Make your own free website on Tripod.com

0001

 

PLACE     TEAM                             MALE PLACE  FEMALE PLACE   COMBINED

 

   1 GRANVILLE                          299.0  (1)      412.0  (1)      711.0

   2 TRI-VALLEY                         227.0  (2)      231.0  (2)      458.0

   3 WATKINS                            126.5  (4)      162.0  (3)      288.5

   4 ROSECRANS                          123.0  (5)      121.0  (5)      244.0

   5 COSHOCTON                           85.0  (7)      150.0  (4)      235.0

   6 WEST MUSKINGUM                     170.0  (3)       46.0  (8)      216.0

   7 RIVERVIEW                          115.0  (6)       69.0  (7)      184.0

   8 NEWARK                              72.5  (8)       99.0  (6)      171.5

   9 HEATH                               44.0  (9)       12.0  (9)       56.0

  10 PHILO                               22.0  (10)                      22.0

 

 

SEOSL Championships

February 3, 2001

 

       --------------------------------                                                   

       Ev #1 GIRLS   200M  MEDLEY RELAY                                          

       --------------------------------                                                                                

                                                                                        

       1   GRANVILLE        A        GRANVILLE             2:14.65        

       Jenna Altomonte 10, Courtney Lynch 12, LA Lossing 10                                                                

       Chris Scarpitti 10                                                               

       2   GRANVILLE        B        GRANVILLE             2:18.89                    

       Laura Beattie 9, Kim Horning 10, Alicia Kelly 9                                                                   

       Andrea Tallman 12                                                         

       3   WATKINS          A        WATKINS               2:20.55                          

       Kristen Folwarezny 12, Shawna Lindsley 12                                                             

       Caree Hartman 12, Maggie Napier 11                                                                                           

       4   TRI-VALLEY       A        TRI-VALLEY            2:22.15                                       

       Jessica Zimmerer 11, Ashley DeVault 10                                                                    

       Amanda Graham 10, Elaine Todd 10                                                           

       5   NEWARK           A        NEWARK                2:26.95                                                                    

       Meghann Grindrod 12, Ellen Hacker 10                                       

       Lori Williams 11                                                                    

       6   WEST MUSKINGUM   A        WEST MUSKINGUM        2:30.79      

       Leah Burt 10, Jaquelyn Davis 10, Erin Stemm 10                               

       Arrianne Cale 10                                                          

       7   TRI-VALLEY       B        TRI-VALLEY            2:33.90               

       Jinnia Baum 11, Jackie Colebank 11, Beth Graham 11                        

       Libby Alexander 10                                                                 

       8   WATKINS          B        WATKINS               2:34.23               

       Jocelyn Davis 11, Michelle Smith 10                                       

       Rossanna Vaccaro 9                                                                 

       9   COSHOCTON        A        COSHOCTON             2:37.14                  

       Tara Collins 11, Hannah Gallagher 11                                         

       Danielle Erwin 10, Nora Ratcliffe 10                                        

       10  ROSECRANS        A        ROSECRANS             2:41.29                  

       Kori Kessler 12, Emily Shilling 10, Mallory Baker 10                

       Cassie Kessler 10                                                                    

       11  HEATH            A        HEATH                 2:45.92                  

       Angela Griebel 12, Heather Pennington 12                                    

       Barb Norris 12, Jackie Darnes 11                                             

       12  WEST MUSKINGUM   B        WEST MUSKINGUM        2:49.03         

       Abbie Grubb 11, Katie Phillips 12, Maria Casapini 12                        

       Megan Sharkey 10                                                          

       13  NEWARK           B        NEWARK                2:52.15               

       Tiffany Campbell 9, Kasia Manulik 12, Katie Null 9                        

       Rebecca Weyer 10                                                          

       14  ROSECRANS        B        ROSECRANS             2:57.32            

       Emily Kolopajlo 10, Natalie Ritchey 10                                      

       Alexis Eveland 9, Kristin Krischak 9                                             

       15  RIVERVIEW        A        RIVERVIEW             2:58.35               

       Catherine St.Claire 12, Carly Gress 12                              

       Erin Wagner 11, Meghan Lorasinger 11                                      

       16  HEATH            B        HEATH                 3:00.09            

       Bibiana Prada 12, Jennifer Barncord 10                                                                                      

       Britany Walsh 9, Megan Earwood 10                                                      

                                                                                                                                              

       -------------------------------                                                                      

       Ev #2 BOYS   200M  MEDLEY RELAY                                                                                                 

       -------------------------------                                                     

                                                                                           

