Make your own free website on Tripod.com
                               SEOSL - 2/7/2009                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     2:00.56    1:59.92   32  
     1) Nichols, Alexandra SR           2) Stahl, Hillary SR              
     3) Davis, Lori FR                  4) Haller, Kelsey FR              
       30.46    36.18    26.99    26.29                                    
  2 Coshocton High School  'A'                        2:11.39    2:09.54   26  
     1) Easterday, Alex JR              2) Pyle, Jennifer SR              
     3) Sheldon, Sarah JR               4) Crown, Courtney SR             
       35.76    35.40    29.12    29.26                                    
  3 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'                     2:08.89    2:10.46   24  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige JR            2) Johnson, Emily SR              
     3) Allen, Summer SO                4) Waddell, Beth SO               
       29.99    39.99    31.66    28.82                                    
  4 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'A'                    2:12.12    2:11.22   22  
     1) Border, Blarie SR               2) Kuhn, Brittany SR              
     3) Hetrick, Courtney SR            4) Wasson, Rachel SR              
       33.88    39.89    30.36    27.09                                    
  5 The Plains Athens  'A'                            2:10.85    2:13.95   20  
     1) Urano, Hannah M SO              2) Watson, Karen M JR             
     3) Tobar, Laura A SO               4) Schoeppner, Allison JR         
       35.86    36.14    31.68    30.27                                    
  6 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:16.62    2:15.06   18  
     1) Tumblin, Jessica SR             2) Holmes, Rebecca FR             
     3) Rush, Hannah FR                 4) Lyons, Jessica SO              
       33.94    39.00    30.73    31.39                                    
  7 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'A'                     2:14.24    2:15.98   14  
     1) Harris, Erin JR                 2) Appleton, Rachel JR            
     3) Sand, Kate SR                   4) Dicks, Kelsea SR               
       38.11    35.48    30.11    32.28                                    
  8 Granville High School-OH  'B'                     2:24.23   x2:19.22  
     1) Beckerley, Laura SO             2) Kosling, Abby FR               
     3) Kosling, Sarah JR               4) Irving, Allie JR               
       38.65    38.57    31.85    30.15                                    
  9 Newark High School-OH  'A'                        2:15.98    2:20.83   10  
     1) Sassen, Maddie SO               2) Shipley, Jillian SO            
     3) Wolfe, Michelle SO              4) Brooks, Bonnie JR              
       38.57    38.37    35.26    28.63                                    
 10 Newark Catholic-OH  'A'                           2:19.43    2:21.76    8  
     1) Van Horn, Pinky SR              2) Ehret, Cathleen SR             
     3) Dodson, Jenna JR                4) Jurden, Abby JR                
       39.15    39.40    33.98    29.23                                    
 11 Johnstown Northridge-OH  'A'                      2:21.20    2:24.49    6  
     1) Tennis, Mickellea FR            2) Hebert, Ali JR                 
     3) Hager, Genevieve JR             4) Bonnette, Kendra FR            
       39.27    42.53    32.32    30.37                                    
 12 The Plains Athens  'B'                                 NT   x2:24.93  
     1) Strickmaker, Annie SO           2) Zhang, Wenjun SO               
     3) Hall, Jamie JR                  4) Larimer, Rachel FR             
       36.16    39.60    37.19    31.98                                    
 13 Coshocton High School  'B'                        2:37.07   x2:26.56  
     1) Borton, Lila JR                 2) Stillion, Lyndsey JR           
     3) Lillibridge, Amber SO           4) Jennings, Kristen SO           
       38.51    41.23    37.83    28.99                                    
 14 John Glenn High School  'A'                       2:10.88    2:27.61    5  
     1) Gerlach, Morgan SR              2) Dailey, Sarah JR               
     3) Kitchen, Sam JR                 4) Bailey, Kim SR                 
       36.61    41.76    40.35    28.89                                    
 15 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'B'                     2:28.31   x2:29.52  
     1) Conn, Elise SO                  2) Storey, Rosa JR                
     3) Cassidy, Hali SR                4) Binns, Katherine FR            
       38.45    38.80    40.12    32.15                                    
 16 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                    2:17.88    2:30.85    2  
     1) Winland, Casie                  2) Hobart, Katie                  
     3) Connell, Kelcey                 4) Pickrell, Meredith             
       37.00    43.33    38.47    32.05                                    
 17 Heath High School-OH  'A'                         2:26.01    2:34.41  
     1) May, Chelsea SR                 2) McDonald, Annaleigh SO         
     3) Sigman, Amelia SO               4) McCall, Emily SO               
       41.03    43.96    36.48    32.94                                    
 18 Newark Catholic-OH  'B'                                NT   x2:35.41  
     1) Williams, Anna SO               2) Griley, Kristen SR             
     3) Deal, Addi SO                   4) Wilson, Crystal SO             
       37.65    45.39    40.41    31.96                                    
 19 Newark High School-OH  'B'                        2:59.98   x2:36.51  
     1) Gaulke, Alivia JR               2) Grissom, Lauren SO             
     3) Cartnal, Casey SO               4) Sassen, Julia FR               
       42.75    40.08    45.18    28.50                                    
 20 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    2:35.46   x2:37.19  
     1) King, Minda SR                  2) Bell, Megan FR                 
     3) Rittenhouse, Jessica JR         4) Black, Allison SR              
       41.04    43.12    40.51    32.52                                    
 21 Riverview High School-OH  'A'                     2:43.09    2:37.63  
     1) Ashcraft, Keirsten              2) Meek, Kendall                  
     3) Hammond, Rachel                 4) Lupher, Courtney               
       39.53    44.02    40.93    33.15                                    
 22 Heath High School-OH  'B'                         2:41.39   x2:51.12  
     1) Hewitt, Andrea SR               2) Fair, Sami SO                  
     3) Ault, Katelyn SO                4) Mussard, Stephanie SR          
       43.47    48.62    37.09    41.94                                    
 -- Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                    2:17.40         DQ  
     1) Chapman, Kayla SR               2) Hill, Abby FR                  
     3) Coleman, Katie M JR             4) Madson, Sarah SO               
       30.29    42.23    28.77    32.26                                    
 -- Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Bitner, Sarah FR                2) Coccia, Logan SO               
     3) Takacs, Rebecca SO              4) Dillon, Lindsay FR             
       50.63    44.01    45.83    42.39                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     1:45.26    1:45.98   32  
     1) Spichiger, Robby SR             2) Cathcart, Danny JR             
     3) Datz, Jamie SO                  4) Bennett, Luke SR               
       27.37    29.69    26.17    22.75                                    
  2 Coshocton High School  'A'                        1:48.31    1:47.31   26  
     1) Tubbs, Brian SR                 2) Madsen, Matthew SR             
     3) Haines, Josh SR                 4) Turner, Adam SR                
       28.36    31.50    24.80    22.65                                    
  3 Heath High School-OH  'A'                         1:46.51    1:49.85   24  
     1) Oprandi, Julian SR              2) Wedor, Josh SR                 
     3) Paulsen, Tyler SR               4) Mason, Marc JR                 
       28.44    30.67    25.46    25.28                                    
  4 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'A'                    1:54.89    1:53.82   22  
     1) Bell, Kevin SO                  2) Ross, Harrison SR              
     3) Hindel, Jacob JR                4) Howard, Jacklon SO             
       27.85    31.51    28.62    25.84                                    
  5 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'A'                     2:00.40    2:00.22   20  
     1) McGinnis, Jesse SR              2) Welsh, Patrick SR              
     3) Hughes, Nick SR                 4) Taylor, Jacob JR               
       32.39    35.21    28.76    23.86                                    
  6 Newark High School-OH  'A'                        2:01.45    2:00.23   18  
     1) Peppers, Charlie FR             2) Kirkpatrick, Lee SR            
     3) Stickradt, Jon SR               4) Johnson, Jamaal SO             
       30.34    35.12    27.60    27.17                                    
  7 John Glenn High School  'A'                       2:02.50    2:01.48   14  
     1) Wells, Cody SO                  2) Lewis, Jakob JR                
     3) Wells, Daniel JR                4) Fitzgerald, Andrew JR          
       30.91    34.67    27.60    28.30                                    
  8 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                    2:01.75    2:03.22   10  
     1) Shuey, Caleb JR                 2) Cook, Adam FR                  
     3) Grubb, Matt SR                  4) Groves, Michael SO             
       30.23    38.83    29.37    24.79                                    
  9 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                    1:58.61    2:03.68    8  
     1) Creasy, Doug                    2) Spraggs, Tyler                 
     3) Mainini, Joey                   4) Armstrong, Bret                
       32.95    35.11    28.99    26.63                                    
 10 Granville High School-OH  'B'                     1:55.23   x2:05.96  
     1) White, Clay FR                  2) Maher, Sean FR                 
     3) Stepanovsky, Niko JR            4) Moller, Sam FR                 
       30.59    37.16    28.48    29.73                                    
 11 The Plains Athens  'A'                            2:04.12    2:06.70    6  
     1) O'Regan, Sean P SO              2) LaVelle, Connor C SR           
     3) Charrade, Simon                 4) Nance, Christopher SO          
       32.43    35.71    29.61    28.95                                    
 12 Bishop Rosecrans  'A'                             2:02.46    2:09.97    5  
     1) Andrews, Tony SR                2) Andrews, Steve SR              
     3) Brito, Jose JR                  4) Reinecclus, Steve SO           
       32.04    34.28    33.86    29.79                                    
 13 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:13.85    2:12.37    2  
     1) Nicholas, Kevin SR              2) Hatton, Tyler JR               
     3) Shafer, Robbie SR               4) Chaney, Cory SR                
       36.61    38.65    31.20    25.91                                    
 14 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'B'                     2:13.02   x2:14.34  
     1) July, Greg JR                   2) Lewis, Ryan SO                 
     3) Saab, Matthew SO                4) Stevenson, Cameron SO          
       36.32    38.78    28.26    30.98                                    
 15 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    2:15.69   x2:15.56  
     1) Pisch, Marrcus FR               2) Winkelmes, Nathan FR           
     3) Ford, Cole JR                   4) Pisch, Kevin JR                
       35.94    39.08    32.26    28.28                                    
 16 Riverview High School-OH  'A'                     2:22.11    2:20.81  
     1) Mitchell, Gabe                  2) Hall, Sam                      
     3) Ringwalt, Brice                 4) Schlupp, Josh                  
       36.39    38.01    37.01    29.40                                    
 17 Heath High School-OH  'B'                         2:29.47   x2:23.79  
     1) Keaser, Sam FR                  2) Day, Anthony SR                
     3) Monroe, Chris SO                4) Richmond, Shane                
       37.35    38.70    35.95    31.79                                    
 18 Johnstown Northridge-OH  'A'                      2:01.00    2:24.33  
     1) Philpott, Eli FR                2) Hammock, Beau FR               
     3) Hager, Paul FR                  4) Philpott, Jared SR             
       39.64    41.70    33.75    29.24                                    
 19 Newark Catholic-OH  'A'                           2:13.20    2:27.40  
     1) Yocum, Dean SO                  2) Hawkins, Mike SO               
     3) Shumaker, Brandon JR            4) Pourier, Joe FR                
       39.35    36.93    39.35    31.77                                    
 20 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT   x2:47.73  
     1) Schultz, Taylor FR              2) Swick, Tyler SO                
     3) Dillon, Tyler JR                4) Smith, Brenden SR              
       42.21    50.13    35.35    40.04                                    
 -- Coshocton High School  'B'                        2:06.04         DQ  
     1) Bairas, Joseph SR               2) Mizer, Peter JR                
     3) Roman, Alex FR                  4) McKay, Kevin SR                
       30.21    34.61    30.45    25.62                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Alexandra        SR Aces-OH              2:11.19    2:08.45   16  
      29.82   32.71   33.15   32.77                                
  2 Carpenetti, Paige         JR Bobcats-OH           2:08.33    2:09.90   13  
      29.98   33.10   33.87   32.95                                
  3 Greisse, Amberly          FR Aces-OH              2:09.65    2:13.31   12  
      30.25   33.54   35.08   34.44                                
  4 Rush, Hannah              FR Wmhs-OH              2:14.40    2:14.29   11  
      31.14   33.57   34.62   34.96                                
  5 Waddell, Beth             SO Bobcats-OH           2:16.04    2:17.68   10  
      31.41   34.71   36.50   35.06                                
  6 Watson, Karen M           JR Bulldogs             2:19.15    2:18.26    9  
      31.40   35.59   36.41   34.86                                
  7 Morgan, Katie             SO JGHS                 2:18.63    2:20.00    7  
      30.75   34.60   37.15   37.50                                
