Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/29/2011
                    CHS/Riverview/Bloomcaroll - 11/29/2011                     
                       Individual Events Score: 4-3-1-0                        
                          Relay Events Score:6-3-1-0                           
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22                      
 
                                     Women                                     
         Coshocton High School   73.00     11.00 Bloom-Carroll High School     
              Warsaw Riverview   62.00     15.00 Bloom-Carroll High School     
         Coshocton High School   66.00     28.00 Warsaw Riverview              
 
                                      Men                                      
         Coshocton High School   57.00     27.00 Bloom-Carroll High School     
              Warsaw Riverview   48.00     31.00 Bloom-Carroll High School     
              Warsaw Riverview   52.00     39.00 Coshocton High School         
 
                                   Combined                                    
         Coshocton High School  130.00     38.00 Bloom-Carroll High School     
              Warsaw Riverview  110.00     46.00 Bloom-Carroll High School     
         Coshocton High School  105.00     80.00 Warsaw Riverview              

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/29/2011 09:14 PM
                    CHS/Riverview/Bloomcaroll - 11/29/2011                     
                       Individual Events Score: 4-3-1-0                        
                          Relay Events Score:6-3-1-0                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:26.83  
     1) Brown, Savannah E JR            2) Simpson, Emily JR              
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah D JR         4) Hamilton, Sarah R SR           
                  37.86     1:19.93 (42.07)     1:54.36 (34.43)     2:26.83 (32.47)
  2 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                               NT    2:38.77  
     1) Els, Lydia Els FR               2) Hammond, Rachel Hammond SR     
     3) Meek, Kendall Meek SR           4) Murray, Teya Murray SR         
                  37.37     1:20.88 (43.51)     2:05.75 (44.87)     2:38.77 (33.02)
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:49.16  
     1) Roman, Jacqueline FR            2) Brown, Georgia L FR            
     3) Fortney, Casey SO               4) Bair, Peyton SO                
                  47.61     1:29.20 (41.59)     2:12.47 (43.27)     2:49.16 (36.69)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                               NT    2:03.39  
     1) Elson, Zach Elson SR            2) Pope, Coleston Pope JR         
     3) Arthan, Tom Arthan SO           4) Garrett, Wade Garrett SR       
                  33.43     1:08.30 (34.87)     1:36.95 (28.65)     2:03.39 (26.44)
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:07.23  
     1) Smith, Marc E SO                2) Lewis, Hawken S SR             
     3) Wheeler, Alex J SO              4) Roman, Alex SR                 
                  33.42     1:08.71 (35.29)     1:38.77 (30.06)     2:07.23 (28.46)
 -- Warsaw Riverview-OH  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Amore, John Amore SR            2) Hall, Sam Hall SR              
     3) Gee, Garrett Gee JR             4) Hammond, Dalton Hammond FR     
                  47.07     1:27.72 (40.65)     2:07.22 (39.50)          DQ (32.64)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily G            JR Chs-OH                    NT    2:22.12  