       1   GRANVILLE        A        GRANVILLE             2:05.37               

       Jon Bauman 11, Cameron Evans 9, Scott Luc 12                              

       John Sands 9                                                                     

       2   WEST MUSKINGUM   A        WEST MUSKINGUM        2:10.73         

       Tyler McCoy 11, Jon Harvey 11, Gus Luiz 12                                  

       Pat Harvey 12                                                                      

       3   WATKINS          A        WATKINS               2:13.99                 

       Keith Schultz 12, Brandon Dutton 11                            

       Stephen Kididis 11, Pete Shearer 10                            

       4   ROSECRANS        A        ROSECRANS             2:14.25       

       Matt Westerheide 12, Carlo Buzzetta 11                         

       Scott Trainer 11, Terry Paul 10                                

       5   TRI-VALLEY       A        TRI-VALLEY            2:20.56         

       Neil Walters 11, Tim Baker 10, Devin Greiner 10                

       Devon Liles 9                                                 

       6   WEST MUSKINGUM   B        WEST MUSKINGUM        2:25.92    

       Ken Phillips 9, Steve Umbleby 9, Ben Rush 11                  

       Brian West 11                                               

       7   HEATH            A        HEATH                 2:30.04            

       Barron Collier 11, Mike Pennell 10, Trey Stanford 9            

       Tim Copeland 9                                                                                                              

       8   WATKINS          B        WATKINS               2:34.22                           

       Dallas Ratliff 10, Vance Murphy 11, Blake Arthur 11                             

       Scott VanWinkle 12                                                       

       9   NEWARK           A        NEWARK                2:35.82                                                                    

       Andrew Apostelec 9, Seth Blatter 12, Ryan Jay 10              

       Rick Neale 10    

       10  TRI-VALLEY       B 9      TRI-VALLEY            2:36.06  

      Kenny Paxson 11, James Wells 11, Sam Allen 10             

       Branson Dilley 9                                          

       11  COSHOCTON        A        COSHOCTON             2:45.89  

       Nate Mattison 12, Ben Holdsworth 10, Joey Sharier 10      

       Eric Wilken 9                                             

       12  NEWARK           B        NEWARK                3:05.03  

       Jerry Baker 9, Justin Barrick 12, Kyle Byrd 10            

       Josh Steensen 12                                          

           GRANVILLE        B        GRANVILLE               DQ     

       Mike Noonan 9, Ryan Sitler 9, Gerry Wallace 9             

       Gib Wallace 9                                             

    

       -----------------------------                                 

       Ev #3 GIRLS   200M  FREESTYLE                                

       ----------------------------                                

       1   LINDSEY TUBBS      10     COSHOCTON             2:15.68  

       2   KRISTEN FOLWAREZNY 12     WATKINS               2:19.83  

       3   NATASSIA MILLER    10     RIVERVIEW             2:21.25  

       4   CHELSEA BENNETT    10     GRANVILLE             2:24.00  

5   CHRISTA RICE       10     GRANVILLE             2:30.55  

       6   BRITTANY EARNEST   12     COSHOCTON             2:34.67  

       7   SALLY WALLACE      12     GRANVILLE             2:37.22   

       8   ELLEN HACKER       10     NEWARK                2:37.79  

       9   ALISON DANYI       11     ROSECRANS             2:38.23  

       10  E.HOLLINGSWORTH    11     TRI-VALLEY            2:38.49  

       11  ELAINE TODD        10     TRI-VALLEY            2:38.62  

       12  AMANDA NORTON      11     GRANVILLE             2:39.72  

       13  LINDSEY SIMS       11     NEWARK                2:43.52  

       14  KERRY DUNCAN       12     ROSECRANS             2:44.66  

       15  CASSIE KESSLER     10     ROSECRANS             2:47.19  

       16  ALLISON SPIKER     10     TRI-VALLEY            2:47.98  

       17  HANNAH GALLAGHER   11     COSHOCTON             2:50.86  

       18  KATIE PHILLIPS     12     WEST MUSKINGUM        2:53.10  

       19  NORA RATCLIFFE     10     COSHOCTON             2:54.23  

       20  CHRISTEL THELLMAN  11     WATKINS               2:54.65  

       21  ARRIANNE CALE      10     WEST MUSKINGUM        2:55.28  

       22  RACHEAL DELONG     10     WATKINS               2:57.33  

       23  ANALEA DAVIS       11     RIVERVIEW             2:58.25  

       24  ANISA KREIS        11     RIVERVIEW             2:58.55  

       25  JULIA HILL         12     TRI-VALLEY            2:59.92  

       26  MALLORY BAKER      10     ROSECRANS             3:12.05  

       27  KELLY KLINGLER     11     NEWARK                3:13.23  

       28  JENNIFER BARNCORD  10     HEATH                 3:22.33  

       29  STACIE WILLIAMS    11     WATKINS               3:24.53  

       30  LENISE SUNNENBERG  10     NEWARK                3:26.27  

       31  SARA JONES         10     HEATH                 3:43.08  

           SHAYNA KENNEDY     11     WEST MUSKINGUM          SCR    

           ROBIN CHILDERS     10     WEST MUSKINGUM          SCR    

                

       ----------------------------                                 

       Ev #4 BOYS   200M  FREESTYLE                                 

       ----------------------------                                                                                                                             

       1   ANDY COX           12     RIVERVIEW             2:16.82  

       2   MARTY FRAZIER      10     GRANVILLE             2:19.06 

       3   ED RECTOR          10     TRI-VALLEY            2:23.86  

       4   CARLO BUZZETTA     11     ROSECRANS             2:26.23  

       5   JOE NOONAN         11     GRANVILLE             2:28.36  

       6   TERRY PAUL         10     ROSECRANS             2:31.85  

       7   JARRED RENNER      11     RIVERVIEW             2:33.64  

       8   RYAN WRIGHT        10     GRANVILLE             2:35.12  

       9   TROY HINDEL        11     TRI-VALLEY            2:43.42  

       10  RICK NEALE         10     NEWARK                2:49.81  

       11  KEN PHILLIPS       9      WEST MUSKINGUM        2:51.17  

       12  STEVE UMBLEBY      9      WEST MUSKINGUM        2:52.76  

       13  JEFF DAWSON        10     COSHOCTON             2:54.74  

       14  BEN HOLDSWORTH     10     COSHOCTON             2:54.96  

       15  STEVE PAISLEY      9      TRI-VALLEY            2:55.04  

       16  SCOTT VANWINKLE    12     WATKINS               2:56.41  

       17  BRIAN MCGUIRE      12     WATKINS               2:59.53  

       18  CHRIS LIEB         9      HEATH                 3:05.51  

       19  BRAD DILLEY        9      TRI-VALLEY            3:07.38  

       20  BLAKE ARTHUR       11     WATKINS               3:07.79  

           ALEX BYRD          11     NEWARK                  DQ     

           JERRY BAKER        9      NEWARK                  SCR    

                                                                                                           

       -------------------------------------                                            

       Ev #5 GIRLS   200M  INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY                        

       -------------------------------------                        

                                                                  

