Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2011
                          chs/wat/heath - 12/28/2011                           
                       Individual Events Score: 4-3-1-0                        
                          Relay Events Score:6-3-1-0                           
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22                      
 
                                     Women                                     
         Coshocton High School   74.00     16.00 Heath High School             
    Watkins Memorial Swim Team   50.00     44.00 Coshocton High School         
    Watkins Memorial Swim Team   80.00     12.00 Heath High School             
 
                                      Men                                      
         Coshocton High School   55.00     36.00 Heath High School             
         Coshocton High School   51.00     42.00 Watkins Memorial Swim Team    
    Watkins Memorial Swim Team   59.00     34.00 Heath High School             
 
                                   Combined                                    
         Coshocton High School  129.00     52.00 Heath High School             
         Coshocton High School   95.00     92.00 Watkins Memorial Swim Team    
    Watkins Memorial Swim Team  139.00     46.00 Heath High School             

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2011 07:56 PM
                          chs/wat/heath - 12/28/2011                           
                       Individual Events Score: 4-3-1-0                        
                          Relay Events Score:6-3-1-0                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:14.89    2:20.49  
     1) Rush, Hannah SR                 2) Seas, Shelby FR                
     3) Fenimore, Kayla FR              4) Gessner, Miranda JR            
                  36.44     1:15.95 (39.51)     1:49.86 (33.91)     2:20.49 (30.63)
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:24.88  
     1) Brown, Savannah E JR            2) Simpson, Emily JR              
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah D JR         4) Baker, Emily G JR              
                  43.36     1:21.06 (37.70)     1:55.48 (34.42)     2:24.88 (29.40)
  3 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                2:24.37    2:35.24  
     1) Hulse, Jayna FR                 2) Tumblin, Monica FR             
     3) Baughn, Rachel SO               4) Hercenberg, Alexis FR          
                  43.15     1:23.94 (40.79)     2:00.52 (36.58)     2:35.24 (34.72)
  4 Heath High School-OH  'A'                              NT    2:48.85  
     1) McQueen, Taylor JR              2) Mercer, Emily SO               
     3) Ridgeway, Kylie JR              4) Moretti, Megan SO              
                  45.23     1:29.33 (44.10)     2:12.14 (42.81)     2:48.85 (36.71)
  5 Heath High School-OH  'B'                              NT    3:29.42  
     1) Berry, Mariah JR                2) Burns, Alivia SO               
     3) Shoemaker, Tori JR              4) Charlé, Payce SO               
                  47.85                             2:55.17 ( )     3:29.42 (34.25)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:10.87  
     1) Smith, Marc E SO                2) Lewis, Hawken S SR             
     3) Wheeler, Alex J SO              4) Bullock, Tyler SR              
                  32.19     1:09.80 (37.61)     1:40.16 (30.36)     2:10.87 (30.71)
  2 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                2:23.23    2:17.75  
     1) Sherman, Dillion SR             2) Michel, Luke JR                
     3) Schultz, Taylor SR              4) Newsom, Levi SO                
                  38.15     1:13.71 (35.56)     1:48.69 (34.98)     2:17.75 (29.06)
  3 Heath High School-OH  'A'                              NT    2:24.94  
     1) Keaser, Sam SR                  2) Price, Trevor FR               
     3) Church, Jesse SR                4) Dittoe, Nick SR                
                  37.10     1:21.91 (44.81)     1:54.98 (33.07)     2:24.94 (29.96)
  4 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:07.36    2:32.04  
     1) Mollenkopf, Charlie JR          2) Chapman, Alan FR               
     3) Grady, Charlie JR               4) Sexton, Robby SR               
                  38.71     1:20.81 (42.10)     2:01.85 (41.04)     2:32.04 (30.19)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Hannah              SR PWM-OH               2:24.55    2:26.95  