                  32.08     1:06.85 (34.77)     1:44.34 (37.49)     2:22.12 (37.78)
  2 Els, Lydia Els            FR Rvhs-OH                   NT    2:35.81  
                  34.59     1:14.24 (39.65)     1:55.86 (41.62)     2:35.81 (39.95)
  3 Salmans, Kaitlyn E        SO Chs-OH               2:49.47    2:43.50  
                  37.13     1:18.86 (41.73)     2:02.44 (43.58)     2:43.50 (41.06)
  4 Gee, Kenzie Gee           SO Rvhs-OH                   NT    3:23.72  
                  42.12     1:32.24 (50.12)     2:28.08 (55.84)     3:23.72 (55.64)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elson, Zach Elson         SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    2:21.96  
                  32.73     1:09.73 (37.00)     1:47.26 (37.53)     2:21.96 (34.70)
  2 Smith, Marc E             SO Chs-OH               2:25.79    2:26.49  
                  32.57     1:10.40 (37.83)     1:49.17 (38.77)     2:26.49 (37.32)
  3 Bullock, Tyler            SR Chs-OH               2:39.51    2:36.47  
                  34.06     1:14.14 (40.08)     1:57.70 (43.56)     2:36.47 (38.77)
  4 Casto, Nick               JR Bchs-OH                   NT    2:38.90  
                  32.87     1:11.64 (38.77)     1:55.16 (43.52)     2:38.90 (43.74)
  5 Gee, Garrett Gee          JR Rvhs-OH                   NT    3:05.44  
                  38.89     1:25.68 (46.79)     2:16.29 (50.61)     3:05.44 (49.15)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Savannah E         JR Chs-OH               3:05.70    3:09.92  
                  43.94     1:30.76 (46.82)     2:25.46 (54.70)     3:09.92 (44.46)
  2 Hammond, Rachel Hammond   SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    3:22.01  
                  45.40     1:37.99 (52.59)     2:33.91 (55.92)     3:22.01 (48.10)
  3 Meek, Kendall Meek        SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    3:33.57  
                  48.83     1:41.40 (52.57)   2:41.90 (1:00.50)     3:33.57 (51.67)
 -- Jensen, Madison           JR Bchs-OH                   NT         DQ  
                  40.52     1:30.74 (50.22)   2:33.76 (1:03.02)          DQ (53.61)
 -- Brown, Georgia L          FR Chs-OH               3:39.32         DQ  
                  49.74     1:49.08 (59.34)     2:44.87 (55.79)          DQ (52.34)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Coleston Pope       JR Rvhs-OH                   NT    2:37.84  
                  31.75     1:11.48 (39.73)     1:58.80 (47.32)     2:37.84 (39.04)
  2 Wheeler, Alex J           SO Chs-OH               2:43.90    2:43.01  
                  34.06     1:17.60 (43.54)     2:05.19 (47.59)     2:43.01 (37.82)
  3 Feola, Kameron            SR Bchs-OH                   NT    2:51.65  
                  33.30     1:17.81 (44.51)     2:08.63 (50.82)     2:51.65 (43.02)
  4 Hall, Sam Hall            SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    2:54.11  
                  37.59     1:26.80 (49.21)     2:15.84 (49.04)     2:54.11 (38.27)
  5 Roman, Alex               SR Chs-OH                    NT    2:55.67  
                  35.31     1:23.41 (48.10)     2:16.79 (53.38)     2:55.67 (38.88)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sarah R         SR Chs-OH                    NT      33.43  
  2 Murray, Teya Murray       SR Rvhs-OH                   NT      34.12  
  3 Mills, Lyndsey Mills      SO Rvhs-OH                   NT      35.48  
  4 Fortney, Casey            SO Chs-OH                    NT      36.53  
  5 James, Emily              SO Bchs-OH                   NT      38.53  
  6 Jensen, Madison           JR Bchs-OH                   NT      39.32  
 
