Make your own free website on Tripod.com
                       Coshocton High School Invitational
                                January 15, 2000

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
Event 1  Girls  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3016       GHS A                      GHS            2:17.30       14  
 ALTOMONTE, J.-9    CAREY, LIBBY-11    LOSSING, L.A.-9    TULLMAN, A-          
      34.16            1:13.27            1:45.52            2:17.30           
  2     3011       Dover High School A        DVRHS          2:22.13       10  
 SHIDAKER, A.-9     LANDS, ASHLEY-11   BARBER, JO-11      WALLICK, MEGHAN-9    
      38.80            1:19.45            1:53.46            2:22.13           
  3     3032       Marietta High School A     MHS            2:22.88        8  
 HAHN, MEREDITH-10  ZAKOWSKI, JEAN-11  ROESCH, K.-9       MORRISON, C.-9       
      35.53            1:15.84            1:50.11            2:22.88           
  4     3046       RHS A                      RHS            2:24.09        6  
 BORDER, RACHEL-9   GRAY, JENNIFER-10  MCCARTY, MEGAN-12  LITTLE, APRIL-11     
      36.06            1:18.95            1:53.87            2:24.09           
  5     3056       TVHS A                     TVHS           2:25.05        4  
 STARNER, HANNAH-9  ZIMMER, JESSICA-10 MARKS, JESSICA-11  DEVAULT, ASHLEY-9    
      38.46            1:18.70            1:54.07            2:25.05           
  6     3026       LHS A                      LHS            2:27.91        2  
 MURPHY, HEATHER-12 WELLINGTON, B.-10  COX, ASHLEY-11     MURPHY, KELLY-9      
      37.03            1:19.56            1:55.48            2:27.91           
  7     3038       NDHS A                     NDHS           2:28.36        -  
 DITRAGLIA, E.-11   STEVENS, KATIE-11  DITRAGLIA, NINA-10 NICHOLS, L.-10       
      39.22            1:21.39            1:57.93            2:28.36           
  8     3006       CHS A                      CHS            2:42.38        -  
 BROUSE, S.-10      GALLAGHER, H.-10   EARNEST, B.-11     STARON, MEGAN-10     
      40.29            1:24.19            2:09.73            2:42.38           
  9     3062       ZHS A                      ZHS            2:47.94        -  
 MILLER, RAINA-9    FABEY, KATIE-9     FINERAN, STACEY-10 ROBB, CALLIE-9       
 10     3014       EKHS A                     EKHS           2:56.54        -  
 CHADWICK, G.-11    FULLINGTON, A.-9   COATES, J.-12      REESE, ROBYN-9       
  -     3051       RVHS A                     RVHS               DQ         -  
 ST. CLAIRE, K.-10  LONSINGER, M.-10   MILLER, N.-9       WAGNER, ERIN-10      
      49.58            1:36.15            2:11.49            2:49.76           
  -     3022       Heath High School A        HHS                NS         -  
 GRIEBAL, ANGIE-11  MYERS, MELISSA-12  PENNINGTON, H.-11  NORRIS, BARB-11      
  -     3001       CAMB A                     CAMB               NS         -  
 CLINE, JAYME-10    OLIVER, N.-10      BYRNE, KELLY-12    EVANS, BETH-11       
 
Event 2  Boys  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3027       LHS A                      LHS            2:02.66       14  
 LEITNAKER, L-10    HARRIS, TYLER-10   REYNOLDS, RYAN-10  PRUITT, BEN-11       
      31.41            1:05.39            1:35.12            2:02.66           
  2     3017       GHS A                      GHS            2:07.71       10  
 BAGLEY, ANDY-12    EVANS, JUSTIN-12   HORNING, BEN-12    SCARPITTI, M.-12     
      33.77            1:10.34            1:40.56            2:07.71           
  3     3033       Marietta High School A     MHS            2:09.12        8  
 BRINSTER, AARON-9  BRINSTER, A.-11    MORRISON, ERIC-11  WENZEL, JARED-12     
      32.39            1:09.76            1:39.82            2:09.12           
  4     3044       New Philadelphia HS A      NPHS           2:11.20        6  
 RESS, RYAN-9       DIXON, CHAD-9      REISER, DOUG-12    REISER, TIM-9        
      31.52            1:10.19            1:41.24            2:11.20           
  5     3039       NDHS A                     NDHS           2:18.20        4  
 DELABAR, CLARK-10  MORRIS, PAUL-10    GERKEN, DAVID-12   AEH, JOSH-10         
      34.94            1:15.13            1:44.90            2:18.20           
  6     3057       TVHS A                     TVHS           2:19.19        2  
 WILLIAMS, GREG-12  WALLACE, NATHAN-12 CUNNINGHAM, T.-11  WEST, CRAIG-12       
      36.56            1:15.20            1:50.34            2:19.19           
  7     3047       RHS A                      RHS            2:20.01        -  
 TRAINER, SCOTT-10  WESTERHEIDE, M.-11 PAUL, TERRY-9      BUZZETTA, CARLO-10   
      36.21            1:15.52            1:51.26            2:20.01           
  8     3002       CAMB A                     CAMB           2:35.98        -  
 MILLER, JAMIE-9    HOLMBERG, S.-12    GOTSCHALL, JOE-12  NIEDDU, F.-12        
      48.36            1:33.50            2:05.21            2:35.98           
  9     3023       Heath High School A        HHS            2:40.85        -  
 RAMSEY, DAVID-11   COLLIER, BARRON-10 PENNINGTON, M.-12  WOLF, JOE-10         
      43.79            1:30.00            2:01.74            2:40.85           
  -     3063       ZHS A                      ZHS                NS         -  
 TOMSON, NICK-12    POWELSON, DREW-10  CLARK, CHAD-11     FAULHABER, J.-12     
 
