Make your own free website on Tripod.com
          



  
  Untitled Document



Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S. HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/30/2010
CHS/TriValley/Riverview - 11/30/2010
Individual Events Score: 4-3-1-0
Relay Events Score:6-3-1-0
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22

Women
Coshocton High School 71.00 22.00 Riverview High School
Coshocton High School 59.00 35.00 Tri-Vallley
Tri-Vallley 72.00 21.00 Riverview High School

Men
Riverview High School 48.00 46.00 Coshocton High School
Coshocton High School 57.00 37.00 Tri-Vallley
Riverview High School 59.00 35.00 Tri-Vallley

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S. HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/30/2010 09:52 PM
CHS/TriValley/Riverview - 11/30/2010
Individual Events Score: 4-3-1-0
Relay Events Score:6-3-1-0
Results

Event 1 Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' NT 2:25.16
1) Boylan, Myranda SR 2) Ringenberg, Hannah SO
3) Borton, Hannah SR 4) Baker, Emily SO
18.14 2:25.16 (2:07.02)
2 Tri-Vallley 'A' NT 2:34.85
1) O'Flaherty, Sara SO 2) Bulzan, Kaitlin SO
3) Maurer, Abby SO 4) Dennis, Tiffany JR
3 Tri-Vallley 'B' NT 2:47.28
1) Perkins, Sadie SO 2) Bell, Megan JR
3) Harper, Ashley SO 4) Lee, Marissa SO
4.73 2:47.28 (2:42.55)
4 Coshocton High School-OH 'B' NT 2:50.94
1) Hamilton, Sarah JR 2) McKay, Kathleen SR
3) Brown, Savannah SO 4) Schumaker, Chelsea JR
-- Riverview High School-OH 'A' NT DQ
1) Els, Amanda SR 2) Lumbatis, Autumn SO
3) Lupher, Courtney SR 4) Mills, Lyndsey FR

Event 2 Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riverview High School-OH 'A' NT 2:04.05
1) Amornrotworawut, View JR 2) Elgart, Marcus SR
3) Pope, Coleston SO 4) Garrett, Wade JR
29.84 1:06.28 (36.44) 1:37.32 (31.04) 2:04.05 (26.73)
2 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' NT 2:06.83
1) Moore, Clint SR 2) Lewis, Hawken JR
3) Roman, Alex JR 4) Salmans, Stephen SR
31.97 1:07.07 (35.10) 1:38.84 (31.77) 2:06.83 (27.99)
3 Tri-Vallley 'A' NT 2:10.15
1) Hetrick, Ryan SO 2) Bell, Kevin SR
3) Brown, Carter JR 4) Pisch, Marcus JR
30.08 1:08.82 (38.74) 1:39.93 (31.11) 2:10.15 (30.22)
4 Coshocton High School-OH 'B' NT 2:16.89
1) Smith, Marc FR 2) Simpson, Scott SR
3) Wheeler, Alex FR 4) Blust, Kyle SR
35.21 1:15.10 (39.89) 1:47.95 (32.85) 2:16.89 (28.94)
5 Riverview High School-OH 'B' NT 2:24.16
1) Gee, Garrett SO 2) Hall, Sam JR
3) Schlupp, Josh SR 4) Adkins, Daniel SR
42.74 1:19.82 (37.08) 1:54.58 (34.76) 2:24.16 (29.58)

Event 3 Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simpson, Emily SO Chs-OH NT 2:42.97
37.04 1:17.69 (40.65) 2:00.18 (42.49) 2:42.97 (42.79)
2 Meek, Kendall JR Riverview-OH NT 2:54.32
38.83 1:22.50 (43.67) 2:07.91 (45.41) 2:54.32 (46.41)
3 Spragg, Nicole SO DTV NT 2:56.32
37.88 1:23.05 (45.17) 2:11.23 (48.18) 2:56.32 (45.09)
4 Salmans, Kaitlyn FR Chs-OH NT 2:56.66
37.60 1:21.91 (44.31) 2:10.81 (48.90) 2:56.66 (45.85)
5 Crossley, Mackenzie JR DTV NT 3:00.10
38.46 1:25.03 (46.57) 2:12.89 (47.86) 3:00.10 (47.21)
6 Els, Amanda SR Riverview-OH NT 3:22.59
41.52 1:31.46 (49.94) 2:26.74 (55.28) 3:22.59 (55.85)