  8 Borton, Lila              JR Coshocton            2:27.85    2:25.02    5  
      34.01   36.22   37.42   37.37                                
  9 Crown, Courtney           SR Coshocton            2:27.33    2:25.46    4  
      32.86   36.16   38.29   38.15                                
 10 Leavell, Becca            SO Aces-OH              2:31.97    2:25.70    3  
      33.40   35.80   38.66   37.84                                
 11 Easterday, Alex           JR Coshocton            2:29.55    2:26.49    2  
      33.68   37.30   38.49   37.02                                
 12 Baker, Katie              SR Bishops              2:28.94    2:30.69    1  
      34.01   39.28   40.69   36.71                                
 13 Worthington, Katie           Riverview-OH         2:35.70    2:30.77  
      34.27   37.62   39.54   39.34                                
 14 Miller, Andrea            SR Electrics            2:29.11    2:31.30  
      33.15   38.12   41.14   38.89                                
 15 Parker, Alexa             SR Green Wave-OH        2:31.06    2:32.01  
      34.47   39.10   40.39   38.05                                
 16 Timmons, Courtney            Riverview-OH         2:28.99    2:32.43  
      33.50   38.22   40.26   40.45                                
 17 Winland, Casie               ZANES-OH             2:34.85    2:33.50  
      35.22   39.56   40.69   38.03                                
 18 Strickmaker, Annie        SO Bulldogs             2:41.34    2:33.87  
      32.90   38.78   43.36   38.83                                
 19 Kosling, Abby             FR Aces-OH                   NT    2:33.99  
      34.09   38.32   41.38   40.20                                
 20 McKay, Kaitlin            JR Coshocton            2:38.56    2:35.83  
      35.67   40.12   40.88   39.16                                
 21 Black, Allison            SR DTV-OH               2:36.27    2:36.11  
      35.03                   39.80                                
 22 Schoeppner, Allison       JR Bulldogs                  NT    2:37.14  
      34.35   39.01   42.35   41.43                                
 23 Madson, Sarah             SO ZWM                  2:40.95    2:41.80  
      34.93   42.16   43.65   41.06                                
 24 Gram, Chrissy             FR Wmhs-OH              2:48.04    2:42.02  
      37.20   40.81   43.16   40.85                                
 25 Pintz, Juli               JR Green Wave-OH        2:38.76    2:42.09  
      35.97   42.45   43.44   40.23                                
 26 Meek, Kendall                Riverview-OH         2:48.12    2:42.94  
      37.29   42.38   42.68   40.59                                
 27 Masterson, Jillian        SR DTV-OH               2:39.04    2:44.45  
      36.05   41.16   43.80   43.44                                
 28 Rittenhouse, Jessica      JR DTV-OH               2:49.80    2:47.29  
      36.52   40.57   45.62   44.58                                
 29 Cassidy, Hali             SR PND-OH               2:48.57    2:50.34  
      36.85   43.60   45.34   44.55                                
 30 Krebs, Bianca             JR Wmhs-OH              2:52.43    2:50.49  
      39.50   42.74   45.23   43.02                                
 31 Dicks, Kelsea             SR PND-OH               2:52.31    2:50.51  
      38.29   43.55   45.72   42.95                                
 32 Wilson, Crystal           SO Green Wave-OH        2:52.49    2:52.25  
      38.47   44.40   46.68   42.70                                
 33 Fox, Taylor                  Riverview-OH         3:03.96    2:56.46  
      39.09   44.37   46.93   46.07                                
 34 Anderson, Emma            FR NHS-OH               3:05.60    2:58.20  
      40.57   44.96   47.71   44.96                                
 35 Rutman, Carly             JR PND-OH               3:06.18    3:05.42  
      42.76   48.29   49.31   45.06                                
 35 St.Clair, Chrissy         JR Bobcats-OH           3:07.90    3:05.42  
      39.56   47.19   50.77   47.90                                
 37 Mattern, Abi              JR NHS-OH               3:04.19    3:05.90  
      42.24   47.42   48.12   48.12                                
 38 Ward, Natalie             SO PND-OH                    NT    3:21.01  
      41.35   50.83   55.93   52.90                                
 39 Aston, Karen              FR Northridge-OH        3:21.92    3:26.05  
      46.70   55.00   54.49   49.86                                
 40 Wilson, Carly             FR Northridge-OH             NT    3:35.98  
      51.77   55.63   57.57   51.01                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Josh              SR Coshocton            1:56.30    1:55.72   16  
      26.40   29.58   30.30   29.44                                
  2 Mills, Zach                  Riverview-OH         2:05.81    2:03.34   13  
      28.20   31.31   31.82   32.01                                
  3 Byrd, Cody                SO Green Wave-OH        2:05.11    2:03.74   12  
      28.17   31.75   33.54   30.28                                
  4 Washka, Cody              SO Aces-OH              2:11.44    2:03.77   11  
      29.06   31.82   31.56   31.33                                
  5 Salmans, Stephen          SO Coshocton            2:08.56    2:04.22   10  
      29.31   31.18   32.25   31.48                                
  6 Baker, Dan                SR Coshocton            2:06.37    2:04.26    9  
      28.55   31.59   32.34   31.78                                
  7 Hindel, Jacob             JR DTV-OH               2:03.47    2:05.53    7  
      28.17   32.00   33.43   31.93                                
  8 Spichiger, Tommy          SO Aces-OH              2:11.05    2:08.93    5  
      28.97   32.25   32.95   34.76                                
  9 Andrews, Tony             SR Bishops              2:12.72    2:13.02    4  
      29.45   33.44   35.44   34.69                                
 10 LaVelle, Connor C         SR Bulldogs             2:17.99    2:13.08    3  
      29.73   33.17   34.16   36.02                                
 11 Brown, Carter             FR DTV-OH               2:23.45    2:18.23    2  
      31.97   35.99   36.89   33.38                                
 12 Miebach, Brenton          FR DTV-OH               2:24.34    2:18.47    1  
      32.18   35.63   37.24   33.42                                
 13 Nicholas, Kevin           SR Wmhs-OH              2:30.03    2:23.38  
      30.71   36.17   38.73   37.77                                
 14 Miller, Daniel            SR Green Wave-OH        2:19.76    2:23.39  
      30.25   36.81   38.29   38.04                                
 15 Roth, Joel                FR Green Wave-OH        2:29.33    2:23.41  
      33.01   36.97   37.95   35.48                                
 16 Francis, Michael          FR Heath-OH             2:41.04    2:25.61  
      33.02   37.68   38.44   36.47                                
 17 Howard, Jacklon           SO DTV-OH               2:15.95    2:27.91  
      29.32   34.46   41.86   42.27                                
 18 Oliver, Cyrus                ZANES-OH             2:29.91    2:29.16  
      30.72   37.62   40.67   40.15                                
 19 Moore, Clint              SO Coshocton            2:36.67    2:31.30  
      32.93   38.06   40.77   39.54                                
 20 Beetem, Nick              SO Bulldogs                  NT    2:32.64  
      31.52   36.60   41.57   42.95                                
 21 Hall, Sam                    Riverview-OH         2:36.91    2:33.00  
      34.24   40.21   41.60   36.95                                
 22 Moses, Roger              SR Bishops              2:32.94    2:33.50  
      33.97   39.68   41.74   38.11                                
 23 Larson, Joe               FR Northridge-OH        2:36.50    2:33.92  
      34.73   39.56   41.91   37.72                                
 24 Moller, Sam               FR Aces-OH              2:35.28    2:34.20  
      34.49   38.84   41.36   39.51                                
 25 Cushman, Patrick             Riverview-OH         2:53.37    2:41.89  
      36.54   41.67   42.82   40.86                                
 26 Mugglin, Brett            SR Heath-OH             3:28.40    2:43.51  
      37.65   41.33   44.44   40.09                                
 27 Lauderback, Kyle          FR PND-OH               2:58.46    2:43.90  
      32.98   41.63   46.45   42.84                                
 28 Yocum, Dean               SO Green Wave-OH        3:00.41    2:48.03  
      36.73   42.13   44.69   44.48                                
 29 Blome, Alex               SR Heath-OH             2:51.10    2:52.60  
      37.04   43.13   48.41   44.02                                
 30 Conley, Kris                 Riverview-OH         2:55.00    2:58.39  
                    1:35.02                                        
 31 Weaver, Dustin            JR Heath-OH             3:41.67    2:58.80  
      36.30   45.28   50.55   46.67                                
 32 York, Paul                SO PND-OH               3:25.68    3:20.72  
      39.06   51.28   54.85   55.53                                
 33 Joshi, Karan              SO PND-OH                    NT    4:08.52  
      51.70 1:08.31 1:09.39   59.12                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Jennifer            SR Coshocton            2:23.45    2:23.76   16  
      31.33   37.67   41.88   32.88                                
  2 Tobar, Laura A            SO Bulldogs             2:37.37    2:35.23   13  
      32.51   39.61   47.49   35.62                                
  3 Manns, Kenzie                Riverview-OH         2:36.20    2:35.93   12  
      32.88   41.45   46.87   34.73                                
  4 Kosling, Sarah            JR Aces-OH              2:40.01    2:38.97   11  
      33.94   40.91   47.15   36.97                                
  5 Holmes, Rebecca           FR Wmhs-OH              2:39.23    2:39.34   10  
      35.84   42.34   45.14   36.02                                
  6 Allen, Summer             SO Bobcats-OH           2:35.17    2:39.62    9  
      32.91   40.39   48.91   37.41                                
  7 Walker, Miranda           JR JGHS                 2:36.87    2:40.02    7  
      33.60   39.93   49.21   37.28                                
  8 Tumblin, Jessica          SR Wmhs-OH              2:47.39    2:43.07    5  
      37.23   39.84   49.26   36.74                                
  9 Borton, Hanna             SO Coshocton            2:48.56    2:49.63    4  
      36.01   42.13   52.97   38.52                                
 10 Grissom, Lauren           SO NHS-OH               2:51.77    2:50.53    3  
      37.19   45.16   47.01   41.17                                
 11 Appleton, Rachel          JR PND-OH               2:55.24    2:51.47    2  
      38.41   43.91   47.12   42.03                                
 12 Connell, Kelcey              ZANES-OH             2:57.89    2:54.71    1  
      37.40   46.38   52.38   38.55                                
 13 Bailey, Kim               SR JGHS                 2:57.10    2:57.99  
      39.89   44.81   51.65   41.64                                
 14 Irving, Allie             JR Aces-OH              3:01.95    2:58.35  
      39.16   48.01   51.91   39.27                                
 15 Balderson, Korie             ZANES-OH             2:56.67    3:00.30  
      38.30   43.93   55.54   42.53                                
 16 Fowler, Hannah            FR Aces-OH                   NT    3:18.85  
      41.54   54.35   55.67   47.29                                
 17 McKay, Kathleen           SO Coshocton            3:25.45    3:27.89  
      47.09   56.25   59.11   45.44                                
 18 Griley, Kristen           SR Green Wave-OH        3:30.24    3:32.24  
      39.89   59.81 1:02.73   49.81                                
 19 Adams, Juliana            JR Wmhs-OH                   NT    3:35.60  
      48.71   54.37 1:07.62   44.90                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spichiger, Robby          SR Aces-OH              2:09.26    2:09.12   16  
      28.58   32.28   38.40   29.86                                
  2 Bell, Kevin               SO DTV-OH               2:17.06    2:19.90   13  
      29.35   33.74   44.13   32.68                                
  3 Elgart, Marcus               Riverview-OH         2:24.89    2:21.95   12  
      30.01   39.15   42.29   30.50                                
  4 Mizer, Peter              JR Coshocton            2:28.34    2:22.60   11  
      31.16   36.12   43.27   32.05                                
  5 Charrade, Simon              Bulldogs                  NT    2:25.09   10  
      30.26   35.97   43.74   35.12                                
  6 Madsen, Matthew           SR Coshocton            2:20.44    2:27.75    9  
      31.81   38.02   42.12   35.80                                
  7 Spraggs, Tyler               ZANES-OH             2:31.14    2:29.12    7  
      30.74   38.41   43.83   36.14                                
  8 Wells, Cody               SO JGHS                 2:34.02    2:30.66    5  
      31.41   37.83   49.77   31.65                                
  9 Roman, Alex               FR Coshocton            2:35.43    2:33.45    4  
      31.75   41.93   45.21   34.56                                
 10 White, Clay               FR Aces-OH              2:32.64    2:34.26    3  
      32.68   36.30   49.51   35.77                                
 11 Shafer, Robbie            SR Wmhs-OH              2:36.60    2:36.73    2  
      33.27   41.20   48.05   34.21                                
 12 Ford, Cole                JR DTV-OH               2:45.31    2:38.89    1  
      32.47   42.13   47.63   36.66                                
 13 Ferandes, Matt            SR Aces-OH              2:41.55    2:41.37  
      30.76   42.39   51.03   37.19                                
 14 Grubb, Matt               SR ZWM                  2:38.52    2:41.92  
      30.98   43.83   49.23   37.88                                
 15 Welsh, Patrick            SR PND-OH               2:46.82    2:49.52  
      33.81   46.42   49.35   39.94                                
 16 Snider, Jason             SO Green Wave-OH        2:50.83    2:52.43  
      36.19   46.59   51.61   38.04                                
 17 Schlupp, Josh                Riverview-OH         2:55.03    2:54.04  
      35.07   51.37   46.52   41.08                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Julie             FR JGHS                   26.40      26.27   16  
  2 Urbatis, Allie            SR Aces-OH                25.83      26.31   13  
  3 Haller, Kelsey            FR Aces-OH                26.76      26.33   11.5
