Make your own free website on Tripod.com
  River View Invitatonal 2005 - 12/17/2005
  Team Rankings - Through Event 22
  Female Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   St. Clairsville, OH   SCL   56
  2   Coshocton High School   COSH-OH   49
  3   Barnesville High School   BAR   37
  4   Newark High School   NHS-OH   33
  5   Warsaw River View High School   WRV   32
  6   West Muskingum High School   WMHS   24
  7   Heath High School   HHS-OH   17
  8   Philo High School   PHS-OH   14
  9   Bishop Rosecrans High School   BRHS-OH   13
  10   Teays Valley High School   TVHS   11
  11   John Glenn High School   788-OH   8
  12   Tuscarawas Central Catholic   TCC   7
  13   Cambridge High School Bobcats   CHS   4
  14   Zanesville High School   ZAN-OH   3
  Total   308.00
  Male Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   Coshocton High School   COSH-OH   103
  2   Cambridge High School Bobcats   CHS   49
  3   Barnesville High School   BAR   44
  4   Warsaw River View High School   WRV   36
  5   Newark High School   NHS-OH   18
  6   East Knox   EK   15
  7   Zanesville High School   ZAN-OH   11
  7   St. Clairsville, OH   SCL   11
  9   John Glenn High School   788-OH   6
  9   West Muskingum High School   WMHS   6
  11   Teays Valley High School   TVHS   4
  12   Heath High School   HHS-OH   2
  Total   305.00

 

                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Clairsville, OH  'A'                                    2:24.15   14  
     1) Garbash, Alison SO              2) Zielinski, Brittany SO         
     3) Myers, Alexandra SR             4) Sandhu, Sukhmani FR            
       34.84    43.21    32.92    33.18                                    
  2 Barnesville High School  'A'                                2:27.78   10  
     1) Rockwell, Emily JR              2) Wells, Alyssa JR               
     3) Welch, Erica JR                 4) MacMillen, Jenny JR            
       36.14    40.79    36.73    34.12                                    
  3 Warsaw River View High School  'A'                          2:34.23    8  
     1) Scardis, Natalie JR             2) Gallwitz, Christine SO         
     3) Miller, Katie SO                4) Balo, Jessica SR               
       40.28    49.23    35.57    29.15                                    
  4 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                               2:34.74    6  
     1) Stillion, Paige SO              2) Tubbs, Cari A SR               
     3) Akers, Alyssa JR                4) Crown, Courtney FR             
       42.74    41.60    37.25    33.15                                    
  5 Bishop Rosecrans High School-OH  'A'                        2:36.32    4  
     1) Border, Kayla JR                2) Kinnan, Marissa JR             
     3) Zangmeister, Miriam JR          4) Baker, Katie FR                
       40.50    46.07    36.24    33.51                                    
  6 Heath High School-OH  'A'                                   2:37.07    2  
     1) Atkins, Sarah SO                2) Maier, Mallory SR              
     3) Sigman, Abigail SO              4) Rector, Natosha JR             
       39.82    44.83    38.25    34.17                                    
  7 West Muskingum High School  'A'                             2:38.71  
     1) Chapman, Kayla                  2) Griffin, Makenzie              
     3) Gibbs, Katie                    4) Kirchoff, Nicole               
       37.46    46.92    42.41    31.92                                    
  8 Newark High School-OH  'A'                                  2:39.32  
     1) Crumrine, Katie                 2) Gilligan, Abby                 
     3) Hacker, Annie                   4) Grissom, Kaitlyn               
       42.15    49.25    32.98    34.94                                    
  9 East Knox  'A'                                              2:42.90  
     1) Washatka, Naomi                 2) Branstool, Emily               
     3) Takasugi, Yuri                  4) Gray, Danielle                 
       45.89    44.77    37.26    34.98                                    
 10 Teays Valley High School  'A'                               2:46.75  
     1) Byrne, Kyleigh JR               2) Good, Elizabeth SO             
     3) Stir, Allison SR                4) Johnson, Samantha FR           
       43.73    46.20    38.51    38.31                                    
 11 Cambridge High School Bobcats  'A'                          2:47.23  
     1) Johnson, Emily FR               2) Milligan, Chelsea SO           
     3) Givens, Janelle SO              4) Galindo, Solei JR              
       48.10    41.78    37.91    39.44                                    
 12 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                              2:47.62  
     1) Hillis-Coffman, Sarah JR        2) Miller, Megan SR               
     3) Caw, Caitlynn JR                4) Gerstner, Hannah JR            
       45.83    44.72    41.95    35.12                                    
 13 Tuscarawas Central Catholic  'A'                            2:58.03  
     1) Myers, Elyse SR                 2) McQuillan, Maggie SR           
     3) Swaldo, Jade SO                 4) White, Samantha SR             
       52.44    57.27    33.85    34.47                                    
 14 John Glenn High School-OH  'A'                              3:01.67  
     1) Gerlach, Morgan FR              2) Bailey, Kim FR                 
     3) Beegan, Juliana JR              4) Thorn, Cortney JR              
       48.20    52.93    35.28    45.26                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge High School Bobcats  'A'                          2:10.73   14  
     1) Allen, Taylor FR                2) Harvey, Rickey SR              
     3) Fahey, Aaron JR                 4) Ady, Justin SR                 
       31.94    36.83    33.65    28.31                                    
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                               2:10.92   10  
     1) Tubbs, Brian FR                 2) Madsen, Matthew FR             
     3) Madsen, Michael JR              4) Hostetler, Jacob JR            
       32.98    37.17    33.69    27.08                                    
  3 Barnesville High School  'A'                                2:15.86    8  
     1) Schwartz, Danny SO              2) Warner, Shane FR               
     3) Schwartz, Eric JR               4) Ackerman, Aaron SR             
       36.42    40.09    31.32    28.03                                    
  4 Newark High School-OH  'A'                                  2:16.30    6  
     1) Kutil, Kyle                     2) Metz, James                    
     3) Spinks, Cameron                 4) Livingston, Justin             
       33.95    41.87    32.87    27.61                                    
  5 East Knox  'A'                                              2:18.29    4  
     1) Durbin, BJ                      2) Durbin, Matt                   
     3) Stainer, Dustin                 4) Hunter, Ryan                   
       38.15    35.67    36.45    28.02                                    
  6 Warsaw River View High School  'A'                          2:19.13    2  
     1) Cochran, Drew SR                2) Davis, Ross JR                 
     3) Wachtel, Steven JR              4) Wilson, Tyler SO               
       36.29    38.18    32.59    32.07                                    
  7 West Muskingum High School  'A'                             2:19.59  
     1) Smith, Josh                     2) Stemm, Pat                     
     3) Daughetry, Brian                4) Paxson, Dillon                 
       36.41    38.36    34.18    30.64                                    
  8 St. Clairsville, OH  'A'                                    2:28.32  
     1) DePalma, Joey SR                2) Hall, Eric SO                  
     3) Meeks, Bryan SO                 4) Nicholes, Justin SR            
       36.09    43.34    32.45    36.44                                    
  9 Heath High School-OH  'A'                                   2:30.63  
     1) West, Doug JR                   2) Wedor, Josh FR                 
     3) Krueger, Scott SR               4) Mount, Josh SR                 
       37.49    46.11    35.22    31.81                                    
 10 John Glenn High School-OH  'A'                              2:33.02  
     1) Dailey, Rick JR                 2) Simon, Jordan JR               
     3) Heskett, John JR                4) McGee, Ryley SR                
       44.29    42.20    34.79    31.74                                    
 11 Teays Valley High School  'A'                               2:39.57  
     1) Pritchard, Jared SR             2) Ogles, Max SO                  
     3) Smith, Jarrett SO               4) Stanley, Scott FR              
       41.26    46.84    35.83    35.64                                    
 -- Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Oliver, Joey SR                 2) McCullough, Evan JR            
     3) Taylor-Lehman, Vaughn SR        4) Hosom, Kevin JR                
       48.96    46.79    34.34    32.72                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Alexandra          SR St.C, OH                       2:23.44    7  
      33.30   35.26   37.33   37.55                                
  2 Rockwell, Emily           JR Shamrocks                      2:36.07    5  
      34.63   39.38   41.15   40.91                                
  3 Seward, Kellie            JR Coshocton-OH                   2:36.97    4  
      36.30   40.04   40.65   39.98                                