Event 4 Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Carter JR DTV NT 2:35.06
34.87 1:14.43 (39.56) 1:57.59 (43.16) 2:35.06 (37.47)
2 Hall, Sam JR Riverview-OH NT 2:35.47
33.42 1:13.02 (39.60) 1:55.53 (42.51) 2:35.47 (39.94)
3 Smith, Marc FR Chs-OH NT 2:37.32
34.92 1:15.33 (40.41) 1:58.37 (43.04) 2:37.32 (38.95)
4 Terrell, Ryan JR Chs-OH NT 2:41.84
34.19 1:14.75 (40.56) 1:58.66 (43.91) 2:41.84 (43.18)
5 Gee, Garrett SO Riverview-OH NT 3:10.61
38.74 1:26.01 (47.27) 2:19.48 (53.47) 3:10.61 (51.13)
6 Untied, Brad SO DTV NT 3:14.12
36.77 1:22.22 (45.45) 2:17.93 (55.71) 3:14.12 (56.19)

Event 5 Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Savannah SO Chs-OH NT 3:09.43
43.33 1:32.94 (49.61) 2:24.12 (51.18) 3:09.43 (45.31)
2 O'Flaherty, Sara SO DTV NT 3:19.32
42.59 1:33.82 (51.23) 2:34.63 (1:00.81) 3:19.32 (44.69)
3 Maurer, Abby SO DTV NT 3:26.84
42.13 1:36.13 (54.00) 2:38.74 (1:02.61) 3:26.84 (48.10)
4 Hammond, Rachel JR Riverview-OH NT 3:28.34
46.43 1:44.86 (58.43) 2:42.06 (57.20) 3:28.34 (46.28)
5 McKay, Kathleen SR Chs-OH NT 4:12.58
55.78 2:00.01 (1:04.23) 3:10.20 (1:10.19) 4:12.58 (1:02.38)

Event 6 Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bell, Kevin SR DTV NT 2:32.20
31.83 1:08.78 (36.95) 1:56.40 (47.62) 2:32.20 (35.80)
2 Elgart, Marcus SR Riverview-OH NT 2:40.41
32.85 1:15.43 (42.58) 2:04.31 (48.88) 2:40.41 (36.10)
3 Roman, Alex JR Chs-OH NT 2:49.59
34.28 1:19.40 (45.12) 2:11.90 (52.50) 2:49.59 (37.69)
4 Wheeler, Alex FR Chs-OH NT 2:50.35
34.82 1:19.39 (44.57) 2:11.20 (51.81) 2:50.35 (39.15)
5 Pope, Coleston SO Riverview-OH NT 2:52.43
34.09 1:16.89 (42.80) 2:13.42 (56.53) 2:52.43 (39.01)

Event 7 Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boylan, Myranda SR Chs-OH NT 33.74
2 Dennis, Tiffany JR DTV NT 34.25
3 Spragg, Nicole SO DTV NT 34.75
4 Murray, Teya JR Riverview-OH NT 35.39
5 Schumaker, Chelsea JR Chs-OH NT 41.36
6 Mills, Lyndsey FR Riverview-OH NT 42.73

Event 7J Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- Bair, Payton FR Chs-OH NT X38.41
-- McCurdy, Kayce FR DTV NT X41.01
-- Holdern, Sara FR DTV NT X41.98
-- Brinker, Lauren FR Riverview-OH NT X42.47
-- Doughty, Michelle JR Riverview-OH NT X42.69
-- Underwood, Ali JR Riverview-OH NT X47.31
-- Gee, MaKenzie FR Riverview-OH NT X50.23
-- Thornburg, Autumn JR Riverview-OH NT X51.34
-- Polk, Lydia FR DTV NT X52.92
-- Steinmuller, Stephany SR Chs-OH NT X1:01.66

Event 8 Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garrett, Wade JR Riverview-OH NT 27.17
2 Salmans, Stephen SR Chs-OH NT 27.88
3 Moore, Clint SR Chs-OH NT 28.80
4 Adkins, Daniel SR Riverview-OH NT 29.72
5 Winkelmes, Nathan JR DTV NT 30.84
6 Pisch, Marcus JR DTV NT 31.15

Event 8J Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- Elson, Zach JR Riverview-OH NT X32.91
-- Whyde, Evan FR DTV NT X33.14
-- Grier, Zac JR Riverview-OH NT X33.72
-- Modesitt, Nathan SR Riverview-OH NT X35.42
-- Amore, John JR Riverview-OH NT X36.78
-- Smith, Drew SO Chs-OH NT X37.92
-- Bullock, Tyler JR Chs-OH NT X39.01
-- Jones, Shilo FR DTV NT X41.96
-- Powers, Cade SO Chs-OH NT X42.60