Event 3  Girls  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1030       TUBBS, LINDSAY          9  CHS            2:14.74        7  
               31.40     1:05.95     1:41.12     2:14.74                       
  2     1052       BENNETT, CHELSEA        9  GHS            2:24.50        5  
               33.76     1:10.59     1:48.05     2:24.50                       
  3     1132       DITRAGLIA, NINA        10  NDHS           2:38.45        4  
               36.99     1:17.86     1:59.78     2:38.45                       
  4     1046       COATES, JENNIFER       12  EKHS           2:41.73        3  
               36.30     1:16.44     1:58.70     2:41.73                       
  5     1116       MORRISON, CHRISTINA     9  MHS            2:42.21        2  
               37.78     1:18.53     2:01.40     2:42.21                       
  6     1153       DUNCAN, KERRY          11  RHS            2:44.22        1  
               37.35     1:18.50     2:02.87     2:44.22                       
  7     1196       HOLLINGSWORTH, EMILY   10  TVHS           2:46.16        -  
               38.44     1:21.50     2:05.03     2:46.16                       
  8     1069       SPOO, MAGGIE           11  GHS            2:46.76        -  
               38.08     1:20.77     2:03.23     2:46.76                       
  9     1089       LEITNAKER, OLIVIA       9  LHS            2:48.57        -  
               38.69     1:20.88     2:06.02     2:48.57                       
 10     1040       SCANLON, BREANNE       12  DVRHS          2:49.13        -  
               38.25     1:21.10     2:05.92     2:49.13                       
 11     1158       KESSLER, KORRI         11  RHS            2:49.35        -  
               38.00     1:21.46     2:06.25     2:49.35                       
 12     1035       ENGELDINGER, SHAUNA     9  DVRHS          2:49.74        -  
               39.29     1:24.31     2:09.58     2:49.74                       
 13     1019       EARNEST, BRITNEY       11  CHS            2:49.80        -  
               38.82     1:22.19     2:07.20     2:49.80                       
 14     1083       CARPENTER, CANDY       11  LHS            2:54.30        -  
               39.98     1:24.83     2:09.42     2:54.30                       
 15     1076       MYERS, MELISSA         12  HHS            2:58.27        -  
               39.70     1:25.95     2:13.22     2:58.27                       
 16     1203       TODD, ELAINE            9  TVHS           3:02.25        -  
               40.66     1:26.63     2:15.67     3:02.25                       
 17     1126       BURKE, KELLY            9  NDHS           3:07.59        -  
               41.49     1:29.18     2:18.21     3:07.59                       
 18     1172       HOPKINS, MONICA        10  RVHS           3:10.91        -  
               42.96     1:31.55     2:22.28     3:10.91                       
 19     1002       BYRNE, KELLY           12  CAMB           3:15.21        -  
               39.31     1:28.63     2:21.54     3:15.21                       
 20     1166       BIGRIGG, JANDI         10  RVHS           3:20.97        -  
               42.42     1:32.68     2:27.30     3:20.97                       
 21     1215       RILEY, KIM             12  ZHS            3:33.96        -  
               46.30                 3:33.96     3:33.96                       
 22     1213       MILLER, RAINA           9  ZHS            3:48.24        -  
               48.96     1:47.78     2:48.71     3:48.24                       
  -     1012       SAUER, TIFFANY         11  CAMB               NS         -  
  -     1118       RADCLIFF, PAMELA       11  MHS                NS         -  
 
Event 4  Boys  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1082       BURRUS, JOE            12  LHS            2:12.04        7  
               29.46     1:03.54     1:38.07     2:12.04                       
  2     1092       MCANINCH, KEVIN        10  LHS            2:19.96        5  
               31.60     1:06.15     1:42.67     2:19.96                       
  3     1008       MILLER, JAMIE           9  CAMB           2:30.27        4  
               33.96     1:12.16     1:52.27     2:30.27                       
  4     1119       REYNOLDS, ADAM         11  MHS            2:30.78        3  
               34.08     1:11.68     1:51.58     2:30.78                       
  5     1147       REISER, TIM             9  NPHS           2:30.97        2  
               32.29     1:09.90     1:50.43     2:30.97                       
  6     1065       NOONAN, JOE            10  GHS            2:34.30        1  
               34.21     1:12.13     1:53.25     2:34.30                       
  7     1205       WEST, CRAIG            12  TVHS           2:35.51        -  
               33.40     1:12.95     1:54.84     2:35.51                       
  8     1211       FAULHABER, JEREMY      12  ZHS            2:35.89        -  
               33.79     1:12.92     1:54.82     2:35.89                       
  9     1192       GRAHAM, JOEL           12  TVHS           2:36.03        -  
               33.43     1:13.19     1:55.91     2:36.03                       
 10     1176       RENNER, JARED          10  RVHS           2:37.70        -  
               35.28     1:15.58     1:58.75     2:37.70                       
 11     1121       SMITH, MATT            11  MHS            2:39.30        -  
               34.65     1:14.03     1:57.43     2:39.30                       
 12     1150       BUZZETTA, CARLO        10  RHS            2:39.38        -  
               34.57     1:15.22     1:58.77     2:39.38                       
 13     1021       GALLAGHER, NOAH        12  CHS            2:41.65        -  
               36.68     1:17.50     1:59.33     2:41.65                       
 14     1129       DELABAR, CLARK         10  NDHS           2:41.99        -  
               35.55                 2:41.99     2:41.99                       
 15     1073       WRIGHT, RYAN            9  GHS            2:42.87        -  
               34.96     1:15.48     2:42.87     2:42.87                       
 16     1138       RHEA, LUKE             10  NDHS           2:42.90        -  
               35.69     1:17.74     2:01.81     2:42.90                       
 17     1023       HOLDSWORTH, BEN         9  CHS            3:10.87        -  
               45.25                 3:10.87     3:10.87                       
 18     1178       STACER, JOHN           12  RVHS           3:20.13        -  
               45.78     1:37.27     2:31.12     3:20.13                       
  -     1208       CLARK, CHAD            11  ZHS                NS         -  
  -     1145       MILLER, AARON          11  NPHS               NS         -  
 
Event 5  Girls  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1120       ROESCH, KATHERINE       9  MHS            2:41.03        7  
               36.05     1:16.75     2:05.74     2:41.03                       
  2     1183       WILLIAMS, NATALIE      11  TCC            2:42.14        5  
               34.98     1:14.42     2:03.35     2:42.14                       
  3     1174       MILLER, NATASSJA        9  RVHS           2:43.14        4  
               36.48     1:16.93     2:05.16     2:43.14                       
  4     1184       REDINGER, KIRA          9  THS            2:44.66        3  
               35.73     1:18.50     2:06.99     2:44.66                       
  5     1041       SHIDAKER, ASHLEY        9  DVRHS          2:50.14        2  
               37.22     1:21.71     2:11.59     2:50.14                       
  6     1149       BORDER, RACHEL          9  RHS            2:53.88        1  
               37.57     1:21.34     2:13.08     2:53.88                       
  7     1160       MCCARTY, MEGAN         12  RHS            2:54.95        -  
                         1:23.55     2:54.95     2:54.95                       
  8     1003       CLINE, JAYME           10  CAMB           2:56.66        -  
               38.46     1:23.62     2:15.15     2:56.66                       
  9     1131       DITRAGLIA, EMILY       11  NDHS           2:57.29        -  
               37.77     1:23.83     2:19.09     2:57.29                       
 10     1113       HAHN, MEREDITH         10  MHS            2:58.47        -  
               39.48     1:25.73     2:18.77     2:58.47                       
 11     1094       MURPHY, HEATHER        12  LHS            2:59.99        -  
               39.96     1:24.24     2:18.72     2:59.99                       
 12     1072       WALLACE, SALLY         11  GHS            3:09.93        -  
               40.22     1:27.76     2:26.27     3:09.93                       
 13     1060       KETNER, JULIE          11  GHS            3:15.83        -  
               40.09     1:33.71     2:30.73     3:15.83                       
 14     1042       WALLICK, KRISTEN       11  DVRHS          3:15.93        -  
               46.83     1:34.66     2:30.68     3:15.93                       
 15     1088       KEARNEY, LAURA         10  LHS            3:17.69        -  
               44.99     1:35.62     2:34.67     3:17.69                       
 16     1014       BROUSE, STEPHANIE      10  CHS            3:18.91        -  
               44.42     1:31.47     2:31.58     3:18.91                       
 17     1195       HILL, JULIA            11  TVHS           3:20.84        -  
               44.08     1:35.06     2:32.60     3:20.84                       
 18     1180       SHAW, SARAH            12  RWHS           3:20.88        -  
               41.70     1:33.72     2:32.51     3:20.88                       
 19     1015       COLLINS, TARA          10  CHS            3:32.07        -  
               50.53     1:44.06     2:45.39     3:32.07                       
 20     1198       MENDERHALL, TARA       10  TVHS           3:38.45        -  
               47.25     1:46.17     2:46.78     3:38.45                       
 21     1210       FABEY, KATIE            9  ZHS            3:46.91        -  
               50.83     1:49.84     2:55.31     3:46.91                       
 22     1209       ELLIOTT, AMY            9  ZHS            4:16.94        -  
               54.59     2:03.71     3:12.78     4:16.94                       
 
