Make your own free website on Tripod.com
  SEOSL - 2/4/2006
   
  Team Rankings - Through Event 22
  Combined Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   Granville   GRA   650 .5    
  2   Coshocton   COSH   424
  3   Warsaw River View   WRV   236
  4   Tri-Valley   DTV   199
  5   Newark   NEW   178
  6   Zanesville West Muskingum   ZWM   145
  7   Portsmouth Notre Dame   PND   102
  8   Johnstown Northridge   JNO   97
  9   Cambridge   CAM   91
  10   Athens   ATH   88
  11   Heath   HEA   77
  12   Howard East Knox   HEK   76 .5    
  13   Pataskala Watkins Memorial   PWM   60
  14   Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans   ZRO   44
  15   John Glenn   NCJG   38
  16   Zanesville   ZAN   36
  17   Philo   PHI   32
  18   Newark Catholic   NCA   24
  Total   2,598.00
  Female Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   Granville   GRA   352 .5    
  2   Coshocton   COSH   158
  3   Warsaw River View   WRV   121
  4   Zanesville West Muskingum   ZWM   111
  5   Newark   NEW   106
  6   Portsmouth Notre Dame   PND   102
  7   Tri-Valley   DTV   83
  8   Heath   HEA   50
  9   Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans   ZRO   44
  10   Johnstown Northridge   JNO   42
  11   Athens   ATH   33
  12   Philo   PHI   32
  13   John Glenn   NCJG   18
  14   Zanesville   ZAN   16
  15   Howard East Knox   HEK   14 .5    
  16   Cambridge   CAM   12
  17   Newark Catholic   NCA   4
  18   Pataskala Watkins Memorial   PWM   3
  Total   1,302.00
  Male Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   Granville   GRA   298
  2   Coshocton   COSH   266
  3   Tri-Valley   DTV   116
  4   Warsaw River View   WRV   115
  5   Cambridge   CAM   79
  6   Newark   NEW   72
  7   Howard East Knox   HEK   62
  8   Pataskala Watkins Memorial   PWM   57
  9   Johnstown Northridge   JNO   55
  9   Athens   ATH   55
  11   Zanesville West Muskingum   ZWM   34
  12   Heath   HEA   27
  13   Zanesville   ZAN   20
  13   Newark Catholic   NCA   20
  13   John Glenn   NCJG   20
  Total   1,296.00



 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                              2:20.59   32  
     1) Smith, Nicole SO                2) McCormick, Keah JR             
     3) Moss, Nellie JR                 4) Jeffries, Lindsey SO           
       37.21    37.79    34.30    31.29                                    
  2 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      2:24.26   25  
     1) Scardis, Natalie JR             2) Gallwitz, Christine SO         
     3) Miller, Katie SO                4) Balo, Jessica SR               
       37.20    43.21    35.02    28.83                                    
  2 Granville  'B'                                              2:24.26   25  
     1) Nichols, Alexandra FR           2) Hunkler, Cassidi JR            
     3) Galleher, Mindy SO              4) Nock, Katie SO                 
       37.17    39.57    35.96    31.56                                    
  4 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                              2:28.06   22  
     1) Chapman, Kayla FR               2) Hill, Lindsey JR               
     3) Griffin, Mackenzie FR           4) Kirchoff, Nicole SR            
       35.79    44.04    37.11    31.12                                    
  5 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                  2:31.98   20  
     1) Hopkins, Emily FR               2) Stevenson, Margaux SR          
     3) Sand, Kate FR                   4) Emnett, Holly SR               
       41.92    43.83    34.74    31.49                                    
  6 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             2:32.10   18  
     1) Border, Blaire FR               2) Rotella, Tess JR               
     3) Hetrick, Courtney FR            4) McCann, Claire JR              
       40.11    42.79    33.58    35.62                                    
  7 Heath  'A'                                                  2:32.96   14  
     1) Atkins, Sarah SO                2) Maier, Mallory SR              
     3) Sigman, Abigail SO              4) Rector, Natosha JR             
       39.28    43.30    37.13    33.25                                    
  8 Coshocton  'A'                                              2:33.80   10  
     1) Haines, Jessica SR              2) Tubbs, Cari A SR               
     3) Akers, Alyssa JR                4) Stillion, Paige SO             
       42.32    41.47    37.24    32.77                                    
  9 Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans  'A'                            2:37.37    8  
     1) Border, Kayla JR                2) Chernick, Emily JR             
     3) Zangmeister, Miriam JR          4) Baker, Katie FR                
       39.41    49.03    35.56    33.37                                    
 10 Howard East Knox  'A'                                       2:41.99    6  
     1) Washatka, Naomi JR              2) Branstool, Emily JR            
     3) Takasugi, Yuri JR               4) Gray, Dani JR                  
       46.00  1:22.47    33.52                                             
 11 Zanesville West Muskingum  'B'                              2:43.55    4  
     1) Riggle, Allyssa SR              2) Hamilton, Danielle SR          
     3) Gibbs, Katie JR                 4) Groves, Rebbeca SO             
       42.98    46.97    42.09    31.51                                    
 12 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   2:44.51    2  
     1) Geiling, Nina SO                2) Patrick, Megan SO              
     3) Tan, Gabrielle M SO             4) Heimann, Rachel SR             
       43.35    51.70    36.41    33.05                                    
 13 Zanesville  'A'                                             2:46.13  
     1) Hillis-Coffman, Sarah JR        2) Goodnite, Marsha JR            
     3) Caw, Caitlynn JR                4) Gerstner, Hannah JR            
       46.10    45.23    40.65    34.15                                    
 14 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'B'                                  2:47.69  
     1) Edwards, Emily SO               2) Cassidy, Hali FR               
     3) Curnutte, Kyla SO               4) Toppins, Megan SR              
       40.77    46.00    46.94    33.98                                    
 15 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        2:48.43  
     1) VanHorn, Pinky FR               2) Devlin, Patty JR               
     3) Griley, Kristen FR              4) Scholten, Holly SO             
       43.06    50.66    40.06    34.65                                    
 16 Heath  'B'                                                  2:48.49  
     1) Stanford, Tiara SO              2) Barnum, Cassidy JR             
     3) Napper, Nadine SR               4) Huston, Sarah SR               
       41.66    50.59    41.03    35.21                                    
 17 Coshocton  'B'                                              2:48.66  
     1) Crown, Courtney FR              2) Ruby, Kaitlin SO               
     3) McCoy, Megan FR                 4) Mizer, Elyse SR                
       41.79                      36.41                                    
 18 Pataskala Watkins Memorial  'A'                             2:48.86  
     1) Langel, Kristine JR             2) Williams, Abby SR              
     3) Royer, Stephanie SR             4) Wolfe, Abby JR                 
       42.10    48.69    44.55    33.52                                    
 19 Tri-Valley  'B'                                             2:50.65  
     1) Hindel, Elizabeth JR            2) Whyde, Kayla SO                
     3) Lewellen, Osham JR              4) Lazar, Marie JR                
       44.11    46.56    42.41    37.57                                    
 20 Newark  'B'                                                 2:51.13  
     1) Sassen, Catie SO                2) Belisle, Jennifer SO           
     3) Oprandi, Ashley SO              4) Mehler, Heidi SO               
       44.18    48.13    43.70    35.12                                    
 21 John Glenn  'A'                                             2:51.46  
     1) Gerlach, Morgan FR              2) Bailey, Kim FR                 
     3) Beegan, Juliana JR              4) Thorn, Cortney JR              
       44.60    48.28    34.83    43.75                                    
 22 Cambridge  'A'                                              2:51.75  
     1) Beard, Kelsey FR                2) Johnson, Emily FR              
     3) Milligan, Chelsea SO            4) Griffith, Jenna FR             
       53.35    43.28    36.79    38.33                                    
 23 Warsaw River View  'B'                                      2:55.24  
     1) Hicks, Molly SO                 2) Sampsel, Chelsea SO            
     3) St.Clair, Sarah E SO            4) Timmons, Courtney FR           
       45.54    47.60    45.32    36.78                                    
 24 Zanesville  'B'                                             2:55.31  
     1) Melick, Stephanie JR            2) Miller, Megan SR               
     3) Cesar, Fernanda JR              4) Price, Jessica FR              
       44.85    44.88    49.77    35.81                                    
 25 Newark Catholic  'B'                                        3:01.24  
     1) Scarcella, Ashley SO            2) Ehret, Cathleen FR             
     3) Parker, Alexa FR                4) Pollack, Alecia FR             
                         45.64    41.46                                    
 26 Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans  'B'                            3:11.88  
     1) Moses, Rita SO                  2) Kinnan, Marrissa JR            
     3) Daley, Jennifer SO              4) Hong, Jung-Woo JR              
       54.88    42.38    47.09    47.53                                    
 -- Newark  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Crumrine, Katie JR              2) Gilligan, Abby SO              
     3) Hacker, Annie SR                4) Grissom, Kaitlyn SO            
       41.99    47.78    32.31    35.03                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                              2:02.15   32  
     1) Wright, Connor SO               2) Brown, Michael SO              
     3) Herrick, Ryan JR                4) Bennett, Ben SR                
       31.19    34.05    30.78    26.13                                    
  2 Coshocton  'A'                                              2:06.25   26  
     1) Tubbs, Brian FR                 2) Madsen, Michael JR             
     3) Turner, Adam FR                 4) Hostetler, Jacob JR            
       32.38    36.78    30.08    27.01                                    
  3 Howard East Knox  'A'                                       2:13.33   24  
     1) Durbin, BJ SR                   2) Durbin, Matt SR                
     3) Stainer, Dustin SR              4) Hunter, Ryan JR                
       35.89    34.81    34.23    28.40                                    
  4 Cambridge  'A'                                              2:15.78   22  
     1) Allen, Taylor FR                2) Gotchall, Dale SR              
     3) Fahey, Aaron JR                 4) Whaley, Steven SO              
       32.21    36.99    32.20    34.38                                    
  5 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   2:17.05   20  
     1) Stephens, Brian C JR            2) Tan, Brendan L SR              
     3) Rinehart, Taylor D SO           4) McKimmins, Andy JR             
       35.33    38.27    33.61    29.84                                    
  6 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             2:17.62   18  
     1) O'Flaherty, Joseph SO           2) Ross, Evan SR                  
     3) West, Marcus SR                 4) Border, Ryan SR                
       35.82    40.27    32.75    28.78                                    
  7 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                              2:17.69   14  
     1) Smith, Josh SR                  2) Stemm, Pat SR                  
     3) Daugherty, Brian SR             4) Paxson, Dillon SO              
       35.88    38.31    33.33    30.17                                    
  8 Coshocton  'B'                                              2:20.95   10  
     1) Bairas, Joseph FR               2) Wolfgang, Andrew SO            
     3) Slaughter, Randy JR             4) Baker, Daniel FR               
       37.46    37.39    34.23    31.87                                    
  9 Granville  'B'                                              2:21.63    8  
     1) Noonan, Tim FR                  2) Untied, Vince JR               
     3) Bennett, Luke FR                4) Ebel, Josh SR                  
       38.40    38.53    34.34    30.36                                    
 10 Heath  'A'                                                  2:23.83    6  
     1) West, Doug JR                   2) Wedor, Josh FR                 
     3) Krueger, Scott SR               4) Mount, Josh SR                 
       36.05    45.80    32.75    29.23                                    
 11 John Glenn  'A'                                             2:24.09    4  
     1) Caldwell, Ben SO                2) Simon, Jordan JR               
     3) Heskett, John JR                4) McGee, Ryley SR                
       38.05    39.96    33.78    32.30                                    
 12 Pataskala Watkins Memorial  'A'                             2:27.42    2  
     1) Bobbitt, Scott JR               2) Halcombe, Richard FR           
     3) Antill, Zach SO                 4) Butler, Jerod SR               
       43.04    37.44    31.78    35.16                                    
 13 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        2:29.01  