Event 9 Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ringenberg, Hannah SO Chs-OH NT 1:22.50
4.94 1:22.50 (1:17.56)
2 Maurer, Abby SO DTV NT 1:38.39
3 Brown, Savannah SO Chs-OH NT 1:39.53
4 Bulzan, Kaitlin SO DTV NT 1:43.05
5 Lupher, Courtney SR Riverview-OH NT 1:55.19
4.28 1:55.19 (1:50.91)

Event 10 Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hetrick, Ryan SO DTV NT 1:12.01
33.23 1:12.01 (38.78)
2 Roman, Alex JR Chs-OH NT 1:17.52
35.29 1:17.52 (42.23)
3 Pope, Coleston SO Riverview-OH NT 1:18.27
34.89 1:18.27 (43.38)
4 Wheeler, Alex FR Chs-OH NT 1:21.85
37.70 1:21.85 (44.15)
5 Schlupp, Josh SR Riverview-OH NT 1:25.21
37.72 1:25.21 (47.49)

Event 11 Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Emily SO Chs-OH NT 1:05.28
30.88 1:05.28 (34.40)
2 Borton, Hannah SR Chs-OH NT 1:11.97
34.09 1:11.97 (37.88)
3 Schultheis, Jade SO DTV NT 1:15.17
34.68 1:15.17 (40.49)
4 Dennis, Tiffany JR DTV NT 1:20.33
36.63 1:20.33 (43.70)
5 Mills, Lyndsey FR Riverview-OH NT 1:39.78
48.04 1:39.78 (51.74)

Event 11J Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- Bair, Payton FR Chs-OH NT X1:33.86
-- Haga, Taylor JR DTV NT X1:35.05
-- Faulhaber, Bebe FR DTV NT X1:36.04
-- Ardrey, Sara FR DTV NT X1:42.46
-- Gee, MaKenzie FR Riverview-OH NT X1:47.35
-- Goodyear, Brienna FR Riverview-OH NT X1:51.00
-- Brinker, Lauren FR Riverview-OH NT X1:54.00
-- Steinmuller, Stephany SR Chs-OH NT X2:22.72
-- Thornburg, Autumn JR Riverview-OH NT XDQ

Event 12 Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lewis, Hawken JR Chs-OH NT 1:01.26
28.35 1:01.26 (32.91)
2 Elgart, Marcus SR Riverview-OH NT 1:01.57
30.07 1:01.57 (31.50)
3 Salmans, Stephen SR Chs-OH NT 1:03.32
30.20 1:03.32 (33.12)
4 Pisch, Marcus JR DTV NT 1:13.36
33.69 1:13.36 (39.67)
5 Adkins, Daniel SR Riverview-OH NT 1:14.89
36.23 1:14.89 (38.66)
6 Whyde, Evan FR DTV NT 1:21.14
38.15 1:21.14 (42.99)

Event 12J Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
-- Elson, Zach JR Riverview-OH NT X1:17.71
-- Galigher, Paul JR DTV NT X1:21.06
-- Smith, Drew SO Chs-OH NT X1:27.62
-- Faulhaber, Hunter FR DTV NT X1:27.68
-- Amore, John JR Riverview-OH NT X1:28.38
-- Modesitt, Nathan SR Riverview-OH NT X1:30.28
-- Grier, Zac JR Riverview-OH NT X1:32.33
-- Bullock, Tyler JR Chs-OH NT X1:33.33
-- Powers, Cade SO Chs-OH NT X1:41.36