                  33.78     1:10.64 (36.86)     1:48.83 (38.19)     2:26.95 (38.12)
  2 Salmans, Kaitlyn E        SO Chs-OH               2:49.47    2:36.85  
                  36.11     1:16.17 (40.06)     1:57.51 (41.34)     2:36.85 (39.34)
  3 Fortney, Casey            SO Chs-OH                    NT    2:56.74  
                  38.28     1:22.39 (44.11)     2:10.16 (47.77)     2:56.74 (46.58)
  4 Hulse, Jayna              FR PWM-OH                    NT    3:03.76  
                  43.01     1:29.29 (46.28)     2:18.01 (48.72)     3:03.76 (45.75)
  5 Horne, Taliah             SO Bulldogs-OH               NT    3:42.77  
                  49.99     1:44.98 (54.99)     2:44.24 (59.26)     3:42.77 (58.53)
  6 Bonham, Sadie             SO Bulldogs-OH               NT    3:58.90  
                  51.02   1:52.07 (1:01.05)   2:58.49 (1:06.42)   3:58.90 (1:00.41)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Marc E             SO Chs-OH               2:25.79    2:22.73  
                  31.82     1:07.72 (35.90)     1:45.17 (37.45)     2:22.73 (37.56)
  2 Terrell, Ryan             SR Chs-OH                    NT    2:27.97  
                                1:10.09 ( )     1:49.17 (39.08)     2:27.97 (38.80)
  3 Sherman, Dillion          SR PWM-OH               2:56.60    2:55.66  
                  34.04     1:15.41 (41.37)     2:03.43 (48.02)     2:55.66 (52.23)
  4 Mugglin, Derek            SR Bulldogs-OH               NT    2:58.15  
                  38.79     1:23.88 (45.09)   2:58.15 (1:34.27)                    
  5 Michel, Luke              JR PWM-OH               3:02.11    3:09.04  
                  42.04     1:29.78 (47.74)     2:20.15 (50.37)     3:09.04 (48.89)
  6 Shubiro, Seth             JR Bulldogs-OH               NT    3:11.52  
                  38.23     1:24.50 (46.27)     2:14.87 (50.37)     3:11.52 (56.65)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenimore, Kayla           FR PWM-OH               2:44.45    2:47.86  
                  35.74     1:18.96 (43.22)     2:08.02 (49.06)     2:47.86 (39.84)
  2 Ringenberg, Hannah D      JR Chs-OH                    NT    2:56.53  
                  38.21     1:25.48 (47.27)     2:15.57 (50.09)     2:56.53 (40.96)
  3 Holmes, Rebecca           SR PWM-OH               2:52.15    2:58.71  
                  41.85     1:27.90 (46.05)     2:17.22 (49.32)     2:58.71 (41.49)
  4 Brown, Savannah E         JR Chs-OH               3:05.70    3:06.04  
                  44.45     1:30.63 (46.18)     2:21.92 (51.29)     3:06.04 (44.12)
 -- Ridgeway, Kylie           JR Bulldogs-OH               NT         DQ  
                  43.93     1:42.04 (58.11)   2:49.38 (1:07.34)          DQ (55.36)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Alan             FR PWM-OH               2:30.78    2:35.64  
                  31.14     1:10.94 (39.80)     1:57.51 (46.57)     2:35.64 (38.13)
  2 Wheeler, Alex J           SO Chs-OH               2:43.90    2:36.27  
                  32.58     1:12.90 (40.32)     2:01.26 (48.36)     2:36.27 (35.01)
  3 Church, Jesse             SR Bulldogs-OH               NT    2:52.92  
                  35.30     1:17.72 (42.42)     2:16.43 (58.71)     2:52.92 (36.49)
  4 Price, Trevor             FR Bulldogs-OH               NT    3:09.81  
                  42.95     1:32.78 (49.83)     2:27.71 (54.93)     3:09.81 (42.10)
  5 Schultz, Taylor           SR PWM-OH               3:13.85    3:26.22  
                  42.33     1:36.14 (53.81)   2:37.73 (1:01.59)     3:26.22 (48.49)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily G            JR Chs-OH                    NT      29.86  
  2 Gessner, Miranda          JR PWM-OH                 29.80      30.40  
  3 Tumblin, Monica           FR PWM-OH                 31.72      32.61  
  4 Bair, Peyton              SO Chs-OH                    NT      35.30  
  5 Moretti, Megan            SO Bulldogs-OH               NT      35.49  
  6 Charlé, Payce             SO Bulldogs-OH               NT      38.24  
 
Event 7J  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tumblin, Rebecca          JR PWM-OH                 33.66     X33.99  
 -- Snyder, Daphne            SO PWM-OH                 43.13     X42.49  
 -- Shoemaker, Tori           JR Bulldogs-OH               NT     X43.03  
 -- Burns, Alivia             SO Bulldogs-OH               NT     X44.81  
