Make your own free website on Tripod.com

COSHOCTON GIRLS 105 - RIVERVIEW GIRLS 45

COSHOCTON BOYS 64 - RIVERVIEW BOYS 60

 

                              Riverview High School
                                   Double Dual

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 1  Girls  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3001       CHS A                      CHS            2:45.28        -  
 DUNLOP, BESS-12    GALLAGHER, H.-10   ERWIN, DANIELLE-9  HARDING, LESLIE-12   
      45.39            1:36.78            2:13.10            2:45.28           
  2     3002       CHS B                      CHS            2:48.39        -  
 COLLINS, TARA-10   RATCLIFFE, NORA-9  EARNEST, B.-11     STARON, MEGAN-10     
      46.93            1:32.78            2:15.69            2:48.39           
  3     3010       RVHS A                     RVHS           2:48.96        -  
 ST. CLAIRE, K.-10  LONSINGER, M.-10   MILLER, N.-9       DAVIS, ANALEE-10     
      50.75            1:37.25            2:12.92            2:48.96           
 
Event 2  Boys  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3016       RVHS A                     RVHS           2:25.90        -  
 ENDSLEY, TODD-9    COX, A.J.-9        COX, ANDY-11       RENNER, JARED-10     
    1:27.94                               2:25.90            2:25.90           
  2     3007       CHS A                      CHS            2:31.23        -  
 ROEGER, MIKE-11    LAUVRAY, NICK-9    SWEAT, JOSH-12     ROEGER, MATT-9       
    1:27.59                               2:31.23            2:31.23           
 
Event 3  Girls  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1008       GALLAGHER, HANNAH      10  CHS            2:51.14        -  
               41.23     1:25.48     2:10.09     2:51.14                       
  2     1006       EARNEST, BRITNEY       11  CHS            2:52.23        -  
               40.94     1:25.32     2:10.62     2:52.23                       
  3     1034       RATCLIFFE, NORA         9  CHS            2:58.70        -  
               42.20     1:28.79     2:16.03     2:58.70                       
  4     1025       HOPKINS, MONICA        10  RVHS           3:11.36        -  
               41.12     1:30.13     2:21.28     3:11.36                       
  5     1028       POWELL, ASHLEY         10  RVHS           3:19.24        -  
               43.97     1:35.44     2:28.76     3:19.24                       
  6     1019       BIGRIGG, JANDI         10  RVHS           3:20.32        -  
               43.37     1:33.89     2:28.81     3:20.32                       
 
Event 4  Boys  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1021       COX, ANDY              11  RVHS           2:26.34        -  
               32.66     1:10.02     1:49.42     2:26.34                       
  2     1009       GALLAGHER, NOAH        12  CHS            2:44.53        -  
               38.13     1:19.90     2:03.29     2:44.53                       
  3     1011       HOLDSWORTH, BEN         9  CHS            3:22.63        -  
               46.95     3:22.63                 3:22.63                       
 
Event 5  Girls  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1027       MILLER, NATASSJA        9  RVHS           2:46.43        -  
               37.60     1:19.63     2:08.33     2:46.43                       
  2     1033       SHAW, SARAH            12  RWHS           3:18.41        -  
               41.70     1:33.61     2:31.49     3:18.41                       
  3     1002       COLLINS, TARA          10  CHS            3:30.68        -  
               48.34     1:41.79     2:42.35     3:30.68                       
  4     1007       ERWIN, DANIELLE         9  CHS            3:36.89        -  
 
Event 6  Boys  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1020       COX, A.J.               9  RVHS           2:43.69        -  
               35.59     1:20.18     2:06.87     2:43.69                       
  2     1014       ROEGER, MIKE           11  CHS            2:44.86        -  
               35.86     1:17.82     2:08.88     2:44.86                       
 
Event 7  Girls  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1022       DAVIS, ANALEE          10  RVHS             36.02        -  
  2     1013       MCKEOWN, BRIANNA        9  CHS              39.00        -  
  3     1024       GUILLIAMS, JORDYN      10  RVHS             43.18        -  
  4     1004       DAWSON, JENNIFER       10  CHS              54.11        -  
 
Event 8  Boys  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1029       RENNER, JARED          10  RVHS             31.35        -  
  2     1017       SWEAT, JOSH            12  CHS              33.14        -  
  3     1031       STACER, JOHN           12  RVHS             36.59        -  
  4     1003       DAWSON, JEFF            9  CHS              37.37        -  
 
Event 9  Girls  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1018       TUBBS, LINDSAY          9  CHS            1:11.20        -  
               34.26     1:11.20                                               
  2     1033       SHAW, SARAH            12  RWHS           1:33.52        -  
               42.97     1:33.52                                               
 
Event 11  Girls  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1016       STARON, MEGAN          10  CHS            1:12.88        -  
               34.87     1:12.88                                               
  2     1005       DUNLOP, BESS           12  CHS            1:16.58        -  
               36.81     1:16.58                                               
  3     1010       HARDING, LESLIE        12  CHS            1:17.34        -  
               37.04     1:17.34                                               
  4     1022       DAVIS, ANALEE          10  RVHS           1:22.67        -  
               39.08     1:22.67                                               
  5     1019       BIGRIGG, JANDI         10  RVHS           1:28.37        -  
               40.27     1:28.37                                               
 