Event 13 Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamilton, Sarah JR Chs-OH NT 5:42.46
35.71 1:16.42 (40.71) 1:59.27 (42.85) 2:43.64 (44.37)
3:28.52 (44.88) 4:14.20 (45.68) 4:58.58 (44.38) 5:42.46 (43.88)
2 Meek, Kendall JR Riverview-OH NT 6:25.27
41.77 1:28.96 (47.19) 2:18.54 (49.58) 3:08.12 (49.58)
3:58.25 (50.13) 4:47.93 (49.68) 5:37.62 (49.69) 6:25.27 (47.65)
3 Salmans, Kaitlyn FR Chs-OH NT 6:32.45
45.34 1:36.14 (50.80) 2:27.51 (51.37) 3:17.48 (49.97)
4:06.64 (49.16) 4:56.25 (49.61) 5:46.84 (50.59) 6:32.45 (45.61)
4 Harper, Ashley SO DTV NT 6:40.82
41.38 1:30.78 (49.40) 2:22.81 (52.03) 3:15.95 (53.14)
4:07.53 (51.58) 5:00.88 (53.35) 5:53.78 (52.90) 6:40.82 (47.04)
5 Lee, Marissa SO DTV NT 6:49.82
40.78 1:27.93 (47.15) 2:18.38 (50.45) 3:11.21 (52.83)
4:05.11 (53.90) 5:00.06 (54.95) 5:56.71 (56.65) 6:49.82 (53.11)
6 Lumbatis, Autumn SO Riverview-OH NT 7:49.10
46.33 1:43.77 (57.44) 2:48.19 (1:04.42) 3:50.42 (1:02.23)
4:52.55 (1:02.13) 5:54.84 (1:02.29) 6:57.20 (1:02.36) 7:49.10 (51.90)

Event 14 Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Amornrotworawut, View JR Riverview-OH NT 4:25.25
26.53 57.76 (31.23) 1:31.20 (33.44) 2:05.69 (34.49)
2:40.90 (35.21) 3:15.79 (34.89) 3:51.21 (35.42) 4:25.25 (34.04)
2 Bell, Kevin SR DTV NT 4:59.68
28.78 1:03.23 (34.45) 1:41.19 (37.96) 2:19.92 (38.73)
2:59.05 (39.13) 3:38.49 (39.44) 4:18.76 (40.27) 4:59.68 (40.92)
3 Terrell, Ryan JR Chs-OH NT 5:41.69
38.01 1:20.52 (42.51) 2:04.58 (44.06) 2:49.11 (44.53)
3:33.66 (44.55) 4:18.04 (44.38) 5:01.46 (43.42) 5:41.69 (40.23)
4 Clark, Evan SR Chs-OH NT 6:07.15
37.52 1:20.42 (42.90) 2:06.32 (45.90) 2:53.32 (47.00)
3:42.12 (48.80) 4:31.60 (49.48) 5:20.28 (48.68) 6:07.15 (46.87)
5 Conley, Kris JR Riverview-OH NT 6:19.74
38.10 1:22.72 (44.62) 2:10.76 (48.04) 3:01.32 (50.56)
3:52.13 (50.81) 4:42.18 (50.05) 6:19.74 (1:37.56)

Event 15 Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' NT 2:07.43
1) Hamilton, Sarah JR 2) Borton, Hannah SR
3) Ringenberg, Hannah SO 4) Baker, Emily SO
34.96 1:06.17 (31.21) 1:37.64 (31.47) 2:07.43 (29.79)
2 Tri-Vallley 'A' NT 2:20.41
1) Crossley, Mackenzie JR 2) Schultheis, Jade SO
3) Lee, Marissa SO 4) Spragg, Nicole SO
1:09.45 1:46.12 ( ) 2:20.41 (34.29)
3 Coshocton High School-OH 'B' NT 2:24.58
1) Boylan, Myranda SR 2) McKay, Kathleen SR
3) Salmans, Kaitlyn FR 4) Simpson, Emily SO
34.80 1:15.05 (40.25) 1:51.19 (36.14) 2:24.58 (33.39)
4 Riverview High School-OH 'A' NT 2:29.01
1) Meek, Kendall JR 2) Murray, Teya JR
3) Hammond, Rachel JR 4) Els, Amanda SR
38.33 1:13.40 (35.07) 1:53.00 (39.60) 2:29.01 (36.01)
5 Tri-Vallley 'B' NT 2:36.56
1) Harper, Ashley SO 2) Ardrey, Claire SO
3) Beatley, Beth FR 4) Bulzan, Kaitlin SO
38.29 1:19.33 (41.04) 1:59.50 (40.17) 2:36.56 (37.06)
6 Riverview High School-OH 'B' NT 2:57.85
1) Lumbatis, Autumn SO 2) Doughty, Michelle JR
3) Goodyear, Brienna FR 4) Gee, MaKenzie FR
44.00 1:33.48 (49.48) 2:17.38 (43.90) 2:57.85 (40.47)