  4 Swaldo, Jade              SO TCC                            2:40.70    3  
      34.06   40.12   43.86   42.66                                
  5 Hacker, Annie                Wildcats-OH                    2:41.18    2  
      35.90   40.09   43.72   41.47                                
  6 Haines, Jessica           SR Coshocton-OH                   2:44.29    1  
      37.12   42.04   43.17   41.96                                
  7 Givens, Janelle           SO CHS                            2:48.00  
      36.58   40.96   45.42   45.04                                
  8 Groves, Rebecca              WMHS                           2:48.99  
      37.58   41.79   44.47   45.15                                
  9 Baker, Katie              FR Bishops-OH                     2:53.56  
      40.65   44.97   46.35   41.59                                
 10 Mizer, Elyse              SR Coshocton-OH                   2:53.93  
      41.49   44.42   45.38   42.64                                
 11 Mick, Ashley              SR St.C, OH                       2:59.53  
      40.91   45.96   46.82   45.84                                
 12 Ruby, Kaitlin             SO Coshocton-OH                   3:00.39  
      41.88   47.17   46.93   44.41                                
 13 McPeek, Chelsey           SR WRV                            3:01.43  
      40.64   47.37   48.18   45.24                                
 14 Johnson, Emily            FR CHS                            3:02.18  
      41.36   47.41   48.57   44.84                                
 15 Mehler, Heidi                Wildcats-OH                    3:06.32  
      40.50   47.39   49.78   48.65                                
 16 Reese, Cameron            SR St.C, OH                       3:07.21  
      44.08   47.74   48.32   47.07                                
 17 Schuerle, Kate            SR Shamrocks                      3:07.93  
      40.06   47.90   50.33   49.64                                
 18 Oprandi, Ashley              Wildcats-OH                    3:08.60  
      42.23   46.87 1:39.50                                        
 19 Kinnan, Marissa           JR Bishops-OH                     3:09.13  
      41.64   47.91   49.64   49.94                                
 20 Stanford, Tiara           SO Heath-OH                       3:12.46  
      42.72   47.57   50.87   51.30                                
 21 Harmon, Cortney           JR Heath-OH                       3:15.37  
      41.62   50.15   53.70   49.90                                
 22 Washatka, Naomi              EK                             3:16.88  
      42.65   49.34   52.57   52.32                                
 23 Riggle, Alyssa               WMHS                           3:17.35  
      42.99   50.99   52.85   50.52                                
 24 Butts, Sara                  WMHS                           3:19.80  
      46.61   51.68   52.93   48.58                                
 25 Jenny, Daley              SO Bishops-OH                     3:20.25  
      41.00                   55.87                                
 26 White, Samantha           SR TCC                            3:23.19  
      40.57   53.94 1:48.68                                        
 27 Eikleberry, Kayla         JR Shamrocks                      3:29.17  
      45.94   51.25   56.82   55.16                                
 28 Schroeder, Lara           SO St.C, OH                       3:37.69  
      43.62   52.51 1:00.30 1:01.26                                
 29 Babcock, Jasmine          FR WRV                            3:44.82  
    1:49.02 1:55.80                                                
 30 Timmons, Courtney         FR WRV                            3:55.83  
      49.93   59.31 1:04.40 1:02.19                                
 31 Rossi, Ludovica           SR WRV                            4:19.47  
      53.20 1:05.19 1:10.66 1:10.42                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Eric            JR Shamrocks                      2:20.65    7  
      30.87   35.24   37.45   37.09                                
  2 Davis, Ross               JR WRV                            2:24.62    5  
      31.35   37.14   38.59   37.54                                
  3 Warner, Shane             FR Shamrocks                      2:28.19    4  
      32.32   37.28   41.21   37.38                                
  4 Haines, Josh              FR Coshocton-OH                   2:28.50    3  
      33.59   38.05   39.33   37.53                                
  5 Edwards, Brad             SO CHS                            2:33.83    2  
      33.77   37.55   39.93   42.58                                
  6 Schuerle, Bobby           SO Shamrocks                      2:37.77    1  
      36.38   40.57   41.42   39.40                                
  7 Durbin, BJ                   EK                             2:43.44  
      35.48 2:07.96                                                
  8 Simon, Jordan             JR Jghs-OH                        2:46.64  
      37.22   42.18   45.46   41.78                                
  9 Wolfgang, Andrew          SO Coshocton-OH                   2:51.03  
      39.93   43.56   44.27   43.27                                
 10 Paxson, Dillon               WMHS                           2:54.80  
      36.71   42.84 1:35.25                                        
 11 Hudson, Micah             JR Coshocton-OH                   2:56.60  
      38.56   44.59 1:33.45                                        
 12 Wilson, Tyler             SO WRV                            2:57.27  
      39.64   45.36   46.72   45.55                                
 13 Stemm, Pat                   WMHS                           3:01.07  
      39.00   44.25   48.96   48.86                                
 14 Bird, Jordan              FR WRV                            3:01.61  
      40.57   43.76   48.51   48.77                                
 15 Ogles, Max                SO Teays                          3:04.06  
      41.29   47.71   48.88   46.18                                
 16 Moss, Derrik                 EK                             3:15.27  
 17 Swallie, Adam             SR Shamrocks                      3:16.02  
      40.82   51.48   55.29   48.43                                
 18 Hunt, Brady               FR St.C, OH                       3:18.62  
      45.81   50.14   55.16   47.51                                
 19 Border, Nick              JR WRV                            3:20.72  
      44.60   52.47   53.82   49.83                                
 20 Jones, Kyle               JR Shamrocks                      3:21.90  
      44.23   51.72   53.41   52.54                                
 21 Nicholes, Justin          SR St.C, OH                       3:24.87  
                      55.15   51.86                                
 22 Gardina, Nicklas          SR Coshocton-OH                   3:30.50  
      44.53   54.44   58.42   53.11                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Cari A             SR Coshocton-OH                   2:50.95    7  
      37.99   44.15   49.40   39.41                                
  2 Chapman, Kayla               WMHS                           2:58.47    5  
      39.42   43.69   56.42   38.94                                
  3 Swaldo, Jade              SO TCC                            2:58.64    4  
      38.29   45.36   53.09   41.90                                
  4 Akers, Alyssa             JR Coshocton-OH                   3:04.01    3  
      39.79   49.35   53.23   41.64                                
  5 Crown, Courtney           FR Coshocton-OH                   3:08.29    2  
      41.17   49.60   55.45   42.07                                
  6 Sandhu, Sukhmani          FR St.C, OH                       3:09.41    1  
      41.08   49.11   58.04   41.18                                
  7 Griffin, Makenzie            WMHS                           3:10.39  
      40.16   48.52 1:01.44   40.27                                
  8 Takasugi, Yuri               EK                             3:12.37  
      40.20   49.26   58.23   44.68                                
  9 Stir, Allison             SR Teays                          3:13.58  
      42.06   48.77   56.59   46.16                                
 10 Strittmatter, Ashley         Wildcats-OH                    3:14.91  
      42.38   50.40 1:00.78   41.35                                
 11 Grissom, Kaitlyn             Wildcats-OH                    3:17.81  
      41.41   51.82 1:00.29   44.29                                
 12 Scardis, Natalie          JR WRV                            3:19.30  
      41.94   49.80 1:02.62   44.94                                
 13 Atkins, Sarah             SO Heath-OH                       3:20.17  
      46.99   47.47 1:00.86   44.85                                
 14 Milligan, Chelsea         SO CHS                            3:25.14  
      39.84   55.65   58.86   50.79                                
 15 Johnson, Emily            FR CHS                            3:28.07  
      48.12   55.84   58.68   45.43                                
 16 St.Clair, Esther          SR WRV                            3:31.14  
      43.98   56.36 1:04.31   46.49                                
 17 McCoy, Megan              FR Coshocton-OH                   3:32.81  
                    1:04.13   45.57                                
 18 Kaercher, Andrea          JR Heath-OH                       3:37.40  
      46.55                   52.97                                
 19 St.Clair, Sarah           SO WRV                            3:38.43  
    1:42.87                   46.71                                