     1) Rubeck, Travis JR               2) Miller, Carl JR                
     3) Deal, Traig SO                  4) Peters, Elliot SO              
       40.22    37.31    41.29    30.19                                    
 14 Zanesville  'A'                                             2:31.67  
     1) McCullough, Evan JR             2) O'Brien, Kevin SO              
     3) Taylor-Lehman, Vaughn SR        4) Hosom, Kevin JR                
       43.71    46.04    31.88    30.04                                    
 15 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                  2:50.74  
     1) McGinnis, Jesse FR              2) Lewis, Jarrod FR               
     3) Herpy, Bob SR                   4) Welsh, Patrick FR              
       46.40    48.85    39.96    35.53                                    
 16 Newark Catholic  'B'                                        3:02.54  
     1) Annarino, Nick JR               2) Arnold, Mac SO                 
     3) Brown, Reginald JR              4) Miller, Daniel FR              
       46.37    49.36    44.71    42.10                                    
 -- Newark  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Kutil, Kyle SR                  2) Metz, James SR                 
     3) Spinks, Cameron JR              4) Livingston, Justin JR          
       32.60    41.55    32.27    27.62                                    
 -- Tri-Valley  'B'                                                  DQ  
     1) Sharrer, Drew FR                2) Brown, Zane SO                 
     3) Crozier, Teddy FR               4) Watson, Patrick FR             
       39.44    44.90    39.89    31.99                                    
 -- Athens  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Vaughn, Michael R JR            2) LaVelle, Connor C FR           
     3) Leeman, Josiah M JR             4) McDaniel, Tyer C SR            
       29.12    41.80    35.63    30.77                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Jamie               SR PHI                            2:21.44   16  
      31.23   34.55   37.13   38.53                                
  2 Miller, Katie             SO WRV                            2:28.49   13  
      33.97   37.49   38.92   38.11                                
  3 Seward, Kellie            JR COSH                           2:31.53   12  
      35.34   38.43   38.93   38.83                                
  4 Hacker, Annie             SR NEW                            2:33.34   11  
      34.42   38.80   40.45   39.67                                
  5 Chapman, Kayla            FR ZWM                            2:33.97   10  
      35.71   39.08   40.85   38.33                                
  6 Groves, Rebbeca           SO ZWM                            2:38.75    9  
      36.40   40.15   41.66   40.54                                
  7 Haines, Jessica           SR COSH                           2:41.02    7  
      36.18   40.36   42.69   41.79                                
  8 Zangmeister, Miriam       JR ZRO                            2:41.80    5  
      36.45   40.87   42.57   41.91                                
  9 Appleton, Sarah           SO PND                            2:42.65    4  
      36.78   41.35   42.98   41.54                                
 10 Scono, Carrie             JR GRA                            2:43.99    3  
      37.59   41.19   43.00   42.21                                
 11 Baker, Katie              FR ZRO                            2:44.27    2  
      37.96   43.55   43.74   39.02                                
 12 Huddle, Stephanie         SO GRA                            2:45.16    1  
      37.47   42.02   43.10   42.57                                
 13 Maransky, Lauren          SR DTV                            2:45.69  
      37.14   41.88   43.67   43.00                                
 14 McPeek, Chelsey           SR WRV                            2:45.71  
      37.46   42.41   44.49   41.35                                
 15 Rapp, Kelsey              JR GRA                            2:47.09  
      37.42   42.18   43.69   43.80                                
 16 Mizer, Elyse              SR COSH                           2:47.90  
      39.93   42.60   43.63   41.74                                
 17 Snider, Ashley            JR NCA                            2:50.48  
      38.29   43.32   45.27   43.60                                
 18 Ruby, Kaitlin             SO COSH                           2:52.89  
      40.37   44.23   45.25   43.04                                
 19 Johnson, Emily            FR CAM                            2:53.63  
      38.32   44.26   46.22   44.83                                
 20 Simon, Ali                JR GRA                            2:53.67  
      39.01   43.92   45.70   45.04                                
 21 Clausing, Kristen         SO PND                            2:55.24  
      37.91   43.56   47.31   46.46                                
 22 Parker, Alexa             FR NCA                            3:01.44  
      40.86   47.27   47.98   45.33                                
 23 Wasson, Rachel            FR DTV                            3:01.97  
      39.03   45.43   49.53   47.98                                
 24 Rodgers, Emily            JR DTV                            3:02.11  
      39.63   46.18   49.33   46.97                                
 25 Seeley, Shannon K         SO ATH                            3:02.23  
      39.35   45.63   48.66   48.59                                
 26 Yee, Alyssa               FR JNO                            3:04.56  
      39.27   45.63   50.31   49.35                                
 27 Cassidy, Hali             FR PND                            3:08.66  
      42.05   48.02   49.98   48.61                                
 28 Schuyler, Suzanne         JR PND                            3:10.61  
      39.90   46.68   52.01   52.02                                
 29 Timmons, Courtney         FR WRV                            3:10.99  
      41.38   49.99   51.22   48.40                                
 30 Watson, Allyssa           SO HEA                            3:11.02  
      42.74   48.42   51.21   48.65                                
 31 Daley, Jennifer           SO ZRO                            3:11.24  
      41.08                   50.59                                
 32 Babcock, Jasmine          FR WRV                            3:11.31  
      40.99   50.78   51.79   47.75                                
 33 Washatka, Naomi           JR HEK                            3:11.41  
      41.03   47.27   51.33   51.78                                
 34 Harmon, Cortney           JR HEA                            3:12.84  
      42.79   49.01   52.15   48.89                                
 35 Royer, Stephanie          SR PWM                            3:18.63  
      44.03   51.02   52.86   50.72                                
 36 Thorn, Cortney            JR NCJG                           3:27.21  
      46.78   53.36   54.84   52.23                                
 37 Lupher, Chelsey           SO HEK                            3:31.44  
      44.55   52.86   57.92   56.11                                
 38 McCoy, Lenzie             SO HEA                            3:39.65  
      44.52   56.14   59.48   59.51                                
 39 Wagonseller, Karen        JR NCA                            4:05.87  
      51.21 1:05.78 2:08.88                                        
 -- Wyers, Kayla              SR CAM                                 DQ  
      48.89   58.30   59.84 1:01.50                                
 -- Oprandi, Ashley           SO NEW                                DFS  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              FR COSH                           2:11.34   16  
      30.06   33.68   34.52   33.08                                
  2 Antill, Zach              SO PWM                            2:13.14   13  
      31.19   34.24   34.71   33.00                                
  3 West, Marcus              SR DTV                            2:16.63   12  
      30.89   35.07   35.94   34.73                                
  4 Davis, Ross               JR WRV                            2:17.80   11  
      30.90   35.37   36.56   34.97                                
  5 Haines, Josh              FR COSH                           2:18.21   10  
      31.41   35.14   36.44   35.22                                
  6 Wagner, Andrew            JR GRA                            2:24.24    9  
      32.78   37.16   38.20   36.10                                
  7 Keith, Ross               JR GRA                            2:27.43    7  
      33.27   38.09   38.34   37.73                                
  8 Wendorff, Aric            SR GRA                            2:30.49    5  
      33.86   39.09   40.01   37.53                                
  9 Kutil, Kyle               SR NEW                            2:30.56    4  
      31.98   37.09   40.02   41.47                                
 10 Durbin, BJ                SR HEK                            2:35.83    3  
      32.86   37.85   42.07   43.05                                
 11 Baker, Daniel             FR COSH                           2:38.01    2  
      35.36 2:02.65                                                
 12 Merrilees, Patrick        SO GRA                            2:39.80    1  
      36.26   41.52   42.06   39.96                                
 13 Oprandi, Julian           FR HEA                            2:40.26  
      32.89   41.47   45.38   40.52                                
 14 Wilson, Tyler             SO WRV                            2:43.26  
      36.02   43.41   43.90   39.93                                
 15 Sebok, Brian              FR NEW                            2:43.69  
      35.66   41.89   46.17   39.97                                
 16 Porter, James             SO ZAN                            2:45.79  
      36.30   41.79   44.27   43.43                                
 17 Simon, Jordan             JR NCJG                           2:47.55  
      36.04   43.49   46.33   41.69                                
 18 Murray, Adam              SR DTV                            2:48.20  
      35.71   43.45   46.59   42.45                                
 19 Hammond, Thomas           JR NCA                            2:48.73  
      37.34   43.42   44.95   43.02                                
 20 Sharrer, Jordan           FR DTV                            2:49.06  
      38.22   41.90   45.45   43.49                                
 21 Bird, Jordan              FR WRV                            2:49.72  
      37.94   43.01   45.92   42.85                                
 22 Lopez, Daniel A           JR ATH                            2:54.26  
      37.72   43.08   47.46   46.00                                
 23 Border, Nick              JR WRV                            2:58.32  
      38.79   46.20   48.57   44.76                                
 24 Hager, John               JR JNO                            3:03.38  
      38.39   46.74   50.70   47.55                                
 25 Lopez, Michael            FR ATH                            3:03.93  
      42.14   47.89   47.69   46.21                                
 26 Frazee, Grant             SO HEK                            3:09.14  
                      52.22   52.73                                
 27 Hughes, Nick              FR PND                            3:15.78  
      41.14   51.68   51.47   51.49                                
 28 Annarino, Nick            JR NCA                            3:25.10  
      42.19   53.22   57.29   52.40                                
 29 Schuyler, Seth            FR PND                            3:38.72  
      46.19   55.56 1:02.31   54.66                                
 30 Welsh, Patrick            FR PND                            3:42.85  
      43.40   55.79 1:03.08 1:00.58                                
 -- Harvey, Ricky             SR CAM                                 DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Cari A             SR COSH                           2:44.50   16  
      36.92   42.98   47.34   37.26                                
  2 Hetrick, Courtney         FR DTV                            2:46.14   13  
      34.72   42.09   50.83   38.50                                
  3 Tan, Gabrielle M          SO JNO                            2:52.43   12  
      38.14   42.97   50.89   40.43                                
  4 Leavell, Maria            SR GRA                            2:58.83   11  
      37.03   47.99   53.94   39.87                                
  5 Akers, Alyssa             JR COSH                           2:59.41   10  
      38.59   47.70   53.38   39.74                                
  6 Stahl, Hillary            FR GRA                            3:00.34    9  
      38.52   48.24   51.03   42.55                                
  7 Crown, Courtney           FR COSH                           3:03.06    7  
      39.91   47.88   54.49   40.78                                
  8 Border, Kayla             JR ZRO                            3:04.23    5  
      39.71   44.86   57.02   42.64                                
  9 Hopkins, Emily            FR PND                            3:04.72    4  
      39.33   47.73   56.29   41.37                                
 10 Roberts, Lindsey          JR GRA                            3:05.41    3  
      40.42   48.89   54.27   41.83                                
 11 Takasugi, Yuri            JR HEK                            3:07.46    2  
      38.82   47.78   57.00   43.86                                
 12 Milligan, Chelsea         SO CAM                            3:10.07    1  
      38.09   48.32   55.13   48.53                                
 13 Grissom, Kaitlyn          SO NEW                            3:11.29  
