Make your own free website on Tripod.com
  RV Invite Dec 16 - 12/16/2006
  Team Rankings - Through Event 22
  Female Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   Coshocton High School   COSH   91
  2   St. Clairsville   SCL   72
  3   Barnesville Shamrocks   BARN   69
  4   Cambridge High School   CAM   49
  5   Warsaw River View   WRV   44
  6   Martins Ferry High School   MFER   42
  7   John Glenn High School   NCJG   29
  8   Bishop Rosecrans High School   ZRO   26
  9   Asheville Teays Valley HS   ATV   23
  10   Heath High School   HEA   22
  11   Liberty Union High School   FAFD   21
  12   Bellaire Saint John Central   BSJC   14
  13   Newark High School   NEW   13
  14   Tusky Central Catholic   NPTC   3
  Total   518.00
  Male Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   Coshocton High School   COSH   92
  2   Barnesville Shamrocks   BARN   73
  3   Warsaw River View   WRV   65
  4   St. Clairsville   SCL   53
  5   Heath High School   HEA   39
  6   John Glenn High School   NCJG   35
  7   Asheville Teays Valley HS   ATV   26
  7   Cambridge High School   CAM   26
  9   Newark High School   NEW   24
  10   Martins Ferry High School   MFER   20
  11   East Knox   HEK   14
  11   Liberty Union High School   FAFD   14
  13   Lancaster Fairfield Union   LFU   12
  14   Bishop Rosecrans High School   ZRO   9
  Total   502.00
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnesville Shamrocks  'A'                                  2:27.89   18  
     1) Rockwell, Emily SR              2) Wells, Alyssa SR               
     3) Welch, Erica JR                 4) MacMillen, Jenny SR            
  2 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      2:29.79   14  
     1) Scardis, Natalie                2) Gallowitz, Christine           
     3) Miller, Katie                   4) Babcock, Jasmine               
  3 Cambridge High School  'A'                                  2:33.21   12  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige FR            2) Milligan, Chelsea JR           
     3) Givens, Janelle JR              4) Young, Paige FR                
  4 Coshocton High School  'A'                                  2:34.87   10  
     1) McCoy, Megan SO                 2) Akers, Alyssa SR               
     3) Sheldon, Sarah FR               4) Seward, Kellie SR              
       42.13    46.09    33.86    32.79                                    
  5 John Glenn High School  'A'                                 2:35.97    8  
     1) Beegan, Juliana SR              2) Bailey, Kim SO                 
     3) Walker, Miranda FR              4) Gerlach, Morgan SO             
       37.37    47.00    36.17    35.43                                    
  6 Martins Ferry High School  'A'                              2:36.34    6  
     1) Lough, Katie FR                 2) Barries, Megan SO              
     3) Longenette, Katie FR            4) Clark, Sarah JR                
       43.39    39.65    34.96    38.34                                    
  7 Heath High School  'A'                                      2:36.45    4  
     1) Atkins, Sarah JR                2) Sigman, Abigail JR             
     3) Kaercher, Andrea SR             4) Rector, Natosha SR             
  8 Asheville Teays Valley HS  'A'                              2:44.90    2  
     1) Byrne, Kayleigh SR              2) Visnic, Devyn SO               
     3) Good, Elizabeth JR              4) Johnson, Samantha SO           
     1:05.93  1:38.97                                                      
  9 Newark High School  'A'                                     2:50.66  
     1) Brooks, Bonnie FR               2) Belisle, Jenny SR              
     3) Grissom, Kaitlyn JR             4) Sassen, Catie JR               
       42.02    51.46    41.49    35.69                                    
 10 St. Clairsville  'A'                                        2:54.29  
     1) Miller, Allison FR              2) Kenzora, Kara SO               
     3) Sandhu, Sukhmani SO             4) Olszeski, Katie SO             
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                                  2:14.64   18  
     1) Bairas, Joseph SO               2) Wolfgang, Andrew JR            
     3) Slaughter, Randy SR             4) Hostetler, Jacob SR            
       36.96    38.30    32.64    26.74                                    
  2 Barnesville Shamrocks  'A'                                  2:15.99   14  
     1) Schwartz, Danny JR              2) Warner, Shane SO               
     3) Schwartz, Eric SR               4) Schuerle, Bobby JR             
       35.90    39.66    29.50    30.93                                    
  3 Heath High School  'A'                                      2:19.65   12  
     1) Oprandi, Julian SO              2) Wedor, Josh SO                 
     3) West, Doug SR                   4) Paulsen, Tyler SO              
       38.24    39.20    32.00    30.21                                    
  4 St. Clairsville  'A'                                        2:21.93   10  
     1) Sommers, Chirs FR               2) Hall, Eric JR                  
     3) Stewart, Josh FR                4) Meeks, Brian JR                
       39.94    39.46    35.17    27.36                                    
  5 John Glenn High School  'A'                                 2:24.58    8  
     1) Caldwell, Ben JR                2) Simon, Jordan SR               
     3) Heskett, John SR                4) Dailey, Rick SR                
       38.55    40.29    33.52    32.22                                    
  6 Newark High School  'A'                                     2:25.92    6  
     1) Stickradt, Jon SO               2) Hwan, Jong                     
     3) Spinks, Cameron SR              4) Anderson, Mitchell JR          
       37.71    41.82    32.70    33.69                                    
  7 Asheville Teays Valley HS  'A'                              2:32.65    4  
     1) Mabe, Nathaniel JR              2) Stanley, Scott SO              
     3) Ogles, Max JR                   4) Smith, Jarrett JR              
       46.73    39.59    37.57    28.76                                    
  8 Cambridge High School  'A'                                  2:34.57    2  
     1) Fields, Darren SR               2) Miller, Ryan JR                
     3) Allen, Taylor SO                4) Evancho, Michael SR            
       42.57    47.77    30.48    33.75                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garbash, Jamie            FR SCL                            2:27.57    9  
      34.23   37.49   38.97   36.88                                
  2 Seward, Kellie            SR COSH                           2:27.78    7  
      34.99   37.35   37.97   37.47                                
  3 Rockwell, Emily           SR BARN                           2:35.91    6  
      35.38   40.02   41.15   39.36                                
  4 Crown, Courtney           SO COSH                           2:38.58    5  
      35.62   39.48   41.67   41.81                                
  5 Baker, Katie                 ZRO                            2:42.05    4  
      37.19   41.07   42.94   40.85                                
  6 Brooks, Bonnie            FR NEW                            2:45.75    3  
      36.85   42.44   44.08   42.38                                
  7 Byrne, Kayleigh           SR ATV                            2:48.92    2  
      38.92   42.10   44.72   43.18                                
  8 Ruby, Kaitlin             JR COSH                           2:50.94    1  
      39.58   44.35   44.73   42.28                                
  9 Lough, Katie              FR MFER                           2:51.65  
      37.16   44.39   47.20   42.90                                
 10 Johnson, Emily            SO CAM                            2:52.22  
      37.70   44.07   46.35   44.10                                
 11 Kinnan, Marissa              ZRO                            2:53.50  
      39.38   43.95   45.68   44.49                                
 12 Cameron, Taylor           FR BARN                           2:55.42  
      39.34   45.15   47.17   43.76                                
 13 Grissom, Kaitlyn          JR NEW                            2:55.78  
      38.16   44.38   46.88   46.36                                
 14 Babcock, Jasmine             WRV                            2:56.06  
      39.60   46.65   47.03   42.78                                
 15 Mehler, Heidi             SR NEW                            2:58.34  
      39.25   46.12   47.46   45.51                                
 16 Meyerin, Myranda          SO ATV                            2:58.83  
      39.74   46.22   47.57   45.30                                
 17 Murray, Katie                PHI                            3:01.76  
      39.05   47.36   48.46   46.89                                
 18 Johnson, Samantha         SO ATV                            3:04.90  