Event 7J  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miser, Shelby Miser       FR Rvhs-OH                   NT      38.96  
  2 Jensen, MacKenzie         FR Bchs-OH                   NT      42.25  
  3 Bashoor, Kahla Bashoor    FR Rvhs-OH                   NT      43.24  
  4 Bullock, Sequoyah         SO Chs-OH                    NT      49.18  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Garrett         SR Bchs-OH                   NT      26.33  
  2 Garrett, Wade Garrett     SR Rvhs-OH                   NT      27.57  
  3 Lain, Nathan              SO Chs-OH                    NT      32.98  
  4 Gaspar, Nuno Gaspar       SR Rvhs-OH                   NT      33.83  
  5 Bryant, Austin            SR Chs-OH                    NT      34.84  
 
Event 8J  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Max                SO Bchs-OH                   NT      31.30  
  2 Brown, Nathan             SR Bchs-OH                   NT      32.72  
  3 Hammond, Dalton Hammond   FR Rvhs-OH                   NT      33.72  
  4 Dickson, Brendan Dickson  FR Rvhs-OH                   NT      37.26  
  5 Amore, John Amore         SR Rvhs-OH                   NT     x42.16  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ringenberg, Hannah D      JR Chs-OH               1:19.91    1:21.18  
                  37.44     1:21.18 (43.74)                                        
  2 Fortney, Casey            SO Chs-OH                    NT    1:49.07  
                  47.79   1:49.07 (1:01.28)                                        
  3 Meek, Kendall Meek        SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    2:06.41  
                  58.54   2:06.41 (1:07.87)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthan, Tom Arthan        SO Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:06.01  
                  29.85     1:06.01 (36.16)                                        
  2 Brubaker, Nick            FR Bchs-OH                   NT    1:07.31  
                  31.77     1:07.31 (35.54)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Alex J           SO Chs-OH               1:10.00    1:12.21  
                  34.13     1:12.21 (38.08)                                        
  4 Roman, Alex               SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:22.92  
                  37.11     1:22.92 (45.81)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily G            JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:05.08  
                  31.29     1:05.08 (33.79)                                        
  2 Cordle, Anna-Leigh        FR Bchs-OH                   NT    1:07.46  
                  31.30     1:07.46 (36.16)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Sarah R         SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:15.24  
                  36.00     1:15.24 (39.24)                                        
  4 Murray, Teya Murray       SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:23.17  
                  39.14     1:23.17 (44.03)                                        
  5 Mills, Lyndsey Mills      SO Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:25.54  
                  41.26     1:25.54 (44.28)                                        
  6 Jensen, MacKenzie         FR Bchs-OH                   NT    1:42.75  
                  45.50     1:42.75 (57.25)                                        
 
Event 11J  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Michelle Dought  SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:28.63  
  2 Miser, Shelby Miser       FR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:41.00  
  3 Bashoor, Kahla Bashoor    FR Rvhs-OH                   NT   x1:41.66  
  4 Bullock, Sequoyah         SO Chs-OH               2:05.65    2:02.90  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Garrett         SR Bchs-OH                   NT    1:00.95  
                  28.29     1:00.95 (32.66)                                        
  2 Elson, Zach Elson         SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:02.29  
                  29.77     1:02.29 (32.52)                                        
  3 Lewis, Hawken S           SR Chs-OH               1:02.36    1:04.44  
                  29.65     1:04.44 (34.79)                                        
  4 Feola, Kameron            SR Bchs-OH                   NT    1:10.38  
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)                                        
  5 Gee, Garrett Gee          JR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:17.77  
                  35.43     1:17.77 (42.34)                                        
  6 Blank, Jaccob             SO Chs-OH                    NT    1:27.54  
                  35.63     1:27.54 (51.91)                                        
 
Event 12J  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Dalton Hammond   FR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:19.98  
  2 Dickson, Brendan Dickson  FR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:27.53  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Els, Lydia Els            FR Rvhs-OH                   NT    5:33.17  
                  37.15     1:18.57 (41.42)     2:01.03 (42.46)     2:45.09 (44.06)
        3:27.70 (42.61)     4:10.69 (42.99)     4:53.57 (42.88)     5:33.17 (39.60)
  2 Salmans, Kaitlyn E        SO Chs-OH                    NT    5:50.83  
                  38.96     1:22.36 (43.40)     2:07.20 (44.84)     2:52.95 (45.75)
        3:38.59 (45.64)     4:24.19 (45.60)     5:09.28 (45.09)     5:50.83 (41.55)
  3 Simpson, Emily            JR Chs-OH                    NT    6:02.17  
                  37.72     1:20.55 (42.83)     2:06.29 (45.74)     2:53.55 (47.26)
        3:40.76 (47.21)     4:28.25 (47.49)     5:16.12 (47.87)     6:02.17 (46.05)
  4 Goodyear, Brie Goodyear   SO Rvhs-OH                   NT    7:09.20  
                  41.48     1:32.58 (51.10)     2:27.14 (54.56)     3:25.10 (57.96)
        4:23.73 (58.63)     5:22.96 (59.23)     6:19.58 (56.62)     7:09.20 (49.62)
 