      40.31   49.83   58.56   42.59                                
 14 Langel, Kristine          JR PWM                            3:15.41  
      42.15   50.13 1:00.88   42.25                                
 15 Lewellen, Osham           JR DTV                            3:16.39  
      44.91   51.91   57.28   42.29                                
 16 Moore, Jill               FR GRA                            3:16.87  
      39.75   50.52   57.72   48.88                                
 17 St.Clair, Esther J        SR WRV                            3:21.06  
      42.11   54.53 1:01.51   42.91                                
 18 McCoy, Megan              FR COSH                           3:22.10  
      46.66   53.06   59.63   42.75                                
 19 Border, Blaire            FR DTV                            3:26.55  
      40.10   50.40 1:05.95   50.10                                
 20 Kaercher, Andrea          JR HEA                            3:27.17  
      43.67   55.15   59.12   49.23                                
 21 St.Clair, Sarah E         SO WRV                            3:29.64  
                    1:05.80   45.62                                
 22 Barnum, Cassidy           JR HEA                            3:31.15  
      48.77   58.21   55.99   48.18                                
 23 Ohler, Jessica            FR PWM                            3:42.76  
      51.50   57.96 1:01.87   51.43                                
 24 Tumblin, Jessica          FR PWM                            3:44.25  
      49.42 1:00.00 1:06.69   48.14                                
 25 Gentry, Valarie           SR HEA                            3:49.25  
      55.83   53.50 1:05.81   54.11                                
 26 Brune, Kenzie             SO NCA                            3:53.26  
      52.60   56.27 1:16.34   48.05                                
 27 Lazar, Marie              JR DTV                            3:59.27  
      53.07 1:03.40 1:04.29   58.51                                
 -- Devlin, Patty             JR NCA                                 DQ  
 -- Markley, Arica            SO NCA                                 DQ  
 -- Scardis, Natalie          JR WRV                                 DQ  
      39.75   47.00 1:00.59   42.51                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Michael           JR COSH                           2:34.48   16  
      33.95   40.75   43.84   35.94                                
  2 Gotchall, Dale            SR CAM                            2:34.64   13  
      34.08   40.11   44.36   36.09                                
  3 Taylor-Lehman, Vaughn     SR ZAN                            2:44.05   12  
      33.85   42.41   49.54   38.25                                
  4 Madsen, Matthew           FR COSH                           2:44.07   11  
      37.43   41.16   48.73   36.75                                
  5 Pearlman, Alex            FR GRA                            2:45.79   10  
  6 Lanning, Shane            SO DTV                            2:56.24    9  
  7 Stephens, Brian C         JR JNO                            2:57.90    7  
  8 Bennett, Luke             FR GRA                            2:59.72    5  
      39.34   49.33   53.22   37.83                                
  9 Leeman, Josiah M          JR ATH                            3:06.56    4  
      36.61   51.65   54.87   43.43                                
 10 Eyre, Alex                SO PWM                            3:13.36    3  
      39.27   47.67   56.57   49.85                                
 -- Caldwell, Ben             SO NCJG                                DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balo, Jessica             SR WRV                              28.93   16  
  2 Tobar, May V              JR ATH                              29.73   13  
  3 Hacker, Julia             JR NEW                              30.88   12  
  4 Jeffries, Lindsey         SO GRA                              31.49   11  
  5 Mestemaker, Jordan        SO GRA                              31.51   10  
  6 Kirchoff, Nicole          SR ZWM                              31.54    9  
  7 Emnett, Holly             SR PND                              31.60    7  
  8 Nock, Katie               SO GRA                              31.74    5  
  9 Griffin, Mackenzie        FR ZWM                              31.76    4  
 10 Rotella, Tess             JR DTV                              32.42    3  
 11 Strittmatter, Ashley      SR NEW                              32.60    2  
 12 Gerstner, Hannah          JR ZAN                              32.99    1  
 13 Sigman, Abigail           SO HEA                              33.02  
 14 Gray, Dani                JR HEK                              33.13  
 15 Stillion, Paige           SO COSH                             33.76  
 16 Maier, Mallory            SR HEA                              33.77  
 17 Wolfe, Jennifer           JR NEW                              33.80  
 18 Gaskell, Sarah A          SR ATH                              33.90  
 18 Cesar, Fernanda           JR ZAN                              33.90  
 20 Scholten, Holly           SO NCA                              34.09  
 21 Gerlach, Morgan           FR NCJG                             34.16  
 22 Bordenkircher, Danette    SR COSH                             34.49  
 23 Toppins, Megan            SR PND                              35.20  
 24 Miller, Andre             FR PHI                              35.30  
 25 Geiling, Nina             SO JNO                              35.40  
 26 Crumrine, Katie           JR NEW                              35.43  
 27 Kinnan, Marrissa          JR ZRO                              35.76  
 28 Bailey, Kim               FR NCJG                             36.29  
 29 Edwards, Emily            SO PND                              36.63  
 30 Haas, Julie A             JR ATH                              36.76  
 31 Carter, Amanda            FR PWM                              36.88  
 32 Beard, Kelsey             FR CAM                              36.94  
 33 Black, Allison            FR DTV                              37.25  
 34 Harmon, Cara              SR HEA                              38.20  
 35 Hannusekla, Anu           SR WRV                              39.04  
 36 Campolo, Maria            FR NCA                              39.22  
 37 Lupher, Chelsey           SO HEK                              39.93  
 38 Pollack, Alecia           FR NCA                              40.14  
 39 Wrather, Kelsey           SO DTV                              40.54  
 40 Williams, Abby            SR PWM                              40.80  
 41 Moxley, Ariell            FR HEK                              42.10  
 42 Moses, Rita               SO ZRO                              42.41  
 43 Friedrich, Renee L        FR PWM                              42.65  
 44 Stepp, Nacole             SO HEK                              42.77  
 45 Wagner, Shana             FR ZAN                              43.71  
 46 Rossi, Ludovica           SR WRV                              43.72  
 47 Altorfer, Martina         SR WRV                              43.77  
 48 Spence, Brittaney         FR ZAN                              43.85  
 49 Harper, Kendra            FR CAM                              44.82  
 50 Knight, Chelsea           SO COSH                             44.90  
 51 Hong, Jung-Woo            JR ZRO                              47.84  
 52 Smith, Emily              SO COSH                             49.09  
 53 Barcus, Gidget            SO ZWM                              51.02  
 -- Griffith, Jenna           FR CAM                                 DQ  
 -- Wolfe, Abby               JR PWM                                 DQ  
 -- Napper, Nadine            SR HEA                                DFS  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Michael R         JR ATH                              25.61   16  
  2 Herrick, Ryan             JR GRA                              26.26   13  
  3 Wachtel, Steven           JR WRV                              26.27   12  
  4 Bennett, Ben              SR GRA                              26.28   11  
  5 Brown, Michael            SO GRA                              27.42   10  
  6 Spinks, Cameron           JR NEW                              27.84    9  
  7 Cochran, Drew             SR WRV                              27.85    7  
  8 Hostetler, Jacob          JR COSH                             27.88    5  
  9 Livingston, Justin        JR NEW                              27.94    4  
 10 Fahey, Aaron              JR CAM                              28.81    3  
 11 Hunter, Ryan              JR HEK                              28.89    2  
 12 Daugherty, Brian          SR ZWM                              28.97    1  
 13 Durbin, BJ                SR HEK                              29.05  
 14 Smith, Josh               SR ZWM                              29.33  
 15 Tan, Brendan L            SR JNO                              29.34  
 16 Miller, Carl              JR NCA                              29.36  
 17 Border, Ryan              SR DTV                              29.41  
 18 Heskett, John             JR NCJG                             29.61  
 19 Peters, Elliot            SO NCA                              29.84  
 19 Paxson, Dillon            SO ZWM                              29.84  
 21 Ebel, Josh                SR GRA                              30.03  
 22 Halcombe, Richard         FR PWM                              30.08  
 23 Stainer, Dustin           SR HEK                              30.21  
 24 Hosom, Kevin              JR ZAN                              30.36  
 25 Mount, Josh               SR HEA                              30.49  
 26 Herpy, Bob                SR PND                              30.64  
 27 McKimmins, Andy           JR JNO                              30.80  
 28 McGee, Ryley              SR NCJG                             31.34  
 29 McDaniel, Tyer C          SR ATH                              31.64  
 30 Andrews, Tony             FR ZRO                              31.87  
 31 Watson, Patrick           FR DTV                              31.95  
 32 Strickradt, Jon           FR NEW                              32.37  
 33 Bobbitt, Scott            JR PWM                              32.41  
 34 Takacs, Jon               FR PWM                              32.80  
 35 LaVelle, Connor C         FR ATH                              33.10  
 36 Rubeck, Travis            JR NCA                              33.21  
 37 Brown, Zane               SO DTV                              33.39  
 38 Wedor, Josh               FR HEA                              33.63  
 39 Barrick, Brad             FR WRV                              34.30  
 40 McGinnis, Jesse           FR PND                              34.48  
 41 Clark, Kevin              SR WRV                              34.80  
 42 Desender, Jordan          SR COSH                             35.12  
 43 Butler, Jerod             SR PWM                              35.19  
 44 Gardina, Nick             SR COSH                             36.22  
 45 Lewis, Jarrod             FR PND                              36.52  
 46 Cooper, Jac               JR ATH                              36.63  
 47 Metz, James               SR NEW                              36.69  
 48 Hill, Logan               SO NCJG                             38.27  
 49 Graham, Alex              SO ZAN                              39.40  
 50 Hogue, Justin             SO NCJG                             41.04  
 51 Green, Tim                SR ZAN                              45.84  
 -- Stinchomb, Erik T         FR UNA                             X33.45  
 -- Whaley, Steven            SO CAM                                 DQ  
 -- Ross, Harrison            FR DTV                                DFS  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Jamie               SR PHI                            1:11.21   16  
      32.69   38.52                                                
  2 Hetrick, Courtney         FR DTV                            1:14.68   13  
      34.14   40.54                                                
  3 Moss, Nellie              JR GRA                            1:17.15   12  
      35.77   41.38                                                
  4 Hacker, Annie             SR NEW                            1:18.18   11  
      36.21   41.97                                                
  5 McCormick, Keah           JR GRA                            1:19.45   10  
      36.18   43.27                                                
  6 Beegan, Juliana           JR NCJG                           1:19.74    9  
      36.03   43.71                                                
  7 Sand, Kate                FR PND                            1:21.53    7  
      36.59   44.94                                                
  8 Akers, Alyssa             JR COSH                           1:23.24    5  
      39.44   43.80                                                
  9 Zangmeister, Miriam       JR ZRO                            1:24.78    4  
      38.91   45.87                                                
 10 Galleher, Mindy           SO GRA                            1:26.39    3  
      39.74   46.65                                                
 11 Griffin, Mackenzie        FR ZWM                            1:28.50    2  
      38.43   50.07                                                
 12 Atkins, Sarah             SO HEA                            1:35.71    1  
      43.75   51.96                                                
 13 St.Clair, Esther J        SR WRV                            1:35.83  
      43.78   52.05                                                
 14 Griley, Kristen           FR NCA                            1:37.46  
      41.37   56.09                                                