Event 12  Boys  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1023       ENDSLEY, TODD           9  RVHS           1:14.15        -  
               35.50     1:14.15                                               
  2     1017       SWEAT, JOSH            12  CHS            1:14.20        -  
               37.04     1:14.20                                               
  3     1015       ROEGER, MATT            9  CHS            1:20.08        -  
               37.78     1:20.08                                               
 
Event 13  Girls  500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1018       TUBBS, LINDSAY          9  CHS            6:04.97        -  
               33.17     1:09.52     1:46.64     2:24.21                       
             3:01.10     3:37.97     4:15.01     4:51.95                       
             5:29.05     6:04.97                                               
  2     1006       EARNEST, BRITNEY       11  CHS            7:53.05        -  
               40.74     1:27.96     2:16.62     3:04.87                       
             3:53.82     4:43.32     5:32.34     6:20.95                       
             7:08.29     7:53.05                                               
  3     1025       HOPKINS, MONICA        10  RVHS           8:35.77        -  
               46.43     1:38.35     2:30.94     3:22.21                       
             4:15.39     5:10.04     6:03.26     6:54.90                       
             7:48.11     8:35.77                                               
  4     1013       MCKEOWN, BRIANNA        9  CHS            8:39.27        -  
               45.86     1:38.32     2:32.00     3:24.84                       
             4:18.39     5:12.80     6:06.56     6:59.73                       
             7:52.81     8:39.27                                               
  5     1028       POWELL, ASHLEY         10  RVHS           9:05.43        -  
 
Event 14  Boys  500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1009       GALLAGHER, NOAH        12  CHS            7:09.28        -  
  2     1029       RENNER, JARED          10  RVHS           7:25.22        -  
  3     1011       HOLDSWORTH, BEN         9  CHS            8:59.17        -  
 
Event 15  Girls  200  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3003       CHS A                      CHS            2:08.63        -  
 TUBBS, LINDSAY-9   DUNLOP, BESS-12    STARON, MEGAN-10   HARDING, LESLIE-12   
      29.80            1:02.68            1:34.87            2:08.63           
  2     3004       CHS B                      CHS            2:22.05        -  
 MCKEOWN, B.-9      COLLINS, TARA-10   RATCLIFFE, NORA-9  ERWIN, DANIELLE-9    
      43.26            1:13.55            1:47.98            2:22.05           
  3     3013       RVHS B                     RVHS           2:22.24        -  
 DAVIS, ANALEE-10   BIGRIGG, JANDI-10  LONSINGER, M.-10   MILLER, N.-9         
      35.67            1:12.75            1:56.15            2:22.24           
 
Event 16  Boys  200  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3017       RVHS A                     RVHS           2:02.77        -  
 ENDSLEY, TODD-9    COX, A.J.-9        RENNER, JARED-10   COX, ANDY-11         
      33.96            1:03.40            1:34.30            2:02.77           
  2     3008       CHS A                      CHS            2:26.59        -  
 HOLDSWORTH, BEN-9  SWEAT, JOSH-12     DAWSON, JEFF-9     GALLAGHER, NOAH-12   
      33.88            1:10.11            1:51.72            2:26.59           
 
Event 17  Girls  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1027       MILLER, NATASSJA        9  RVHS           1:18.61        -  
               37.71     1:18.61                                               
  2     1002       COLLINS, TARA          10  CHS            1:42.14        -  
             1:42.14     1:42.14                                               
  3     1030       ST. CLAIRE, KATHERINE  10  RVHS           1:51.72        -  
               52.76     1:51.72                                               
  4     1004       DAWSON, JENNIFER       10  CHS            1:55.52        -  
               55.92     1:55.52                                               
 
Event 18  Boys  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1014       ROEGER, MIKE           11  CHS            1:14.99        -  
               35.41     1:14.99                                               
  2     1021       COX, ANDY              11  RVHS           1:24.19        -  
               39.84     1:24.19                                               
  3     1015       ROEGER, MATT            9  CHS            1:36.10        -  
               45.99     1:36.10                                               
 
Event 19  Girls  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1008       GALLAGHER, HANNAH      10  CHS            1:37.84        -  
               47.03     1:37.84                                               
  2     1034       RATCLIFFE, NORA         9  CHS            1:38.28        -  
               47.10     1:38.28                                               
  3     1026       LONSINGER, MEGHAN      10  RVHS           1:45.94        -  
               48.92     1:45.94                                               
 
Event 20  Boys  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1020       COX, A.J.               9  RVHS           1:22.35        -  
               38.98     1:22.35                                               
  2     1012       LAUVRAY, NICK           9  CHS            1:35.67        -  
               43.81     1:35.67                                               
  3     1031       STACER, JOHN           12  RVHS           1:53.60        -  
               53.24     1:53.60                                               
  4     1003       DAWSON, JEFF            9  CHS            2:17.29        -  
             1:04.00     2:17.29                                               
 
Event 21  Girls  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3006       CHS B                      CHS            4:55.08        -  
  2     3015       RVHS B                     RVHS           6:25.59        -  
 HOPKINS, MONICA-10 GUILLIAMS, J.-10   ST. CLAIRE, K.-10  POWELL, ASHLEY-10    
 
Event 22  Boys  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3009       CHS A                      CHS            5:34.61        -  
 ROEGER, MIKE-11    GALLAGHER, NOAH-12 ROEGER, MATT-9     DAWSON, JEFF-9       



Return to 1999-2000 results