Make your own free website on Tripod.com

SEOSL TEAM SCORES

GIRLS

1. GRANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL - 399 PTS

2. TRI-VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL - 147 PTS

3. NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL - 143 PTS

4. COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL - 139 PTS

5. NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL - 138 PTS

6. LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL - 134 PTS

7. ROSECRANS HIGH SCHOOL - 132 PTS

8. WEST MUSKINGUM HIGH SCHOOL - 68 PTS

9. HEATH HIGH SCHOOL - 2 PTS

BOYS

1. LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL - 381 PTS

2. GRANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL - 206 PTS

3. TRI-VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL - 186 PTS

4. NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL - 146 PTS

5. NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL - 107 PTS

6. WEST MUSKINGUM HIGH SCHOOL - 100 PTS

7. COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL - 63 PTS

8. ROSECRANS HIGH SCHOOL - 56 PTS

9. HEATH HIGH SCHOOL - 17 PTS

 

                               SEOSL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                   02/05/2000

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 1  Girls  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3001       GHS A                      GHS            2:15.75       32  
 ALTOMONTE, J.-9    SCARPITTI, C.-9    LOSSING, L.A.-9    LYNCH, COURTNEY-11   
      33.99            1:13.04            1:45.46            2:15.75           
  2     3002       GHS B                      GHS            2:21.93       26  
 HORNING, KIM-9     JOKINEN, EMILY-9   HIGGINBOTHAM   -10 TALLMAN, ANDREA-11   
      35.93            1:16.14            1:50.92            2:21.93           
  3     3015       PND A                      PND            2:23.64       24  
 DITRAGLIA, NINA-10 STEVENS, KATIE-11  DITRAGLIA, E.-11   NICHOLS, L.-10       
      38.28            1:17.95            1:53.39            2:23.64           
  4     3027       RCHS A                     RCHS           2:24.74       22  
 BORDER, RACHEL-9   GRAY, JENNIFER-10  MCCARTY, MEGAN-12  LITTLE, APRIL-11     
      35.50            1:18.49            1:52.85            2:24.74           
  5     3066       TVHS A                     TVHS           2:25.73       20  
 GRAHAM, AMANDA-9   ZIMMERER, J.-10    MARKS, JESSICA-11  DEVAULT, ASHLEY-9    
      38.28            1:18.98            1:53.91            2:25.73           
  6     3040       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL A       NWHS           2:25.94       18  
 BELL, BARBIE-10    CRIST, COURTNEY-10 LAKE, JESSICA-11   WOOSLEY, AMBER-12    
      37.68            1:17.71            1:53.64            2:25.94           
  7     3078       LHS A                      LHS            2:26.18       14  
 MURPHY, HEATHER-12 LEWIS, NIKKI-9     COX, ASHLEY-11     MURPHY, KELLY-9      
      37.07            1:53.02            2:26.18            2:26.18           
  8     3032       WMHS A                     WMHS           2:33.07       10  
 MCCOY, LAUREN-12   SHOWERS, AMY-12    DAVIS, J.-9        SCOTT, ERIN-12       
      38.98            1:20.40            1:58.65            2:33.07           
  9     3067       TVHS B                     TVHS           2:36.23        8  
 STARNER, HANNAH-9  BAUM, JINNIA-10    TODD, ELAINE-9     ALEXANDER, L.-9      
      39.18            1:22.22            2:03.12            2:36.23           
 10     3052       CHS A                      CHS            2:37.86        6  
 BROUSE, S.-10      RATCLIFFE, NORA-9  ERWIN, DANIELLE-9  EARNEST, B.-11       
      37.06            1:20.67            2:04.71            2:37.86           
 11     3079       LHS B                      LHS            2:38.01        4  
 DONLEY, SARAH-11   YOUNG, KRISTEN-11  SPROUSE, LAURA-9   LEITNAKER, O.-9      
      40.83            1:23.68            2:04.27            2:38.01           
 12     3028       RCHS B                     RCHS           2:44.09        2  
 EICHEL, CATHY-11   KESSLER, KORRI-11  DUNCAN, KERRY-11   DANYI, ALLISON-10    
      44.42            1:31.12            2:17.58            2:44.09           
 13     3033       WMHS B                     WMHS           2:45.52        -  
 PHILLIPS, KATIE-11 STEMM, ERIN-9      GRUBB, ABBEY-10    BURT, LEAH-9         
      42.47            1:28.49            2:10.19            2:45.52           
 14     3011       HEATH HIGH SCHOOL A        HHS            2:48.79        -  
 GRIEBAL, ANGIE-11  MYERS, MELISSA-12  PENNINGTON, H.-11  NORRIS, BARB-11      
      41.93            1:27.11            2:10.58            2:48.79           
 15     3016       PND B                      PND            2:51.07        -  
 RODGERS, SARAH-10  HUGHES, M.-9       HAIDER, TAJ-9      BURKE, KELLY-9       
      44.07            1:35.57            2:15.56            2:51.07           
 16     3041       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL B       NWHS           3:18.83        -  
 PRYOR, CARRIE-9    BECKER, ASHLEY-9   NUTTER, S.-12      CAMPSEY, CARLEY-9    
      56.31            1:49.20            2:38.15            3:18.83           
  -     3060       RVHS A                     RVHS          X2:48.69        -  
 ST. CLAIRE, C.-11  LONSINGER, M.-10   MILLER, N.-9       DAVIS, ANALEE-10     
      56.48            1:35.63            2:11.53            2:48.69           
 
Event 2  Boys  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3083       LHS A                      LHS            2:02.88       32  
 PENTIUK, MATT-10   HARRIS, TYLER-10   LEITNAKER, L.-10   MCANINCH, KEVIN-10   
      31.50            1:04.66            1:33.62            2:02.88           
  2     3007       GHS A                      GHS            2:08.60       26  
 BAGLEY, ANDY-12    EVANS, JUSTIN-12   HORNING, BEN-12    SCARPITTI, M.-12     
      33.98            1:11.90            1:41.56            2:08.60           
  3     3021       PND A                      PND            2:12.02       24  
 DELABAR, CLARK-10  MORRIS, PAUL-10    GERKEN, DAVID-12   AEH, JOSH-10         
      34.66            1:13.34            1:41.87            2:12.02           
  4     3038       WMHS A                     WMHS           2:15.36       22  
 MCCOY, TYLER-10    HARVEY, JOHN-10    AUSTIN, MATT-12    YOST, TROY-12        
      38.41            1:15.06            1:46.84            2:15.36           
  5     3046       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL A       NWHS           2:17.51       20  
 OWEN, ZACH-12      READ, KRIS-12      ROBERTS, DONNIE-12 LAUGHERY, SCOTT-11   
      33.95            1:14.04            1:48.86            2:17.51           
  6     3072       TVHS A                     TVHS           2:19.14       18  
 WILLIAMS, GREG-12  WALLACE, NATHAN-12 CUNNINGHAM, T.-11  SPIKER, J.-12        
      36.89            1:15.46            1:49.95            2:19.14           
  7     3047       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL B       NWHS           2:33.28       14  
 HURST, BRIAN-12    MARCUM, ANDREW-12  LUCKEYDOO, S.-12   GUSTAFSON, ALAN-12   
      41.96            1:26.49            2:04.16            2:33.28           
  -     3073       TVHS B                     TVHS               DQ         -  
 BAKER, TIM-9       RICKARD, BRAD-12   GREINER, DEVIN-9   HEAGAN, JARED-12     
      39.67            1:19.29            2:01.67            2:32.17           
  -     3084       LHS B                      LHS                DQ         -  
 MOYER, MICHAEL-12  SWINEHART, BEN-9   REYNOLDS, RYAN-10  SMITH, SCOTT-10      
      35.65            1:10.02            1:39.95            2:09.09           
 