Event 6  Boys  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1090       LEITNAKER, L           10  LHS            2:23.37        7  
               31.09     1:08.33     1:49.58     2:23.37                       
  2     1039       REDINGER, DANE         11  DVRHS          2:23.58        5  
               32.12     1:10.19     1:50.75     2:23.58                       
  3     1087       HARRIS, TYLER          10  LHS            2:30.95        4  
               31.61     1:12.90     1:54.20     2:30.95                       
  4     1146       REISER, DOUG           12  NPHS           2:32.77        3  
               30.31     1:10.67     1:56.84     2:32.77                       
  5     1005       GOTSCHALL, JOE         12  CAMB           2:35.39        2  
               33.11     1:15.57     1:59.76     2:35.39                       
  6     1106       BRINSTER, AARON         9  MHS            2:40.47        1  
               32.00     1:13.60     2:01.45     2:40.47                       
  7     1051       BAGLEY, ANDY           12  GHS            2:44.06        -  
               34.19     1:15.94     2:07.23     2:44.06                       
  8     1027       ROEGER, MIKE           11  CHS            2:44.40        -  
               34.44     1:17.11     2:07.82     2:44.40                       
  9     1167       COX, A.J.               9  RVHS           2:46.82        -  
               35.43     1:20.95     2:09.87     2:46.82                       
 10     1107       BRINSTER, AUSTIN       11  MHS            2:47.18        -  
               35.94     1:19.37     2:10.25     2:47.18                       
 11     1206       WILLIAMS, GREG         12  TVHS           3:03.45        -  
               41.47     1:27.13     2:23.49     3:03.45                       
 12     1024       LAUVRAY, NICK           9  CHS            3:07.43        -  
               40.59     1:32.42     2:23.23     3:07.43                       
 13     1161       MONTE, THIAGO          12  RHS            3:22.64        -  
               38.17     1:31.88     2:31.24     3:22.64                       
 14     1199       RECTOR, ED              9  TVHS           3:40.75        -  
               46.11     1:41.96     2:55.50     3:40.75                       
 
Event 7  Girls  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1049       ALTOMONTE, JENNA        9  GHS              29.58        7  
  2     1137       NICHOLS, LINDSAY       10  NDHS             30.39        5  
  3     1084       COX, ASHLEY            11  LHS              31.78        4  
  4     1070       TALLMAN, ANDREA            GHS              31.91        3  
  5     1018       DUNLOP, BESS           12  CHS              32.58        2  
  6     1045       CHADWICK, GRETCHEN     11  EKHS             32.92        1  
  7     1095       MURPHY, KELLY           9  LHS              33.05        -  
  8     1028       STARON, MEGAN          10  CHS              33.38        -  
  9     1191       GRAHAM, ANNA            9  TVHS             33.40        -  
 10     1075       GRIEBAL, ANGIE         11  HHS              33.58        -  
 11     1152       DANYI, ALLISON         10  RHS              33.90        -  
 11     1134       HAIDER, TAJ             9  NDHS             33.90        -  
 13     1034       CHAPMAN, LAURA         11  DVRHS            34.24        -  
 14     1163       SHILLING, EMILY         9  RHS              34.76        -  
 15     1216       ROBB, CALLIE            9  ZHS              35.01        -  
 16     1141       GAY, LISA              12  NHS              35.09        -  
 17     1182       RICE, ANNA             11  TCC              35.42        -  
 18     1169       DAVIS, ANALEE          10  RVHS             35.61        -  
 19     1185       ALEXANDER, LIBBY        9  TVHS             35.64        -  
 20     1044       WEST, ABBIE            11  DVRHS            37.13        -  
 21     1108       CLARE, LIZ             10  MHS              37.54        -  
 22     1210       FABEY, KATIE            9  ZHS              38.19        -  
 22     1181       MARCUS, LAUREN         10  TCC              38.19        -  
 24     1179       WAGNER, ERIN           10  RVHS             39.00        -  
 25     1110       CRAIG, KATIE           12  MHS              39.26        -  
 26     1077       NORRIS, BARB           11  HHS              39.33        -  
 27     1048       REESE, ROBYN            9  EKHS             43.04        -  
  -     1011       PLUMMER, JESSICA       11  CAMB               NS         -  
  -     1004       EVANS, BETH            11  CAMB               NS         -  
 
Event 8  Boys  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1036       HOOPINGARNER, SCOTT    12  DVRHS            25.93        7  
  2     1031       HANSEN, MIKE           12  DHS              26.66        5  
  3     1097       PRUITT, BEN            11  LHS              26.87        4  
  4     1133       GERKEN, DAVID          12  NDHS             27.16        3  
  5     1067       SCARPITTI, MARTY       12  GHS              27.99        2  
  6     1096       PENTIUK, MATT          10  LHS              28.00        1  
  7     1168       COX, ANDY              11  RVHS             28.05        -  
  8     1148       RESS, RYAN              9  NPHS             28.16        -  
  9     1164       TRAINER, SCOTT         10  RHS              29.61        -  
 10     1123       WENZEL, JARED          12  MHS              30.07        -  
 11     1147       REISER, TIM             9  NPHS             30.56        -  
 12     1115       MEDINA, XERXES         11  MHS              30.83        -  
 13     1125       AEH, JOSH              10  NDHS             30.95        -  
 14     1217       TOMSON, NICK           12  ZHS              31.29        -  
 15     1214       POWELSON, DREW         10  ZHS              31.36        -  
 16     1073       WRIGHT, RYAN            9  GHS              31.63        -  
 17     1200       RICHARD, BRAD          12  TVHS             31.68        -  
 18     1194       HEAGAN, JARROD         12  TVHS             32.21        -  
 19     1029       SWEAT, JOSH            12  CHS              32.71        -  
 20     1080       RAMSEY, DAVID          11  HHS              33.01        -  
 21     1162       PAUL, TERRY             9  RHS              33.16        -  
 22     1026       ROEGER, MATT            9  CHS              34.12        -  
 23     1170       ENDSLEY, TODD           9  RVHS             34.53        -  
 24     1081       WOLF, JOE              10  HHS              38.92        -  
 25     1007       HOLMBERG, STEFFAN      12  CAMB             39.00        -  
  -     1009       NIEDDU, FREDERICO      12  CAMB               NS         -  
 