      40.87   48.58   48.66   46.79                                
 19 Gallowitz, Christine         WRV                            3:06.15  
      41.26   47.27   51.11   46.51                                
 20 Borton, Lila              FR COSH                           3:07.94  
      44.63   48.15 1:35.16                                        
 21 Piersol, Katy             FR BARN                           3:08.30  
      42.88   47.77   49.63   48.02                                
 22 Timmons, Courtney            WRV                            3:08.88  
      42.79   48.37 1:37.72                                        
 23 Clark, Sarah              JR MFER                           3:10.24  
      42.82   48.33   51.79   47.30                                
 24 Villarroel, Gabby            PHI                            3:10.96  
      41.53   47.77   51.34   50.32                                
 25 Sommers, Karen            JR SCL                            3:12.51  
      43.80   49.60 1:39.11                                        
 26 Harmon, Cortney           SR HEA                            3:13.01  
      41.15   49.09   52.45   50.32                                
 27 Thorn, Cortney            SR NCJG                           3:14.08  
 28 Miller, Allison           FR SCL                            3:16.17  
      44.87   51.08   51.43   48.79                                
 29 DeArdo, Megan             SR SCL                            3:16.19  
      17.77   22.74   48.59 1:47.09                                
 30 Hicks, Molly                 WRV                            3:19.03  
      43.76   49.84 1:45.43                                        
 31 Branstool, Emily          SR HEK                            3:28.25  
      43.39   54.70   55.69   54.47                                
 32 Lowry, Rebecca            FR BARN                           3:42.33  
      43.05   52.23 1:02.19 1:04.86                                
 -- Stepp, Nacole             JR HEK                                 DQ  
      52.06 1:04.86 1:05.19 1:00.36                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chesonis, Tyler           JR MFER                           2:08.65    9  
      30.07   32.91   32.78   32.89                                
  2 Schwartz, Eric            SR BARN                           2:11.86    7  
      30.42   33.73   33.05   34.66                                
  3 Davis, Ross                  WRV                            2:25.16    6  
      30.88   36.82   38.90   38.56                                
  4 Spinks, Cameron           SR NEW                            2:26.08    5  
      33.49   37.12   37.95   37.52                                
  5 Stewart, Josh             FR SCL                            2:29.98    4  
      33.13   38.62   39.74   38.49                                
  6 Baker, Daniel             SO COSH                           2:31.95    3  
  7 Schuerle, Bobby           JR BARN                           2:36.37    2  
      34.85   38.69   41.75   41.08                                
  8 Oprandi, Julian           SO HEA                            2:40.87    1  
      36.56   42.47   44.01   37.83                                
  9 Simon, Jordan             SR NCJG                           2:44.14  
      36.41   39.68   44.94   43.11                                
 10 Wolfgang, Andrew          JR COSH                           2:46.52  
      37.71   42.55   44.14   42.12                                
 11 Bird, Jordan                 WRV                            2:48.16  
      38.32   44.63   46.78   38.43                                
 12 Andrews, Tony                ZRO                            2:48.86  
      37.44   42.02   45.32   44.08                                
 13 Moss, Derrick             SO HEK                            2:50.11  
      35.19   43.77   47.92   43.23                                
 14 Ogles, Max                JR ATV                            2:50.57  
 15 Fout, Jacob               FR ATV                            3:01.40  
      39.99   46.99   50.06   44.36                                
 16 Desender, Jordan          SR COSH                           3:03.14  
      40.76   47.40   49.14   45.84                                
 17 McKay, Kevin              SO COSH                           3:14.64  
      41.05   48.72   52.75   52.12                                
 18 Fields, Darren            SR CAM                            3:18.53  
      41.48   50.49   53.83   52.73                                
 19 Mills, Zach                  WRV                            3:19.72  
      43.83   51.78   55.06   49.05                                
 20 Taylor, Camoron           SO ATV                            3:27.49  
      41.79   53.97   58.38   53.35                                
 21 Probst, Shawn             SO HEK                            3:30.71  
      43.27   50.61   59.83   57.00                                
 -- Stickradt, Jon            SO NEW                                 DQ  
      34.61   42.51   47.28 1:16.87                                
 -- McVicker, Nate            SO CAM                                 DQ  
      40.06   51.48 1:48.17                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longenette, Katie         FR MFER                           2:49.72    9  
      35.46   43.13   51.59   39.54                                
  2 Ebbert, Megan                BSJC                           2:51.55    7  
  3 Sigman, Abigail           JR HEA                            2:57.19    6  
      36.40   45.38   52.27   43.14                                
  4 Miller, Katie                WRV                            2:58.17    5  
      36.32   43.03   59.46   39.36                                
  5 Akers, Alyssa             SR COSH                           2:58.36    4  
      39.09   45.74   53.83   39.70                                
  6 Carpenetti, Paige         FR CAM                            3:01.42    3  
      41.94   44.29   56.67   38.52                                
  7 Walker, Miranda           FR NCJG                           3:02.15    2  
      39.10   45.78   55.12   42.15                                
  8 Swaldo, Jade                 NPTC                           3:05.63    1  
      38.87   44.78   56.86   45.12                                
  9 Reshan, Marybeth          FR FAFD                           3:09.38  
      38.88   47.25   56.82   46.43                                
 10 Border, Kayla                ZRO                            3:13.19  
      39.87   47.81   59.41   46.10                                
 11 Manns, Kenzi                 WRV                            3:15.36  
      40.22   50.93 1:00.11   44.10                                
 12 Scardis, Natalie             WRV                            3:17.45  
      42.49   48.95 1:02.16   43.85                                
 13 McCoy, Megan              SO COSH                           3:21.72  
      44.31   52.27 1:01.29   43.85                                
 14 Milligan, Chelsea         JR CAM                            3:22.78  
 15 St.Clair, Sarah              WRV                            3:34.22  
                    1:44.46   47.64                                
 16 Barnum, Cassidy           SR HEA                            3:36.21  
      46.55 1:01.51   58.37   49.78                                
 17 Kaercher, Andrea          SR HEA                            3:38.15  
      45.99   57.29 1:02.15   52.72                                
 18 Kenzora, Kara             SO SCL                            3:41.27  
      49.00   59.79 1:00.32   52.16                                
 -- Pyle, Jennifer            SO COSH                                DQ  
      40.02   49.71   56.56   45.09                                
 -- Blackwell, Rachel         FR SCL                                 DQ  
      46.31   49.76 1:00.04   46.36                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Taylor             SO CAM                            2:36.16    9  
      31.87   38.03   50.91   35.35                                
  2 Wachtel, Steven              WRV                            2:43.68    7  
      35.02   44.29   50.63   33.74                                
  3 Warner, Shane             SO BARN                           2:50.15    6  
      36.62   46.56   49.91   37.06                                
  4 West, Doug                SR HEA                            2:55.07    5  
      35.19   43.64   54.30   41.94                                
  5 Mizer, Peter              FR COSH                           3:01.35    4  
      42.47   45.27   53.11   40.50                                
  6 Caldwell, Ben             JR NCJG                           3:25.75    3  
      42.73   50.89 1:02.38   49.75                                
  7 Mabe, Nathaniel           JR ATV                            3:39.95    2  
