Make your own free website on Tripod.com
  SEOSL - 2/3/2007
  Results at http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com
  Team Rankings - Through Event 22
  Combined Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   Granville   GRA   595
  2   Coshocton   COSH   483
  3   Warsaw River View   WRV   227
  4   Tri-Valley   DTV   195
  5   Heath   HEA   171
  6   The Plains Athens   TPA   154
  7   Zanesville West Muskingum   ZWM   124
  8   John Glenn   NCJG   104
  9   Johnstown Northridge   JNO   102
  10   Zanesville   ZAN   98
  11   Portsmouth Notre Dame   PND   92
  12   Newark Catholic   NCA   81
  13   Watkins Memorial   PWM   75
  14   Bishop Rosecrans   ZRO   49
  15   Newark   NHS   39
  16   East Knox   HEK   9
  Total   2,598.00
  Female Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   Granville   GRA   303
  2   Coshocton   COSH   199
  3   The Plains Athens   TPA   122
  4   Warsaw River View   WRV   113
  5   Tri-Valley   DTV   108
  6   Portsmouth Notre Dame   PND   92
  7   Zanesville West Muskingum   ZWM   91
  8   Heath   HEA   86
  9   John Glenn   NCJG   52
  10   Bishop Rosecrans   ZRO   36
  11   Zanesville   ZAN   35
  12   Johnstown Northridge   JNO   29
  13   Newark Catholic   NCA   18
  14   Watkins Memorial   PWM   12
  15   Newark   NHS   6
  Total   1,302.00
  Male Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   Granville   GRA   292
  2   Coshocton   COSH   284
  3   Warsaw River View   WRV   114
  4   Tri-Valley   DTV   87
  5   Heath   HEA   85
  6   Johnstown Northridge   JNO   73
  7   Watkins Memorial   PWM   63
  7   Zanesville   ZAN   63
  7   Newark Catholic   NCA   63
  10   John Glenn   NCJG   52
  11   Zanesville West Muskingum   ZWM   33
  11   Newark   NHS   33
  13   The Plains Athens   TPA   32
  14   Bishop Rosecrans   ZRO   13
  15   East Knox   HEK   9
  Total   1,296.00
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                              2:05.45   32  
     1) Smith, Nicole JR                2) Mestemaker, Jordan JR          
     3) Moss, Nellie SR                 4) Urbatis, Allie SO              
       32.51    34.03    31.23    27.68                                    
  2 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      2:10.61   26  
     1) Scardis, Natalie JR             2) Gallwitz, Christine JR         
     3) Miller, Katherine JR            4) Babcock, Jasmine JR            
       32.95    38.08    31.01    28.57                                    
  3 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                              2:12.00   24  
     1) Chapman, Kayla SO               2) Hill, Lindsey SR               
     3) Coleman, Katherine              4) Groves, Rebecca JR             
       32.22    39.35    32.50    27.93                                    
  4 The Plains Athens  'A'                                      2:12.69   22  
     1) Tobar, May V SR                 2) Gilliom, Alden J SO            
     3) Seeley, Shannon K JR            4) Watson, Karen FR               
       29.76    35.92    38.91    28.10                                    
  5 Heath  'A'                                                  2:16.65   20  
     1) Stanford, Tiara JR              2) Wedemeyer, Michelle SO         
     3) Sigman, Abigail JR              4) Rector, Natosha SR             
       35.84    41.44    30.75    28.62                                    
  6 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                  2:16.86   18  
     1) Edwards, Emily JR               2) Appleton, Rachel FR            
     3) Sand, Kate SO                   4) Clausing, Kristen JR           
       38.36    37.08    31.33    30.09                                    
  7 Coshocton  'A'                                              2:18.84   14  
     1) McCoy, Megan SO                 2) Pyle, Jennifer SO              
     3) Akers, Alyssa SR                4) Stillion, Paige JR             
       37.25    37.51    34.25    29.83                                    
  8 John Glenn  'A'                                             2:20.75   10  
     1) Beegan, Juliana SR              2) Bailey, Kim SO                 
     3) Walker, Miranda FR              4) Gerlach, Morgan SO             
       34.77    42.35    33.92    29.71                                    
  9 Zanesville  'A'                                             2:23.69    8  
     1) Caw, Caitlin SR                 2) Goodnite, Marsha SR            
     3) Winland, Casie SO               4) Gerstner, Hannah SR            
       36.99    41.39    36.54    28.77                                    
 10 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        2:23.86    6  
     1) VanHorn, Pinky SO               2) Deckert, Lisa JR               
     3) Dodson, Jenna FR                4) Hughes, Caileigh SR            
       37.95    41.06    34.27    30.58                                    
 11 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             2:25.54    4  
     1) Border, Blaire SO               2) Russo, Katie FR                
     3) Small, Sara FR                  4) Black, Allison SO              
       35.98    39.23    37.10    33.23                                    
 12 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                       2:27.18    2  
     1) Tumblin, Jessica SO             2) Ohler, Jessica SO              
     3) Langel, Kristine SR             4) Wolfe, Abby SR                 
       38.36    43.19    35.94    29.69                                    
 13 Newark  'A'                                                 2:29.61  
     1) Brooks, Bonnie FR               2) Belisle, Jenny SR              
     3) Grissom, Kaitlyn JR             4) Mehler, Heidi SR               
       38.82    43.95    37.05    29.79                                    
 14 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   2:30.68  
     1) Hager, Genevieve FR             2) Tan, Gabrielle M JR            
     3) Yee, Alyssa SO                  4) Miller, Suki JR                
       40.08    39.59    38.02    32.99                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton  'A'                                              1:55.21   32  
     1) Tubbs, Brian SO                 2) Madsen, Michael SR             
     3) Turner, Adam SO                 4) Slaughter, Randy SR            
       29.97    32.91    26.67    25.66                                    
  2 Granville  'A'                                              1:58.21   26  
     1) Spichiger, Robby SO             2) Bennett, Luke SO               
     3) Pearlman, Alex JR               4) Brown, Tommy FR                
       31.35    31.76    29.06    26.04                                    
  3 Heath  'A'                                                  2:00.48   24  
     1) Oprandi, Julian SO              2) Wedor, Josh SO                 
     3) West, Doug SR                   4) Paulsen, Tyler SO              
       30.97    35.48    29.19    24.84                                    
  4 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             2:00.72   22  
     1) O'Flaherty, Joey JR             2) Ross, Harrison SO              
     3) Brown, Albert SR                4) Brown, Zane JR                 
       29.90    33.95    30.77    26.10                                    
  5 John Glenn  'A'                                             2:00.87   20  
     1) Caldwell, Ben JR                2) Simon, Jordan SR               
     3) Heskett, John SR                4) Lewis, Jakob FR                
       33.25    33.69    27.20    26.73                                    
  6 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   2:01.00   18  
     1) Stephens, Brian C SR            2) Schmidt, Kade SR               
     3) Rinehart, Taylor D JR           4) McKimmins, Andy SR             
       31.11    36.15    28.24    25.50                                    
  7 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        2:02.22   14  
     1) Rubeck, Travis SR               2) Rhodes, Nick JR                
     3) Miller, Carl SR                 4) Peters, Elliot JR              
       34.60    36.02    27.29    24.31                                    
  8 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                       2:02.67   10  
     1) Shafer, Robbie SO               2) Bobbitt, Scott SR              
     3) Antill, Zach JR                 4) Takacs, Jon JR                 
       33.93    35.42    27.11    26.21                                    
  9 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                              2:09.38    8  
     1) Shuey, Caleb                    2) Schoop, Davin JR               
     3) Paxson, Dillon JR               4) Grubb, Matt                    
       34.56    38.21    29.84    26.77                                    
 10 Newark  'A'                                                 2:14.91    6  
     1) Anderson, Mitchell JR           2) Yoon, Jong                     
     3) Spinks, Cameron SR              4) Smith, Erik SR                 
       37.78    38.99    28.83    29.31                                    
 11 East Knox  'A'                                              2:27.98    4  
     1) Probst, Shawn SO                2) Moss, Derrick SO               
     3) Hunter, Ryan SR                 4) Norris, Eli SO                 
       47.15    39.82    30.04    30.97                                    
 12 Zanesville  'A'                                             2:32.72    2  
     1) Wagner, Chase SO                2) O'Brien, Kevin JR              
     3) McCullough, Evan JR             4) McPeak, Zak FR                 
       49.00    36.60    33.53    33.59                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcucci, Becka           SR GRA                            2:12.23   16  
      30.11   33.10   34.57   34.45                                
  2 Seward, Kellie            SR COSH                           2:13.69   13  
      31.25   33.57   34.68   34.19                                
  3 Crown, Courtney           SO COSH                           2:20.96   12  
      32.46   35.52   36.65   36.33                                
  4 Groves, Rebecca           JR ZWM                            2:22.34   11  
      32.31   36.17   37.87   35.99                                
  5 Smith, Nicole             JR GRA                            2:22.98   10  
      32.76   36.20   37.66   36.36                                
  6 Baker, Katie              SO ZRO                            2:24.13    9  
      32.56   37.01   38.65   35.91                                
  7 Appleton, Sarah           JR PND                            2:25.47    7  
      33.11   36.56   38.41   37.39                                
  8 Ruby, Kaitlin             JR COSH                           2:28.08    5  
      33.88   37.75   38.78   37.67                                
  9 Scono, Carrie             SR GRA                            2:28.94    4  
      34.65   38.21   38.99   37.09                                
 10 St Clair, Sarah           JR WRV                            2:30.38    3  
      34.50   39.02   39.30   37.56                                
 11 Kinnan, Marissa           SR ZRO                            2:32.08    2  
      33.22   37.59   40.62   40.65                                
 12 Wasson, Rachel            SO DTV                            2:33.01    1  
      33.26   39.35   40.68   39.72                                
 13 Black, Allison            SO DTV                            2:33.25  
 14 Mehler, Heidi             SR NHS                            2:33.60  
      34.24   39.36   40.75   39.25                                
 15 Brooks, Bonnie            FR NHS                            2:35.35  
      34.33 2:01.02                                                
 16 Borton, Lila              FR COSH                           2:35.40  
      36.06   39.73   40.80   38.81                                