Event 9  Girls  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1061       LOSSING, L.A.           9  GHS            1:11.45        7  
               33.33     1:11.45                                               
  2     1032       BARBER, JO             11  DVRHS          1:13.14        5  
               34.09     1:13.14                                               
  3     1043       WALLICK, MEGHAN         9  DVRHS          1:16.39        4  
               34.88     1:16.39                                               
  4     1212       FINERAN, STACEY        10  ZHS            1:19.54        3  
               36.64     1:19.54                                               
  5     1160       MCCARTY, MEGAN         12  RHS            1:19.95        2  
               35.65     1:19.95                                               
  6     1155       GRAY, JENNIFER         10  RHS            1:26.19        1  
               38.77     1:26.19                                               
  7     1056       HIGGINBOTHAM, AMANDA   10  GHS            1:26.90        -  
               40.20     1:26.90                                               
  8     1114       HUKILL, TIFFANY         9  MHS            1:27.69        -  
               37.86     1:27.69                                               
  9     1180       SHAW, SARAH            12  RWHS           1:32.27        -  
               42.37     1:32.27                                               
 10     1116       MORRISON, CHRISTINA     9  MHS            1:33.85        -  
               44.21     1:33.85                                               
 11     1101       SPROUSE, LAURA          9  LHS            1:34.01        -  
               44.53     1:34.01                                               
 12     1105       YOUNG, KRISTEN         11  LHS            1:37.12        -  
               44.87     1:37.12                                               
 13     1203       TODD, ELAINE            9  TVHS           1:42.20        -  
               48.10     1:42.20                                               
 14     1188       COLEBONK, JACKIE       10  TVHS           1:45.09        -  
               45.91     1:45.09                                               
 15     1019       EARNEST, BRITNEY       11  CHS            1:48.16        -  
               48.61     1:48.16                                               
 16     1215       RILEY, KIM             12  ZHS            2:06.98        -  
               58.44     2:06.98                                               
  -     1140       STEVENS, KATIE         11  NDHS               NS         -  
 
Event 10  Boys  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1036       HOOPINGARNER, SCOTT    12  DVRHS          1:03.33        7  
               28.67     1:03.33                                               
  2     1090       LEITNAKER, L           10  LHS            1:04.89        5  
               30.82     1:04.89                                               
  3     1099       REYNOLDS, RYAN         10  LHS            1:07.01        4  
               31.24     1:07.01                                               
  4     1106       BRINSTER, AARON         9  MHS            1:10.14        3  
               31.75     1:10.14                                               
  5     1058       HORNING, BEN           12  GHS            1:10.65        2  
               32.25     1:10.65                                               
  6     1117       MORRISON, ERIC         11  MHS            1:12.87        1  
               33.28     1:12.87                                               
  7     1204       WALLACE, NATHAN        12  TVHS           1:14.87        -  
               34.16     1:14.87                                               
  8     1162       PAUL, TERRY             9  RHS            1:23.01        -  
               37.22     1:23.01                                               
  9     1189       CUNNINGHAM, TRAVIS     11  TVHS           1:33.63        -  
               39.85     1:33.63                                               
 10     1161       MONTE, THIAGO          12  RHS            1:33.73        -  
               39.82     1:33.73                                               
  -     1127       BURKE, ERIC             9  NDHS               NS         -  
  -     1079       PENNINGTON, MARK       12  HHS                NS         -  
 
Event 11  Girls  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1084       COX, ASHLEY            11  LHS            1:09.20        7  
               33.16     1:09.20                                               
  2     1159       LITTLE, APRIL          11  RHS            1:09.61        5  
               34.53     1:09.61                                               
  3     1010       OLIVER, NATASHIA       10  CAMB           1:10.06        4  
               33.39     1:10.06                                               
  4     1197       MARKS, JESSICA         11  TVHS           1:10.13        3  
               33.43     1:10.13                                               
  5     1063       LYNCH, COURTNEY        11  GHS            1:11.08        2  
               33.83     1:11.08                                               
  6     1212       FINERAN, STACEY        10  ZHS            1:11.64        1  
               34.79     1:11.64                                               
  7     1050       ANDREW, LAUREN         12  GHS            1:12.10        -  
               34.28     1:12.10                                               
  8     1190       DEVAULT, ASHLEY         9  TVHS           1:12.28        -  
               34.86     1:12.28                                               
  9     1132       DITRAGLIA, NINA        10  NDHS           1:12.70        -  
               34.87     1:12.70                                               
 10     1037       LANDS, ASHLEY          11  DVRHS          1:12.82        -  
               33.46     1:12.82                                               
 11     1095       MURPHY, KELLY           9  LHS            1:13.27        -  
               35.22     1:13.27                                               
 12     1153       DUNCAN, KERRY          11  RHS            1:13.41        -  
               35.17     1:13.41                                               
 13     1124       ZAKOWSKI, JEAN         11  MHS            1:13.43        -  
               35.04     1:13.43                                               
 14     1018       DUNLOP, BESS           12  CHS            1:14.86        -  
               36.28     1:14.86                                               
 15     1075       GRIEBAL, ANGIE         11  HHS            1:15.22        -  
               35.49     1:15.22                                               
 16     1022       HARDING, LESLIE        12  CHS            1:15.27        -  
               35.59     1:15.27                                               
 17     1034       CHAPMAN, LAURA         11  DVRHS          1:17.03        -  
               35.37     1:17.03                                               
 18     1134       HAIDER, TAJ             9  NDHS           1:18.08        -  
 19     1216       ROBB, CALLIE            9  ZHS            1:23.56        -  
 20     1169       DAVIS, ANALEE          10  RVHS           1:23.93        -  
 21     1181       MARCUS, LAUREN         10  TCC            1:24.88        -  
 22     1110       CRAIG, KATIE           12  MHS            1:29.40        -  
 23     1179       WAGNER, ERIN           10  RVHS           1:31.38        -  
               43.04     1:31.38                                               
 24     1048       REESE, ROBYN            9  EKHS           1:41.44        -  
               46.00     1:41.44                                               
  -     1047       FULLINGTON, ANGELA      9  EKHS               DQ         -  
               59.01     1:30.02                                               
  -     1004       EVANS, BETH            11  CAMB               NS         -  
  -     1078       PENNINGTON, HEATHER    11  HHS                NS         -  
 
Event 12  Boys  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1133       GERKEN, DAVID          12  NDHS             59.47        7  
               28.55       59.47                                               
  2     1097       PRUITT, BEN            11  LHS            1:00.07        5  
               29.31     1:00.07                                               
  3     1086       HAMPSON, BRANDON       11  LHS            1:00.61        4  
               28.93     1:00.61                                               
  4     1168       COX, ANDY              11  RVHS           1:02.06        3  
               29.60     1:02.06                                               
  5     1067       SCARPITTI, MARTY       12  GHS            1:02.55        2  
               28.99     1:02.55                                               
  6     1148       RESS, RYAN              9  NPHS           1:02.76        1  
               29.89     1:02.76                                               
  7     1058       HORNING, BEN           12  GHS            1:05.58        -  
               31.63     1:05.58                                               
  8     1144       DIXON, CHAD             9  NPHS           1:08.39        -  
               32.01     1:08.39                                               
  9     1192       GRAHAM, JOEL           12  TVHS           1:08.40        -  
               31.66     1:08.40                                               
 10     1123       WENZEL, JARED          12  MHS            1:08.60        -  
               33.50     1:08.60                                               
 11     1165       WESTERHEIDE, MATT      11  RHS            1:08.97        -  
               32.90     1:08.97                                               
 12     1150       BUZZETTA, CARLO        10  RHS            1:09.18        -  
               33.76     1:09.18                                               
 13     1201       SPIKER, JONATHAN       12  TVHS           1:10.73        -  
               33.64     1:10.73                                               
 14     1176       RENNER, JARED          10  RVHS           1:11.06        -  
               33.25     1:11.06                                               
 15     1109       COLLINS, BRANDON        9  MHS            1:13.54        -  
               34.16     1:13.54                                               
 16     1029       SWEAT, JOSH            12  CHS            1:16.05        -  
               38.01     1:16.05                                               
 17     1214       POWELSON, DREW         10  ZHS            1:17.90        -  
               34.84     1:17.90                                               
 18     1074       COLLIER, BARRON        10  HHS            1:20.54        -  
               39.23     1:20.54                                               
 19     1013       SMITH, ZACH             9  CAMB           1:27.32        -  
               39.58     1:27.32                                               
 20     1016       DAWSON, JEFF            9  CHS            1:27.45        -  
               42.21     1:27.45                                               
 21     1081       WOLF, JOE              10  HHS            1:32.06        -  
               42.71     1:32.06                                               
  -     1009       NIEDDU, FREDERICO      12  CAMB               NS         -  
  -     1130       DIAZ, TONY             12  NDHS               NS         -  
  -     1208       CLARK, CHAD            11  ZHS                NS         -  
 
