Make your own free website on Tripod.com
                        Dover vs Coshocton - 12/22/2008                        
                          Dover High School Swimming                           
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 22                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Dover High School                  DOV             119  
                2 Coshocton High School              COSH             51  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Coshocton High School              COSH            101  
                2 Dover High School                  DOV              69  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                                 NT    2:04.65    8  
     1) Reichman, Sarah JR              2) Baker, Kyla SR                 
     3) Ibarra, Frieda SO               4) Reichman, Jenna JR             
       31.49    35.67    31.04    26.45                                    
  2 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    2:15.47    4  
     1) Easterday, Alex JR              2) Pyle, Jennifer SR              
     3) Sheldon, Sarah JR               4) Borton, Hanna SO               
       34.79    34.76    36.70    29.22                                    
  3 Dover High School  'B'                                 NT    2:20.76    2  
     1) Keffer, Ella SR                 2) Kandel, Stefanie SR            
     3) Miller, Katie FR                4) Petricola, Nikki JR            
       36.63    41.13    33.80    29.20                                    
  4 Dover High School  'C'                                 NT    2:40.09  
     1) Hershberger, Samantha JR        2) Telle, Megan FR                
     3) Maurer, Kodie JR                4) Carman, Brittany JR            
       42.97    46.59    37.89    32.64                                    
 -- Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Boylan, Myranda SO              2) Stillion, Lindsey JR           
     3) Lillibridge, Amber SO           4) Hamilton, Sarah FR             
       40.99    41.84    42.96    32.79                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    1:49.01    8  
     1) Tubbs, Brian SR                 2) Madsen, Matthew SR             
     3) Turner, Adam SR                 4) Haines, Josh SR                
       28.95    30.73    26.22    23.11                                    
  2 Dover High School  'A'                                 NT    1:50.68    4  
     1) Rafter, Zach SO                 2) Petricola, Matt SR             
     3) Reilly, Mike SR                 4) Stahl, JB JR                   
       28.42    34.89    25.08    22.29                                    
  3 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    2:05.08    2  
     1) Bairas, Joeseph SR              2) Mizer, Peter JR                
     3) Roman, Alex FR                  4) McKay, Kevin SR                
       31.53    35.20    32.00    26.35                                    
  4 Dover High School  'B'                                 NT    2:09.32  
     1) Stutz, Nathanael JR             2) Nay, Kolton SO                 
     3) Applin, Pierce SO               4) Perkowski, Dean SR             
       34.91    35.05    31.84    27.52                                    
  5 Dover High School  'C'                                 NT    2:22.59  
     1) Stanke, Mark FR                 2) Lautenschleger, Tanner SO      
     3) Phillips, Logan SR              4) Mariea, Brandon SO             
       36.55    37.55    34.22    34.27                                    
  6 Coshocton High School  'C'                             NT    2:28.19  
     1) Moore, Clint SO                 2) Lewis, Hawken FR               
     3) Simpson, Scott SO               4) Clark, Even SO                 
       38.67    35.34    38.91    35.27                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Katie            SR Dhs                       NT    2:25.12    6  
      32.10   37.06   38.53   37.43                                
  2 Borton, Lila              JR Coshocton                 NT    2:27.93    4  
      33.62   37.14   38.45   38.72                                
  3 Petricola, Nikki          JR Dhs                       NT    2:36.61    3  
      35.50   39.53   41.28   40.30                                
  4 Eadon, Sarah              SR Dhs                       NT    2:42.97    2  
      36.43   41.90   43.18   41.46                                
  5 McKay, Kaitlin            JR Coshocton                 NT    2:47.75    1  
      38.17   42.55   44.16   42.87                                
  6 Hamilton, Sarah           FR Coshocton                 NT    2:50.93  
      39.72   44.27   44.81   42.13                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Josh              SR Coshocton                 NT    2:01.94    6  
      27.75   30.96   31.91   31.32                                
  2 Salmans, Stephen          FR Coshocton                 NT    2:08.89    4  
      30.85   32.57   33.32   32.15                                
  3 Baker, Dan                SR Coshocton                 NT    2:10.07    3  
      30.35   33.60   33.50   32.62                                