       1   JENNA ALTOMONTE    10     GRANVILLE             2:33.38  

       2   MAGGIE NAPIER      11     WATKINS               2:34.71  

                3   EMILY JOKINEN      10     GRANVILLE             2:47.43      

       4   ASHLY COX          9      RIVERVIEW             2:51.33      

       5   JESSICA ZIMMERER   11     TRI-VALLEY            2:54.05      

       6   AMANDA GRAHAM      10     TRI-VALLEY            3:03.30      

       7   ROXANA CAPPER      10     GRANVILLE             3:04.57      

       8   EMILY BEATTIE      12     GRANVILLE             3:12.90      

       9   TIFFANY CAMPBELL   9      NEWARK                3:13.91      

       10  HILLARY HASSEMAN   10     TRI-VALLEY            3:22.13      

       11  EMILY KOLOPAJLO    10     ROSECRANS             3:22.34         

       12  MEGHANN GRINDROD   12     NEWARK                3:32.23      

       13  TARA MENDENHALL    11     TRI-VALLEY            3:32.43       

       14  ALEXIS EVELAND     9      ROSECRANS             3:39.35      

       15  C.ST.CLAIRE        12     RIVERVIEW             4:01.43      

       16  KIM HOWE           12     NEWARK                4:23.94      

          REBECCA WEYER      10     NEWARK                  DQ         

          AUTUMN MEADE       12     WATKINS                 SCR        

                                                                   

       ------------------------------------                             

       Ev #6 BOYS   200M  INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY                             

       ------------------------------------                             

                                                                   

       1   MIKE ROEGER        12     COSHOCTON             2:37.55                                                                    

       2   JON HARVEY         11     WEST MUSKINGUM        2:38.28                                     

       3   AJ COX             10     RIVERVIEW             2:39.01      

       4   JON BAUMAN         11     GRANVILLE             2:41.09                                      

       5   SCOTT TRAINER      11     ROSECRANS             2:47.34                                                                    

       6   BRIAN WEST         11     WEST MUSKINGUM        2:50.60      

       7   MIKE NOONAN        9      GRANVILLE             2:54.70      

       8   NICK LOUVRAY       10     COSHOCTON             2:54.81      

       9   STEPHEN KIDIDIS    11     WATKINS               3:00.31      

       10  NEIL WALTERS       11     TRI-VALLEY            3:10.32      

       11  DEVIN GREINER      10     TRI-VALLEY            3:16.54      

       12  ALEX NULL          12     NEWARK                3:23.82      

       13  SAM ALLEN          10     TRI-VALLEY            3:32.68      

       14  JUSTIN BARRICK     12     NEWARK                4:26.93      

          JOE WOLF           10     HEATH                   SCR        

                                                                   

       ----------------------------                                     

       Ev #7 GIRLS   50M  FREESTYLE                                     

       ----------------------------                                     

                                                                   

       1   KIM HORNING        10     GRANVILLE              :30.06      

       2   COURTNEY LYNCH     12     GRANVILLE              :30.37      

       3   JESSICA MARKS      12     TRI-VALLEY             :30.59      

       4   ASHLEY DEVAULT     10     TRI-VALLEY             :31.46      

       5   LORI WILLIAMS      11     NEWARK                 :31.57      

       6   SHAWNA LINDSLEY    12     WATKINS                :31.89          

       7   LIBBY ALEXANDER    10     TRI-VALLEY             :31.92                                                                     

       8   DANIELLE ERWIN     10     COSHOCTON              :32.00                                     

       9   ALISON DANYI       11     ROSECRANS              :32.37      

       10  ARRIANNE CALE      10     WEST MUSKINGUM         :32.68                                 

       11  LAUREN SCONO       9      GRANVILLE              :32.84                                                                    

       12  EMILY SHILLING     10     ROSECRANS              :32.85      

       13  LEAH BURT          10     WEST MUSKINGUM         :32.94      

       14  KELLY MCCANN       10     TRI-VALLEY             :33.01      

       15  TARA COLLINS       11     COSHOCTON              :33.15      

       16  ANGELA GRIEBEL     12     HEATH                  :33.68      

       17  AMANDA GRAY        11     WATKINS                :33.93      

       18  ABBIE GRUBB        11     WEST MUSKINGUM         :34.06      

       19  MALLORY BAKER      10     ROSECRANS              :35.06      

       20  CARLY GRESS        12     RIVERVIEW              :36.54      

       21  ERIN WAGNER        11     RIVERVIEW              :36.55          

       22  ARISSA BELK               PHILO                  :36.77                                                                    

       23  BRIANNE MCKEOWN    10     COSHOCTON              :37.19                                      

       24  BRITTGALE RHOADES  11     WATKINS                :37.47      

       25  LIZ WAGNER         9      RIVERVIEW              :37.79                                      

       26  MEGHAN LORASINGER  11     RIVERVIEW              :38.21                                                                    

       27  LARA MILLER        12     NEWARK                 :38.95      

       28  KATIE KENNEDY      11     WATKINS                :39.78      

       29  LIZA ALWES         10     GRANVILLE              :41.35      

       30  NATALIE RITCHEY    10     ROSECRANS              :42.12      

       31  LINDSEY MARTIN     9      NEWARK                 :44.89      

       32  BIBIANA PRADA      12     HEATH                  :45.26      

          M.WEDEMEYER        9      HEATH                   SCR        

          CARA SPRING        11     NEWARK                  SCR        

                                                                    

       ---------------------------                                      

       Ev #8 BOYS   50M  FREESTYLE                                      

       ---------------------------                                      

                                                                    