 15 Kaercher, Andrea          JR HEA                            1:38.25  
      44.42   53.83                                                
 16 McCoy, Megan              FR COSH                           1:38.64  
      46.49   52.15                                                
 17 Mansfield, Laura          SR GRA                            1:41.50  
      45.32   56.18                                                
 18 Butts, Sarah              SR ZWM                            1:43.16  
      48.50   54.66                                                
 19 St.Clair, Sarah E         SO WRV                            1:49.90  
      50.62   59.28                                                
 20 Royer, Stephanie          SR PWM                            1:50.15  
      48.44 1:01.71                                                
 21 Curnutte, Kyla            SO PND                            1:50.65  
      49.47 1:01.18                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              FR COSH                           1:05.78   16  
      31.41   34.37                                                
  2 Antill, Zach              SO PWM                            1:11.23   13  
      33.32   37.91                                                
  3 O'Flaherty, Joseph        SO DTV                            1:14.83   12  
      34.03   40.80                                                
  4 Slaughter, Randy          JR COSH                           1:17.61   11  
      34.52   43.09                                                
  5 Heskett, John             JR NCJG                           1:20.78   10  
      37.41   43.37                                                
  6 Rinehart, Taylor D        SO JNO                            1:21.23    9  
      38.07   43.16                                                
  7 Noonan, Tim               FR GRA                            1:24.72    7  
      37.12   47.60                                                
  8 Leeman, Josiah M          JR ATH                            1:28.85    5  
      37.88   50.97                                                
  9 Brosie, Kaleb             FR NCJG                           1:32.74    4  
      39.62   53.12                                                
 10 Deal, Traig               SO NCA                            1:40.56    3  
      43.39   57.17                                                
 -- Crozier, Teddy            FR DTV                                 DQ  
      43.40   47.81                                                
 -- Allen, Taylor             FR CAM                                 DQ  
      31.66   41.74                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balo, Jessica             SR WRV                            1:05.08   16  
      31.61   33.47                                                
  2 Hacker, Julia             JR NEW                            1:10.08   13  
      33.47   36.61                                                
  3 Marcucci, Becka           JR GRA                            1:10.10   12  
      33.52   36.58                                                
  4 Stevenson, Margaux        SR PND                            1:11.30   11  
      33.14   38.16                                                
  5 Baker, Katie              FR ZRO                            1:12.58   10  
      35.51   37.07                                                
  6 Smith, Nicole             SO GRA                            1:12.80    9  
      34.61   38.19                                                
  7 Brown, Lauren             JR GRA                            1:12.92    7  
      33.31   39.61                                                
  8 Crown, Courtney           FR COSH                           1:13.30    5  
      35.23   38.07                                                
  9 Stillion, Paige           SO COSH                           1:13.35    4  
      35.50   37.85                                                
 10 Gray, Dani                JR HEK                            1:13.36    3  
      35.01   38.35                                                
 11 Heimann, Rachel           SR JNO                            1:14.04    2  
      35.23   38.81                                                
 12 Takasugi, Yuri            JR HEK                            1:14.93    0.5
      35.25   39.68                                                
 12 Watts, Brooke             JR GRA                            1:14.93    0.5
      34.27   40.66                                                
 14 Rector, Natosha           JR HEA                            1:15.70  
      34.96   40.74                                                
 15 Bordenkircher, Danette    SR COSH                           1:16.35  
      36.00   40.35                                                
 16 Wolfe, Jennifer           JR NEW                            1:17.91  
      36.43   41.48                                                
 17 Patrick, Megan            SO JNO                            1:18.10  
      36.53   41.57                                                
 18 Yee, Alyssa               FR JNO                            1:19.41  
      37.82   41.59                                                
 19 McCann, Claire            JR DTV                            1:19.96  
      38.73   41.23                                                
 20 Parker, Alexa             FR NCA                            1:20.65  
      38.95   41.70                                                
 21 Miller, Andre             FR PHI                            1:20.83  
      37.94   42.89                                                
 22 Murray, Katie             JR PHI                            1:20.99  
      38.06   42.93                                                
 23 Branstool, Emily          JR HEK                            1:21.01  
      37.56   43.45                                                
 24 Rodgers, Emily            JR DTV                            1:21.02  
      38.34   42.68                                                
 25 Mehler, Heidi             SO NEW                            1:21.21  
      39.24   41.97                                                
 26 Wasson, Rachel            FR DTV                            1:21.42  
      38.29   43.13                                                
 27 Sassen, Catie             SO NEW                            1:21.63  
      39.15   42.48                                                
 28 Gerlach, Morgan           FR NCJG                           1:22.32  
      37.79   44.53                                                
 29 Black, Allison            FR DTV                            1:22.56  
      39.36   43.20                                                
 30 Schuyler, Suzanne         JR PND                            1:23.28  
      38.84   44.44                                                
 31 Seeley, Shannon K         SO ATH                            1:24.46  
      39.51   44.95                                                
 32 Chernick, Emily           JR ZRO                            1:24.82  
      40.54   44.28                                                
 33 Waugh, Cassie             JR HEA                            1:25.39  
      40.10   45.29                                                
 34 Price, Jessica            FR ZAN                            1:25.62  
      40.00   45.62                                                
 35 Carter, Amanda            FR PWM                            1:26.82  
      41.37   45.45                                                
 36 Galindo, Solei            JR CAM                            1:27.48  
      39.34   48.14                                                
 37 Hannusekla, Anu           SR WRV                            1:27.92  
      41.56   46.36                                                
 38 Beard, Kelsey             FR CAM                            1:28.56  
      40.20   48.36                                                
 39 Kreager, Jessica          SR HEA                            1:29.10  
      42.50   46.60                                                
 40 Scarcella, Ashley         SO NCA                            1:29.21  
      42.15   47.06                                                
 41 Delabar, Melissa          SO PND                            1:30.36  
      42.56   47.80                                                
 42 Harmon, Cara              SR HEA                            1:30.55  
      42.80   47.75                                                
 43 Sims, Kari                FR ZAN                            1:31.46  
      40.86   50.60                                                
 44 Pollack, Alecia           FR NCA                            1:32.22  
      43.08   49.14                                                
 45 Ohler, Jessica            FR PWM                            1:34.34  
      45.51   48.83                                                
 46 Hamilton, Kylee           SO ZAN                            1:35.24  
      44.68   50.56                                                
 47 Stepp, Nacole             SO HEK                            1:35.76  
      46.18   49.58                                                
 48 Costlow, Amanda           FR PWM                            1:37.84  
      46.98   50.86                                                
 49 Friedrich, Renee L        FR PWM                            1:38.93  
      46.30   52.63                                                
 50 Altorfer, Martina         SR WRV                            1:39.25  
      44.95   54.30                                                
 51 Rossi, Ludovica           SR WRV                            1:40.63  
      47.47   53.16                                                
 52 Harper, Kendra            FR CAM                            1:44.12  
 53 Knight, Chelsea           SO COSH                           1:44.66  
      49.95   54.71                                                
 54 Hong, Jung-Woo            JR ZRO                            1:53.86  
      50.15 1:03.71                                                
 55 Barcus, Gidget            SO ZWM                            2:06.63  
      58.30 1:08.33                                                
 -- Campolo, Maria            FR NCA                                 DQ  
      42.43   47.51                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Steven           JR WRV                              57.47   16  
      27.95   29.52                                                
  2 Herrick, Ryan             JR GRA                              59.35   13  
      28.20   31.15                                                
  3 West, Marcus              SR DTV                            1:01.26   12  
      29.00   32.26                                                
  4 Livingston, Justin        JR NEW                            1:03.75   11  
      30.35   33.40                                                
  5 Hostetler, Jacob          JR COSH                           1:04.19   10  
      29.83   34.36                                                
  6 Border, Ryan              SR DTV                            1:04.57    9  
      30.47   34.10                                                
  7 Miller, Carl              JR NCA                            1:05.27    7  
      31.02   34.25                                                
  8 Wagner, Andrew            JR GRA                            1:05.82    5  
      32.01   33.81                                                
  9 Ross, Evan                SR DTV                            1:05.84    4  
      30.94   34.90                                                
 10 Keith, Ross               JR GRA                            1:05.98    3  
      30.66   35.32                                                
 11 Fahey, Aaron              JR CAM                            1:06.60    2  
      30.87   35.73                                                
 12 Oprandi, Julian           FR HEA                            1:06.71    1  
      31.09   35.62                                                
 13 Daugherty, Brian          SR ZWM                            1:06.83  
      30.19   36.64                                                
 14 Hunter, Ryan              JR HEK                            1:07.98  
      31.10   36.88                                                
 15 Krueger, Scott            SR HEA                            1:08.91  
      30.96   37.95                                                
 16 Paxson, Dillon            SO ZWM                            1:09.43  
      32.63   36.80                                                
 17 McDaniel, Tyer C          SR ATH                            1:09.92  
      32.94   36.98                                                
 18 Wilson, Tyler             SO WRV                            1:10.87  
      33.36   37.51                                                
 19 Porter, James             SO ZAN                            1:12.69  
      33.86   38.83                                                
 20 Stainer, Dustin           SR HEK                            1:12.97  
      34.48   38.49                                                
 21 Garcia, Jamie             JR NCJG                           1:13.17  
      35.60   37.57                                                
 22 Eyre, Alex                SO PWM                            1:13.33  
      33.20   40.13                                                
 23 Andrews, Tony             FR ZRO                            1:13.68  
      35.63   38.05                                                
 24 Sharrer, Jordan           FR DTV                            1:13.87  