 -- Horne, Taliah             SO Bulldogs-OH               NT     X46.33  
 -- Bullock, Sequoyah         SO Chs-OH                    NT     X47.60  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Robby             SR PWM-OH                 29.15      29.52  
  2 Dittoe, Nick              SR Bulldogs-OH               NT      29.81  
  3 Mollenkopf, Charlie       JR PWM-OH                 27.75      29.93  
  4 Bullock, Tyler            SR Chs-OH                    NT      30.93  
  5 Miracle, Trevor           SR Bulldogs-OH               NT      31.74  
  6 Walker, Brandon           SR Chs-OH                    NT      34.76  
 
Event 8J  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hix, Nickolas             JR PWM-OH                 35.01     X34.49  
 -- Lambardo, Mikey           SO Bulldogs-OH               NT     X38.47  
 -- Lillibridge, Brice        FR Chs-OH                    NT     X39.68  
 -- Pereira, Michael          SR PWM-OH                 45.19     X44.00  
 -- Patel, Akshar             FR Bulldogs-OH               NT     X44.93  
 -- Flavin, Andy              FR Bulldogs-OH               NT     X51.01  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ringenberg, Hannah D      JR Chs-OH               1:19.91    1:23.80  
                  39.50     1:23.80 (44.30)                                        
  2 Seas, Shelby              FR PWM-OH               1:19.59    1:25.06  
                  39.54     1:25.06 (45.52)                                        
  3 Baughn, Rachel            SO PWM-OH               1:19.41    1:30.25  
                  39.20     1:30.25 (51.05)                                        
  4 Fortney, Casey            SO Chs-OH                    NT    1:34.65  
                  42.93     1:34.65 (51.72)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Alex J           SO Chs-OH               1:10.00    1:09.64  
                  33.31     1:09.64 (36.33)                                        
  2 Grady, Charlie            JR PWM-OH               1:18.65    1:23.75  
                  35.92     1:23.75 (47.83)                                        
  3 Dittoe, Nick              SR Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:31.43  
                  37.96     1:31.43 (53.47)                                        
 -- Mugglin, Derek            SR Bulldogs-OH               NT         DQ  
                  39.14        DQ (1:10.03)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily G            JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:04.47  
                  31.22     1:04.47 (33.25)                                        
  2 Tumblin, Monica           FR PWM-OH               1:16.49    1:15.42  
                  37.44     1:15.42 (37.98)                                        
  3 Hercenberg, Alexis        FR PWM-OH               1:14.48    1:17.04  
                  36.03     1:17.04 (41.01)                                        
  4 Brown, Georgia L          FR Chs-OH                    NT    1:23.32  
                  38.83     1:23.32 (44.49)                                        
  5 McQueen, Taylor           JR Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:25.27  
                  40.40     1:25.27 (44.87)                                        
  6 Berry, Mariah             JR Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:29.55  
                  42.74     1:29.55 (46.81)                                        
 
Event 11J  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tumblin, Rebecca          JR PWM-OH               1:18.53   X1:22.13  
 -- Moretti, Megan            SO Bulldogs-OH               NT   X1:23.86  
 -- Pond, Danielle            JR PWM-OH               1:21.92   X1:27.35  
 -- Charlé, Payce             SO Bulldogs-OH               NT   X1:35.70  
 -- Mercer, Emily             SO Bulldogs-OH               NT   X1:39.72  
 -- Bullock, Sequoyah         SO Chs-OH               2:05.65   X1:55.50  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Hawken S           SR Chs-OH               1:02.36    1:03.13  
                  29.55     1:03.13 (33.58)                                        
  2 Mollenkopf, Charlie       JR PWM-OH               1:06.56    1:11.41  
                  33.28     1:11.41 (38.13)                                        
  3 Keaser, Sam               SR Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:14.89  