      48.16   57.57 1:00.36   53.86                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawhorn, Madison          SR FAFD                             29.23    9  
  2 Barries, Megan            SO MFER                             30.27    7  
  3 Good, Elizabeth           JR ATV                              31.00    6  
  4 Welch, Erica              JR BARN                             33.12    5  
  5 MacMillen, Jenny          SR BARN                             33.22    4  
  6 Rector, Natosha           SR HEA                              33.95    3  
  7 Anderson, Emily           JR BARN                             34.17    2  
  8 Bahmer, Brandi            FR BARN                             34.23    1  
  9 Nugent, Lauren            FR FAFD                             34.34  
 10 Stillion, Paige           JR COSH                             34.43  
 11 Gerlach, Morgan           SO NCJG                             34.46  
 12 Olszeski, Katie           SO SCL                              35.44  
 13 Watson, Allyssa           JR HEA                              36.01  
 14 Sassen, Catie             JR NEW                              36.10  
 15 Mehler, Heidi             SR NEW                              36.17  
 16 Cline, Rebecca            FR CAM                              36.22  
 17 Weber, Natalie               CAM                              36.74  
 18 Zaleski, Jessi            FR CAM                              37.70  
 19 Willey, Dominique         SO HEA                              37.72  
 20 Visnic, Devyn             SO ATV                              37.95  
 21 Albury, Mellissa             NPTC                             38.42  
 22 Galindo, Solei            SR CAM                              38.76  
 23 Pettit, Kelsi             JR HEA                              38.91  
 24 Oswalt, Rebecca           FR NEW                              39.10  
 25 Hamilton, Shelby          JR MFER                             39.24  
 26 Walker, Brianna              PHI                              39.49  
 27 Belisle, Jenny            SR NEW                              39.77  
 28 Stevens, Abby                WRV                              40.13  
 29 Roush, Megan              JR ATV                              40.19  
 30 Perrill, Sarah            SR ATV                              40.67  
 31 Gulick, Kalie             JR CAM                              41.00  
 32 Ard, Cecilia              JR ATV                              41.10  
 33 Day, Rachel               SO ATV                              41.76  
 34 McCoy, Lenzie             JR HEA                              41.79  
 35 Espen, Hanna              SO SCL                              41.83  
 36 Wells, Oliva                 WRV                              42.00  
 37 Roberts, Cassie           SR NCJG                             42.64  
 38 Wakulchik, Lauren         JR SCL                              42.88  
 39 Nutter, Melissa           SO ATV                              43.13  
 40 Nelson, Ashley            SO NCJG                             43.54  
 41 Dailey, Sarah             FR NCJG                             43.72  
 42 Potts, Clorissa              PHI                              44.03  
 43 St. Clair, Chrissy        FR CAM                              44.10  
 44 Dean, Sarah               FR ATV                              44.39  
 45 James, Julianne           SO HEK                              45.11  
 46 Cales, Jessica            FR ATV                              45.19  
 47 Wall, Emily               SR ATV                              45.20  
 48 Ashcraft, Brittany        SO COSH                             45.96  
 49 Edwards, Sarah            SO ATV                              46.26  
 50 Materkoski, Natasha       SO SCL                              46.56  
 51 Chapman, Franki           FR NCJG                             48.90  
 52 Mathias, Chelsea          JR COSH                             49.60  
 53 Johnson, Felisha          JR COSH                             50.15  
 54 Choi, Eunjin                 PHI                              53.43  
 -- Young, Paige              FR CAM                                 DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meeks, Brian              JR SCL                              27.55    9  
  2 Hostetler, Jacob          SR COSH                             27.62    7  
  3 Schwartz, Danny           JR BARN                             27.64    6  
  4 Grimm, Ryan C             SO FAFD                             27.95    5  
  5 Hunter, Ryan              SR HEK                              28.97    4  
  6 Smith, Jarrett            JR ATV                              29.18    3  
  7 Hall, Eric                JR SCL                              29.53    2  
  8 Heskett, John             SR NCJG                             29.77    1  
  9 Wilson, Tyler                WRV                              29.80  
 10 Tachapuntukul, Karuesit      WRV                              29.86  
 11 Paulsen, Tyler            SO HEA                              30.06  
 12 Oprandi, Julian           SO HEA                              30.25  
 13 Alonso, Andres               ZRO                              30.77  
 14 Andrews, Tony                ZRO                              30.89  
 15 Stanley, Scott            SO ATV                              31.15  
 16 Lewis, Jacob              FR NCJG                             31.21  
 17 Anderson, Mitchell        JR NEW                              32.37  
 18 Asire, Evan                  WRV                              32.63  
 19 Evancho, Michael          SR CAM                              32.67  
 20 Kramer, Damian            SR NCJG                             32.93  
 21 Mason, Marc               FR HEA                              33.36  
 22 Schmitt, Samuel           SO COSH                             33.76  
 23 Miller, Trevor               PHI                              33.99  
 24 Vojacek, Cody                WRV                              34.27  
 25 Cuello, Carlos            JR ATV                              34.45  
 26 Hwan, Jong                   NEW                              34.84  
 27 Anderson, Brett              NEW                              35.44  
 28 Desender, Jordan          SR COSH                             35.55  
 29 Smith, Erik               SR NEW                              35.65  
 30 Hill, Logan               JR NCJG                             35.77  
 31 Fields, Darren            SR CAM                              36.09  
 32 Probst, Shawn             SO HEK                              36.85  
 33 Miller, Ryan              JR CAM                              37.34  
 34 Patterson, Lenard         SR HEA                              37.36  
 35 Lutz, Chris               SO MFER                             37.37  
 36 Davis, Austin                ZRO                              37.62  
 37 Norris, Eli               SO HEK                              37.65  
 38 Jones, Kyle               SR BARN                             37.73  
 39 Newman, Jake              SO HEA                              40.02  
 40 VanHorn, Matt                PHI                              40.13  
 41 Byun, Minjae                 ZRO                              40.60  
 42 Kasinecz, Logan           FR CAM                              43.65  
 43 Perrill, Aaron            FR ATV                              43.74  
 44 Helser, Andrew            JR ATV                              51.46  
 -- Jones, Logan              FR COSH                                DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Sarah            FR COSH                           1:13.52    9  
      34.49   39.03                                                
  2 Garbash, Jamie            FR SCL                            1:16.26    7  
      34.59   41.67                                                
  3 Longenette, Katie         FR MFER                           1:17.91    6  
      35.67   42.24                                                
  4 Beegan, Juliana           SR NCJG                           1:20.80    5  
      39.16   41.64                                                
  5 Akers, Alyssa             SR COSH                           1:24.64    4  
      38.78   45.86                                                
  6 Manns, Kenzi                 WRV                            1:28.55    3  
      39.63   48.92                                                
  7 Clark, Sarah              JR MFER                           1:33.40    2  
      42.86   50.54                                                
  8 Atkins, Sarah             JR HEA                            1:38.87    1  
      45.35   53.52                                                
  9 Dailey, Jenny                ZRO                            1:40.10  
      45.22   54.88                                                
 10 Oprandi, Ashley           SR NEW                            1:42.72  
