Make your own free website on Tripod.com
ECOL
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  New Philadelphia  'A'                                      2:18.78 
  2  Dover High School  'A'                                     2:19.31 
  3  Cambridge High School  'A'                                 2:24.72 
  4  Coshocton High School  'A'                                 2:27.70 
  5  Warsaw River View  'A'                                     2:27.90 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Coshocton High School  'A'                                 2:02.81 
  2  Dover High School  'A'                                     2:04.64 
  3  New Philadelphia  'A'                                      2:04.85 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Frantz, Emily                 JR New Phila                 2:25.86 
  2  Reichman, Sarah               SO Tornadoes                 2:29.41 
  3  Worsham, Ellen                SR Tornadoes                 2:31.09 
  4  Crown, Courtney               JR Coshocton                 2:36.02 
  5  Ruby, Kaitlin                 JR Coshocton                 2:38.96 
  6  Waddell, Beth                 FR Bobcats                   2:42.47 
  7  St Clair, Sarah               SR River View                2:45.00 
  8  Mady, Elizabeth               SR Tornadoes                 2:48.09 
  9  Timmons, Courtney             JR River View                2:52.00 
 10  Borton, Lila                  SO Coshocton                 2:53.66 
 11  Easterday, Alex               SO Coshocton                 2:54.56 
 12  Fleming, Jillian              SR New Phila                 2:54.86 
 13  Johnson, Emily                JR Bobcats                   2:55.01 
 14  Swartz, Morgan                SO Tornadoes                 3:02.57 
 15  Stephens, Jessica             JR New Phila                 3:13.84 
 16  Stein, Alexis                 FR New Phila                 3:22.63 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stahl, JB                     SO Tornadoes                 2:08.46 
  2  Sabo, Stephan                 SR New Phila                 2:09.99 
  3  Haines, Josh                  JR Coshocton                 2:10.35 
  4  Baker, Dan                    JR Coshocton                 2:19.96 
  5  Mills, Zach                   SO River View                2:25.93 
  6  Wolfgang, Andrew              SR Coshocton                 2:36.46 
  7  Borton, Luke                  JR New Phila                 2:42.11 
  8  Wilson, Broc                  SR Tornadoes                 2:42.40 
  9  Pipes, Chris                  FR New Phila                 2:43.14 
 10  Philabaum, Aaron              SR Tornadoes                 2:47.64 
 11  Schloop, Josh                    River View                2:52.50 
 12  Smith, Hunter                 JR Tornadoes                 3:07.75 
 13  Burgess, Jeff                 SR New Phila                 3:21.07 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison, Taylor              SR New Phila                 2:43.08 
  2  Pyle, Jennifer                JR Coshocton                 2:48.53 
  3  Burrier, Kyla                 JR Tornadoes                 2:51.40 
  4  Birney, Allison               JR Tornadoes                 2:58.73 
  5  Reilly, Kaitlyn               SR Tornadoes                 3:06.68 
  6  Worthington, Katie            SO River View                3:10.00 
  7  Garrett, Katie                   River View                3:15.00 
  8  Marsh, Taylor                 FR Tornadoes                 3:28.77 
  9  Stillion, Lindsey             FR Coshocton                 3:51.30 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lindenbaum, Ethan             JR New Phila                 2:30.84 
  2  Reilly, Mike                  JR Tornadoes                 2:31.07 
  3  Madsen, Matthew               JR Coshocton                 2:37.53 
  4  Rafter, Zach                  FR Tornadoes                 2:39.98 
  5  Mizer, Peter                  SO Coshocton                 2:48.54 
  6  Maurer, David                 SO Tornadoes                 3:09.65 
  7  Simpson, Scott                FR Coshocton                 3:21.39 
  8  McBride, Alex                 SR Tornadoes                      NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Reichman, Jenna               SO Tornadoes                   29.26 
  2  Outman, Kaylee                JR New Phila                   31.28 
  3  Babcock, Jasmine              SR River View                  31.50 