  4 Thomas, Nathan            SO Dhs                       NT    2:14.85    2  
      29.49   33.49   35.90   35.97                                
  5 Miller, Ryan              SO Dhs                       NT    2:18.99    1  
      30.69   34.76   37.03   36.51                                
  6 Hensel, Koby              JR Dhs                       NT    2:33.19  
      31.27   34.79   37.54   49.59                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Jennifer            SR Coshocton                 NT    2:27.22    6  
      31.29   38.08   42.88   34.97                                
  2 Baker, Kyla               SR Dhs                       NT    2:38.54    4  
      34.29   41.64   45.13   37.48                                
  3 Miller, Katie             FR Dhs                       NT    2:54.21    3  
      35.51   45.68   53.10   39.92                                
  4 Borton, Hanna             SO Coshocton                 NT    2:54.25    2  
      38.02   43.25   52.64   40.34                                
  5 McKay, Kathleen           SO Coshocton                 NT    3:37.48    1  
      45.87   55.14 1:03.01   53.46                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Matthew           SR Coshocton                 NT    2:21.32    6  
      31.79   36.86   39.75   32.92                                
  2 Rafter, Zach              SO Dhs                       NT    2:23.21    4  
      28.66   34.35   47.54   32.66                                
  3 Mizer, Peter              JR Coshocton                 NT    2:31.57    3  
      34.23   39.00   43.70   34.64                                
  4 Roman, Alex               FR Coshocton                 NT    2:39.79    2  
      33.19   42.71   48.88   35.01                                
  5 Maurer, David             JR Dhs                       NT    2:40.51    1  
      31.58   43.90   49.15   35.88                                
  6 Lautenschleger, Tanner    SO Dhs                       NT    2:52.01  
      35.02   44.76   50.63   41.60                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichman, Sarah           JR Dhs                       NT      26.52    6  
  2 Birney, Allison           SR Dhs                       NT      28.58    4  
  3 Sheldon, Sarah            JR Coshocton                 NT      28.63    3  
  4 Feller, McKenzie          SO Dhs                       NT      29.37    2  
  5 Boylan, Myranda           SO Coshocton                 NT      32.19    1  
  6 Jennings, Kristen         SO Coshocton                 NT      33.06  
 -- Keffer, Ella              SR Dhs                       NT     X31.00  
 -- Telle, Megan              FR Dhs                       NT     X32.83  
 -- Worsham, Ashley           SO Dhs                       NT     X35.14  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, JB                 JR Dhs                       NT      23.30    6  
  2 Turner, Adam              SR Coshocton                 NT      23.61    4  
  3 McKay, Kevin              SR Coshocton                 NT      26.87    3  
  4 Applin, Pierce            SO Dhs                       NT      28.10    2  
  5 Perkowski, Dean           SR Dhs                       NT      28.54    1  
  6 Lewis, Hawken             FR Coshocton                 NT      28.57  
 -- Stanke, Mark              FR Dhs                       NT     X27.81  
 -- Ickes, Brian              FR Dhs                       NT     X31.73  
 -- Nelson, Ethan             FR Dhs                       NT     X39.42  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Frieda            SO Dhs                       NT    1:10.64    6  
      31.59   39.05                                                
  2 Reichman, Jenna           JR Dhs                       NT    1:17.70    4  
      34.28   43.42                                                
  3 Borton, Hanna             SO Coshocton                 NT    1:33.79    3  
      39.96   53.83                                                
  4 Eadon, Sarah              SR Dhs                       NT    1:38.11    2  
      40.40   57.71                                                
  5 Stillion, Lindsey         JR Coshocton                 NT    1:41.04    1  
      44.07   56.97                                                
  6 Lillibridge, Amber        SO Coshocton                 NT    1:44.12  
      46.27   57.85                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Mike              SR Dhs                       NT      58.75    6  
      27.07   31.68                                                
  2 Haines, Josh              SR Coshocton                 NT    1:01.10    4  
      28.37   32.73                                                
  3 Mizer, Peter              JR Coshocton                 NT    1:13.92    3  
      34.51   39.41                                                
  4 Roman, Alex               FR Coshocton                 NT    1:15.01    2  
      34.11   40.90                                                
  5 Maurer, David             JR Dhs                       NT    1:17.93    1  
      33.28   44.65                                                
  6 Phillips, Logan           SR Dhs                       NT    1:37.52  