 17 Bailey, Kim               SO NCJG                           2:38.95  
      34.79   38.74   43.09   42.33                                
 18 Timmons, Courtney         SO WRV                            2:40.24  
      35.67   40.58   42.51   41.48                                
 19 Watson, Allyssa           JR HEA                            2:43.66  
      35.46   41.88   42.73   43.59                                
 20 Carpenter, Sara           FR GRA                            2:43.90  
      35.55   41.65   43.44   43.26                                
 21 Balderson, Korie          FR ZAN                            2:44.26  
                    1:25.54                                        
 22 Murray, Katie             SR PHI                            2:44.56  
      36.29   41.38   44.97   41.92                                
 23 Brune, Kenzie             JR NCA                            2:45.42  
      37.49   41.76 1:26.17                                        
 24 Cassidy, Hali             SO PND                            2:47.16  
      35.90   43.80   44.71   42.75                                
 25 Gram, MacKenzie           FR PWM                            2:48.77  
      36.83   42.37   45.29   44.28                                
 26 Joseph, Kayla             SO DTV                            2:49.28  
      36.00   43.67   45.83   43.78                                
 27 Wells, Olivia             FR WRV                            2:49.60  
      37.22   43.62   44.80   43.96                                
 28 Storm, Chelsea            SO PWM                            2:51.61  
      39.42   44.02   45.20   42.97                                
 29 Schultz, Josie            FR TPA                            2:53.76  
      40.70   44.33   46.11   42.62                                
 30 Pollack, Alecia           SO NCA                            2:54.35  
      39.17   44.56   46.10   44.52                                
 31 Belisle, Jenny            SR NHS                            2:56.38  
      37.69   42.49   45.22   50.98                                
 32 Sandlund, Elizabeth          ZWM                            2:58.43  
      36.49   46.11   49.09   46.74                                
 33 Wagner, Shana             SO ZAN                            2:58.86  
      35.50   44.98   48.50   49.88                                
 34 Tragert, Amanda           SO TPA                            2:59.53  
      41.19   45.53   46.98   45.83                                
 35 Sims, Kari                JR ZAN                            3:01.09  
      36.70   45.40   48.61   50.38                                
 36 Bonnette, Kelli           FR JNO                            3:01.30  
      43.64   47.41   46.67   43.58                                
 37 Appleton, Rachel          FR PND                            3:08.01  
      40.80   48.90   49.29   49.02                                
 38 Powell, Cassie            FR HEA                            3:10.73  
      41.23   48.68   51.08   49.74                                
 39 Graham, Anna              SO ZAN                            3:15.64  
      44.45   50.00   51.18   50.01                                
 40 Coccia, Lauren            FR PWM                            3:17.37  
      41.80   49.86   55.68   50.03                                
 41 Hebert, Ali               FR JNO                            3:17.46  
      45.95   51.70   52.51   47.30                                
 42 Schultz, Jessie           JR TPA                            3:19.19  
      41.71   50.75   54.24   52.49                                
 43 Lupher, Chelsey           JR HEK                            3:19.54  
      41.15                   54.57                                
 44 Robles, Sarah             FR TPA                            3:22.05  
      41.21   51.06   56.66   53.12                                
 45 Stepp, Nacole             JR HEK                            3:30.34  
      42.91   54.66   57.48   55.29                                
 46 Holmquist, Amanda         FR JNO                            3:48.16  
      52.17   57.52 1:00.64   57.83                                
 -- Blumer, Becca             FR PWM                                 DQ  
      38.98   43.54   39.63                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Connor            JR GRA                            1:53.29   16  
      25.28   28.67   30.24   29.10                                
  2 Haines, Josh              SO COSH                           1:59.50   13  
      27.02   30.11   31.59   30.78                                
  3 Spinks, Cameron           SR NHS                            2:02.77   12  
      27.67   30.51   32.30   32.29                                
  4 Davis, Ross               SR WRV                            2:05.83   11  
      27.60   32.30   34.09   31.84                                
  5 Wagner, Andrew            SR GRA                            2:06.63   10  
      27.55   30.93   33.82   34.33                                
  6 Keith, Ross               SR GRA                            2:11.14    9  
      29.49   33.32   34.86   33.47                                
  7 Baker, Dan                SO COSH                           2:12.37    7  
      29.72   33.25   34.76   34.64                                
  8 Wolfgang, Andrew          JR COSH                           2:17.08    5  
      30.98   34.49   36.47   35.14                                
  9 Bird, Jordan              SO WRV                            2:18.73    4  
      30.91   34.28   37.03   36.51                                
 10 Brown, Zane               JR DTV                            2:19.29    3  
      30.56   34.71   37.91   36.11                                
 11 Kramer, Damian            SR NCJG                           2:20.05    2  
      31.04   35.02   37.06   36.93                                
 12 Andrews, Tony             SO ZRO                            2:22.41    1  
      31.71   34.72   37.77   38.21                                
 13 Tallentire, Alex          SO GRA                            2:24.68  
      31.30   36.88   39.43   37.07                                
 14 Hudson, Micah             SO COSH                           2:28.71  
      33.18   37.18   39.66   38.69                                
 15 Hindel, Jacob             FR DTV                            2:30.48  
      33.31   38.14   39.96   39.07                                
 16 Charles, Antonio          JR PWM                            2:31.35  
      32.38   38.47   40.57   39.93                                
 17 Mills, Zach               FR WRV                            2:31.65  
      34.49   39.03   40.64   37.49                                
 18 Lopez, Michael            SO TPA                            2:32.50  
      34.57   37.62   40.20   40.11                                
 19 Bednarczuk, Logan         JR ZAN                            2:32.54  
      32.17   37.32 1:23.05                                        
 20 Rexford, Coty             SO JNO                            2:50.24  
 21 McPeak, Zak               FR ZAN                            2:50.71  
      37.37   42.24   45.57   45.53                                
 22 Probst, Shawn             SO HEK                            2:51.04  
      35.64                   41.64                                
 23 Wagner, Chase             SO ZAN                            2:57.31  
      36.75   42.93   49.02   48.61                                
 24 Yarnall, Christian        FR ZAN                            3:35.71  
      44.92   55.54 1:00.85   54.40                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Courtney         SO DTV                            2:26.01   16  
      30.73   37.76   44.91   32.61                                
  2 Mestemaker, Jordan        JR GRA                            2:29.87   13  
      31.71   39.23   43.12   35.81                                
  3 Pyle, Jennifer            SO COSH                           2:34.15   12  
      33.18   39.41   45.37   36.19                                
  4 Sand, Kate                SO PND                            2:36.78   11  
      32.55   40.20   47.46   36.57                                
  5 Chapman, Kayla            SO ZWM                            2:37.09   10  
      34.01   38.23   48.90   35.95                                
  6 Akers, Alyssa             SR COSH                           2:42.16    9  
      34.64   42.71   48.46   36.35                                
  7 Manns, Kenzie             FR WRV                            2:46.55    7  
      34.23   43.52   50.56   38.24                                
  8 Scardis, Natalie          JR WRV                            2:47.21    5  
      36.50   40.54   53.17   37.00                                
  9 Kosling, Sarah            FR GRA                            2:47.94    4  
      34.37   42.73   50.13   40.71                                
 10 Moore, Jill               SO GRA                            2:47.99    3  
      35.47   43.02   49.23   40.27                                
 11 Border, Kayla             SR ZRO                            2:49.05    2  
      35.09   40.73   53.29   39.94                                
 12 Grissom, Kaitlyn          JR NHS                            2:55.70    1  
      38.12   44.85   53.97   38.76                                
 13 Bennett, Erica            SO GRA                            2:57.81  
      40.72   47.35   47.44   42.30                                
 14 Russo, Katie              FR DTV                            3:04.39  
      39.78   49.22   52.38   43.01                                
 15 Snider, Ashley            SR NCA                            3:04.80  
      38.87   48.82   54.39   42.72                                
 16 Seeley, Shannon K         JR TPA                            3:05.83  
      41.94   46.43   56.42   41.04                                
 17 Tumblin, Jessica          SO PWM                            3:06.79  
      46.85   44.73   57.55   37.66                                
 18 Worthington, Katie        FR WRV                            3:07.00  
      43.41   51.50   54.29   37.80                                
 19 Barnum, Cassidy           SR HEA                            3:09.76  
      43.09   51.20   53.12   42.35                                
 20 Ohler, Jessica            SO PWM                            3:10.17  
      41.99   53.00   52.17   43.01                                
 21 Krebs, Bianca             FR PWM                            3:14.66  
      42.74   48.10   59.92   43.90                                
 22 McCann, Claire            SR DTV                            3:15.13  
      41.95   53.45   54.83   44.90                                
 23 Lazar, Marie              SR DTV                            3:19.67  
      43.53   50.88   56.52   48.74                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearlman, Alex            JR GRA                            2:19.39   16  
      29.94   36.16   41.21   32.08                                
  2 Madsen, Michael           SR COSH                           2:22.19   13  
      30.24   37.69   41.43   32.83                                
  3 Madsen, Matthew           SO COSH                           2:23.03   12  
      32.95   35.68   40.52   33.88                                
  4 O'Flaherty, Joey          JR DTV                            2:23.83   11  
      28.43   34.55   47.99   32.86                                
  5 Rinehart, Taylor D        JR JNO                            2:26.70   10  
      30.70   36.95   44.04   35.01                                
  6 Paxson, Dillon            JR ZWM                            2:32.12    9  
      31.38   37.14   46.88   36.72                                
  7 Mizer, Peter              FR COSH                           2:35.32    7  
