Make your own free website on Tripod.com

                               SEOSL - 2/3/2007                                
                  
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Granville  'A'                                             2:04.60 
  2  Warsaw River View  'A'                                     2:13.16 
  3  Heath  'A'                                                 2:14.10 
  4  Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                             2:15.14 
  5  The Plains Athens  'A'                                     2:15.95 
  6  Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                 2:16.60 
  7  John Glenn  'A'                                            2:17.30 
  8  Coshocton  'A'                                             2:18.14 
  9  Watkins Memorial  'A'                                      2:26.40 
 10  Tri-Valley  'A'                                            2:26.45 
 11  Zanesville  'A'                                            2:28.60 
 12  Newark Catholic  'A'                                       2:31.59 
 13  Newark  'A'                                                2:33.05 
 14  Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                  2:55.07 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Granville  'A'                                             1:36.32 
  2  Coshocton  'A'                                             1:51.48 
  3  Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                  2:01.22 
  4  John Glenn  'A'                                            2:02.07 
  5  Heath  'A'                                                 2:02.92 
  6  Tri-Valley  'A'                                            2:03.27 
  7  Watkins Memorial  'A'                                      2:05.89 
  8  Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                             2:11.05 
  9  Newark Catholic  'A'                                       2:11.23 
 10  Zanesville  'A'                                            2:14.88 
 11  East Knox  'A'                                             2:28.16 
 12  Newark  'A'                                                     NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Marcucci, Becka               SR GRA                       2:13.04 
  2  Seward, Kellie                SR COSH                      2:15.38 
  3  Groves, Rebecca               JR ZWM                       2:19.43 
  4  Crown, Courtney               SO COSH                      2:22.84 
  5  Smith, Nicole                 JR GRA                       2:23.01 
  6  Appleton, Sarah               JR PND                       2:23.81 
  7  Baker, Katie                  SO ZRO                       2:26.13 
  8  Ruby, Kaitlin                 JR COSH                      2:29.51 
  9  Kinnan, Marissa               SR ZRO                       2:30.15 
 10  Brooks, Bonnie                FR NHS                       2:31.33 
 11  Black, Allison                SO DTV                       2:31.41 
 12  Rodgers, Emily                SR DTV                       2:31.72 
 13  Gallwitz, Christine           JR WRV                       2:32.83 
 14  Wasson, Rachel                SO DTV                       2:32.84 
 15  Scono, Carrie                 SR GRA                       2:34.59 
 16  St Clair, Sarah               JR WRV                       2:34.62 
 17  Sandlund, Elizabeth              ZWM                       2:38.26 
 18  Gram, MacKenzie               FR PWM                       2:40.35 
 19  Joseph, Kayla                 SO DTV                       2:42.05 
 20  Watson, Allyssa               JR HEA                       2:42.11 
 21  Borton, Lila                  FR COSH                      2:42.53 
 22  Murray, Katie                 SR PHI                       2:43.24 
 23  Timmons, Courtney             SO WRV                       2:43.90 
 24  Kaercher, Andrea              SR HEA                       2:44.82 
 25  Carpenter, Sara               FR GRA                       2:45.43 
 26  Balderson, Korie              FR ZAN                       2:45.60 
 27  Brune, Kenzie                 JR NCA                       2:46.16 
 28  Cassidy, Hali                 SO PND                       2:46.35 
 29  Mehler, Heidi                 SR NHS                       2:46.41 
 30  Bailey, Kim                   SO NCJG                      2:49.00 
 31  Blumer, Becca                 FR PWM                       2:52.64 
 32  Belisle, Jenny                SR NHS                       2:55.04 
 33  Pollack, Alecia               SO NCA                       2:55.90 
 34  Appleton, Rachel              FR PND                       2:57.90 
 35  Storm, Chelsea                SO PWM                       2:59.52 
 36  Bonnette, Kelli               FR JNO                       2:59.90 
 37  Thorn, Cortney                SR NCJG                      3:03.30 
 38  Lupher, Chelsey               JR HEK                       3:07.32 
 39  Tragert, Amanda               SO TPA                       3:08.16 
 40  Dicks, Kelsea                 SO PND                       3:21.50 
 41  Schultz, Jessie               JR TPA                       3:27.36 
 42  Stepp, Nacole                 JR HEK                       3:31.60 
 43  Coccia, Lauren                FR PWM                       3:34.10 
 44  Hebert, Ali                   FR JNO                       3:39.87 
 45  Schultz, Josie                FR TPA                       4:17.52 
 46  McCoy, Lenzie                 JR HEA                            NT 
 47  Powell, Cassie                FR HEA                            NT 
 48  Robles, Sarah                 FR TPA                            NT 
 49  Graham, Anna                  SO ZAN                            NT 
 50  Sims, Kari                    JR ZAN                            NT 
 51  Wagner, Shana                 SO ZAN                            NT 
 52  Holmquist, Amanda             FR JNO                            NT 
 53  Wells, Olivia                 FR WRV                            NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wright, Connor                JR GRA                       1:53.21 