      37.26 1:00.26                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birney, Allison           SR Dhs                       NT    1:01.98    6  
      29.47   32.51                                                
  2 Feller, McKenzie          SO Dhs                       NT    1:05.85    4  
      31.32   34.53                                                
  3 Easterday, Alex           JR Coshocton                 NT    1:07.36    3  
      32.42   34.94                                                
  4 Miller, Katie             FR Dhs                       NT    1:07.76    2  
      33.28   34.48                                                
  5 McKay, Kaitlin            JR Coshocton                 NT    1:15.88    1  
      36.92   38.96                                                
  6 Lillibridge, Amber        SO Coshocton                 NT    1:21.63  
      38.41   43.22                                                
 -- Carman, Brittany          JR Dhs                       NT   X1:14.40  
      34.22   40.18                                                
 -- Kandel, Stefanie          SR Dhs                       NT   X1:15.89  
      35.26   40.63                                                
 -- Hershberger, Samantha     JR Dhs                       NT   X1:22.16  
      38.07   44.09                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, JB                 JR Dhs                       NT      51.37    6  
      25.14   26.23                                                
  2 Turner, Adam              SR Coshocton                 NT      51.81    4  
      24.83   26.98                                                
  3 Salmans, Stephen          FR Coshocton            1:05.31      58.66    3  
      28.76   29.90                                                
  4 McKay, Kevin              SR Coshocton                 NT    1:02.30    2  
      29.72   32.58                                                
  5 Hensel, Koby              JR Dhs                       NT    1:03.31    1  
      29.86   33.45                                                
  6 Applin, Pierce            SO Dhs                       NT    1:05.31  
      30.26   35.05                                                
 -- Martin, Alex              FR Dhs                       NT   X1:11.99  
      33.70   38.29                                                
 -- Telle, Eric               FR Dhs                       NT   X1:20.80  
      35.77   45.03                                                
 -- Laizure, Logan            FR Dhs                       NT   X1:21.48  
      37.54   43.94                                                
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichman, Jenna           JR Dhs                       NT    6:22.46    6  
      31.85   36.90   38.52   39.11   39.41   39.64   39.85   39.99
      40.21   36.98                                                
  2 Colburn, Katie            SR Dhs                       NT    6:34.50    4  
      33.80   38.99   40.72   40.63   40.40   40.79   41.14   40.45
      40.31   37.27                                                
  3 Borton, Lila              JR Coshocton                 NT    6:35.17    3  
      35.58   39.46   40.42   40.69   41.14   41.05   39.85   39.70
      39.56   37.72                                                
  4 Petricola, Nikki          JR Dhs                       NT    7:06.78    2  
      37.24   41.58   43.39   43.24   44.94   44.00   43.45   45.41
      44.48   39.05                                                
  5 Hamilton, Sarah           FR Coshocton                 NT    7:33.26    1  
      38.78   44.01   45.18   46.84   46.19   45.58   47.66   48.64
      48.17   42.21                                                
  6 Huebner, Kayla            SO Coshocton                 NT    9:39.55  
      48.07   56.11   58.42 1:00.50 1:00.03 1:00.51 1:00.66   58.73
      58.99   57.53                                                
 
Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Mike              SR Dhs                       NT    5:21.15    6  
      28.85   32.12   32.88   33.20   33.04   32.79   32.74   33.40
      32.76   29.37                                                
  2 Tubbs, Brian              SR Coshocton                 NT    5:25.15    4  
      28.96   32.10   32.69   33.23   32.92   32.62   32.91   33.61
      33.32   32.79                                                
  3 Bairas, Joeseph           SR Coshocton                 NT    6:13.77    3  
      31.21   35.55   36.65   37.84   38.54   38.66   38.99   38.79
      40.12   37.42                                                
  4 Miller, Ryan              SO Dhs                       NT    6:38.39    2  
      33.64   39.45   41.13   41.12   42.10   40.75   41.12   40.96
      40.81   37.31                                                
  5 Simpson, Scott            SO Coshocton                 NT    6:55.62    1  
      35.59   40.00   41.90   42.31   43.36   43.03   43.31   43.36
      42.58   40.18                                                
  6 Perkowski, Dean           SR Dhs                       NT    7:32.23  
      34.94   41.44   44.57   46.04   47.32   48.30   48.47   49.19