Event 3  Girls  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1004       BENNETT, CHELSEA        9  GHS            2:23.08       16  
               32.94     1:09.20     1:46.76     2:23.08                       
  2     1107       CRIST, COURTNEY        10  NWHS           2:23.15       13  
               31.83     1:07.93     1:45.84     2:23.15                       
  3     1018       RICE, CHRISTA           9  GHS            2:31.63       12  
               34.21     1:11.81     1:51.24     2:31.63                       
  4     1022       WALLACE, SALLY         11  GHS            2:36.13       11  
               37.25     1:17.41     1:57.83     2:36.13                       
  5     1049       DITRAGLIA, NINA        10  PND            2:36.20       10  
               34.81     1:13.66     1:54.85     2:36.20                       
  6     1103       BELL, BARBIE           10  NWHS           2:37.30        9  
               35.97     1:15.42     1:57.53     2:37.30                       
  7     1140       EARNEST, BRITNEY       11  CHS            2:39.69        7  
               37.11     1:18.87     2:00.51     2:39.69                       
  8     1114       SIMS, LINDSEY          10  NWHS           2:43.26        5  
               35.77     1:17.43     2:01.49     2:43.26                       
  9     1174       LEITNAKER, OLIVIA       9  LHS            2:44.81        4  
               37.64     1:19.57     2:03.24     2:44.81                       
 10     1067       DUNCAN, KERRY          11  RCHS           2:45.15        3  
               38.81     1:20.85     2:04.72     2:45.15                       
 11     1020       SPOO, MAGGIE           11  GHS            2:46.29        2  
               39.13     1:21.57     2:04.33     2:46.29                       
 12     1204       HOLLINGSWORTH, EMILY   10  TVHS           2:49.00        1  
               39.37     1:22.71     2:06.94     2:49.00                       
 13     1144       RATCLIFFE, NORA         9  CHS            2:50.83        -  
               39.24     1:23.27     2:08.76     2:50.83                       
 14     1072       KESSLER, KORRI         11  RCHS           2:51.13        -  
               39.14     1:22.86     2:08.42     2:51.13                       
 15     1211       TODD, ELAINE            9  TVHS           2:52.86        -  
               39.78     1:23.28     2:09.65     2:52.86                       
 16     1051       HAIDER, TAJ             9  PND            2:52.92        -  
               39.10     1:23.58     2:10.10     2:52.92                       
 17     1168       CARPENTER, CANDY       11  LHS            2:53.82        -  
               39.21     1:22.91     2:08.62     2:53.82                       
 18     1077       SHILLING, EMILY         9  RCHS           2:53.85        -  
               39.75     1:25.19     2:11.28     2:53.85                       
 19     1186       SPROUSE, LAURA          9  LHS            2:54.34        -  
               39.86     1:23.58     2:10.10     2:54.34                       
 20     1084       PHILLIPS, KATIE        11  WMHS           2:55.23        -  
               39.96     1:25.24     2:11.68     2:55.23                       
 21     1080       DAVIS, JACQUELYN        9  WMHS           2:55.39        -  
               40.39     1:25.78     2:11.63     2:55.39                       
 22     1044       BURKE, KELLY            9  PND            2:59.14        -  
               41.36     1:26.24     2:11.68     2:59.14                       
 23     1068       EICHEL, CATHY          11  RCHS           2:59.66        -  
               40.16     1:26.54     2:15.44     2:59.66                       
 24     1059       WALLACE, MEGAN         10  PND            3:06.33        -  
               45.57     1:33.60     3:06.43     3:06.33                       
 25     1218       SPIKER, ALLISON         9  TVHS           3:07.00        -  
               39.22     1:26.49     2:17.36     3:07.00                       
 26     1086       GRUBB, ABBEY           10  WMHS           3:07.54        -  
               40.41     1:28.21     2:19.45     3:07.54                       
 27     1190       GRAHAM, SAMANTHA       10  LHS            3:24.27        -  
               43.48                 3:24.27     3:24.27                       
 28     1224       KENNEDY, MARY           9  TVHS           3:26.92        -  
               44.65     1:36.90     2:32.62     3:26.92                       
 29     1090       FOUNTAIN, ABBEY        10  WMHS           3:56.71        -  
               48.70     1:47.73     2:54.08     3:56.71                       
  -     1128       FULLER, CASSIE             PHHS          X2:38.96        -  
               35.52     1:15.44     1:57.03     2:38.96                       
  -     1155       HOPKINS, MONICA        10  RVHS          X3:10.38        -  
               42.99     1:31.83     2:22.78     3:10.38                       
  -     1158       POWELL, ASHLEY         10  RVHS          X3:13.70        -  
               45.43     1:33.96     2:24.90     3:13.70                       
  -     1152       BIGRIGG, JANDI         11  RVHS          X3:22.27        -  
               43.45     1:34.65     2:29.63     3:22.27                       
 
Event 4  Boys  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1167       BURRUS, JOE            12  LHS            2:09.58       16  
               29.28     1:01.85     1:36.00     2:09.58                       
  2     1177       MCANINCH, KEVIN        10  LHS            2:16.55       13  
               32.02     1:05.89     1:40.72     2:16.55                       
  3     1213       WEST, CRAIG            12  TVHS           2:32.53       12  
               31.60     1:08.70     1:50.50     2:32.53                       
  4     1017       NOONAN, JOE            10  GHS            2:33.47       11  
               33.59     1:11.61     1:52.73     2:33.47                       
  5     1200       GRAHAM, JOEL           12  TVHS           2:34.42       10  
               32.53     1:10.78     1:52.51     2:34.42                       
  6     1023       WRIGHT, RYAN            9  GHS            2:34.62        9  
               33.06     1:12.16     1:54.38     2:34.62                       
  7     1046       DELABAR, CLARK         10  PND            2:35.24        7  
               34.68     1:15.52     1:57.60     2:35.24                       
  8     1183       PRUITT, CHARLIE         9  LHS            2:36.83        5  
               34.03     1:12.72     1:54.06     2:36.83                       
  9     1076       PAUL, TERRY             9  RCHS           2:37.09        4  
               35.07     1:15.72     1:57.71     2:37.09                       
 10     1147       GALLAGHER, NOAH        12  CHS            2:38.07        3  
               35.97     1:16.13     1:57.56     2:38.07                       
 11     1123       MARCUM, ANDREW         12  NWHS           2:40.54        2  
               36.04     1:16.30     2:40.54     2:40.54                       
 12     1055       RHEA, LUKE             10  PND            2:49.97        1  
               36.30     1:19.29     2:05.48     2:49.97                       
 13     1120       HURST, BRIAN           12  NWHS           2:50.17        -  
               35.91     1:17.07     2:02.82     2:50.17                       
 14     1118       BYRD, JUSTIN           12  NWHS           2:55.65        -  
               38.02     1:20.73     2:07.95     2:55.65                       
 15     1124       NULL, ALEX             10  NWHS           3:12.90        -  
               42.64     1:33.08     2:23.55     3:12.90                       
 16     1225       ZOKHRABYAN, RAFAEL     12  TVHS           3:21.70        -  
               42.70     1:31.61     2:26.01     3:21.70                       
  -     1162       COX, ANDY              11  RVHS          X2:14.64        -  
               30.06     1:03.71     1:39.34     2:14.64                       
  -     1164       RENNER, JARED          10  RVHS          X2:35.62        -  
               35.11     1:16.01     1:57.24     2:35.62                       
 
Event 5  Girls  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1001       ALTOMONTE, JENNA        9  GHS            2:35.87       16  
               35.51     1:13.13     1:58.64     2:35.87                       
  2     1054       NICHOLS, LINDSAY       10  PND            2:46.46       13  
               37.02     1:19.10     2:09.55     2:46.46                       
  3     1110       LAKE, JESSICA          11  NWHS           2:52.34       12  
               37.52     1:22.00     2:14.50     2:52.34                       
  4     1074       MCCARTY, MEGAN         12  RCHS           2:53.52       11  
               37.37     1:22.10     2:12.85     2:53.52                       
  5     1179       MURPHY, HEATHER        12  LHS            2:56.55       10  
               38.99     1:22.44     2:15.88     2:56.55                       
  6     1026       CAPPER, ROXANNA         9  GHS            3:07.08        9  
               42.60     1:32.54     2:25.22     3:07.08                       
  7     1189       YOUNG, KRISTEN         11  LHS            3:09.35        7  
               44.28     1:35.73     2:25.80     3:09.35                       
  8     1082       SHOWERS, AMY           12  WMHS           3:11.48        5  
               41.16     1:33.30     2:27.57     3:11.48                       
  9     1024       BEATTIE, EMILY         11  GHS            3:11.64        4  
               42.89     1:34.41     2:28.40     3:11.64                       
 10     1135       BROUSE, STEPHANIE      10  CHS            3:15.51        3  
                         3:15.51     2:29.19     3:15.51                       
 11     1173       KEARNEY, LAURA         10  LHS            3:17.86        2  
               44.84     1:36.06     2:32.04     3:17.86                       
 12     1203       HILL, JULIA            11  TVHS           3:18.64        1  
               45.27     1:36.00     2:31.39     3:18.64                       
 13     1085       STEMM, ERIN             9  WMHS           3:26.83        -  
               43.93                 3:26.83     3:26.83                       
 14     1210       STARNER, HANNAH         9  TVHS           3:27.45        -  
               46.35     1:35.21     2:40.39     3:27.45                       
 15     1102       ASCHENBECK, LAURA      10  NWHS           3:39.52        -  
 16     1206       MENDERHALL, TARA       10  TVHS           3:40.58        -  
               45.22     1:40.85     2:44.36     3:40.58                       
 17     1221       HASSEMAN, HILLERY       9  TVHS           3:43.16        -  
               49.30     1:47.30     2:50.05     3:43.16                       
 18     1089       NOVAK, EMILY           10  WMHS           3:49.69        -  
               52.49     1:48.71     2:54.58     3:49.69                       
 19     1038       PENNINGTON, HEATHER    11  HHS            3:54.63        -  
               49.01     1:52.51     3:03.98     3:54.63                       
  -     1157       MILLER, NATASSJA        9  RVHS          X2:45.21        -  
               35.96     1:16.53     2:05.85     2:45.21                       
  -     1166       SHAW, SARAH            12  RWHS          X3:13.74        -  
               40.57     1:31.10     2:28.97     3:13.74                       
  -     1087       BURT, LEAH              9  WMHS               DQ         -  
               46.41     1:40.16     2:37.38     3:22.96                       
  -     1027       JOKINEN, EMILY          9  GHS                DQ         -  
               37.37     1:24.54     2:14.22     2:57.75                       
 