  2  Haines, Josh                  SO COSH                      1:59.26 
  3  Wagner, Andrew                SR GRA                       2:03.12 
  4  Davis, Ross                   SR WRV                       2:05.00 
  5  Spinks, Cameron               SR NHS                       2:08.45 
  6  Baker, Dan                    SO COSH                      2:13.39 
  7  Brown, Zane                   JR DTV                       2:18.85 
  8  Keith, Ross                   SR GRA                       2:19.12 
  9  Kramer, Damian                SR NCJG                      2:23.34 
 10  Andrews, Tony                 SO ZRO                       2:23.73 
 11  Wolfgang, Andrew              JR COSH                      2:25.40 
 12  Tallentire, Alex              SO GRA                       2:28.84 
 13  Hudson, Micah                 SO COSH                      2:30.40 
 14  Bednarczuk, Logan             JR ZAN                       2:30.54 
 15  Charles, Antonio              JR PWM                       2:30.82 
 16  Lopez, Michael                SO TPA                       2:32.28 
 17  Bird, Jordan                  SO WRV                       2:33.58 
 18  Hindel, Jacob                 FR DTV                       2:34.21 
 19  Deal, Traig                   JR NCA                       2:35.86 
 20  Rexford, Coty                 SO JNO                       2:45.65 
 21  Mills, Zach                   FR WRV                       2:47.43 
 22  Probst, Shawn                 SO HEK                       2:55.27 
 23  McPeak, Zak                   FR ZAN                            NT 
 24  Wagner, Chase                 SO ZAN                            NT 
 25  Yarnall, Christian            FR ZAN                            NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Mestemaker, Jordan            JR GRA                       2:28.37 
  2  Hetrick, Courtney             SO DTV                       2:29.06 
  3  Chapman, Kayla                SO ZWM                       2:37.58 
  4  Sand, Kate                    SO PND                       2:38.88 
  5  Akers, Alyssa                 SR COSH                      2:41.44 
  6  Pyle, Jennifer                SO COSH                      2:43.54 
  7  Kosling, Sarah                FR GRA                       2:45.02 
  8  Moore, Jill                   SO GRA                       2:46.56 
  9  Border, Kayla                 SR ZRO                       2:50.49 
 10  Scardis, Natalie              JR WRV                       2:51.28 
 11  Manns, Kenzie                 FR WRV                       2:52.08 
 12  Snider, Ashley                SR NCA                       2:56.10 
 13  Tumblin, Jessica              SO PWM                       2:58.50 
 14  Grissom, Kaitlyn              JR NHS                       2:58.90 
 15  Russo, Katie                  FR DTV                       3:04.41 
 16  Bennett, Erica                SO GRA                       3:06.99 
 17  Worthington, Katie            FR WRV                       3:07.98 
 18  Parker, Alexa                 SO NCA                       3:08.99 
 19  Seeley, Shannon K             JR TPA                       3:09.93 
 20  Barnum, Cassidy               SR HEA                       3:10.55 
 21  Ohler, Jessica                SO PWM                       3:11.54 
 22  McCann, Claire                SR DTV                       3:17.90 
 23  Krebs, Bianca                 FR PWM                       3:23.25 
 24  Lazar, Marie                  SR DTV                       3:28.17 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Madsen, Matthew               SO COSH                      2:20.36 
  2  Pearlman, Alex                JR GRA                       2:21.77 
  3  Rinehart, Taylor D            JR JNO                       2:24.35 
  4  O'Flaherty, Joey              JR DTV                       2:24.72 
  5  Madsen, Michael               SR COSH                      2:26.85 
  6  Paxson, Dillon                JR ZWM                       2:30.83 
  7  Mizer, Peter                  FR COSH                      2:36.17 
  8  Brown, Albert                 SR DTV                       2:38.56 
  9  Simon, Jordan                 SR NCJG                      2:41.60 
 10  Beckerly, Will                SO GRA                       2:45.67 
 11  Cathcart, Danny               FR GRA                       2:47.19 
 12  Caldwell, Ben                 JR NCJG                      2:49.30 
 13  Shafer, Robbie                SO PWM                       2:50.97 
 14  Eyre, Alex                    JR PWM                       2:52.82 
 15  McCullough, Evan              JR ZAN                       3:00.10 
 16  Jones, Kenton                 JR COSH                      3:06.76 
 17  Moss, Derrick                 SO HEK                       3:10.55 
 18  Miller, Daniel                SO NCA                       3:31.45 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tobar, May V                  SR TPA                         25.28 
  2  Jeffries, Lindsey             JR GRA                         26.96 
  3  Sigman, Abigail               JR HEA                         27.77 
  4  Gerstner, Hannah              SR ZAN                         28.70 
  5  Huddle, Stephanie             JR GRA                         28.73 
  6  Rotella, Tess                 SR DTV                         28.75 
  7  Wolfe, Abby                   SR PWM                         29.10 
  8  Rector, Natosha               SR HEA                         29.53 
  9  Watson, Karen                 FR TPA                         29.53 
 10  Scholten, Holly               JR GRA                         29.76 
 11  Babcock, Jasmine              JR WRV                         29.81 
 12  Wade, Katie                   FR GRA                         29.86 
 13  Gray, Danielle                SR HEK                         30.02 
 14  Gerlach, Morgan               SO NCJG                        30.03 
 15  Litwiller, Lindsey            JR PWM                         30.13 