      47.57   44.39                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                                 NT    1:55.50    8  
     1) Baker, Kyla SR                  2) Feller, McKenzie SO            
     3) Petricola, Nikki JR             4) Birney, Allison SR             
       28.67    29.63    29.19    28.01                                    
  2 Dover High School  'B'                                 NT    2:00.54    4  
     1) Kandel, Stefanie SR             2) Eadon, Sarah SR                
     3) Colburn, Katie SR               4) Ibarra, Frieda SO              
       32.98    30.75    29.82    26.99                                    
  3 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    2:00.96    2  
     1) Pyle, Jennifer SR               2) Borton, Hanna SO               
     3) Borton, Lila JR                 4) Sheldon, Sarah JR              
       28.98    31.39    31.98    28.61                                    
  4 Dover High School  'C'                                 NT    2:10.73  
     1) Keffer, Ella SR                 2) Telle, Megan FR                
     3) Carman, Brittany JR             4) Maurer, Kodie JR               
       31.11    32.80    33.05    33.77                                    
  5 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    2:17.09  
     1) Stillion, Lindsey JR            2) Lillibridge, Amber SO          
     3) Boylan, Myranda SO              4) McKay, Kaitlin JR              
       34.34    36.01    33.54    33.20                                    
 -- Dover High School  'D'                                 NT   X2:46.11  
     1) Albrecht, Ashley JR             2) Casto, Marina SO               
     3) Price, Caitlin FR               4) Worsham, Ashley SO             
       41.90    38.64    50.99    34.58                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    1:44.73    8  
     1) Baker, Dan SR                   2) Salmans, Stephen FR            
     3) McKay, Kevin SR                 4) Madsen, Matthew SR             
       27.32    26.04    26.23    25.14                                    
  2 Dover High School  'A'                                 NT    1:46.82    4  
     1) Thomas, Nathan SO               2) Perkowski, Dean SR             
     3) Maurer, David JR                4) Petricola, Matt SR             
       26.91    29.07    26.01    24.83                                    
  3 Dover High School  'B'                                 NT    1:50.95    2  
     1) Hensel, Koby JR                 2) Lautenschleger, Tanner SO      
     3) Applin, Pierce SO               4) Miller, Ryan SO                
       28.50    27.47    27.57    27.41                                    
  4 Dover High School  'C'                                 NT    2:06.96  
     1) Stanke, Mark FR                 2) Limbaugh, Dillon SO            
     3) Nelson, Ethan FR                4) Ickes, Brian FR                
       28.92    27.85    38.33    31.86                                    
 -- Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Lewis, Hawken FR                2) Moore, Clint SO                
     3) Thornsley, Shane FR             4) Simpson, Scott SO              
       28.58    29.67    36.20    29.12                                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reichman, Sarah           JR Dhs                       NT    1:06.30    6  
      32.28   34.02                                                
  2 Ibarra, Frieda            SO Dhs                       NT    1:10.03    4  
      34.28   35.75                                                
  3 Easterday, Alex           JR Coshocton                 NT    1:16.38    3  
      37.00   39.38                                                
  4 Keffer, Ella              SR Dhs                       NT    1:22.92    2  
      39.50   43.42                                                
  5 McKay, Kathleen           SO Coshocton                 NT    1:43.32    1  
  6 Dile, Rebecca             FR Coshocton                 NT    1:49.92  
      50.98   58.94                                                
 -- Carman, Brittany          JR Dhs                       NT   X1:33.21  
      42.06   51.15                                                
 -- Maurer, Kodie             JR Dhs                       NT   X1:33.35  
      44.64   48.71                                                
 -- Hershberger, Samantha     JR Dhs                       NT   X1:35.65  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rafter, Zach              SO Dhs                       NT    1:01.49    6  
      29.61   31.88                                                
  2 Tubbs, Brian              SR Coshocton                 NT    1:02.46    4  
      30.24   32.22                                                
  3 Bairas, Joeseph           SR Coshocton                 NT    1:08.74    3  
      33.96   34.78                                                
  4 Thomas, Nathan            SO Dhs                       NT    1:09.65    2  
      34.39   35.26                                                
  5 Baker, Dan                SR Coshocton                 NT    1:10.07    1  
      34.65   35.42                                                
  6 Stutz, Nathanael          JR Dhs                       NT    1:13.55  