  3 Postle, Kaytee J          JR LV Panthers            26.45      26.33   11.5
  5 Hager, Genevieve          JR Northridge-OH          27.51      26.49   10  
  6 Coleman, Katie M          JR ZWM                    28.01      27.34    9  
  7 Wasson, Rachel            SR DTV-OH                 27.34      27.44    7  
  8 Jeffries, Merrin          FR Aces-OH                28.27      28.03    5  
  9 Lewis, Julie              FR JGHS                   28.24      28.28    4  
 10 Black, Katie              JR Aces-OH                28.77      28.33    3  
 11 Jennings, Kristen         SO Coshocton              32.21      28.97    2  
 12 Urano, Hannah M           SO Bulldogs               29.33      28.99    1  
 13 Jurden, Abby              JR Green Wave-OH          28.83      29.36  
 14 McCall, Emily             SO Heath-OH               30.28      30.10  
 15 Wolfe, Michelle           SO NHS-OH                 28.99      30.23  
 16 Kuhn, Brittany            SR DTV-OH                 29.79      30.62  
 17 Dennis, Tiffany           FR DTV-OH                 32.02      30.78  
 18 Garrett, Katie               Riverview-OH           29.60      30.80  
 19 Boylan, Myranda           SO Coshocton              32.97      30.85  
 20 Campolo, Maria            SR Green Wave-OH          30.64      31.06  
 21 Hall, Jamie               JR Bulldogs               31.73      31.26  
 22 Gerlach, Morgan           SR JGHS                   30.63      31.29  
 23 Cline, Rebecca            JR Bobcats-OH             31.76      31.44  
 24 Larimer, Rachel           FR Bulldogs               33.53      31.84  
 25 Pomento, Abby             FR Bulldogs               33.47      32.33  
 26 Hamilton, Sarah           FR Coshocton              32.45      32.40  
 27 King, Minda               SR DTV-OH                 32.78      32.55  
 28 Lyons, Jessica            SO Wmhs-OH                31.91      32.63  
 29 Popova, Lyudmilla         SR Wmhs-OH                35.00      32.72  
 30 Williams, Anna            SO Green Wave-OH          34.58      32.76  
 31 May, Chelsea              SR Heath-OH               32.12      32.92  
 32 Ashcraft, Keirsten           Riverview-OH           33.49      32.98  
 32 Pickrell, Meredith           ZANES-OH               33.82      32.98  
 34 Binns, Katherine          FR PND-OH                 32.00      33.11  
 34 Sassen, Julia             FR NHS-OH                 31.09      33.11  
 36 Hill, Abby                FR ZWM                    32.72      33.45  
 37 Andrews, Carly            SO Bishops                33.62      33.69  
 38 Lupher, Courtney             Riverview-OH           35.60      33.73  
 39 Oprandi, Erica            SO Heath-OH               35.07      33.92  
 40 Amos, Candice             JR ZWM                    33.18      34.96  
 41 Angelos, Lauren           FR PND-OH                 34.75      35.48  
 42 Potts, Clorissa           JR Electrics              35.69      35.73  
 43 Lecce, Cassie                ZANES-OH               35.00      35.74  
 44 Storey, Hannah            FR PND-OH                 38.19      35.86  
 45 Feeney, Morgan            FR JGHS                   37.79      36.10  
 46 Lewis, Hannah             SO Bulldogs               37.47     x36.43  
 47 Lillibridge, Amber        SO Coshocton              34.32      36.48  
 48 Ault, Katelyn             SO Heath-OH               35.84      36.53  
 49 Kaka, Yaquta              JR ZWM                    35.95      36.75  
 50 Delbert, Payton              ZANES-OH               35.68      36.89  
 51 Osborn, Meghan            FR NHS-OH                 39.09      39.00  
 52 Harting, Jessica          FR PND-OH                 38.29      39.36  
 53 Spicer, Lauren            FR NHS-OH                 44.72      41.52  
 54 Kleinman, Rachel          SO Bulldogs                  NT     x55.76  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              SR Coshocton              23.76      23.37   16  
  2 Allen, Taylor             SR Bobcats-OH             23.66      23.54   13  
  3 Bennett, Luke             SR Aces-OH                23.75      23.70   12  
  4 Taylor, Jacob             JR PND-OH                 23.97      24.21   11  
  5 Datz, Jamie               SO Aces-OH                24.27      24.28   10  
  6 Charrade, Simon              Bulldogs               25.37      24.55    9  
  7 Groves, Michael           SO ZWM                    24.77      24.86    7  
  8 Hindel, Jacob             JR DTV-OH                 24.34      25.16    5  
  9 Hughes, Nick              SR PND-OH                 24.60      25.31    4  
 10 Mason, Marc               JR Heath-OH               24.82      25.33    3  
 11 McGinnis, Jesse           SR PND-OH                 24.45      25.37    1.5
 11 Wedor, Josh               SR Heath-OH               24.26      25.37    1.5
 13 Barker, Matthew           JR Bobcats-OH             26.90      26.15  
 14 McKay, Kevin              SR Coshocton              27.22      26.16  
 15 Perkins, Ryan             FR Bobcats-OH             26.66      26.17  
 16 Grubb, Matt               SR ZWM                    26.06      26.21  
 17 Creasy, Doug                 ZANES-OH               26.93      26.41  
 18 Chaney, Cory              SR Wmhs-OH                28.37      26.42  
 19 Adkins, Daniel               Riverview-OH           27.16      26.44  
 20 Armstrong, Bret              ZANES-OH               26.90      26.79  
 21 Lewis, Hawken             FR Coshocton              27.54      27.26  
 22 Johnson, Jamaal           SO NHS-OH                 27.79      27.34  
 23 Dickson, Josh             FR Aces-OH                28.70      27.52  
 24 Garrett, Wade                Riverview-OH           28.57      27.58  
 25 McPeek, Zack                 ZANES-OH               27.00      27.83  
 26 Strickland, Eddie         SR Green Wave-OH          28.21      28.15  
 27 Roth, Joel                FR Green Wave-OH          28.97      28.22  
 28 Stout, Brian              SO ZWM                    28.07      28.25  
 29 Cook, Adam                FR ZWM                    29.83      28.39  
 30 Fitzgerald, Andrew        JR JGHS                   28.65      28.56  
 31 Brown, Josh               FR Green Wave-OH          29.75      28.78  
 32 Miller, Anthony           FR Bobcats-OH             29.35      29.11  
 33 Philpott, Jared           SR Northridge-OH          30.88      29.45  
 34 Kelly, Collin             SO Aces-OH                32.26      29.59  
 35 Nance, Christopher        SO Bulldogs               30.00      29.86  
 36 Reinecclus, Steve         SO Bishops                30.30      30.30  
 37 Davis, Brandon            FR Bishops                31.50      30.32  
 38 Baker, Matt               FR Bishops                31.82      30.39  
 39 Dillon, Tyler             JR Wmhs-OH                34.52      30.92  
 40 Christe, Ky                  Bulldogs                  NT      31.06  
 41 Wasson, Benton            FR DTV-OH                 30.21      31.24  
 42 Winkelmes, Nathan         FR DTV-OH                 32.32      31.30  
 43 Ringwalt, Brice              Riverview-OH           31.56      31.74  
 44 Blaney, Ben               SR Green Wave-OH          31.25      32.19  
 45 Mitchell, Gabe               Riverview-OH           31.04      32.99  
 46 Castle, Jacob             SO Northridge-OH          35.31      33.23  
 47 Thornsley, Shane          FR Coshocton              31.21      33.46  
 48 Hadsell, Adam             SO PND-OH                 35.60      33.89  
 49 Miller, Austin            SO JGHS                   34.31      34.58  
 50 McLaughlin, Henry         SO Bulldogs               36.87      35.15  
 51 McQueen, Andrew           SR Heath-OH               39.66      37.42  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Lori               FR Aces-OH              1:01.03    1:01.98   16  
      28.52   33.46                                                
  2 Sheldon, Sarah            JR Coshocton            1:07.84    1:05.10   13  
      30.08   35.02                                                
  3 Hetrick, Courtney         SR DTV-OH               1:03.21    1:06.52   12  
      30.52   36.00                                                
  4 Sand, Kate                SR PND-OH               1:07.99    1:07.56   11  
      31.21   36.35                                                
  5 Manns, Kenzie                Riverview-OH         1:11.79    1:09.82   10  
      32.72   37.10                                                
  6 Stahl, Hillary            SR Aces-OH              1:11.02    1:11.33    9  
      32.89   38.44                                                
  7 Allen, Summer             SO Bobcats-OH           1:12.64    1:11.66    7  
      33.20   38.46                                                
  8 Tobar, Laura A            SO Bulldogs             1:11.78    1:12.88    5  
      33.76   39.12                                                
  9 Kosling, Sarah            JR Aces-OH              1:11.47    1:12.95    4  
      34.63   38.32                                                
 10 Kosling, Abby             FR Aces-OH              1:27.81    1:25.64    3  
      39.74   45.90                                                
 11 Sandlund, Lizzy           JR ZWM                  1:31.23    1:28.93    2  
      39.97   48.96                                                
 12 Zhang, Wenjun             SO Bulldogs             1:28.80    1:32.11    1  
      42.20   49.91                                                
 13 Kitchen, Sam              JR JGHS                 1:26.96    1:32.49  
      41.24   51.25                                                
 14 Deal, Addi                SO Green Wave-OH        1:35.68    1:33.07  
      42.37   50.70                                                
 15 Krebs, Bianca             JR Wmhs-OH              1:29.45    1:33.80  
      42.34   51.46                                                
 16 Lillibridge, Amber        SO Coshocton            1:47.39    1:33.96  
      41.87   52.09                                                
 17 Stillion, Lyndsey         JR Coshocton            1:46.39    1:38.56  
      43.38   55.18                                                
 18 Storey, Rosa              JR PND-OH               1:37.47    1:38.64  
      44.15   54.49                                                
 19 Hammond, Rachel              Riverview-OH         1:54.43    1:43.96  
      44.20   59.76                                                
 -- Takacs, Rebecca           SO Wmhs-OH                   NT         DQ  
      46.68 2:44.19                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Josh              SR Coshocton              59.21      57.45   16  
      26.77   30.68                                                
  2 Lewis, Jakob              JR JGHS                 1:00.57    1:01.20   13  
      27.31   33.89                                                
  3 Wells, Daniel             JR JGHS                 1:02.18    1:02.67   12  
      28.67   34.00                                                
  4 Cathcart, Danny           JR Aces-OH              1:04.13    1:02.81   11  
      29.27   33.54                                                
  5 Ross, Harrison            SR DTV-OH               1:02.31    1:04.50   10  
      28.81   35.69                                                
  6 Elgart, Marcus               Riverview-OH         1:05.00    1:05.40    9  
      30.53   34.87                                                
  7 Andrews, Steve            SR Bishops              1:07.70    1:06.57    7  
      30.22   36.35                                                
  8 Stepanovsky, Niko         JR Aces-OH              1:07.07    1:06.61    5  
      29.78   36.83                                                
  9 Mainini, Joey                ZANES-OH             1:07.16    1:07.06    4  
      31.04   36.02                                                
 10 Saab, Matthew             SO PND-OH               1:08.49    1:08.65    3  
      32.72   35.93                                                
 11 Mizer, Peter              JR Coshocton            1:10.74    1:09.45    2  
      31.87   37.58                                                
 12 Ferandes, Matt            SR Aces-OH              1:13.55    1:12.93    1  
      32.60   40.33                                                
 13 Roman, Alex               FR Coshocton            1:12.98    1:13.68  
      33.27   40.41                                                
 14 Church, Jesse             FR Heath-OH             1:14.98    1:15.83  
      35.62   40.21                                                
 15 Hager, Paul               FR Northridge-OH        1:19.28    1:17.29  
      36.59   40.70                                                
 16 Ford, Cole                JR DTV-OH               1:25.35    1:18.57  
      34.61   43.96                                                
 17 Chaney, Cory              SR Wmhs-OH                   NT    1:43.29  
      39.40 1:03.89                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haller, Kelsey            FR Aces-OH                58.23      57.40   16  
      27.92   29.48                                                
  2 Morgan, Julie             FR JGHS                   58.54      57.56   13  
      28.27   29.29                                                
  3 Urbatis, Allie            SR Aces-OH                59.05      58.93   12  
      28.37   30.56                                                
  4 Sheldon, Sarah            JR Coshocton              59.02      59.00   11  
      28.16   30.84                                                
  5 Hager, Genevieve          JR Northridge-OH        1:03.63    1:00.65   10  
      29.70   30.95                                                
  6 Chapman, Kayla            SR ZWM                    59.96    1:00.86    9  
      28.53   32.33                                                
  7 Black, Katie              JR Aces-OH              1:04.57    1:02.64    7  
      29.27   33.37                                                
  8 Brooks, Bonnie            JR NHS-OH               1:03.88    1:03.77    5  
      30.30   33.47                                                
  9 Wasson, Rachel            SR DTV-OH               1:03.45    1:04.26    4  
      30.36   33.90                                                
 10 Sigman, Amelia            SO Heath-OH             1:07.79    1:06.20    3  
      31.76   34.44                                                
 11 Oxenrider, Morgan         JR Aces-OH              1:06.35    1:06.98    2  
      31.11   35.87                                                
 12 Timmons, Courtney            Riverview-OH         1:08.99    1:07.63    1  
      32.42   35.21                                                