 16  Sassen, Catie                 JR NHS                         30.48 
 17  Carter, Amanda                SO PWM                         30.65 
 18  Stillion, Paige               JR COSH                        30.70 
 19  Slade, Marya                  FR TPA                         30.72 
 20  Parker, Alexa                 SO NCA                         31.26 
 21  Goodnite, Marlena             FR ZAN                         31.67 
 22  Yee, Alyssa                   SO JNO                         31.75 
 23  Winland, Casie                SO ZAN                         32.00 
 24  Haas, Julie A                 SR TPA                         32.05 
 25  Jurden, Abbey                 FR NCA                         32.29 
 26  Campolo, Maria                SO NCA                         32.47 
 27  Kuhn, Brittany                SO DTV                         32.60 
 28  Hadjaynis, Geneva             JR PND                         32.78 
 29  Borton, Lila                  FR COSH                        32.84 
 30  McKay, Kaitlin                FR COSH                        32.98 
 31  Stevens, Abby                 JR WRV                         33.02 
 32  Miller, Suki                  JR JNO                         33.07 
 33  Chernick, Emily               SR ZRO                         33.33 
 34  Willey, Dominique             SO HEA                         33.83 
 35  McGinnis, Katarina            FR PND                         34.28 
 36  Sampsel, Chelsea              JR WRV                         34.37 
 37  Miller, Andrea                SO PHI                         34.49 
 38  Harris, Erin                  FR PND                         34.77 
 39  Roberts, Cassie               SR NCJG                        35.20 
 40  James, Julianne               SO HEK                         35.24 
 41  Sparks, Christen              SO JNO                         35.47 
 42  Masterson, Jillian            SO DTV                         35.90 
 43  Henthorne, Jo                    ZWM                         36.19 
 44  Mathias, Chelsea              JR COSH                        36.72 
 45  Fisher, Alyssa                   ZWM                         37.09 
 46  Elizondo, Dara                JR PWM                         37.18 
 47  Nelson, Ashley                SO NCJG                        37.50 
 48  Lassen, Tabitha                  ZWM                         38.58 
 49  Pasquinelli, Sara             JR PND                         38.71 
 50  Hughes, Caileigh              SR NCA                         38.83 
 51  Potts, Clorissa               FR PHI                         39.00 
 52  Arnold, Amber                    JNO                         39.02 
 53  Gaulke, Angelica              JR NHS                         39.09 
 54  Bedwell, Leah                 SR NHS                         39.13 
 55  Bash, Jasmine                    ZWM                         39.37 
 56  Robinson, Margaret            SO ZAN                         39.50 
 57  King, Minda                   SO DTV                         39.51 
 58  Carlson, Leah                 SO HEA                         41.93 
 59  Chapman, Franki               FR NCJG                        42.60 
 60  Ringenburg, Carly             SR WRV                            NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vaughn, Michael R             SR TPA                         22.06 
  2  Herrick, Ryan                 SR GRA                         23.30 
  3  Peters, Elliot                JR NCA                         24.73 
  4  Hostetler, Jacob              SR COSH                        25.45 
  5  Bennett, Luke                 SO GRA                         25.56 
  6  Hosom, Kevin                  JR ZAN                         25.86 
  7  Hunter, Ryan                  SR HEK                         25.93 
  8  Paulsen, Tyler                SO HEA                         25.94 
  9  Minnick, Jordan               SO ZAN                         26.30 
 10  Tachapuntukul, Note           SR WRV                         26.47 
 11  Heskett, John                 SR NCJG                        26.50 
 12  Brown, Tommy                  FR GRA                         26.69 
 13  Wilson, Tyler                 JR WRV                         26.79 
 14  Pickrell, Jared               JR ZAN                         26.80 
 15  Takacs, Jon                   JR PWM                         26.95 
 16  Porter, James                 JR ZAN                         27.00 
 17  Stephens, Brian C             SR JNO                         27.08 
 18  Boyce, Andrew                 JR JNO                         27.08 
 19  Hager, John                   SR JNO                         27.11 
 20  Stickradt, Jon                SO NHS                         27.14 
 21  Schmid, Mark                  SR GRA                         27.24 
 22  Grubb, Matt                      ZWM                         27.81 
 23  McKay, Kevin                  SO COSH                        27.86 
 24  Lewis, Jakob                  FR NCJG                        28.20 
 25  Schmitt, Sam                  SO COSH                        28.55 
 26  Hughes, Nick                  SO PND                         28.63 
 27  Anderson, Mitchell            JR NHS                         28.78 
 28  Taylor, Jacob                 FR PND                         28.84 
 29  Mason, Marc                   FR HEA                         29.00 
 30  Asire, Evan                   SR WRV                         29.73 
 31  McGinnis, Jesse               SO PND                         30.21 
 32  Lewis, Jerrod                 SO PND                         30.31 
 33  Brown, Reginald               SR NCA                         30.41 
 34  Schoop, Davin                 JR ZWM                         30.46 
 35  Desender, Jordan              SR COSH                        30.70 
 36  Vojacek, Cody                 SR WRV                         31.00 
 37  Riachy, Farid                 SR DTV                         31.02 
 38  Yoon, Jong                       NHS                         31.46 
 39  Shuey, Caleb                     ZWM                         31.70 
