Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2009 08:07 PM
                          Mansfield Sr. - 12/10/2009                           
                     Individual Events Score: 6-4-3-2-1-0                      
                          Relay Events Score: 8-4-2-0                         
                                    Results             

                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mansfield Senior High School       MANF            112  
                2 Coshocton High School              COSH-OH          57  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mansfield Senior High School       MANF            121  
                2 Coshocton High School              COSH-OH          46  
                       
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield Senior High School  'A'                      NT    2:22.58    8  
     1) Lannan, Emily SR                2) Anich, Emily FR                
     3) Wade, Karyn SO                  4) Schutjer, Lauren FR            
       39.22  1:19.92  1:51.07  2:22.58                                    
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:32.12    4  
     1) Easterday, Alex SR              2) Simpson, Emily FR              
     3) Borton, Hannah JR               4) McKay, Katilin SR              
       40.22  1:23.67  2:00.33  2:32.12                                    
  3 Mansfield Senior High School  'C'                      NT    2:35.93    2  
     1) Andersen, Rikke SO              2) Christie, Sarah FR             
     3) Edmonds, Maddie SR              4) Esser, Gabby FR                
       41.21  1:25.45  2:02.32  2:35.93                                    
  4 Mansfield Senior High School  'B'                      NT   x2:37.20  
     1) Taffner, Tori SO                2) Keyes, Caroline SR             
     3) Adams, Brandy JR                4) Smith, Lexie JR                
       39.47  1:24.37  2:02.20  2:37.20                                    
  5 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:44.65  
     1) Boylan, Myranda JR              2) Brown, Savannah FR             
     3) McKay, Kathleen JR              4) Ringenberg, Hannah FR          
       41.51  1:24.90  2:11.85  2:44.65                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield Senior High School  'A'                      NT    2:11.40    8  
     1) Goldman, Jon JR                 2) Tucker, Brennen JR             
     3) Miller, Mark SO                 4) Welker, Cameron JR             
       34.88  1:13.21  1:43.63  2:11.40                                    
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:13.80    4  
     1) Moore, Clint JR                 2) Simpson, Scott JR              
     3) Roman, Alex SO                  4) Salmans, Stephen JR            
       34.03  1:14.01  1:46.06  2:13.80                                    
  3 Mansfield Senior High School  'B'                      NT    2:27.69    2  
     1) Elswick, Kyler SO               2) Boddy, Jake SO                 
     3) Wade, Mark JR                   4) Cline, Oliver SO               
       38.90  1:19.89  1:55.17  2:27.69                                    
  4 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:59.07  
     1) Blust, Kyle JR                  2) Jones, Logan SR                
     3) Terrell, Ryan SO                4) Clark, Evan JR                 
       40.97  1:26.66  2:23.49  2:59.07                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Heather        SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    2:34.08    6  
  2 Kithcart, Ivy             JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    2:38.22    4  
  3 Ringenberg, Hannah        FR Chs-OH                    NT    2:39.39    3  
  4 Hamilton, Sarah           SO Chs-OH                    NT    2:46.45    2  
       39.56  1:22.28  2:05.39  2:46.45                                    
  5 Borton, Lila              SR Chs-OH                    NT    2:46.74    1  
  6 Bowen, Casey              SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    3:06.87  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, David             SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    2:13.78    6  
       29.65  1:03.41  1:38.42  2:13.78                                    
  2 Welker, Cameron           JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    2:23.70    4  
       32.03  1:08.23  1:46.45  2:23.70                                    
  3 Salmans, Stephen          JR Chs-OH                    NT    2:26.66    3  
       32.92  1:10.34  1:48.21  2:26.66                                    
  4 Smith, Chase              FR Mansfield Tygers          NT    2:49.85    2  
       38.60  1:21.88  2:07.10  2:49.85                                    
  5 Blust, Kyle               JR Chs-OH                    NT    3:09.78    1  
       40.18  1:26.73  2:17.11  3:09.78                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anich, Emily              FR Mansfield Tygers          NT    2:51.74    6  
       37.38  1:21.67  2:11.01  2:51.74                                    
  2 Schutjer, Lauren          FR Mansfield Tygers          NT    2:53.69    4  
       38.78  1:23.45  2:15.28  2:53.69                                    
  3 Borton, Hannah            JR Chs-OH                    NT    2:58.09    3  
       37.21  1:23.85  2:16.77  2:58.09                                    
  4 Mulherin, Ellie           JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    3:01.57    2  
       42.53  1:29.43  2:20.04  3:01.57                                    
  5 Brown, Savannah           FR Chs-OH                    NT    3:18.81    1  
       43.99  1:35.68  2:31.79  3:18.81                                    
  6 McKay, Kathleen           JR Chs-OH                    NT    3:54.01  
       50.68  1:51.09  2:57.30  3:54.01                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Phil              JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    2:46.11    6  
       34.79  1:20.82  2:11.49  2:46.11                                    
  2 Moore, Clint              JR Chs-OH                    NT    2:48.37    4  
       32.53  1:16.58  2:08.29  2:48.37                                    
  3 Lehman, Mike              JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    2:50.51    3  
       36.22  1:22.30  2:11.40  2:50.51                                    
  4 Roman, Alex               SO Chs-OH                    NT    2:53.00    2  
       35.25  1:21.87  2:14.96  2:53.00                                    
  5 Elswick, Kyler            SO Mansfield Tygers          NT    2:53.29    1  
       36.63  1:22.24  2:15.59  2:53.29                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Katilin            SR Chs-OH                    NT      31.66    6  
  2 Nicholson, Heather        SR Mansfield Tygers          NT      32.48    4  
  3 Baker, Emily              FR Chs-OH                    NT      32.69    3  
  4 Lannan, Emily             SR Mansfield Tygers          NT      32.73    2  
  5 Smith, Lexie              JR Mansfield Tygers          NT      34.69    1  
  6 Boylan, Myranda           JR Chs-OH                    NT      34.80  
 