       1   JOHN SANDS         9      GRANVILLE              :24.96      

       2   TRAVIS CUNNINGHAM  12     TRI-VALLEY             :26.81      

       3   SETH BLATTER       12     NEWARK                 :27.48      

       4   BRANDON DUTTON     11     WATKINS                :27.80      

                5   SCOTT LUC          12     GRANVILLE              :28.25  

       6   JOSH HOFF                 PHILO                  :28.73  

       7   KEITH SCHULTZ      12     WATKINS                :28.82   

       8   GUS LUIZ           12     WEST MUSKINGUM         :29.36  

       9   RYAN SITLER        9      GRANVILLE              :29.54  

       10  KENNY PAXSON       11     TRI-VALLEY             :29.61  

       11  MIKE PENNELL       10     HEATH                  :30.09  

       12  TYLER MCCOY        11     WEST MUSKINGUM         :30.23  

       13  RYAN WRIGHT        10     GRANVILLE              :30.25  

       14  VANCE MURPHY       11     WATKINS                :30.67  

       15  MATT ROGER         10     COSHOCTON              :31.86  

       16  SHAWN ELLIS        10     ROSECRANS              :32.14  

       17  BEN RUSH           11     WEST MUSKINGUM         :32.96  

       18  ANDREW APOSTELEC   9      NEWARK                 :33.37  

       19  JOSH MOLENEAR      11     WATKINS                :33.76  

      20  RYAN JAY           10     NEWARK                 :34.96  

       21  ERIC WILKEN        9      COSHOCTON              :35.72  

       22  JOEY SHARIER       10     COSHOCTON              :35.94  

       23  DAN SOULS          9      RIVERVIEW              :36.96  

       24  NATE MATTISON      12     COSHOCTON              :36.99  

       25  VAL KHOCHOTURYAN   9      NEWARK                 :53.74  

       -----------------------------                                

       Ev #9 GIRLS   100M  BUTTERFLY                                

       -----------------------------                                

 

       1   LA LOSSING         10     GRANVILLE             1:09.34  

       2   MAGGIE NAPIER      11     WATKINS               1:12.47  

       3   RACHEL BORDER      10     ROSECRANS             1:15.90  

       4   TAYLOR HAMMOND     9      COSHOCTON             1:16.77  

       5   JESSICA LAKE       12     NEWARK                1:18.49  

       6   A.HIGGINBOTHAM     11     GRANVILLE             1:18.92  

       7   JAQUELYN DAVIS     10     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:23.41  

       8   ELAINE TODD        10     TRI-VALLEY            1:24.17  

       9   EMILY SHILLING     10     ROSECRANS             1:27.70  

       10  ROXANA CAPPER      10     GRANVILLE             1:30.00  

       11  ABBIE GRUBB        11     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:31.26  

       12  ERIN STEMM         10     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:34.73  

       13  EMILY BEATTIE      12     GRANVILLE             1:36.16  

       14  JACKIE COLEBANK    11     TRI-VALLEY            1:36.29  

       15  HILLARY HASSEMAN   10     TRI-VALLEY            1:38.90  

       16  CARLY GRESS        12     RIVERVIEW             1:39.12  

       17  ROSSANNA VACCARO   9      WATKINS               1:41.13  

       18  KATIE NULL         9      NEWARK                1:44.71  

       19  TARA MENDENHALL    11     TRI-VALLEY            1:45.16  

       20  HEATHER PENNINGTON 12     HEATH                 1:45.71  

           SHAYNA KENNEDY     11     WEST MUSKINGUM          SCR    

 

       -----------------------------                                

       Ev #10 BOYS   100M  BUTTERFLY                                

       -----------------------------                                

       1   TERRY PAUL         10     ROSECRANS             1:16.24  

       2   MIKE NOONAN        9      GRANVILLE             1:19.08   

       3   GUS LUIZ           12     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:19.97  

       4   DEVON LILES        9      TRI-VALLEY            1:20.06  

       5   CAMERON EVANS      9      GRANVILLE             1:24.62  

       6   DEVIN GREINER      10     TRI-VALLEY            1:32.59   

       7   DALLAS RATLIFF     10     WATKINS               1:33.38  

       8   ALEX NULL          12     NEWARK                1:41.60  

       9   KYLE BYRD          10     NEWARK                2:05.53  

           JOE WOLF           10     HEATH                   SCR                                                             

       ------------------------------                               

       Ev #11 GIRLS   100M  FREESTYLE                               

       ------------------------------                               

       1   APRIL LITLE        12     ROSECRANS             1:06.31  

       2   JESSICA MARKS      12     TRI-VALLEY            1:07.25  

       3   BRITTANY EARNEST   12     COSHOCTON             1:09.60  

       4   ANDREA TALLMAN     12     GRANVILLE             1:09.66  

       5   CAITLIN WAGNER     9      GRANVILLE             1:11.22  

       6   AMANDA NORTON      11     GRANVILLE             1:12.26  

       7   ALLISON SPIKER     10     TRI-VALLEY            1:12.94  

       8   KERRY DUNCAN       12     ROSECRANS             1:13.01  

       9   BETH GRAHAM        11     TRI-VALLEY            1:13.74  

       10  LINDSEY SIMS       11     NEWARK                1:13.91  

       11  KELLY MCCANN       10     TRI-VALLEY            1:13.98  

       12  LAUREN SCONO       9      GRANVILLE             1:14.04 

       13  JOCELYN DAVIS      11     WATKINS               1:14.50  

       14  TIFFANY CAMPBELL   9      NEWARK                1:15.86  

       15  ANALEA DAVIS       11     RIVERVIEW             1:19.18  

       16  AMY MORBITZER      10     WATKINS               1:22.55  

       17  ROSSANNA VACCARO   9      WATKINS               1:22.62  

       18  EMILY KOLOPAJLO    10     ROSECRANS             1:22.75      

       18  JACKIE DARNES      11     HEATH                 1:22.75      

       20  KRISTIN KRISCHAK   9      ROSECRANS             1:24.40                                                                    

       20  ARISSA BELK               PHILO                 1:24.40                                

       22  LIZ WAGNER         9      RIVERVIEW             1:27.30                                 

       22  BRIANNE MCKEOWN    10     COSHOCTON             1:27.30                                

       24  MEGAN SHARKEY      10     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:31.96                                                                    

       25  MEGAN EARWOOD      10     HEATH                 1:32.43      

       25  BRITANY WALSH      9      HEATH                 1:32.43         

       27  BRITANY WILSON     10     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:37.93         

       28  KRISTIN DAVIS      10     NEWARK                1:38.30      

       28  ERIN WAGNER        11     RIVERVIEW             1:38.30         

       30  SARA JONES         10     HEATH                 1:39.42         

          VASHITI DAVIS      11     WEST MUSKINGUM          SCR        

           REBECCA MATTIS     12     NEWARK                  SCR           

           AUTUMN MEADE       12     WATKINS                 SCR           

           MARIA CASAPINI     12     WEST MUSKINGUM          SCR        

                                                                       