Event 6  Boys  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1175       LEITNAKER, LUKAS       10  LHS            2:24.51       16  
               31.33     1:08.30     1:48.99     2:24.51                       
  2     1172       HARRIS, TYLER          10  LHS            2:29.99       13  
               31.77     1:11.90     1:52.65     2:29.99                       
  3     1003       BAGLEY, ANDY           12  GHS            2:41.96       12  
               32.75     1:12.63     2:03.85     2:41.96                       
  4     1151       ROEGER, MIKE           11  CHS            2:44.84       11  
               35.45     1:16.62     2:07.76     2:44.84                       
  5     1098       HARVEY, JOHN           10  WMHS           2:49.60       10  
               37.30     1:20.66     2:08.88     2:49.60                       
  6     1178       MOYER, MICHAEL         12  LHS            2:50.70        9  
               36.23     1:20.12     2:12.06     2:50.70                       
  7     1214       WILLIAMS, GREG         12  TVHS           2:57.28        7  
               38.88     1:23.99     2:17.94     2:57.28                       
  8     1100       WEST, BRIAN            10  WMHS           2:57.42        5  
               38.03     1:25.82     2:16.25     2:57.42                       
  9     1149       LAUVRAY, NICK           9  CHS            3:04.28        4  
               41.03     1:29.97     2:19.09     3:04.28                       
 10     1207       RECTOR, ED              9  TVHS           3:26.05        3  
               43.19     1:34.64     2:42.08     3:26.05                       
  -     1161       COX, A.J.               9  RVHS          X2:41.55        -  
               34.49     1:18.24     2:05.13     2:41.55                       
 
Event 7  Girls  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1107       CRIST, COURTNEY        10  NWHS             29.68       16  
  2     1015       LYNCH, COURTNEY        11  GHS              30.71       13  
  3     1081       MCCOY, LAUREN          12  WMHS             31.14       12  
  4     1169       COX, ASHLEY            11  LHS              31.20       11  
  5     1115       WILLIAMS, LORI         10  NWHS             31.77       10  
  6     1021       TALLMAN, ANDREA        11  GHS              31.89        9  
  7     1057       STEVENS, KATIE         11  PND              31.93        7  
  8     1215       ZIMMERER, JESSICA      10  TVHS             32.68        5  
  9     1193       ALEXANDER, LIBBY        9  TVHS             32.73        4  
 10     1116       WOOSLEY, AMBER         12  NWHS             32.89        3  
 11     1066       DANYI, ALLISON         10  RCHS             32.92        2  
 12     1137       DUNLOP, BESS           12  CHS              32.97        1  
 13     1035       GRIEBAL, ANGIE         11  HHS              33.02        -  
 14     1180       MURPHY, KELLY           9  LHS              33.03        -  
 15     1142       HARDING, LESLIE        12  CHS              33.08        -  
 16     1083       SCOTT, ERIN            12  WMHS             33.23        -  
 17     1136       COLLINS, TARA          10  CHS              33.40        -  
 18     1199       GRAHAM, AMANDA          9  TVHS             33.61        -  
 19     1176       LEWIS, NIKKI            9  LHS              34.01        -  
 20     1139       ERWIN, DANIELLE         9  CHS              34.44        -  
 21     1217       GRAHAM, BETH           10  TVHS             34.64        -  
 22     1170       DONLEY, SARAH          11  LHS              34.84        -  
 23     1077       SHILLING, EMILY         9  RCHS             35.50        -  
 24     1025       WARMKE, JILL            9  GHS              36.09        -  
 25     1071       KESSLER, CASSIE         9  RCHS             36.16        -  
 26     1056       RODGERS, SARAH         10  PND              37.08        -  
 27     1045       CANTRELL, MICHELLE      9  PND              37.71        -  
 28     1029       GORDON, KATIE           9  GHS              38.27        -  
 29     1060       DENGEL, TONI           11  PND              38.79        -  
 30     1070       GUTIERREZ, PATRICIA    12  RCHS             39.94        -  
 31     1037       NORRIS, BARB           11  HHS              40.76        -  
 32     1105       CAMPSEY, CARLEY         9  NWHS             41.95        -  
 33     1091       MILLER, SARA            9  WMHS             43.18        -  
 34     1092       SHARKEY, MEGAN          9  WMHS             44.76        -  
  -     1160       WAGNER, ERIN           10  RVHS          X  38.28        -  
  -     1156       LONSINGER, MEGHAN      10  RVHS          X  39.78        -  
  -     1154       GUILLIAMS, JORDYN      10  RVHS          X  43.01        -  
  -     1153       DAVIS, ANALEE          10  RVHS               NS         -  
 
Event 8  Boys  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1182       PRUITT, BEN            11  LHS              26.32       16  
  2     1050       GERKEN, DAVID          12  PND              26.55       13  
  3     1019       SCARPITTI, MARTY       12  GHS              26.99       12  
  4     1010       HORNING, BEN           12  GHS              27.75       11  
  5     1121       LAUGHERY, SCOTT        11  NWHS             28.17       10  
  6     1117       BLATTER, SETH          11  NWHS             28.23        9  
  7     1096       YOST, TROY             12  WMHS             28.95        7  
  8     1125       OWEN, ZACH             12  NWHS             29.09        5  
  9     1197       CUNNINGHAM, TRAVIS     11  TVHS             29.13        4  
 10     1209       SPIKER, JONATHAN       12  TVHS             29.16        3  
 11     1042       AEH, JOSH              10  PND              29.79        2  
 12     1191       HEAVNER, RYAN          11  LHS              29.81        1  
 13     1064       BUZZETTA, CARLO        10  RCHS             29.97        -  
 14     1185       SMITH, SCOTT           10  LHS              30.04        -  
 15     1202       HEAGAN, JARED          12  TVHS             30.25        -  
 16     1119       GUSTAFSON, ALAN        12  NWHS             30.26        -  
 17     1097       MCCOY, TYLER           10  WMHS             30.69        -  
 18     1014       LUC, SCOTT             11  GHS              30.87        -  
 19     1208       RICKARD, BRAD          12  TVHS             31.44        -  
 20     1150       ROEGER, MATT            9  CHS              31.60        -  
 21     1047       DIAZ, TONY             12  PND              32.25        -  
 22     1101       ZANGMIESTER, NATE       9  WMHS             33.02        -  
 23     1099       WILLIAMSON, BOB        12  WMHS             34.36        -  
 24     1009       WINDLER, BLAKE         12  GHS              34.93        -  
 25     1146       DAWSON, JEFF            9  CHS              35.05        -  
 26     1058       MALONE, RYAN           10  PND              36.72        -  
 27     1041       WOLF, JOE               9  HHS              39.43        -  
  -     1163       ENDSLEY, TODD           9  RVHS          X  32.72        -  
  -     1165       STACER, JOHN           12  RVHS          X  33.53        -  
  -     1171       HAMPSON, BRANDON       11  LHS                NS         -  
  -     1040       RAMSEY, DAVID          11  HHS                NS         -  
 
Event 9  Girls  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1145       TUBBS, LINDSAY          9  CHS            1:09.55       16  
               32.40     1:09.55                                               
  2     1013       LOSSING, L.A.           9  GHS            1:11.90       13  
               32.87     1:11.90                                               
  3     1063       BORDER, RACHEL          9  RCHS           1:18.84       12  
               36.89     1:18.84                                               
  4     1074       MCCARTY, MEGAN         12  RCHS           1:19.66       11  
               36.35     1:19.66                                               
  5     1081       MCCOY, LAUREN          12  WMHS           1:21.52       10  
               38.20     1:21.52                                               
  6     1110       LAKE, JESSICA          11  NWHS           1:21.87        9  
               36.49     1:21.87                                               
  7     1008       HIGGINBOTHAM, AMANDA   10  GHS            1:24.30        7  
               38.17     1:24.30                                               
  8     1030       DECESARO, RACHAEL       9  GHS            1:29.19        5  
               41.67     1:29.19                                               
  9     1031       FREEMAN, LAURA         10  GHS            1:29.36        4  
               42.13     1:29.36                                               
 10     1186       SPROUSE, LAURA          9  LHS            1:34.37        3  
               43.94     1:34.37                                               
 11     1085       STEMM, ERIN             9  WMHS           1:39.40        2  
               43.96     1:39.40                                               
 12     1211       TODD, ELAINE            9  TVHS           1:41.40        1  
               44.16     1:41.40                                               
 13     1196       COLEBANK, JACKIE       10  TVHS           1:41.45        -  
               46.52     1:41.45                                               
 14     1086       GRUBB, ABBEY           10  WMHS           1:42.91        -  
               44.84     1:42.91                                               
 15     1206       MENDERHALL, TARA       10  TVHS           1:48.88        -  
               45.36     1:48.88                                               
 16     1221       HASSEMAN, HILLERY       9  TVHS           2:01.12        -  
               51.84     2:01.12                                               
 17     1093       KENNEDY, SHYNA         10  WMHS           2:31.57        -  
             1:00.97     2:31.57                                               
  -     1166       SHAW, SARAH            12  RWHS          X1:32.65        -  
               42.61     1:32.65                                               
 