  4  Manns, Kenzie                 SO River View                  31.50 
  5  Givens, Janelle               SR Bobcats                     32.61 
  6  Stillion, Paige               SR Coshocton                   32.73 
  7  Feller, McKenzie              FR Tornadoes                   32.89 
  8  Fleming, Jillian              SR New Phila                   34.22 
  9  Eadon, Sarah                  JR Tornadoes                   34.71 
 10  Sampsel, Chelsea              SR River View                  35.00 
 11  McCreery, Jackie              SR Tornadoes                   35.13 
 12  McKay, Kaitlin                SO Coshocton                   35.19 
 13  Stephens, Jessica             JR New Phila                   37.04 
 14  Boylan, Myranda               FR Coshocton                   37.78 
 15  West, Hunter                  JR New Phila                   38.06 
 16  Norova, Eva                   SR River View                  40.00 
 17  Wilson, Stephanie             SO Coshocton                   41.23 
 18  Bender, Brittany              FR Bobcats                     49.04 
 19  Rossiter, Kaci                FR Bobcats                     51.46 
 20  Russ, Jenny                   FR Bobcats                     52.36 
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Kyle                   SR New Phila                   26.14 
  2  Wilson, Tyler                 SR River View                  28.60 
  3  Petricola, Matt               JR Tornadoes                   29.05 
  4  McKay, Kevin                  FR Coshocton                   29.06 
  5  Metzger, Miles                FR Tornadoes                   29.88 
  6  Smith, Hunter                 JR Tornadoes                   30.40 
  7  Applin, Pierce                FR Tornadoes                   31.19 
  8  Salmans, Stephen              FR Coshocton                   31.56 
  9  Watson, Matthew               SR New Phila                   31.93 
 10  Barrows, Steven               SR Bobcats                     32.21 
 11  Adkins, Daniel                   River View                  32.50 
 12  McCrea, Morgan                SR New Phila                   34.70 
 13  Lawver, Chad                  SR New Phila                   35.16 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sheldon, Sarah                SO Coshocton                 1:14.25 
  2  Levengood, Wilma              FR New Phila                 1:15.15 
  3  Colburn, Katie                JR Tornadoes                 1:19.07 
  4  Reilly, Kaitlyn               SR Tornadoes                 1:23.96 
  5  Allen, Summer                 FR Bobcats                   1:25.75 
  6  Bishop, Lindsey               SR Tornadoes                 1:32.21 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Reilly, Mike                  JR Tornadoes                 1:05.07 
  2  Turner, Adam                  JR Coshocton                 1:07.67 
  3  Davis, Kyle                   SR New Phila                 1:12.29 
  4  Keiser, Andrew                SR Tornadoes                 1:14.47 
  5  Mizer, Peter                  SO Coshocton                 1:21.98 
  6  Maurer, Zach                  SR Tornadoes                 1:31.08 
  7  Phillips, Logan               JR Tornadoes                 1:53.11 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sheldon, Sarah                SO Coshocton                 1:03.41 
  2  Reichman, Jenna               SO Tornadoes                 1:05.55 
  3  Birney, Allison               JR Tornadoes                 1:07.37 
  4  Carpenetti, Paige             SO Bobcats                   1:09.87 
  5  Dixon, Callie                 SO New Phila                 1:11.98 
  6  Manns, Kenzie                 SO River View                1:12.00 
  7  Stillion, Paige               SR Coshocton                 1:13.53 
  8  Feller, McKenzie              FR Tornadoes                 1:13.68 
  9  Babcock, Jasmine              SR River View                1:14.00 
 10  Milligan, Chelsea             SR Bobcats                   1:16.38 
 11  Timmons, Courtney             JR River View                1:16.85 
 12  McKay, Kaitlin                SO Coshocton                 1:18.41 
 13  Swartz, Morgan                SO Tornadoes                 1:18.51 
 14  Duda, Kasey                   JR New Phila                 1:28.22 
 15  Lillibridge, Amber            FR Coshocton                 1:31.82 
 16  Carr, Jessica                 SO New Phila                 1:32.34 
 17  Stein, Alexis                 FR New Phila                 1:36.12 