      48.18   54.54                                                
 11 Kaercher, Andrea          SR HEA                            1:46.91  
      48.08   58.83                                                
 12 Piersol, Katy             FR BARN                           1:54.30  
      48.98 1:05.32                                                
 13 Worthington, Katie           WRV                            1:58.45  
      53.42 1:05.03                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Steven              WRV                            1:12.56    9  
      34.05   38.51                                                
  2 Slaughter, Randy          SR COSH                           1:14.56    7  
      33.58   40.98                                                
  3 Heskett, John             SR NCJG                           1:23.41    6  
      37.40   46.01                                                
 -- Fout, Jacob               FR ATV                                 DQ  
      42.73   58.26                                                
 -- Brosie, Kaleb             SO NCJG                                DQ  
      43.30 1:12.15                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garbash, Alison           JR SCL                            1:05.24    9  
      30.70   34.54                                                
  2 Sheldon, Sarah            FR COSH                           1:06.00    7  
      31.82   34.18                                                
  3 Barries, Megan            SO MFER                           1:07.20    6  
      32.18   35.02                                                
  4 Baker, Katie                 ZRO                            1:14.18    5  
      35.80   38.38                                                
  5 Givens, Janelle           JR CAM                            1:14.69    4  
      34.46   40.23                                                
  6 Brooks, Bonnie            FR NEW                            1:14.99    3  
      35.78   39.21                                                
  7 Swaldo, Jade                 NPTC                           1:15.25    2  
      34.41   40.84                                                
  8 Blackwell, Rachel         FR SCL                            1:17.43    1  
      36.08   41.35                                                
  9 Anderson, Emily           JR BARN                           1:17.46  
      35.63   41.83                                                
 10 Rector, Natosha           SR HEA                            1:17.77  
      35.73   42.04                                                
 11 Stillion, Paige           JR COSH                           1:17.98  
      37.05   40.93                                                
 12 Welch, Erica              JR BARN                           1:19.92  
      38.29   41.63                                                
 13 Wells, Jordan             SO BARN                           1:21.11  
      39.28   41.83                                                
 14 Bailey, Kim               SO NCJG                           1:21.12  
      38.47   42.65                                                
 15 Bahmer, Brandi            FR BARN                           1:21.26  
      39.00   42.26                                                
 16 Johnson, Samantha         SO ATV                            1:22.08  
      38.62   43.46                                                
 17 Cline, Rebecca            FR CAM                            1:22.76  
      39.10   43.66                                                
 18 DeArdo, Megan             SR SCL                            1:23.51  
 19 Sassen, Catie             JR NEW                            1:23.71  
      39.75   43.96                                                
 20 Oprandi, Ashley           SR NEW                            1:23.75  
      39.80   43.95                                                
 21 Timmons, Courtney            WRV                            1:24.75  
      40.46   44.29                                                
 22 Chernick, Emily              ZRO                            1:24.87  
      39.14   45.73                                                
 23 Young, Paige              FR CAM                            1:26.31  
      39.44   46.87                                                
 24 Easterday, Alex           FR COSH                           1:27.55  
      41.36   46.19                                                
 25 Zaleski, Jessi            FR CAM                            1:27.74  
      40.76   46.98                                                
 26 Weber, Natalie               CAM                            1:27.92  
      41.01   46.91                                                
 27 Galindo, Solei            SR CAM                            1:29.48  
      41.98   47.50                                                
 28 McKay, Kaitlin            FR COSH                           1:31.40  
      42.80   48.60                                                
 29 Willey, Dominique         SO HEA                            1:32.21  
      42.79   49.42                                                
 30 Cavinee, Jamie            SO ATV                            1:32.57  
      43.60   48.97                                                
 31 Roush, Megan              JR ATV                            1:32.65  
      43.48   49.17                                                
 32 Hamilton, Shelby          JR MFER                           1:33.34  
      43.00   50.34                                                
 33 Day, Rachel               SO ATV                            1:33.88  
 34 Bedwell, Leah             SR NEW                            1:34.16  
      43.82   50.34                                                
 35 Ard, Cecilia              JR ATV                            1:36.65  
      43.11   53.54                                                
 36 Miller, Katie             FR CAM                            1:37.56  
      45.59   51.97                                                
 37 Stevens, Abby                WRV                            1:37.87  
      46.77   51.10                                                
 38 Powell, Cassie            FR HEA                            1:38.12  
      44.18   53.94                                                
 39 Ringenburg, Carly            WRV                            1:38.73  
      47.93   50.80                                                
 40 Nutter, Melissa           SO ATV                            1:38.93  
      48.77   50.16                                                
 41 Walker, Brianna              PHI                            1:38.94  
      44.62   54.32                                                
 42 Nelson, Ashley            SO NCJG                           1:39.28  
      45.68   53.60                                                
 43 St. Clair, Chrissy        FR CAM                            1:39.34  
      45.30   54.04                                                
 44 Potts, Clorissa              PHI                            1:39.57  
      48.01   51.56                                                
 45 Gulick, Kalie             JR CAM                            1:39.69  
      48.13   51.56                                                
 46 Oswalt, Rebecca           FR NEW                            1:39.77  
 47 Cales, Jessica            FR ATV                            1:41.20  
      46.78   54.42                                                
 48 Dailey, Sarah             FR NCJG                           1:41.48  
      47.93   53.55                                                
 49 Espen, Hanna              SO SCL                            1:41.81  
      48.68   53.13                                                
 50 James, Julianne           SO HEK                            1:44.78  
      46.29   58.49                                                
 51 Dean, Sarah               FR ATV                            1:44.91  
      50.16   54.75                                                
 52 Wall, Emily               SR ATV                            1:46.19  
      47.63   58.56                                                
 53 Edwards, Sarah            SO ATV                            1:47.22  
      51.88   55.34                                                
 54 Chapman, Franki           FR NCJG                           1:50.91  
      49.78 1:01.13                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Eric            SR BARN                             58.86    9  
      28.33   30.53                                                
  2 Spinks, Cameron           SR NEW                            1:01.80    7  
      29.80   32.00                                                
  3 Meeks, Brian              JR SCL                            1:03.47    6  