 40  Brown, Cedric                 FR NCA                         31.71 
 41  Davis, Austin                 JR ZRO                         32.56 
 42  Norris, Eli                   SO HEK                         33.17 
 43  Van Horn, Matt                SO PHI                         33.91 
 44  Schumaker, Brandon            FR NCA                         35.44 
 45  Ford, Cole                    FR DTV                         35.60 
 46  Sawyers, Shane                   ZWM                         37.38 
 47  Boyer, Garrett                SO DTV                         38.51 
 48  Moss, Derrick                 SO HEK                            NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hetrick, Courtney             SO DTV                       1:05.58 
  2  Sheldon, Sarah                FR COSH                      1:06.04 
  3  Moss, Nellie                  SR GRA                       1:09.69 
  4  Sand, Kate                    SO PND                       1:10.36 
  5  Tan, Gabrielle M              JR JNO                       1:10.80 
  6  Miller, Katherine             JR WRV                       1:10.85 
  7  Walker, Miranda               FR NCJG                      1:12.30 
  8  Galleher, Mindy               JR GRA                       1:13.86 
  9  Stahl, Hilliary               SO GRA                       1:14.77 
 10  Akers, Alyssa                 SR COSH                      1:15.53 
 11  Manns, Kenzie                 FR WRV                       1:15.55 
 12  Groves, Rebecca               JR ZWM                       1:18.83 
 13  Simon, Ali                    JR GRA                       1:19.96 
 14  Border, Blaire                SO DTV                       1:20.26 
 15  Dodson, Jenna                 FR NCA                       1:22.52 
 16  Langel, Kristine              SR PWM                       1:26.52 
 17  Atkins, Sarah                 JR HEA                       1:28.99 
 18  Kaercher, Andrea              SR HEA                       1:29.38 
 19  Seeley, Shannon K             JR TPA                       1:32.37 
 20  Krebs, Bianca                 FR PWM                       1:33.58 
 21  Coleman, Katherine               ZWM                       1:35.14 
 22  Curnutte, Kyla                JR PND                       1:36.03 
 23  Friedrich, Renee L            SO PWM                       1:37.02 
 24  Hindel, Elizabeth             SR DTV                       1:39.45 
 25  Pintz, Julie                  FR NCA                       1:45.35 
 26  Johnson, Felisha              JR COSH                           NT 
 27  Rittenhouse, Jessica          FR DTV                            NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Turner, Adam                  SO COSH                        59.20 
  2  Brown, Michael                JR GRA                       1:02.17 
  3  Antill, Zach                  JR PWM                       1:02.78 
  4  O'Flaherty, Joey              JR DTV                       1:02.88 
  5  Slaughter, Randy              SR COSH                      1:06.45 
  6  Heskett, John                 SR NCJG                      1:09.40 
  7  Andrews, Tony                 SO ZRO                       1:10.94 
  8  McKimmins, Andy               SR JNO                       1:12.47 
  9  Ross, Harrison                SO DTV                       1:13.28 
 10  Eyre, Alex                    JR PWM                       1:16.62 
 11  Beckerly, Will                SO GRA                       1:19.80 
 12  Merrilees, Patrick            JR GRA                       1:21.04 
 13  Brosie, Kaleb                 SO NCJG                      1:21.10 
 14  Deal, Traig                   JR NCA                       1:25.38 
 15  Mizer, Peter                  FR COSH                      1:25.50 
 16  Simon, Zach                   FR GRA                       1:34.45 
 17  Vaccaro, Tony                 JR PWM                       1:46.60 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sheldon, Sarah                FR COSH                        59.98 
  2  Beegan, Juliana               SR NCJG                      1:01.35 
  3  Nichols, Alexandra            SO GRA                       1:02.06 
  4  Urbatis, Allie                SO GRA                       1:02.86 
  5  Sigman, Abigail               JR HEA                       1:03.40 
  6  Wasson, Rachel                SO DTV                       1:05.70 
  7  Rotella, Tess                 SR DTV                       1:05.71 
  8  Hill, Lindsey                 SR ZWM                       1:05.73 
  9  Wade, Katie                   FR GRA                       1:06.08 
 10  Scholten, Holly               JR GRA                       1:06.42 
 11  Baker, Katie                  SO ZRO                       1:06.63 
 12  Gerlach, Morgan               SO NCJG                      1:07.50 
 13  Stillion, Paige               JR COSH                      1:08.50 
 14  Gray, Danielle                SR HEK                       1:08.55 
 15  Babcock, Jasmine              JR WRV                       1:09.11 
 16  Price, Jessica                SO ZAN                       1:10.10 
 17  Clausing, Kristen             JR PND                       1:10.30 
 18  Yee, Alyssa                   SO JNO                       1:10.53 
 19  Hager, Genevieve              FR JNO                       1:10.82 
 20  VanHorn, Pinky                SO NCA                       1:11.85 
 21  Balderson, Korie              FR ZAN                       1:12.50 
 22  Timmons, Courtney             SO WRV                       1:13.12 
 23  Easterday, Alex               FR COSH                      1:13.72 
 24  Storm, Chelsea                SO PWM                       1:14.53 
 25  McKay, Kaitlin                FR COSH                      1:14.87 
 26  Kuhn, Brittany                SO DTV                       1:14.95 
 27  Slade, Marya                  FR TPA                       1:15.35 
 28  Belisle, Jenny                SR NHS                       1:15.87 
 29  Mehler, Heidi                 SR NHS                       1:15.96 