Event 10  Boys  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1184       REYNOLDS, RYAN         10  LHS            1:07.21       16  
               31.18     1:07.21                                               
  2     1010       HORNING, BEN           12  GHS            1:10.64       13  
               32.64     1:10.64                                               
  3     1181       PENTIUK, MATT          10  LHS            1:10.89       12  
               33.58     1:10.89                                               
  4     1003       BAGLEY, ANDY           12  GHS            1:13.74       11  
               32.46     1:13.74                                               
  5     1095       AUSTIN, MATT           12  WMHS           1:15.96       10  
               32.92     1:15.96                                               
  6     1212       WALLACE, NATHAN        12  TVHS           1:16.06        9  
               33.35     1:16.06                                               
  7     1076       PAUL, TERRY             9  RCHS           1:19.75        7  
               36.73     1:19.75                                               
  8     1185       SMITH, SCOTT           10  LHS            1:24.09        5  
               36.85     1:24.09                                               
  9     1127       ROBERTS, DONNIE        12  NWHS           1:27.74        4  
               38.68     1:27.74                                               
 10     1075       MONTE, THIAGO          12  RCHS           1:28.75        3  
               40.05     1:28.75                                               
 11     1201       GREINER, DEVIN          9  TVHS           1:39.58        2  
               43.05     1:39.58                                               
  -     1227       VESTRE, JONAS          12  TVHS               DQ         -  
             1:08.22     2:34.71                                               
 
Event 11  Girls  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1073       LITTLE, APRIL          11  RCHS           1:07.54       16  
               32.99     1:07.54                                               
  2     1169       COX, ASHLEY            11  LHS            1:07.58       13  
               32.78     1:07.58                                               
  3     1015       LYNCH, COURTNEY        11  GHS            1:07.74       12  
               32.26     1:07.74                                               
  4     1205       MARKS, JESSICA         11  TVHS           1:08.60       11  
               32.75     1:08.60                                               
  5     1048       DITRAGLIA, EMILY       11  PND            1:09.77       10  
               33.41     1:09.77                                               
  6     1140       EARNEST, BRITNEY       11  CHS            1:11.25        9  
               33.88     1:11.25                                               
  7     1022       WALLACE, SALLY         11  GHS            1:11.45        7  
               34.37     1:11.45                                               
  8     1021       TALLMAN, ANDREA        11  GHS            1:11.81        4.5
               34.80     1:11.81                                               
  8     1002       ANDREW, LAUREN         12  GHS            1:11.81        4.5
               33.81     1:11.81                                               
 10     1198       DEVAULT, ASHLEY         9  TVHS           1:11.96        3  
               35.16     1:11.96                                               
 11     1115       WILLIAMS, LORI         10  NWHS           1:12.62        2  
               35.89     1:12.62                                               
 12     1114       SIMS, LINDSEY          10  NWHS           1:12.70        1  
               35.54     1:12.70                                               
 13     1116       WOOSLEY, AMBER         12  NWHS           1:12.85        -  
               34.67     1:12.85                                               
 14     1180       MURPHY, KELLY           9  LHS            1:13.53        -  
               35.33     1:13.53                                               
 15     1067       DUNCAN, KERRY          11  RCHS           1:13.63        -  
               35.91     1:13.63                                               
 16     1142       HARDING, LESLIE        12  CHS            1:14.71        -  
               36.74     1:14.71                                               
 17     1174       LEITNAKER, OLIVIA       9  LHS            1:15.46        -  
               36.62     1:15.46                                               
 18     1137       DUNLOP, BESS           12  CHS            1:15.60        -  
               36.51     1:15.60                                               
 19     1068       EICHEL, CATHY          11  RCHS           1:16.88        -  
               36.39     1:16.88                                               
 20     1051       HAIDER, TAJ             9  PND            1:17.50        -  
               37.43     1:17.50                                               
 21     1139       ERWIN, DANIELLE         9  CHS            1:19.30        -  
               38.52     1:19.30                                               
 22     1044       BURKE, KELLY            9  PND            1:21.14        -  
               37.98     1:21.14                                               
 23     1035       GRIEBAL, ANGIE         11  HHS            1:21.66        -  
               38.07     1:21.66                                               
 24     1216       FELL, KARA             10  TVHS           1:24.93        -  
               39.80     1:24.93                                               
 25     1188       WILLISON, JENNIFER     11  LHS            1:25.13        -  
               40.49     1:25.13                                               
 26     1088       CHILDERS, ROBIN         9  WMHS           1:26.50        -  
               39.88     1:26.50                                               
 27     1059       WALLACE, MEGAN         10  PND            1:28.29        -  
             1:28.29     1:28.29                                               
 28     1038       PENNINGTON, HEATHER    11  HHS            1:28.98        -  
               42.91     1:28.98                                               
 29     1112       PIPER, KATIE           10  NWHS           1:29.62        -  
               41.08     1:29.62                                               
 30     1070       GUTIERREZ, PATRICIA    12  RCHS           1:33.94        -  
               44.59     1:33.94                                               
 31     1089       NOVAK, EMILY           10  WMHS           1:37.57        -  
               46.49     1:37.57                                               
 32     1092       SHARKEY, MEGAN          9  WMHS           1:45.10        -  
               48.98     1:45.10                                               
 33     1093       KENNEDY, SHYNA         10  WMHS           1:53.27        -  
               53.60     1:53.27                                               
 34     1223       MCCANN, COURTNEY       10  TVHS           1:59.06        -  
               52.72     1:59.06                                               
  -     1152       BIGRIGG, JANDI         11  RVHS          X1:28.38        -  
               41.66     1:28.38                                               
  -     1160       WAGNER, ERIN           10  RVHS          X1:32.48        -  
               45.44     1:32.48                                               
  -     1154       GUILLIAMS, JORDYN      10  RVHS          X1:38.25        -  
               47.69     1:38.25                                               
 
Event 12  Boys  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1050       GERKEN, DAVID          12  PND              58.65       16  
               27.89       58.65                                               
  2     1182       PRUITT, BEN            11  LHS              58.85       13  
               28.46       58.85                                               
  3     1019       SCARPITTI, MARTY       12  GHS            1:00.57       12  
               28.71     1:00.57                                               
  4     1117       BLATTER, SETH          11  NWHS           1:03.99       11  
               29.55     1:03.99                                               
  5     1039       PENNINGTON, MARK       12  HHS            1:04.11       10  
               30.33     1:04.11                                               
  6     1200       GRAHAM, JOEL           12  TVHS           1:06.05        9  
               30.88     1:06.05                                               
  7     1064       BUZZETTA, CARLO        10  RCHS           1:07.20        7  
               31.41     1:07.20                                               
  8     1079       WESTERHEIDE, MATT      11  RCHS           1:08.19        5  
               32.81     1:08.19                                               
  9     1187       SWINEHART, BEN          9  LHS            1:08.26        4  
               31.62     1:08.26                                               
 10     1097       MCCOY, TYLER           10  WMHS           1:09.95        3  
               32.98     1:09.95                                               
 11     1014       LUC, SCOTT             11  GHS            1:11.44        2  
               32.93     1:11.44                                               
 12     1120       HURST, BRIAN           12  NWHS           1:13.72        1  
               34.09     1:13.72                                               
 13     1202       HEAGAN, JARED          12  TVHS           1:14.19        -  
               32.89     1:14.19                                               
 14     1007       FORMAN, CHARLIE        10  GHS            1:14.54        -  
               34.90     1:14.54                                               
 15     1034       COLLIER, BARRON        10  HHS            1:16.43        -  
               36.34     1:16.43                                               
 16     1192       SOLLEE, JOSH           11  LHS            1:17.96        -  
               34.32     1:17.96                                               
 17     1047       DIAZ, TONY             12  PND            1:19.10        -  
               37.12     1:19.10                                               
 18     1101       ZANGMIESTER, NATE       9  WMHS           1:19.19        -  
               36.22     1:19.19                                               
 19     1122       LUCKEYDOO, STEPHEN     12  NWHS           1:19.42        -  
               39.00     1:19.42                                               
 20     1009       WINDLER, BLAKE         12  GHS            1:19.95        -  
               36.55     1:19.95                                               
 21     1058       MALONE, RYAN           10  PND            1:22.55        -  
               39.40     1:22.55                                               
 22     1099       WILLIAMSON, BOB        12  WMHS           1:23.12        -  
               39.26     1:23.12                                               
 23     1225       ZOKHRABYAN, RAFAEL     12  TVHS           1:24.06        -  
               41.86     1:24.06                                               
 24     1146       DAWSON, JEFF            9  CHS            1:28.02        -  
               42.98     1:28.02                                               
 25     1041       WOLF, JOE               9  HHS            1:33.19        -  
               42.08     1:33.19                                               
  -     1162       COX, ANDY              11  RVHS          X1:01.11        -  
               29.35     1:01.11                                               
  -     1164       RENNER, JARED          10  RVHS          X1:10.11        -  
             1:10.11     1:10.11                                               
  -     1163       ENDSLEY, TODD           9  RVHS          X1:15.62        -  
               36.59     1:15.62                                               
  -     1165       STACER, JOHN           12  RVHS          X1:16.37        -  
               37.32     1:16.37                                               
  -     1130       NEWSAD, NATHAN             PHHS          X    NS         -  
  -     1171       HAMPSON, BRANDON       11  LHS                NS         -  
 