 13 Miller, Andrea            SR Electrics            1:07.01    1:07.85  
      32.18   35.67                                                
 14 Parker, Alexa             SR Green Wave-OH        1:08.33    1:07.87  
      32.42   35.45                                                
 15 Borton, Hanna             SO Coshocton            1:06.55    1:07.88  
      31.90   35.98                                                
 16 Dennis, Tiffany           FR DTV-OH               1:13.01    1:08.15  
      32.92   35.23                                                
 17 McKay, Kaitlin            JR Coshocton            1:14.32    1:09.33  
      34.61   34.72                                                
 18 Schoeppner, Allison       JR Bulldogs             1:10.13    1:09.47  
      32.90   36.57                                                
 19 Kuhn, Brittany            SR DTV-OH               1:02.45    1:09.55  
      33.16   36.39                                                
 20 Gerlach, Morgan           SR JGHS                 1:08.76    1:10.61  
 21 Winland, Casie               ZANES-OH             1:13.87    1:10.81  
      33.86   36.95                                                
 22 Jennings, Kristen         SO Coshocton            1:16.54    1:10.83  
      33.42   37.41                                                
 23 Baker, Katie              SR Bishops              1:09.06    1:10.88  
      33.98   36.90                                                
 24 Bonnette, Kendra          FR Northridge-OH        1:13.49    1:11.18  
      33.52   37.66                                                
 25 Cline, Rebecca            JR Bobcats-OH           1:14.14    1:11.73  
      33.21   38.52                                                
 26 Campolo, Maria            SR Green Wave-OH        1:11.15    1:12.49  
      33.12   39.37                                                
 27 Larimer, Rachel           FR Bulldogs             1:16.22    1:13.98  
      34.22   39.76                                                
 28 Lupher, Courtney             Riverview-OH         1:18.99    1:14.08  
      36.63   37.45                                                
 29 Pomento, Abby             FR Bulldogs             1:16.46    1:14.78  
      35.53   39.25                                                
 30 Adams, Juliana            JR Wmhs-OH              1:17.51    1:15.66  
      36.12   39.54                                                
 31 Andrews, Carly            SO Bishops              1:12.55    1:16.68  
      37.10   39.58                                                
 32 Amos, Candice             JR ZWM                  1:19.61    1:17.71  
      37.70   40.01                                                
 33 Cartnal, Casey            SO NHS-OH               1:18.09    1:17.80  
      36.49   41.31                                                
 34 Nelson, Ashley            SR JGHS                 1:18.86    1:18.35  
      37.37   40.98                                                
 35 Potts, Clorissa           JR Electrics            1:19.91    1:18.46  
      38.43   40.03                                                
 36 Hewitt, Andrea            SR Heath-OH             1:23.70    1:20.44  
      38.05   42.39                                                
 37 Langwasser, Chelsea       JR Green Wave-OH        1:21.83    1:20.59  
      37.87   42.72                                                
 38 Anderson, Emma            FR NHS-OH               1:22.23    1:22.01  
      39.40   42.61                                                
 39 Bell, Megan               FR DTV-OH               1:19.25    1:23.09  
      38.53   44.56                                                
 40 Gable, Callie             FR Bobcats-OH           1:26.86    1:23.34  
      39.51   43.83                                                
 41 Lecce, Cassie                ZANES-OH             1:17.71    1:23.85  
      41.13   42.72                                                
 42 Mattern, Abi              JR NHS-OH               1:24.17    1:24.38  
      40.32   44.06                                                
 43 Ward, Natalie             SO PND-OH               1:26.05    1:25.20  
      40.00   45.20                                                
 44 Smith, Emily              FR ZWM                  1:25.18    1:25.24  
      38.37   46.87                                                
 45 Feeney, Morgan            FR JGHS                 1:29.93    1:25.83  
      38.73   47.10                                                
 46 Delbert, Payton              ZANES-OH             1:18.77    1:28.60  
      42.82   45.78                                                
 47 Mussard, Stephanie        SR Heath-OH             1:32.77    1:28.65  
      41.48   47.17                                                
 48 Storey, Hannah            FR PND-OH               1:34.45    1:29.93  
 49 Dockham, Sammy J          SO ZWM                  1:19.77    1:33.90  
      41.59   52.31                                                
 50 Miller, Jessica           JR Wmhs-OH              1:35.82    1:35.38  
      45.22   50.16                                                
 51 Jung, Heeran                 Riverview-OH              NT    1:35.46  
      43.90   51.56                                                
 52 Wilson, Carly             FR Northridge-OH        1:32.11    1:37.47  
      49.96   47.51                                                
 53 Herpy, Jill               JR PND-OH               1:36.59    1:43.46  
      46.62   56.84                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Tyler            SR Heath-OH               49.87      49.25   16  
      23.79   25.46                                                
  2 Turner, Adam              SR Coshocton              50.58      51.58   13  
      24.62   26.96                                                
  3 Oprandi, Julian           SR Heath-OH               52.96      52.29   12  
      25.23   27.06                                                
  4 Datz, Jamie               SO Aces-OH                54.74      53.82   11  
      25.96   27.86                                                
  5 Bennett, Luke             SR Aces-OH                53.88      55.19   10  
      26.58   28.61                                                
  6 Groves, Michael           SO ZWM                    55.25      55.59    9  
      26.35   29.24                                                
  7 Mason, Marc               JR Heath-OH               55.96      55.96    7  
      26.90   29.06                                                
  8 Salmans, Stephen          FR Coshocton              57.31      56.05    5  
      27.37   28.68                                                
  9 Lewis, Jakob              JR JGHS                   55.58      56.34    4  
      26.43   29.91                                                
 10 Stickradt, Jon            SR NHS-OH                 56.35      56.73    3  
      26.41   30.32                                                
 11 Shuey, Caleb              JR ZWM                    56.42      57.27    2  
      27.00   30.27                                                
 12 Hadjayannis, Yannis       JR PND-OH                 58.39      58.40    1  
      27.89   30.51                                                
 13 McKay, Kevin              SR Coshocton            1:01.49      59.10  
      28.23   30.87                                                
 14 Adkins, Daniel               Riverview-OH         1:01.27      59.83  
      28.53   31.30                                                
 15 Barker, Matthew           JR Bobcats-OH           1:00.95    1:00.69  
      29.31   31.38                                                
 16 Creasy, Doug                 ZANES-OH             1:01.21    1:01.08  
      29.34   31.74                                                
 17 Armstrong, Bret              ZANES-OH             1:00.86    1:01.49  
      29.85   31.64                                                
 18 Perkins, Ryan             FR Bobcats-OH           1:02.77    1:02.89  
    1:02.94                                                        
 19 Brown, Carter             FR DTV-OH               1:03.01    1:02.91  
      31.28   31.63                                                
 20 Dickson, Josh             FR Aces-OH              1:05.16    1:03.39  
      30.82   32.57                                                
 21 Oliver, Cyrus                ZANES-OH             1:01.45    1:03.48  
      29.49   33.99                                                
 22 Miller, Anthony           FR Bobcats-OH           1:06.27    1:03.58  
      31.12   32.46                                                
 23 Saab, Matthew             SO PND-OH               1:01.11    1:04.76  
      31.16   33.60                                                
 24 Strickland, Eddie         SR Green Wave-OH        1:06.69    1:05.31  
      32.03   33.28                                                
 25 Brito, Jose               JR Bishops              1:11.89    1:05.38  
      31.42   33.96                                                
 26 King, Casey               JR DTV-OH               1:08.67    1:05.73  
      30.10   35.63                                                
 27 Stout, Brian              SO ZWM                  1:08.55    1:07.08  
      30.90   36.18                                                
 28 Fouch, Jared              FR DTV-OH               1:11.29    1:07.62  
      32.04   35.58                                                
 29 Brown, Josh               FR Green Wave-OH        1:13.09    1:07.79  
      32.55   35.24                                                
 30 Showalter, Alexander      FR Bulldogs                  NT    1:07.88  
      32.55   35.33                                                
 31 Moller, Sam               FR Aces-OH              1:08.27    1:08.49  
      32.83   35.66                                                
 32 Phillips, Justin          SR Heath-OH             1:21.76    1:08.80  
      34.08   34.72                                                
 33 Christe, Ky                  Bulldogs                  NT    1:10.22  
      33.88   36.34                                                
 34 Clark, Even               SO Coshocton            1:15.43    1:10.29  
      33.86   36.43                                                
 35 Davis, Brandon            FR Bishops              1:09.90    1:10.71  
      33.79   36.92                                                
 36 Shumaker, Brandon         JR Green Wave-OH        1:12.28    1:11.69  
      33.40   38.29                                                
 37 Fitzgerald, Andrew        JR JGHS                 1:10.80    1:11.98  
      35.09   36.89                                                
 38 Dillon, Tyler             JR Wmhs-OH              1:16.00    1:12.35  
      33.76   38.59                                                
 39 Smith, Jarod              JR ZWM                  1:14.06    1:13.26  
      31.65   41.61                                                
 40 Baker, Matt               FR Bishops              1:14.17    1:16.20  
      33.86   42.34                                                
 41 Allshouse, Matthew        FR Bobcats-OH           1:21.94    1:17.89  
      37.47   40.42                                                
 42 Ridgley, Rick             SO Green Wave-OH        1:32.24    1:19.26  
      38.24   41.02                                                
 43 McLaughlin, Henry         SO Bulldogs             1:39.47    1:19.60  
      36.56   43.04                                                
 44 Hammock, Beau             FR Northridge-OH        1:20.78    1:19.98  
      36.52   43.46                                                
 45 Miller, Austin            SO JGHS                 1:21.06    1:20.52  
      37.77   42.75                                                
 46 Schultz, Taylor           FR Wmhs-OH              1:32.94    1:21.49  
      36.83   44.66                                                
 47 Castle, Jacob             SO Northridge-OH        1:24.11    1:21.62  
      37.73   43.89                                                
 48 Amore, John                  Riverview-OH         1:33.99    1:32.56  
      39.95   52.61                                                
 49 Joshi, Karan              SO PND-OH               1:36.75    1:37.30  
      40.26   57.04                                                
 -- Philpott, Eli             FR Northridge-OH        1:18.89         DQ  
      35.71   36.49                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Lori               FR Aces-OH              5:40.23    5:33.06   16  
      30.05   34.17   34.32   34.95   34.10   34.31   34.13   33.74
      33.06   30.23                                                
  2 Hetrick, Courtney         SR DTV-OH               5:42.34    5:55.63   13  
      30.44   34.21   35.01   35.58   36.45   36.28   36.64   37.53
      37.14   36.35                                                
  3 Waddell, Beth             SO Bobcats-OH           5:54.99    6:06.35   12  
      31.26   36.06   37.51   37.14   37.38   37.69   37.35   37.05
      38.17   36.74                                                
  4 Shai, Helene              FR Aces-OH              6:22.53    6:13.92   11  
      33.39   36.54   38.18   38.31   37.98   38.78   38.98   38.28
      38.18   35.30                                                
  5 Morgan, Katie             SO JGHS                 6:19.90    6:25.47   10  
      31.80   36.67   38.21   39.59   39.48   40.90   40.18   40.83
      40.66   37.15                                                
  6 Border, Blarie            SR DTV-OH               6:35.42    6:25.56    9  
      34.34   37.33   39.22   39.09   40.02   40.29   40.94   41.83
      37.36   35.14                                                
  7 Borton, Lila              JR Coshocton            6:33.34    6:26.41    7  
      34.36   37.34   38.80   39.92   39.88   40.31   40.07   39.85
      39.05   36.83                                                
  8 Johnson, Emily            SR Bobcats-OH           6:28.39    6:39.72    5  
      34.78   38.56   39.64   40.79   41.07   41.63   41.62   40.89
      40.96   39.78                                                
  9 Worthington, Katie           Riverview-OH         6:50.14    6:40.59    4  
      35.13   39.02   40.49   40.96   41.38   41.42   41.52   41.31
      41.29   38.07                                                
 10 Hobart, Katie                ZANES-OH             7:01.33    6:55.07    3  
      36.41   40.77   42.83   43.74   42.77   42.75   42.39   43.04
      42.03   38.34                                                