      30.18   33.29                                                
  4 McKelvey, Micah              LFU                            1:03.96    5  
      30.71   33.25                                                
  5 Smith, Jarrett            JR ATV                            1:05.14    4  
      30.94   34.20                                                
  6 Hostetler, Jacob          SR COSH                           1:05.16    3  
      31.26   33.90                                                
  7 Hunter, Ryan              SR HEK                            1:06.92    2  
      30.85   36.07                                                
  8 Tachapuntukul, Karuesit      WRV                            1:09.74    1  
      33.17   36.57                                                
  9 Wilson, Tyler                WRV                            1:10.52  
      32.95   37.57                                                
 10 Stickradt, Jon            SO NEW                            1:11.58  
      33.12   38.46                                                
 11 Wedor, Josh               SO HEA                            1:12.13  
      33.73   38.40                                                
 12 Paulsen, Tyler            SO HEA                            1:12.14  
      33.98   38.16                                                
 13 Hudson, Micah             SR COSH                           1:13.32  
      35.21   38.11                                                
 14 Lewis, Jacob              FR NCJG                           1:13.60  
      34.13   39.47                                                
 15 Brosie, Kaleb             SO NCJG                           1:15.08  
      36.76   38.32                                                
 16 Kramer, Damian            SR NCJG                           1:15.09  
      36.45   38.64                                                
 17 Andrews, Steve               ZRO                            1:16.08  
      35.41   40.67                                                
 18 Alonso, Andres               ZRO                            1:16.12  
 19 Mason, Marc               FR HEA                            1:16.45  
      34.86   41.59                                                
 20 Schmitt, Samuel           SO COSH                           1:17.52  
      36.94   40.58                                                
 21 Anderson, Mitchell        JR NEW                            1:18.32  
      38.03   40.29                                                
 22 Anderson, Brett              NEW                            1:18.53  
      36.17   42.36                                                
 23 Miller, Trevor               PHI                            1:19.00  
      39.72   39.28                                                
 24 Evancho, Michael          SR CAM                            1:19.52  
      36.79   42.73                                                
 25 McKay, Kevin              SO COSH                           1:19.89  
      36.87   43.02                                                
 26 Sommers, Chirs            FR SCL                            1:21.59  
      38.91   42.68                                                
 27 Cuello, Carlos            JR ATV                            1:22.20  
      35.70   46.50                                                
 28 Lutz, Chris               SO MFER                           1:22.93  
      39.03   43.90                                                
 29 Smith, Erik               SR NEW                            1:24.60  
      36.95   47.65                                                
 30 Vojacek, Cody                WRV                            1:26.12  
      39.52   46.60                                                
 31 Davis, Austin                ZRO                            1:26.95  
      40.40   46.55                                                
 32 Jones, Kyle               SR BARN                           1:27.84  
      41.21   46.63                                                
 33 Asire, Evan                  WRV                            1:28.79  
 34 VanHorn, Matt                PHI                            1:29.31  
      42.69   46.62                                                
 35 Swallie, Arick            FR BARN                           1:29.71  
      40.07   49.64                                                
 36 Patterson, Lenard         SR HEA                            1:30.67  
      38.93   51.74                                                
 37 Taylor, Camoron           SO ATV                            1:31.29  
      41.79   49.50                                                
 38 Moss, Wayne               JR CAM                            1:33.21  
      42.60   50.61                                                
 39 Helser, Andrew            JR ATV                            1:58.69  
      51.83 1:06.86                                                
 -- Armelin, Plinio           SR CAM                                 DQ  
      38.47   45.67                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Kellie            SR COSH                           6:33.16    9  
      35.72   38.70   39.61   40.16   40.12   40.24   40.16   40.26
      39.95   38.24                                                
  2 Crown, Courtney           SO COSH                           7:13.41    7  
      37.72   41.77   43.41   43.80   44.45   44.53   44.64   45.38
      44.73   42.98                                                
  3 Good, Elizabeth           JR ATV                            7:14.16    6  
      37.74   41.65   43.19   43.97   44.80   45.09   45.53   45.34
      45.09   41.76                                                
  4 Sandhu, Sukhmani          SO SCL                            7:19.00    5  
      38.30   42.10   43.66   44.19   45.78   45.59   45.47   45.43
      45.46   43.02                                                
  5 Johnson, Emily            SO CAM                            7:29.92    4  
      37.78   44.30   45.92   46.21   45.73 1:32.85                
      45.90   44.23                                                
  6 Grissom, Kaitlyn          JR NEW                            7:35.19    3  
      40.22   44.68   45.85   45.97   46.32   46.85   47.35   47.58
      45.58   44.79                                                
  7 Border, Kayla                ZRO                            7:38.22    2  
      39.79   44.10   45.86   46.91   47.18   47.10   47.22   47.88
      47.39   44.79                                                
  8 Byrne, Kayleigh           SR ATV                            7:54.98    1  
      40.05   44.07   46.84   48.19   48.29   49.41   49.70   50.12
      50.35   47.96                                                
  9 Lough, Katie              FR MFER                           7:58.10  
      38.32   45.85   48.68   49.98   48.90   50.65   50.45   49.89
      49.00   46.38                                                
 10 Cameron, Taylor           FR BARN                           8:04.34  
      40.43   45.00   48.78   50.01   50.53   50.84   51.55   51.37
      50.38   45.45                                                
 11 Babcock, Jasmine             WRV                            8:08.32  
      41.35   48.17   49.55   51.42   50.13   50.98   49.74   49.21
      50.37   47.40                                                
 12 St.Clair, Sarah              WRV                            8:21.28  
      43.70   49.71   53.14   51.31   52.07   51.42   50.10   51.80
      50.60   47.43                                                
 13 Harmon, Cortney           SR HEA                            8:34.11  
      40.88   47.51   51.71   50.29   54.13   54.53   54.07   56.27
      54.10   50.62                                                
 14 Sommers, Karen            JR SCL                            8:37.22  
      44.09   50.24   51.15   52.95   53.50   53.10   52.96   53.84
      54.43   50.96                                                
 15 Thorn, Cortney            SR NCJG                           8:40.99  
                                              53.11                
              49.62                                                
 16 Watson, Allyssa           JR HEA                            8:54.35  
      42.26   49.82   54.27   54.97   56.54   56.42   57.25   56.81
      55.61   50.40                                                
 17 Stepp, Nacole             JR HEK                           11:03.28  
      55.80 1:07.61 1:08.10 1:09.55 1:11.26 1:09.39 1:08.69 1:08.99
    1:06.17   57.72                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chesonis, Tyler           JR MFER                           5:43.34    9  
      31.21   33.85   34.72   35.09   35.34   35.17   35.19   34.98
      34.27   33.52                                                