      34.93   38.10   47.02   35.27                                
  8 Brown, Albert             SR DTV                            2:39.50    5  
      33.11   40.50   48.50   37.39                                
  9 Shafer, Robbie            SO PWM                            2:40.39    4  
      35.52   41.77   48.70   34.40                                
 10 Cathcart, Danny           FR GRA                            2:41.74    3  
      33.74   44.21   43.43   40.36                                
 11 Beckerly, Will            SO GRA                            2:43.85    2  
      32.16   42.31   54.00   35.38                                
 12 McCullough, Evan          JR ZAN                            2:51.69    1  
      34.18   41.87   52.77   42.87                                
 13 Caldwell, Ben             JR NCJG                           2:55.89  
      37.76   42.69   56.71   38.73                                
 14 Eyre, Alex                JR PWM                            2:56.44  
      35.26   47.96   52.33   40.89                                
 15 Jones, Kenton             JR COSH                           3:06.85  
      39.63   53.17   51.23   42.82                                
 16 Moss, Derrick             SO HEK                            3:13.74  
      39.71   49.99   58.29   45.75                                
 17 Miller, Daniel            SO NCA                            3:25.40  
      38.78   57.13 1:00.35   49.14                                
 -- Simon, Jordan             SR NCJG                                DQ  
      34.30   44.31   45.99   42.01                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobar, May V              SR TPA                              26.30   16  
  2 Jeffries, Lindsey         JR GRA                              26.69   13  
  3 Sigman, Abigail           JR HEA                              27.63   12  
  4 Rotella, Tess             SR DTV                              28.25   11  
  5 Gerstner, Hannah          SR ZAN                              28.44   10  
  6 Watson, Karen             FR TPA                              28.80    9  
  7 Wade, Katie               FR GRA                              29.19    7  
  8 Huddle, Stephanie         JR GRA                              29.39    5  
  9 Rector, Natosha           SR HEA                              29.49    4  
 10 Scholten, Holly           JR GRA                              29.67    3  
 11 Wolfe, Abby               SR PWM                              29.85    2  
 12 Babcock, Jasmine          JR WRV                              29.91    1  
 13 Stillion, Paige           JR COSH                             30.00  
 14 Gerlach, Morgan           SO NCJG                             30.07  
 15 Carter, Amanda            SO PWM                              30.36  
 16 Slade, Marya              FR TPA                              30.66  
 17 Jurden, Abbey             FR NCA                              30.89  
 18 Yee, Alyssa               SO JNO                              30.99  
 19 Hughes, Caileigh          SR NCA                              31.09  
 20 Miller, Andrea            SO PHI                              31.17  
 21 Sassen, Catie             JR NHS                              31.54  
 22 Litwiller, Lindsey        JR PWM                              31.55  
 23 Hadjaynis, Geneva         JR PND                              31.57  
 23 Gray, Danielle            SR HEK                              31.57  
 25 Kuhn, Brittany            SO DTV                              31.61  
 26 Winland, Casie            SO ZAN                              31.76  
 27 Stevens, Abby             JR WRV                              32.16  
 28 McKay, Kaitlin            FR COSH                             32.18  
 29 Campolo, Maria            SO NCA                              32.28  
 30 Willey, Dominique         SO HEA                              32.94  
 31 Ringenburg, Carly         SR WRV                              33.06  
 32 Sampsel, Chelsea          JR WRV                              33.17  
 33 Goodnite, Marlena         FR ZAN                              33.39  
 34 Borton, Lila              FR COSH                             33.41  
 35 Miller, Suki              JR JNO                              33.78  
 36 Haas, Julie A             SR TPA                              34.01  
 37 Harris, Erin              FR PND                              34.14  
 38 McGinnis, Katarina        FR PND                              34.46  
 39 Masterson, Jillian        SO DTV                              35.44  
 39 Roberts, Cassie           SR NCJG                             35.44  
 41 Elizondo, Dara            JR PWM                              35.50  
 42 Sparks, Christen          SO JNO                              35.72  
 43 Potts, Clorissa           FR PHI                              36.08  
 44 Henthorne, Jo                ZWM                              36.15  
 45 Chernick, Emily           SR ZRO                              36.50  
 46 Arnold, Amber                JNO                              36.66  
 47 Mathias, Chelsea          JR COSH                             36.73  
 48 Gaulke, Angelica          JR NHS                              36.78  
 49 Bedwell, Leah             SR NHS                              37.03  
 50 King, Minda               SO DTV                              37.11  
 51 Nelson, Ashley            SO NCJG                             37.86  
 52 James, Julianne           SO HEK                              38.19  
 53 Lassen, Tabitha              ZWM                              38.44  
 54 Pasquinelli, Sara         JR PND                              38.54  
 55 Robinson, Margaret        SO ZAN                              38.95  
 56 Carlson, Leah             SO HEA                              39.16  
 57 Chapman, Franki           FR NCJG                             45.32  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Michael R         SR TPA                              22.81   16  
  2 Herrick, Ryan             SR GRA                              23.47   13  
  3 Peters, Elliot            JR NCA                              24.63   12  
  4 Paulsen, Tyler            SO HEA                              25.08   11  
  5 Bennett, Luke             SO GRA                              25.66   10  
  6 Hosom, Kevin              JR ZAN                              25.68    9  
  7 Minnick, Jordan           SO ZAN                              25.71    7  
  8 Tachapuntukul, Note       SR WRV                              25.77    5  
  9 Heskett, John             SR NCJG                             26.05    4  
 10 Hunter, Ryan              SR HEK                              26.13    3  
 11 Takacs, Jon               JR PWM                              26.24    2  
 12 Pickrell, Jared           JR ZAN                              26.32    1  
 13 Wilson, Tyler             JR WRV                              26.58  
 14 Taylor, Jacob             FR PND                              26.67  
 15 Schmid, Mark              SR GRA                              26.88  
 16 Stickradt, Jon            SO NHS                              26.89  
 17 Boyce, Andrew             JR JNO                              26.96  
 18 Hager, John               SR JNO                              27.25  
 19 Porter, James             JR ZAN                              27.28  
 20 Hughes, Nick              SO PND                              27.41  
 21 Grubb, Matt                  ZWM                              27.46  
 22 Anderson, Mitchell        JR NHS                              27.51  
 23 Stephens, Brian C         SR JNO                              27.82  
 23 McKay, Kevin              SO COSH                             27.82  
 25 Lewis, Jakob              FR NCJG                             27.87  
 26 Asire, Evan               SR WRV                              28.35  
 27 Moss, Derrick             SO HEK                              29.36  
 27 Mason, Marc               FR HEA                              29.36  
 29 Schmitt, Sam              SO COSH                             29.46  
 30 Schoop, Davin             JR ZWM                              29.75  
 31 Yoon, Jong                   NHS                              29.97  
 32 Desender, Jordan          SR COSH                             30.09  
 33 Vojacek, Cody             SR WRV                              30.23  
 34 Brown, Cedric             FR NCA                              30.79  
 35 Norris, Eli               SO HEK                              31.10  
 36 Davis, Austin             JR ZRO                              31.27  
 37 Shuey, Caleb                 ZWM                              31.31  
 38 Riachy, Farid             SR DTV                              32.22  
 38 Van Horn, Matt            SO PHI                              32.22  
 40 Schumaker, Brandon        FR NCA                              34.33  
 41 Sawyers, Shane               ZWM                              34.79  
 42 Ford, Cole                FR DTV                              35.21  
 -- Brown, Tommy              FR GRA                                 DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Sarah            FR COSH                           1:05.59   16  
      31.20   34.39                                                
  2 Hetrick, Courtney         SO DTV                            1:06.08   13  
      31.08   35.00                                                
  3 Miller, Katherine         JR WRV                            1:09.55   12  
      32.45   37.10                                                
  4 Sand, Kate                SO PND                            1:09.80   11  
      33.10   36.70                                                
  5 Moss, Nellie              SR GRA                            1:10.09   10  
      32.87   37.22                                                
  6 Galleher, Mindy           JR GRA                            1:11.86    9  
      33.70   38.16                                                
  7 Tan, Gabrielle M          JR JNO                            1:14.44    7  
      32.79   41.65                                                
  8 Manns, Kenzie             FR WRV                            1:15.08    5  
      35.23   39.85                                                
  9 Stahl, Hilliary           SO GRA                            1:15.23    4  
      35.58   39.65                                                
 10 Akers, Alyssa             SR COSH                           1:16.56    3  
      36.25   40.31                                                
 11 Walker, Miranda           FR NCJG                           1:16.86    2  
      34.80   42.06                                                
 12 Groves, Rebecca           JR ZWM                            1:17.30    1  
      36.27   41.03                                                
 13 Simon, Ali                JR GRA                            1:18.71  
      36.81   41.90                                                
 14 Dodson, Jenna             FR NCA                            1:20.29  
      36.23   44.06                                                
 15 Atkins, Sarah             JR HEA                            1:23.16  
      38.04   45.12                                                
 16 Langel, Kristine          SR PWM                            1:23.93  
      37.24   46.69                                                
 17 Friedrich, Renee L        SO PWM                            1:26.48  
      36.56   49.92                                                
 18 Coleman, Katherine           ZWM                            1:27.64  
      40.34   47.30                                                
 19 Curnutte, Kyla            JR PND                            1:29.72  
      41.03   48.69                                                
 20 Seeley, Shannon K         JR TPA                            1:31.19  
      41.86   49.33                                                