Event 14  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Coleston Pope       JR Rvhs-OH                   NT    5:02.28  
                  32.90     1:09.31 (36.41)     1:48.22 (38.91)     2:28.44 (40.22)
        3:07.84 (39.40)     3:47.14 (39.30)     4:25.56 (38.42)     5:02.28 (36.72)
  2 Terrell, Ryan             SR Chs-OH                    NT    5:16.95  
                                1:09.63 ( )     1:48.80 (39.17)     2:29.74 (40.94)
        3:11.79 (42.05)     3:53.82 (42.03)     4:36.52 (42.70)     5:16.95 (40.43)
  3 Bullock, Tyler            SR Chs-OH                    NT    5:52.49  
                  37.69     1:21.46 (43.77)     2:07.72 (46.26)     2:53.42 (45.70)
        3:39.79 (46.37)     4:25.41 (45.62)     5:12.03 (46.62)     5:52.49 (40.46)
  4 Casto, Nick               JR Bchs-OH                   NT    6:05.21  
                  36.89     1:20.08 (43.19)     2:06.75 (46.67)     2:53.50 (46.75)
        3:41.03 (47.53)     4:29.55 (48.52)     5:18.68 (49.13)     6:05.21 (46.53)
  5 Amore, John Amore         SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    7:42.18  
                  44.78     1:40.08 (55.30)     2:39.65 (59.57)   3:40.96 (1:01.31)
      4:43.16 (1:02.20)   5:45.26 (1:02.10)   6:47.45 (1:02.19)     7:42.18 (54.73)
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:17.42  
     1) Brown, Savannah E JR            2) Fortney, Casey SO              
     3) Salmans, Kaitlyn E SO           4) Baker, Emily G JR              
                  36.54     1:12.45 (35.91)     1:47.17 (34.72)     2:17.42 (30.25)
  2 Bloom-Carroll High School-OH  'A'                      NT    2:31.42  
     1) Jensen, Madison JR              2) James, Emily SO                
     3) Jensen, MacKenzie FR            4) Cordle, Anna-Leigh FR          
                  35.71     1:15.76 (40.05)     2:01.25 (45.49)     2:31.42 (30.17)
  3 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                               NT    2:32.72  
     1) Gee, Kenzie Gee SO              2) Goodyear, Brie Goodyear SO     
     3) Mills, Lyndsey Mills SO         4) Miser, Shelby Miser FR         
                  37.69     1:17.49 (39.80)     1:53.51 (36.02)     2:32.72 (39.21)
  4 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:50.18  
     1) Roman, Jacqueline FR            2) Bullock, Sequoyah SO           
     3) Brown, Georgia L FR             4) Bair, Peyton SO                
                  35.60     1:31.81 (56.21)     2:12.27 (40.46)     2:50.18 (37.91)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom-Carroll High School-OH  'A'                      NT    1:56.54  
     1) Casto, Nick JR                  2) Feola, Kameron SR              
     3) Brubaker, Nick FR               4) Anderson, Garrett SR           
                  31.55     1:01.10 (29.55)     1:29.56 (28.46)     1:56.54 (26.98)
  2 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                               NT    2:02.63  
     1) Garrett, Wade Garrett SR        2) Gee, Garrett Gee JR            
     3) Hall, Sam Hall SR               4) Hammond, Dalton Hammond FR     
                  33.71     1:06.09 (32.38)     1:35.89 (29.80)     2:02.63 (26.74)
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:19.45  
     1) Walker, Brandon SR              2) Blank, Jaccob SO               
     3) Bryant, Austin SR               4) Lain, Nathan SO                
                  34.84     1:10.32 (35.48)     1:45.91 (35.59)     2:19.45 (33.54)
 -- Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Roman, Alex SR                  2) Smith, Drew JR                 
     3) Bullock, Tyler SR               4) Terrell, Ryan SR               
                  29.97     1:02.07 (32.10)     1:35.30 (33.23)          DQ (29.06)
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordle, Anna-Leigh        FR Bchs-OH                   NT    1:20.00  
                  37.52     1:20.00 (42.48)                                        
  2 Brown, Savannah E         JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:31.26  
                  45.02     1:31.26 (46.24)                                        
  3 Roman, Jacqueline         FR Chs-OH                    NT    1:42.64  
                  49.72     1:42.64 (52.92)                                        
  4 Gee, Kenzie Gee           SO Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:55.72  
                  55.90     1:55.72 (59.82)                                        
  5 Goodyear, Brie Goodyear   SO Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:57.25  