 30  Campolo, Maria                SO NCA                       1:16.05 
 31  Willey, Dominique             SO HEA                       1:16.15 
 32  Harmon, Cortney               SR HEA                       1:16.70 
 33  Blumer, Becca                 FR PWM                       1:16.84 
 34  Villarroel, Gabby             SR PHI                       1:17.34 
 35  Stevens, Abby                 JR WRV                       1:17.43 
 36  Sassen, Catie                 JR NHS                       1:17.52 
 37  Jurden, Abbey                 FR NCA                       1:17.59 
 38  Elizondo, Dara                JR PWM                       1:18.44 
 39  Strickmaker, Annica           FR TPA                       1:18.71 
 40  Chernick, Emily               SR ZRO                       1:19.65 
 41  Miller, Andrea                SO PHI                       1:20.30 
 42  McGinnis, Katarina            FR PND                       1:20.33 
 43  Schultz, Josie                FR TPA                       1:20.75 
 44  Bonnette, Kelli               FR JNO                       1:21.03 
 45  Pollack, Alecia               SO NCA                       1:21.54 
 46  Potts, Clorissa               FR PHI                       1:23.67 
 47  Oswalt, Rebecca               FR NHS                       1:24.01 
 48  Nelson, Ashley                SO NCJG                      1:24.80 
 49  Tragert, Amanda               SO TPA                       1:25.79 
 50  Delabar, Melissa              JR PND                       1:25.85 
 51  Sims, Kari                    JR ZAN                       1:26.50 
 52  James, Julianne               SO HEK                       1:27.20 
 53  Lassen, Tabitha                  ZWM                       1:29.19 
 54  Chapman, Franki               FR NCJG                      1:30.90 
 55  Grigsby, Katie                SO DTV                       1:32.03 
 56  Rutman, Carly                 FR PND                       1:34.86 
 57  Arnold, Amber                    JNO                       1:35.04 
 58  Carlson, Leah                 SO HEA                       1:37.51 
 59  Stepp, Nacole                 JR HEK                       1:39.85 
 60  Slack, Alicia                 JR PWM                            NT 
 61  Spence, Brittanie             SR ZAN                            NT 
 62  Hicks, Molly                  JR WRV                            NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Herrick, Ryan                 SR GRA                         52.63 
  2  Turner, Adam                  SO COSH                        53.37 
  3  Wachtel, Steven               SR WRV                         54.50 
  4  Wagner, Andrew                SR GRA                         55.45 
  5  Spinks, Cameron               SR NHS                         55.48 
  6  Hosom, Kevin                  JR ZAN                         58.80 
  7  Paxson, Dillon                JR ZWM                         58.80 
  8  Miller, Carl                  SR NCA                         58.80 
  9  Spichiger, Robby              SO GRA                         59.18 
 10  Tachapuntukul, Note           SR WRV                         59.73 
 11  Oprandi, Julian               SO HEA                         59.83 
 12  Wilson, Tyler                 JR WRV                         59.96 
 13  Hunter, Ryan                  SR HEK                       1:00.29 
 14  Schmid, Mark                  SR GRA                       1:00.71 
 15  Boyce, Andrew                 JR JNO                       1:00.81 
 16  Minnick, Jordan               SO ZAN                       1:01.20 
 17  Pickrell, Jared               JR ZAN                       1:01.46 
 18  Kramer, Damian                SR NCJG                      1:02.50 
 19  Wedor, Josh                   SO HEA                       1:02.68 
 20  Porter, James                 JR ZAN                       1:03.20 
 21  Takacs, Jon                   JR PWM                       1:03.70 
 22  Hager, John                   SR JNO                       1:03.88 
 23  Grubb, Matt                      ZWM                       1:04.03 
 24  Schmidt, Kade                 SR JNO                       1:04.20 
 25  Andrews, Steve                SO ZRO                       1:04.41 
 26  Bobbitt, Scott                SR PWM                       1:04.47 
 27  Brosie, Kaleb                 SO NCJG                      1:04.50 
 28  Dailey, Rick                  SR NCJG                      1:05.00 
 29  McKay, Kevin                  SO COSH                      1:05.33 
 30  Schmitt, Sam                  SO COSH                      1:07.56 
 31  Sparks, Alex                  FR DTV                       1:07.83 
 32  Brown, Reginald               SR NCA                       1:09.20 
 33  Hughes, Nick                  SO PND                       1:09.32 
 34  Anderson, Mitchell            JR NHS                       1:09.53 
 35  Desender, Jordan              SR COSH                      1:09.90 
 36  Van Horn, Matt                SO PHI                       1:12.83 
 37  McGinnis, Jesse               SO PND                       1:13.58 
 38  Davis, Austin                 JR ZRO                       1:15.18 
 39  Asire, Evan                   SR WRV                       1:16.17 
 40  Taylor, Jacob                 FR PND                       1:16.54 
 41  Probst, Shawn                 SO HEK                       1:18.48 
 42  Brown, Cedric                 FR NCA                       1:19.40 
 43  Norris, Eli                   SO HEK                       1:20.62 
 44  Smith, Erik                   SR NHS                       1:22.48 
 45  Sawyers, Shane                   ZWM                       1:25.61 
 46  Boyer, Garrett                SO DTV                       1:38.14 
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Seward, Kellie                SR COSH                      5:49.18 
  2  Marcucci, Becka               SR GRA                       6:01.00 
  3  Nock, Katie                   JR GRA                       6:05.00 
  4  Gilliom, Alden J              SO TPA                       6:08.18 