  2 Warner, Shane             SO BARN                           6:23.15    7  
      31.99   35.05   37.50   39.09   39.99   40.77   40.62   40.52
      41.03   36.59                                                
  3 Stewart, Josh             FR SCL                            6:25.52    6  
      34.58   39.21   40.26   39.83   39.84   39.09   40.27   38.66
      38.42   35.36                                                
  4 Davis, Ross                  WRV                            6:29.87    5  
      32.20   37.83   39.53   40.05   41.18   41.00   40.76   39.92
      40.09   37.31                                                
  5 Slaughter, Randy          SR COSH                           6:31.44    4  
      32.42   36.25   38.47   39.91   40.38   40.85   41.20   40.94
      40.44   40.58                                                
  6 Bairas, Joseph            SO COSH                           6:47.82    3  
      36.57   41.16   42.26   41.52   41.01   42.05   41.90   41.24
      42.24   37.87                                                
  7 Schuerle, Bobby           JR BARN                           6:55.73    2  
      36.07   40.07   41.67   42.26   42.90   43.12   43.29   42.88
      41.92   41.55                                                
  8 Ogles, Max                JR ATV                            7:29.66    1  
      38.20   43.99   45.15   46.49   45.96   46.15   47.30   46.85
      46.43   43.14                                                
  9 Dailey, Rick              SR NCJG                           8:00.83  
      37.77   47.03   49.61   50.27   51.04   50.85   51.36   51.15
      49.04   42.71                                                
 10 Mills, Zach                  WRV                            9:32.26  
    1:45.24                         1:59.68                        
              51.97                                                
 11 Kasinecz, Logan           FR CAM                           10:08.10  
      47.52 1:00.85 1:00.80   59.87 1:02.13 1:03.06 1:03.62 1:03.56
    1:06.24 1:00.45                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Clairsville  'A'                                        2:06.47   18  
     1) Garbash, Jamie FR               2) Blackwell, Rachel FR           
     3) Sandhu, Sukhmani SO             4) Garbash, Alison JR             
       31.68    33.62    32.60    28.57                                    
  2 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      2:12.71   14  
     1) Manns, Kenzi                    2) Scardis, Natalie               
     3) Babcock, Jasmine                4) Miller, Katie                  
       34.26    34.41    32.14    31.90                                    
  3 Barnesville Shamrocks  'A'                                  2:16.81   12  
     1) Anderson, Emily JR              2) Bahmer, Brandi FR              
     3) MacMillen, Jenny SR             4) Welch, Erica JR                
       36.69    32.89    33.40    33.83                                    
  4 John Glenn High School  'A'                                 2:17.17   10  
     1) Beegan, Juliana SR              2) Gerlach, Morgan SO             
     3) Bailey, Kim SO                  4) Walker, Miranda FR             
       32.40    34.65    35.75    34.37                                    
  5 Coshocton High School  'A'                                  2:18.57    8  
     1) Pyle, Jennifer SO               2) McCoy, Megan SO                
     3) Stillion, Paige JR              4) Crown, Courtney SO             
       35.65    35.43    36.64    30.85                                    
  6 Martins Ferry High School  'A'                              2:18.86    6  
     1) Longenette, Katie FR            2) Hamilton, Shelby JR            
     3) Lough, Katie FR                 4) Barries, Megan SO              
       34.02    40.55    34.12    30.17                                    
  7 Cambridge High School  'A'                                  2:26.12    4  
     1) Young, Paige FR                 2) Cline, Rebecca FR              
     3) Zaleski, Jessi FR               4) Givens, Janelle JR             
       35.79    36.53    39.95    33.85                                    
  8 Bishop Rosecrans High  School  'A'                          2:26.47    2  
     1) Baker, Katie                    2) Border, Kayla                  
     3) Chernick, Emily                 4) Kinnan, Marissa                
       33.81    37.12    39.18    36.36                                    
  9 Heath High School  'A'                                      2:28.55  
     1) Barnum, Cassidy SR              2) Willey, Dominique SO           
     3) Kaercher, Andrea SR             4) Sigman, Abigail JR             
       38.21    39.90    39.24    31.20                                    
 10 Newark High School  'A'                                     2:34.37  
     1) Oprandi, Ashley SR              2) Belisle, Jenny SR              
     3) Oswalt, Rebecca FR              4) Mehler, Heidi SR               
       37.46    40.81    40.68    35.42                                    
 11 Asheville Teays Valley HS  'A'                              2:36.25  
     1) Perrill, Sarah SR               2) Roush, Megan JR                
     3) Ard, Cecilia JR                 4) Meyerin, Myranda SO            
       40.48    41.29    39.70    34.78                                    
 12 Philo High School  'A'                                      2:43.36  
     1) Walker, Brianna                 2) Villarroel, Gabby              
     3) Potts, Clorissa                 4) Murray, Katie                  
       41.29    39.23    45.81    37.03                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      1:54.57   18  
     1) Wilson, Tyler                   2) Tachapuntukul, Karuesit        
     3) Davis, Ross                     4) Wachtel, Steven                
       29.73    29.80    28.52    26.52                                    
  2 Barnesville Shamrocks  'A'                                  1:56.46   14  
     1) Schwartz, Danny JR              2) Schuerle, Bobby JR             
     3) Warner, Shane SO                4) Schwartz, Eric SR              
       28.75    31.46    29.20    27.05                                    
  3 Coshocton High School  'A'                                  2:03.65   12  
     1) Hudson, Micah SR                2) Mizer, Peter FR                
     3) Baker, Daniel SO                4) Hostetler, Jacob SR            
       33.17    32.51    30.94    27.03                                    
  4 St. Clairsville  'A'                                        2:04.01   10  
     1) Hall, Eric JR                   2) Sommers, Chirs FR              
     3) Stewart, Josh FR                4) Meeks, Brian JR                
       30.30    35.88    30.29    27.54                                    
  5 John Glenn High School  'A'                                 2:06.51    8  
     1) Dailey, Rick SR                 2) Simon, Jordan SR               
     3) Lewis, Jacob FR                 4) Heskett, John SR               
       33.43    32.40    31.32    29.36                                    
  6 East Knox  'A'                                              2:14.06    6  
     1) Hunter, Ryan SR                 2) Norris, Eli SO                 
     3) Probst, Shawn SO                4) Moss, Derrick SO               
       29.50    38.52    34.55    31.49                                    
  7 Bishop Rosecrans High  School  'A'                          2:16.01    4  
     1) Alonso, Andres                  2) Andrews, Steve                 
     3) Andrews, Tony                   4) Byun, Minjae                   
       32.96    33.69    30.86    38.50                                    
  8 Newark High School  'A'                                     2:17.05    2  
     1) Anderson, Brett                 2) Anderson, Mitchell JR          
     3) Hwan, Jong                      4) Smith, Erik SR                 
       33.69    32.85    35.40    35.11                                    
  9 Asheville Teays Valley HS  'A'                              2:19.30  
     1) Mabe, Nathaniel JR              2) Taylor, Camoron SO             
     3) Cuello, Carlos JR               4) Stanley, Scott SO              
       35.72    38.67    33.29    31.62                                    
 10 Heath High School  'A'                                      2:26.70  
     1) Mason, Marc FR                  2) Newman, Jake SO                
     3) Patterson, Lenard SR            4) Wedor, Josh SO                 
       33.74    43.49    37.24    32.23                                    
 11 Cambridge High School  'A'                                  2:40.34  
     1) Moss, Wayne JR                  2) Miller, Ryan JR                
     3) Armelin, Plinio SR              4) Kasinecz, Logan FR             
       39.57    38.33    36.50    45.94                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garbash, Alison           JR SCL                            1:14.64    9  