 21 Krebs, Bianca             FR PWM                            1:35.22  
      44.55   50.67                                                
 22 Pintz, Julie              FR NCA                            1:43.74  
      43.65 1:00.09                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              SO COSH                             59.69   16  
      27.35   32.34                                                
  2 Antill, Zach              JR PWM                            1:01.56   13  
      28.54   33.02                                                
  3 Brown, Michael            JR GRA                            1:03.41   12  
      27.71   35.70                                                
  4 O'Flaherty, Joey          JR DTV                            1:03.62   11  
      29.37   34.25                                                
  5 Slaughter, Randy          SR COSH                           1:07.41   10  
      31.34   36.07                                                
  6 McKimmins, Andy           SR JNO                            1:08.68    9  
      30.35   38.33                                                
  7 Ross, Harrison            SO DTV                            1:10.73    7  
      31.63   39.10                                                
  8 Andrews, Tony             SO ZRO                            1:10.97    5  
      33.17   37.80                                                
  9 Heskett, John             SR NCJG                           1:11.70    4  
      32.27   39.43                                                
 10 Beckerly, Will            SO GRA                            1:15.90    3  
      34.15   41.75                                                
 11 Merrilees, Patrick        JR GRA                            1:18.11    2  
 12 Eyre, Alex                JR PWM                            1:19.86    1  
      34.24   45.62                                                
 13 Mizer, Peter              FR COSH                           1:21.27  
      37.58   43.69                                                
 14 Brosie, Kaleb             SO NCJG                           1:21.91  
      37.03   44.88                                                
 15 Simon, Zach               FR GRA                            1:36.97  
      41.23   55.74                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Sarah            FR COSH                           1:00.52   16  
      29.34   31.18                                                
  2 Beegan, Juliana           SR NCJG                           1:00.98   13  
      29.29   31.69                                                
  3 Nichols, Alexandra        SO GRA                            1:01.61   12  
      29.89   31.72                                                
  4 Urbatis, Allie            SO GRA                            1:01.64   11  
      29.42   32.22                                                
  5 Sigman, Abigail           JR HEA                            1:02.68   10  
      30.34   32.34                                                
  6 Wade, Katie               FR GRA                            1:04.11    9  
      30.95   33.16                                                
  7 Rotella, Tess             SR DTV                            1:04.13    7  
      29.77   34.36                                                
  8 Hill, Lindsey             SR ZWM                            1:04.97    5  
      31.47   33.50                                                
  9 Wasson, Rachel            SO DTV                            1:04.99    4  
      30.32   34.67                                                
 10 Baker, Katie              SO ZRO                            1:06.00    3  
      32.07   33.93                                                
 11 Stillion, Paige           JR COSH                           1:06.36    2  
      32.58   33.78                                                
 12 Scholten, Holly           JR GRA                            1:06.39    1  
      32.05   34.34                                                
 13 Babcock, Jasmine          JR WRV                            1:07.25  
      32.06   35.19                                                
 14 Gerlach, Morgan           SO NCJG                           1:07.53  
      32.49   35.04                                                
 15 Clausing, Kristen         JR PND                            1:08.14  
      31.80   36.34                                                
 16 Miller, Andrea            SO PHI                            1:08.73  
      33.92   34.81                                                
 17 Slade, Marya              FR TPA                            1:09.24  
      33.36   35.88                                                
 18 Yee, Alyssa               SO JNO                            1:09.56  
      33.24   36.32                                                
 19 Mehler, Heidi             SR NHS                            1:09.79  
      33.48   36.31                                                
 20 Price, Jessica            SO ZAN                            1:09.86  
      33.33   36.53                                                
 21 VanHorn, Pinky            SO NCA                            1:10.74  
      33.70   37.04                                                
 22 Timmons, Courtney         SO WRV                            1:11.73  
      34.71   37.02                                                
 23 Balderson, Korie          FR ZAN                            1:11.79  
      33.74   38.05                                                
 24 Easterday, Alex           FR COSH                           1:12.09  
      33.81   38.28                                                
 25 Sassen, Catie             JR NHS                            1:12.42  
      35.06   37.36                                                
 26 Jurden, Abbey             FR NCA                            1:12.97  
      34.80   38.17                                                
 27 McKay, Kaitlin            FR COSH                           1:12.98  
      34.85   38.13                                                
 28 Storm, Chelsea            SO PWM                            1:13.52  
      35.11   38.41                                                
 29 Harmon, Cortney           SR HEA                            1:13.90  
      34.60   39.30                                                
 30 Strickmaker, Annica       FR TPA                            1:13.97  
      34.89   39.08                                                
 31 Stevens, Abby             JR WRV                            1:14.34  
      35.44   38.90                                                
 32 Campolo, Maria            SO NCA                            1:14.38  
      35.45   38.93                                                
 33 Blumer, Becca             FR PWM                            1:14.83  
      36.63   38.20                                                
 34 Kuhn, Brittany            SO DTV                            1:14.89  
      36.44   38.45                                                
 35 Hager, Genevieve          FR JNO                            1:14.93  
      35.10   39.83                                                
 36 Schultz, Josie            FR TPA                            1:16.00  
      36.68   39.32                                                
 37 Belisle, Jenny            SR NHS                            1:16.58  
      36.46   40.12                                                
 38 Willey, Dominique         SO HEA                            1:17.00  
      35.06   41.94                                                
 39 Hicks, Molly              JR WRV                            1:17.28  
      36.70   40.58                                                
 40 McGinnis, Katarina        FR PND                            1:18.78  
      38.06   40.72                                                
 41 Potts, Clorissa           FR PHI                            1:19.79  
      39.23   40.56                                                
 42 Chernick, Emily           SR ZRO                            1:20.03  
      38.49   41.54                                                
 43 Elizondo, Dara            JR PWM                            1:20.57  
      36.96   43.61                                                
 44 Sims, Kari                JR ZAN                            1:21.23  
      36.03   45.20                                                
 45 Pollack, Alecia           SO NCA                            1:21.88  
      38.03   43.85                                                
 46 Bonnette, Kelli           FR JNO                            1:22.49  
 47 Delabar, Melissa          JR PND                            1:22.73  
      39.10   43.63                                                
 48 Nelson, Ashley            SO NCJG                           1:24.86  
      39.54   45.32                                                
 49 Slack, Alicia             JR PWM                            1:25.20  
      38.52   46.68                                                
 50 Spence, Brittanie         SR ZAN                            1:26.38  
      39.34   47.04                                                
 51 Grigsby, Katie            SO DTV                            1:26.58  
      40.81   45.77                                                
 52 Lassen, Tabitha              ZWM                            1:27.02  
      42.19   44.83                                                
 53 Tragert, Amanda           SO TPA                            1:27.20  
      41.69   45.51                                                
 54 Rutman, Carly             FR PND                            1:29.62  
      44.18   45.44                                                
 55 Carlson, Leah             SO HEA                            1:32.79  
      43.87   48.92                                                
 56 James, Julianne           SO HEK                            1:32.91  
      42.65   50.26                                                
 57 Stepp, Nacole             JR HEK                            1:33.24  
      44.24   49.00                                                
 58 Arnold, Amber                JNO                            1:35.09  
      43.13   51.96                                                
 59 Chapman, Franki           FR NCJG                           1:42.41  
      42.89   59.52                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              SO COSH                             52.13   16  
      25.17   26.96                                                
  2 Herrick, Ryan             SR GRA                              52.82   13  
      25.23   27.59                                                
  3 Wachtel, Steven           SR WRV                              53.26   12  
      25.52   27.74                                                
  4 Wagner, Andrew            SR GRA                              54.74   11  
      26.53   28.21                                                
  5 Spinks, Cameron           SR NHS                              55.44   10  
      26.17   29.27                                                
  6 Paxson, Dillon            JR ZWM                              57.83    9  
      27.84   29.99                                                
  7 Tachapuntukul, Note       SR WRV                              58.26    7  
      27.95   30.31                                                
  8 Hosom, Kevin              JR ZAN                              58.29    5  
      27.08   31.21                                                
  9 Oprandi, Julian           SO HEA                              58.42    4  
      27.88   30.54                                                
 10 Miller, Carl              SR NCA                              58.43    3  