 20 Barnum, Cassidy           JR Heath-OH                       3:42.21  
      50.82   58.43 1:01.87   51.09                                
 21 Gentry, Valarie           SR Heath-OH                       3:55.10  
      52.48   59.52 1:08.51   54.59                                
 22 Meeks, Stacey             SR St.C, OH                       4:13.06  
                    1:12.41 1:01.48                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Michael           JR Coshocton-OH                   2:36.35    7  
      34.28   40.59   44.52   36.96                                
  2 Harvey, Rickey            SR CHS                            2:43.46    5  
      32.60   41.45   50.45   38.96                                
  3 Madsen, Matthew           FR Coshocton-OH                   2:45.28    4  
      38.59   41.68   47.40   37.61                                
  4 Taylor-Lehman, Vaughn     SR Blue Devils-OH                 2:52.55    3  
      34.86   44.21   52.54   40.94                                
  5 DePalma, Joey             SR St.C, OH                       2:55.70    2  
      40.34   42.20   54.17   38.99                                
  6 West, Doug                JR Heath-OH                       3:06.86    1  
      38.84   45.67   59.24   43.11                                
  7 Stainer, Dustin              EK                             3:33.80  
      40.64   54.36 1:06.04   52.76                                
 -- Sebok, Brian                 Wildcats-OH                         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balo, Jessica             SR WRV                              29.45    7  
  2 Hacker, Julia                Wildcats-OH                      31.32    5  
  3 Kirchoff, Nicole             WMHS                             31.92    4  
  4 Sigman, Abigail           SO Heath-OH                         32.11    3  
  5 Zangmeister, Miriam       JR Bishops-OH                       32.56    2  
  6 Groves, Rebecca              WMHS                             32.66    1  
  7 Gerstner, Hannah          JR Blue Devils-OH                   33.60  
  8 MacMillen, Jenny          JR Shamrocks                        33.81  
  9 Maier, Mallory            SR Heath-OH                         34.53  
 10 Wolfe, Jennifer              Wildcats-OH                      34.65  
 11 Sassen, Catie                Wildcats-OH                      34.85  
 12 Hill, Lindsey                WMHS                             34.99  
 13 Gerlach, Morgan           FR Jghs-OH                          35.01  
 14 Huston, Sarah             SR Heath-OH                         35.26  
 15 Rector, Natosha           JR Heath-OH                         35.54  
 16 Wells, Jordan             FR Shamrocks                        35.58  
 17 Schuerle, Kate            SR Shamrocks                        35.61  
 17 Gray, Danielle               EK                               35.61  
 19 Branstool, Emily             EK                               36.02  
 20 Cesar, Fernanda           JR Blue Devils-OH                   36.09  
 21 Napper, Nadine            SR Heath-OH                         36.20  
 22 Mehler, Heidi                Wildcats-OH                      36.26  
 23 Crumrine, Katie              Wildcats-OH                      36.34  
 24 Miller, Andrea            FR Electrics-OH                     37.18  
 25 Albury, Mellissa          FR TCC                              37.45  
 26 Miller, Megan             SR Blue Devils-OH                   37.65  
 27 Heil, Laura                  Wildcats-OH                      38.00  
 28 Murray, Katie             JR Electrics-OH                     38.18  
 29 Vest, Cereda                 EK                               38.53  
 30 Danca, Bethanne              EK                               38.59  
 31 Hillis-Coffman, Sarah     JR Blue Devils-OH                   38.76  
 32 Kenzora, Kara             FR St.C, OH                         38.78  
 33 Belisle, Jennifer            Wildcats-OH                      38.92  
 34 Hamilton, Kylee           SO Blue Devils-OH                   38.99  
 35 Johnson, Samantha         FR Teays                            39.24  
 36 Conley, Nicole               Wildcats-OH                      39.42  
 37 Gallagher, Kait           SR TCC                              39.44  
 38 Eikleberry, Kayla         JR Shamrocks                        39.62  
 39 Waugh, Cassie             JR Heath-OH                         39.72  
 40 Olszeski, Katie           FR St.C, OH                         39.86  
 41 Price, Jessica            FR Blue Devils-OH                   39.88  
 42 Bailey, Kim               FR Jghs-OH                          39.92  
 43 Galindo, Solei            JR CHS                              40.00  
 44 Goodnite, Marsha          JR Blue Devils-OH                   40.02  
 45 Visnic, Devyn             FR Teays                            40.08  
 46 McQuillan, Maggie         SR TCC                              40.37  
 47 Myers, Elyse              SR TCC                              40.41  
 48 Harmon, Cara              SR Heath-OH                         40.45  
 49 Mock, Alexandria          JR Blue Devils-OH                   41.31  
 50 Perrill, Sarah            JR Teays                            41.38  
 51 Sims, Kari                FR Blue Devils-OH                   41.45  
 52 Hannuksela, Anu           SR WRV                              41.72  
 53 Davis, Alicia                Wildcats-OH                      41.82  
 54 Meeks, Stacey             SR St.C, OH                         41.83  
 55 Burnham, Mary             FR TCC                              41.87  
 56 Meyerin, Myranda          FR Teays                            42.01  
 57 Gaulke, Angelica             Wildcats-OH                      42.28  
 58 McCoy, Lenzie             SO Heath-OH                         42.83  
 59 Wagner, Shana             FR Blue Devils-OH                   42.93  
 60 Stiles, Kira              SO Heath-OH                         43.63  
 61 Temnick, Taylor              Wildcats-OH                      44.16  
 62 Thorn, Cortney            JR Jghs-OH                          44.23  
 63 Moses, Rita               SO Bishops-OH                       44.55  
 64 Hoffman, Chasiti          FR St.C, OH                         45.03  
 65 Rathburn, Jessica         SO Teays                            45.71  
 66 Steiner, Miranda          SO Heath-OH                         45.81  
 67 Harper, Kendra            FR CHS                              46.53  
 68 Wyers, Kayla              SR CHS                              46.92  
 69 Garee, Megan              SO Coshocton-OH                     47.31  
 70 Moxley, Ariell               EK                               47.91  
 71 Griffith, Jenna           FR CHS                              48.38  
 72 Wedemeyer, Michelle       FR Heath-OH                         48.75  
 73 Knight, Chelsea           SO Coshocton-OH                     48.93  
 74 Barcus, Gidget               WMHS                             50.41  
 75 Hong, Jung-Woo            JR Bishops-OH                       50.72  
 76 Leonard, Tonya            FR Blue Devils-OH                   51.05  
 77 Alotofer, Martina         SR WRV                              51.81  
 78 Burnham, Kelsey           SR TCC                              53.05  
 79 Smith, Emily              SO Coshocton-OH                     53.68  
 80 Woolever, Hannah          FR Teays                            55.98  
 81 Ashcaft, Brittany         FR Coshocton-OH                   1:09.67  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Steven           JR WRV                              27.21    7  
  2 Ackerman, Aaron           SR Shamrocks                        27.70    5  
  3 Hostetler, Jacob          JR Coshocton-OH                     28.05    4  
  4 Livingston, Justin           Wildcats-OH                      28.50    3  
  5 Hunter, Ryan                 EK                               28.83    2  
  6 Meeks, Bryan              SO St.C, OH                         28.92    1  
  7 Cochran, Drew             SR WRV                              29.10  
  8 Ady, Justin               SR CHS                              29.21  
  9 Schwartz, Danny           SO Shamrocks                        29.82  
 10 Heskett, John             JR Jghs-OH                          30.29  
 11 Huff, Chris               JR BSJC                             30.33  
 12 Smith, Jarrett            SO Teays                            30.35  
 13 Smith, Josh                  WMHS                             30.46  
 14 Paxson, Dillon               WMHS                             30.81  
 15 Durbin, Matt                 EK                               31.73  
 16 McGee, Ryley              SR Jghs-OH                          31.85  
 17 Brown, Adam                  WMHS                             32.25  
 18 Caldwell, Ben             SO Jghs-OH                          32.37  
 19 Pritchard, Jared          SR Teays                            32.66  
 20 Mount, Josh               SR Heath-OH                         32.94  
 21 Andrews, Tony             FR Bishops-OH                       33.39  
 22 Porter, James             SO Blue Devils-OH                   34.01  
 23 Hosom, Kevin              JR Blue Devils-OH                   34.20  
 24 Brosie, Kaleb             FR Jghs-OH                          35.25  
 25 Oliver, Joey              SR Blue Devils-OH                   35.36  
 26 Whaley, Steven            SO CHS                              35.50  
 27 Andrews, Steven           FR Bishops-OH                       35.71  
 28 Garcia, Jamie             JR Jghs-OH                          36.80  
 29 Graham, Alex              SO Blue Devils-OH                   36.95  
 30 McCullough, Evan          JR Blue Devils-OH                   37.43  