Event 13  Girls  500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1145       TUBBS, LINDSAY          9  CHS            5:55.71       16  
               32.98     1:08.94     1:45.35     2:21.48                       
             2:58.02     3:34.71     4:10.72     4:46.94                       
             5:22.50     5:55.71                                               
  2     1004       BENNETT, CHELSEA        9  GHS            6:28.22       13  
               36.03     1:15.42     1:55.13     2:35.53                       
             3:14.94     3:53.90     4:32.92     5:11.87                       
             5:50.91     6:28.22                                               
  3     1054       NICHOLS, LINDSAY       10  PND            6:30.23       12  
               34.45     1:12.88     1:52.88     2:32.96                       
             3:13.24     3:53.15     4:33.48     5:14.77                       
             5:55.20     6:30.23                                               
  4     1018       RICE, CHRISTA           9  GHS            6:48.17       11  
               36.89     1:16.94     1:57.75     2:39.31                       
             3:20.69     4:02.04     4:43.90     5:26.16                       
             6:08.28     6:48.17                                               
  5     1049       DITRAGLIA, NINA        10  PND            7:09.47       10  
                                     7:09.47     7:09.47                       
  6     1141       GALLAGHER, HANNAH      10  CHS            7:17.49        9  
               39.67     1:23.29     2:08.68     2:53.91                       
             3:38.68     4:23.55     5:08.34     5:52.97                       
             6:36.78     7:17.49                                               
  7     1012       KETNER, JULIE          11  GHS            7:17.56        7  
               40.61     1:24.51     2:09.09     2:53.86                       
             3:38.36     4:22.92     5:07.99     5:52.81                       
             6:37.03     7:17.56                                               
  8     1204       HOLLINGSWORTH, EMILY   10  TVHS           7:20.27        5  
               38.49     1:21.71     2:07.93     2:53.67                       
             3:39.40     4:24.57     5:09.80     5:55.08                       
             6:38.82     7:20.27                                               
  9     1066       DANYI, ALLISON         10  RCHS           7:27.44        4  
               38.87     1:21.01     2:04.97     2:49.87                       
             3:33.44     4:19.91     5:06.51     5:52.69                       
             6:42.54     7:27.44                                               
 10     1020       SPOO, MAGGIE           11  GHS            7:27.80        3  
               40.47     1:24.87     2:10.08     2:55.20                       
             3:41.18     4:27.51     5:13.20     5:59.29                       
             6:44.56     7:27.80                                               
 11     1168       CARPENTER, CANDY       11  LHS            7:40.40        2  
               41.85     1:27.37     2:12.90     2:58.56                       
             3:44.80     4:31.29     5:18.34     6:05.66                       
             6:53.51     7:40.40                                               
 12     1072       KESSLER, KORRI         11  RCHS           7:44.40        1  
               40.09     1:25.12     2:11.38     2:59.02                       
             3:46.25     4:33.65     5:21.79     6:10.24                       
             6:58.47     7:44.40                                               
 13     1036       MYERS, MELISSA         12  HHS            7:47.91        -  
               42.07     1:28.87     2:17.36     3:05.64                       
             3:53.84     4:41.21     5:29.16     6:17.13                       
             7:03.62     7:47.91                                               
 14     1080       DAVIS, JACQUELYN        9  WMHS           7:52.69        -  
               39.77     1:26.03     2:13.17     3:01.66                       
             3:49.18     4:35.65     5:24.97     6:15.27                       
             7:05.68     7:52.69                                               
 15     1203       HILL, JULIA            11  TVHS           8:00.48        -  
               40.61     1:26.44     2:14.35     3:03.57                       
             3:54.48     4:44.48     5:34.37     6:24.72                       
             7:14.31     8:00.48                                               
 16     1052       HUGHES, MICHELLE        9  PND            8:16.90        -  
               41.62     1:28.44     2:18.73     3:10.52                       
             4:03.04     4:55.95     5:48.99     6:41.17                       
             7:31.69     8:16.90                                               
 17     1218       SPIKER, ALLISON         9  TVHS           8:55.70        -  
               43.05     1:33.02     2:26.34     3:21.43                       
             4:18.05                 6:13.51     7:11.01                       
             8:55.70     8:56.07                                               
 18     1219       MCCANN, KELLY           9  TVHS           8:57.46        -  
               43.03     1:33.95                 3:23.35                       
                         5:16.06     6:13.37     8:57.46                       
 19     1094       DOCKHAM, AMANDA        10  WMHS           9:16.04        -  
               47.54     1:42.79     2:40.32     3:37.09                       
             4:34.88     5:32.56     6:30.78     7:28.61                       
             8:25.01     9:16.04                                               
  -     1155       HOPKINS, MONICA        10  RVHS          X8:48.44        -  
               48.02     1:39.95     2:34.11     3:28.67                       
             4:24.07     5:18.70     6:12.78     7:07.40                       
             8:00.75     8:48.44                                               
  -     1158       POWELL, ASHLEY         10  RVHS          X8:54.83        -  
               47.80     1:42.41     2:36.47     3:32.02                       
             4:27.01     5:21.53     6:16.10     7:10.97                       
             8:05.08     8:54.83                                               
 
Event 14  Boys  500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1167       BURRUS, JOE            12  LHS            6:29.62       16  
               33.07     1:09.69     1:47.85     2:26.20                       
             3:05.78     3:45.29     4:25.88     5:07.64                       
             5:49.53     6:29.62                                               
  2     1177       MCANINCH, KEVIN        10  LHS            6:33.65       13  
               34.49     1:11.57     1:49.28     2:28.40                       
             3:08.72     3:49.82     4:31.16     5:12.29                       
             5:53.20     6:33.65                                               
  3     1213       WEST, CRAIG            12  TVHS           6:53.42       12  
               34.28     1:12.80     1:54.90     2:38.42                       
             3:20.45     4:03.50                 5:30.44                       
             6:53.42     6:53.42                                               
  4     1017       NOONAN, JOE            10  GHS            6:57.45       11  
               36.46     1:16.68     1:59.00     2:42.63                       
             3:24.66     4:06.17     4:49.78     5:33.16                       
             6:16.86     6:57.45                                               
  5     1207       RECTOR, ED              9  TVHS           7:03.43       10  
               35.42     1:16.16     1:58.82     2:41.97                       
             3:26.20     4:10.54     4:54.63     5:38.73                       
             6:22.88     7:03.43                                               
  6     1147       GALLAGHER, NOAH        12  CHS            7:11.33        9  
               38.60     1:20.05     2:02.29     2:45.71                       
             3:29.79     4:14.62     4:58.99     5:43.78                       
             6:28.79     7:11.33                                               
  7     1201       GREINER, DEVIN          9  TVHS           7:36.56        7  
               40.17     1:26.74     2:12.57     2:58.85                       
             3:46.01     4:33.47     5:20.52     6:07.82                       
             6:53.91     7:36.56                                               
  8     1055       RHEA, LUKE             10  PND            7:40.75        5  
               39.62     1:23.33     2:09.81     2:56.70                       
             3:44.91     4:33.77     5:21.27     6:08.60                       
             6:54.96     7:40.75                                               
  9     1148       HOLDSWORTH, BEN         9  CHS            8:03.01        4  
               42.61     1:31.52     2:22.89                                   
             4:03.80     4:54.32     5:44.38     6:33.98                       
             8:03.01     8:03.01                                               
 10     1124       NULL, ALEX             10  NWHS           8:05.49        3  
               40.94     1:31.42     2:21.73     3:13.55                       
             4:03.76     4:54.24     5:43.74     6:33.89                       
             7:21.79     8:05.49                                               
 11     1118       BYRD, JUSTIN           12  NWHS           8:06.10        2  
               39.73     1:24.59     2:12.05     3:01.94                       
             3:54.05     4:46.14     5:38.21     6:30.62                       
             7:20.66     8:06.10                                               
 12     1226       WELLS, JAMES           10  TVHS           8:14.34        1  
               39.81     1:23.98     2:12.33     3:03.04                       
             3:55.35     4:47.79     5:40.63     6:33.19                       
             7:26.26     8:14.34                                               
 