                  34.81     1:14.89 (40.08)                                        
  4 Schultz, Taylor           SR PWM-OH               1:13.12    1:15.07  
                  36.04     1:15.07 (39.03)                                        
  5 Miracle, Trevor           SR Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:17.10  
                  34.96     1:17.10 (42.14)                                        
  6 Bryant, Austin            SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:19.59  
                  37.69     1:19.59 (41.90)                                        
 
Event 12J  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Newsom, Levi              SO PWM-OH               1:14.95   X1:16.07  
 -- Christman, Tyler          SO PWM-OH               1:19.18   X1:23.49  
 -- Patel, Akshar             FR Bulldogs-OH               NT   X1:32.92  
 -- Lillibridge, Brice        FR Chs-OH                    NT   X1:37.97  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salmans, Kaitlyn E        SO Chs-OH                    NT    5:26.98  
                  37.29     1:18.57 (41.28)     2:00.54 (41.97)     2:42.83 (42.29)
        3:25.40 (42.57)     4:07.57 (42.17)     4:49.13 (41.56)     5:26.98 (37.85)
  2 Simpson, Emily            JR Chs-OH                    NT    5:29.31  
                  37.35     1:18.48 (41.13)     2:00.62 (42.14)     2:43.10 (42.48)
        3:24.69 (41.59)     4:06.66 (41.97)     4:48.63 (41.97)     5:29.31 (40.68)
  3 Coccia, Logan             SR PWM-OH               6:31.63    6:39.37  
                  41.99     1:30.40 (48.41)     2:21.56 (51.16)     3:13.96 (52.40)
        4:06.30 (52.34)     4:58.36 (52.06)     5:50.15 (51.79)     6:39.37 (49.22)
  4 Dillon, Lindsay           SR PWM-OH               7:45.65    7:14.23  
                  47.49     1:41.65 (54.16)     2:37.44 (55.79)     3:33.86 (56.42)
        4:30.25 (56.39)     5:26.49 (56.24)     6:22.34 (55.85)     7:14.23 (51.89)
  5 Shoemaker, Tori           JR Bulldogs-OH               NT    8:15.07  
                  53.61   1:56.30 (1:02.69)   3:02.61 (1:06.31)   4:06.84 (1:04.23)
      5:13.87 (1:07.03)   6:17.31 (1:03.44)   7:22.00 (1:04.69)     8:15.07 (53.07)
  6 Bonham, Sadie             SO Bulldogs-OH               NT    8:41.12  
                  52.34   1:56.23 (1:03.89)   3:02.44 (1:06.21)   4:09.45 (1:07.01)
      5:21.00 (1:11.55)   6:33.58 (1:12.58)   7:41.69 (1:08.11)     8:41.12 (59.43)
 
Event 14  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrell, Ryan             SR Chs-OH                    NT    5:08.09  
                  33.33     1:10.52 (37.19)     1:49.81 (39.29)     2:29.52 (39.71)
        3:09.79 (40.27)     3:49.71 (39.92)     4:30.02 (40.31)     5:08.09 (38.07)
  2 Bullock, Tyler            SR Chs-OH                    NT    5:24.65  
                  35.72     1:17.11 (41.39)     1:59.94 (42.83)     2:42.88 (42.94)
        3:25.80 (42.92)     4:07.34 (41.54)     4:48.65 (41.31)     5:24.65 (36.00)
  3 Church, Jesse             SR Bulldogs-OH               NT    5:27.90  
                  34.09     1:12.34 (38.25)     1:52.80 (40.46)     2:35.06 (42.26)
        3:18.23 (43.17)     4:01.32 (43.09)     4:44.11 (42.79)     5:27.90 (43.79)
  4 Sherman, Dillion          SR PWM-OH               6:19.00    6:13.47  
                  35.93     1:18.64 (42.71)     2:04.31 (45.67)     2:51.82 (47.51)
        3:42.60 (50.78)     4:35.26 (52.66)     5:26.09 (50.83)     6:13.47 (47.38)
  5 Price, Trevor             FR Bulldogs-OH               NT    6:24.04  
                  39.95     1:26.23 (46.28)     2:15.69 (49.46)     3:05.37 (49.68)
        3:57.15 (51.78)     4:47.62 (50.47)     5:35.92 (48.30)     6:24.04 (48.12)
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:01.78    2:11.71  
     1) Tumblin, Monica FR              2) Seas, Shelby FR                
     3) Hercenberg, Alexis FR           4) Gessner, Miranda JR            
                  33.67     1:06.98 (33.31)     1:40.54 (33.56)     2:11.71 (31.17)
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:15.72  
     1) Brown, Savannah E JR            2) Fortney, Casey SO              
     3) Simpson, Emily JR               4) Salmans, Kaitlyn E SO          
                  34.25     1:09.69 (35.44)     1:42.83 (33.14)     2:15.72 (32.89)
  3 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                2:09.99    2:18.28  