  5  Beegan, Juliana               SR NCJG                      6:16.10 
  6  Crown, Courtney               SO COSH                      6:27.77 
  7  Moss, Nellie                  SR GRA                       6:34.34 
  8  Appleton, Sarah               JR PND                       6:36.35 
  9  McCoy, Megan                  SO COSH                      6:44.56 
 10  Ruby, Kaitlin                 JR COSH                      6:45.69 
 11  Border, Kayla                 SR ZRO                       6:46.11 
 12  Rodgers, Emily                SR DTV                       6:51.63 
 13  Winland, Casie                SO ZAN                       6:55.60 
 14  Snider, Ashley                SR NCA                       6:56.13 
 15  St Clair, Sarah               JR WRV                       7:00.34 
 16  Grissom, Kaitlyn              JR NHS                       7:01.60 
 17  Wolfe, Abby                   SR PWM                       7:05.27 
 18  Brooks, Bonnie                FR NHS                       7:07.25 
 19  Simon, Ali                    JR GRA                       7:13.75 
 20  Black, Allison                SO DTV                       7:14.12 
 21  Small, Sara                   FR DTV                       7:16.47 
 22  Gram, MacKenzie               FR PWM                       7:29.83 
 23  Brune, Kenzie                 JR NCA                       7:30.15 
 24  Henthorne, Jo                    ZWM                       7:32.09 
 25  Harmon, Cortney               SR HEA                       7:33.61 
 26  Barnum, Cassidy               SR HEA                       7:34.80 
 27  Thorn, Cortney                SR NCJG                      7:47.10 
 28  Dailey, Sarah                 FR NCJG                      8:30.70 
 29  Dicks, Kelsea                 SO PND                       9:28.47 
 30  Pasquinelli, Sara             JR PND                      10:57.85 
 31  Joseph, Kayla                 SO DTV                            NT 
 32  Wells, Olivia                 FR WRV                            NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wachtel, Steven               SR WRV                       5:21.04 
  2  Haines, Josh                  SO COSH                      5:22.60 
  3  Tubbs, Brian                  SO COSH                      5:23.99 
  4  Pearlman, Alex                JR GRA                       5:29.98 
  5  Davis, Ross                   SR WRV                       5:42.91 
  6  Antill, Zach                  JR PWM                       5:48.89 
  7  Slaughter, Randy              SR COSH                      5:53.65 
  8  Bairas, Joseph                SO COSH                      5:58.37 
  9  Stephens, Brian C             SR JNO                       6:15.78 
 10  Merrilees, Patrick            JR GRA                       6:21.94 
 11  Brown, Zane                   JR DTV                       6:31.21 
 12  Tallentire, Alex              SO GRA                       6:42.18 
 13  Dailey, Rick                  SR NCJG                      6:44.90 
 14  Webb, Ryan                    JR GRA                       6:45.67 
 15  Bednarczuk, Logan             JR ZAN                       7:00.20 
 16  Lopez, Michael                SO TPA                       7:04.07 
 17  Hindel, Jacob                 FR DTV                       7:08.12 
 18  Sparks, Alex                  FR DTV                       7:11.21 
 19  Brown, Cullen                 SO ZAN                       7:13.16 
 20  Charles, Antonio              JR PWM                       7:28.59 
 21  Mills, Zach                   FR WRV                       7:33.41 
 22  Nickolas, Kevin               SO PWM                       7:48.83 
 23  Hill, Logan                   JR NCJG                      7:53.60 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Granville  'A'                                             1:49.20 
  2  Tri-Valley  'A'                                            1:56.46 
  3  Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                             1:56.80 
  4  Warsaw River View  'A'                                     1:59.14 
  5  Coshocton  'A'                                             2:00.70 
  6  The Plains Athens  'A'                                     2:00.89 
  7  Watkins Memorial  'A'                                      2:01.98 
  8  Heath  'A'                                                 2:01.99 
  9  John Glenn  'A'                                            2:02.40 
 10  Zanesville  'A'                                            2:03.36 
 11  Bishop Rosecrans  'A'                                      2:07.62 
 12  Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                 2:07.78 
 13  Newark Catholic  'A'                                       2:07.94 
 14  Newark  'A'                                                2:08.81 
 15  Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                  2:16.35 
 16  Philo  'A'                                                 2:23.92 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Granville  'A'                                             1:32.99 
  2  Warsaw River View  'A'                                     1:42.19 
  3  Coshocton  'A'                                             1:44.52 
  4  Tri-Valley  'A'                                            1:46.28 
  5  Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                  1:46.60 
  6  Newark Catholic  'A'                                       1:46.83 
  7  Heath  'A'                                                 1:47.34 
  8  Zanesville  'A'                                            1:48.30 
  9  John Glenn  'A'                                            1:50.50 
 10  Watkins Memorial  'A'                                      1:51.89 
 11  Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                             1:52.23 
 12  Newark  'A'                                                1:57.12 
 13  Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                 2:00.26 
 14  East Knox  'A'                                             2:02.80 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Tobar, May V                  SR TPA                       1:02.51 