Event 15  Girls  200  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3054       CHS A                      CHS            2:05.12       32  
 DUNLOP, BESS-12    HARDING, LESLIE-12 EARNEST, B.-11     TUBBS, LINDSAY-9     
      33.02            1:04.97            1:36.68            2:05.12           
  2     3003       GHS A                      GHS            2:05.74       26  
 HORNING, KIM-9     LYNCH, COURTNEY-11 TALLMAN, ANDREA-11 ANDREW, LAUREN-12    
      31.22            1:03.02            1:34.22            2:05.74           
  3     3080       LHS A                      LHS            2:08.50       24  
 MURPHY, HEATHER-12 MURPHY, KELLY-9    COX, ASHLEY-11     LEWIS, NIKKI-9       
      31.36            1:03.53            1:36.34            2:08.50           
  4     3068       TVHS A                     TVHS           2:10.93       22  
 GRAHAM, AMANDA-9   DEVAULT, ASHLEY-9  ZIMMERER, J.-10    MARKS, JESSICA-11    
      33.32            1:07.14            1:39.40            2:10.93           
  5     3034       WMHS A                     WMHS           2:15.96       20  
 SCOTT, ERIN-12     DAVIS, J.-9        SHOWERS, AMY-12    MCCOY, LAUREN-12     
      33.37            1:09.21            1:44.62            2:15.96           
  6     3069       TVHS B                     TVHS           2:16.55       18  
 ALEXANDER, L.-9    SPIKER, ALLISON-9  GRAHAM, BETH-10    MCCANN, KELLY-9      
      35.29            1:10.16            1:44.08            2:16.55           
  7     3004       GHS B                      GHS            2:16.60       14  
 SCARPITTI, C.-9    JOKINEN, EMILY-9   FREEMAN, LAURA-10  FLOWERS, T.J.-10     
      34.37            1:07.25            1:42.10            2:16.60           
  8     3017       PND A                      PND            2:20.78       10  
 BURKE, KELLY-9     HUGHES, M.-9       RODGERS, SARAH-10  HAIDER, TAJ-9        
      35.78            1:12.94            1:47.03            2:20.78           
  9     3042       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL A       NWHS           2:21.77        8  
 SIMS, LINDSEY-10   GRINDROD, M.-11    NUTTER, S.-12      WILLIAMS, LORI-10    
      33.36            1:11.29            1:53.84            2:21.77           
 10     3081       LHS B                      LHS            2:24.19        6  
 DONLEY, SARAH-11   YOUNG, KRISTEN-11  KEARNEY, LAURA-10  CARPENTER, C.-11     
      35.05            1:11.29            1:47.30            2:24.19           
 11     3029       RCHS A                     RCHS           2:26.63        4  
 SHILLING, EMILY-9  EICHEL, CATHY-11   KESSLER, CASSIE-9  KESSLER, KORRI-11    
      40.04            1:10.82            2:26.63            2:26.63           
 12     3012       HEATH HIGH SCHOOL A        HHS            2:30.61        2  
 PENNINGTON, H.-11  NORRIS, BARB-11    MYERS, MELISSA-12  GRIEBAL, ANGIE-11    
      36.74            1:17.09            1:55.78            2:30.61           
 13     3035       WMHS B                     WMHS           2:34.36        -  
 GRUBB, ABBEY-10    CHILDERS, ROBIN-9  NOVAK, EMILY-10    BURT, LEAH-9         
      39.29            1:21.28            1:58.53            2:34.36           
 14     3043       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL B       NWHS           2:40.43        -  
 MILLER, LARA-11    PIPER, KATIE-10    CARTER, MEGAN-12   HURLES, MELISSA-12   
 15     3018       PND B                      PND            2:47.79        -  
 DENGEL, TONI-11    CANTRELL, M.-9     HADSELL, T.-9      WALLACE, MEGAN-10    
                       1:24.70            2:47.79            2:47.79           
  -     3061       RVHS A                     RVHS          X2:25.06        -  
 MILLER, N.-9       BIGRIGG, JANDI-11  HOPKINS, MONICA-10 DAVIS, ANALEE-10     
      31.32            1:09.57            1:47.04            2:25.06           
 
Event 16  Boys  200  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3085       LHS A                      LHS            1:51.52       32  
 BURRUS, JOE-12     PRUITT, BEN-11     HAMPSON, B.-11     PENTIUK, MATT-10     
      27.05              53.68            1:22.99            1:51.52           
  2     3008       GHS A                      GHS            1:52.64       26  
 BAGLEY, ANDY-12    HORNING, BEN-12    WRIGHT, RYAN-9     SCARPITTI, M.-12     
      30.94              59.23            1:26.17            1:52.64           
  3     3048       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL A       NWHS           1:56.84       24  
 OWEN, ZACH-12      GUSTAFSON, ALAN-12 LAUGHERY, SCOTT-11 BLATTER, SETH-11     
      29.36              59.36            1:28.16            1:56.84           
  4     3022       PND A                      PND            1:57.67       22  
 MORRIS, PAUL-10    AEH, JOSH-10       DELABAR, CLARK-10  GERKEN, DAVID-12     
      30.91            1:00.63            1:31.24            1:57.67           
  5     3039       WMHS A                     WMHS           1:58.16       20  
 AUSTIN, MATT-12    HARVEY, JOHN-10    MCCOY, TYLER-10    YOST, TROY-12        
      29.44              59.18            1:29.53            1:58.16           
  6     3074       TVHS A                     TVHS           1:58.31       18  
 SPIKER, J.-12      GRAHAM, JOEL-12    WEST, CRAIG-12     CUNNINGHAM, T.-11    
      30.00              59.49            1:29.58            1:58.31           
  7     3086       LHS B                      LHS            2:02.56       14  
 HEAVNER, RYAN-11   SMITH, SCOTT-10    REYNOLDS, RYAN-10  SOLLEE, JOSH-11      
      30.28              59.77            1:30.61            2:02.56           
  8     3009       GHS B                      GHS            2:04.30       10  
 FORMAN, CHARLIE-10 WINDLER, BLAKE-12  LUC, SCOTT-11      EVANS, JUSTIN-12     
      33.83            1:02.35            1:34.33            2:04.30           
  9     3075       TVHS B                     TVHS           2:04.72        8  
 RICKARD, BRAD-12   BAKER, TIM-9       RECTOR, ED-9       HEAGAN, JARED-12     
      31.97            1:03.48            1:34.13            2:04.72           
 10     3058       CHS A                      CHS            2:06.38        6  
 ROEGER, MIKE-11    GALLAGHER, NOAH-12 LAUVRAY, NICK-9    ROEGER, MATT-9       
      29.38            1:02.45            1:34.63            2:06.38           
 11     3025       RCHS A                     RCHS           2:06.39        4  
 WESTERHEIDE, M.-11 PAUL, TERRY-9      MONTE, THIAGO-12   BUZZETTA, CARLO-10   
      30.51            1:03.12            1:36.24            2:06.39           
 12     3049       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL B       NWHS           2:17.71        2  
 READ, KRIS-12      BYRD, JUSTIN-12    LUCKEYDOO, S.-12   NULL, ALEX-10        
      32.86            1:05.95            1:40.23            2:17.71           
  -     3064       RVHS A                     RVHS          X1:59.29        -  
 COX, ANDY-11       COX, A.J.-9        RENNER, JARED-10   ENDSLEY, TODD-9      
      28.03              56.39            1:27.39            1:59.29           
 