Event 7J  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Beeson, Julia             SO Mansfield Tygers          NT     X36.01  
 -- Welker, Rylee             FR Mansfield Tygers          NT     X36.22  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mark              SO Mansfield Tygers          NT      27.73    6  
  2 Boddy, Jake               SO Mansfield Tygers          NT      29.55    4  
  3 Lewis, Hawkin             JR Chs-OH                    NT      29.67    3  
  4 Goldman, Jon              JR Mansfield Tygers          NT      30.19    2  
  5 Clark, Evan               JR Chs-OH                    NT      33.75    1  
  6 Corbett, Keith            SR Chs-OH                    NT      35.01  
 
Event 8J  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Chance             FR Mansfield Tygers          NT      33.58  
  2 Gukich, Nathan            SO Mansfield Tygers          NT      33.62  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Karyn               SO Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:12.01    6  
       33.32  1:12.01                                                      
  2 Sheldon, Sarah            SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:14.77    4  
       33.79  1:14.77                                                      
  3 Lindhout, Lauren          SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:20.26    3  
       37.46  1:20.26                                                      
  4 Adams, Brandy             JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:31.20    2  
       39.81  1:31.20                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Brennen           JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:18.31    6  
       35.69  1:18.31                                                      
  2 Roman, Alex               SO Chs-OH                    NT    1:22.44    4  
       36.31  1:22.44                                                      
  3 Cline, Oliver             SO Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:32.83    3  
       40.74  1:32.83                                                      
 -- Miller, Mark              SO Mansfield Tygers          NT         DQ  
       33.24       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Sarah            SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:07.54    6  
       32.07  1:07.54                                                      
  2 Schutjer, Lauren          FR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:09.89    4  
       33.41  1:09.89                                                      
  3 Edmonds, Maddie           SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:11.61    3  
       33.82  1:11.61                                                      
  4 Baker, Emily              FR Chs-OH                    NT    1:12.35    2  
       34.23  1:12.35                                                      
  5 McKay, Katilin            SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:14.12    1  
       36.29  1:14.12                                                      
  6 Esser, Gabby              FR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:22.92  
       38.20  1:22.92                                                      
 
Event 11J  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Beeson, Julia             SO Mansfield Tygers          NT   X1:22.22  
 -- Bowen, Casey              SR Mansfield Tygers          NT   X1:26.47  
 -- Elswick, Cayci            FR Mansfield Tygers          NT   X1:34.47  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunn, Jason              SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:00.46    6  
       28.63  1:00.46                                                      
  2 Salmans, Stephen          JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:04.42    4  
       31.29  1:04.42                                                      
  3 Goldman, Jon              JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:07.09    3  
       32.08  1:07.09                                                      
  4 Lehman, Mike              JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:07.90    2  
       33.14  1:07.90                                                      
  5 Terrell, Ryan             SO Chs-OH                    NT    1:27.94    1  
       41.55  1:27.94                                                      
  6 Osborne, Christian        FR Chs-OH                    NT    2:04.42  
       52.15  2:04.42                                                      
 