     1) Baughn, Rachel SO               2) Hulse, Jayna FR                
     3) Holmes, Rebecca SR              4) Fenimore, Kayla FR             
                  34.40     1:11.78 (37.38)     1:46.87 (35.09)     2:18.28 (31.41)
  4 Heath High School-OH  'A'                              NT    2:30.73  
     1) Moretti, Megan SO               2) Ridgeway, Kylie JR             
     3) McQueen, Taylor JR              4) Charlé, Payce SO               
                  41.03     1:14.34 (33.31)     1:53.02 (38.68)     2:30.73 (37.71)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                1:57.88    1:57.93  
     1) Sexton, Robby SR                2) Grady, Charlie JR              
     3) Mollenkopf, Charlie JR          4) Chapman, Alan FR               
                  29.94     1:01.66 (31.72)     1:30.59 (28.93)     1:57.93 (27.34)
  2 Heath High School-OH  'A'                              NT    2:00.66  
     1) Dittoe, Nick SR                 2) Mugglin, Derek SR              
     3) Miracle, Trevor SR              4) Church, Jesse SR               
                  30.48     1:00.47 (29.99)     1:31.43 (30.96)     2:00.66 (29.23)
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:11.29  
     1) Smith, Drew JR                  2) Lain, Nathan SO                
     3) Bullock, Tyler SR               4) Terrell, Ryan SR               
                  35.57     1:09.52 (33.95)     1:41.27 (31.75)     2:11.29 (30.02)
  4 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                2:11.25    2:25.70  
     1) McCord, Brad SO                 2) Clark, Caleb JR                
     3) Michel, Luke JR                 4) Newsom, Levi SO                
                  35.76     1:16.89 (41.13)     1:53.77 (36.88)     2:25.70 (31.93)
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Hannah              SR PWM-OH               1:16.39    1:17.91  
                  37.98     1:17.91 (39.93)                                        
  2 Brown, Savannah E         JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:25.04  
                  41.55     1:25.04 (43.49)                                        
  3 Bair, Peyton              SO Chs-OH                    NT    1:37.58  
  4 McQueen, Taylor           JR Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:37.76  
                  47.56     1:37.76 (50.20)                                        
  5 Berry, Mariah             JR Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:47.06  
  6 Wright-Ross, Adriana      FR PWM-OH                    NT    1:51.53  
                  54.30     1:51.53 (57.23)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Marc E             SO Chs-OH               1:15.49    1:13.28  
                  34.69     1:13.28 (38.59)                                        
  2 Chapman, Alan             FR PWM-OH               1:10.51    1:16.25  
                  35.27     1:16.25 (40.98)                                        
  3 Keaser, Sam               SR Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:31.42  
                  42.66     1:31.42 (48.76)                                        
  4 Smith, Drew               JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:33.85  
  5 McCord, Brad              SO PWM-OH               1:43.20    1:41.77  
  6 Flavin, Andy              FR Bulldogs-OH               NT    2:23.60  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Emily            JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:31.42  
                  43.72     1:31.42 (47.70)                                        
  2 Holmes, Rebecca           SR PWM-OH               1:29.52    1:32.32  
                  43.88     1:32.32 (48.44)                                        
  3 Brown, Georgia L          FR Chs-OH               1:39.06    1:38.06  
                  45.93     1:38.06 (52.13)                                        
  4 Snode, Claire             FR PWM-OH                    NT    1:43.69  
                  48.40     1:43.69 (55.29)                                        
  5 Mercer, Emily             SO Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:51.89  
                  51.07   1:51.89 (1:00.82)                                        
  6 Burns, Alivia             SO Bulldogs-OH               NT    2:23.27  
                1:05.03   2:23.27 (1:18.24)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Hawken S           SR Chs-OH               1:23.48    1:22.53  