Event 13  Girls  400  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1030       TUBBS, LINDSAY          9  CHS            4:44.64        7  
               32.20     1:07.45     1:43.71     2:20.18                       
             2:56.83     3:33.12     4:09.61     4:44.64                       
  2     1120       ROESCH, KATHERINE       9  MHS            4:55.85        5  
               32.87     1:08.92     1:46.71     2:24.53                       
             3:02.93     3:41.26     4:19.35     4:55.85                       
  3     1043       WALLICK, MEGHAN         9  DVRHS          4:59.67        4  
               33.19     1:10.33     1:49.06     2:28.13                       
             3:06.53     3:45.41     4:24.43     4:59.67                       
  4     1137       NICHOLS, LINDSAY       10  NDHS           5:04.71        3  
               34.05     1:10.42     1:48.82     2:28.40                       
             3:08.72     3:48.43     4:28.27     5:04.71                       
  5     1052       BENNETT, CHELSEA        9  GHS            5:04.81        2  
               34.85     1:13.02     1:52.25     2:31.92                       
             3:10.95     3:49.89     4:28.22     5:04.81                       
  6     1066       RICE, CHRISTA           9  GHS            5:21.81        1  
               35.12     1:14.27     1:55.23     2:35.59                       
             3:16.49     3:58.59     4:40.53     5:21.81                       
  7     1113       HAHN, MEREDITH         10  MHS            5:28.40        -  
               34.87     1:15.20     1:56.84     2:39.20                       
             3:22.18     4:05.41     4:48.14     5:28.40                       
  8     1195       HILL, JULIA            11  TVHS           5:54.07        -  
               38.06     1:22.14     2:08.38     2:55.33                       
             3:40.42     4:26.28     5:10.76     5:54.07                       
  9     1020       GALLAGHER, HANNAH      10  CHS            5:59.04        -  
               39.58     1:24.33     2:10.72     2:56.49                       
             3:42.74     4:29.29     5:15.32     5:59.04                       
 10     1040       SCANLON, BREANNE       12  DVRHS          6:01.79        -  
               38.86     1:24.36     2:10.18     2:55.92                       
             3:42.69     4:29.96     5:17.88     6:01.79                       
 11     1158       KESSLER, KORRI         11  RHS            6:02.50        -  
               40.46     1:25.49     2:11.32     2:57.94                       
             3:45.13     4:32.08     5:18.82     6:02.50                       
 12     1083       CARPENTER, CANDY       11  LHS            6:13.32        -  
               41.87     1:29.74     2:16.76     3:04.54                       
             3:52.44     4:39.82     5:27.51     6:13.32                       
 13     1142       LYONS, EMILY           11  NHS            6:14.93        -  
               38.81     1:23.75     2:11.02     2:58.84                       
             3:47.72     4:38.47     5:27.99     6:14.93                       
 14     1196       HOLLINGSWORTH, EMILY   10  TVHS           6:21.93        -  
               40.66     1:27.20     2:16.03     3:05.41                       
             3:55.47     4:45.58     5:34.94     6:21.93                       
 15     1091       LEWIS, NIKKI            9  LHS            6:26.93        -  
 16     1002       BYRNE, KELLY           12  CAMB           6:43.05        -  
               40.12     1:29.03     2:21.71     3:14.14                       
             4:06.83     4:59.88     5:53.90     6:43.05                       
 17     1135       HUGHES, MICHELLE        9  NDHS           6:50.21        -  
               40.46     1:28.60     2:22.28     3:15.84                       
             4:10.08     5:04.20     6:00.22     6:50.21                       
 18     1172       HOPKINS, MONICA        10  RVHS           7:00.53        -  
               47.16     1:39.20     2:33.65     3:27.71                       
             4:21.92     5:16.11     6:10.64     7:00.53                       
 19     1175       POWELL, ASHLEY         10  RVHS           7:26.55        -  
               46.61     1:43.56     2:41.79     3:39.13                       
             4:36.33     5:34.99     6:34.01     7:26.55                       
 
Event 14  Boys  400  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1082       BURRUS, JOE            12  LHS            4:41.06        7  
               30.38     1:04.46     1:40.01     2:17.11                       
             2:53.24     3:29.85     4:06.74     4:41.06                       
  2     1092       MCANINCH, KEVIN        10  LHS            5:01.71        5  
               32.29     1:08.18     1:45.58     2:24.18                       
             3:03.29     3:43.50     4:23.59     5:01.71                       
  3     1211       FAULHABER, JEREMY      12  ZHS            5:33.18        4  
               35.24     1:16.39     1:58.82     2:41.69                       
             3:25.02     4:08.36     4:52.01     5:33.18                       
  4     1205       WEST, CRAIG            12  TVHS           5:34.73        3  
               32.29     1:11.30     1:55.37     2:40.83                       
             4:08.46     4:52.66     5:34.73     5:34.73                       
  5     1065       NOONAN, JOE            10  GHS            5:38.55        2  
               36.61     1:17.10     1:59.48     2:43.50                       
             3:27.31     4:11.47     4:56.16     5:38.55                       
  6     1164       TRAINER, SCOTT         10  RHS            5:40.91        1  
               34.62     1:15.27     1:58.03     2:42.81                       
             3:28.52     4:14.55     5:00.62     5:40.91                       
  7     1199       RECTOR, ED              9  TVHS           5:42.59        -  
               37.05     1:19.16     2:03.57     2:47.95                       
             3:33.35     4:17.89     5:02.65     5:42.59                       
  8     1119       REYNOLDS, ADAM         11  MHS            5:42.80        -  
               37.04     1:17.97     1:59.89     2:43.82                       
             3:28.08     4:12.98     4:58.68     5:42.80                       
  9     1021       GALLAGHER, NOAH        12  CHS            5:47.69        -  
               38.64     1:21.19     2:04.93     2:49.70                       
             3:34.15     4:18.96     5:04.26     5:47.69                       
 10     1138       RHEA, LUKE             10  NDHS           6:17.13        -  
               38.23     1:23.34     2:12.64     3:00.99                       
             3:50.11     4:39.43     5:29.15     6:17.13                       
 11     1143       BERRY, TOM             12  NPHS           6:27.15        -  
               35.10     1:18.83     2:07.11     2:58.25                       
             3:50.81                 6:27.15     6:27.15                       
 12     1111       FILON, DIRK            10  MHS            6:37.38        -  
               40.63     1:29.55     2:21.22     3:13.70                       
             4:07.45     5:00.35     5:51.18     6:37.38                       
 13     1023       HOLDSWORTH, BEN         9  CHS            6:54.66        -  
                         1:38.24                 6:54.66                       
  -     1145       MILLER, AARON          11  NPHS               NS         -  
 