 11 Carpenter, Sara           JR Aces-OH              6:54.74    6:55.16    2  
      36.93   41.23   42.66   42.86   42.90   42.34   42.08   42.76
      42.45   38.95                                                
 12 Leavell, Becca            SO Aces-OH              6:53.20    6:57.21    1  
      35.66   40.74   42.87   42.90   43.34   43.79   43.77   43.20
      41.64   39.30                                                
 13 Hall, Jamie               JR Bulldogs             7:01.89    6:59.95  
      35.06   39.66   40.79   41.61   43.60   44.11   44.34   44.35
      44.79   41.64                                                
 14 Strickmaker, Annie        SO Bulldogs             7:15.08    7:06.44  
      34.74   40.90   42.40   43.11   44.39   44.12   45.19   44.91
      44.71   41.97                                                
 15 Dailey, Sarah             JR JGHS                 7:11.98    7:11.74  
      37.27   42.38   44.58   44.30   44.29   45.07   44.53   44.26
    1:25.06                                                        
 16 Pintz, Juli               JR Green Wave-OH        7:19.22    7:17.72  
      36.48   42.13   45.28   45.11   45.05   45.32   46.91   43.53
      40.08   47.83                                                
 17 Shortridge, Kelsie        SR Wmhs-OH              7:25.10    7:18.93  
      37.66   42.41   44.63   45.59   45.28   45.41   45.64   45.43
      45.49   41.39                                                
 18 Hamilton, Sarah           FR Coshocton            6:57.37    7:21.63  
      36.56   42.21   43.18   44.11   45.64   45.35   45.78   46.96
      47.48   44.36                                                
 19 Meek, Kendall                Riverview-OH         7:40.93    7:25.97  
      38.85   43.14   45.05   46.64   46.65   46.83   47.75   46.74
      43.98   40.34                                                
 20 Els, Amanda                  Riverview-OH         7:40.90    7:26.31  
      38.23   42.26   44.22                                        
      44.33   43.97                                                
 21 Stillion, Lyndsey         JR Coshocton            7:15.37    7:32.99  
      39.09                   46.44   47.11                        
              43.97                                                
 22 Ault, Katelyn             SO Heath-OH             7:33.98    7:33.89  
      37.55   43.19   47.39   47.26   47.84   47.83   46.60   47.95
      46.13   42.15                                                
 23 Dicks, Kelsea             SR PND-OH               7:52.98    7:47.05  
      41.24   45.85                   48.07   48.62   48.94   48.03
      48.34   41.90                                                
 24 Cassidy, Hali             SR PND-OH               7:46.51    7:59.53  
      37.43   45.02   46.83   49.42   50.15                   51.72
      49.36   48.32                                                
 25 Huebner, Kayla            SO Coshocton            7:35.37    8:15.18  
      42.78   47.93   50.86   50.98   51.24   50.87   50.95   51.75
      50.24   47.58                                                
 26 St.Clair, Chrissy         JR Bobcats-OH           8:24.18    8:23.31  
      39.76   48.48   50.66   53.25   53.53   52.65   51.64   53.15
      51.64   48.55                                                
 27 Tragert, Amanda E         SR Bulldogs             8:29.87    8:32.75  
      41.83   50.72   51.18   52.59   53.17   53.37   52.46   53.43
      52.52   51.48                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spichiger, Robby          SR Aces-OH              5:04.48    5:09.46   16  
      26.97   30.91   31.40   31.70   31.94   32.04   31.80   31.52
      31.35   29.83                                                
  2 Tubbs, Brian              SR Coshocton            5:15.32    5:22.47   13  
      28.29   31.26   32.42   32.55   32.92   32.90   32.82   33.38
      33.33   32.60                                                
  3 Byrd, Cody                SO Green Wave-OH        5:39.83    5:39.92   12  
      29.86   33.63   34.46   35.95   34.51   34.82   34.67   35.24
      33.81   32.97                                                
  4 Baker, Dan                SR Coshocton            5:40.32    5:46.33   11  
      29.82   33.13   34.75   35.21   35.33   35.62   35.27   35.91
      36.04   35.25                                                
  5 Mills, Zach                  Riverview-OH         5:43.84    5:59.59   10  
      31.78   34.62   35.78   36.72   36.62   37.14   37.89   36.88
      37.14   35.02                                                
  6 Spichiger, Tommy          SO Aces-OH              6:25.79    6:01.41    9  
      30.64   35.83   37.20   36.46   37.21   36.53   36.88   36.39
      37.66   36.61                                                
  7 Bairas, Joseph            SR Coshocton            5:45.81    6:02.07    7  
      30.83   34.03   35.91   36.51   37.37   37.73   37.69   37.90
      38.17   35.93                                                
  8 Wells, Daniel             JR JGHS                 6:18.01    6:11.76    5  
      29.78   34.82   37.28   37.79   38.87   38.89   39.42   39.94
      38.59   36.38                                                
  9 Miebach, Brenton          FR DTV-OH               6:36.78    6:22.91    4  
      31.56   37.27   39.47   39.41   39.79   40.15   40.87   40.34
      38.96   35.09                                                
 10 Snider, Jason             SO Green Wave-OH        6:46.24    6:39.44    3  
      33.19   40.68   41.39   40.85   41.58   41.27   40.99   40.86
      40.58   38.05                                                
 11 Simpson, Scott            SO Coshocton            6:30.54    6:47.34    2  
      32.46   38.32   41.09   41.33   42.68   42.87   42.62   42.51
      42.28   41.18                                                
 12 Monroe, Chris             SO Heath-OH             7:40.25    6:53.56    1  
      35.62 6:17.94                                                
 13 Bell-Moran, Daniel T      SO Bulldogs             7:13.65    6:55.38  
      31.69   39.39   42.71   42.98   43.77   43.71   44.14   43.67
      44.10   39.22                                                
 14 Beetem, Nick              SO Bulldogs             7:51.66    7:12.58  
      34.82   39.91   43.44   44.94                                
      45.95   38.75                                                
 15 Cushman, Patrick             Riverview-OH         7:35.51    7:15.21  
      36.79   41.91   44.76   45.71   46.76   44.46   45.03   44.75
      43.96   41.08                                                
 16 Maher, Sean               FR Aces-OH                   NT    7:18.73  
      36.50   42.44   43.30   44.68   45.91   46.04   46.14   46.07
      45.65   42.00                                                
 17 Larson, Joe               FR Northridge-OH        6:59.17    7:23.42  
      37.33   43.41   44.48   45.44   45.98   46.94   46.32   46.15
      44.49   42.88                                                
 18 Keaser, Sam               FR Heath-OH             8:07.82    7:33.23  
      39.56   45.43   47.73   46.90   47.83   46.43   45.96   46.39
      46.50   40.50                                                
 19 Allman, Josh              JR Wmhs-OH              7:32.66    7:37.94  
      36.97   43.39   45.42   46.60   48.85   48.58   51.04 2:17.09
 20 Conley, Kris                 Riverview-OH         7:59.68    8:00.00  
      41.18   48.86   49.16   47.72   47.98   50.88   47.99   50.70
      50.24   45.29                                                
 21 Connors, Jacob            JR Heath-OH                  NT    8:09.85  
      39.65   46.74   49.39   51.04   50.78   52.41   51.25   52.75
      50.68   45.16                                                
 22 Lauderback, Kyle          FR PND-OH               8:28.71    8:20.39  
                      50.30                   55.52   53.78   55.05
      55.36   43.68                                                
 23 York, Paul                SO PND-OH               9:29.61    9:13.39  
      41.19   51.06   56.64   57.38   56.93                   59.35
    1:57.95   53.25                                                
 24 Litwiller, Cory           SO Wmhs-OH              9:53.87    9:33.44  
      47.99   57.30   56.06   59.18                   59.94 1:00.69
    1:00.16 1:52.20                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     1:39.85    1:47.44   32  
     1) Urbatis, Allie SR               2) Haller, Kelsey FR              
     3) Greisse, Amberly FR             4) Jeffries, Merrin FR            
       26.12    26.61    27.35    27.36                                    
  2 The Plains Athens  'A'                            1:54.60    1:54.52   26  
     1) Watson, Karen M JR              2) Tobar, Laura A SO              
     3) Schoeppner, Allison JR          4) Urano, Hannah M SO             
       28.00    27.89    30.60    28.03                                    
  3 John Glenn High School  'A'                       1:54.59    1:54.93   24  
     1) Lewis, Julie FR                 2) Gerlach, Morgan SR             
     3) Morgan, Katie SO                4) Morgan, Julie FR               
       28.53    31.76    28.87    25.77                                    
  4 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'A'                    1:55.60    1:55.76   22  
     1) Border, Blarie SR               2) Kuhn, Brittany SR              
     3) Wasson, Rachel SR               4) Hetrick, Courtney SR           
       29.32    31.17    27.39    27.88                                    
  5 Granville High School-OH  'B'                     1:56.78   x1:57.93  
     1) Black, Katie JR                 2) Irving, Allie JR               
     3) Oxenrider, Morgan JR            4) Shai, Helene FR                
       28.72    29.83    30.34    29.04                                    
  6 Coshocton High School  'A'                        2:02.61    2:00.41   20  
     1) Borton, Hanna SO                2) Easterday, Alex JR             
     3) McKay, Kaitlin JR               4) Crown, Courtney SR             
       31.14    30.08    30.11    29.08                                    
  7 Riverview High School-OH  'A'                     2:04.36    2:00.54   18  
     1) Garrett, Katie                  2) Worthington, Katie             
     3) Timmons, Courtney               4) Manns, Kenzie                  
       31.12    31.23    30.16    28.03                                    
  8 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                    2:00.25    2:01.12   14  
     1) Chapman, Kayla SR               2) Sandlund, Lizzy JR             
     3) Madson, Sarah SO                4) Coleman, Katie M JR            
       28.31    33.16    32.37    27.28                                    
  9 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'A'                     2:01.75    2:01.13   10  
     1) Harris, Erin JR                 2) Appleton, Rachel JR            
     3) Conn, Elise SO                  4) Sand, Kate SR                  
       31.51    31.44    30.85    27.33                                    
 10 Newark Catholic-OH  'A'                           2:02.40    2:02.65    8  
     1) Jurden, Abby JR                 2) Campolo, Maria SR              
     3) Dodson, Jenna JR                4) Parker, Alexa SR               
       30.73    31.10    30.75    30.07                                    
 11 Coshocton High School  'B'                        2:09.01   x2:06.15  
     1) Jennings, Kristen SO            2) McKay, Kathleen SO             
     3) Stillion, Lyndsey JR            4) Boylan, Myranda SO             
       29.95    33.65    32.29    30.26                                    
 12 Newark High School-OH  'A'                        2:01.00    2:07.11    6  
     1) Wolfe, Michelle SO              2) Cartnal, Casey SO              
     3) Shipley, Jillian SO             4) Brooks, Bonnie JR              
       31.49    34.10    32.56    28.96                                    
 13 Johnstown Northridge-OH  'A'                      1:57.11    2:08.02    5  
     1) Tennis, Mickellea FR            2) Sparks, Christen SR            
     3) Hebert, Ali JR                  4) Bonnette, Kendra FR            
       30.92    32.96    33.57    30.57                                    
 14 The Plains Athens  'B'                                 NT   x2:09.24  
     1) Hall, Jamie JR                  2) Strickmaker, Annie SO          
     3) Larimer, Rachel FR              4) Pomento, Abby FR               
       32.98    35.25    27.87    33.14                                    
 15 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                    2:12.14    2:09.45    2  
     1) Pickrell, Meredith              2) Connell, Kelcey                
     3) Balderson, Korie                4) Winland, Casie                 
       33.10    32.17    32.37    31.81                                    
 16 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:04.03    2:11.45  
     1) Lyons, Jessica SO               2) Popova, Lyudmilla SR           
     3) Shortridge, Kelsie SR           4) Gram, Chrissy FR               
       32.50    33.41    32.55    32.99                                    
 17 Newark Catholic-OH  'B'                           2:12.18   x2:12.35  
     1) Van Horn, Pinky SR              2) Langwasser, Chelsea JR         
     3) Wilson, Crystal SO              4) Ehret, Cathleen SR             
       33.04    34.49    35.05    29.77                                    
 18 Heath High School-OH  'A'                         2:04.03    2:13.43  
     1) McDonald, Annaleigh SO          2) May, Chelsea SR                
     3) McCall, Emily SO                4) Sigman, Amelia SO              
       36.01    33.92    32.32    31.18                                    
 19 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    2:12.34   x2:15.65  
     1) King, Minda SR                  2) Black, Allison SR              
     3) Dennis, Tiffany FR              4) Masterson, Jillian SR          
       34.10    37.71    31.41    32.43                                    
 20 John Glenn High School  'B'                       2:14.25   x2:17.03  
     1) Bailey, Kim SR                  2) Young, Jaclyn SR               
     3) Feeney, Morgan FR               4) Kitchen, Sam JR                
       31.85    36.76    35.07    33.35                                    
 21 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'B'                     2:08.86   x2:17.93  
     1) Rutman, Carly JR                2) Angelos, Lauren FR             
     3) Binns, Katherine FR             4) Li, April JR                   
       34.74    36.63    33.37    33.19                                    