Event 12J  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gukich, Nathan            SO Mansfield Tygers          NT   X1:17.02  
 -- Smith, Chance             FR Mansfield Tygers          NT   X1:17.60  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeller, Mariah            SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    5:38.49    6  
       36.05  1:18.73  2:02.93  2:46.63  3:29.90  4:14.12  4:57.11  5:38.49
  2 Bowen, Emily              SO Mansfield Tygers          NT    5:43.95    4  
       37.23  1:19.59  2:03.85  2:47.94  3:33.20  4:18.08  5:02.78  5:43.95
  3 Borton, Lila              SR Chs-OH                    NT    5:44.58    3  
       39.70  1:23.03  2:07.20  2:51.69  3:35.98  4:19.81  5:03.25  5:44.58
  4 Hamilton, Sarah           SO Chs-OH                    NT    5:48.02    2  
       40.67  1:24.47  2:08.75  2:52.80  3:37.29  4:21.87  5:06.37  5:48.02
  5 Swain, Zoe                FR Mansfield Tygers          NT    6:04.36    1  
       39.70  1:24.13  2:09.10  2:55.47  3:42.76  4:30.81  5:19.01  6:04.36
  6 Simpson, Emily            FR Chs-OH                    NT    6:12.40  
     1:25.80  2:12.79  3:00.35           3:48.59           6:12.42  6:12.40
 
Event 14  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Phil              JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    5:04.68    6  
       33.55  1:12.95  1:54.19  2:34.33  3:14.42  3:54.14  4:31.72  5:04.68
  2 Boddy, Jake               SO Mansfield Tygers          NT    5:28.46    4  
       35.24  1:15.55  1:57.55  2:40.36  3:23.55  4:06.49  4:49.01  5:28.46
  3 Wade, Mark                JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    6:02.75    3  
       36.10  1:18.44  2:03.81  2:49.86  3:37.98  4:26.57  5:15.99  6:02.75
  4 Simpson, Scott            JR Chs-OH                    NT    6:26.26    2  
       38.50  1:24.57  2:13.86  3:03.93  3:54.57  4:45.76  5:36.46  6:26.26
  5 Clark, Evan               JR Chs-OH                    NT    6:45.98    1  
       45.14  1:35.72  2:28.25  3:21.81  4:14.02  5:05.56  5:57.90  6:45.98
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield Senior High School  'A'                      NT    2:06.63    8  
     1) Wade, Karyn SO                  2) Taffner, Tori SO               
     3) Schutjer, Lauren FR             4) Edmonds, Maddie SR             
       30.23  1:02.54  1:34.12  2:06.63                                    
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:07.59    4  
     1) Borton, Hannah JR               2) McKay, Katilin SR              
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah FR           4) Sheldon, Sarah SR              
       32.46  1:04.15  1:40.82  2:07.59                                    
  3 Mansfield Senior High School  'B'                      NT    2:09.97    2  
     1) Nicholson, Heather SR           2) Anich, Emily FR                
     3) Kithcart, Ivy JR                4) Lannan, Emily SR               
       32.65  1:04.15  1:37.22  2:09.97                                    
  4 Mansfield Senior High School  'C'                      NT   x2:17.17  
     1) Christie, Sarah FR              2) Andersen, Rikke SO             
     3) Smith, Lexie JR                 4) Mulherin, Ellie JR             
       36.58  1:10.16  1:44.69  2:17.17                                    
  5 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:18.19  
     1) Boylan, Myranda JR              2) Easterday, Alex SR             
     3) Hamilton, Sarah SO              4) Baker, Emily FR                
       35.59  1:11.46  1:46.41  2:18.19                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield Senior High School  'A'                      NT    1:53.94    8  
     1) Mangan, David SR                2) Welker, Cameron JR             
     3) Graves, Phil JR                 4) Brunn, Jason SR                
       28.04    57.19  1:25.29  1:53.94                                    
  2 Mansfield Senior High School  'B'                      NT    2:07.62    4  
     1) Elswick, Kyler SO               2) Lehman, Mike JR                
     3) Cline, Oliver SO                4) Boddy, Jake SO                 
       32.23  1:06.93  1:36.90  2:07.62                                    
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:09.12    2  
     1) Corbett, Keith SR               2) Blust, Kyle JR                 
     3) Clark, Evan JR                  4) Lewis, Hawkin JR               
       34.96  1:06.99  1:39.97  2:09.12                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindhout, Lauren          SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:18.76    6  
       38.40  1:18.76                                                      
  2 Andersen, Rikke           SO Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:27.15    4  
       42.10  1:27.15                                                      
  3 Taffner, Tori             SO Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:27.40    3  
       43.11  1:27.40                                                      
  4 Easterday, Alex           SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:28.00    2  
       43.17  1:28.00                                                      
  5 Boylan, Myranda           JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:32.21    1  
       44.80  1:32.21                                                      
 