Event 15  Girls  200  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3012       Dover High School A        DVRHS          2:04.73       14  
 WALLICK, MEGHAN-9  LANDS, ASHLEY-11   SHIDAKER, A.-9     BARBER, JO-11        
      30.12            1:02.61            1:34.41            2:04.73           
  2     3018       GHS A                      GHS            2:07.46       10  
 SCARPITTI, C.-9    ANDREW, LAUREN-12  TULLMAN, A-        LYNCH, COURTNEY-11   
      33.42            1:04.94            1:36.14            2:07.46           
  3     3007       CHS A                      CHS            2:07.66        8  
 DUNLOP, BESS-12    HARDING, LESLIE-12 STARON, MEGAN-10   TUBBS, LINDSAY-9     
      32.84            1:05.83            1:38.48            2:07.66           
  4     3048       RHS A                      RHS            2:08.83        6  
 BORDER, RACHEL-9   MCCARTY, MEGAN-12  GRAY, JENNIFER-10  LITTLE, APRIL-11     
      32.48            1:05.55            1:38.39            2:08.83           
  5     3058       TVHS A                     TVHS           2:11.38        4  
 ALEXANDER, L.-9    DEVAULT, ASHLEY-9  ZIMMER, JESSICA-10 MARKS, JESSICA-11    
      33.34            1:05.96            1:39.53            2:11.38           
  6     3040       NDHS A                     NDHS           2:19.77        2  
 RODGERS, SARAH-10  HUGHES, M.-9       HAIDER, TAJ-9      BURKE, KELLY-9       
      35.64            1:11.58            1:46.73            2:19.77           
  7     3034       Marietta High School A     MHS            2:21.26        -  
 ZAKOWSKI, JEAN-11  RADCLIFF, P.-11    CLARE, LIZ-10      CRAIG, KATIE-12      
      33.28            1:05.95            1:43.83            2:21.26           
  8     3028       LHS A                      LHS            2:25.40        -  
 LEWIS, NIKKI-9     YOUNG, KRISTEN-11  LEITNAKER, O.-9    WILLISON, J.-11      
      41.37            1:13.79            1:49.55            2:25.40           
  9     3064       ZHS A                      ZHS            2:28.27        -  
 ROBB, CALLIE-9     FABEY, KATIE-9     RILEY, KIM-12      FINERAN, STACEY-10   
      35.31            1:12.90            1:54.76            2:28.27           
 10     3015       EKHS A                     EKHS           2:29.42        -  
 COATES, J.-12      FULLINGTON, A.-9   REESE, ROBYN-9     CHADWICK, G.-11      
      34.12            1:19.28            1:56.72            2:29.42           
 11     3052       RVHS A                     RVHS           2:33.86        -  
 DAVIS, ANALEE-10   WAGNER, ERIN-10    BIGRIGG, JANDI-10  LONSINGER, M.-10     
      35.62            1:14.69            1:52.86            2:33.86           
  -     3024       Heath High School A        HHS                NS         -  
 GRIEBAL, ANGIE-11  NORRIS, BARB-11    PENNINGTON, H.-11  MYERS, MELISSA-12    
  -     3003       CAMB A                     CAMB               NS         -  
 CLINE, JAYME-10    EVANS, BETH-11     PLUMMER, J.-11     OLIVER, N.-10        
 
Event 16  Boys  200  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3029       LHS A                      LHS            1:51.87       14  
 BURRUS, JOE-12     PRUITT, BEN-11     HAMPSON, B.-11     REYNOLDS, RYAN-10    
      27.12              55.58            1:23.97            1:51.87           
  2     3019       GHS A                      GHS            1:56.47       10  
 BAGLEY, ANDY-12    LUC, SCOTT-        SCARPITTI, M.-12   HORNING, BEN-12      
      32.94            1:01.34            1:29.62            1:56.47           
  3     3041       NDHS A                     NDHS           1:56.99        8  
 GERKEN, DAVID-12   DELABAR, CLARK-10  AEH, JOSH-10       DIAZ, TONY-12        
      30.72            1:01.27            1:30.54            1:56.99           
  4     3045       New Philadelphia HS A      NPHS           2:00.28        6  
 RESS, RYAN-9       DIXON, CHAD-9      REISER, TIM-9      REISER, DOUG-12      
      28.88              59.92            1:30.20            2:00.28           
  5     3053       RVHS A                     RVHS           2:01.90        4  
 ENDSLEY, TODD-9    RENNER, JARED-10   COX, A.J.-9        COX, ANDY-11         
      28.47              57.35            1:28.84            2:01.90           
  6     3059       TVHS A                     TVHS           2:02.81        2  
 GRAHAM, JOEL-12    RICHARD, BRAD-12   CUNNINGHAM, T.-11  HEAGAN, JARROD-12    
      29.78            1:00.88            1:32.47            2:02.81           
  7     3049       RHS A                      RHS            2:03.63        -  
 BUZZETTA, CARLO-10 PAUL, TERRY-9      WESTERHEIDE, M.-11 TRAINER, SCOTT-10    
      30.69            1:03.44            1:33.81            2:03.63           
  8     3008       CHS A                      CHS            2:07.16        -  
 ROEGER, MIKE-11    GALLAGHER, NOAH-12 LAUVRAY, NICK-9    SWEAT, JOSH-12       
      28.23            1:00.86            1:35.05            2:07.16           
  9     3035       Marietta High School A     MHS            2:10.68        -  
 SMITH, MATT-11     STERN, BRADY-9     GOGLIN, MORGAN-9   MEDINA, XERXES-11    
      30.31            1:04.39            1:40.58            2:10.68           
 10     3004       CAMB A                     CAMB           2:18.52        -  
 MILLER, JAMIE-9    SMITH, ZACH-9      NIEDDU, F.-12      GOTSCHALL, JOE-12    
      37.81            1:17.90            1:49.41            2:18.52           
 11     3025       Heath High School A        HHS            2:21.63        -  
 RAMSEY, DAVID-11   COLLIER, BARRON-10 WOLF, JOE-10       PENNINGTON, M.-12    
      28.75            1:12.51            1:47.93            2:21.63           
  -     3065       ZHS A                      ZHS                NS         -  
 TOMSON, NICK-12    POWELSON, DREW-10  CLARK, CHAD-11     FAULHABER, J.-12     
 