Event 17  Girls  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1001       ALTOMONTE, JENNA        9  GHS            1:10.49       16  
               33.85     1:10.49                                               
  2     1013       LOSSING, L.A.           9  GHS            1:12.10       13  
               34.89     1:12.10                                               
  3     1073       LITTLE, APRIL          11  RCHS           1:16.44       12  
               37.75     1:16.44                                               
  4     1179       MURPHY, HEATHER        12  LHS            1:18.92       11  
               38.23     1:18.92                                               
  5     1063       BORDER, RACHEL          9  RCHS           1:18.98       10  
               37.95     1:18.98                                               
  6     1011       HORNING, KIM            9  GHS            1:20.71        9  
               38.31     1:20.71                                               
  7     1103       BELL, BARBIE           10  NWHS           1:21.89        7  
               39.71     1:21.89                                               
  8     1048       DITRAGLIA, EMILY       11  PND            1:22.28        5  
               39.68     1:22.28                                               
  9     1135       BROUSE, STEPHANIE      10  CHS            1:22.54        4  
             1:22.54     1:22.54                                               
 10     1199       GRAHAM, AMANDA          9  TVHS           1:24.58        3  
               40.88     1:24.58                                               
 11     1136       COLLINS, TARA          10  CHS            1:27.38        2  
               41.52     1:27.38                                               
 12     1210       STARNER, HANNAH         9  TVHS           1:27.56        1  
               42.70     1:27.56                                               
 13     1170       DONLEY, SARAH          11  LHS            1:29.33        -  
               42.26     1:29.33                                               
 14     1173       KEARNEY, LAURA         10  LHS            1:31.87        -  
             1:31.87     1:31.87                                               
 15     1028       NORTON, AMANDA         10  GHS            1:32.04        -  
               43.93     1:32.04                                               
 16     1084       PHILLIPS, KATIE        11  WMHS           1:33.09        -  
               44.87     1:33.09                                               
 17     1056       RODGERS, SARAH         10  PND            1:33.72        -  
               45.61     1:33.72                                               
 18     1087       BURT, LEAH              9  WMHS           1:36.22        -  
               45.72     1:36.22                                               
 19     1196       COLEBANK, JACKIE       10  TVHS           1:37.27        -  
               47.75     1:37.27                                               
 20     1088       CHILDERS, ROBIN         9  WMHS           1:43.16        -  
               48.02     1:43.16                                               
 21     1222       ARNOLD, STACI           9  TVHS           1:49.04        -  
               50.28     1:49.04                                               
 22     1112       PIPER, KATIE           10  NWHS           1:50.74        -  
               54.38     1:50.74                                               
 23     1138       DAWSON, JENNIFER       10  CHS            1:53.64        -  
               54.33     1:53.64                                               
 24     1113       PRYOR, CARRIE           9  NWHS           1:54.44        -  
               55.02     1:54.44                                               
 25     1037       NORRIS, BARB           11  HHS            1:58.12        -  
               56.09     1:58.12                                               
 26     1094       DOCKHAM, AMANDA        10  WMHS           1:58.26        -  
               56.00     1:58.26                                               
 27     1109       HURLES, MELISSA        12  NWHS           2:02.34        -  
               56.96     2:02.34                                               
 28     1061       HADSELL, TIFFANY        9  PND            2:03.67        -  
             1:00.76     2:03.67                                               
  -     1157       MILLER, NATASSJA        9  RVHS          X1:15.68        -  
               36.83     1:15.68                                               
  -     1128       FULLER, CASSIE             PHHS          X1:21.70        -  
               39.14     1:21.70                                               
  -     1159       ST. CLAIRE, CATHERINE  11  RVHS          X1:48.51        -  
               50.19     1:48.51                                               
  -     1190       GRAHAM, SAMANTHA       10  LHS                DQ         -  
             1:53.72     1:53.72                                               
 
Event 18  Boys  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1175       LEITNAKER, LUKAS       10  LHS            1:07.19       16  
               32.83     1:07.19                                               
  2     1181       PENTIUK, MATT          10  LHS            1:10.07       13  
               34.75     1:10.07                                               
  3     1151       ROEGER, MIKE           11  CHS            1:11.08       12  
               34.63     1:11.08                                               
  4     1184       REYNOLDS, RYAN         10  LHS            1:11.81       11  
               35.11     1:11.81                                               
  5     1125       OWEN, ZACH             12  NWHS           1:12.04       10  
               35.00     1:12.04                                               
  6     1095       AUSTIN, MATT           12  WMHS           1:12.17        9  
               35.25     1:12.17                                               
  7     1039       PENNINGTON, MARK       12  HHS            1:14.05        7  
             1:14.19     1:14.05                                               
  8     1178       MOYER, MICHAEL         12  LHS            1:17.26        5  
               37.55     1:17.26                                               
  9     1214       WILLIAMS, GREG         12  TVHS           1:20.70        4  
               38.93     1:20.70                                               
 10     1046       DELABAR, CLARK         10  PND            1:20.84        3  
               38.81     1:20.84                                               
 11     1100       WEST, BRIAN            10  WMHS           1:24.33        2  
               41.93     1:24.33                                               
 12     1023       WRIGHT, RYAN            9  GHS            1:25.05        1  
               41.39     1:25.05                                               
 13     1150       ROEGER, MATT            9  CHS            1:27.82        -  
               43.55     1:27.82                                               
 14     1194       BAKER, TIM              9  TVHS           1:30.20        -  
               43.26     1:30.20                                               
 15     1227       VESTRE, JONAS          12  TVHS           2:02.45        -  
               58.19     2:02.45                                               
 
Event 19  Girls  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1215       ZIMMERER, JESSICA      10  TVHS           1:26.21       16  
               40.98     1:26.21                                               
  2     1057       STEVENS, KATIE         11  PND            1:26.49       13  
               40.91     1:26.49                                               
  3     1005       CAREY, LIBBY           11  GHS            1:28.19       12  
               41.45     1:28.19                                               
  4     1016       MAGELENEAR, JESSICA    12  GHS            1:32.14       11  
               44.09     1:32.14                                               
  5     1176       LEWIS, NIKKI            9  LHS            1:32.32       10  
               43.38     1:32.32                                               
  6     1082       SHOWERS, AMY           12  WMHS           1:32.60        9  
               44.42     1:32.60                                               
  7     1033       BREMER, KATIE          11  GHS            1:33.27        7  
               45.57     1:33.27                                               
  8     1189       YOUNG, KRISTEN         11  LHS            1:34.18        5  
               43.90     1:34.18                                               
  9     1032       MARTIN, JULIA          10  GHS            1:35.57        4  
               45.19     1:35.57                                               
 10     1195       BAUM, JINNIA           10  TVHS           1:35.92        3  
               44.08     1:35.92                                               
 11     1144       RATCLIFFE, NORA         9  CHS            1:37.41        2  
               46.02     1:37.41                                               
 12     1220       SEES, NIKKI            10  TVHS           1:38.36        1  
               46.36     1:38.36                                               
 13     1141       GALLAGHER, HANNAH      10  CHS            1:38.61        -  
               46.92     1:38.61                                               
 14     1083       SCOTT, ERIN            12  WMHS           1:39.61        -  
               46.67     1:39.61                                               
 15     1188       WILLISON, JENNIFER     11  LHS            1:40.16        -  
               47.05     1:40.16                                               
 16     1108       GRINDROD, MEGHANN      11  NWHS           1:41.25        -  
               46.81     1:41.25                                               
 17     1090       FOUNTAIN, ABBEY        10  WMHS           1:43.45        -  
               48.77     1:43.45                                               
 18     1036       MYERS, MELISSA         12  HHS            1:44.82        -  
               49.22     1:44.82                                               
 19     1071       KESSLER, CASSIE         9  RCHS           1:45.37        -  
               49.82     1:45.37                                               
 20     1091       MILLER, SARA            9  WMHS           1:45.74        -  
               47.99     1:45.74                                               
 21     1111       NEWMAN, AMANDA         12  NWHS           1:46.03        -  
               48.71     1:46.03                                               
 22     1102       ASCHENBECK, LAURA      10  NWHS           1:47.94        -  
               52.80     1:47.94                                               
 23     1052       HUGHES, MICHELLE        9  PND            1:54.11        -  
               52.58     1:54.11                                               
 24     1219       MCCANN, KELLY           9  TVHS           1:55.30        -  
               53.91     1:55.30                                               
 25     1104       BECKER, ASHLEY          9  NWHS           1:59.00        -  
               58.56     1:59.00                                               
 26     1062       SIMON, JESSICA         11  PND            2:04.80        -  
             1:00.11     2:04.80                                               
  -     1156       LONSINGER, MEGHAN      10  RVHS          X1:43.09        -  
               47.42     1:43.09                                               
  -     1045       CANTRELL, MICHELLE      9  PND                DQ         -  
               53.17     1:54.35                                               
 
Event 20  Boys  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1172       HARRIS, TYLER          10  LHS            1:12.68       16  
               34.29     1:12.68                                               
  2     1187       SWINEHART, BEN          9  LHS            1:20.26       13  
               37.86     1:20.26                                               
  3     1098       HARVEY, JOHN           10  WMHS           1:23.49       12  
               39.91     1:23.49                                               
  4     1212       WALLACE, NATHAN        12  TVHS           1:23.75       11  
               39.31     1:23.75                                               
  5     1007       FORMAN, CHARLIE        10  GHS            1:24.09       10  
               39.45     1:24.09                                               
  6     1006       EVANS, JUSTIN          12  GHS            1:25.11        9  
               40.27     1:25.11                                               
  7     1053       MORRIS, PAUL           10  PND            1:26.80        7  
               40.91     1:26.80                                               
  8     1191       HEAVNER, RYAN          11  LHS            1:27.08        5  
               40.67     1:27.08                                               
  9     1079       WESTERHEIDE, MATT      11  RCHS           1:27.40        4  
               40.43     1:27.40                                               
 10     1126       READ, KRIS             12  NWHS           1:27.53        3  
               42.03     1:27.53                                               
 11     1208       RICKARD, BRAD          12  TVHS           1:28.31        2  
               40.88     1:28.31                                               
 12     1042       AEH, JOSH              10  PND            1:28.91        1  
               41.21     1:28.91                                               
 13     1149       LAUVRAY, NICK           9  CHS            1:31.05        -  
               42.80     1:31.05                                               
 14     1183       PRUITT, CHARLIE         9  LHS            1:31.76        -  
               44.31     1:31.76                                               
 15     1123       MARCUM, ANDREW         12  NWHS           1:33.08        -  
               43.07     1:33.08                                               
 16     1075       MONTE, THIAGO          12  RCHS           1:40.58        -  
               47.85     1:40.58                                               
 17     1034       COLLIER, BARRON        10  HHS            1:41.40        -  
               47.36     1:41.40                                               
 18     1226       WELLS, JAMES           10  TVHS           1:53.78        -  
               52.69     1:53.78                                               
  -     1161       COX, A.J.               9  RVHS          X1:21.45        -  
               38.26     1:21.45                                               
  -     1096       YOST, TROY             12  WMHS               NS         -  
 