Event 16 Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riverview High School-OH 'A' NT 1:58.03
1) Garrett, Wade JR 2) Adkins, Daniel SR
3) Schlupp, Josh SR 4) Hall, Sam JR
27.92 58.12 (30.20) 1:28.94 (30.82) 1:58.03 (29.09)
2 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' NT 1:58.16
1) Clark, Evan SR 2) Blust, Kyle SR
3) Smith, Marc FR 4) Moore, Clint SR
30.98 1:00.64 (29.66) 1:30.54 (29.90) 1:58.16 (27.62)
3 Tri-Vallley 'A' NT 2:17.05
1) Untied, Brad SO 2) Whyde, Evan FR
3) Faulhaber, Hunter FR 4) Winkelmes, Nathan JR
32.70 1:09.73 (37.03) 1:46.76 (37.03) 2:17.05 (30.29)
4 Riverview High School-OH 'B' NT 2:17.50
1) Gee, Garrett SO 2) Elson, Zach JR
3) Grier, Zac JR 4) Mitchell, Gabe JR
33.57 1:07.21 (33.64) 1:42.96 (35.75) 2:17.50 (34.54)
5 Coshocton High School-OH 'B' NT 2:23.45
1) Simpson, Scott SR 2) Smith, Drew SO
3) Bullock, Tyler JR 4) Terrell, Ryan JR
32.42 1:12.49 (40.07) 1:51.61 (39.12) 2:23.45 (31.84)

Event 17 Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boylan, Myranda SR Chs-OH NT 1:31.65
43.45 1:31.65 (48.20)
2 O'Flaherty, Sara SO DTV NT 1:32.79
45.70 1:32.79 (47.09)
3 Perkins, Sadie SO DTV NT 1:38.93
4 Lupher, Courtney SR Riverview-OH NT 1:45.84
50.36 1:45.84 (55.48)
5 Bair, Payton FR Chs-OH NT 1:47.73
50.50 1:47.73 (57.23)
6 Els, Amanda SR Riverview-OH NT 1:51.67

Event 18 Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Amornrotworawut, View JR Riverview-OH NT 1:07.87
32.17 1:07.87 (35.70)
2 Hetrick, Ryan SO DTV NT 1:12.93
34.22 1:12.93 (38.71)
3 Smith, Marc FR Chs-OH NT 1:24.45
41.58 1:24.45 (42.87)
4 Blust, Kyle SR Chs-OH NT 1:25.96
5 Mitchell, Gabe JR Riverview-OH NT 1:44.58
49.20 1:44.58 (55.38)
6 Galigher, Paul JR DTV NT 1:46.81
50.43 1:46.81 (56.38)

Event 19 Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simpson, Emily SO Chs-OH NT 1:32.06
43.19 1:32.06 (48.87)
2 Hammond, Rachel JR Riverview-OH NT 1:39.74
48.28 1:39.74 (51.46)
3 Bulzan, Kaitlin SO DTV NT 1:43.04
46.43 1:43.04 (56.61)
4 Bell, Megan JR DTV NT 1:44.03
50.94 1:44.03 (53.09)
5 McKay, Kathleen SR Chs-OH NT 1:55.91
53.62 1:55.91 (1:02.29)

Event 20 Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lewis, Hawken JR Chs-OH NT 1:21.48
37.59 1:21.48 (43.89)
2 Hall, Sam JR Riverview-OH NT 1:24.64
39.98 1:24.64 (44.66)
3 Brown, Carter JR DTV NT 1:28.91
42.74 1:28.91 (46.17)
4 Simpson, Scott SR Chs-OH NT 1:29.52
42.33 1:29.52 (47.19)
5 Winkelmes, Nathan JR DTV NT 1:33.75
40.65 1:33.75 (53.10)
6 Schlupp, Josh SR Riverview-OH NT 1:36.03
44.60 1:36.03 (51.43)