 31 Clark, Kevin              SR WRV                              37.47  
 32 Stanley, Scott            FR Teays                            37.62  
 33 Desender, Jordan          SR Coshocton-OH                     38.43  
 34 Brown, Cullen             SO Blue Devils-OH                   39.23  
 35 Schoop, Davin                WMHS                             39.76  
 36 Gregg, Grant              SO Teays                            41.55  
 37 Bednarczuk, Logan         JR Blue Devils-OH                   41.76  
 38 Mabe, Nathaniel           SO Teays                            44.10  
 39 Hill, Logan               SO Jghs-OH                          44.78  
 40 Gomez, Johnathan             Wildcats-OH                      47.86  
 41 Matchett, James           SR Coshocton-OH                     48.28  
 42 Blattler, Cory            SR Shamrocks                        51.13  
 -- Krueger, Scott            SR Heath-OH                            DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Jamie               SR Electrics-OH                   1:12.59    7  
      32.97   39.62                                                
  2 Beegan, Juliana           JR Jghs-OH                        1:17.68    5  
      35.77   41.91                                                
  3 Miller, Katie             SO WRV                            1:18.64    4  
      36.40   42.24                                                
  4 Hacker, Annie                Wildcats-OH                    1:20.30    3  
      35.36   44.94                                                
  5 Welch, Erica              JR Shamrocks                      1:25.54    2  
      39.20   46.34                                                
  6 Sandhu, Sukhmani          FR St.C, OH                       1:27.89    1  
      41.42   46.47                                                
  7 Border, Kayla             JR Bishops-OH                     1:32.25  
      42.58   49.67                                                
  8 Griffin, Makenzie            WMHS                           1:33.06  
      40.72   52.34                                                
  9 Gibbs, Katie                 WMHS                           1:36.70  
      43.46   53.24                                                
 10 St.Clair, Esther          SR WRV                            1:37.37  
      44.50   52.87                                                
 11 Butts, Sara                  WMHS                           1:44.31  
      49.43   54.88                                                
 12 McCoy, Megan              FR Coshocton-OH                   1:48.22  
      49.66   58.56                                                
 13 Huml, Jessica             SO St.C, OH                       1:52.18  
      48.98 1:03.20                                                
 -- Akers, Alyssa             JR Coshocton-OH                        DQ  
      39.54   44.89                                                
 -- Sommers, Karen            SO St.C, OH                            DQ  
      49.02   56.43                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              FR Coshocton-OH                   1:08.99    7  
      32.58   36.41                                                
  2 Meeks, Bryan              SO St.C, OH                       1:17.07    5  
      33.44   43.63                                                
  3 Slaughter, Randy          JR Coshocton-OH                   1:23.38    4  
      38.14   45.24                                                
  4 Daughetry, Brian             WMHS                           1:25.27    3  
      36.11   49.16                                                
 -- Barrick, Brad             FR WRV                                 DQ  
    1:01.76 1:20.06                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Jamie               SR Electrics-OH                   1:05.33    7  
      32.00   33.33                                                
  2 Garbash, Alison           SO St.C, OH                       1:07.12    5  
      32.55   34.57                                                
  3 Balo, Jessica             SR WRV                            1:07.26    4  
      31.35   35.91                                                
  4 Hacker, Julia                Wildcats-OH                    1:10.63    3  
      34.07   36.56                                                
  5 Good, Elizabeth           SO Teays                          1:12.86    2  
      34.48   38.38                                                
  6 Kirchoff, Nicole             WMHS                           1:12.95    1  
      35.12   37.83                                                
  7 Givens, Janelle           SO CHS                            1:13.90  
      34.98   38.92                                                
  8 Zangmeister, Miriam       JR Bishops-OH                     1:14.28  
      34.77   39.51                                                
  9 Crown, Courtney           FR Coshocton-OH                   1:16.15  
      36.15   40.00                                                
 10 Baker, Katie              FR Bishops-OH                     1:17.03  
      37.57   39.46                                                
 11 Gerstner, Hannah          JR Blue Devils-OH                 1:17.15  
      36.07   41.08                                                
 12 Rector, Natosha           JR Heath-OH                       1:17.85  
      36.62   41.23                                                
 13 Bordenkirker, Danette     SR Coshocton-OH                   1:17.88  
      36.99   40.89                                                
 14 Hill, Lindsey                WMHS                           1:18.10  
      37.73   40.37                                                
 15 Takasugi, Yuri               EK                             1:18.45  
      36.72   41.73                                                
 16 Gray, Danielle               EK                             1:18.55  
      37.48   41.07                                                
 17 Huston, Sarah             SR Heath-OH                       1:19.11  
      36.11   43.00                                                
 18 Wolfe, Jennifer              Wildcats-OH                    1:19.77  
      36.61   43.16                                                
 19 Anderson, Emily           SO Shamrocks                      1:19.93  
      36.88   43.05                                                
 20 Mick, Ashley              SR St.C, OH                       1:20.14  
      35.98   44.16                                                
 21 Napper, Nadine            SR Heath-OH                       1:20.46  
      38.40   42.06                                                
 22 Stillion, Paige           SO Coshocton-OH                   1:20.85  
      39.29   41.56                                                
 23 Caw, Caitlynn             JR Blue Devils-OH                 1:20.99  
      38.18   42.81                                                
 24 MacMillen, Jenny          JR Shamrocks                      1:22.71  
      37.74   44.97                                                
 25 Gilligan, Abby               Wildcats-OH                    1:23.32  
      41.05   42.27                                                
 26 Melick, Stephanie         JR Blue Devils-OH                 1:24.51  
 27 Cesar, Fernanda           JR Blue Devils-OH                 1:24.62  
      39.95   44.67                                                
 28 Oprandi, Ashley              Wildcats-OH                    1:25.14  
      40.92   44.22                                                
 29 Pytlik, Lara              SR St.C, OH                       1:25.48  
      40.24   45.24                                                
 30 Murray, Katie             JR Electrics-OH                   1:26.31  
      38.86   47.45                                                
 31 Chernick, Emily           JR Bishops-OH                     1:26.33  
      41.49   44.84                                                
 32 Wells, Jordan             FR Shamrocks                      1:26.55  
      40.24   46.31                                                
 33 Waugh, Cassie             JR Heath-OH                       1:26.66  
      40.65   46.01                                                
 34 Kaercher, Andrea          JR Heath-OH                       1:27.76  
      41.66   46.10                                                
 35 Heil, Laura                  Wildcats-OH                    1:27.96  
      40.87   47.09                                                
 36 Watson, Allyssa           SO Heath-OH                       1:27.99  
      41.51   46.48                                                
 37 Gerlach, Morgan           FR Jghs-OH                        1:28.17  
      41.39   46.78                                                
 38 Johnson, Samantha         FR Teays                          1:28.21  
      42.16   46.05                                                
 39 White, Samantha           SR TCC                            1:28.36  
      38.70   49.66                                                
 40 Conley, Nicole               Wildcats-OH                    1:28.78  
      41.89   46.89                                                
 41 Kreager, Jessica          SR Heath-OH                       1:29.90  
      43.40   46.50                                                
 42 Danca, Bethanne              EK                             1:30.98  
      42.27   48.71                                                