      35.86   38.78                                                
  2 Rockwell, Emily           SR BARN                           1:16.30    7  
      36.48   39.82                                                
  3 Carpenetti, Paige         FR CAM                            1:18.09    6  
      38.05   40.04                                                
  4 Miller, Katie                WRV                            1:18.40    5  
      38.96   39.44                                                
  5 Beegan, Juliana           SR NCJG                           1:19.40    4  
      38.38   41.02                                                
  6 Nugent, Lauren            FR FAFD                           1:24.76    3  
      40.74   44.02                                                
  7 Scardis, Natalie             WRV                            1:25.80    2  
      40.60   45.20                                                
  8 Atkins, Sarah             JR HEA                            1:26.75    1  
      42.12   44.63                                                
  9 Reshan, Marybeth          FR FAFD                           1:27.50  
      42.02   45.48                                                
 10 Stanford, Tiara           JR HEA                            1:32.51  
      45.68   46.83                                                
 11 Dailey, Jenny                ZRO                            1:34.86  
      45.25   49.61                                                
 12 McCoy, Megan              SO COSH                           1:34.93  
      46.39   48.54                                                
 13 Wells, Jordan             SO BARN                           1:37.08  
      46.52   50.56                                                
 14 Hicks, Molly                 WRV                            1:38.96  
 15 Perrill, Sarah            SR ATV                            1:40.23  
      48.53   51.70                                                
 16 Albury, Mellissa             NPTC                           1:49.49  
      51.25   58.24                                                
 17 Pettit, Kelsi             JR HEA                            1:50.15  
 18 McKay, Kaitlin            FR COSH                           1:51.85  
      53.81   58.04                                                
 19 Roberts, Cassie           SR NCJG                           1:53.26  
      53.93   59.33                                                
 20 Worthington, Katie           WRV                            1:56.27  
 21 Wakulchik, Lauren         JR SCL                            1:59.28  
      57.54 1:01.74                                                
 22 Gaulke, Angelica          JR NEW                            2:00.70  
      57.48 1:03.22                                                
 -- Powell, Cassie            FR HEA                                 DQ  
    1:02.77 1:15.49                                                
 -- Olszeski, Katie           SO SCL                                 DQ  
 -- Materkoski, Natasha       SO SCL                                 DQ  
      59.64 1:05.91                                                
 -- Easterday, Alex           FR COSH                                DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Taylor             SO CAM                            1:10.64    9  
      34.24   36.40                                                
  2 McKelvey, Micah              LFU                            1:13.81    7  
      35.39   38.42                                                
  3 Schwartz, Danny           JR BARN                           1:18.37    6  
  4 Baker, Daniel             SO COSH                           1:18.68    5  
  5 Bairas, Joseph            SO COSH                           1:18.95    4  
      39.99   38.96                                                
  6 West, Doug                SR HEA                            1:19.38    3  
      38.36   41.02                                                
  7 Lewis, Mike               SO MFER                           1:25.27    2  
      40.71   44.56                                                
  8 Caldwell, Ben             JR NCJG                           1:26.53    1  
      42.71   43.82                                                
  9 Sommers, Chirs            FR SCL                            1:29.28  
 10 Moss, Derrick             SO HEK                            1:37.12  
 11 Mabe, Nathaniel           JR ATV                            1:43.70  
      49.12   54.58                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawhorn, Madison          SR FAFD                           1:21.44    9  
      36.77   44.67                                                
  2 Ebbert, Megan                BSJC                           1:26.72    7  
      40.20   46.52                                                
  3 Wells, Alyssa             SR BARN                           1:29.28    6  
      41.44   47.84                                                
  4 Sigman, Abigail           JR HEA                            1:33.95    5  
      43.51   50.44                                                
  5 Milligan, Chelsea         JR CAM                            1:36.98    4  
      43.24   53.74                                                
  6 Kinnan, Marissa              ZRO                            1:38.16    3  
      46.10   52.06                                                
  7 Ruby, Kaitlin             JR COSH                           1:39.84    2  
      48.70   51.14                                                
  8 Gallowitz, Christine         WRV                            1:39.98    1  
      45.46   54.52                                                
  9 Branstool, Emily          SR HEK                            1:40.31  
      45.84   54.47                                                
 10 Pyle, Jennifer            SO COSH                           1:41.40  
      48.39   53.01                                                
 11 Walker, Miranda           FR NCJG                           1:43.33  
      49.64   53.69                                                
 12 Sandhu, Sukhmani          SO SCL                            1:44.20  
 13 Meyerin, Myranda          SO ATV                            1:44.27  
      48.84   55.43                                                
 14 MacMillen, Jenny          SR BARN                           1:45.26  
      49.86   55.40                                                
 15 Visnic, Devyn             SO ATV                            1:45.44  
      49.93   55.51                                                
 16 Villarroel, Gabby            PHI                            1:45.68  
      49.77   55.91                                                
 17 Kenzora, Kara             SO SCL                            1:46.16  
      50.28   55.88                                                
 18 Barnum, Cassidy           SR HEA                            1:46.79  
      51.53   55.26                                                
 19 Miller, Allison           FR SCL                            1:50.32  
      50.99   59.33                                                
 20 Bedwell, Leah             SR NEW                            1:52.19  
      51.99 1:00.20                                                
 21 Chernick, Emily              ZRO                            1:52.24  
      52.77   59.47                                                
 22 McCoy, Lenzie             JR HEA                            1:52.28  
 23 Murray, Katie                PHI                            1:53.17  
      51.99 1:01.18                                                
 24 Borton, Lila              FR COSH                           1:53.73  
      52.77 1:00.96                                                
 25 Miller, Katie             FR CAM                            1:54.10  
 26 Belisle, Jenny            SR NEW                            1:54.29  
      52.90 1:01.39                                                
 27 Lowry, Rebecca            FR BARN                           1:59.88  
      54.92 1:04.96                                                
 28 Cavinee, Jamie            SO ATV                            2:00.56  
      55.52 1:05.04                                                
 29 Ashcraft, Brittany        SO COSH                           2:02.05  
 30 Choi, Eunjin                 PHI                            2:05.79  
      57.16 1:08.63                                                
 31 Gaulke, Angelica          JR NEW                            2:11.55  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Ryan C             SO FAFD                           1:20.83    9  
      37.68   43.15                                                
  2 Wolfgang, Andrew          JR COSH                           1:25.80    7  