  2  Chapman, Kayla                SO ZWM                       1:08.59 
  3  Tan, Gabrielle M              JR JNO                       1:09.35 
  4  Nichols, Alexandra            SO GRA                       1:09.66 
  5  Miller, Katherine             JR WRV                       1:10.23 
  6  Smith, Nicole                 JR GRA                       1:11.04 
  7  Moore, Jill                   SO GRA                       1:13.22 
  8  Atkins, Sarah                 JR HEA                       1:16.00 
  9  Walker, Miranda               FR NCJG                      1:16.68 
 10  Scardis, Natalie              JR WRV                       1:17.04 
 11  Herrick, Danielle             SO GRA                       1:17.08 
 12  Border, Blaire                SO DTV                       1:17.36 
 13  Edwards, Emily                JR PND                       1:18.21 
 14  Tumblin, Jessica              SO PWM                       1:19.28 
 15  Dodson, Jenna                 FR NCA                       1:20.42 
 16  McCoy, Megan                  SO COSH                      1:21.18 
 17  Stanford, Tiara               JR HEA                       1:22.22 
 18  Murray, Katie                 SR PHI                       1:22.57 
 19  VanHorn, Pinky                SO NCA                       1:24.48 
 20  Hindel, Elizabeth             SR DTV                       1:26.14 
 21  Coleman, Katherine               ZWM                       1:27.66 
 22  Small, Sara                   FR DTV                       1:28.17 
 23  Easterday, Alex               FR COSH                      1:28.77 
 24  Oswalt, Rebecca               FR NHS                       1:28.94 
 25  Hicks, Molly                  JR WRV                       1:31.26 
 26  Litwiller, Lindsey            JR PWM                       1:31.30 
 27  Harris, Erin                  FR PND                       1:31.44 
 28  Pettit, Kelsi                 JR HEA                       1:32.32 
 29  Sparks, Christen              SO JNO                       1:32.76 
 30  Ohler, Jessica                SO PWM                       1:33.10 
 31  Lough, Hannah                 FR NCA                       1:35.22 
 32  Langel, Kristine              SR PWM                       1:35.61 
 33  Roberts, Cassie               SR NCJG                      1:35.67 
 34  Delabar, Melissa              JR PND                       1:35.95 
 35  Friedrich, Renee L            SO PWM                       1:40.05 
 36  Lupher, Chelsey               JR HEK                       1:41.35 
 37  Powell, Cassie                FR HEA                       1:42.82 
 38  Chapman, Kayla                SR WRV                       1:45.73 
 39  Durant, Jill                  FR DTV                       1:45.92 
 40  Holmquist, Amanda             FR JNO                       1:49.02 
 41  Schultz, Jessie               JR TPA                       1:50.85 
 42  Coccia, Lauren                FR PWM                       1:51.83 
 43  Rutman, Carly                 FR PND                       1:58.88 
 44  Rogers, Ashley                FR PWM                            NT 
 45  Strickmaker, Annica           FR TPA                            NT 
 46  Robles, Sarah                 FR TPA                            NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Vaughn, Michael R             SR TPA                         52.29 
  2  Wright, Connor                JR GRA                         58.75 
  3  Tubbs, Brian                  SO COSH                      1:03.57 
  4  Baker, Dan                    SO COSH                      1:09.27 
  5  Spichiger, Robby              SO GRA                       1:10.56 
  6  West, Doug                    SR HEA                       1:10.86 
  7  Bairas, Joseph                SO COSH                      1:12.04 
  8  Keith, Ross                   SR GRA                       1:13.16 
  9  Brown, Albert                 SR DTV                       1:13.78 
 10  Stickradt, Jon                SO NHS                       1:14.00 
 11  Caldwell, Ben                 JR NCJG                      1:15.80 
 12  McCullough, Evan              JR ZAN                       1:16.70 
 13  Rubeck, Travis                SR NCA                       1:16.74 
 14  Shafer, Robbie                SO PWM                       1:17.29 
 15  Webb, Ryan                    JR GRA                       1:18.81 
 16  Lewis, Jakob                  FR NCJG                      1:18.95 
 17  Bobbitt, Scott                SR PWM                       1:19.27 
 18  Shuey, Caleb                     ZWM                       1:22.03 
 19  Schoop, Davin                 JR ZWM                       1:24.84 
 20  Mason, Marc                   FR HEA                       1:26.78 
 21  Nickolas, Kevin               SO PWM                       1:28.60 
 22  Ford, Cole                    FR DTV                       1:34.27 
 23  Vojacek, Cody                 SR WRV                       1:35.67 
 24  Welsh, Patrick                SO PND                       1:38.25 
 25  Schumaker, Brandon            FR NCA                       2:03.55 
 26  Jones, Logan                  FR COSH                           NT 
 27  Vaccaro, Tony                 JR PWM                            NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hunkler, Cassidi              SR GRA                       1:21.78 
  2  Galleher, Mindy               JR GRA                       1:21.93 
  3  Stahl, Hilliary               SO GRA                       1:22.55 
  4  Gilliom, Alden J              SO TPA                       1:22.68 
  5  Bennett, Erica                SO GRA                       1:23.90 
  6  Appleton, Rachel              FR PND                       1:24.26 
  7  Pyle, Jennifer                SO COSH                      1:24.52 
  8  Watson, Karen                 FR TPA                       1:24.82 
  9  Caw, Caitlin                  SR ZAN                       1:25.42 
 10  Goodnite, Marsha              SR ZAN                       1:25.80 