 43 Miller, Andrea            FR Electrics-OH                   1:31.82  
      46.03   45.79                                                
 44 Davis, Alicia                Wildcats-OH                    1:34.09  
      45.05   49.04                                                
 45 Sims, Kari                FR Blue Devils-OH                 1:34.61  
      43.22   51.39                                                
 46 Galindo, Solei            JR CHS                            1:35.59  
      42.96   52.63                                                
 47 Mock, Alexandria          JR Blue Devils-OH                 1:36.72  
      44.79   51.93                                                
 48 Thorn, Cortney            JR Jghs-OH                        1:36.89  
 49 Hannuksela, Anu           SR WRV                            1:37.57  
      44.33   53.24                                                
 50 Price, Jessica            FR Blue Devils-OH                 1:37.80  
      45.29   52.51                                                
 51 Bailey, Kim               FR Jghs-OH                        1:37.99  
      45.99   52.00                                                
 52 Stepp, Nacole                EK                             1:39.53  
      44.72   54.81                                                
 53 Temnick, Taylor              Wildcats-OH                    1:40.70  
      48.64   52.06                                                
 54 Babcock, Jasmine          FR WRV                            1:41.29  
      47.44   53.85                                                
 55 Wagner, Shana             FR Blue Devils-OH                 1:42.77  
      45.66   57.11                                                
 56 Steiner, Miranda          SO Heath-OH                       1:44.94  
      46.50   58.44                                                
 57 Patterson, Candance       FR Blue Devils-OH                 1:45.37  
      48.78   56.59                                                
 58 Wyers, Kayla              SR CHS                            1:47.99  
      50.17   57.82                                                
 59 DelaCruz, Darcie          JR St.C, OH                       1:49.05  
      47.78 1:01.27                                                
 60 Hong, Jung-Woo            JR Bishops-OH                     1:59.39  
      52.41 1:06.98                                                
 61 Burnham, Kelsey           SR TCC                            2:02.42  
      52.93 1:09.49                                                
 62 Alotofer, Martina         SR WRV                            2:02.59  
      55.13 1:07.46                                                
 63 Barcus, Gidget               WMHS                           2:10.91  
      55.39 1:15.52                                                
 -- Burnham, Mary             FR TCC                                 DQ  
      44.43 1:13.48                                                
 -- Gallagher, Kait           SR TCC                                 DQ  
      46.74 1:09.86                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Steven           JR WRV                            1:01.37    7  
      30.10   31.27                                                
  2 Turner, Adam              FR Coshocton-OH                   1:01.43    5  
      29.96   31.47                                                
  3 Schwartz, Eric            JR Shamrocks                      1:03.00    4  
      30.22   32.78                                                
  4 Allen, Taylor             FR CHS                            1:03.07    3  
      30.11   32.96                                                
  5 Livingston, Justin           Wildcats-OH                    1:04.28    2  
      30.52   33.76                                                
  6 Hostetler, Jacob          JR Coshocton-OH                   1:06.00    1  
      31.90   34.10                                                
  7 Ackerman, Aaron           SR Shamrocks                      1:06.66  
      31.45   35.21                                                
  8 Hunter, Ryan                 EK                             1:07.73  
      32.00   35.73                                                
  9 Ady, Justin               SR CHS                            1:08.71  
      32.18   36.53                                                
 10 Heskett, John             JR Jghs-OH                        1:11.54  
      32.99   38.55                                                
 11 Krueger, Scott            SR Heath-OH                       1:11.97  
 12 Huff, Chris               JR BSJC                           1:12.03  
      33.01   39.02                                                
 13 Fahey, Aaron              JR CHS                            1:12.29  
      32.74   39.55                                                
 14 Hall, Eric                SO St.C, OH                       1:14.90  
      34.35   40.55                                                
 15 Stainer, Dustin              EK                             1:15.25  
      36.75   38.50                                                
 16 Baker, Dan                FR Coshocton-OH                   1:15.84  
      36.66   39.18                                                
 17 Mount, Josh               SR Heath-OH                       1:17.10  
      35.75   41.35                                                
 18 Biras, Joeseph            FR Coshocton-OH                   1:17.15  
      36.73   40.42                                                
 19 Caldwell, Ben             SO Jghs-OH                        1:17.38  
      35.43   41.95                                                
 20 Porter, James             SO Blue Devils-OH                 1:18.20  
      36.39   41.81                                                
 21 Andrews, Tony             FR Bishops-OH                     1:19.40  
      36.85   42.55                                                
 22 Brown, Adam                  WMHS                           1:21.28  
      39.11   42.17                                                
 23 Wedor, Josh               FR Heath-OH                       1:21.89  
      37.13   44.76                                                
 24 Brosie, Kaleb             FR Jghs-OH                        1:23.74  
      37.48   46.26                                                
 25 Hunt, Brady               FR St.C, OH                       1:25.00  
      41.12   43.88                                                
 26 Border, Nick              JR WRV                            1:25.40  
      41.02   44.38                                                
 27 Garcia, Jamie             JR Jghs-OH                        1:25.69  
      38.79   46.90                                                
 28 Whaley, Steven            SO CHS                            1:26.24  
      39.90   46.34                                                
 29 Nicholes, Justin          SR St.C, OH                       1:26.64  
 30 McCullough, Evan          JR Blue Devils-OH                 1:27.74  
      41.57   46.17                                                
 31 Metz, James                  Wildcats-OH                    1:28.18  
      39.89   48.29                                                
 32 Frazee, Grant                EK                             1:29.86  
      40.83   49.03                                                
 33 Fisher, Ben                  WMHS                           1:30.37  
 34 Andrews, Steven           FR Bishops-OH                     1:32.12  
      41.56   50.56                                                
 35 Bednarczuk, Logan         JR Blue Devils-OH                 1:37.16  
      44.34   52.82                                                
 36 Jones, Kyle               JR Shamrocks                      1:37.29  
      45.33   51.96                                                
 37 Blattler, Cory            SR Shamrocks                      2:12.70  
      57.72 1:14.98                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Alexandra          SR St.C, OH                       6:25.81    7  
      34.27   37.40   38.21   38.84   39.20   39.45   39.85   39.56
      40.34   38.69                                                
  2 Tubbs, Cari A             SR Coshocton-OH                   6:42.63    5  
      35.89   38.65   40.23   40.69   40.95   41.32   41.27   41.54
      41.38   40.71                                                
  3 Seward, Kellie            JR Coshocton-OH                   6:48.08    4  
      36.96   40.15   41.06   41.19   41.44   41.59   42.05   42.06
      41.40   40.18                                                
  4 Haines, Jessica           SR Coshocton-OH                   7:16.31    3  
      38.44   43.18   44.09   44.66   44.04   44.75   44.96   44.34
      44.71   43.14                                                
  5 Grissom, Kaitlyn             Wildcats-OH                    7:16.33    2  
      36.76   41.93   43.91   45.30   44.97   45.99   44.28   45.28
      44.38   43.53                                                
  6 Chapman, Kayla               WMHS                           7:25.22    1  
      37.91   45.62   45.12   46.03   45.08   46.21   47.46   45.90
      45.34   40.55                                                
  7 Mizer, Elyse              SR Coshocton-OH                   7:33.10  
      41.89   45.08   45.97   45.57   46.18   45.60   46.31   46.55
      46.05   43.90                                                
  8 Strittmatter, Ashley         Wildcats-OH                    7:38.79  