 18  Norova, Eva                   SR River View                1:42.50 
 19  Russ, Jenny                   FR Bobcats                   1:56.03 
 20  Rossiter, Kaci                FR Bobcats                   1:59.29 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Stahl, JB                     SO Tornadoes                   57.32 
  2  Turner, Adam                  JR Coshocton                   57.36 
  3  Allen, Taylor                 JR Bobcats                     58.67 
  4  Haines, Josh                  JR Coshocton                   59.00 
  5  Bird, Jordan                  JR River View                1:05.00 
  6  McKay, Kevin                  FR Coshocton                 1:05.18 
  7  Wilson, Tyler                 SR River View                1:07.85 
  8  Wilson, Broc                  SR Tornadoes                 1:08.15 
  9  Klass, Marcel                 SR Coshocton                 1:08.63 
 10  Thomas, Nathan                FR Tornadoes                 1:09.01 
 11  Metzger, Miles                FR Tornadoes                 1:09.53 
 12  Huth, Collin                  FR New Phila                 1:11.88 
 13  Bour, Matt                    SR New Phila                 1:14.97 
 14  Barrows, Steven               SR Bobcats                   1:15.14 
 15  Adkins, Daniel                   River View                1:17.00 
 16  Schwartz, Phillip             SO New Phila                 1:22.64 
 17  Burgess, Jeff                 SR New Phila                 1:24.61 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Levengood, Wilma              FR New Phila                 5:19.81 
  2  Worsham, Ellen                SR Tornadoes                 5:20.15 
  3  Miller, Katie                 SR River View                5:35.00 
  4  Kettlewell, Tara              SR Tornadoes                 5:37.80 
  5  Crown, Courtney               JR Coshocton                 5:38.30 
  6  Waddell, Beth                 FR Bobcats                   5:46.30 
  7  Bernard, Erica                SO New Phila                 5:47.16 
  8  Ruby, Kaitlin                 JR Coshocton                 5:52.58 
  9  Mady, Elizabeth               SR Tornadoes                 5:55.35 
 10  Borton, Lila                  SO Coshocton                 6:00.17 
 11  Johnson, Emily                JR Bobcats                   6:02.28 
 12  Norman, Alyssa                FR New Phila                 6:15.81 
 13  St Clair, Sarah               SR River View                6:20.00 
 14  Marsh, Taylor                 FR Tornadoes                 6:54.93 
 15  Wilson, Cassie                JR New Phila                 7:17.11 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sabo, Stephan                 SR New Phila                 4:47.70 
  2  Tubbs, Brian                  JR Coshocton                 4:48.22 
  3  Hixenbaugh, Noah              JR New Phila                 5:05.50 
  4  Bairas, Joseph                JR Coshocton                 5:24.05 
  5  Petricola, Matt               JR Tornadoes                 5:34.51 
  6  Mills, Zach                   SO River View                5:51.00 
  7  Maurer, Zach                  SR Tornadoes                 6:05.30 
  8  Huth, Collin                  FR New Phila                 6:09.89 
  9  Maurer, David                 SO Tornadoes                 6:14.52 
 10  Borton, Luke                  JR New Phila                 6:16.96 
 11  Phillips, Logan               JR Tornadoes                 6:43.92 
 12  Schloop, Josh                    River View                7:10.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Dover High School  'A'                                     2:04.18 
  2  New Philadelphia  'A'                                      2:04.33 
  3  Cambridge High School  'A'                                 2:08.80 
  4  Warsaw River View  'A'                                     2:09.50 
  5  Coshocton High School  'A'                                 2:17.23 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Dover High School  'A'                                     1:51.97 
  2  Coshocton High School  'A'                                 2:00.97 
  3  Warsaw River View  'A'                                     2:05.50 
  4  New Philadelphia  'A'                                      2:06.43 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Reichman, Sarah               SO Tornadoes                 1:12.56 
  2  Harrison, Taylor              SR New Phila                 1:13.83 
  3  Carpenetti, Paige             SO Bobcats                   1:13.98 