 22 Newark High School-OH  'B'                        2:22.00   x2:19.45  
     1) Sassen, Julia FR                2) Gaulke, Alivia JR              
     3) Anderson, Emma FR               4) Sassen, Maddie SO              
       34.10    36.35    37.04    31.96                                    
 23 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT   x2:44.83  
     1) Krebs, Bianca JR                2) Dillon, Lindsay FR             
     3) Bitner, Sarah FR                4) Miller, Jessica JR             
       37.38    16.00    27.41  1:24.04                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     1:30.20    1:34.10   32  
     1) Bennett, Luke SR                2) Datz, Jamie SO                 
     3) Washka, Cody SO                 4) Spichiger, Robby SR            
       24.52    22.95    24.06    22.57                                    
  2 Heath High School-OH  'A'                         1:34.83    1:37.24   26  
     1) Oprandi, Julian SR              2) Mason, Marc JR                 
     3) Wedor, Josh SR                  4) Paulsen, Tyler SR              
       24.35    24.93    25.23    22.73                                    
  3 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'A'                     1:38.07    1:38.89   24  
     1) Taylor, Jacob JR                2) Hughes, Nick SR                
     3) McGinnis, Jesse SR              4) Hadjayannis, Yannis JR         
       25.36    24.89    24.31    24.33                                    
  4 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                    1:44.10    1:42.65   22  
     1) Groves, Michael SO              2) Stout, Brian SO                
     3) Grubb, Matt SR                  4) Shuey, Caleb JR                
       24.76    28.16    25.26    24.47                                    
  5 Coshocton High School  'A'                        1:42.34    1:43.04   20  
     1) Baker, Dan SR                   2) Mizer, Peter JR                
     3) Salmans, Stephen FR             4) Madsen, Matthew SR             
       26.97    25.57    24.88    25.62                                    
  6 Riverview High School-OH  'A'                     1:44.70    1:44.22   18  
     1) Garrett, Wade                   2) Adkins, Daniel                 
     3) Elgart, Marcus                  4) Mills, Zach                    
       28.49    25.75    25.60    24.38                                    
  7 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'                     1:46.88    1:45.67   14  
     1) Miller, Anthony FR              2) Perkins, Ryan FR               
     3) Barker, Matthew JR              4) Allen, Taylor SR               
       29.03    26.09    27.22    23.33                                    
  8 John Glenn High School  'A'                       1:48.67    1:46.01   10  
     1) Lewis, Jakob JR                 2) Fitzgerald, Andrew JR          
     3) Wells, Cody SO                  4) Wells, Daniel JR               
       26.01    28.53    26.13    25.34                                    
  9 Newark High School-OH  'A'                        1:48.09    1:47.55    8  
     1) Stickradt, Jon SR               2) Kirkpatrick, Lee SR            
     3) Johnson, Jamaal SO              4) Peppers, Charlie FR            
       25.90    29.63    27.04    24.98                                    
 10 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                    1:46.67    1:48.91    6  
     1) Armstrong, Bret                 2) Wagner, Chase                  
     3) Mainini, Joey                   4) Spraggs, Tyler                 
       27.48    27.06    27.69    26.68                                    
 11 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'A'                    1:41.01    1:49.44    5  
     1) Howard, Jacklon SO              2) King, Casey JR                 
     3) Miebach, Brenton FR             4) Brown, Carter FR               
       26.44    28.32    29.19    25.49                                    
 12 Coshocton High School  'B'                        2:00.10   x1:49.71  
     1) Lewis, Hawken FR                2) Simpson, Scott SO              
     3) Moore, Clint SO                 4) McKay, Kevin SR                
       26.97    29.83    27.17    25.74                                    
 13 Newark Catholic-OH  'A'                           1:50.30    1:50.79    2  
     1) Miller, Daniel SR               2) Snider, Jason SO               
     3) Strickland, Eddie SR            4) Byrd, Cody SO                  
       27.60    28.70    27.94    26.55                                    
 14 The Plains Athens  'A'                            1:48.39    1:52.06  
     1) LaVelle, Connor C SR            2) Bell-Moran, Daniel T SO        
     3) Nance, Christopher SO           4) Charrade, Simon                
       27.74    29.68    31.27    23.37                                    
 15 Granville High School-OH  'B'                     1:48.68   x1:52.44  
     1) Spichiger, Tommy SO             2) White, Christian FR            
     3) Dickson, Josh FR                4) Ferandes, Matt SR              
       26.31    31.50    27.91    26.72                                    
 16 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'B'                     1:55.16   x1:52.50  
     1) July, Greg JR                   2) Lauderback, Kyle FR            
     3) Saab, Matthew SO                4) Welsh, Patrick SR              
       31.79    28.75    26.77    25.19                                    
 17 Heath High School-OH  'B'                         1:55.45   x1:55.08  
     1) Mugglin, Brett SR               2) Blome, Alex SR                 
     3) Francis, Michael FR             4) Church, Jesse FR               
       29.16    31.42    28.50    26.00                                    
 18 Newark Catholic-OH  'B'                           1:59.39   x1:58.19  
     1) Brown, Josh FR                  2) Yocum, Dean SO                 
     3) Hawkins, Mike SO                4) Roth, Joel FR                  
       31.32    29.04    28.57    29.26                                    
 19 Bishop Rosecrans  'A'                             2:05.99    2:01.15  
     1) Brito, Jose JR                  2) Baker, Matt FR                 
     3) Davis, Brandon FR               4) Moses, Roger SR                
       29.91    30.92    30.81    29.51                                    
 20 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    1:53.24   x2:02.56  
     1) Pisch, Kevin JR                 2) Winkelmes, Nathan FR           
     3) Wasson, Benton FR               4) Pisch, Marrcus FR              
       28.43    32.32    32.25    29.56                                    
 21 The Plains Athens  'B'                                 NT   x2:03.25  
     1) Christe, Ky                     2) McLaughlin, Henry SO           
     3) Showalter, Alexander FR         4) Beetem, Nick SO                
       34.87    31.25    28.79    28.34                                    
 22 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:05.37    2:07.82  
     1) Allman, Josh JR                 2) Hatton, Tyler JR               
     3) Schultz, Taylor FR              4) Swick, Tyler SO                
       31.31    28.17    34.03    34.31                                    
 23 Johnstown Northridge-OH  'A'                      1:46.89    2:11.54  
     1) Philpott, Jared SR              2) Castle, Jacob SO               
     3) Hammock, Beau FR                4) Hager, Paul FR                 
       28.47    35.32    38.09    29.66                                    
 24 Zanesville High School-OH  'B'                         NT   x2:16.59  
     1) Oliver, Cyrus                   2) Yarnall, Christian             
     3) Emerick, Jonathan               4) Emerick, Jeremy                
       26.84    42.22    36.01    31.52                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenetti, Paige         JR Bobcats-OH           1:02.37    1:03.57   16  
      30.84   32.73                                                
  2 Chapman, Kayla            SR ZWM                  1:05.73    1:05.24   13  
      31.17   34.07                                                
  3 Nichols, Alexandra        SR Aces-OH              1:05.00    1:07.49   12  
      32.18   35.31                                                
  4 Rush, Hannah              FR Wmhs-OH              1:12.55    1:10.80   11  
      34.71   36.09                                                
  5 Border, Blarie            SR DTV-OH               1:12.09    1:12.28   10  
      35.94   36.34                                                
  6 Coleman, Katie M          JR ZWM                  1:13.45    1:12.87    9  
      35.26   37.61                                                
  7 Greisse, Amberly          FR Aces-OH              1:12.53    1:13.71    7  
      36.45   37.26                                                
  8 Dodson, Jenna             JR Green Wave-OH        1:17.75    1:14.48    5  
      36.91   37.57                                                
  9 Walker, Miranda           JR JGHS                 1:13.82    1:15.71    4  
      35.97   39.74                                                
 10 Tumblin, Jessica          SR Wmhs-OH              1:14.37    1:15.97    3  
      37.13   38.84                                                
 11 Lewis, Julie              FR JGHS                 1:14.53    1:16.97    2  
      37.18   39.79                                                
 12 Easterday, Alex           JR Coshocton            1:18.56    1:17.62    1  
      38.58   39.04                                                
 13 Urano, Hannah M           SO Bulldogs             1:19.46    1:19.32  
      38.78   40.54                                                
 14 Williams, Anna            SO Green Wave-OH        1:22.31    1:20.21  
      38.81   41.40                                                
 15 Garrett, Katie               Riverview-OH         1:22.29    1:20.65  
      39.55   41.10                                                
 16 Balderson, Korie             ZANES-OH             1:19.81    1:21.58  
 17 Boylan, Myranda           SO Coshocton            1:25.40    1:22.31  
      40.11   42.20                                                
 18 Sassen, Maddie            SO NHS-OH               1:27.03    1:24.06  
      41.08   42.98                                                
 19 Ashcraft, Keirsten           Riverview-OH         1:29.00    1:24.24  
      40.25   43.99                                                
 20 Harris, Erin              JR PND-OH               1:23.58    1:24.42  
      41.23   43.19                                                
 21 Carpenter, Sara           JR Aces-OH              1:28.84    1:26.47  
      41.86   44.61                                                
 22 Beckerley, Laura          SO Aces-OH              1:27.75    1:27.16  
      41.78   45.38                                                
 23 Van Horn, Pinky           SR Green Wave-OH        1:23.40    1:28.42  
      42.20   46.22                                                
 24 Everhart, Allison         SO Northridge-OH        1:39.71    1:30.77  
      42.06   48.71                                                
 25 King, Minda               SR DTV-OH               1:35.42    1:30.99  
      43.41   47.58                                                
 26 Gaulke, Alivia            JR NHS-OH               1:31.12    1:31.99  
      46.30   45.69                                                
 27 Rittenhouse, Jessica      JR DTV-OH               1:32.61    1:32.96  
      46.02   46.94                                                
 28 Hewitt, Andrea            SR Heath-OH             1:41.15    1:33.28  
      45.84   47.44                                                
 29 Angelos, Lauren           FR PND-OH               1:38.57    1:34.65  
      45.81   48.84                                                
 30 Els, Amanda                  Riverview-OH         1:38.44    1:34.99  
 31 Fox, Taylor                  Riverview-OH         1:35.39    1:36.26  
      47.31   48.95                                                
 32 Gable, Callie             FR Bobcats-OH           1:39.01    1:36.95  
      46.76   50.19                                                
 33 Mussard, Stephanie        SR Heath-OH             1:38.63    1:38.66  
 34 Lyons, Jessica            SO Wmhs-OH              1:41.53    1:39.71  
      48.36   51.35                                                
 35 Osborn, Meghan            FR NHS-OH               1:45.09    1:40.05  
      48.75   51.30                                                
 35 Nelson, Ashley            SR JGHS                 1:36.77    1:40.05  
      49.59   50.46                                                
 37 Smith, Emily              FR ZWM                  1:44.31    1:41.76  
 38 Lewis, Hannah             SO Bulldogs                  NT    1:47.27  
      51.47   55.80                                                
 39 Dile, Rebecca                Coshocton            1:45.43    1:48.45  
    1:48.52                                                        
 40 Kaka, Yaquta              JR ZWM                  1:57.05    1:52.02  
      53.08   58.94                                                
 41 Bitner, Sarah             FR Wmhs-OH              2:01.85    1:52.68  
      55.49   57.19                                                
 42 Huebner, Kayla            SO Coshocton                 NT    1:57.21  
      55.29 1:01.92                                                
 -- Harting, Jessica          FR PND-OH               1:57.03         DQ  
    1:52.26                                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Taylor             SR Bobcats-OH             58.93      58.67   16  
      28.77   29.90                                                
  2 Oprandi, Julian           SR Heath-OH             1:02.81      59.83   13  
      29.21   30.62                                                
  3 Bell, Kevin               SO DTV-OH                 59.98    1:00.19   12  
      29.35   30.84                                                
  4 Tubbs, Brian              SR Coshocton            1:02.34    1:00.33   11  
      29.55   30.78                                                
  5 Peppers, Charlie          FR NHS-OH               1:01.47    1:02.52   10  
      30.07   32.45                                                
  6 Paulsen, Tyler            SR Heath-OH             1:03.18    1:02.58    9  
      30.37   32.21                                                
  7 Bairas, Joseph            SR Coshocton            1:05.98    1:03.20    7  
      32.04   31.16                                                
  8 White, Clay               FR Aces-OH              1:06.13    1:04.20    5  