      37.54   44.65   47.04   46.46   48.13   48.13   47.58   47.77
      46.40   45.09                                                
  9 Byrne, Kyleigh            JR Teays                          7:41.83  
      40.77   44.13   45.41   46.68   46.51   47.53   47.63   47.96
      47.51   47.70                                                
 10 McPeek, Chelsey           SR WRV                            7:52.62  
      40.83   46.44   47.47   48.16   47.90   49.58   50.25   49.13
      48.53   44.33                                                
 11 Harmon, Cortney           JR Heath-OH                       8:43.90  
      44.16   52.34   52.53   53.76   54.23   53.68   55.89   54.65
      52.69   49.97                                                
 12 Timmons, Courtney         FR WRV                           10:17.07  
      48.82 1:03.82 1:03.51 1:02.21 1:02.55 1:03.08 1:03.68 1:02.14
    1:04.17 1:03.09                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Brian              FR Coshocton-OH                   5:56.65    7  
      32.44   34.32   35.61   35.70   36.25   36.73   36.61   36.81
      37.00   35.18                                                
  2 Davis, Ross               JR WRV                            6:29.80    5  
      32.41   38.02   39.48   40.19   39.69   40.55   40.81   40.83
      40.75   37.07                                                
  3 Warner, Shane             FR Shamrocks                      6:31.55    4  
      32.95   36.98   39.03   40.90   41.21   40.99   41.11   41.42
      41.60   35.36                                                
  4 Spinks, Cameron              Wildcats-OH                    6:43.28    3  
      33.61   38.07   40.26   40.88   41.30   41.58   42.62   42.22
      42.32   40.42                                                
  5 Slaughter, Randy          JR Coshocton-OH                   6:59.86    2  
      36.23   40.37   42.15   43.30   42.98   43.73   43.79   43.63
      43.03   40.65                                                
  6 Schuerle, Bobby           SO Shamrocks                      7:12.34    1  
      37.00   41.51   43.61   43.70   44.78   45.79   45.12   45.30
      44.54   40.99                                                
  7 Smith, Jarrett            SO Teays                          7:25.09  
      34.82   42.24   44.99   46.89   43.54   48.52   47.84   45.69
      46.48   44.08                                                
  8 Barrick, Brad             FR WRV                            8:59.56  
      44.68   54.56   54.33   53.45   56.15   57.33   57.19   56.32
      55.43   50.12                                                
  9 Moss, Derrik                 EK                             9:18.90  
      45.87   53.23                                                
    1:48.85                                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Clairsville, OH  'A'                                    2:07.95   14  
     1) Zielinski, Brittany SO          2) Sandhu, Sukhmani FR            
     3) Garbash, Alison SO              4) Myers, Alexandra SR            
       35.47    33.24    29.64    29.60                                    
  2 West Muskingum High School  'A'                             2:08.45   10  
     1) Griffin, Makenzie               2) Groves, Rebecca                
     3) Chapman, Kayla                  4) Kirchoff, Nicole               
       32.70    31.56    32.67    31.52                                    
  3 Newark High School-OH  'A'                                  2:10.26    8  
     1) Hacker, Annie                   2) Strittmatter, Ashley           
     3) Wolfe, Jennifer                 4) Hacker, Julia                  
       31.70    33.40    34.66    30.50                                    
  4 Barnesville High School  'A'                                2:12.46    6  
     1) Welch, Erica JR                 2) Anderson, Emily SO             
     3) MacMillen, Jenny JR             4) Rockwell, Emily JR             
       32.23    39.66    29.61    30.96                                    
  5 Warsaw River View High School  'A'                          2:13.37    4  
     1) McPeek, Chelsey SR              2) St.Clair, Esther SR            
     3) Miller, Katie SO                4) Balo, Jessica SR               
       35.62    35.28    32.66    29.81                                    
  6 Heath High School-OH  'A'                                   2:17.52    2  
     1) Maier, Mallory SR               2) Rector, Natosha JR             
     3) Napper, Nadine SR               4) Sigman, Abigail SO             
       34.48    35.00    36.18    31.86                                    
  7 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                               2:19.87  
     1) Akers, Alyssa JR                2) Stillion, Paige SO             
     3) Bordenkirker, Danette SR        4) Seward, Kellie JR              
       35.61    37.03    33.44    33.79                                    
  8 East Knox  'A'                                              2:26.57  
     1) Washatka, Naomi                 2) Branstool, Emily               
     3) Gray, Danielle                  4) Takasugi, Yuri                 
       39.52    37.37    35.32    34.36                                    
  9 John Glenn High School-OH  'A'                              2:30.48  
     1) Beegan, Juliana JR              2) Gerlach, Morgan FR             
     3) Bailey, Kim FR                  4) Thorn, Cortney JR              
       32.45    35.80    40.34    41.89                                    
 10 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                              2:38.62  
     1) Wagner, Shana FR                2) Price, Jessica FR              
     3) Hamilton, Kylee SO              4) Cesar, Fernanda JR             
       42.10    40.29    38.95    37.28                                    
 11 Tuscarawas Central Catholic  'A'                            2:42.56  
     1) Albury, Mellissa FR             2) Burnham, Kelsey SR             
     3) Burnham, Mary FR                4) Swaldo, Jade SO                
       38.09    48.89    41.94    33.64                                    
 12 Teays Valley High School  'A'                               2:49.86  
     1) Meyerin, Myranda FR             2) Rathburn, Jessica SO           
     3) Visnic, Devyn FR                4) Perrill, Sarah JR              
       42.47    48.73    38.48    40.18                                    
 13 Bishop Rosecrans High School-OH  'A'                        2:57.29  
     1) Jenny, Daley SO                 2) Chernick, Emily JR             
     3) Moses, Rita SO                  4) Hong, Jung-Woo JR              
       37.21    39.76    48.15    52.17                                    
 14 Cambridge High School Bobcats  'A'                          3:01.35  
     1) Wyers, Kayla SR                 2) Griffith, Jenna FR             
     3) Galindo, Solei JR               4) Harper, Kendra FR              
       47.71    58.42    30.04    45.18                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                               1:54.37   14  
     1) Hostetler, Jacob JR             2) Haines, Josh FR                
     3) Tubbs, Brian FR                 4) Turner, Adam FR                
       28.50    29.46    29.19    27.22                                    
  2 Barnesville High School  'A'                                1:55.66   10  
     1) Schwartz, Eric JR               2) Schwartz, Danny SO             
     3) Warner, Shane FR                4) Ackerman, Aaron SR             
       27.94    29.83    30.00    27.89                                    
  3 Warsaw River View High School  'A'                          1:57.17    8  
     1) Wilson, Tyler SO                2) Cochran, Drew SR               
     3) Davis, Ross JR                  4) Wachtel, Steven JR             
       31.58    29.03    29.59    26.97                                    
  4 East Knox  'A'                                              2:01.59    6  
     1) Durbin, Matt                    2) Durbin, BJ                     
     3) Stainer, Dustin                 4) Hunter, Ryan                   
       31.77    28.82    32.67    28.33                                    
  5 Cambridge High School Bobcats  'A'                          2:02.97    4  
     1) Ady, Justin SR                  2) Edwards, Brad SO               
     3) Whaley, Steven SO               4) Fahey, Aaron JR                
       29.11    29.52    34.72    29.62                                    
  6 West Muskingum High School  'A'                             2:04.48    2  
     1) Smith, Josh                     2) Stemm, Pat                     
     3) Daughetry, Brian                4) Paxson, Dillon                 
       30.45    33.24  1:00.79                                             
  7 Heath High School-OH  'A'                                   2:06.77  
     1) West, Doug JR                   2) Mount, Josh SR                 
     3) Wedor, Josh FR                  4) Krueger, Scott SR              
       31.64    32.47    34.78    27.88                                    
  8 John Glenn High School-OH  'A'                              2:07.37  
     1) Heskett, John JR                2) Simon, Jordan JR               
     3) Dailey, Rick JR                 4) McGee, Ryley SR                
       31.03    32.25    32.65    31.44                                    
  9 St. Clairsville, OH  'A'                                    2:08.26  
     1) Nicholes, Justin SR             2) Hall, Eric SO                  