Event 21 Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' NT 4:44.60
1) Hamilton, Sarah JR 2) Borton, Hannah SR
3) Ringenberg, Hannah SO 4) Baker, Emily SO
35.27 1:14.57 (1:14.57) 1:48.69 (34.12) 2:29.70 (1:15.13)
3:01.51 (31.81) 3:38.80 (1:09.10) 4:10.02 (31.22) 4:44.60 (1:05.80)
2 Tri-Vallley 'A' NT 5:26.25
1) Dennis, Tiffany JR 2) O'Flaherty, Sara SO
3) Maurer, Abby SO 4) Schultheis, Jade SO
37.66 1:21.89 (1:21.89) 1:59.37 (37.48) 2:42.52 (1:20.63)
3:22.35 (39.83) 4:08.38 (1:25.86) 4:46.19 (37.81) 5:26.25 (1:17.87)
3 Tri-Vallley 'B' NT 5:37.29
1) Crossley, Mackenzie JR 2) Harper, Ashley SO
3) Lee, Marissa SO 4) Spragg, Nicole SO
39.35 1:31.75 (1:31.75) 2:02.97 (31.22) 2:52.16 (1:20.41)
3:31.39 (39.23) 4:16.58 (1:24.42) 4:54.51 (37.93) 5:37.29 (1:20.71)
4 Coshocton High School-OH 'B' NT 5:46.82
1) Brown, Savannah SO 2) Schumaker, Chelsea JR
3) Salmans, Kaitlyn FR 4) Simpson, Emily SO
40.88 1:24.66 (1:24.66) 2:08.53 (43.87) 3:01.46 (1:36.80)
3:41.73 (40.27) 4:27.55 (1:26.09) 5:04.79 (37.24) 5:46.82 (1:19.27)
5 Riverview High School-OH 'A' NT 6:00.11
1) Meek, Kendall JR 2) Hammond, Rachel JR
3) Murray, Teya JR 4) Lupher, Courtney SR
41.76 1:27.07 (1:27.07) 2:14.90 (47.83) 3:06.40 (1:39.33)
3:47.99 (41.59) 4:32.95 (1:26.55) 5:13.87 (40.92) 6:00.11 (1:27.16)
6 Riverview High School-OH 'B' NT 7:11.83
1) Goodyear, Brienna FR 2) Gee, MaKenzie FR
3) Doughty, Michelle JR 4) Mills, Lyndsey FR
48.97 1:46.27 (1:46.27) 2:38.35 (52.08) 3:41.88 (1:55.61)
4:32.00 (50.12) 5:32.53 (1:50.65) 6:20.39 (47.86) 7:11.83 (1:39.30)

Event 22 Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riverview High School-OH 'A' NT 4:14.42
1) Amornrotworawut, View JR 2) Elgart, Marcus SR
3) Pope, Coleston SO 4) Garrett, Wade JR
31.09 1:06.77 (1:06.77) 1:38.84 (32.07) 2:14.44 (1:07.67)
2:41.03 (26.59) 3:11.37 (56.93) 3:41.52 (30.15) 4:14.42 (1:03.05)
2 Tri-Vallley 'A' NT 4:19.92
1) Hetrick, Ryan SO 2) Brown, Carter JR
3) Pisch, Marcus JR 4) Bell, Kevin SR
30.93 1:05.17 (1:05.17) 1:37.12 (31.95) 2:11.43 (1:06.26)
2:44.55 (33.12) 3:22.34 (1:10.91) 3:49.53 (27.19) 4:19.92 (57.58)
3 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' NT 4:24.95
1) Moore, Clint SR 2) Roman, Alex JR
3) Salmans, Stephen SR 4) Lewis, Hawken JR
31.99 1:09.83 (1:09.83) 1:40.63 (30.80) 2:16.41 (1:06.58)
2:46.30 (29.89) 3:21.32 (1:04.91) 3:50.00 (28.68) 4:24.95 (1:03.63)
4 Coshocton High School-OH 'B' NT 5:01.18
1) Blust, Kyle SR 2) Clark, Evan SR
3) Terrell, Ryan JR 4) Wheeler, Alex FR
33.17 1:10.68 (1:10.68) 1:49.09 (38.41) 2:30.34 (1:19.66)
3:06.75 (36.41) 3:47.88 (1:17.54) 4:22.62 (34.74) 5:01.18 (1:13.30)
5 Riverview High School-OH 'B' NT 5:33.00
1) Gee, Garrett SO 2) Mitchell, Gabe JR
3) Conley, Kris JR 4) Elson, Zach JR
36.54 1:21.77 (1:21.77) 2:43.29 (1:21.52)
3:24.20 (40.91) 4:09.22 (1:25.93) 4:48.79 (39.57) 5:33.00 (1:23.78)
6 Tri-Vallley 'B' NT 5:50.94
1) Untied, Brad SO 2) Jones, Shilo FR
3) Galigher, Paul JR 4) Faulhaber, Hunter FR
35.60 1:17.49 (1:17.49) 2:03.49 (46.00) 3:00.96 (1:43.47)
3:39.41 (38.45) 4:22.40 (1:21.44) 5:50.94 (1:28.54)