                  57.43     1:57.25 (59.82)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthan, Tom Arthan        SO Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:09.11  
                  33.37     1:09.11 (35.74)                                        
  2 Smith, Marc E             SO Chs-OH               1:15.49    1:15.91  
                  36.61     1:15.91 (39.30)                                        
 -- Gaspar, Nuno Gaspar       SR Rvhs-OH                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Drew               JR Chs-OH                    NT         DQ  
                  51.72          DQ (52.42)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ringenberg, Hannah D      JR Chs-OH               1:24.92    1:27.43  
                  41.34     1:27.43 (46.09)                                        
  2 Simpson, Emily            JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:34.84  
                  45.10     1:34.84 (49.74)                                        
  3 Hammond, Rachel Hammond   SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:37.07  
                  45.36     1:37.07 (51.71)                                        
  4 Doughty, Michelle Dought  SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:59.30  
                  54.37   1:59.30 (1:04.93)                                        
 -- James, Emily              SO Bchs-OH                   NT         DQ  
                  52.82        DQ (1:06.13)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Hawken S           SR Chs-OH               1:23.48    1:22.93  
                  40.03     1:22.93 (42.90)                                        
  2 Brubaker, Nick            FR Bchs-OH                   NT    1:24.54  
                  39.72     1:24.54 (44.82)                                        
  3 Hall, Sam Hall            SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:26.65  
                  42.11     1:26.65 (44.54)                                        
  4 Terrell, Ryan             SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:31.54  
                  42.84     1:31.54 (48.70)                                        
 -- Jackson, Scott            SR Bchs-OH                   NT         DQ  
                  48.97        DQ (1:10.44)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    5:00.82  
     1) Baker, Emily G JR               2) Salmans, Kaitlyn E SO          
     3) Hamilton, Sarah R SR            4) Ringenberg, Hannah D JR        
                  32.29   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:44.49 (36.87)   2:25.88 (1:18.26)
        3:00.57 (34.69)   3:40.17 (1:14.29)     4:17.32 (37.15)   5:00.82 (1:20.65)
  2 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'B'                               NT    5:20.26  
     1) Els, Lydia Els FR               2) Hammond, Rachel Hammond SR     
     3) Meek, Kendall Meek SR           4) Murray, Teya Murray SR         
                  39.57   1:22.43 (1:22.43)     2:02.23 (39.80)   2:47.48 (1:25.05)
        3:24.90 (37.42)   4:07.99 (1:20.51)     4:42.52 (34.53)   5:20.26 (1:12.27)
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    6:44.19  
     1) Bair, Peyton SO                 2) Brown, Georgia L FR            
     3) Bullock, Sequoyah SO            4) Roman, Jacqueline FR           
                  41.10   1:28.04 (1:28.04)     2:11.83 (43.79)   3:03.83 (1:35.79)
        4:01.80 (57.97)   5:13.59 (2:09.76)     5:55.99 (42.40)   6:44.19 (1:30.60)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                               NT    4:12.21  
     1) Arthan, Tom Arthan SO           2) Garrett, Wade Garrett SR       
     3) Elson, Zach Elson SR            4) Pope, Coleston Pope JR         
                  29.83   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:33.38 (29.93)   2:06.52 (1:03.07)
        2:35.88 (29.36)   3:09.02 (1:02.50)     3:38.41 (29.39)   4:12.21 (1:03.19)
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    4:28.08  
     1) Wheeler, Alex J SO              2) Smith, Marc E SO               
     3) Terrell, Ryan SR                4) Lewis, Hawken S SR             
                  32.64   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:38.38 (31.46)   2:12.29 (1:05.37)
                          3:21.96 (1:09.67)     3:52.41 (30.45)   4:28.08 (1:06.12)
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    5:35.20  
     1) Bullock, Tyler SR               2) Bryant, Austin SR              
     3) Lain, Nathan SO                 4) Smith, Drew JR                 
                  35.37   1:17.18 (1:17.18)     1:58.57 (41.39)   2:43.28 (1:26.10)
        3:21.77 (38.49)   4:13.07 (1:29.79)     4:52.32 (39.25)   5:35.20 (1:22.13)