       -----------------------------                                       

       Ev #12 BOYS   100M  FREESTYLE                                    

       -----------------------------                                       

                                                                       

       1   JOHN SANDS         9      GRANVILLE              :55.47      

       2   TRAVIS CUNNINGHAM  12     TRI-VALLEY            1:00.65         

       3   SETH BLATTER       12     NEWARK                1:01.07         

       4   PAT HARVEY         12     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:02.74      

       5   CARLO BUZZETTA     11     ROSECRANS             1:03.97         

       6   KEITH SCHULTZ      12     WATKINS               1:04.89         

       7   SCOTT LUC          12     GRANVILLE             1:04.91      

       8   BRANDON DUTTON     11     WATKINS               1:05.39         

       9   TYLER MCCOY        11     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:05.47         

       10  MATT WESTERHEIDE   12     ROSECRANS             1:05.82       

       11  TIM BAKER          10     TRI-VALLEY            1:06.16         

       12  ROGER LEWIS        9      RIVERVIEW             1:07.92         

       13  RYAN SITLER        9      GRANVILLE             1:09.38      

       14  GERRY WALLACE      9      GRANVILLE             1:09.69         

       15  JARRED RENNER      11     RIVERVIEW             1:10.44         

       16  TROY HINDEL        11     TRI-VALLEY            1:11.53      

       17  JOSH STEENSEN      12     NEWARK                1:16.39         

       18  BEN HOLDSWORTH     10     COSHOCTON             1:17.24         

       19  TIM COPELAND       9      HEATH                 1:17.35      

       20  JEFF DAWSON        10     COSHOCTON             1:18.97         

       21  JOSH MOLENEAR      11     WATKINS               1:21.87         

       22  JOSH WHARTON       10     WATKINS               1:22.17      

       23  JOEY SHARIER       10     COSHOCTON             1:25.34         

       24  JUSTIN BARRICK     12     NEWARK                1:31.46         

       25  NATE MATTISON      12     COSHOCTON             1:33.12      

       26  VAL KHOCHOTURYAN   9      NEWARK                2:04.32         

                                                                      

       ------------------------------                                    

       Ev #13 GIRLS   500M  FREESTYLE                                      

       ------------------------------                                      

                                                                                                                                  

       1   LINDSEY TUBBS      10     COSHOCTON             5:59.37                                 

       2   KRISTEN FOLWAREZNY 12     WATKINS               6:13.95      

       3   CHELSEA BENNETT    10     GRANVILLE             6:28.38                                

       4   JESSICA LAKE       12     NEWARK                6:30.32                                                                    

       5   ERIKA RICE         9      GRANVILLE             6:43.70      

       6   CHRISTA RICE       10     GRANVILLE             6:47.92         

       7   E.HOLLINGSWORTH    11     TRI-VALLEY            7:02.31         

       8   JULIE KETNER       12     GRANVILLE             7:19.56      

       9   HANNAH GALLAGHER   11     COSHOCTON             7:23.71         

       10  JAQUELYN DAVIS     10     WEST MUSKINGUM        7:25.82         

       11  KORI KESSLER       12     ROSECRANS             7:32.70      

       12  ANISA KREIS        11     RIVERVIEW             7:39.73         

       13  KATIE NULL         9      NEWARK                7:48.66         

       14  JULIA HILL         12     TRI-VALLEY            7:49.11      

       15  CHRISTEL THELLMAN  11     WATKINS               7:49.88         

       16  RACHEAL DELONG     10     WATKINS               7:55.35         

       17  LAURA ASCHENBECK   11     NEWARK                8:28.77      

       18  MARY KENNEDY       10     TRI-VALLEY            8:33.77         

       19  NIKKI SEES         11     TRI-VALLEY            8:54.93         

                                                                    

       -----------------------------                                       

       Ev #14 BOYS   500M  FREESTYLE                                       

       -----------------------------                                     

                                                                      