      40.51   45.29                                                
  3 Hall, Eric                JR SCL                            1:28.74    6  
      40.53   48.21                                                
  4 Andrews, Steve               ZRO                            1:30.35    5  
      42.61   47.74                                                
  5 Wedor, Josh               SO HEA                            1:30.77    4  
      41.78   48.99                                                
  6 Hudson, Micah             SR COSH                           1:31.64    3  
      43.87   47.77                                                
  7 Stanley, Scott            SO ATV                            1:31.72    2  
      43.28   48.44                                                
  8 Bird, Jordan                 WRV                            1:32.24    1  
      43.45   48.79                                                
  9 Simon, Jordan             SR NCJG                           1:33.38  
      45.22   48.16                                                
 10 Lewis, Mike               SO MFER                           1:33.65  
      44.07   49.58                                                
 11 Hwan, Jong                   NEW                            1:35.70  
      44.21   51.49                                                
 12 Mizer, Peter              FR COSH                           1:36.28  
      45.65   50.63                                                
 13 Byun, Minjae                 ZRO                            1:41.38  
      46.57   54.81                                                
 14 Newman, Jake              SO HEA                            1:42.03  
      47.72   54.31                                                
 15 Hill, Logan               JR NCJG                           1:44.07  
      46.75   57.32                                                
 16 Jones, Kenton             JR COSH                           1:48.96  
      46.42 1:02.54                                                
 17 Miller, Ryan              JR CAM                            1:51.19  
      51.07 1:00.12                                                
 18 McVicker, Nate            SO CAM                            1:56.34  
      52.02 1:04.32                                                
 19 Swallie, Arick            FR BARN                           2:00.12  
      54.10 1:06.02                                                
 20 Armelin, Plinio           SR CAM                            2:00.72  
      51.26 1:09.46                                                
 -- Moss, Wayne               JR CAM                                 DQ  
      48.79   57.39                                                
 -- Perrill, Aaron            FR ATV                                 DQ  
    1:04.25 1:13.89                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                                  4:47.93   18  
     1) Sheldon, Sarah FR               2) Crown, Courtney SO             
     3) Akers, Alyssa SR                4) Seward, Kellie SR              
       31.93  1:06.45    34.92  1:13.94    35.43  1:15.01    34.66  1:12.53
  2 St. Clairsville  'A'                                        5:05.49   14  
     1) Garbash, Jamie FR               2) Kenzora, Kara SO               
     3) Blackwell, Rachel FR            4) Garbash, Alison JR             
       32.61  1:08.63    42.87  1:33.17    35.01  1:18.24    30.67  1:05.45
  3 Cambridge High School  'A'                                  5:07.36   12  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige FR            2) Johnson, Emily SO              
     3) Milligan, Chelsea JR            4) Givens, Janelle JR             
       35.46  1:12.80    37.38  1:20.03    34.56  1:15.50    35.97  1:19.03
  4 Bishop Rosecrans High  School  'A'                          5:20.17   10  
     1) Baker, Katie                    2) Border, Kayla                  
     3) Dailey, Jenny                   4) Kinnan, Marissa                
       36.41  1:15.13    36.62  1:19.67    41.40  1:25.86    37.66  1:19.51
  5 Barnesville Shamrocks  'A'                                  5:21.53    8  
     1) Rockwell, Emily SR              2) Wells, Jordan SO               
     3) Cameron, Taylor FR              4) Anderson, Emily JR             
       34.32  1:11.27    41.29  1:28.90    37.38  1:17.98    38.87  1:23.38
  6 Asheville Teays Valley HS  'A'                              5:21.91    6  
     1) Byrne, Kayleigh SR              2) Visnic, Devyn SO               
     3) Johnson, Samantha SO            4) Good, Elizabeth JR             
       36.85  1:16.58    43.36  1:28.31    39.08  1:24.08    34.47  1:12.94
  7 Newark High School  'A'                                     5:23.22    4  
     1) Grissom, Kaitlyn JR             2) Oprandi, Ashley SR             
     3) Sassen, Catie JR                4) Brooks, Bonnie FR              
       36.88  1:18.82    39.65  1:23.62    39.95  1:26.34    35.17  1:14.44
  8 Heath High School  'A'                                      5:28.13    2  
     1) Rector, Natosha SR              2) Stanford, Tiara JR             
     3) Harmon, Cortney SR              4) Watson, Allyssa JR             
       36.12  1:17.61    38.41  1:21.65    39.49  1:25.22    38.43  1:23.65
  9 John Glenn High School  'A'                                 5:57.05  
     1) Gerlach, Morgan SO              2) Bailey, Kim SO                 
     3) Nelson, Ashley SO               4) Thorn, Cortney SR              
       37.93  1:19.90    37.96  1:21.33    46.66  1:42.87    43.95  1:32.95
 10 Philo High School  'A'                                      6:04.58  
     1) Villarroel, Gabby               2) Murray, Katie                  
     3) Potts, Clorissa                 4) Walker, Brianna                
       40.45  1:26.36    39.84  1:24.53    47.39  1:39.25    42.37  1:34.44
 11 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      6:21.77  
     1) Stevens, Abby                   2) Hicks, Molly                   
     3) Chapman, Kayla                  4) St.Clair, Sarah                
       47.27  1:38.63    45.35  1:37.58    45.67  1:43.48    35.66  1:22.08
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      4:25.22   18  
     1) Wilson, Tyler                   2) Tachapuntukul, Karuesit        
     3) Davis, Ross                     4) Wachtel, Steven                
       32.65  1:09.79    32.38  1:07.46    30.96  1:07.98    28.55    59.99
  2 Heath High School  'A'                                      4:44.23   14  
     1) Oprandi, Julian SO              2) Mason, Marc FR                 
     3) Paulsen, Tyler SO               4) West, Doug SR                  
       33.53  1:10.14    35.81  1:15.37    32.19  1:10.34    31.79  1:08.38
  3 Coshocton High School  'A'                                  4:47.98   12  
     1) Baker, Daniel SO                2) Schmitt, Samuel SO             
     3) Bairas, Joseph SO               4) Slaughter, Randy SR            
       33.73  1:10.61    36.75  1:17.40    35.55  1:14.56    31.21  1:05.41
  4 Asheville Teays Valley HS  'A'                              4:59.86   10  
     1) Ogles, Max JR                   2) Cuello, Carlos JR              
     3) Fout, Jacob FR                  4) Smith, Jarrett JR              
       34.45  1:13.20    35.50  1:40.78    20.44  1:01.15    31.18  1:04.73
  5 John Glenn High School  'A'                                 5:00.41    8  
     1) Dailey, Rick SR                 2) Lewis, Jacob FR                
     3) Caldwell, Ben JR                4) Kramer, Damian SR              
       36.11  1:14.36    35.38  1:15.03    35.93  1:17.89    32.41  1:13.13
  6 Cambridge High School  'A'                                  5:04.29    6  
     1) Fields, Darren SR               2) Evancho, Michael SR            
     3) McVicker, Nate SO               4) Allen, Taylor SO               
       37.47  1:19.97    38.31  1:21.64    38.14  1:22.09    27.69  1:00.59
  7 Newark High School  'A'                                     5:08.25    4  
     1) Stickradt, Jon SO               2) Smith, Erik SR                 
     3) Anderson, Brett                 4) Spinks, Cameron SR             
       34.14  1:13.10    39.32  1:29.94    34.81  1:18.50    30.10  1:06.71
  8 East Knox  'A'                                              5:14.56    2  
     1) Hunter, Ryan SR                 2) Norris, Eli SO                 
     3) Probst, Shawn SO                4) Moss, Derrick SO               
       31.73  1:09.60    37.67  1:24.09    39.11  1:26.98    33.23  1:13.89
  9 Bishop Rosecrans High  School  'A'                          5:16.46  
     1) Alonso, Andres                  2) Andrews, Steve                 
     3) Andrews, Tony                   4) Davis, Austin                  
       35.81  1:15.55    38.16  1:21.08    35.99  1:14.64    40.53  1:25.19
Return to 2006-2007 Schedule