      26.91   31.52                                                
 11 Wilson, Tyler             JR WRV                              58.65    2  
      28.14   30.51                                                
 12 Schmid, Mark              SR GRA                              59.86    1  
      28.03   31.83                                                
 13 Spichiger, Robby          SO GRA                            1:00.12  
      28.54   31.58                                                
 14 Hunter, Ryan              SR HEK                            1:00.63  
      27.85   32.78                                                
 15 Minnick, Jordan           SO ZAN                            1:00.90  
      29.40   31.50                                                
 16 Pickrell, Jared           JR ZAN                            1:01.62  
      29.00   32.62                                                
 17 Kramer, Damian            SR NCJG                           1:01.67  
      29.54   32.13                                                
 18 Porter, James             JR ZAN                            1:01.83  
      29.29   32.54                                                
 19 Boyce, Andrew             JR JNO                            1:01.95  
      30.67   31.28                                                
 20 Wedor, Josh               SO HEA                            1:02.71  
      29.13   33.58                                                
 21 Taylor, Jacob             FR PND                            1:02.84  
      28.30   34.54                                                
 22 McKay, Kevin              SO COSH                           1:02.89  
      30.10   32.79                                                
 23 Anderson, Mitchell        JR NHS                            1:03.36  
      29.79   33.57                                                
 24 Hager, John               SR JNO                            1:04.16  
      31.14   33.02                                                
 25 Andrews, Steve            SO ZRO                            1:04.79  
      31.24   33.55                                                
 26 Grubb, Matt                  ZWM                            1:04.95  
      29.63   35.32                                                
 27 Brosie, Kaleb             SO NCJG                           1:05.02  
      31.68   33.34                                                
 28 Hughes, Nick              SO PND                            1:05.29  
      31.68   33.61                                                
 29 Bobbitt, Scott            SR PWM                            1:05.46  
      31.08   34.38                                                
 30 Sparks, Alex              FR DTV                            1:06.07  
      30.62   35.45                                                
 31 Asire, Evan               SR WRV                            1:06.56  
      31.20   35.36                                                
 32 Dailey, Rick              SR NCJG                           1:06.95  
      32.69   34.26                                                
 33 Schmitt, Sam              SO COSH                           1:07.06  
      31.85   35.21                                                
 34 Desender, Jordan          SR COSH                           1:08.21  
      32.43   35.78                                                
 35 Smith, Erik               SR NHS                            1:08.49  
      30.55   37.94                                                
 36 Norris, Eli               SO HEK                            1:10.18  
      32.87   37.31                                                
 37 Probst, Shawn             SO HEK                            1:10.83  
      32.40   38.43                                                
 38 Van Horn, Matt            SO PHI                            1:13.18  
 39 Davis, Austin             JR ZRO                            1:13.57  
      35.60   37.97                                                
 40 Brown, Cedric             FR NCA                            1:18.83  
      35.63   43.20                                                
 41 Sawyers, Shane               ZWM                            1:24.80  
      37.13   47.67                                                
 -- Schmidt, Kade             SR JNO                                 DQ  
      30.78   33.21                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Kellie            SR COSH                           5:53.30   16  
      32.06   34.60   35.46   35.80   35.83   36.09   36.00   35.90
      36.15   35.41                                                
  2 Marcucci, Becka           SR GRA                            6:01.09   13  
      31.66   34.91   35.49   35.95   36.15   36.48   36.95   38.24
      38.36   36.90                                                
  3 Nock, Katie               JR GRA                            6:05.98   12  
      31.71   35.11   36.74   37.14   37.69   38.09   38.22   38.53
      37.19   35.56                                                
  4 Crown, Courtney           SO COSH                           6:21.07   11  
      33.58   36.57   37.70   38.37   38.66   38.98   39.48   39.58
      39.64   38.51                                                
  5 Gilliom, Alden J          SO TPA                            6:27.09   10  
      32.67   36.73   38.66   38.78   39.75   39.78   40.42   40.44
      40.99   38.87                                                
  6 Beegan, Juliana           SR NCJG                           6:28.24    9  
      35.28   39.56   40.31   40.52   40.12   39.03   38.80   39.52
      38.73   36.37                                                
  7 Appleton, Sarah           JR PND                            6:30.12    7  
      33.57   37.66   38.12   39.96   39.65   40.98   40.41   40.81
      40.49   38.47                                                
  8 Moss, Nellie              SR GRA                            6:31.49    5  
      36.06   38.90   40.72   40.82   40.51   39.90   39.89   39.79
      38.89   36.01                                                
  9 McCoy, Megan              SO COSH                           6:31.71    4  
      35.84   39.04   40.11   41.48   39.77   39.64   40.25   39.78
      38.87   36.93                                                
 10 Brooks, Bonnie            FR NHS                            6:39.47    3  
      34.34                                                        
              38.21                                                
 11 Grissom, Kaitlyn          JR NHS                            6:39.96    2  
      34.84   39.25   40.43   41.38   40.58   41.58   41.46   41.88
      40.47   38.09                                                
 12 Ruby, Kaitlin             JR COSH                           6:41.69    1  
      35.14   39.58   40.44   41.03   40.93   40.75   41.51   41.37
      40.97   39.97                                                
 13 Wolfe, Abby               SR PWM                            6:42.72  
      34.98   39.95   42.10   41.69   41.96   42.18   41.09   41.09
      40.76   36.92                                                
 14 Border, Kayla             SR ZRO                            6:48.45  
      35.69   38.90   40.53   40.85   41.36   42.03   42.30   42.71
      42.46   41.62                                                
 15 St Clair, Sarah           JR WRV                            6:49.74  
      36.31   40.43                   42.06   41.88   42.51   41.96
      41.80   39.65                                                
 16 Winland, Casie            SO ZAN                            6:56.15  
      36.28   39.78   41.29   42.00   42.42   42.62   43.63   44.03
      43.74   40.36                                                
 17 Simon, Ali                JR GRA                            7:07.35  
      38.47   41.76   44.32   44.66   44.04   43.27   43.89   44.19
      41.97   40.78                                                
 18 Small, Sara               FR DTV                            7:07.76  
      34.62   41.02   43.32 1:29.35                   45.44   44.99
      44.69   39.56                                                
 19 Snider, Ashley            SR NCA                            7:10.88  
      34.97   40.89   42.52   43.96   44.23   44.54   45.53   45.41
      45.14   43.69                                                
 20 Harmon, Cortney           SR HEA                            7:25.40  
      38.70   44.34   45.79   45.42   45.70   45.76   45.58   45.97
      45.70   42.44                                                
 21 Henthorne, Jo                ZWM                            7:27.24  
      40.23   45.96   47.39   46.75   46.09   45.96   44.88   45.40
      44.80   39.78                                                
 22 Barnum, Cassidy           SR HEA                            7:28.38  
      37.56   43.21   46.22   46.38   47.22   46.50   47.51   46.39
      45.83   41.56                                                
 23 Gram, MacKenzie           FR PWM                            7:32.39  
      38.52   43.75   45.46   46.13   46.52   47.90   47.77   46.52
      46.56   43.26                                                
 24 Brune, Kenzie             JR NCA                            7:38.22  
      39.47 1:28.51                                                
              47.46                                                
 25 Wells, Olivia             FR WRV                            7:42.66  
      41.69   46.37   46.92   47.38   47.01   48.60   47.59   46.79
      48.21   42.10                                                
 26 Joseph, Kayla             SO DTV                            7:44.46  
      35.35   45.89   48.41   48.66   48.80   49.25   48.54   47.26
      47.80   44.50                                                
 27 Dailey, Sarah             FR NCJG                           8:10.32  
      42.04   49.41   50.43   51.59   51.16   50.99   49.32   49.55
      51.77   44.06                                                
 28 Pasquinelli, Sara         JR PND                           11:22.37  
      56.74 1:05.96 1:10.87 1:11.22 1:08.92 1:13.68 1:13.05 1:11.25
    1:09.53 1:01.15                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Josh              SO COSH                           5:18.95   16  
      28.44   31.91   31.60   32.79   33.13   33.09   32.61   32.69
      32.28   30.41                                                
  2 Tubbs, Brian              SO COSH                           5:19.99   13  
      28.66   31.50   32.35   33.38   32.74   32.80   32.57   32.77
      32.45   30.77                                                
  3 Wachtel, Steven           SR WRV                            5:20.26   12  
      28.79   32.11   32.63   32.37   33.09   32.75   33.08   32.48
      32.32   30.64                                                
  4 Pearlman, Alex            JR GRA                            5:30.76   11  
      27.76   31.45   32.25   33.19   33.73   33.89   34.08   34.77
      35.37   34.27                                                
  5 Antill, Zach              JR PWM                            5:32.66   10  
      28.47   31.71   33.12   33.88   34.09   34.91   34.89   34.62
      34.71   32.26                                                
  6 Davis, Ross               SR WRV                            5:40.25    9  
      28.33   32.80   33.56   34.46   34.55   34.81   35.90   35.65
      35.85   34.34                                                
  7 Slaughter, Randy          SR COSH                           5:57.43    7  
      30.24   33.74   35.05   36.24   37.07   37.19   37.34   37.29
      37.75   35.52                                                
  8 Bairas, Joseph            SO COSH                           6:06.20    5  
      31.64   35.66   36.54   37.13   37.37   37.70   37.43        
              36.20                                                