      36.17   37.70                                                
 25 Lopez, Daniel A           JR ATH                            1:13.95  
      34.38   39.57                                                
 26 Shafer, Robbie            FR PWM                            1:14.66  
      36.36   38.30                                                
 27 Strickradt, Jon           FR NEW                            1:14.93  
      33.72   41.21                                                
 28 Wolfgang, Andrew          SO COSH                           1:14.95  
      36.22   38.73                                                
 29 Hudson, Micah             JR COSH                           1:16.18  
      36.54   39.64                                                
 30 Takacs, Jon               FR PWM                            1:16.25  
      37.21   39.04                                                
 31 Hager, John               JR JNO                            1:16.63  
      34.96   41.67                                                
 32 Border, Nick              JR WRV                            1:16.65  
      37.23   39.42                                                
 33 Durbin, Matt              SR HEK                            1:17.44  
      35.49   41.95                                                
 34 Butler, Jerod             SR PWM                            1:18.83  
      37.18   41.65                                                
 35 Brown, Reginald           JR NCA                            1:19.42  
      35.55   43.87                                                
 36 McGinnis, Jesse           FR PND                            1:20.44  
      36.87   43.57                                                
 37 Gardina, Nick             SR COSH                           1:22.35  
      39.29   43.06                                                
 38 Whaley, Steven            SO CAM                            1:23.03  
      38.33   44.70                                                
 39 Clark, Kevin              SR WRV                            1:23.53  
      38.68   44.85                                                
 40 Cooper, Jac               JR ATH                            1:25.76  
      39.41   46.35                                                
 41 Arnold, Mac               SO NCA                            1:27.61  
      41.08   46.53                                                
 42 Hill, Logan               SO NCJG                           1:28.68  
      39.57   49.11                                                
 43 Fisher, Ben               SO ZWM                            1:30.14  
      42.58   47.56                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Cari A             SR COSH                           6:31.09   16  
      35.04   38.62   39.08   39.71   39.63   39.65   39.95   40.01
      40.22   39.18                                                
  2 Seward, Kellie            JR COSH                           6:40.13   13  
      36.42   39.68   40.88   40.21   40.62   40.91   41.02   40.52
      40.56   39.31                                                
  3 Haines, Jessica           SR COSH                           7:07.95   12  
      38.13   43.16   43.78   44.30   43.86   43.41   43.09   43.13
      43.33   41.76                                                
  4 Maransky, Lauren          SR DTV                            7:12.12   11  
      37.50   41.94   43.20   43.33   43.47   44.24   44.59   44.86
      44.90   44.09                                                
  5 Grissom, Kaitlyn          SO NEW                            7:13.11   10  
      39.77   42.39   44.75   44.34   45.12   44.20   44.18   44.55
      43.86   39.95                                                
  6 Mizer, Elyse              SR COSH                           7:13.21    9  
      39.89   43.43   43.94   43.91   44.08   44.06   43.90   44.20
      44.22   41.58                                                
  7 Roberts, Lindsey          JR GRA                            7:19.03    7  
      37.96   42.28   44.78   44.43   45.12   45.69   45.87   45.34
      45.24   42.32                                                
  8 Strittmatter, Ashley      SR NEW                            7:19.07    5  
      36.80   43.27   44.71   45.00   44.85   46.43   44.80   46.58
      45.16   41.47                                                
  9 Rapp, Kelsey              JR GRA                            7:23.12    4  
      38.87   42.52   44.01   45.24   45.48   45.87   46.07   45.50
      45.41   44.15                                                
 10 Wolfe, Abby               JR PWM                            7:23.50    3  
      38.00   42.66   44.16   44.54   46.19   47.13   47.19   46.04
      45.99   41.60                                                
 11 Stahl, Hillary            FR GRA                            7:24.15    2  
      39.30   44.47   45.39   45.55   45.78   45.51   45.43   45.71
      45.48   41.53                                                
 12 Border, Kayla             JR ZRO                            7:25.12    1  
      38.71   41.88   43.81   44.35   45.45   45.85   46.37   46.66
      46.78   45.26                                                
 13 McPeek, Chelsey           SR WRV                            7:26.52  
      40.20   45.17   45.89   45.43   46.34   45.05   45.63   46.23
      45.08   41.50                                                
 14 Snider, Ashley            JR NCA                            7:27.18  
      39.49   45.33   46.15   45.67   46.14   46.01   45.41   45.91
      45.43   41.64                                                
 15 Appleton, Sarah           SO PND                            7:27.95  
      39.79   42.73   44.90   44.87   46.26   46.56   46.60   46.55
      46.23   43.46                                                
 16 Johnson, Emily            FR CAM                            7:33.32  
      38.68   44.02                   46.38   47.14   46.88   46.88
      46.55   44.32                                                
 17 Simon, Ali                JR GRA                            7:44.77  
      41.27   46.10   47.94   48.50   47.28   48.13   48.37   47.88
      46.13   43.17                                                
 18 Clausing, Kristen         SO PND                            7:49.09  
      38.99   44.03   46.42   47.85   48.16   48.56   50.31   51.05
      49.15   44.57                                                
 19 Windland, Casie           FR ZAN                            8:03.83  
      43.92   48.88   49.60   50.32   49.59   50.12   49.53   50.19
      48.41   43.27                                                
 20 Harmon, Cortney           JR HEA                            8:28.02  
      44.64   49.18   52.23   50.84   52.95   52.70   51.55   52.21
      52.61   49.11                                                
 21 Timmons, Courtney         FR WRV                            8:31.02  
      43.06   50.73   51.95   52.81   53.49   53.06   53.55   52.56
      51.98   47.83                                                
 22 Brune, Kenzie             SO NCA                            8:39.70  
      45.56   50.87 7:03.27                                        
 23 Hindel, Elizabeth         JR DTV                            8:45.60  
      45.04   50.80   53.34   54.23   55.17   54.26   54.55   54.73
      53.73   49.75                                                
 24 Babcock, Jasmine          FR WRV                            8:53.88  
      43.82                                                        
              49.07                                                
 25 Thorn, Cortney            JR NCJG                           9:10.88  
      46.16   53.87                                         2:44.73
 26 Wyers, Kayla              SR CAM                           10:21.43  
      52.18 1:00.83 1:00.09 1:05.19 1:05.50 1:05.34 1:04.25 1:04.60
    1:02.49 1:00.96                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Brian              FR COSH                           5:56.41   16  
      32.15   34.28   35.84   36.13   36.32   36.53   36.61   36.89
      36.42   35.24                                                
  2 Davis, Ross               JR WRV                            6:05.61   13  
      31.66   35.49   36.33   37.31   37.72   37.35   38.01   37.97
      38.06   35.71                                                
  3 Haines, Josh              FR COSH                           6:07.87   12  
      32.52   35.02   36.32   37.15   37.96   38.39   37.99   38.23
      38.01   36.28                                                
  4 Spinks, Cameron           JR NEW                            6:29.22   11  
      33.92   37.63   39.22   39.20   39.42   39.63   39.91   40.41
      40.50   39.38                                                
  5 Pearlman, Alex            FR GRA                            6:37.30   10  
      33.09   39.45   40.07   41.21   40.91   41.15   41.84   41.21
      40.57   37.80                                                
  6 Slaughter, Randy          JR COSH                           6:48.58    9  
      33.79   37.83   40.37   41.62   42.23   42.83   43.11   43.10
      42.75   40.95                                                
  7 Wendorff, Aric            SR GRA                            6:51.84    7  
      35.52   41.61   42.65   42.54   42.61   43.43   43.72   41.37
      41.66   36.73                                                
  8 Bairas, Joseph            FR COSH                           6:54.45    5  
      36.31   42.09   42.76   40.59   41.01   42.09   41.72   43.67
      43.58   40.63                                                
  9 Merrilees, Patrick        SO GRA                            7:04.02    4  
      37.33   41.74   43.68   43.77   44.43   44.17   43.95   44.35
      43.09   37.51                                                
 10 Stephens, Brian C         JR JNO                            7:20.90    3  
      37.32   42.67   44.49   44.96   45.62   45.71   45.79   45.78
      45.23   43.33                                                
 11 Tallentire, Alex          FR GRA                            7:29.84    2  
      37.86   44.59   45.17   45.43   46.86   47.08   47.53   45.74
      45.64   43.94                                                
 12 Barrick, Brad             FR WRV                            7:30.20    1  
      38.62   44.32   45.47   47.01   46.89   46.34   45.73   45.54
      46.61   43.67                                                
 13 Crozier, Teddy            FR DTV                            7:41.70  
      41.63   46.19   47.12   47.20   46.16   47.16   47.05   47.35
      47.26   44.58                                                
 14 Murray, Adam              SR DTV                            7:44.52  
      37.10   43.60   47.31   48.85   49.14   48.90   49.52   49.02
      47.69   43.39                                                
 15 Hammond, Thomas           JR NCA                            7:57.34  
      40.04   45.56   47.86   48.48   48.66   50.31   49.71   50.22
      50.61   45.89                                                
 16 Dailey, Rick              JR NCJG                           8:00.99  
      36.02   44.47   51.68   51.39   51.17   52.86   51.20   50.45
      49.33   42.42                                                
 17 Lopez, Michael            FR ATH                            8:19.83  
      42.40   48.51   51.62   49.85   53.19   50.60   52.92   53.64
      50.63   46.47                                                
 18 Charles, Antonio          SO PWM                            8:23.55  
      37.39   44.79   47.90   51.43   51.69   53.66   54.96   55.44
      56.00   50.29                                                
 19 Hughes, Nick              FR PND                            8:44.95  
      43.36   53.25   55.49   55.84   55.26   55.60   53.63   53.93
      51.15   47.44                                                
 20 Annarino, Nick            JR NCA                            9:14.52  
      46.80   52.53   59.55                   58.48   57.85   57.33
      56.59   51.91                                                
 21 Schuyler, Seth            FR PND                            9:58.87  
      46.27   58.07 1:01.85 1:01.06 1:03.23 1:02.11 1:03.77 1:05.87
    1:03.30   53.34                                                
 22 Welsh, Patrick            FR PND                           10:28.67  
      47.09 1:02.07 1:02.56 1:03.87 1:05.43 1:08.03 1:06.01 1:08.48
    1:06.57   58.56                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                              2:03.85   32  
     1) Mestemaker, Jordan SO           2) Jeffries, Lindsey SO           
     3) Brown, Lauren JR                4) Leavell, Maria SR              
       31.45    31.13    31.30    29.97                                    
  2 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                              2:06.43   26  
     1) Griffin, Mackenzie FR           2) Groves, Rebbeca SO             
     3) Chapman, Kayla FR               4) Kirchoff, Nicole SR            
       31.63    31.78    31.91    31.11                                    
  3 Newark  'A'                                                 2:06.65   24  
     1) Hacker, Annie SR                2) Strittmatter, Ashley SR        
     3) Wolfe, Jennifer JR              4) Hacker, Julia JR               
       31.39    35.66    29.22    30.38                                    
  4 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                  2:07.43   22  
     1) Emnett, Holly SR                2) Sand, Kate FR                  
     3) Hopkins, Emily FR               4) Stevenson, Margaux SR          
       32.03    31.88    32.23    31.29                                    