       1   ANDY COX           12     RIVERVIEW             6:17.45         

       2   MARTY FRAZIER      10     GRANVILLE             6:25.89      

       3   JOE NOONAN         11     GRANVILLE             6:30.58         

       4   ED RECTOR          10     TRI-VALLEY            6:36.12         

       5   RICK NEALE         10     NEWARK                7:27.71      

       6   JAMES WELLS        11     TRI-VALLEY            7:29.87          

       7   BRANSON DILLEY     9      TRI-VALLEY            8:21.12  

       8   BRAD DILLEY        9      TRI-VALLEY            8:25.17  

       9   CHRIS LIEB         9      HEATH                 8:38.66  

       ------------------------------------                          

       Ev #15 GIRLS   200M  FREESTYLE RELAY                         

       ------------------------------------                         

       1   GRANVILLE        A        GRANVILLE             2:02.22  

       Chelsea Bennett 10, Kim Horning 10, Courtney Lynch 12     

       Andrea Tallman 12                                         

       2   COSHOCTON        A        COSHOCTON             2:03.09  

       Brittany Earnest 12, Lindsey Tubbs 10                     

       Danielle Erwin 10, Taylor Hammond 9                        

       3   WATKINS          A        WATKINS               2:05.77  

       Kristen Folwarezny 12, Shawna Lindsley 12                 

       Caree Hartman 12, Maggie Napier 11                        

       4   TRI-VALLEY       A        TRI-VALLEY            2:06.51  

       Jessica Marks 12, Jessica Zimmerer 11                     

       Libby Alexander 10, Ashley DeVault 10                     

       5   ROSECRANS        A        ROSECRANS             2:08.41  

       Kerry Duncan 12, April Litle 12, Alison Danyi 11          

       Rachel Border 10                                          

       6   GRANVILLE        B        GRANVILLE             2:11.24  

       Emily Jokinen 10, Lauren Scono 9, Caitlin Wagner 9        

       Sally Wallace 12                                          

       7   RIVERVIEW        A        RIVERVIEW             2:11.96  

       Erin Wagner 11, Analea Davis 11, Natassia Miller 10       

       Ashly Cox 9                                               

       8   TRI-VALLEY       B        TRI-VALLEY            2:13.62  

       Kara Fell 11, Beth Graham 11, Kelly McCann 10             

       Allison Spiker 10                                         

       9   WATKINS          B        WATKINS               2:15.39  

       Kristin George 12, Jocelyn Davis 11                       

       Michelle Smith 10, Christel Thellman 11                   

       10  WEST MUSKINGUM   A        WEST MUSKINGUM        2:16.41  

       Leah Burt 10, Jaquelyn Davis 10, Abbie Grubb 11           

       Arrianne Cale 10                                          

       11  NEWARK           A        NEWARK                2:16.42  

       Tiffany Campbell 9, Katie Null 9, Lindsey Sims 11         

       Lori Williams 11                                          

       12  HEATH            A        HEATH                 2:22.86  

       Angela Griebel 12, Heather Pennington 12                   

       Barb Norris 12, Jackie Darnes 11                          

       13  NEWARK           B        NEWARK                2:31.44  

       Laura Aschenbeck 11, Kelly Klingler 11                    

       Cara Spring 11, Lenise Sunnenberg 10                       

       14  WEST MUSKINGUM   B        WEST MUSKINGUM        2:36.36  

       Robin Childers 10, Katie Phillips 12                      

       Maria Casapini 12, Britany Wilson 10                      

       15  ROSECRANS        B        ROSECRANS             2:40.97  

       Emily Kolopajlo 10, Alexis Eveland 9                      

       Kristin Krischak 9                                        

                                                                                                                                 

       -----------------------------------                          

       Ev #16 BOYS   200M  FREESTYLE RELAY                          

       -----------------------------------                          

       1   GRANVILLE        A        GRANVILLE             1:49.83  

       Jon Bauman 11, Scott Luc 12, John Sands 9                 

       Ryan Sitler 9                                             

       2   WEST MUSKINGUM   A        WEST MUSKINGUM        1:55.04  

       Tyler McCoy 11, Jon Harvey 11, Gus Luiz 12                

       Pat Harvey 12                                             

       3   TRI-VALLEY       A        TRI-VALLEY            1:56.37  

       Travis Cunningham 12, Neil Walters 11, Tim Baker 10       

       Ed Rector 10                                              

       4   WATKINS          A        WATKINS               1:57.98  

       Keith Schultz 12, Brandon Dutton 11                       

       Stephen Kididis 11, Vance Murphy 11                       

       5   RIVERVIEW        A        RIVERVIEW             1:58.00  

       Andy Cox 12, Jarred Renner 11, AJ Cox 10                  

       Roger Lewis 9                                             

       6   GRANVILLE        B        GRANVILLE             1:59.94  

       Cameron Evans 9, Gerry Wallace 9, Gib Wallace 9           

       Ryan Wright 10                                             

       7   COSHOCTON        A        COSHOCTON             2:04.02  

       Mike Roeger 12, Nick Louvray 10, Matt Roger 10            

       Jeff Dawson 10                                            

       8   HEATH            A        HEATH                 2:05.20  

       Barron Collier 11, Mike Pennell 10, Trey Stanford 9       

       Tim Copeland 9                                            

       9   TRI-VALLEY       B 9      TRI-VALLEY            2:05.42  

       Troy Hindel 11, Kenny Paxson 11, Devin Greiner 10

       Steve Paisley 9        

       10  NEWARK           A        NEWARK                2:09.22      

       Andrew Apostelec 9, Seth Blatter 12, Ryan Jay 10              

       Josh Steensen 12                                              

       11  WEST MUSKINGUM   B        WEST MUSKINGUM        2:10.76      

       Ken Phillips 9, Steve Umbleby 9, Ben Rush 11                  

       Brian West 11                                                 

       12  WATKINS          B        WATKINS               2:12.89       

       Pete Shearer 10, Dallas Ratliff 10, Josh Molenear 11          

       Scott VanWinkle 12                                            

       13  NEWARK           B        NEWARK                2:18.79      

       Justin Barrick 12, Alex Byrd 11, Kyle Byrd 10                 

       Alex Null 12                                                  

                                                                   

       -------------------------------                                  

       Ev #17 GIRLS   100M  BACKSTROKE                                  

       -------------------------------                                  

                                                                   