  9 Stephens, Brian C         SR JNO                            6:11.47    4  
      32.18   34.95   36.98   37.20   37.96   38.06   38.96   38.77
      38.67   37.74                                                
 10 Merrilees, Patrick        JR GRA                            6:15.53    3  
      31.70   36.47   38.05   38.00   39.16   38.88   38.89   39.79
      38.19   36.40                                                
 11 Webb, Ryan                JR GRA                            6:22.76    2  
      33.02   37.13   38.40   39.07                   39.91   39.94
      39.45   35.76                                                
 12 Brown, Zane               JR DTV                            6:23.09    1  
      31.56   36.63   38.20   39.00   39.77   40.65   40.43   40.90
      40.05   35.90                                                
 13 Tallentire, Alex          SO GRA                            6:32.34  
      32.26   38.03   39.45   39.72   40.60   40.76   40.75   41.23
      41.14   38.40                                                
 14 Lopez, Michael            SO TPA                            6:49.82  
      33.86   37.58   40.48   42.34                   44.35   43.49
      43.60   37.73                                                
 15 Dailey, Rick              SR NCJG                           6:57.59  
      33.75   40.44   42.29   44.32   44.81   45.33   44.37   43.97
      41.23   37.08                                                
 16 Mills, Zach               FR WRV                            7:04.33  
      35.24   40.38   43.70   43.76   44.28   43.50   43.99   44.40
      44.22   40.86                                                
 17 Bednarczuk, Logan         JR ZAN                            7:05.94  
      35.84                   43.48   44.20   45.34   44.93   43.72
      43.17   40.51                                                
 18 Hindel, Jacob             FR DTV                            7:06.89  
      37.76                   43.98   44.10   44.13   43.83   44.39
      44.01   38.88                                                
 19 Brown, Cullen             SO ZAN                            7:12.71  
      36.56   40.45   42.39   42.84   43.92   46.03   45.53   45.56
      45.31   44.12                                                
 20 Sparks, Alex              FR DTV                            7:13.50  
      35.93   42.43   44.66   44.90   45.52   45.63   46.14   43.68
      43.10   41.51                                                
 21 Charles, Antonio          JR PWM                            7:34.21  
      37.24   44.03   45.99   47.02   47.67   48.47   47.81   47.95
      45.99   42.04                                                
 21 Nickolas, Kevin           SO PWM                            7:34.21  
      34.15   41.41   44.28   46.03   48.30   48.22   49.26   47.58
      47.57   47.41                                                
 23 Hill, Logan               JR NCJG                           7:55.10  
      34.91   41.98   49.70   49.84   49.37   50.53   49.52   51.43
      50.51   47.31                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                              1:49.79   32  
     1) Nock, Katie JR                  2) Marcucci, Becka SR             
     3) Urbatis, Allie SO               4) Jeffries, Lindsey JR           
       27.08    27.47    27.30    27.94                                    
  2 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                              1:58.08   26  
     1) Groves, Rebecca JR              2) Coleman, Katherine             
     3) Hill, Lindsey SR                4) Chapman, Kayla SO              
       28.89    32.05    29.21    27.93                                    
  3 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             1:58.16   24  
     1) Rotella, Tess SR                2) Black, Allison SO              
     3) Wasson, Rachel SO               4) Hetrick, Courtney SO           
       29.51    32.39    29.61    26.65                                    
  4 Coshocton  'A'                                              1:58.47   22  
     1) Pyle, Jennifer SO               2) Crown, Courtney SO             
     3) Seward, Kellie SR               4) Sheldon, Sarah FR              
       29.87    29.95    29.89    28.76                                    
  5 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      1:58.57   20  
     1) Manns, Kenzie FR                2) Scardis, Natalie JR            
     3) Babcock, Jasmine JR             4) Miller, Katherine JR           
       30.55    30.38    29.36    28.28                                    
  6 Heath  'A'                                                  2:02.04   18  
     1) Rector, Natosha SR              2) Stanford, Tiara JR             
     3) Pettit, Kelsi JR                4) Sigman, Abigail JR             
       30.24    31.92    32.09    27.79                                    
  7 John Glenn  'A'                                             2:02.42   14  
     1) Gerlach, Morgan SO              2) Walker, Miranda FR             
     3) Bailey, Kim SO                  4) Beegan, Juliana SR             
       31.21    30.91    31.35    28.95                                    
  8 Zanesville  'A'                                             2:03.96   10  
     1) Caw, Caitlin SR                 2) Price, Jessica SO              
     3) Balderson, Korie FR             4) Gerstner, Hannah SR            
       31.81    32.46    30.22    29.47                                    
  9 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                  2:06.80    8  
     1) Cassidy, Hali SO                2) Edwards, Emily JR              
     3) Clausing, Kristen JR            4) Appleton, Sarah JR             
       32.03    33.01    30.98    30.78                                    
 10 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        2:06.89    6  
     1) Parker, Alexa SO                2) VanHorn, Pinky SO              
     3) Dodson, Jenna FR                4) Snider, Ashley SR              
       31.79    32.17    31.53    31.40                                    
 11 The Plains Athens  'A'                                      2:09.51    4  
     1) Seeley, Shannon K JR            2) Strickmaker, Annica FR         
     3) Haas, Julie A SR                4) Slade, Marya FR                
       34.62    31.52    33.43    29.94                                    
 12 Bishop Rosecrans  'A'                                       2:10.61    2  
     1) Baker, Katie SO                 2) Kinnan, Marissa SR             
     3) Chernick, Emily SR              4) Border, Kayla SR               
       30.16    36.37    31.62    32.46                                    
 13 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   2:23.24  
     1) Miller, Suki JR                 2) Sparks, Christen SO            
     3) Bonnette, Kelli FR              4) Hager, Genevieve FR            
       35.37    38.69    35.81    33.37                                    
 14 Newark  'A'                                                 2:30.43  
     1) Brooks, Bonnie FR               2) Gaulke, Angelica JR            
     3) Bedwell, Leah SR                4) Sassen, Catie JR               
       44.64    37.12    37.36    31.31                                    
 -- Watkins Memorial  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Litwiller, Lindsey JR           2) Carter, Amanda SO              
     3) Langel, Kristine SR             4) Friedrich, Renee L SO          
       31.12    30.71    31.45    32.12                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                              1:33.48   32  
     1) Wright, Connor JR               2) Wagner, Andrew SR              
     3) Brown, Michael JR               4) Herrick, Ryan SR               
       23.25    24.37    22.89    22.97                                    
  2 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      1:41.06   26  
     1) Wilson, Tyler JR                2) Tachapuntukul, Note SR         
     3) Davis, Ross SR                  4) Wachtel, Steven SR             
       26.42    25.45    25.03    24.16                                    
  3 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        1:42.73   24  
     1) Miller, Carl SR                 2) Rubeck, Travis SR              
     3) Rhodes, Nick JR                 4) Peters, Elliot JR              
       25.39    26.66    26.49    24.19                                    
  4 Heath  'A'                                                  1:43.80   22  
     1) West, Doug SR                   2) Wedor, Josh SO                 
     3) Oprandi, Julian SO              4) Paulsen, Tyler SO              
       26.88    27.20    24.81    24.91                                    
  5 Zanesville  'A'                                             1:44.82   20  
     1) Hosom, Kevin JR                 2) Pickrell, Jared JR             
     3) Porter, James JR                4) Minnick, Jordan SO             
       25.61    27.25    26.72    25.24                                    
  6 Coshocton  'A'                                              1:44.95   18  
     1) Madsen, Michael SR              2) Slaughter, Randy SR            
     3) Madsen, Matthew SO              4) Haines, Josh SO                
       26.94    26.53    26.13    25.35                                    
  7 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             1:45.75   14  
     1) Brown, Zane JR                  2) Brown, Albert SR               
     3) Ross, Harrison SO               4) O'Flaherty, Joey JR            
       27.60    27.23    25.78    25.14                                    
  8 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   1:46.89   10  
     1) Rinehart, Taylor D JR           2) Hager, John SR                 
     3) Boyce, Andrew JR                4) McKimmins, Andy SR             
       27.76    27.41    26.21    25.51                                    
  9 John Glenn  'A'                                             1:49.16    8  
     1) Kramer, Damian SR               2) Caldwell, Ben JR               
     3) Lewis, Jakob FR                 4) Heskett, John SR               
       27.90    27.87    27.75    25.64                                    
 10 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                       1:51.82    6  
     1) Takacs, Jon JR                  2) Nickolas, Kevin SO             
     3) Charles, Antonio JR             4) Bobbitt, Scott SR              
       26.68    29.62    26.89    28.63                                    
 11 Zanesville West Muskingum  'A'                              1:51.87    4  
     1) Grubb, Matt                     2) Schoop, Davin JR               
     3) Fisher, Ben JR                  4) Paxson, Dillon JR              
       27.97    30.92    52.98                                             
 12 East Knox  'A'                                              1:56.11    2  
     1) Hunter, Ryan SR                 2) Probst, Shawn SO               
     3) Norris, Eli SO                  4) Moss, Derrick SO               
       26.60    16.08    45.13    28.30                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobar, May V              SR TPA                            1:04.55   16  
      31.29   33.26                                                
  2 Chapman, Kayla            SO ZWM                            1:09.41   13  
      33.08   36.33                                                
  3 Tan, Gabrielle M          JR JNO                            1:10.04   12  
      34.62   35.42                                                
  4 Smith, Nicole             JR GRA                            1:10.52   11  
      34.39   36.13                                                
  5 Nichols, Alexandra        SO GRA                            1:11.25   10  
      34.74   36.51                                                