      35.83   37.72                                                
 -- Limbaugh, Dillon          SO Dhs                       NT   X1:29.20  
      42.99   46.21                                                
 -- Telle, Eric               FR Dhs                       NT   X1:34.74  
      42.82   51.92                                                
 -- Mariea, Brandon           SO Dhs                       NT   X1:36.62  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Jennifer            SR Coshocton                 NT    1:18.53    6  
      36.98   41.55                                                
  2 Baker, Kyla               SR Dhs                       NT    1:19.92    4  
      37.11   42.81                                                
  3 Stillion, Lindsey         JR Coshocton                 NT    1:33.44    3  
      44.50   48.94                                                
  4 Kandel, Stefanie          SR Dhs                       NT    1:33.48    2  
      43.31   50.17                                                
  5 Telle, Megan              FR Dhs                       NT    1:41.03    1  
      46.74   54.29                                                
  6 Wittke, Rebekka           SR Coshocton                 NT    1:52.75  
      49.19 1:03.56                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Matthew           SR Coshocton                 NT    1:10.10    6  
      32.63   37.47                                                
  2 Nay, Kolton               SO Dhs                       NT    1:17.23    4  
      35.60   41.63                                                
  3 Lautenschleger, Tanner    SO Dhs                       NT    1:22.40    3  
      37.84   44.56                                                
  4 Simpson, Scott            SO Coshocton            1:27.29    1:22.48    2  
      38.30   44.18                                                
  5 Petricola, Matt           SR Dhs                       NT    1:22.95    1  
      38.02   44.93                                                
  6 Lewis, Hawken             FR Coshocton                 NT    1:25.65  
      39.33   46.32                                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                                 NT    4:12.39    8  
     1) Birney, Allison SR              2) Reichman, Sarah JR             
     3) Feller, McKenzie SO             4) Reichman, Jenna JR             
       29.83  1:02.82    29.02  1:01.05    31.58  1:07.64    28.57  1:00.88
  2 Dover High School  'B'                                 NT    4:42.92    4  
     1) Miller, Katie FR                2) Eadon, Sarah SR                
     3) Keffer, Ella SR                 4) Colburn, Katie SR              
       31.97  1:06.32    34.78  1:12.36    35.07  1:12.50    33.58  1:11.74
  3 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    4:50.17    2  
     1) Borton, Lila JR                 2) Hamilton, Sarah FR             
     3) McKay, Kaitlin JR               4) Easterday, Alex JR             
       34.28  1:10.20    35.98  1:15.61    36.01  1:16.31    32.68  1:08.05
  4 Dover High School  'C'                                 NT    5:38.07  
     1) Swartz, Morgan JR               2) Carman, Brittany JR            
     3) Worsham, Ashley SO              4) Hershberger, Samantha JR       
       43.66  1:29.28    37.80  1:20.90    39.76  1:24.53    39.35  1:23.36
  5 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    5:47.97  
     1) Boylan, Myranda SO              2) McKay, Kathleen SO             
     3) Huebner, Kayla SO               4) Jennings, Kristen SO           
       35.81  1:16.39    43.64  1:30.42    46.08  1:39.72    38.01  1:21.44
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    3:37.61    8  
     1) Tubbs, Brian SR                 2) Salmans, Stephen FR            
     3) Haines, Josh SR                 4) Turner, Adam SR                
       27.44    57.26    26.73    58.03    24.26    51.64    23.84    50.68
  2 Dover High School  'A'                                 NT    3:40.10    4  
     1) Rafter, Zach SO                 2) Maurer, David JR               
     3) Reilly, Mike SR                 4) Stahl, JB JR                   
       26.92    56.78    27.94  1:01.08    24.23    51.76    23.56    50.48
  3 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    4:08.59    2  
     1) Bairas, Joeseph SR              2) Roman, Alex FR                 
     3) Mizer, Peter JR                 4) Baker, Dan SR                  
       30.53  1:03.02    30.35  1:03.55    29.28  1:00.97    29.27  1:01.05
  4 Dover High School  'B'                                 NT    4:10.96  
     1) Hensel, Koby JR                 2) Stutz, Nathanael JR            
     3) Thomas, Nathan SO               4) Petricola, Matt SR             
       30.71  1:04.36    31.35  1:06.25    29.48  1:01.42    28.33    58.93
  5 Dover High School  'C'                                 NT    5:08.10  
     1) Phillips, Logan SR              2) Telle, Eric FR                 
     3) Martin, Alex FR                 4) Laizure, Logan FR              
       33.45  1:11.34    37.32  1:24.82    31.44  1:10.66  1:21.28         

Return to 2008-2009 Schedule