       1   JENNA ALTOMONTE    10     GRANVILLE             1:11.48       

       2   LA LOSSING         10     GRANVILLE             1:12.95      

       3   TAYLOR HAMMOND     9      COSHOCTON             1:13.24          

       4   NATASSIA MILLER    10     RIVERVIEW             1:14.07          

       5   APRIL LITLE        12     ROSECRANS             1:16.26          

       6   RACHEL BORDER      10     ROSECRANS             1:16.95                                                                    

       7   AMANDA GRAHAM      10     TRI-VALLEY            1:17.99                                   

       8   ELLEN HACKER       10     NEWARK                1:18.06      

       9   ALICIA KELLY       9      GRANVILLE             1:19.69                                   

       10  MICHELLE SMITH     10     WATKINS               1:21.94                                                                     

       11  KRISTIN GEORGE     12     WATKINS               1:22.50      

       12  JILL WARMKE        10     GRANVILLE             1:25.33      

       13  TARA COLLINS       11     COSHOCTON             1:25.92      

       14  LEAH BURT          10     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:25.96      

       15  STEVY BOWMAN       9      TRI-VALLEY            1:27.25      

       16  KATIE PHILLIPS     12     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:28.49      

       17  JACKIE COLEBANK    11     TRI-VALLEY            1:32.38      

       18  BRITTGALE RHOADES  11     WATKINS               1:38.50      

       19  JENNIFER BARNCORD  10     HEATH                 1:39.40      

       20  SARAH GRAHAM              TRI-VALLEY            1:40.41      

       21  REBECCA WEYER      10     NEWARK                1:41.02      

       22  KRISTIN KRISCHAK   9      ROSECRANS             1:41.79      

       23  BARB NORRIS        12     HEATH                 1:43.05      

       24  MEGAN EARWOOD      10     HEATH                 1:46.43      

       25  C.ST.CLAIRE        12     RIVERVIEW             1:51.55      

       26  LINDSEY MARTIN     9      NEWARK                2:00.97      

       27  SARAH BLAKELY      9      NEWARK                2:01.34      

           MARIA CASAPINI     12     WEST MUSKINGUM          SCR        

           ROBIN CHILDERS     10     WEST MUSKINGUM          SCR        

           CAREE HARTMAN      12     WATKINS                 SCR        

                                                                        

       ------------------------------                                       

       Ev #18 BOYS   100M  BACKSTROKE                                       

       ------------------------------                                      

                                                                                                                                  

       1   MIKE ROEGER        12     COSHOCTON             1:08.67                               

       2   SCOTT TRAINER      11     ROSECRANS             1:13.38      

       3   PAT HARVEY         12     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:14.01                                

       4   JON BAUMAN         11     GRANVILLE             1:15.07                                                                    

       5   BRIAN WEST         11     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:16.52      

       6   KEVIN DEAN         9      GRANVILLE             1:18.92         

       7   GERRY WALLACE      9      GRANVILLE             1:21.43         

       8   NEIL WALTERS       11     TRI-VALLEY            1:22.12      

       9   STEPHEN KIDIDIS    11     WATKINS               1:23.40         

       10  SAM ALLEN          10     TRI-VALLEY            1:26.06         

       11  ROGER LEWIS        9      RIVERVIEW             1:27.79      

       12  MATT ROGER         10     COSHOCTON             1:28.27                

       13  SHAWN ELLIS        10     ROSECRANS             1:29.35         

       14  STEVE PAISLEY      9      TRI-VALLEY            1:29.75      

       15  TREY STANFORD      9      HEATH                 1:34.29         

       16  KYLE BYRD          10     NEWARK                1:43.80         

           RICKY REESE        12     WATKINS                 DQ         

           RYAN JAY           10     NEWARK                  SCR           

           BRENT WITHERS      11     WATKINS                 SCR           

           CHRIS WEYANT       12     WATKINS                 SCR        

                                                                      

       ---------------------------------                                    

       Ev #19 GIRLS   100M  BREASTSTROKE                                

       ---------------------------------                                   

                                                                      