  5 Granville  'B'                                              2:09.43   20  
     1) Galleher, Mindy SO              2) Huddle, Stephanie SO           
     3) Marcucci, Becka JR              4) Watts, Brooke JR               
       33.97    31.95    31.57    31.94                                    
  6 Heath  'A'                                                  2:14.54   18  
     1) Maier, Mallory SR               2) Huston, Sarah SR               
     3) Rector, Natosha JR              4) Sigman, Abigail SO             
       34.23    34.38    32.91    33.02                                    
  7 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             2:14.85   14  
     1) Rotella, Tess JR                2) Rodgers, Emily JR              
     3) McCann, Claire JR               4) Hetrick, Courtney FR           
       32.85    35.20    35.36    31.44                                    
  8 Coshocton  'A'                                              2:15.28   10  
     1) Bordenkircher, Danette SR       2) Stillion, Paige SO             
     3) Seward, Kellie JR               4) Akers, Alyssa JR               
       33.57    33.70    34.17    33.84                                    
  9 Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans  'A'                            2:15.83    8  
     1) Baker, Katie FR                 2) Kinnan, Marrissa JR            
     3) Border, Kayla JR                4) Zangmeister, Miriam JR         
       33.00    35.81    34.79    32.23                                    
 10 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   2:17.64    6  
     1) Patrick, Megan SO               2) Yee, Alyssa FR                 
     3) Geiling, Nina SO                4) Heimann, Rachel SR             
       34.00    35.91    35.00    32.73                                    
 11 Zanesville  'A'                                             2:17.73    4  
     1) Caw, Caitlynn JR                2) Cesar, Fernanda JR             
     3) Miller, Megan SR                4) Gerstner, Hannah JR            
       35.69    34.45    34.81    32.78                                    
 12 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      2:18.79    2  
     1) St.Clair, Esther J SR           2) Scardis, Natalie JR            
     3) St.Clair, Sarah E SO            4) McPeek, Chelsey SR             
       33.72    33.94    37.73    33.40                                    
 13 Zanesville West Muskingum  'B'                              2:21.20  
     1) Gibbs, Katie JR                 2) Hamilton, Danielle SR          
     3) Riggle, Allyssa SR              4) Hill, Lindsey JR               
       36.08    37.41    35.47    32.24                                    
 14 Howard East Knox  'A'                                       2:21.50  
     1) Gray, Dani JR                   2) Washatka, Naomi JR             
     3) Branstool, Emily JR             4) Takasugi, Yuri JR              
       33.67    37.05    37.03    33.75                                    
 15 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        2:23.93  
     1) Griley, Kristen FR              2) Parker, Alexa FR               
     3) Snider, Ashley JR               4) Scholten, Holly SO             
       38.82    35.70    36.04    33.37                                    
 16 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'B'                                  2:24.05  
     1) Cassidy, Hali FR                2) Delabar, Melissa SO            
     3) Schuyler, Suzanne JR            4) Toppins, Megan SR              
       36.75    37.00    35.82    34.48                                    
 17 John Glenn  'A'                                             2:24.55  
     1) Beegan, Juliana JR              2) Gerlach, Morgan FR             
     3) Bailey, Kim FR                  4) Thorn, Cortney JR              
       32.12    35.04    36.12    41.27                                    
 18 Heath  'B'                                                  2:25.95  
     1) Stanford, Tiara SO              2) Watson, Allyssa SO             
     3) Kaercher, Andrea JR             4) Napper, Nadine SR              
       35.21    38.35    36.83    35.56                                    
 19 Pataskala Watkins Memorial  'A'                             2:27.97  
     1) Langel, Kristine JR             2) Royer, Stephanie SR            
     3) Tumblin, Jessica FR             4) Wolfe, Abby JR                 
       36.36    41.78    38.28    31.55                                    
 20 Cambridge  'A'                                              2:28.70  
     1) Beard, Kelsey FR                2) Galindo, Solei JR              
     3) Johnson, Emily FR               4) Milligan, Chelsea SO           
       39.57    38.15    37.44    33.54                                    
 21 Warsaw River View  'B'                                      2:29.05  
     1) Timmons, Courtney FR            2) Sampsel, Chelsea SO            
     3) Babcock, Jasmine FR             4) Gallwitz, Christine SO         
       38.63    37.75    34.97    37.70                                    
 22 Newark  'B'                                                 2:29.50  
     1) Mehler, Heidi SO                2) Oprandi, Ashley SO             
     3) Davis, Alicia                   4) Crumrine, Katie JR             
       36.43    37.53    40.71    34.83                                    
 23 Tri-Valley  'B'                                             2:31.41  
     1) Maransky, Lauren SR             2) Wrather, Kelsey SO             
     3) Lazar, Marie JR                 4) Wasson, Rachel FR              
       35.70    40.96    40.18    34.57                                    
 24 Newark Catholic  'B'                                        2:35.13  
     1) Scarcella, Ashley SO            2) Brune, Kenzie SO               
     3) Campolo, Maria FR               4) Devlin, Patty JR               
                         39.00    38.52                                    
 25 Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans  'B'                            2:50.63  
     1) Daley, Jennifer SO              2) Chernick, Emily JR             
     3) Moses, Rita SO                  4) Hong, Jung-Woo JR              
       38.31    39.93    43.62    48.77                                    
 26 Zanesville  'B'                                             2:51.96  
     1) Patterson, Candance FR          2) Graham, Anna SO                
     3) Spence, Brittaney FR            4) Wagner, Shana FR               
       42.35    42.39    43.05    44.17                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                              1:45.21   32  
     1) Herrick, Ryan JR                2) Wright, Connor SO              
     3) Brown, Michael SO               4) Bennett, Ben SR                
       25.86    26.87    26.44    26.04                                    
  2 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      1:53.97   26  
     1) Wilson, Tyler SO                2) Davis, Ross JR                 
     3) Cochran, Drew SR                4) Wachtel, Steven JR             
       30.23    28.70    29.06    25.98                                    
  3 Coshocton  'A'                                              1:55.91   24  
     1) Madsen, Michael JR              2) Haines, Josh FR                
     3) Madsen, Matthew FR              4) Hostetler, Jacob JR            
       30.01    29.25    28.83    27.82                                    
  4 Newark  'A'                                                 1:58.31   22  
     1) Kutil, Kyle SR                  2) Spinks, Cameron JR             
     3) Strickradt, Jon FR              4) Livingston, Justin JR          
       28.52    29.25    32.84    27.70                                    
  5 Howard East Knox  'A'                                       1:58.62   20  
     1) Durbin, BJ SR                   2) Durbin, Matt SR                
     3) Stainer, Dustin SR              4) Hunter, Ryan JR                
       29.17    30.97    30.01    28.47                                    
  6 Cambridge  'A'                                              1:59.79   18  
     1) Allen, Taylor FR                2) Whaley, Steven SO              
     3) Fahey, Aaron JR                 4) Gotchall, Dale SR              
       27.44    34.47    28.90    28.98                                    
  7 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                              2:01.32   14  
     1) Paxson, Dillon SO               2) Smith, Josh SR                 
     3) Stemm, Pat SR                   4) Daugherty, Brian SR            
       30.81    28.96    32.31    29.24                                    
  8 Pataskala Watkins Memorial  'A'                             2:03.74   10  
     1) Halcombe, Richard FR            2) Bobbitt, Scott JR              
     3) Butler, Jerod SR                4) Antill, Zach SO                
       29.94    34.46    31.39    27.95                                    
  9 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        2:04.09    8  
     1) Peters, Elliot SO               2) Hammond, Thomas JR             
     3) Brown, Reginald JR              4) Miller, Carl JR                
       29.71    32.03    33.79    28.56                                    
 10 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   2:04.66    6  
     1) McKimmins, Andy JR              2) Hager, John JR                 
     3) Rinehart, Taylor D SO           4) Tan, Brendan L SR              
       31.21    33.26    30.68    29.51                                    
 11 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             2:04.78    4  
     1) Murray, Adam SR                 2) O'Flaherty, Joseph SO          
     3) Ross, Harrison FR               4) Lanning, Shane SO              
       33.00    30.18    31.53    30.07                                    
 12 John Glenn  'A'                                             2:06.15    2  
     1) Heskett, John JR                2) Simon, Jordan JR               
     3) Caldwell, Ben SO                4) McGee, Ryley SR                
       29.84    32.29    32.47    31.55                                    
 13 Zanesville  'A'                                             2:06.27  
     1) Hosom, Kevin JR                 2) Bednarczuk, Logan JR           
     3) Porter, James SO                4) Taylor-Lehman, Vaughn SR       
       31.46    33.81    32.30    28.70                                    
 14 Coshocton  'B'                                              2:15.51  
     1) Desender, Jordan SR             2) Hudson, Micah JR               
     3) Baker, Daniel FR                4) Slaughter, Randy JR            
       35.95    34.21    32.83    32.52                                    
 15 Tri-Valley  'B'                                             2:17.50  
     1) Brown, Zane SO                  2) Sharrer, Drew FR               
     3) Sharrer, Jordan FR              4) Watson, Patrick FR             
       34.76    35.93    33.75    33.06                                    
 16 Warsaw River View  'B'                                      2:17.54  
     1) Clark, Kevin SR                 2) Border, Nick JR                
     3) Barrick, Brad FR                4) Bird, Jordan FR                
       35.87    32.75    34.43    34.49                                    
 17 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                  2:19.60  
     1) McGinnis, Jesse FR              2) Lewis, Jarrod FR               
     3) Herpy, Bob SR                   4) Hughes, Nick FR                
       34.57    36.78    36.45    31.80                                    
 18 John Glenn  'B'                                             2:25.89  
     1) Brosie, Kaleb FR                2) Garcia, Jamie JR               
     3) Hill, Logan SO                  4) Hogue, Justin SO               
       33.26    31.72    37.31    43.60                                    
 19 Newark Catholic  'B'                                        2:31.80  
     1) Rubeck, Travis JR               2) Arnold, Mac SO                 
     3) Miller, Daniel FR               4) Deal, Traig SO                 
       35.80    39.12    44.80    32.08                                    
 20 Zanesville  'B'                                             2:33.91  
     1) Green, Tim SR                   2) Graham, Alex SO                
     3) O'Brien, Kevin SO               4) McCullough, Evan JR            
       44.05    38.84    35.98    35.04                                    
 -- Heath  'A'                                                       DQ  
     1) West, Doug JR                   2) Oprandi, Julian FR             
     3) Mount, Josh SR                  4) Krueger, Scott SR              
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobar, May V              JR ATH                            1:12.26   16  
      34.60   37.66                                                
  2 Miller, Katie             SO WRV                            1:16.39   13  
      37.45   38.94                                                
  3 Tan, Gabrielle M          SO JNO                            1:17.27   12  
      37.46   39.81                                                
  4 Chapman, Kayla            FR ZWM                            1:17.38   11  
      37.87   39.51                                                
  5 Nichols, Alexandra        FR GRA                            1:18.19   10  
      37.92   40.27                                                
  6 Beegan, Juliana           JR NCJG                           1:19.81    9  
      38.41   41.40                                                
  7 Atkins, Sarah             SO HEA                            1:22.75    7  
      40.01   42.74                                                
  8 Herrick, Danielle         FR GRA                            1:23.42    5  