  6 Miller, Katherine         JR WRV                            1:12.09    9  
      35.51   36.58                                                
  7 Moore, Jill               SO GRA                            1:15.13    7  
      35.81   39.32                                                
  8 Scardis, Natalie          JR WRV                            1:15.49    5  
      36.36   39.13                                                
  9 Atkins, Sarah             JR HEA                            1:15.53    4  
      37.00   38.53                                                
 10 Herrick, Danielle         SO GRA                            1:16.69    3  
      37.36   39.33                                                
 11 Walker, Miranda           FR NCJG                           1:17.46    2  
      39.00   38.46                                                
 12 Edwards, Emily            JR PND                            1:18.34    1  
      37.86   40.48                                                
 13 Border, Blaire            SO DTV                            1:18.45  
 14 Dodson, Jenna             FR NCA                            1:19.19  
      39.14   40.05                                                
 15 Tumblin, Jessica          SO PWM                            1:19.78  
 16 Stanford, Tiara           JR HEA                            1:21.46  
      40.00   41.46                                                
 17 McCoy, Megan              SO COSH                           1:22.58  
      40.16   42.42                                                
 18 Murray, Katie             SR PHI                            1:23.04  
      41.01   42.03                                                
 19 VanHorn, Pinky            SO NCA                            1:24.21  
 20 Small, Sara               FR DTV                            1:25.25  
      40.50   44.75                                                
 21 Hindel, Elizabeth         SR DTV                            1:25.46  
      41.77   43.69                                                
 22 Litwiller, Lindsey        JR PWM                            1:26.21  
      41.69   44.52                                                
 23 Coleman, Katherine           ZWM                            1:27.16  
 24 Hicks, Molly              JR WRV                            1:27.24  
      42.92   44.32                                                
 25 Easterday, Alex           FR COSH                           1:28.80  
      43.04   45.76                                                
 26 Pettit, Kelsi             JR HEA                            1:29.53  
      43.44   46.09                                                
 27 Sparks, Christen          SO JNO                            1:30.48  
      45.43   45.05                                                
 28 Roberts, Cassie           SR NCJG                           1:30.96  
      43.58   47.38                                                
 29 Harris, Erin              FR PND                            1:31.21  
      43.98   47.23                                                
 30 Strickmaker, Annica       FR TPA                            1:33.13  
 31 Delabar, Melissa          JR PND                            1:33.74  
      45.17   48.57                                                
 32 Lough, Hannah             FR NCA                            1:35.60  
      44.43   51.17                                                
 33 Friedrich, Renee L        SO PWM                            1:35.93  
      44.96   50.97                                                
 34 Chapman, Kayla            SR WRV                            1:36.12  
      47.75   48.37                                                
 35 Lupher, Chelsey           JR HEK                            1:38.36  
      46.49   51.87                                                
 36 Powell, Cassie            FR HEA                            1:39.49  
      48.87   50.62                                                
 37 Durant, Jill              FR DTV                            1:42.87  
      48.56   54.31                                                
 38 Rogers, Ashley            FR PWM                            1:44.88  
      50.28   54.60                                                
 39 Robles, Sarah             FR TPA                            1:49.14  
      52.78   56.36                                                
 40 Schultz, Jessie           JR TPA                            1:51.37  
      54.45   56.92                                                
 41 Holmquist, Amanda         FR JNO                            1:59.08  
    1:00.46   58.62                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Michael R         SR TPA                              56.00   16  
      26.98   29.02                                                
  2 Wright, Connor            JR GRA                              59.80   13  
      28.82   30.98                                                
  3 Tubbs, Brian              SO COSH                           1:03.46   12  
      30.85   32.61                                                
  4 Baker, Dan                SO COSH                           1:06.72   11  
      32.61   34.11                                                
  5 Spichiger, Robby          SO GRA                            1:08.35   10  
      32.98   35.37                                                
  6 Bairas, Joseph            SO COSH                           1:10.79    9  
      35.16   35.63                                                
  7 Keith, Ross               SR GRA                            1:11.29    7  
      33.98   37.31                                                
  8 Stickradt, Jon            SO NHS                            1:12.59    5  
      34.02   38.57                                                
  9 West, Doug                SR HEA                            1:12.94    4  
      35.96   36.98                                                
 10 Brown, Albert             SR DTV                            1:13.91    3  
      35.70   38.21                                                
 11 Shafer, Robbie            SO PWM                            1:14.58    2  
      37.92   36.66                                                
 12 Lewis, Jakob              FR NCJG                           1:14.81    1  
      37.12   37.69                                                
 13 Caldwell, Ben             JR NCJG                           1:15.49  
      37.64   37.85                                                
 14 McCullough, Evan          JR ZAN                            1:15.60  
 15 Shuey, Caleb                 ZWM                            1:17.07  
      38.68   38.39                                                
 16 Webb, Ryan                JR GRA                            1:17.67  
      38.19   39.48                                                
 17 Rubeck, Travis            SR NCA                            1:21.94  
 18 Schoop, Davin             JR ZWM                            1:22.36  
      40.51   41.85                                                
 19 Mason, Marc               FR HEA                            1:22.54  
      39.97   42.57                                                
 20 Ford, Cole                FR DTV                            1:28.94  
      43.10   45.84                                                
 21 Welsh, Patrick            SO PND                            1:28.97  
 22 Vojacek, Cody             SR WRV                            1:35.18  
      45.68   49.50                                                
 23 Jones, Logan              FR COSH                           1:42.73  
      48.90   53.83                                                
 24 Schumaker, Brandon        FR NCA                            2:00.44  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilliom, Alden J          SO TPA                            1:20.47   16  
      38.61   41.86                                                
  2 Galleher, Mindy           JR GRA                            1:20.99   13  
      39.47   41.52                                                
  3 Hunkler, Cassidi          SR GRA                            1:21.16   12  
      38.72   42.44                                                
  4 Pyle, Jennifer            SO COSH                           1:21.86   11  
      39.20   42.66                                                
  5 Stahl, Hilliary           SO GRA                            1:22.70   10  
      39.69   43.01                                                
  6 Bennett, Erica            SO GRA                            1:23.05    9  
      39.40   43.65                                                
  7 Appleton, Rachel          FR PND                            1:23.20    7  
      39.90   43.30                                                
  8 Watson, Karen             FR TPA                            1:23.23    5  
      39.31   43.92                                                
  9 Kinnan, Marissa           SR ZRO                            1:26.35    4  
      40.81   45.54                                                
 10 Caw, Caitlin              SR ZAN                            1:26.40    3  
      40.76   45.64                                                
 11 Russo, Katie              FR DTV                            1:26.68    2  
      40.13   46.55                                                
 12 Hill, Lindsey             SR ZWM                            1:27.85    1  
      41.50   46.35                                                
 13 Goodnite, Marsha          SR ZAN                            1:28.55  
      41.81   46.74                                                
 14 Wedemeyer, Michelle       SO HEA                            1:28.57  
      42.52   46.05                                                
 15 Sampsel, Chelsea          JR WRV                            1:29.26  
      41.74   47.52                                                
 16 Deckert, Lisa             JR NCA                            1:29.50  
      42.03   47.47                                                
 17 Cassidy, Hali             SO PND                            1:32.30  
      44.86   47.44                                                
 18 Haas, Julie A             SR TPA                            1:33.08  
      43.22   49.86                                                
 19 Graham, Anna              SO ZAN                            1:33.54  
      44.58   48.96                                                
 20 Ohler, Jessica            SO PWM                            1:34.60  
      45.30   49.30                                                
 21 Sandlund, Elizabeth          ZWM                            1:34.63  
      44.41   50.22                                                
 22 Ehret, Cathleen           SO NCA                            1:34.65  
      45.11   49.54                                                
 23 Hughes, Caileigh          SR NCA                            1:35.11  
      44.03   51.08                                                
 24 McCann, Claire            SR DTV                            1:35.84  
      45.40   50.44                                                
 25 Langel, Kristine          SR PWM                            1:37.00  
      45.66   51.34                                                
 26 Bailey, Kim               SO NCJG                           1:37.33  
      46.03   51.30                                                
 27 Worthington, Katie        FR WRV                            1:39.45  
      48.39   51.06                                                
 28 Lazar, Marie              SR DTV                            1:39.48  
      45.60   53.88                                                
 29 Dailey, Sarah             FR NCJG                           1:41.30  