     3) DePalma, Joey SR                4) Meeks, Bryan SO                
       36.19    33.49    29.65    28.93                                    
 10 Newark High School-OH  'A'                                  2:13.17  
     1) Kutil, Kyle                     2) Gomez, Johnathan               
     3) Spinks, Cameron                 4) Livingston, Justin             
       29.33    49.38    26.13    28.33                                    
 11 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                              2:26.05  
     1) Graham, Alex SO                 2) Brown, Cullen SO               
     3) Oliver, Joey SR                 4) Hosom, Kevin JR                
       36.42    39.61    36.27    33.75                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Emily           JR Shamrocks                      1:17.48    7  
      37.04   40.44                                                
  2 Miller, Katie             SO WRV                            1:18.51    5  
      38.43   40.08                                                
  3 Garbash, Alison           SO St.C, OH                       1:19.72    4  
      37.60   42.12                                                
  4 Beegan, Juliana           JR Jghs-OH                        1:20.30    3  
      39.03   41.27                                                
  5 Atkins, Sarah             SO Heath-OH                       1:26.72    2  
      41.80   44.92                                                
  6 Border, Kayla             JR Bishops-OH                     1:28.89    1  
      42.29   46.60                                                
  7 Stir, Allison             SR Teays                          1:29.41  
      42.76   46.65                                                
  8 Scardis, Natalie          JR WRV                            1:31.84  
      44.75   47.09                                                
  9 Stillion, Paige           SO Coshocton-OH                   1:32.94  
      46.08   46.86                                                
 10 Gibbs, Katie                 WMHS                           1:33.57  
 11 Anderson, Emily           SO Shamrocks                      1:33.77  
      44.55   49.22                                                
 12 Crumrine, Katie              Wildcats-OH                    1:35.37  
 13 Riggle, Alyssa               WMHS                           1:35.41  
 14 Stanford, Tiara           SO Heath-OH                       1:36.18  
      47.08   49.10                                                
 15 Sassen, Catie                Wildcats-OH                    1:36.33  
      46.51   49.82                                                
 16 Huml, Jessica             SO St.C, OH                       1:36.61  
      46.60   50.01                                                
 17 Byrne, Kyleigh            JR Teays                          1:38.04  
      47.76   50.28                                                
 18 Jenny, Daley              SO Bishops-OH                     1:38.32  
 19 Gentry, Valarie           SR Heath-OH                       1:41.15  
      48.31   52.84                                                
 20 Washatka, Naomi              EK                             1:43.14  
 21 Perrill, Sarah            JR Teays                          1:45.60  
      53.00   52.60                                                
 22 Vest, Cereda                 EK                             1:45.88  
      48.86   57.02                                                
 23 Pytlik, Lara              SR St.C, OH                       1:47.10  
 24 Watson, Allyssa           SO Heath-OH                       1:56.41  
      54.67 1:01.74                                                
 25 Stiles, Kira              SO Heath-OH                       2:00.18  
      56.64 1:03.54                                                
 26 Moses, Rita               SO Bishops-OH                     2:08.53  
    1:01.88 1:06.65                                                
 27 DelaCruz, Darcie          JR St.C, OH                       2:15.98  
    1:02.29 1:13.69                                                
 28 Rathburn, Jessica         SO Teays                          2:29.08  
    1:07.78 1:21.30                                                
 -- Woolever, Hannah          FR Teays                               DQ  
      53.02   57.35                                                
 -- Myers, Elyse              SR TCC                                 DQ  
 -- Albury, Mellissa          FR TCC                                 DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Taylor             FR CHS                            1:09.99    7  
      33.75   36.24                                                
  2 Tubbs, Brian              FR Coshocton-OH                   1:10.49    5  
      34.73   35.76                                                
  3 Kutil, Kyle                  Wildcats-OH                    1:17.17    4  
      36.03   41.14                                                
  4 DePalma, Joey             SR St.C, OH                       1:17.57    3  
      38.33   39.24                                                
  5 Haines, Josh              FR Coshocton-OH                   1:18.19    2  
      37.69   40.50                                                
  6 West, Doug                JR Heath-OH                       1:20.80    1  
    1:20.86                                                        
  7 Cochran, Drew             SR WRV                            1:20.84  
      40.18   40.66                                                
  8 Schwartz, Danny           SO Shamrocks                      1:21.62  
      39.37   42.25                                                
  9 Biras, Joeseph            FR Coshocton-OH                   1:22.09  
      41.37   40.72                                                
 10 Smith, Josh                  WMHS                           1:22.30  
      40.17   42.13                                                
 11 Durbin, BJ                   EK                             1:26.11  
 12 Baker, Dan                FR Coshocton-OH                   1:29.54  
 13 Pritchard, Jared          SR Teays                          1:33.72  
      45.39   48.33                                                
 14 Dailey, Rick              JR Jghs-OH                        1:40.22  
      48.81   51.41                                                
 15 Gregg, Grant              SO Teays                          1:52.07  
      52.65   59.42                                                
 16 Schoop, Davin                WMHS                           1:53.87  
      54.36   59.51                                                
 17 Brumfield, Robert         FR St.C, OH                       1:56.98  
      55.88 1:01.10                                                
 18 Mabe, Nathaniel           SO Teays                          1:57.97  
      55.33 1:02.64                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Alyssa             JR Shamrocks                      1:29.48    7  
      42.97   46.51                                                
  2 Good, Elizabeth           SO Teays                          1:35.38    5  
      45.36   50.02                                                
  3 Milligan, Chelsea         SO CHS                            1:37.91    4  
      44.71   53.20                                                
  4 Zielinski, Brittany       SO St.C, OH                       1:38.23    3  
      46.11   52.12                                                
  5 Goodnite, Marsha          JR Blue Devils-OH                 1:38.49    2  
      46.61   51.88                                                
  6 Melick, Stephanie         JR Blue Devils-OH                 1:39.09    1  
      46.39   52.70                                                
  7 Branstool, Emily             EK                             1:40.46  
      46.53   53.93                                                
  8 Caw, Caitlynn             JR Blue Devils-OH                 1:40.60  
      47.40   53.20                                                
  9 Kinnan, Marissa           JR Bishops-OH                     1:41.50  
      46.98   54.52                                                
 10 Sommers, Karen            SO St.C, OH                       1:43.92  
      48.69   55.23                                                
 11 Miller, Megan             SR Blue Devils-OH                 1:45.92  
      48.81   57.11                                                
 12 Kenzora, Kara             FR St.C, OH                       1:46.73  
      49.87   56.86                                                
 13 Ruby, Kaitlin             SO Coshocton-OH                   1:47.04  
      52.16   54.88                                                
 14 Barnum, Cassidy           JR Heath-OH                       1:48.64  
      51.87   56.77                                                
 15 Gilligan, Abby               Wildcats-OH                    1:49.72  
      50.33   59.39                                                
 16 Belisle, Jennifer            Wildcats-OH                    1:49.90  
      50.37   59.53                                                
 17 Gallwitz, Christine       SO WRV                            1:49.98  
      52.37   57.61                                                
 18 Chernick, Emily           JR Bishops-OH                     1:51.12  
      51.15   59.97                                                
 19 Wedemeyer, Michelle       FR Heath-OH                       1:51.77  
      53.30   58.47                                                