      31.30   32.90                                                
  9 Andrews, Tony             SR Bishops              1:05.87    1:06.33    4  
      32.16   34.17                                                
 10 Shuey, Caleb              JR ZWM                  1:07.01    1:07.37    3  
      33.41   33.96                                                
 11 Stepanovsky, Niko         JR Aces-OH              1:09.79    1:07.48    2  
      31.92   35.56                                                
 12 Shafer, Robbie            SR Wmhs-OH              1:10.39    1:09.44    1  
      34.65   34.79                                                
 13 Church, Jesse             FR Heath-OH             1:09.84    1:10.46  
      34.63   35.83                                                
 14 Wells, Cody               SO JGHS                 1:10.36    1:10.48  
      33.53   36.95                                                
 15 Moore, Clint              SO Coshocton            1:17.95    1:18.47  
      38.13   40.34                                                
 16 Pisch, Kevin              JR DTV-OH               1:20.45    1:20.44  
      40.01   40.43                                                
 17 Miller, Cody                 ZANES-OH             1:25.45    1:22.48  
      39.48   43.00                                                
 18 Mitchell, Gabe               Riverview-OH         1:23.00    1:23.16  
      40.36   42.80                                                
 19 Showalter, Alexander      FR Bulldogs             1:22.40    1:24.83  
 20 Philpott, Eli             FR Northridge-OH        1:29.20    1:25.02  
      41.70   43.32                                                
 21 Ringwalt, Brice              Riverview-OH         1:28.71    1:25.08  
      41.55   43.53                                                
 22 King, Casey               JR DTV-OH               1:35.47    1:27.98  
      43.04   44.94                                                
 23 Clark, Evan               SO Coshocton                 NT    1:32.88  
      46.29   46.59                                                
 24 Stevenson, Cameron        SO PND-OH               1:52.49    1:35.91  
    1:32.24    3.67                                                
 25 Nance, Christopher        SO Bulldogs                  NT    1:35.92  
      43.37   52.55                                                
 26 Shumaker, Brandon         JR Green Wave-OH        1:46.98    1:36.60  
      47.18   49.42                                                
 27 White, Christian          FR Aces-OH                   NT    1:39.19  
      47.45   51.74                                                
 28 Ridgley, Rick             SO Green Wave-OH        1:35.40    1:42.81  
      46.54   56.27                                                
 29 Amore, John                  Riverview-OH         1:44.37    1:43.65  
 30 McQueen, Andrew           SR Heath-OH             1:52.22    1:51.31  
 31 Swick, Tyler              SO Wmhs-OH              1:57.58    1:53.48  
      54.86   58.62                                                
 -- Hadsell, Adam             SO PND-OH                    NT        DFS  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Jennifer            SR Coshocton            1:14.32    1:16.80   16  
      37.03   39.77                                                
  2 Postle, Kaytee J          JR LV Panthers          1:19.89    1:16.82   13  
      36.07   40.75                                                
  3 Appleton, Rachel          JR PND-OH               1:19.49    1:16.84   12  
      36.46   40.38                                                
  4 Sand, Kate                SR PND-OH               1:18.71    1:17.60   11  
      36.27   41.33                                                
  5 Stahl, Hillary            SR Aces-OH              1:20.21    1:19.40   10  
      37.22   42.18                                                
  6 Jeffries, Merrin          FR Aces-OH              1:25.23    1:20.11    9  
      37.92   42.19                                                
  7 Watson, Karen M           JR Bulldogs             1:21.54    1:23.93    7  
      39.01   44.92                                                
  8 Holmes, Rebecca           FR Wmhs-OH              1:24.99    1:24.05    5  
      39.87   44.18                                                
  9 Shipley, Jillian          SO NHS-OH               1:26.72    1:24.53    4  
      39.54   44.99                                                
 10 Zhang, Wenjun             SO Bulldogs             1:25.62    1:25.15    3  
      40.58   44.57                                                
 11 Ehret, Cathleen           SR Green Wave-OH        1:25.16    1:25.59    2  
      40.80   44.79                                                
 12 Storey, Rosa              JR PND-OH               1:26.43    1:25.86    1  
      41.50   44.36                                                
 13 Johnson, Emily            SR Bobcats-OH           1:26.42    1:26.01  
      41.06   44.95                                                
 14 Burkett, Maggie           JR Aces-OH              1:28.10    1:27.69  
      40.95   46.74                                                
 15 Grissom, Lauren           SO NHS-OH               1:25.99    1:28.03  
      41.82   46.21                                                
 16 Shai, Helene              FR Aces-OH              1:31.88    1:29.74  
      43.00   46.74                                                
 17 Dailey, Sarah             JR JGHS                 1:27.88    1:29.77  
      42.98   46.79                                                
 18 Sandlund, Lizzy           JR ZWM                  1:29.29    1:31.53  
      42.68   48.85                                                
 19 Hebert, Ali               JR Northridge-OH        1:36.25    1:32.83  
      45.49   47.34                                                
 20 Bitner, Lindsey           JR Wmhs-OH              1:37.56    1:32.84  
      43.77   49.07                                                
 21 Madson, Sarah             SO ZWM                  1:33.47    1:33.84  
      43.68   50.16                                                
 22 Connell, Kelcey              ZANES-OH             1:38.92    1:35.57  
      45.14   50.43                                                
 23 Hill, Abby                FR ZWM                  1:36.19    1:35.61  
      44.75   50.86                                                
 24 Young, Jaclyn             SR JGHS                 1:37.84    1:35.69  
      44.45   51.24                                                
 25 Hammond, Rachel              Riverview-OH         1:36.50    1:36.00  
      45.88   50.12                                                
 26 McDonald, Annaleigh       SO Heath-OH             1:36.21    1:36.91  
      47.21   49.70                                                
 27 Heller, Brea              JR Wmhs-OH              1:33.57    1:36.93  
      45.62   51.31                                                
 28 McKay, Kathleen           SO Coshocton            1:40.78    1:39.07  
      47.60   51.47                                                
 29 Tennis, Mickellea         FR Northridge-OH        1:42.91    1:39.64  
      48.53   51.11                                                
 30 Hobart, Katie                ZANES-OH             1:38.86    1:40.67  
      46.46   54.21                                                
 31 Fair, Sami                SO Heath-OH             1:46.24    1:41.12  
      48.61   52.51                                                
 32 Black, Allison            SR DTV-OH               1:36.47    1:41.22  
      47.12   54.10                                                
 33 Bell, Megan               FR DTV-OH               1:35.70    1:41.64  
      45.49   56.15                                                
 34 Spicer, Lauren            FR NHS-OH               1:48.06    1:45.21  
      50.75   54.46                                                
 35 Dockham, Sammy J          SO ZWM                  1:42.42    1:50.17  
      50.18   59.99                                                
 36 Wittke, Rebekka           SR Coshocton            1:45.78    1:54.46  
      52.04 1:02.42                                                
 37 Jung, Heeran                 Riverview-OH         2:23.51    1:56.49  
      54.52 1:01.97                                                
 38 Herpy, Jill               JR PND-OH               1:57.00    2:29.14  
    1:10.46 1:18.68                                                
 -- Masterson, Jillian        SR DTV-OH               1:37.56         DQ  
      48.47   55.53                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathcart, Danny           JR Aces-OH              1:06.94    1:06.28   16  
      30.71   35.57                                                
  2 Wedor, Josh               SR Heath-OH             1:07.43    1:08.57   13  
      31.08   37.49                                                
  3 Madsen, Matthew           SR Coshocton            1:08.46    1:12.00   12  
      33.50   38.50                                                
  4 Spraggs, Tyler               ZANES-OH             1:13.12    1:12.38   11  
      34.75   37.63                                                
  5 Ross, Harrison            SR DTV-OH               1:11.11    1:12.62   10  
      34.01   38.61                                                
  6 Andrews, Steve            SR Bishops              1:13.73    1:12.75    9  
      34.05   38.70                                                
  7 Lewis, Hawken             FR Coshocton            1:18.54    1:15.78    7  
      34.91   40.87                                                
  8 Washka, Cody              SO Aces-OH              1:14.23    1:16.51    5  
      35.13   41.38                                                
  9 Nicholas, Kevin           SR Wmhs-OH              1:21.00    1:16.97    4  
      35.64   41.33                                                
 10 Hadjayannis, Yannis       JR PND-OH               1:26.71    1:17.20    3  
      35.80   41.40                                                
 11 Miller, Daniel            SR Green Wave-OH        1:22.64    1:20.25    2  
      37.23   43.02                                                
 12 Kirkpatrick, Lee          SR NHS-OH               1:20.53    1:20.57    1  
      38.05   42.52                                                
 13 Simpson, Scott            SO Coshocton            1:19.54    1:20.91  
      38.60   42.31                                                
 14 Hall, Sam                    Riverview-OH         1:23.82    1:21.16  
      39.13   42.03                                                
 15 Welsh, Patrick            SR PND-OH               1:22.23    1:22.32  
      37.68   44.64                                                
 16 Reinecclus, Steve         SO Bishops              1:37.36    1:22.48  
      38.10   44.38                                                
 17 Lewis, Ryan               SO PND-OH               1:29.20    1:23.18  
      40.01   43.17                                                
 18 LaVelle, Connor C         SR Bulldogs             1:20.48    1:23.47  
      37.70   45.77                                                
 19 McPeek, Zack                 ZANES-OH             1:24.48    1:23.64  
      38.88   44.76                                                
 20 Day, Anthony              SR Heath-OH             1:25.98    1:23.75  
      39.69   44.06                                                
 21 Maher, Sean               FR Aces-OH              1:26.51    1:24.65  
      39.48   45.17                                                
 22 Brito, Jose               JR Bishops              1:29.10    1:24.94  
      39.04   45.90                                                
 23 Hawkins, Mike             SO Green Wave-OH        1:26.85    1:26.38  
      40.70   45.68                                                
 24 Yarnall, Christian           ZANES-OH             1:28.65    1:27.55  
      40.57   46.98                                                
 25 Hatton, Tyler             JR Wmhs-OH              1:38.49    1:27.77  
      40.10   47.67                                                
 26 Winkelmes, Nathan         FR DTV-OH               1:35.31    1:28.75  
      41.36   47.39                                                
 27 Pisch, Marrcus            FR DTV-OH               1:29.21    1:30.48  
      42.22   48.26                                                
 28 Cook, Adam                FR ZWM                  1:27.12    1:30.77  
      43.31   47.46                                                
 29 Moses, Roger              SR Bishops              1:28.09    1:30.82  
      43.09   47.73                                                
 30 Allman, Josh              JR Wmhs-OH              1:31.00    1:31.82  
      43.77   48.05                                                
 31 Phillips, Justin          SR Heath-OH             1:37.36    1:35.21  
      44.74   50.47                                                
 32 Hammock, Beau             FR Northridge-OH        1:39.57    1:35.63  
      44.50   51.13                                                
 33 Smith, Jarod              JR ZWM                  1:35.32    1:38.58  
      43.83   54.75                                                
 34 Allshouse, Matthew        FR Bobcats-OH           1:42.05    1:38.95  
      46.61   52.34                                                
 35 Connors, Jacob            JR Heath-OH             2:13.86    1:43.81  
      48.50   55.31                                                
 36 Litwiller, Cory           SO Wmhs-OH                   NT    1:56.57  
      54.96 1:01.61                                                
 -- Schlupp, Josh                Riverview-OH         1:19.44         DQ  
      38.18   43.51                                                
 -- Thornsley, Shane          FR Coshocton                 NT         DQ  
      47.42   53.53                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     3:52.88    4:10.33   32  
     1) Greisse, Amberly FR             2) Black, Katie JR                
     3) Jeffries, Merrin FR             4) Davis, Lori FR                 
       29.70  1:01.89    30.82  1:04.81    28.86  1:03.09    28.33  1:00.54
  2 Coshocton High School  'A'                        4:11.53    4:16.23   26  
     1) Crown, Courtney SR              2) Borton, Hanna SO               
     3) Pyle, Jennifer SR               4) Sheldon, Sarah JR              
       31.96  1:07.51    18.44  1:07.68    29.81  1:01.44    28.35    59.60
  3 John Glenn High School  'A'                       4:18.24    4:16.87   24  