      47.77   53.53                                                
 30 Curnutte, Kyla            JR PND                            1:41.60  
      48.15   53.45                                                
 31 Hebert, Ali               FR JNO                            1:45.41  
      51.26   54.15                                                
 32 Bedwell, Leah             SR NHS                            1:46.64  
      48.51   58.13                                                
 33 Coccia, Lauren            FR PWM                            1:47.46  
      50.46   57.00                                                
 34 Ashcraft, Brittany        SO COSH                           1:48.16  
      52.37   55.79                                                
 35 Gaulke, Angelica          JR NHS                            1:55.30  
      55.67   59.63                                                
 36 Rittenhouse, Jessica      FR DTV                            1:56.80  
      55.30 1:01.50                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael            JR GRA                            1:07.59   16  
      31.59   36.00                                                
  2 Madsen, Matthew           SO COSH                           1:11.65   13  
      33.84   37.81                                                
  3 Wolfgang, Andrew          JR COSH                           1:12.09   12  
      34.10   37.99                                                
  4 Madsen, Michael           SR COSH                           1:12.90   11  
      34.39   38.51                                                
  5 Bennett, Luke             SO GRA                            1:13.08   10  
      34.18   38.90                                                
  6 Cathcart, Danny           FR GRA                            1:15.84    9  
      35.57   40.27                                                
  7 Andrews, Steve            SO ZRO                            1:16.74    7  
      36.37   40.37                                                
  8 Simon, Jordan             SR NCJG                           1:18.36    5  
      38.68   39.68                                                
  9 Ross, Harrison            SO DTV                            1:18.66    4  
      37.21   41.45                                                
 10 Fisher, Ben               JR ZWM                            1:18.89    3  
      37.51   41.38                                                
 11 Bird, Jordan              SO WRV                            1:19.40    2  
      37.92   41.48                                                
 12 Bobbitt, Scott            SR PWM                            1:20.01    1  
      37.26   42.75                                                
 13 Wedor, Josh               SO HEA                            1:20.76  
      37.36   43.40                                                
 14 Simon, Zach               FR GRA                            1:20.84  
      38.13   42.71                                                
 15 Hudson, Micah             SO COSH                           1:21.28  
      38.87   42.41                                                
 16 Rhodes, Nick              JR NCA                            1:23.39  
      38.35   45.04                                                
 17 Yoon, Jong                   NHS                            1:24.24  
      38.89   45.35                                                
 18 O'Brien, Kevin            JR ZAN                            1:24.34  
      39.81   44.53                                                
 19 Rexford, Coty             SO JNO                            1:25.15  
      40.36   44.79                                                
 20 Schmidt, Kade             SR JNO                            1:25.45  
      40.28   45.17                                                
 21 Hill, Logan               JR NCJG                           1:26.30  
      40.58   45.72                                                
 22 Nickolas, Kevin           SO PWM                            1:28.05  
      41.28   46.77                                                
 23 Riachy, Farid             SR DTV                            1:29.15  
      39.57   49.58                                                
 24 Miller, Daniel            SO NCA                            1:36.12  
      42.89   53.23                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton  'A'                                              4:17.94   32  
     1) Sheldon, Sarah FR               2) Akers, Alyssa SR               
     3) Crown, Courtney SO              4) Seward, Kellie SR              
       29.62  1:01.04    31.46  1:06.44    31.47  1:05.64    30.90  1:04.82
  2 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             4:28.61   26  
     1) Rotella, Tess SR                2) Wasson, Rachel SO              
     3) Joseph, Kayla SO                4) Hetrick, Courtney SO           
       31.10  1:06.21    31.83  1:10.94    31.37  1:09.04    29.55  1:02.42
  3 The Plains Athens  'A'                                      4:32.35   24  
     1) Watson, Karen FR                2) Gilliom, Alden J SO            
     3) Haas, Julie A SR                4) Tobar, May V SR                
       31.76  1:07.17    31.95  1:07.28    36.53  1:20.03    27.01    57.87
  4 Portsmouth Notre Dame  'A'                                  4:33.78   22  
     1) Edwards, Emily JR               2) Clausing, Kristen JR           
     3) Appleton, Sarah JR              4) Sand, Kate SO                  
       33.48  1:12.40    32.45  1:09.28    33.02  1:09.04    29.76  1:03.06
  5 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      4:40.72   20  
     1) Timmons, Courtney SO            2) St Clair, Sarah JR             
     3) Gallwitz, Christine JR          4) Manns, Kenzie FR               
       34.47  1:11.57    33.90  1:11.68    32.52  1:08.59    32.74  1:08.88
  6 Heath  'A'                                                  4:44.61   18  
     1) Stanford, Tiara JR              2) Harmon, Cortney SR             
     3) Watson, Allyssa JR              4) Rector, Natosha SR             
       34.45  1:11.29    33.12  1:11.49    34.11  1:14.79    30.38  1:07.04
  7 Bishop Rosecrans  'A'                                       4:49.21   14  
     1) Baker, Katie SO                 2) Border, Kayla SR               
     3) Chernick, Emily SR              4) Kinnan, Marissa SR             
       32.31  1:06.33    33.08  1:10.57    38.32  1:22.22    33.77  1:10.09
  8 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   4:51.30   10  
     1) Yee, Alyssa SO                  2) Miller, Suki JR                
     3) Hager, Genevieve FR             4) Tan, Gabrielle M JR            
       33.18  1:09.56    37.64  1:18.39    35.24  1:17.52    31.82  1:05.83
  9 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                       4:54.97    8  
     1) Tumblin, Jessica SO             2) Litwiller, Lindsey JR          
     3) Carter, Amanda SO               4) Wolfe, Abby SR                 
       35.65  1:15.02    37.17  1:17.41           1:15.52    33.24  1:07.02
 10 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        5:00.75    6  
     1) Campolo, Maria SO               2) Jurden, Abbey FR               
     3) Hughes, Caileigh SR             4) Snider, Ashley SR              
       36.57  1:15.08    38.02  1:19.66    35.44  1:15.22    32.00  1:10.79
 11 Zanesville  'A'                                             5:35.85    4  
     1) Spence, Brittanie SR            2) Robinson, Margaret SO          
     3) Wagner, Shana SO                4) Goodnite, Marlena FR           
       39.22  1:25.16    42.53  1:37.43    34.84  1:17.64    35.66  1:15.62
 12 John Glenn  'A'                                             5:46.33    2  
     1) Nelson, Ashley SO               2) Roberts, Cassie SR             
     3) Dailey, Sarah FR                4) Chapman, Franki FR             
       39.56  1:24.00    38.64  1:23.51    40.28  1:30.79    36.68  1:28.03
 -- Granville  'A'                                                   DQ  
     1) Nock, Katie JR                  2) Marcucci, Becka SR             
     3) Jeffries, Lindsey JR            4) Mestemaker, Jordan JR          
       29.20  1:01.87    28.85  1:01.82    28.26  1:00.00    28.72  1:00.57
 -- Newark  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Grissom, Kaitlyn JR             2) Sassen, Catie JR               
     3) Mehler, Heidi SR                4) Brooks, Bonnie FR              
       34.76  1:13.82    33.16  1:10.61    34.92  1:14.36    32.92  1:10.09
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville  'A'                                              3:37.35   32  
     1) Wright, Connor JR               2) Wagner, Andrew SR              
     3) Brown, Michael JR               4) Herrick, Ryan SR               
       25.14    51.61    26.58    55.85    25.55    56.30    25.30    53.59
  2 Coshocton  'A'                                              3:43.18   26  
     1) Tubbs, Brian SO                 2) Madsen, Matthew SO             
     3) Haines, Josh SO                 4) Turner, Adam SO                
       27.27    57.10    27.35    58.24    26.20    55.34    24.92    52.50
  3 Warsaw River View  'A'                                      3:52.90   24  
     1) Wilson, Tyler JR                2) Tachapuntukul, Note SR         
     3) Davis, Ross SR                  4) Wachtel, Steven SR             
       28.45    59.64    27.73    59.04    27.40    59.70    25.78    54.52
  4 Johnstown Northridge  'A'                                   3:58.27   22  
     1) Stephens, Brian C SR            2) Rinehart, Taylor D JR          
     3) Boyce, Andrew JR                4) McKimmins, Andy SR             
       30.14  1:01.40    28.95  1:00.54    28.95  1:00.07    26.19    56.26
  5 Heath  'A'                                                  4:01.17   20  
     1) West, Doug SR                   2) Mason, Marc FR                 
     3) Oprandi, Julian SO              4) Paulsen, Tyler SO              
       28.76  1:01.05           1:04.49    28.48    58.76    26.02    56.87
  6 Zanesville  'A'                                             4:08.61   18  
     1) Porter, James JR                2) Minnick, Jordan SO             
     3) Pickrell, Jared JR              4) Hosom, Kevin JR                
       27.72    59.43    28.80  1:01.64    31.01  1:06.63    28.79  1:00.91
  7 Watkins Memorial  'A'                                       4:12.74   14  
     1) Takacs, Jon JR                  2) Shafer, Robbie SO              
     3) Eyre, Alex JR                   4) Antill, Zach JR                
       29.61  1:04.01    30.32  1:02.95    29.94  1:07.31    27.11    58.47
  8 Newark Catholic  'A'                                        4:30.72   10  
     1) Rhodes, Nick JR                 2) Brown, Cedric FR               
     3) Rubeck, Travis SR               4) Peters, Elliot JR              
       30.51  1:05.25    34.18  1:17.25    30.48  1:06.64    28.74  1:01.58
  9 John Glenn  'A'                                             4:37.28    8  
     1) Kramer, Damian SR               2) Dailey, Rick SR                
     3) Brosie, Kaleb SO                4) Simon, Jordan SR               
       30.93  1:04.77    34.48  1:10.91    33.92  1:11.24    32.94  1:10.36
 10 Tri-Valley  'A'                                             5:01.37    6  
     1) Sparks, Alex FR                 2) Riachy, Farid SR               
     3) Ford, Cole FR                   4) Hindel, Jacob FR               
       31.41  1:07.20    34.69  1:16.70    39.89  1:28.46    32.89  1:09.01
 -- Newark  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Spinks, Cameron SR              2) Yoon, Jong                     
     3) Anderson, Mitchell JR           4) Stickradt, Jon SO              
       27.59    55.83    34.86  1:16.30    31.20  1:06.40    31.57  1:05.37
Return to 2006-2007 schedule