 20 Visnic, Devyn             FR Teays                          1:52.68  
      53.57   59.11                                                
 21 Meyerin, Myranda          FR Teays                          1:52.85  
      52.03 1:00.82                                                
 22 Sampsel, Chelsea          SO WRV                            1:53.10  
      51.00 1:02.10                                                
 23 Bordenkirker, Danette     SR Coshocton-OH                   1:53.39  
      54.34   59.05                                                
 24 Kreager, Jessica          SR Heath-OH                       1:54.75  
      54.56 1:00.19                                                
 25 Reese, Cameron            SR St.C, OH                       1:55.15  
      56.00   59.15                                                
 26 St.Clair, Sarah           SO WRV                            1:55.17  
      53.96 1:01.21                                                
 27 McQuillan, Maggie         SR TCC                            2:01.56  
      56.98 1:04.58                                                
 28 Harmon, Cara              SR Heath-OH                       2:06.57  
      59.50 1:07.07                                                
 29 Gaulke, Angelica             Wildcats-OH                    2:13.64  
    1:01.89 1:11.75                                                
 30 Ashcaft, Brittany         FR Coshocton-OH                   2:27.99  
    1:09.11 1:18.88                                                
 31 Moxley, Ariell               EK                             2:29.92  
    1:05.87 1:24.05                                                
 -- Stepp, Nacole                EK                                  DQ  
    1:11.30 1:41.10                                                
 -- Knight, Chelsea           SO Coshocton-OH                        DQ  
    1:12.24 1:18.68                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Michael           JR Coshocton-OH                   1:19.73    7  
      37.28   42.45                                                
  2 Madsen, Matthew           FR Coshocton-OH                   1:20.90    5  
      38.57   42.33                                                
  3 Harvey, Rickey            SR CHS                            1:22.90    4  
      38.13   44.77                                                
  4 Durbin, Matt                 EK                             1:24.90    3  
      38.53   46.37                                                
  5 Wolfgang, Andrew          SO Coshocton-OH                   1:26.97    2  
      41.09   45.88                                                
  6 Stemm, Pat                   WMHS                           1:27.24    1  
      40.18   47.06                                                
  7 Edwards, Brad             SO CHS                            1:27.98  
      41.19   46.79                                                
  8 Simon, Jordan             JR Jghs-OH                        1:31.57  
      44.09   47.48                                                
  9 Metz, James                  Wildcats-OH                    1:33.98  
      44.49   49.49                                                
 10 Hudson, Micah             JR Coshocton-OH                   1:36.13  
      46.30   49.83                                                
 11 Hall, Eric                SO St.C, OH                       1:37.92  
      45.06   52.86                                                
 12 Stanley, Scott            FR Teays                          1:38.88  
      48.22   50.66                                                
 13 Fisher, Ben                  WMHS                           1:41.59  
      48.08   53.51                                                
 14 Wedor, Josh               FR Heath-OH                       1:43.18  
      49.96   53.22                                                
 15 Swallie, Adam             SR Shamrocks                      1:47.64  
      49.38   58.26                                                
 16 Bird, Jordan              FR WRV                            1:55.97  
      53.34 1:02.63                                                
 17 Ogles, Max                SO Teays                          1:56.20  
      59.19   57.01                                                
 -- Frazee, Grant                EK                                  DQ  
      54.49 1:09.57                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                               4:57.04   14  
     1) Haines, Jessica SR              2) Seward, Kellie JR              
     3) Crown, Courtney FR              4) Tubbs, Cari A SR               
       36.92  1:18.15    34.87  1:13.13    35.03  1:15.18    33.14  1:10.58
  2 Newark High School-OH  'A'                                  5:04.39   10  
     1) Strittmatter, Ashley            2) Grissom, Kaitlyn               
     3) Wolfe, Jennifer                 4) Hacker, Julia                  
       36.84  1:17.00    35.35  1:15.13    36.94  1:22.26    32.62  1:10.00
  3 Heath High School-OH  'A'                                   5:07.83    8  
     1) Maier, Mallory SR               2) Huston, Sarah SR               
     3) Napper, Nadine SR               4) Sigman, Abigail SO             
       36.90  1:15.67    37.34  1:19.70    37.08  1:19.18    33.70  1:13.28
  4 Bishop Rosecrans High School-OH  'A'                        5:11.56    6  
     1) Zangmeister, Miriam JR          2) Border, Kayla JR               
     3) Kinnan, Marissa JR              4) Baker, Katie FR                
       35.95  1:14.09    36.76  1:17.46    38.65  1:23.35    37.65  1:16.66
  5 Teays Valley High School  'A'                               5:19.60    4  
     1) Byrne, Kyleigh JR               2) Johnson, Samantha FR           
     3) Stir, Allison SR                4) Good, Elizabeth SO             
       36.40  1:15.22    41.14  1:27.02    39.36  1:22.61    35.54  1:14.75
  6 West Muskingum High School  'A'                             5:22.80    2  
     1) Hill, Lindsey                   2) Butts, Sara                    
     3) Gibbs, Katie                    4) Groves, Rebecca                
       37.77  1:19.18    42.63  1:27.60    15.80    39.23  1:19.87  1:56.79
  7 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                              5:36.75  
     1) Caw, Caitlynn JR                2) Cesar, Fernanda JR             
     3) Hillis-Coffman, Sarah JR        4) Gerstner, Hannah JR            
     1:25.32                               42.24  1:27.72    36.00  1:17.08
  8 Warsaw River View High School  'A'                          5:38.20  
     1) Scardis, Natalie JR             2) St.Clair, Esther SR            
     3) St.Clair, Sarah SO              4) McPeek, Chelsey SR             
       38.96  1:23.98    39.99  1:23.36    42.24  1:26.59    39.28  1:24.27
  9 Cambridge High School Bobcats  'A'                          5:48.46  
     1) Johnson, Emily FR               2) Milligan, Chelsea SO           
     3) Wyers, Kayla SR                 4) Givens, Janelle SO             
       40.51  1:25.61    38.18  1:21.69    48.93  1:47.54    33.55  1:13.62
 10 Barnesville High School  'A'                                5:49.02  
     1) Schuerle, Kate SR               2) Eikleberry, Kayla JR           
     3) Wells, Jordan FR                4) Anderson, Emily SO             
       40.84  1:28.22    44.54  1:33.17    37.44  1:27.39    37.41  1:20.24
 11 St. Clairsville, OH  'A'                                    5:49.60  
     1) Huml, Jessica SO                2) Zielinski, Brittany SO         
     3) Pytlik, Lara SR                 4) Reese, Cameron SR              
       42.11  1:27.44    41.68  1:28.03    42.02  1:29.99    39.38  1:24.14
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                               4:18.34   14  
     1) Madsen, Michael JR              2) Haines, Josh FR                
     3) Madsen, Matthew FR              4) Turner, Adam FR                
  2 Cambridge High School Bobcats  'A'                          4:24.76   10  
     1) Harvey, Rickey SR               2) Edwards, Brad SO               
     3) Fahey, Aaron JR                 4) Allen, Taylor FR               
  3 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                              5:10.11    8  
     1) Hosom, Kevin JR                 2) Oliver, Joey SR                
     3) Porter, James SO                4) Taylor-Lehman, Vaughn SR       
       36.95  1:19.59    40.55  1:22.57    36.25  1:18.28  1:09.82  1:09.67
  4 John Glenn High School-OH  'A'                              5:22.16    6  
     1) Dailey, Rick JR                 2) Caldwell, Ben SO               
     3) Brosie, Kaleb FR                4) McGee, Ryley SR                
  5 Teays Valley High School  'A'                               5:40.69    4  
     1) Ogles, Max SO                   2) Stanley, Scott FR              
     3) Pritchard, Jared SR             4) Smith, Jarrett SO              
       38.56  1:28.73    32.89  1:18.44    39.81  1:25.49    16.45  1:28.03
  6 Warsaw River View High School  'A'                          6:00.58    2  
     1) Border, Nick JR                 2) Barrick, Brad FR               
     3) Clark, Kevin SR                 4) Bird, Jordan FR                
       43.36  1:31.52    41.84  1:32.73    40.36  1:32.73    39.99  1:23.60
  7 Barnesville High School  'A'                                6:31.41  
     1) Schuerle, Bobby SO              2) Swallie, Adam SR               
     3) Blattler, Cory SR               4) Jones, Kyle JR                 
Return to meet schedule