 11  Gallwitz, Christine           JR WRV                       1:26.57 
 12  Kinnan, Marissa               SR ZRO                       1:27.36 
 13  Hill, Lindsey                 SR ZWM                       1:27.41 
 14  Russo, Katie                  FR DTV                       1:28.16 
 15  Sampsel, Chelsea              JR WRV                       1:29.52 
 16  Wedemeyer, Michelle           SO HEA                       1:29.60 
 17  Deckert, Lisa                 JR NCA                       1:30.95 
 18  Haas, Julie A                 SR TPA                       1:31.42 
 19  Sandlund, Elizabeth              ZWM                       1:32.38 
 20  Cassidy, Hali                 SO PND                       1:33.28 
 21  Ehret, Cathleen               SO NCA                       1:33.95 
 22  Bailey, Kim                   SO NCJG                      1:34.00 
 23  Graham, Anna                  SO ZAN                       1:34.20 
 24  Villarroel, Gabby             SR PHI                       1:34.55 
 25  Hughes, Caileigh              SR NCA                       1:36.41 
 26  Bedwell, Leah                 SR NHS                       1:36.47 
 27  McCoy, Lenzie                 JR HEA                       1:37.09 
 28  McCann, Claire                SR DTV                       1:37.16 
 29  Lazar, Marie                  SR DTV                       1:39.57 
 30  Worthington, Katie            FR WRV                       1:40.07 
 31  Dailey, Sarah                 FR NCJG                      1:41.30 
 32  Hebert, Ali                   FR JNO                       1:45.63 
 33  Ashcraft, Brittany            SO COSH                      1:46.63 
 34  Curnutte, Kyla                JR PND                       1:47.66 
 35  Fisher, Alyssa                   ZWM                       1:57.24 
 36  Gaulke, Angelica              JR NHS                       1:58.53 
 37  Bash, Jasmine                    ZWM                       2:00.85 
 38  Rittenhouse, Jessica          FR DTV                            NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Michael                JR GRA                       1:06.59 
  2  Madsen, Matthew               SO COSH                      1:09.54 
  3  Bennett, Luke                 SO GRA                       1:13.05 
  4  Madsen, Michael               SR COSH                      1:15.16 
  5  Wolfgang, Andrew              JR COSH                      1:16.31 
  6  Miller, Carl                  SR NCA                       1:16.81 
  7  Simon, Jordan                 SR NCJG                      1:17.26 
  8  Andrews, Steve                SO ZRO                       1:17.27 
  9  Cathcart, Danny               FR GRA                       1:17.89 
 10  Fisher, Ben                   JR ZWM                       1:17.99 
 11  Ross, Harrison                SO DTV                       1:18.68 
 12  Wedor, Josh                   SO HEA                       1:19.70 
 13  Hudson, Micah                 SO COSH                      1:20.11 
 14  Simon, Zach                   FR GRA                       1:21.19 
 15  Rhodes, Nick                  JR NCA                       1:23.00 
 16  Rexford, Coty                 SO JNO                       1:23.55 
 17  Spragg, Tyler                 FR ZAN                       1:23.60 
 18  Schmidt, Kade                 SR JNO                       1:23.67 
 19  Bird, Jordan                  SO WRV                       1:24.05 
 20  O'Brien, Kevin                JR ZAN                       1:25.50 
 21  Riachy, Farid                 SR DTV                       1:29.89 
 22  Yoon, Jong                       NHS                       1:30.00 
 23  Hill, Logan                   JR NCJG                      1:31.10 
 24  Lewis, Jerrod                 SO PND                       1:31.25 
 25  Miller, Daniel                SO NCA                       1:40.95 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Granville  'A'                                             4:05.94 
  2  Coshocton  'A'                                             4:16.00 
  3  Tri-Valley  'A'                                            4:24.10 
  4  Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                 4:35.21 
  5  Bishop Rosecrans  'A'                                      4:39.13 
  6  Heath  'A'                                                 4:41.16 
  7  Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                  4:41.76 
  8  Watkins Memorial  'A'                                      4:46.82 
  9  Warsaw River View  'A'                                     4:47.48 
 10  Newark Catholic  'A'                                       4:57.05 
 11  Philo  'A'                                                 5:25.85 
 12  The Plains Athens  'A'                                     5:26.90 
 13  Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                             5:33.46 
 14  Zanesville  'A'                                            5:34.10 
 15  Newark  'A'                                                5:47.47 
 16  John Glenn  'A'                                            5:50.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Granville  'A'                                             3:30.92 
  2  Coshocton  'A'                                             3:41.34 
  3  Warsaw River View  'A'                                     3:52.00 
  4  Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                  4:02.92 
  5  Watkins Memorial  'A'                                      4:05.82 
  6  Heath  'A'                                                 4:09.01 
  7  Zanesville  'A'                                            4:13.99 
  8  Newark Catholic  'A'                                       4:20.23 
  9  John Glenn  'A'                                            4:23.60 
 10  Newark  'A'                                                4:37.88 
 11  Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                 5:03.25 
 12  Tri-Valley  'A'                                            5:07.13 

Return to 2006-2007 Schedule