                  38.52     1:22.53 (44.01)                                        
  2 Michel, Luke              JR PWM-OH               1:29.40    1:34.71  
                  44.27     1:34.71 (50.44)                                        
  3 Hix, Nickolas             JR PWM-OH               1:32.02    1:35.63  
                  44.59     1:35.63 (51.04)                                        
  4 Shubiro, Seth             JR Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:44.91  
                  48.28     1:44.91 (56.63)                                        
  5 Lain, Nathan              SO Chs-OH                    NT    1:45.02  
                  47.63     1:45.02 (57.39)                                        
  6 Lambardo, Mikey           SO Bulldogs-OH               NT    1:52.79  
                  51.32   1:52.79 (1:01.47)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                4:32.11    4:40.84  
     1) Gessner, Miranda JR             2) Seas, Shelby FR                
     3) Fenimore, Kayla FR              4) Rush, Hannah SR                
                  33.50   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:44.61 (33.49)   2:22.37 (1:11.25)
        2:55.92 (33.55)   3:33.60 (1:11.23)     4:05.65 (32.05)   4:40.84 (1:07.24)
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    4:56.48  
     1) Baker, Emily G JR               2) Fortney, Casey SO              
     3) Salmans, Kaitlyn E SO           4) Ringenberg, Hannah D JR        
                  36.39   1:15.16 (1:15.16)     1:53.08 (37.92)   2:37.09 (1:21.93)
        3:10.84 (33.75)   3:50.96 (1:13.87)     4:21.98 (31.02)   4:56.48 (1:05.52)
  3 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT    5:52.86  
     1) Pond, Danielle JR               2) Coccia, Logan SR               
     3) Dillon, Lindsay SR              4) Tumblin, Rebecca JR            
                  40.17   1:24.67 (1:24.67)     2:06.24 (41.57)   2:54.10 (1:29.43)
        3:39.48 (45.38)   4:27.12 (1:33.02)     5:07.04 (39.92)   5:52.86 (1:25.74)
  4 Heath High School-OH  'A'                              NT    7:14.23  
     1) Shoemaker, Tori JR              2) Mercer, Emily SO               
     3) Horne, Taliah SO                4) Bonham, Sadie SO               
                  49.75   1:47.84 (1:47.84)     2:38.48 (50.64)   3:44.48 (1:56.64)
        4:32.01 (47.53)   5:24.04 (1:39.56)     6:14.00 (49.96)   7:14.23 (1:50.19)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    4:19.57  
     1) Terrell, Ryan SR                2) Wheeler, Alex J SO             
     3) Smith, Marc E SO                4) Lewis, Hawken S SR             
                  32.21   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:38.06 (30.69)   2:12.28 (1:04.91)
        2:41.77 (29.49)   3:14.96 (1:02.68)     3:44.94 (29.98)   4:19.57 (1:04.61)
  2 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                4:35.63    4:58.12  
     1) Schultz, Taylor SR              2) Grady, Charlie JR              
     3) Newsom, Levi SO                 4) Sherman, Dillion SR            
                  35.38   1:15.42 (1:15.42)     1:50.58 (35.16)   2:31.49 (1:16.07)
        3:06.84 (35.35)   3:46.96 (1:15.47)     4:20.26 (33.30)   4:58.12 (1:11.16)
  3 Heath High School-OH  'A'                              NT    5:13.07  
     1) Miracle, Trevor SR              2) Keaser, Sam SR                 
     3) Price, Trevor FR                4) Mugglin, Derek SR              
                  35.46   1:15.88 (1:15.88)     1:52.78 (36.90)   2:35.63 (1:19.75)
        3:10.15 (34.52)   3:55.96 (1:20.33)     4:32.63 (36.67)   5:13.07 (1:17.11)
  4 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    5:52.75  
     1) Bryant, Austin SR               2) Lillibridge, Brice FR          
     3) Smith, Drew JR                  4) Lain, Nathan SO                
                  38.31   1:20.85 (1:20.85)     2:05.27 (44.42)   3:00.06 (1:39.21)
        3:39.60 (39.54)   4:20.84 (1:20.78)     5:00.69 (39.85)   5:52.75 (1:31.91)
  5 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT    6:15.74  
     1) McCord, Brad SO                 2) Hix, Nickolas JR               
     3) Clark, Caleb JR                 4) Christman, Tyler SO            
                  43.23   1:29.97 (1:29.97)     2:14.28 (44.31)   3:05.54 (1:35.57)
        3:52.78 (47.24)   4:52.38 (1:46.84)     5:30.14 (37.76)   6:15.74 (1:23.36)