  4  Colburn, Katie                JR Tornadoes                 1:21.77 
  5  Dixon, Callie                 SO New Phila                 1:26.25 
  6  Allen, Summer                 FR Bobcats                   1:28.71 
  7  Easterday, Alex               SO Coshocton                 1:29.43 
  8  Garrett, Katie                   River View                1:30.50 
  9  Keffer, Ella                  JR Tornadoes                 1:34.61 
 10  Norman, Alyssa                FR New Phila                 1:36.22 
 11  Boylan, Myranda               FR Coshocton                 1:37.34 
 12  Maurer, Kodie                 SO Tornadoes                 1:38.77 
 13  Wilson, Cassie                JR New Phila                 1:46.95 
 14  Bender, Brittany              FR Bobcats                   2:29.15 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Taylor                 JR Bobcats                   1:05.71 
  2  Lindenbaum, Ethan             JR New Phila                 1:07.52 
  3  Tubbs, Brian                  JR Coshocton                 1:07.75 
  4  Rafter, Zach                  FR Tornadoes                 1:08.55 
  5  Hixenbaugh, Noah              JR New Phila                 1:12.71 
  6  Baker, Dan                    JR Coshocton                 1:14.79 
  7  Bairas, Joseph                JR Coshocton                 1:17.73 
  8  Thomas, Nathan                FR Tornadoes                 1:19.37 
  9  Miller, Ryan                  FR Tornadoes                 1:24.46 
 10  Stutz, Nathanael              SO Tornadoes                 1:25.28 
 11  Bour, Matt                    SR New Phila                 1:31.11 
 12  Salmans, Stephen              FR Coshocton                 1:31.81 
 13  McCrea, Morgan                SR New Phila                 1:42.69 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Pyle, Jennifer                JR Coshocton                 1:25.98 
  2  Frantz, Emily                 JR New Phila                 1:28.99 
  3  Burrier, Kyla                 JR Tornadoes                 1:29.00 
  4  Kettlewell, Tara              SR Tornadoes                 1:30.99 
  5  Bishop, Lindsey               SR Tornadoes                 1:32.67 
  6  Milligan, Chelsea             SR Bobcats                   1:33.75 
  7  Bernard, Erica                SO New Phila                 1:36.06 
  8  Sampsel, Chelsea              SR River View                1:38.00 
  9  Worthington, Katie            SO River View                1:42.00 
 10  Stillion, Lindsey             FR Coshocton                 1:45.05 
 11  Kandel, Stefanie              JR Tornadoes                 1:48.86 
 12  Duda, Kasey                   JR New Phila                 1:52.23 
 13  McKay, Kathleen               FR Coshocton                 1:57.56 
 14  Tilman, Angela                SO New Phila                      NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Madsen, Matthew               JR Coshocton                 1:17.88 
  2  Keiser, Andrew                SR Tornadoes                 1:22.70 
  3  Klass, Marcel                 SR Coshocton                 1:23.58 
  4  Wolfgang, Andrew              SR Coshocton                 1:24.04 
  5  Bird, Jordan                  JR River View                1:25.00 
  6  McBride, Alex                 SR Tornadoes                 1:25.27 
  7  Nay, Kolton                   FR Tornadoes                 1:31.13 
  8  Simpson, Scott                FR Coshocton                 1:34.27 
  9  Pipes, Chris                  FR New Phila                 1:35.10 
 10  Lautenschleger, Tanner        FR Tornadoes                 1:38.15 
 11  Watson, Matthew               SR New Phila                 1:40.94 
 12  Schwartz, Phillip             SO New Phila                 1:43.48 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  New Philadelphia  'A'                                      4:35.92 
  2  Dover High School  'A'                                     4:37.17 
  3  Coshocton High School  'A'                                 4:40.23 
  4  Warsaw River View  'A'                                     4:52.00 
  5  Cambridge High School  'A'                                 4:52.71 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  New Philadelphia  'A'                                      4:02.20 
  2  Coshocton High School  'A'                                 4:02.34 
  3  Dover High School  'A'                                     4:20.22 
  4  Warsaw River View  'A'                                     4:37.00 
Return to 2007-2008 Schedule