     1) Lewis, Julie FR                 2) Dailey, Sarah JR               
     3) Morgan, Katie SO                4) Morgan, Julie FR               
       31.77  1:06.97    32.93  1:08.93    30.52  1:03.79    27.43    57.18
  4 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'                     4:18.16    4:22.41   22  
     1) Allen, Summer SO                2) Johnson, Emily SR              
     3) Waddell, Beth SO                4) Carpenetti, Paige JR           
       31.65  1:05.96    34.02  1:10.84    30.20  1:05.31    28.91  1:00.30
  5 Riverview High School-OH  'A'                     4:32.75    4:25.55   20  
     1) Timmons, Courtney               2) Garrett, Katie                 
     3) Worthington, Katie              4) Manns, Kenzie                  
       32.39  1:07.40    32.85  1:08.94    31.84  1:06.46    16.11  1:02.75
  6 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                4:57.42    4:30.42   18  
     1) Rush, Hannah FR                 2) Tumblin, Jessica SR            
     3) Holmes, Rebecca FR              4) Shortridge, Kelsie SR          
       33.18  1:09.13    32.99  1:13.24    30.26  1:04.87    30.25  1:03.18
  7 Granville High School-OH  'B'                     4:19.23   x4:36.14  
     1) Oxenrider, Morgan JR            2) Kosling, Sarah JR              
     3) Carpenter, Sara JR              4) Leavell, Becca SO              
       32.28  1:09.00    31.02  1:05.33    34.21  1:14.47    31.32  1:07.34
  8 Newark Catholic-OH  'A'                           4:37.70    4:40.92   14  
     1) Jurden, Abby JR                 2) Campolo, Maria SR              
     3) Dodson, Jenna JR                4) Parker, Alexa SR               
       33.59  1:14.37    28.28  1:08.58    33.53  1:09.49    32.23  1:08.48
  9 Coshocton High School  'B'                        5:01.60   x4:43.10  
     1) Borton, Lila JR                 2) Boylan, Myranda SO             
     3) Hamilton, Sarah FR              4) McKay, Kaitlin JR              
       34.56  1:10.06    34.70  1:13.39    33.50  1:11.09    32.87  1:08.56
 10 Johnstown Northridge-OH  'A'                      4:28.56    4:48.68   10  
     1) Bonnette, Kendra FR             2) Sparks, Christen SR            
     3) Tennis, Mickellea FR            4) Hager, Genevieve JR            
       33.91  1:12.67    38.60  1:21.90    32.91  1:10.74    15.53  1:03.37
 11 Heath High School-OH  'A'                         4:45.16    4:53.02    8  
     1) McCall, Emily SO                2) May, Chelsea SR                
     3) Ault, Katelyn SO                4) Sigman, Amelia SO              
       33.61  1:10.19    34.80  1:14.33    38.57  1:20.33    33.19  1:08.17
 12 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    5:10.56    4:55.58    6  
     1) Black, Allison SR               2) Rittenhouse, Jessica JR        
     3) Dennis, Tiffany FR              4) Masterson, Jillian SR          
       35.26  1:14.24    36.59  1:16.55    33.54  1:11.22    21.16  1:13.57
 13 Newark High School-OH  'A'                        4:44.98    4:58.21    5  
     1) Wolfe, Michelle SO              2) Cartnal, Casey SO              
     3) Shipley, Jillian SO             4) Brooks, Bonnie JR              
       32.94  1:12.98    37.18  1:20.63    37.12  1:17.70    31.20  1:06.90
 14 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'A'                     4:54.32    5:01.81    2  
     1) Harris, Erin JR                 2) Binns, Katherine FR            
     3) Dicks, Kelsea SR                4) Cassidy, Hali SR               
       34.64  1:11.55    35.16  1:16.79    36.20  1:15.21    36.02  1:18.26
 15 Newark Catholic-OH  'B'                           4:59.79   x5:03.43  
     1) Wilson, Crystal SO              2) Van Horn, Pinky SR             
     3) Ehret, Cathleen SR              4) Pintz, Juli JR                 
       34.54  1:11.83    35.82  1:16.38    35.86  1:16.27    36.80  1:18.95
 16 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                         NT    5:06.63  
     1) Balderson, Korie                2) Hobart, Katie                  
     3) Lecce, Cassie                   4) Pickrell, Meredith             
       35.44  1:15.50    35.98  1:14.12  1:26.85  1:56.50    40.59    40.51
 17 John Glenn High School  'B'                       4:56.40   x5:17.25  
     1) Kitchen, Sam JR                 2) Nelson, Ashley SR              
     3) Feeney, Morgan FR               4) Bailey, Kim SR                 
       35.22  1:14.40    39.23  1:23.67    38.38  1:26.92    34.04  1:12.26
 18 Newark High School-OH  'B'                        5:07.88   x5:21.68  
     1) Sassen, Julia FR                2) Gaulke, Alivia JR              
     3) Anderson, Emma FR               4) Sassen, Maddie SO              
       39.04  1:21.30    39.89  1:33.83    28.99  1:14.44    34.86  1:12.11
 19 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                    5:45.40    5:23.39  
     1) Smith, Emily FR                 2) Amos, Candice JR               
     3) Hill, Abby FR                   4) Sandlund, Lizzy JR             
       39.97  1:25.54    38.10  1:21.42    37.50  1:18.83    35.39  1:17.60
 20 The Plains Athens  'A'                            6:20.66    5:38.84  
     1) Tragert, Amanda E SR            2) Lewis, Hannah SO               
     3) Zhang, Wenjun SO                4) Pomento, Abby FR               
       45.71  1:41.67    37.38  1:27.01    32.72  1:13.91    35.26  1:16.25
 21 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT   x5:40.55  
     1) Coccia, Logan SO                2) Popova, Lyudmilla SR           
     3) Takacs, Rebecca SO              4) Bitner, Lindsey JR             
       40.52  1:27.75    39.18  1:19.96    42.15  1:26.23    43.11  1:26.61
 22 Heath High School-OH  'B'                         5:39.53   x5:50.18  
     1) Mussard, Stephanie SR           2) Fair, Sami SO                  
     3) McDonald, Annaleigh SO          4) Hewitt, Andrea SR              
       42.92  1:34.50    41.98  1:29.08    41.04  1:26.25    37.14  1:20.35
 23 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'B'                     6:30.26   x5:54.11  
     1) Angelos, Lauren FR              2) Herpy, Jill JR                 
     3) Ward, Natalie SO                4) Li, April JR                   
       39.09  1:25.42    48.11  1:45.10    41.17  1:26.72    34.36  1:16.87
 24 Johnstown Northridge-OH  'B'                           NT   x5:58.29  
     1) Hebert, Ali JR                  2) Wilson, Carly FR               
     3) Everhart, Allison SO            4) Aston, Karen FR                
       44.11  1:27.65    48.17  1:36.56    38.64  1:23.45    42.61  1:30.63
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                        3:30.44    3:35.81   32  
     1) Tubbs, Brian SR                 2) Salmans, Stephen FR            
     3) Haines, Josh SR                 4) Turner, Adam SR                
       26.68    55.99    26.31    56.69    24.99    52.55    23.92    50.58
  2 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     3:24.94    3:44.70   26  
     1) Spichiger, Tommy SO             2) Stepanovsky, Niko JR           
     3) Washka, Cody SO                 4) Cathcart, Danny JR             
       27.10    57.27    27.06    57.42    26.00    55.08    26.20    54.93
  3 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'A'                    3:47.21    3:46.01   24  
     1) Ross, Harrison SR               2) Howard, Jacklon SO             
     3) Hindel, Jacob JR                4) Bell, Kevin SO                 
       27.48    57.49    28.07  1:01.58    26.06    54.67    24.35    52.27
  4 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'A'                     3:52.93    3:52.96   22  
     1) Taylor, Jacob JR                2) Hughes, Nick SR                
     3) McGinnis, Jesse SR              4) Hadjayannis, Yannis JR         
       28.37    58.89    26.90    58.07    27.79    58.36    26.56    57.64
  5 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'                     4:12.91    4:01.68   20  
     1) Allen, Taylor SR                2) Barker, Matthew JR             
     3) Miller, Anthony FR              4) Perkins, Ryan FR               
       24.96    52.65    28.75  1:00.48    30.60  1:04.45    30.29  1:04.10
  6 Newark Catholic-OH  'A'                           4:12.51    4:07.61   18  
     1) Strickland, Eddie SR            2) Snider, Jason SO               
     3) Miller, Daniel SR               4) Byrd, Cody SO                  
       31.90  1:04.71    29.27  1:03.70    29.29  1:01.28    27.60    57.92
  7 Coshocton High School  'B'                        4:04.84   x4:10.43  
     1) Lewis, Hawken FR                2) Simpson, Scott SO              
     3) Roman, Alex FR                  4) Baker, Dan SR                  
       30.88  1:04.51    31.12  1:06.33    28.67  1:01.49    27.55    58.10
  8 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                    4:11.07    4:15.65   14  
     1) Creasy, Doug                    2) Wagner, Chase                  
     3) Oliver, Cyrus                   4) Mainini, Joey                  
       29.61  1:01.25           1:03.72    18.66  1:06.17    30.15  1:04.51
  9 Newark High School-OH  'A'                        4:10.09    4:17.41   10  
     1) Stickradt, Jon SR               2) Kirkpatrick, Lee SR            
     3) Johnson, Jamaal SO              4) Peppers, Charlie FR            
       28.43    59.42    35.97  1:14.01    30.28  1:04.91    27.49    59.07
 10 Bishop Rosecrans  'A'                             4:10.80    4:19.00    8  
     1) Andrews, Steve SR               2) Moses, Roger SR                
     3) Reinecclus, Steve SO            4) Andrews, Tony SR               
       29.28  1:00.86    33.29  1:09.74    32.36  1:09.15    28.15    59.25
 11 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                4:14.05    4:19.11    6  
     1) Shafer, Robbie SR               2) Chaney, Cory SR                
     3) Dillon, Tyler JR                4) Nicholas, Kevin SR             
       29.13  1:01.32    29.68  1:03.56    32.66  1:12.10    29.36  1:02.13
 12 Granville High School-OH  'B'                     4:01.56   x4:21.51  
     1) Ferandes, Matt SR               2) White, Clay FR                 
     3) Dickson, Josh FR                4) Moller, Sam FR                 
       28.92  1:01.80    28.89  1:00.95    32.50  1:08.17    33.31  1:10.59
 13 Heath High School-OH  'A'                         4:28.92    4:24.94    5  
     1) Mugglin, Brett SR               2) Francis, Michael FR            
     3) Monroe, Chris SO                4) Church, Jesse FR               
       30.91  1:07.60    30.26  1:04.11  1:10.21  1:40.43    32.87    32.80
 14 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    4:17.24   x4:25.36  
     1) Pisch, Kevin JR                 2) King, Casey JR                 
     3) Miebach, Brenton FR             4) Brown, Carter FR               
       32.26    58.09    25.18    43.30  1:08.25  1:43.95    28.72  1:00.02
 15 Newark Catholic-OH  'B'                           4:32.00   x4:39.87  
     1) Hawkins, Mike SO                2) Pourier, Joe FR                
     3) Blaney, Ben SR                  4) Roth, Joel FR                  
              1:09.34    21.72  1:13.05    32.60  1:05.88    34.12  1:11.60
 16 Johnstown Northridge-OH  'A'                      3:56.39    4:52.02    2  
     1) Larson, Joe FR                  2) Castle, Jacob SO               
     3) Philpott, Jared SR              4) Hager, Paul FR                 
       31.94  1:09.34    37.52  1:23.39    16.95  1:08.20    33.71  1:11.09
 17 Heath High School-OH  'B'                         4:55.93   x4:52.46  
     1) Phillips, Justin SR             2) Blome, Alex SR                 
     3) Richmond, Shane                 4) Keaser, Sam FR                 
       34.69  1:11.05    34.89  1:14.75    34.13  1:11.24    35.66  1:15.42
 18 Portsmouth Notre Dame-OH  'B'                     4:59.36   x5:53.04  
     1) Hadsell, Adam SO                2) Joshi, Karan SO                
     3) York, Paul SO                   4) Lewis, Ryan SO                 
       38.12  1:24.09  1:49.52  2:27.97                                    
 -- Riverview High School-OH  'A'                     3:59.39         DQ  
     1) Garrett, Wade                   2) Adkins, Daniel                 
     3) Elgart, Marcus                  4) Mills, Zach                    
              1:05.96    27.66  1:01.15    27.46  1:06.06    19.63    49.53
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Granville High School             545.5   2. Coshocton High School               412
  3. Tri-Valley High School              221   4. Cambridge High School               181
  5. John Glenn High School              179   6. Portsmouth Notre Dame             152.5
  7. Heath High School                 141.5   8. Riverview High School               127
  9. The Plains Athens                   113  10. Zanesville West Muskingum           109
 11. Watkins Memorial Swim Team           96  12. Newark Catholic                      86
 13. Newark High School                   83  14. Zanesville High School               58
 15. Johnstown Northridge                 43  16. Bishop Rosecrans                     38
 17. Licking Valley High School         24.5                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Granville High School             307.5   2. Coshocton High School               153
  3. Cambridge High School               118   4. John Glenn High School              116
  5. Tri-Valley High School              105   6. The Plains Athens                    85
  7. Watkins Memorial Swim Team           81   8. Riverview High School                65
  9. Portsmouth Notre Dame                63  10. Zanesville West Muskingum            56
 11. Johnstown Northridge                 41  12. Newark Catholic                      37
 13. Newark High School                   33  14. Licking Valley High School         24.5
 15. Heath High School                    11  16. Zanesville High School                8
 17. Bishop Rosecrans                      1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Coshocton High School               259   2. Granville High School               238
  3. Heath High School                 130.5   4. Tri-Valley High School              116
  5. Portsmouth Notre Dame              89.5   6. John Glenn High School               63
  6. Cambridge High School                63   8. Riverview High School                62
  9. Zanesville West Muskingum            53  10. Zanesville High School               50
 10. Newark High School                   50  12. Newark Catholic                      49
 13. Bishop Rosecrans                     37  14. The Plains Athens                    28
 15. Watkins Memorial Swim Team           15  16. Johnstown Northridge                  2
Return to 2008-2009 Schedule