       1   JESSICA ZIMMERER   11     TRI-VALLEY            1:22.70      

       2   SHAWNA LINDSLEY    12     WATKINS               1:24.65         

       3   LAURA BEATTIE      9      GRANVILLE             1:25.82      

       4   CHRIS SCARPITTI    10     GRANVILLE             1:26.43         

       5   ASHLY COX          9      RIVERVIEW             1:27.09         

       6   JOCELYN DAVIS      11     WATKINS               1:29.84    

       7   JINNIA BAUM        11     TRI-VALLEY            1:33.61   

       8   NORA RATCLIFFE     10     COSHOCTON             1:35.02  

       9   ERIN STEMM         10     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:35.54  

       10  MEGHANN GRINDROD   12     NEWARK                1:37.52  

       11  CASSIE KESSLER     10     ROSECRANS             1:37.91  

       12  KASIA MANULIK      12     NEWARK                1:39.24  

       13  KATIE KENNEDY      11     WATKINS               1:41.85  

       14  NIKKI SEES         11     TRI-VALLEY            1:41.97  

       15  MEGHAN LORASINGER  11     RIVERVIEW             1:42.17  

       16  KORI KESSLER       12     ROSECRANS             1:42.97  

       17  LAURA ASCHENBECK   11     NEWARK                1:43.82  

       18  S.PROCHAZKA        10     GRANVILLE             1:44.60  

       19  BRITANY WALSH      9      HEATH                 1:45.20  

       20  KELLY KLINGLER     11     NEWARK                1:46.38  

       21  STACIE WILLIAMS    11     WATKINS               1:49.11  

       22  BRITANY WILSON     10     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:50.84  

       23  MARIAH WATSON      12     TRI-VALLEY            1:51.57  

       24  ALEXIS EVELAND     9      ROSECRANS             1:51.98  

       25  MEGAN SHARKEY      10     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:52.10  

       26  BIBIANA PRADA      12     HEATH                 1:58.63  

           NATALIE RITCHEY    10     ROSECRANS               DQ     

           VASHITI DAVIS      11     WEST MUSKINGUM          SCR    

           HALLEY FEIL        9      GRANVILLE               SCR    

       --------------------------------                             

       Ev #20 BOYS   100M  BREASTSTROKE                             

       --------------------------------                             

       1   JON HARVEY         11     WEST MUSKINGUM        1:19.08  

       2   JOSH HOFF                 PHILO                 1:20.96  

       3   AJ COX             10     RIVERVIEW             1:21.12  

       4   GIB WALLACE        9      GRANVILLE             1:23.32  

       5   CAMERON EVANS      9      GRANVILLE             1:23.55  

       6   NICK LOUVRAY       10     COSHOCTON             1:26.35  

       7   DEVON LILES        9      TRI-VALLEY            1:28.75  

       8   MATT WESTERHEIDE   12     ROSECRANS             1:29.45  

       9   PETE SHEARER       10     WATKINS               1:30.43  

       10  DAN SOULS          9      RIVERVIEW             1:31.82  

       11  ANDREW APOSTELEC   9      NEWARK                1:32.95  

       11  SCOTT VANWINKLE    12     WATKINS               1:32.95  

       13  BARRON COLLIER     11     HEATH                 1:35.14  

       14  BLAKE ARTHUR       11     WATKINS               1:35.87  

       15  ERIC WILKEN        9      COSHOCTON             1:36.94  

       16  KEVIN DEAN         9      GRANVILLE             1:37.01  

       17  STEVE UMBLEBY      9      WEST MUSKINGUM        1:37.16  

       18  BRENT WITHERS      11     WATKINS               1:41.97  

       19  JAMES WELLS        11     TRI-VALLEY            1:46.03  

       20  ALEX BYRD          11     NEWARK                1:52.31  

           BRANSON DILLEY     9      TRI-VALLEY              DQ     

           KEN PHILLIPS       9      WEST MUSKINGUM          DQ     

           BEN RUSH           11     WEST MUSKINGUM          DQ      

           JERRY BAKER        9      NEWARK                  SCR    

                                                                                                                                 

       ------------------------------------                          

       Ev #21 GIRLS   400M  FREESTYLE RELAY                         

       ------------------------------------                         

       1   GRANVILLE        A        GRANVILLE             4:27.28  

       Jenna Altomonte 10, Chelsea Bennett 10, LA Lossing 10     

       Christa Rice 10                                           

       2   COSHOCTON        A        COSHOCTON             4:33.25  

       Brittany Earnest 12, Lindsey Tubbs 10                     

       Danielle Erwin 10, Taylor Hammond 9                       

       3   TRI-VALLEY       A        TRI-VALLEY            4:43.25  

       Jessica Marks 12, Beth Graham 11, Libby Alexander 10      

       Ashley DeVault 10                                         

       4   NEWARK           A        NEWARK                4:46.16  

       Ellen Hacker 10, Jessica Lake 12, Lindsey Sims 11         

       Lori Williams 11                                          

       5   GRANVILLE        B        GRANVILLE             4:46.62  

       Courtney Lynch 12, Andrea Tallman 12                      

       Caitlin Wagner 9, Sally Wallace 12                        

       6   ROSECRANS        A        ROSECRANS             4:46.73  

       Kerry Duncan 12, April Litle 12, Alison Danyi 11          

       Rachel Border 10                                          

       7   TRI-VALLEY       B        TRI-VALLEY            4:53.92  

       Emily Hollingsworth 11, Kelly McCann 10                   

       Allison Spiker 10, Elaine Todd 10                         

       8   RIVERVIEW        A        RIVERVIEW             4:54.69  

       Analea Davis 11, Natassia Miller 10, Ashly Cox 9          

       9   WATKINS          A        WATKINS               5:06.01  

       Kristin George 12, Caree Hartman 12                       

       Michelle Smith 10, Amanda Gray 11  

       10  ROSECRANS        B        ROSECRANS             5:20.22     

       Kori Kessler 12, Emily Shilling 10, Mallory Baker 10        

       Cassie Kessler 10                                           

       11  HEATH            A        HEATH                 5:37.09    

       Angela Griebel 12, Heather Pennington 12                     

       Jennifer Barncord 10, Jackie Darnes 11                      

       12  HEATH            B        HEATH                 6:07.04    

       Barb Norris 12, Britany Walsh 9, Megan Earwood 10           

       Sara Jones 10                                                

       13  WATKINS          B        WATKINS               6:16.52    

       Christel Thellman 11, Rossanna Vaccaro 9                    

       Brittgale Rhoades 11, Amy Morbitzer 10                      

       14  NEWARK           B        NEWARK                6:28.27    

       Sarah Blakely 9, Kristin Davis 10, Kim Howe 12              

       Lara Miller 12                                              

          WEST MUSKINGUM   A        WEST MUSKINGUM          SCR       

       Robin Childers 10, Britany Wilson 10                        

       Megan Sharkey 10, Erin Stemm 10                             

                                                                 

       -----------------------------------                             

       Ev #22 BOYS   400M  FREESTYLE RELAY                            

       -----------------------------------                            

                                                                 

       1   TRI-VALLEY       A        TRI-VALLEY            4:19.29    

       Travis Cunningham 12, Tim Baker 10, Ed Rector 10            

       Devon Liles 9                                               

       2   RIVERVIEW        A        RIVERVIEW             4:29.45    

       Andy Cox 12, Jarred Renner 11, AJ Cox 10                    

       Roger Lewis 9                                               

       3   ROSECRANS        A        ROSECRANS             4:29.90    

       Matt Westerheide 12, Carlo Buzzetta 11                      

       Scott Trainer 11, Shawn Ellis 10                            

       4   GRANVILLE        A        GRANVILLE             4:34.29    

       Marty Frazier 10, Joe Noonan 11, Mike Noonan 9              

       Ryan Wright 10                                               

       5   COSHOCTON        A        COSHOCTON             4:48.07    

       Mike Roeger 12, Nick Louvray 10, Matt Roger 10              

       Jeff Dawson 10                                              

       6   TRI-VALLEY       B 9      TRI-VALLEY            4:50.04    

       Troy Hindel 11, Kenny Paxson 11, Sam Allen 10               

       Steve Paisley 9                                             

       7   HEATH            A        HEATH                 4:50.20    

       Barron Collier 11, Mike Pennell 10, Trey Stanford 9         

       Tim Copeland 9                                              

       8   WATKINS          A        WATKINS               5:11.66    

       Dallas Ratliff 10, Vance Murphy 11, Ricky Reese 12          

       Josh Molenear 11                                            

       9   NEWARK           A        NEWARK                5:21.56    

       Alex Byrd 11, Rick Neale 10, Alex Null 12                   

       Josh Steensen 12                                             

       10  WATKINS          B        WATKINS               5:41.81    

       Josh Wharton 10, Brent Withers 11, Brian McGuire 12         

       Chris Weyant 12