      41.13   42.29                                                
  9 Mulvey, Kara              JR GRA                            1:24.24    4  
      40.30   43.94                                                
 10 Scardis, Natalie          JR WRV                            1:25.92    3  
      40.29   45.63                                                
 11 Border, Blaire            FR DTV                            1:27.47    2  
      43.02   44.45                                                
 12 Edwards, Emily            SO PND                            1:28.98    1  
      43.08   45.90                                                
 13 Stanford, Tiara           SO HEA                            1:31.87  
      44.16   47.71                                                
 14 Hindel, Elizabeth         JR DTV                            1:34.43  
      46.14   48.29                                                
 15 VanHorn, Pinky            FR NCA                            1:34.51  
      45.87   48.64                                                
 16 Gibbs, Katie              JR ZWM                            1:34.62  
      45.16   49.46                                                
 17 Riggle, Allyssa           SR ZWM                            1:35.54  
 18 Crumrine, Katie           JR NEW                            1:35.71  
      45.41   50.30                                                
 19 Melick, Stephanie         JR ZAN                            1:37.44  
 20 Daley, Jennifer           SO ZRO                            1:37.96  
 21 Geiling, Nina             SO JNO                            1:38.45  
      48.62   49.83                                                
 22 Gentry, Valarie           SR HEA                            1:38.67  
      47.84   50.83                                                
 23 Scarcella, Ashley         SO NCA                            1:39.37  
      49.01   50.36                                                
 24 Hicks, Molly              SO WRV                            1:40.02  
      48.43   51.59                                                
 25 Hillis-Coffman, Sarah     JR ZAN                            1:40.24  
      49.42   50.82                                                
 26 Washatka, Naomi           JR HEK                            1:40.75  
 27 Tumblin, Jessica          FR PWM                            1:42.76  
      52.29   50.47                                                
 28 Temnick, Taylor           JR NEW                            1:43.86  
      49.28   54.58                                                
 29 Delabar, Melissa          SO PND                            1:44.34  
      49.00   55.34                                                
 30 Moses, Rita               SO ZRO                            1:48.65  
      51.34   57.31                                                
 31 Strickradt, Bethany       JR NEW                            1:54.89  
 32 Wagonseller, Karen        JR NCA                            2:13.21  
 -- Whitehead, Monique        SR GRA                                 DQ  
      40.93   43.79                                                
 -- Vest, Cereda              SO HEK                                DFS  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Michael R         JR ATH                            1:02.12   16  
      30.30   31.82                                                
  2 Wright, Connor            SO GRA                            1:05.69   13  
      31.75   33.94                                                
  3 Tubbs, Brian              FR COSH                           1:09.59   12  
      33.68   35.91                                                
  4 Kutil, Kyle               SR NEW                            1:11.24   11  
      33.50   37.74                                                
  5 Allen, Taylor             FR CAM                            1:11.53   10  
      33.76   37.77                                                
  6 O'Flaherty, Joseph        SO DTV                            1:17.41    9  
      37.44   39.97                                                
  7 Spichiger, Robby          FR GRA                            1:18.11    7  
      37.45   40.66                                                
  8 Cochran, Drew             SR WRV                            1:18.91    5  
      38.02   40.89                                                
  9 Noonan, Tim               FR GRA                            1:19.35    4  
 10 Smith, Josh               SR ZWM                            1:19.72    3  
      39.42   40.30                                                
 11 West, Doug                JR HEA                            1:20.49    2  
      37.81   42.68                                                
 12 Bairas, Joseph            FR COSH                           1:21.50    1  
      41.54   39.96                                                
 13 Baker, Daniel             FR COSH                           1:23.45  
 14 Shafer, Robbie            FR PWM                            1:27.54  
      44.36   43.18                                                
 15 Rubeck, Travis            JR NCA                            1:29.64  
      45.17   44.47                                                
 16 Sharrer, Drew             FR DTV                            1:29.96  
      42.94   47.02                                                
 17 Webb, Ryan                SO GRA                            1:30.42  
      43.64   46.78                                                
 -- Deal, Traig               SO NCA                                DFS  
 -- Dailey, Rick              JR NCJG                               DFS  
 -- Ross, Harrison            FR DTV                                DFS  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Keah           JR GRA                            1:23.50   16  
      38.46   45.04                                                
  2 Hunkler, Cassidi          JR GRA                            1:27.16   13  
      40.79   46.37                                                
  3 Hout, Lyric               SR GRA                            1:29.41   12  
      42.41   47.00                                                
  4 Milligan, Chelsea         SO CAM                            1:31.24   11  
      41.54   49.70                                                
  5 Bennett, Erica            FR GRA                            1:32.07   10  
      42.77   49.30                                                
  6 Rotella, Tess             JR DTV                            1:35.53    9  
      43.36   52.17                                                
  7 Gallwitz, Christine       SO WRV                            1:35.62    7  
      44.35   51.27                                                
  8 Goodnite, Marsha          JR ZAN                            1:35.65    5  
      45.52   50.13                                                
  9 Scholten, Holly           SO NCA                            1:36.83    4  
      46.00   50.83                                                
 10 Branstool, Emily          JR HEK                            1:36.91    3  
      45.35   51.56                                                
 11 Ruby, Kaitlin             SO COSH                           1:39.21    2  
      48.18   51.03                                                
 12 Kinnan, Marrissa          JR ZRO                            1:39.38    1  
      47.26   52.12                                                
 13 Hill, Lindsey             JR ZWM                            1:40.20  
      46.48   53.72                                                
 14 Wrather, Kelsey           SO DTV                            1:41.48  
      47.81   53.67                                                
 15 Miller, Megan             SR ZAN                            1:42.04  
      46.14   55.90                                                
 16 Caw, Caitlynn             JR ZAN                            1:42.30  
      47.89   54.41                                                
 17 Haas, Julie A             JR ATH                            1:43.10  
      47.32   55.78                                                
 18 Barnum, Cassidy           JR HEA                            1:43.56  
      49.64   53.92                                                
 19 Hamilton, Danielle        SR ZWM                            1:43.76  
      49.18   54.58                                                
 20 Williams, Abby            SR PWM                            1:44.29  
      48.01   56.28                                                
 21 Sampsel, Chelsea          SO WRV                            1:44.31  
      48.26   56.05                                                
 22 Wedemeyer, Michelle       FR HEA                            1:45.49  
      51.03   54.46                                                
 23 Langel, Kristine          JR PWM                            1:46.13  
      49.44   56.69                                                
 24 Gilligan, Abby            SO NEW                            1:46.25  
      50.94   55.31                                                
 25 Cassidy, Hali             FR PND                            1:47.09  
      50.57   56.52                                                
 26 McCoy, Lenzie             SO HEA                            1:47.49  
      50.87   56.62                                                
 27 Devlin, Patty             JR NCA                            1:48.01  
      51.84   56.17                                                
 28 Lewellen, Osham           JR DTV                            1:49.17  
      52.43   56.74                                                
 29 Murray, Katie             JR PHI                            1:49.50  
      50.60   58.90                                                
 30 Chernick, Emily           JR ZRO                            1:49.69  
      50.83   58.86                                                
 31 Bailey, Kim               FR NCJG                           1:49.79  
      51.91   57.88                                                
 32 Belisle, Jennifer         SO NEW                            1:49.99  
      50.14   59.85                                                
 33 Bedwell, Leah             JR NEW                            1:53.30  
      53.23 1:00.07                                                
 34 Ehret, Cathleen           FR NCA                            1:53.48  
      52.75 1:00.73                                                
 35 Lazar, Marie              JR DTV                            1:53.56  
      52.40 1:01.16                                                
 36 Kreager, Jessica          SR HEA                            1:53.96  
      53.85 1:00.11                                                
 37 Costlow, Amanda           FR PWM                            1:54.94  
      53.53 1:01.41                                                
 38 Curnutte, Kyla            SO PND                            1:58.72  
      56.71 1:02.01                                                
 39 Moxley, Ariell            FR HEK                            2:00.64  
      54.31 1:06.33                                                
 40 Gaulke, Angelica          SO NEW                            2:07.94  
      58.67 1:09.27                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael            SO GRA                            1:17.20   16  
      35.31   41.89                                                
  2 Durbin, Matt              SR HEK                            1:19.06   13  
      37.30   41.76                                                
  3 Madsen, Michael           JR COSH                           1:19.83   12  
      37.31   42.52                                                
  4 Gotchall, Dale            SR CAM                            1:20.61   11  
      38.26   42.35                                                
  5 Halcombe, Richard         FR PWM                            1:22.26   10  
      38.96   43.30                                                
  6 Madsen, Matthew           FR COSH                           1:23.34    9  
      39.22   44.12                                                
  7 Wolfgang, Andrew          SO COSH                           1:23.77    7  
      39.10   44.67                                                
  8 Untied, Vince             JR GRA                            1:24.42    5  
      38.56   45.86                                                
  9 Bennett, Luke             FR GRA                            1:24.97    4  
      39.25   45.72                                                
 10 Dubbe, Grant              SO GRA                            1:25.58    3  
      39.79   45.79                                                
 11 Stemm, Pat                SR ZWM                            1:26.31    2  
      40.31   46.00                                                
 12 Lanning, Shane            SO DTV                            1:28.11    1  
      40.69   47.42                                                
 13 Bobbitt, Scott            JR PWM                            1:28.23  
      39.73   48.50                                                
 14 Ross, Evan                SR DTV                            1:28.63  
      40.72   47.91                                                
 15 Hudson, Micah             JR COSH                           1:29.74  
      42.54   47.20                                                
 16 Simon, Jordan             JR NCJG                           1:32.54  
      44.64   47.90                                                
 17 Metz, James               SR NEW                            1:33.31  