Event 17J  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Swain, Zoe                FR Mansfield Tygers          NT   X1:38.37  
 -- Elswick, Cayci            FR Mansfield Tygers          NT   X1:58.67  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Cameron           JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:13.12    6  
       35.41  1:13.12                                                      
  2 Moore, Clint              JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:15.68    4  
       36.72  1:15.68                                                      
  3 Mangan, David             SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:16.50    3  
       37.73  1:16.50                                                      
  4 Elswick, Kyler            SO Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:30.21    2  
       45.84  1:30.21                                                      
  5 Blust, Kyle               JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:37.39    1  
 
Event 18J  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Chase              FR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:32.12  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulherin, Ellie           JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:28.47    6  
       40.81  1:28.47                                                      
  2 Simpson, Emily            FR Chs-OH                    NT    1:34.51    4  
       45.18  1:34.51                                                      
  3 Keyes, Caroline           SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:34.80    3  
       45.69  1:34.80                                                      
  4 Christie, Sarah           FR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:35.56    2  
       45.73  1:35.56                                                      
  5 Brown, Savannah           FR Chs-OH                    NT    1:35.85    1  
       45.91  1:35.85                                                      
  6 McKay, Kathleen           JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:52.29  
       52.58  1:52.29                                                      
 
Event 19J  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esser, Gabby              FR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:36.74  
  2 Welker, Rylee             FR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:44.29  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brunn, Jason              SR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:18.18    6  
       36.88  1:18.18                                                      
  2 Tucker, Brennen           JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:26.05    4  
       40.24  1:26.05                                                      
  3 Lewis, Hawkin             JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:26.99    3  
       41.23  1:26.99                                                      
  4 Simpson, Scott            JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:30.60    2  
       42.09  1:30.60                                                      
  5 Wade, Mark                JR Mansfield Tygers          NT    1:43.08    1  
       48.09  1:43.08                                                      
  6 Jones, Logan              SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:43.51  
       49.97  1:43.51                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield Senior High School  'A'                      NT    4:35.36    8  
     1) Anich, Emily FR                 2) Edmonds, Maddie SR             
     3) Nicholson, Heather SR           4) Wade, Karyn SO                 
       33.96  1:15.09  1:43.25  2:19.77  2:52.61  3:29.99  4:01.47  4:35.36
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    5:18.41    4  
     1) Easterday, Alex SR              2) Hamilton, Sarah SO             
     3) Borton, Lila SR                 4) Simpson, Emily FR              
       37.59  1:18.82  1:56.44  2:36.51  3:15.36  3:56.60  4:36.01  5:18.41
  3 Mansfield Senior High School  'B'                      NT    5:21.31    2  
     1) Zeller, Mariah SR               2) Bowen, Casey SR                
     3) Lannan, Emily SR                4) Kithcart, Ivy JR               
       36.75  1:19.18  1:59.18  2:45.36  3:23.47  4:12.02  4:41.76  5:21.31
 -- Mansfield Senior High School  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Keyes, Caroline SR              2) Beeson, Julia SO               
     3) Adams, Brandy JR                4) Bowen, Emily SO                
       38.91  1:21.77  2:00.27  2:45.22  3:25.21  4:10.42  4:46.18       DQ
 -- Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Borton, Hannah JR               2) Baker, Emily FR                
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah FR           4) Sheldon, Sarah SR              
       34.12  1:11.32  1:43.72  2:22.63  2:57.07  3:35.58  4:06.04       DQ
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield Senior High School  'A'                      NT    4:12.71    8  
     1) Mangan, David SR                2) Miller, Mark SO                
     3) Graves, Phil JR                 4) Brunn, Jason SR                
       29.45  1:05.47  1:32.50  2:05.14  2:34.95  3:08.18  3:38.70  4:12.71
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    4:36.28    4  
     1) Moore, Clint JR                 2) Roman, Alex SO                 
     3) Lewis, Hawkin JR                4) Salmans, Stephen JR            
     1:07.87  1:40.02  2:16.30           2:49.05  3:27.90  3:59.26  4:36.28
  3 Mansfield Senior High School  'B'                      NT    4:53.04    2  
     1) Lehman, Mike JR                 2) Goldman, Jon JR                
     3) Smith, Chase FR                 4) Tucker, Brennen JR             
       33.38  1:10.08  1:42.95  2:19.84  2:59.43  3:37.95  4:12.48  4:53.04
  4 Mansfield Senior High School  'C'                      NT   x5:12.48  
     1) Gukich, Nathan SO               2) Smith, Chance FR               
     3) Wade, Mark JR                   4) Cline, Oliver SO               
       36.56  1:18.37  1:56.26  2:36.16  3:11.63  3:54.63  5:12.70  5:12.48
  5 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    5:48.17  
     1) Thornsley, Shane SO             2) Terrell, Ryan SO               
     3) Jones, Logan SR                 4) Simpson, Scott JR              
       38.94  1:26.96  2:08.52  2:55.28  3:37.37  4:26.93  5:04.36  5:48.17