Event 17  Girls  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1032       BARBER, JO             11  DVRHS          1:12.27        7  
               35.37     1:12.27                                               
  2     1049       ALTOMONTE, JENNA        9  GHS            1:12.93        5  
               35.35     1:12.93                                               
  3     1183       WILLIAMS, NATALIE      11  TCC            1:13.03        4  
               35.08     1:13.03                                               
  4     1159       LITTLE, APRIL          11  RHS            1:16.14        3  
               38.05     1:16.14                                               
  5     1149       BORDER, RACHEL          9  RHS            1:18.25        2  
               37.60     1:18.25                                               
  6     1003       CLINE, JAYME           10  CAMB           1:18.72        1  
               38.11     1:18.72                                               
  7     1094       MURPHY, HEATHER        12  LHS            1:18.80        -  
  8     1114       HUKILL, TIFFANY         9  MHS            1:19.05        -  
  9     1131       DITRAGLIA, EMILY       11  NDHS           1:20.19        -  
 10     1059       HORNING, KIM            9  GHS            1:21.43        -  
 11     1041       SHIDAKER, ASHLEY        9  DVRHS          1:21.75        -  
 12     1045       CHADWICK, GRETCHEN     11  EKHS           1:23.37        -  
             1:23.37     1:23.37                                               
 13     1014       BROUSE, STEPHANIE      10  CHS            1:24.01        -  
               40.23     1:24.01                                               
 14     1191       GRAHAM, ANNA            9  TVHS           1:27.22        -  
               41.48     1:27.22                                               
 15     1202       STARNER, HANNAH         9  TVHS           1:27.91        -  
               41.79     1:27.91                                               
 16     1015       COLLINS, TARA          10  CHS            1:31.53        -  
             1:31.53     1:31.53                                               
 17     1141       GAY, LISA              12  NHS            1:34.57        -  
               44.76     1:34.57                                               
 18     1139       RODGERS, SARAH         10  NDHS           1:35.44        -  
               45.58     1:35.44                                               
 19     1213       MILLER, RAINA           9  ZHS            1:46.58        -  
               50.99     1:46.58                                               
 20     1177       ST. CLAIRE, KATHERINE  10  RVHS           1:52.14        -  
               53.37     1:52.14                                               
 21     1077       NORRIS, BARB           11  HHS            1:54.81        -  
               53.90     1:54.81                                               
 22     1166       BIGRIGG, JANDI         10  RVHS           1:56.48        -  
               55.63     1:56.48                                               
  -     1085       DONLEY, SARAH          11  LHS                NS         -  
  -     1118       RADCLIFF, PAMELA       11  MHS                NS         -  
  -     1001       BROWN, SARAH           10  CAMB               NS         -  
 
Event 18  Boys  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1031       HANSEN, MIKE           12  DHS            1:06.78        7  
  2     1096       PENTIUK, MATT          10  LHS            1:08.51        5  
  3     1146       REISER, DOUG           12  NPHS           1:09.53        4  
  4     1079       PENNINGTON, MARK       12  HHS            1:12.64        3  
  5     1027       ROEGER, MIKE           11  CHS            1:15.62        2  
  6     1093       MOYER, MICHAEL         12  LHS            1:16.06        1  
  7     1051       BAGLEY, ANDY           12  GHS            1:16.13        -  
               33.27     1:16.13                                               
  8     1129       DELABAR, CLARK         10  NDHS           1:18.05        -  
               35.56     1:18.05                                               
  9     1206       WILLIAMS, GREG         12  TVHS           1:20.56        -  
               32.03     1:20.56                                               
 10     1217       TOMSON, NICK           12  ZHS            1:21.71        -  
               37.23     1:21.71                                               
 11     1121       SMITH, MATT            11  MHS            1:21.96        -  
               32.96     1:21.96                                               
 12     1109       COLLINS, BRANDON        9  MHS            1:26.64        -  
 13     1186       BAKER, TIM              9  TVHS           1:28.61        -  
               50.34     1:28.61                                               
 14     1026       ROEGER, MATT            9  CHS            1:32.88        -  
 15     1170       ENDSLEY, TODD           9  RVHS           1:34.18        -  
               36.17     1:34.18                                               
 16     1178       STACER, JOHN           12  RVHS           1:44.11        -  
 17     1013       SMITH, ZACH             9  CAMB           1:51.11        -  
  -     1127       BURKE, ERIC             9  NDHS               NS         -  
               45.74     1:32.88                                               
  -     1006       HEINMULLER, SASCHA     11  CAMB               NS         -  
               42.45     1:26.64                                               
  -     1080       RAMSEY, DAVID          11  HHS                NS         -  
 
Event 19  Girls  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1184       REDINGER, KIRA          9  THS            1:25.87        7  
               40.33     1:25.87                                               
  2     1207       ZIMMER, JESSICA        10  TVHS           1:26.89        5  
               41.78     1:26.89                                               
  3     1174       MILLER, NATASSJA        9  RVHS           1:27.40        4  
               41.75     1:27.40                                               
  4     1140       STEVENS, KATIE         11  NDHS           1:27.67        3  
               41.56     1:27.67                                               
  5     1124       ZAKOWSKI, JEAN         11  MHS            1:31.41        2  
               42.81     1:31.41                                               
  6     1010       OLIVER, NATASHIA       10  CAMB           1:31.90        1  
               44.06     1:31.90                                               
  7     1103       WELLINGTON, BETHANY    10  LHS            1:32.10        -  
               43.03     1:32.10                                               
  8     1064       MAGELENEAR, JESSICA    12  GHS            1:32.48        -  
               44.65     1:32.48                                               
  9     1037       LANDS, ASHLEY          11  DVRHS          1:33.19        -  
               45.01     1:33.19                                               
 10     1155       GRAY, JENNIFER         10  RHS            1:34.41        -  
               45.45     1:34.41                                               
 11     1105       YOUNG, KRISTEN         11  LHS            1:35.10        -  
               45.42     1:35.10                                               
 12     1046       COATES, JENNIFER       12  EKHS           1:36.11        -  
               45.52     1:36.11                                               
 13     1187       BAUM, JINNA            10  TVHS           1:36.27        -  
               44.32     1:36.27                                               
 14     1022       HARDING, LESLIE        12  CHS            1:38.30        -  
               46.95     1:38.30                                               
 15     1020       GALLAGHER, HANNAH      10  CHS            1:38.94        -  
               47.35     1:38.94                                               
 16     1033       CHAPMAN, KIM            9  DVRHS          1:42.76        -  
               47.64     1:42.76                                               
 17     1076       MYERS, MELISSA         12  HHS            1:43.87        -  
               48.89     1:43.87                                               
 18     1182       RICE, ANNA             11  TCC            1:44.10        -  
               49.70     1:44.10                                               
 19     1173       LONSINGER, MEGHAN      10  RVHS           1:45.01        -  
               47.98     1:45.01                                               
 20     1157       KESSLER, CASSIE         9  RHS            1:45.99        -  
               49.92     1:45.99                                               
 21     1142       LYONS, EMILY           11  NHS            1:47.65        -  
               49.86     1:47.65                                               
 22     1135       HUGHES, MICHELLE        9  NDHS           1:53.11        -  
               52.67     1:53.11                                               
 23     1047       FULLINGTON, ANGELA      9  EKHS           2:06.43        -  
               58.75     2:06.43                                               
  -     1108       CLARE, LIZ             10  MHS                DQ         -  
               49.13     1:48.31                                               
  -     1053       CAREY, LIBBY           11  GHS                NS         -  
  -     1011       PLUMMER, JESSICA       11  CAMB               NS         -  
  -     1078       PENNINGTON, HEATHER    11  HHS                NS         -  
  -     1209       ELLIOTT, AMY            9  ZHS                NS         -  
 