Event 21  Girls  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3005       GHS A                      GHS            4:26.90       32  
 ALTOMONTE, J.-9    LOSSING, L.A.-9    BENNETT, C.-9      RICE, CHRISTA-9      
      32.13            1:06.52            1:40.16            2:16.64           
    2:37.98            3:20.78            3:51.48            4:26.90           
  2     3044       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL A       NWHS           4:36.00       26  
 CRIST, COURTNEY-10 WOOSLEY, AMBER-12  BELL, BARBIE-10    LAKE, JESSICA-11     
      32.79            1:08.02            1:42.35            2:19.98           
    2:52.25            3:29.63            4:00.31            4:36.00           
  3     3019       PND A                      PND            4:39.80       24  
 DITRAGLIA, E.-11   DITRAGLIA, NINA-10 STEVENS, KATIE-11  NICHOLS, L.-10       
      34.60            1:13.22            1:46.66            2:23.86           
    2:57.86            3:35.14            4:06.42            4:39.80           
  4     3056       CHS A                      CHS            4:46.16       22  
 DUNLOP, BESS-12    HARDING, LESLIE-12 EARNEST, B.-11     TUBBS, LINDSAY-9     
      37.08            1:16.63            1:52.60            2:32.19           
    3:05.85            3:43.46            4:13.61            4:46.16           
  5     3030       RCHS A                     RCHS           4:49.86       20  
 MCCARTY, MEGAN-12  BORDER, RACHEL-9   GRAY, JENNIFER-10  LITTLE, APRIL-11     
      34.33            1:11.88            1:48.08            2:28.09           
    3:03.20            3:41.68            4:13.94            4:49.86           
  6     3070       TVHS A                     TVHS           4:53.49       18  
 DEVAULT, ASHLEY-9  MARKS, JESSICA-11  ALEXANDER, L.-9    HOLLINGSWORTH  -10   
      37.12            1:16.31            1:51.11            2:30.54           
    3:04.81            3:43.36            4:16.66            4:53.49           
  7     3006       GHS B                      GHS            4:54.35       14  
 HIGGINBOTHAM   -10 ANDREW, LAUREN-12  KETNER, JULIE-11   WALLACE, SALLY-11    
      35.42            1:13.16            1:48.55            2:25.98           
    3:02.30            3:42.86            4:16.85            4:54.35           
  8     3057       CHS B                      CHS            5:17.45       10  
 BROUSE, S.-10      COLLINS, TARA-10   GALLAGHER, H.-10   ERWIN, DANIELLE-9    
      36.26            1:17.20            1:39.15            2:39.23           
    3:17.48            3:58.05            4:35.78            5:17.45           
  9     3082       LHS A                      LHS            5:21.67        8  
 LEITNAKER, O.-9    CARPENTER, C.-11   SPROUSE, LAURA-9   KEARNEY, LAURA-10    
      38.45            1:22.36            2:01.25            2:44.05           
    3:24.02            4:07.21            4:42.11            5:21.67           
 10     3071       TVHS B                     TVHS           5:27.78        6  
 COLEBANK, J.-10    GRAHAM, BETH-10    SPIKER, ALLISON-9  TODD, ELAINE-9       
      41.09            1:28.00            2:06.87            2:51.39           
    3:29.00            4:10.18            4:48.16            5:27.78           
 11     3045       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL B       NWHS           5:29.85        4  
 SIMS, LINDSEY-10   GRINDROD, M.-11    MILLER, LARA-11    WILLIAMS, LORI-10    
      35.06            1:13.89            1:57.15            2:49.92           
    3:28.73                               5:29.85            5:29.85           
 12     3031       RCHS B                     RCHS           5:38.22        2  
 DANYI, ALLISON-10  SHILLING, EMILY-9  KESSLER, KORRI-11  DUNCAN, KERRY-11     
      35.94            1:15.08            1:56.32            2:42.08           
    3:26.74            4:20.10            4:56.64            5:38.22           
 13     3036       WMHS A                     WMHS           5:49.09        -  
 PHILLIPS, KATIE-11 CHILDERS, ROBIN-9  STEMM, ERIN-9      BURT, LEAH-9         
      39.55            1:22.83            2:03.59            2:51.24           
    3:32.88            4:22.70            4:43.07            5:49.09           
 14     3020       PND B                      PND            6:13.86        -  
 DENGEL, TONI-11    WALLACE, MEGAN-10  HADSELL, T.-9      SIMON, JESSICA-11    
      44.45            1:35.50            2:23.15            3:20.61           
    3:57.43            4:42.09            5:24.82            6:13.86           
 15     3037       WMHS B                     WMHS           6:56.36        -  
 DOCKHAM, AMANDA-10 NOVAK, EMILY-10    MILLER, SARA-9     FOUNTAIN, ABBEY-10   
      47.18            1:44.64            2:26.76            3:28.60           
    4:17.26            5:20.00            6:05.08            6:56.36           
  -     3063       RVHS A                     RVHS          X6:02.78        -  
 WAGNER, ERIN-10    HOPKINS, MONICA-10 BIGRIGG, JANDI-11  POWELL, ASHLEY-10    
      45.12            1:31.81            2:16.96            3:04.17           
    3:47.36            4:35.34            5:17.28            6:02.78           
 
Event 22  Boys  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3087       LHS A                      LHS            4:01.94       32  
 BURRUS, JOE-12     PRUITT, BEN-11     HAMPSON, B.-11     HARRIS, TYLER-10     
      28.17              58.87            1:27.10            1:58.89           
    2:27.89            3:00.69            3:30.17            4:01.94           
  2     3076       TVHS A                     TVHS           4:30.44       26  
 WEST, CRAIG-12     SPIKER, J.-12      GRAHAM, JOEL-12    CUNNINGHAM, T.-11    
      31.25            1:07.68            1:38.82            2:13.34           
    2:45.42            3:21.65            3:54.16            4:30.44           
  3     3088       LHS B                      LHS            4:39.01       24  
 LEITNAKER, L.-10   MCANINCH, KEVIN-10 SWINEHART, BEN-9   ROACH, MATT-10       
      29.86            1:03.09            1:35.46            2:12.75           
    2:47.50            3:31.58            4:02.96            4:39.01           
  4     3026       RCHS A                     RCHS           4:46.24       22  
 BUZZETTA, CARLO-10 PAUL, TERRY-9      MONTE, THIAGO-12   WESTERHEIDE, M.-11   
      34.99            1:10.61            1:45.37            2:21.83           
    2:56.80            3:38.92            4:10.82            4:46.24           
  5     3010       GHS A                      GHS            4:47.32       20  
 NOONAN, JOE-10     WRIGHT, RYAN-9     LUC, SCOTT-11      WINDLER, BLAKE-12    
      33.57            1:11.83            1:43.99            2:21.34           
    2:56.90            3:39.86            4:11.51            4:47.32           
  6     3050       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL A       NWHS           4:47.54       18  
 LAUGHERY, SCOTT-11 GUSTAFSON, ALAN-12 MARCUM, ANDREW-12  ROBERTS, DONNIE-12   
      31.94            1:08.59            1:42.72            2:21.81           
    2:58.56            3:38.95            4:11.04            4:47.54           
  7     3059       CHS A                      CHS            4:49.33       14  
 ROEGER, MIKE-11    GALLAGHER, NOAH-12 LAUVRAY, NICK-9    ROEGER, MATT-9       
      31.78            1:07.32            1:42.51            2:20.78           
    2:54.97            3:33.77            4:10.70            4:49.33           
  8     3077       TVHS B                     TVHS           4:52.89       10  
 RECTOR, ED-9       BAKER, TIM-9       WALLACE, NATHAN-12 GREINER, DEVIN-9     
      35.26            1:12.92            1:49.95            2:30.80           
    3:04.60            3:43.47            4:16.14            4:52.89           
  9     3051       NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL B       NWHS           5:19.84        8  
 NULL, ALEX-10      BYRD, JUSTIN-12    LUCKEYDOO, S.-12   HURST, BRIAN-12      
      42.02            1:30.07            2:03.41            2:43.79           
    3:21.04            4:02.41            4:36.74            5:19.84           
 10     3024       PND A                      PND            5:23.86        6  
 BURKE, ERIC-9      DIAZ, TONY-12      MALONE, RYAN-10    RHEA, LUKE-10        
      37.92            1:21.46            2:01.81            2:50.00           
    3:29.43            4:12.69            4:45.43            5:23.86           
  -     3065       RVHS A                     RVHS          X4:36.74        -  
 COX, ANDY-11       COX, A.J.-9        RENNER, JARED-10   STACER, JOHN-12      
      29.82            1:02.37            1:33.63            2:07.30           
    2:40.65            3:17.41            3:53.11            4:36.74           



Return to 1999-2000 results