      43.19   50.12                                                
 18 Wedor, Josh               FR HEA                            1:35.15  
      44.52   50.63                                                
 19 Garcia, Jamie             JR NCJG                           1:35.32  
      45.25   50.07                                                
 20 LaVelle, Connor C         FR ATH                            1:35.67  
      44.39   51.28                                                
 21 Charles, Antonio          SO PWM                            1:36.05  
      46.35   49.70                                                
 22 Frazee, Grant             SO HEK                            1:42.10  
      46.87   55.23                                                
 23 McCullough, Evan          JR ZAN                            1:42.35  
      48.19   54.16                                                
 24 Sebok, Brian              FR NEW                            1:43.09  
      48.86   54.23                                                
 25 O'Brien, Kevin            SO ZAN                            1:44.56  
      45.97   58.59                                                
 26 Bird, Jordan              FR WRV                            1:46.16  
      49.64   56.52                                                
 27 Brown, Zane               SO DTV                            1:46.54  
      48.12   58.42                                                
 28 Lewis, Jarrod             FR PND                            1:46.65  
      51.57   55.08                                                
 29 Arnold, Mac               SO NCA                            1:50.27  
      51.16   59.11                                                
 30 Miller, Daniel            FR NCA                            1:58.78  
      53.35 1:05.43                                                
 -- Stinchomb, Erik T         FR UNA                           X1:46.44  
      50.68   55.76                                                
 -- Fisher, Ben               SO ZWM                                 DQ  
      45.20   52.72                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                              4:33.08   32  
     1) Leavell, Maria SR               2) Marcucci, Becka JR             
     3) Nock, Katie SO                  4) Mestemaker, Jordan SO          
       31.56  1:06.10    32.41  1:08.26    33.86  1:10.86    32.05  1:07.86
  2 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      4:43.65   26  
     1) McPeek, Chelsey SR              2) St.Clair, Esther J SR          
     3) Miller, Katie SO                4) Balo, Jessica SR               
       35.63  1:15.29    35.71  1:14.34    32.56  1:09.09    30.77  1:04.93
  3 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                  4:47.41   24  
     1) Emnett, Holly SR                2) Sand, Kate FR                  
     3) Hopkins, Emily FR               4) Stevenson, Margaux SR          
       34.14  1:14.52    33.67  1:10.83    33.33  1:11.43    32.79  1:10.63
  4 Granville  'B'                                              4:48.37   22  
     1) Brown, Lauren JR                2) Watts, Brooke JR               
     3) Smith, Nicole SO                4) Huddle, Stephanie SO           
       33.34  1:10.38    34.27  1:13.55    33.75  1:11.73    34.41  1:12.71
  5 Coshocton  'A'                                              4:50.26   20  
     1) Crown, Courtney FR              2) Haines, Jessica SR             
     3) Seward, Kellie JR               4) Tubbs, Cari A SR               
       34.66  1:12.55    35.73  1:15.66    34.63  1:12.78    32.52  1:09.27
  6 Newark  'A'                                                 4:57.77   18  
     1) Grissom, Kaitlyn SO             2) Strittmatter, Ashley SR        
     3) Wolfe, Jennifer JR              4) Hacker, Julia JR               
       35.18  1:15.08    35.27  1:14.93    34.64  1:18.10    32.13  1:09.66
  7 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                              4:57.90   14  
     1) Groves, Rebbeca SO              2) Hill, Lindsey JR               
     3) Gibbs, Katie JR                 4) Kirchoff, Nicole SR            
       34.30  1:11.07    34.18  1:12.63    38.27  1:21.65    33.10  1:12.55
  8 Heath  'A'                                                  5:09.45   10  
     1) Maier, Mallory SR               2) Napper, Nadine SR              
     3) Rector, Natosha JR              4) Sigman, Abigail SO             
       37.27  1:17.70    35.97  1:16.95    37.37  1:19.63    33.90  1:15.17
  9 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   5:11.15    8  
     1) Heimann, Rachel SR              2) Yee, Alyssa FR                 
     3) Patrick, Megan SO               4) Tan, Gabrielle M SO            
       35.83  1:15.30    39.58  1:30.24    29.98  1:11.61    34.89  1:14.00
 10 Zanesville  'A'                                             5:14.51    6  
     1) Caw, Caitlynn JR                2) Cesar, Fernanda JR             
     3) Miller, Megan SR                4) Gerstner, Hannah JR            
       37.56  1:19.52    38.04  1:19.00    38.82  1:21.19    34.64  1:14.80
 11 Athens  'A'                                                 5:15.70    4  
     1) Gaskell, Sarah A SR             2) Haas, Julie A JR               
     3) Seeley, Shannon K SO            4) Tobar, May V JR                
       36.39  1:17.20    40.28  1:27.95    39.50  1:23.96    31.35  1:06.59
 12 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'B'                                  5:17.66    2  
     1) Schuyler, Suzanne JR            2) Clausing, Kristen SO           
     3) Toppins, Megan SR               4) Appleton, Sarah SO             
       38.35  1:21.06    36.31  1:17.75    38.31  1:23.01    36.60  1:15.84
 13 Coshocton  'B'                                              5:21.85  
     1) Ruby, Kaitlin SO                2) McCoy, Megan FR                
     3) Mizer, Elyse SR                 4) Bordenkircher, Danette SR      
       39.45  1:21.83    38.40  1:22.95    39.31  1:20.70    35.71  1:16.37
 14 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             5:26.42  
     1) McCann, Claire JR               2) Rodgers, Emily JR              
     3) Wasson, Rachel FR               4) Maransky, Lauren SR            
       39.02  1:22.65    37.67  1:22.20    38.35  1:24.43    36.21  1:17.14
 15 Heath  'B'                                                  5:32.17  
     1) Huston, Sarah SR                2) Waugh, Cassie JR               
     3) Stanford, Tiara SO              4) Kaercher, Andrea JR            
       38.27  1:21.84    40.44  1:26.58    36.90  1:19.84    39.50  1:23.91
 16 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        5:40.70  
     1) Griley, Kristen FR              2) Brune, Kenzie SO               
     3) VanHorn, Pinky FR               4) Snider, Ashley JR              
       40.72  1:25.91    42.31  1:29.91    40.09  1:24.29    37.37  1:20.59
 17 Tri-Valley  'B'                                             5:44.75  
     1) Border, Blaire FR               2) Black, Allison FR              
     3) Hindel, Elizabeth JR            4) Lewellen, Osham JR             
       41.22  1:23.88    40.98  1:25.46    41.43  1:31.07    40.80  1:24.34
 18 Zanesville  'B'                                             5:52.58  
     1) Hillis-Coffman, Sarah JR        2) Price, Jessica FR              
     3) Hamilton, Kylee SO              4) Sims, Kari FR                  
       43.05  1:29.36    41.15  1:28.84    39.78  1:23.20    40.44  1:31.18
 19 Pataskala Watkins Memorial  'A'                             6:16.37  
     1) Carter, Amanda FR               2) Costlow, Amanda FR             
     3) Friedrich, Renee L FR           4) Ohler, Jessica FR              
       41.04  1:25.73    46.67  1:38.83    46.32  1:39.86    44.04  1:31.95
 20 Warsaw River View  'B'                                      6:22.09  
     1) Rossi, Ludovica SR              2) Altorfer, Martina SR           
     3) Hannusekla, Anu SR              4) Babcock, Jasmine FR            
       48.22  1:45.78    44.87  1:39.56    41.05  1:28.54    40.13  1:28.21
 21 Newark Catholic  'B'                                        6:47.45  
     1) Pollack, Alecia FR              2) Wagonseller, Karen JR          
     3) Ehret, Cathleen FR              4) Campolo, Maria FR              
       44.05  1:35.20    47.97  1:49.46    52.15  1:51.48    41.50  1:31.31
 -- Newark  'B'                                                X5:46.92  
     1) Temnick, Taylor JR              2) Belisle, Jennifer SO           
     3) Conley, Nicole                  4) Mehler, Heidi SO               
       41.73  1:26.47    43.03  1:31.04    43.24  1:26.96    39.90  1:22.45
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                              4:10.01   32  
     1) Bennett, Ben SR                 2) Pearlman, Alex FR              
     3) Keith, Ross JR                  4) Wright, Connor SO              
       28.28  1:01.24    30.33  1:05.78    30.74  1:04.74    27.06    58.25
  2 Coshocton  'A'                                              4:10.80   26  
     1) Haines, Josh FR                 2) Madsen, Matthew FR             
     3) Tubbs, Brian FR                 4) Turner, Adam FR                
       30.93  1:04.70    30.94  1:05.27    29.91  1:01.99    27.92    58.84
  3 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      4:15.77   24  
     1) Wilson, Tyler SO                2) Davis, Ross JR                 
     3) Cochran, Drew SR                4) Wachtel, Steven JR             
       32.95  1:09.97    29.47  1:03.71    30.54  1:04.38    27.77    57.71
  4 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             4:21.48   22  
     1) Border, Ryan SR                 2) Ross, Evan SR                  
     3) Lanning, Shane SO               4) West, Marcus SR                
       30.33  1:05.17    30.86  1:06.16    31.91  1:08.14    28.78  1:02.01
  5 Granville  'B'                                              4:30.43   20  
     1) Wagner, Andrew JR               2) Wendorff, Aric SR              
     3) Spichiger, Robby FR             4) Noonan, Tim FR                 
       31.31  1:05.34    32.01  1:07.43    32.74  1:09.69    32.41  1:07.97
  6 Heath  'A'                                                  4:35.10   18  
     1) West, Doug JR                   2) Oprandi, Julian FR             
     3) Mount, Josh SR                  4) Krueger, Scott SR              
       32.61  1:10.56    31.73  1:07.35    32.45  1:10.17    30.77  1:07.02
  7 Athens  'A'                                                 4:38.63   14  
     1) McDaniel, Tyer C SR             2) Leeman, Josiah M JR            
     3) LaVelle, Connor C FR            4) Vaughn, Michael R JR           
       33.68  1:10.79    33.41  1:15.66    32.77  1:12.46    27.77    59.72
  8 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   4:41.16   10  
     1) McKimmins, Andy JR              2) Rinehart, Taylor D SO          
     3) Stephens, Brian C JR            4) Tan, Brendan L SR              
       33.23  1:09.78    35.31  1:12.53           1:09.85    31.63  1:09.00
  9 Zanesville  'A'                                             4:46.83    8  
     1) Hosom, Kevin JR                 2) Bednarczuk, Logan JR           
     3) Porter, James SO                4) Taylor-Lehman, Vaughn SR       
       31.87  1:09.69    35.85  1:17.87    34.40  1:12.80    31.52  1:06.47
 10 Pataskala Watkins Memorial  'A'                             4:58.68    6  
     1) Shafer, Robbie FR               2) Charles, Antonio SO            
     3) Takacs, Jon FR                  4) Eyre, Alex SO                  
       37.07  1:16.60    35.43  1:13.53    34.56  1:13.47    32.74  1:15.08
 11 Tri-Valley  'B'                                             5:02.77    4  
     1) Murray, Adam SR                 2) Sharrer, Jordan FR             
     3) Watson, Patrick FR              4) Crozier, Teddy FR              
       35.46  1:14.36    37.14  1:16.32    35.72  1:16.17    37.05  1:15.92
 12 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        5:04.19    2  
     1) Peters, Elliot SO               2) Deal, Traig SO                 
     3) Brown, Reginald JR              4) Hammond, Thomas JR             
       33.58  1:13.49    39.79  1:21.53    36.80  1:19.01    32.64  1:10.16
 13 John Glenn  'A'                                             5:05.57  
     1) Dailey, Rick JR                 2) Caldwell, Ben SO               
     3) Brosie, Kaleb FR                4) McGee, Ryley SR                
       36.02  1:17.90    34.64  1:15.04    34.77  1:12.69    38.14  1:19.94
 14 Coshocton  'B'                                              5:11.55  
     1) Bairas, Joseph FR               2) Desender, Jordan SR            
     3) Wolfgang, Andrew SO             4) Hudson, Micah JR               
       36.26  1:13.75           1:23.93    36.11  1:15.09    37.20  1:18.78
 15 Warsaw River View  'B'                                      5:24.08  
     1) Clark, Kevin SR                 2) Border, Nick JR                
     3) Barrick, Brad FR                4) Bird, Jordan FR                
       38.81  1:23.16    39.68  1:21.60    36.58  1:18.24    39.46  1:21.08
 16 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                  5:53.57  
     1) Schuyler, Seth FR               2) Welsh, Patrick FR              
     3) Hughes, Nick FR                 4) Herpy, Bob SR                  
       42.41  1:32.62    42.50  1:32.28    40.75  1:28.53    36.52  1:20.14
 17 Zanesville  'B'                                             6:21.83  
     1) Brown, Cullen SO                2) Green, Tim SR                  
     3) Graham, Alex SO                 4) McCullough, Evan JR            
              1:22.00    46.28  1:49.17    43.76  1:45.24    15.27  1:25.42

Return to 2005-2006 schedule