Event 20  Boys  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Yr  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1087       HARRIS, TYLER          10  LHS            1:13.73        7  
               34.81     1:13.73                                               
  2     1039       REDINGER, DANE         11  DVRHS          1:14.15        5  
               34.86     1:14.15                                               
  3     1117       MORRISON, ERIC         11  MHS            1:18.29        4  
               35.86     1:18.29                                               
  4     1102       SWINEHART, BEN          9  LHS            1:19.07        3  
               36.26     1:19.07                                               
  5     1005       GOTSCHALL, JOE         12  CAMB           1:21.80        2  
               38.17     1:21.80                                               
  6     1167       COX, A.J.               9  RVHS           1:22.75        1  
               39.40     1:22.75                                               
  7     1054       EVANS, JUSTIN          12  GHS            1:23.20        -  
               39.86     1:23.20                                               
  8     1204       WALLACE, NATHAN        12  TVHS           1:24.19        -  
               39.93     1:24.19                                               
  9     1144       DIXON, CHAD             9  NPHS           1:26.30        -  
               40.96     1:26.30                                               
 10     1107       BRINSTER, AUSTIN       11  MHS            1:26.96        -  
               40.57     1:26.96                                               
 11     1165       WESTERHEIDE, MATT      11  RHS            1:27.27        -  
               41.07     1:27.27                                               
 12     1055       FORMAN, CHARLIE         9  GHS            1:27.51        -  
               40.25     1:27.51                                               
 13     1008       MILLER, JAMIE           9  CAMB           1:28.06        -  
               41.49     1:28.06                                               
 14     1200       RICHARD, BRAD          12  TVHS           1:28.81        -  
               41.52     1:28.81                                               
 15     1136       MORRIS, PAUL           10  NDHS           1:29.01        -  
               40.87     1:29.01                                               
 16     1125       AEH, JOSH              10  NDHS           1:33.99        -  
               42.13     1:33.99                                               
 17     1024       LAUVRAY, NICK           9  CHS            1:34.55        -  
               44.38     1:34.55                                               
 18     1143       BERRY, TOM             12  NPHS           1:35.96        -  
               42.84     1:35.96                                               
 19     1074       COLLIER, BARRON        10  HHS            1:44.35        -  
               48.10     1:44.35                                               
  -     1016       DAWSON, JEFF            9  CHS                DQ         -  
             1:03.08     2:14.66                                               
 
Event 21  Girls  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3020       GHS A                      GHS            4:32.89       14  
 ALTOMONTE, J.-9    LOSSING, L.A.-9    WALLACE, SALLY-11  RICE, CHRISTA-9      
      32.95            1:08.46            1:42.29            2:20.37           
    2:51.31            3:25.20            3:57.25            4:32.89           
  2     3042       NDHS A                     NDHS           4:44.28       10  
 DITRAGLIA, E.-11   STEVENS, KATIE-11  DITRAGLIA, NINA-10 NICHOLS, L.-10       
      35.15            1:12.27            1:47.30            2:25.03           
    2:59.93            3:39.26            4:10.60            4:44.28           
  3     3036       Marietta High School A     MHS            4:44.36        8  
 HAHN, MEREDITH-10  MORRISON, C.-9     CRAIG, KATIE-12    ROESCH, K.-9         
      36.03            1:15.82            1:49.08            2:26.02           
    3:00.93            3:39.50            4:10.52            4:44.36           
  4     3009       CHS A                      CHS            4:45.30        6  
 DUNLOP, BESS-12    HARDING, LESLIE-12 STARON, MEGAN-10   TUBBS, LINDSAY-9     
      37.01            1:15.75            1:52.08            2:31.04           
    3:05.11            3:42.60            4:12.62            4:45.30           
  5     3030       LHS A                      LHS            4:54.26        4  
 MURPHY, HEATHER-12 COX, ASHLEY-11     MURPHY, KELLY-9    DONLEY, SARAH-11     
      37.20            1:17.16            1:52.36            2:30.94           
    3:05.07            3:43.40            4:16.79            4:54.26           
  6     3060       TVHS A                     TVHS           4:57.74        2  
 ALEXANDER, L.-9    DEVAULT, ASHLEY-9  ZIMMER, JESSICA-10 MARKS, JESSICA-11    
      37.29            1:17.33            1:51.27            2:30.55           
    3:06.96            3:47.00            4:20.44            4:57.74           
  7     3050       RHS A                      RHS            5:08.56        -  
 DUNCAN, KERRY-11   EICHEL, KATHY-11   KESSLER, KORRI-11  DANYI, ALLISON-10    
      36.39            1:14.49            1:50.50            2:32.22           
    3:09.16            3:51.40            4:25.55            5:08.56           
  8     3013       Dover High School A        DVRHS          5:18.16        -  
 SCANLON, B.-12     ENGELDINGER, S.-9  CHAPMAN, KIM-9     CHAPMAN, LAURA-11    
      37.96            1:20.21            1:55.24            2:37.15           
    3:14.09            3:55.08            4:33.78            5:18.16           
  9     3054       RVHS A                     RVHS           5:33.24        -  
 DAVIS, ANALEE-10   BIGRIGG, JANDI-10  HOPKINS, MONICA-10 MILLER, N.-9         
      39.63            1:26.10            2:06.39            2:56.11           
    3:38.72            4:26.75            4:58.06            5:33.24           
  -     3005       CAMB A                     CAMB               NS         -  
 PLUMMER, J.-11     BYRNE, KELLY-12    SAUER, TIFFANY-11  BROWN, SARAH-10      
 
Event 22  Boys  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3031       LHS A                      LHS            4:13.93       14  
 BURRUS, JOE-12     LEITNAKER, L-10    HARRIS, TYLER-10   PENTIUK, MATT-10     
      29.06            1:00.52            1:29.40            2:02.29           
    2:32.63            3:05.03            3:37.26            4:13.93           
  2     3037       Marietta High School A     MHS            4:24.91       10  
 BRINSTER, AARON-9  WENZEL, JARED-12   REYNOLDS, ADAM-11  MORRISON, ERIC-11    
      29.83            1:03.81            1:36.75            2:11.59           
    2:44.20            3:18.44            3:50.06            4:24.91           
  3     3061       TVHS A                     TVHS           4:38.17        8  
 SPIKER, J.-12      GRAHAM, JOEL-12    WEST, CRAIG-12     WALLACE, NATHAN-12   
      31.66            1:07.88            1:40.84            2:19.46           
    2:51.23            3:29.19            4:00.96            4:38.17           
  4     3055       RVHS A                     RVHS           4:38.59        6  
 ENDSLEY, TODD-9    RENNER, JARED-10   COX, A.J.-9        COX, ANDY-11         
      30.07            1:03.03            1:35.19            2:09.71           
    2:44.34            3:20.99            3:57.71            4:38.59           
  5     3021       GHS A                      GHS            4:57.13        4  
 NOONAN, JOE-10     LUC, SCOTT-        ________________   EVANS, JUSTIN-12     
      33.92            1:12.24            1:46.08            2:22.35           
    2:56.22            3:36.49            4:13.29            4:57.13           
  6     3010       CHS A                      CHS            4:58.82        2  
 ROEGER, MIKE-11    GALLAGHER, NOAH-12 LAUVRAY, NICK-9    SWEAT, JOSH-12       
      32.04            1:08.17            1:44.15            2:24.81           
    3:00.39            3:41.98            4:18.80            4:58.82           
  -     3043       NDHS A                     NDHS               NS         -  
 BURKE, ERIC-9      DIAZ, TONY-12      MORRIS, PAUL-10    RHEA, LUKE-10        

Return to 1999-2000 results