Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2012
                    ECOL Swimming Championships - 1/21/2012                    
                    Full Meet Results Will Be Available At:                    
                        http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com                        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 22                        
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Dover High School                  DOV              97  
                2 Coshocton High School              COSH-OH          94  
                3 New Philadelphia                   NPHS-OH          47  
                4 Warsaw Riverview                   WRV-OH           35  
                5 Cambridge High School              CAM-OH           21  
                6 Zanesville High School             ZANES-OH         12  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Dover High School                  DOV             110  
                2 Warsaw Riverview                   WRV-OH           65  
                3 Coshocton High School              COSH-OH          47  
                4 New Philadelphia                   NPHS-OH          45  
                5 Cambridge High School              CAM-OH           25  
                6 Marietta High School               MHS              14  

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2012 10:29 PM
                    ECOL Swimming Championships - 1/21/2012                    
                    Full Meet Results Will Be Available At:                    
                        http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                            2:34.52    2:14.14   14  
     1) Kinsey, Brooke SO               2) Toney, Cassie JR               
     3) Gao, Jessica SO                 4) Dummermuth, Abbi JR            
                  34.18     1:10.36 (36.18)     1:44.83 (34.47)     2:14.14 (29.31)
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                     2:27.74    2:20.36   10  
     1) Brown, Savannah E JR            2) Simpson, Emily JR              
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah D JR         4) Hamilton, Sara R SR            
                  36.86     1:17.00 (40.14)     1:49.28 (32.28)     2:20.36 (31.08)
  3 New Philadelphia-OH  'A'                          2:28.31    2:25.88    8  
     1) McInturf, Taylor                2) Herman, Elizabeth              
     3) Frank, Paige                    4) Hixenbaugh, Hannah             
                  37.70     1:17.67 (39.97)     1:52.84 (35.17)     2:25.88 (33.04)
  4 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                          2:35.93    2:29.22    6  
     1) Murray, Teya SR                 2) Hammond, Rachel SR             
     3) Els, Lydia FR                   4) Meek, Kendall SR               
                  39.94     1:21.38 (41.44)     1:55.12 (33.74)     2:29.22 (34.10)
  5 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'                     2:28.54    2:31.11    4  
     1) Alten, Taylor FR                2) Waddell, Emilee JR             
     3) Charlton, Isabel FR             4) Sampson, Kylie JR              
                  39.83     1:22.73 (42.90)     1:57.60 (34.87)     2:31.11 (33.51)
  6 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                    2:41.76    2:41.79    2  
     1) Seilor, Jordanna                2) Dickinson, Chandler            
     3)                                 4) Bradley, Allison               
                  43.90     1:27.86 (43.96)     2:06.59 (38.73)     2:41.79 (35.20)
  7 Marietta High School  'A'                              NT    3:03.45  
                  46.55     1:42.78 (56.23)     2:25.75 (42.97)     3:03.45 (37.70)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                            2:08.12    1:55.82   14  
     1) Smith, Casey SR                 2) Brogan, Frannie FR             
     3) Armstrong, Jake FR              4) Stanke, Mark SR                
                  32.08     1:03.13 (31.05)     1:30.03 (26.90)     1:55.82 (25.79)
  2 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                          2:01.84    1:57.64   10  
     1) Elson, Zach SR                  2) Pope, Coleston JR              
     3) Arthan, Tom SO                  4) Garrett, Wade SR               
                  30.58     1:06.09 (35.51)     1:32.20 (26.11)     1:57.64 (25.44)
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                     2:09.39    2:04.34    8  
     1) Smith, Marc E SO                2) Lewis, Hawken S SR             
     3) Wheeler, Alex J SO              4) Roman, Alex SR                 
                  31.83     1:07.15 (35.32)     1:36.26 (29.11)     2:04.34 (28.08)
  4 New Philadelphia-OH  'A'                          2:07.29    2:05.10    6  
     1) Stokey, Tanner                  2) Harrison, Seth                 
     3) Levengood, Nathan               4) Trimmer, Ryan                  
                  32.21     1:07.06 (34.85)     1:37.49 (30.43)     2:05.10 (27.61)
  5 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'                     2:06.64    2:06.38    4  
     1) Douglas, Austin JR              2) Lewis, John SR                 
     3) Clifford, Daniel FR             4) Carpenetti, Tony JR            
                  32.88     1:09.63 (36.75)     1:38.35 (28.72)     2:06.38 (28.03)
  6 Marietta High School  'A'                              NT    2:15.00    2  
                  37.11     1:16.26 (39.15)     1:46.20 (29.94)     2:15.00 (28.80)
  7 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                    2:13.96    2:34.41  
     1) Antonetz, Zack                  2) David, Griffin                 
     3) Supplee, Gavin                  4) Yarnall, Duncan                
                  41.67     1:25.75 (44.08)     1:57.98 (32.23)     2:34.41 (36.43)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Els, Lydia                FR Rvhs-OH              2:23.07    2:16.60    7  
                  31.11     1:05.41 (34.30)     1:41.44 (36.03)     2:16.60 (35.16)
  2 Kinsey, Brooke            SO Dover                2:30.56    2:25.93    5  
                  32.22     1:08.27 (36.05)     1:47.47 (39.20)     2:25.93 (38.46)
  3 Salmans, Kaitlyn E        SO Chs-OH               2:36.41    2:30.61    4  
                  33.76     1:12.15 (38.39)     1:52.48 (40.33)     2:30.61 (38.13)
  4 Charlton, Isabel          FR Bobcats-OH           2:33.08    2:32.73    3  
                  36.41     1:15.69 (39.28)     1:55.30 (39.61)     2:32.73 (37.43)
  5 Hamilton, Sara R          SR Chs-OH               2:42.99    2:32.78    2  
                  35.08     1:13.35 (38.27)     1:52.99 (39.64)     2:32.78 (39.79)
  6 Herman, Elizabeth            NPHS-OH              2:37.61    2:35.31    1  
                  34.85     1:13.94 (39.09)     1:55.59 (41.65)     2:35.31 (39.72)
  7 Cronebach, Bryn           SR Dover                2:49.10    2:39.93  
                  36.96     1:18.00 (41.04)     1:59.59 (41.59)     2:39.93 (40.34)
  8 Stutz, Rachael            JR Dover                2:47.18    2:41.68  
                  36.97     1:18.18 (41.21)     2:01.04 (42.86)     2:41.68 (40.64)
  9 Verhovec, Kacee           JR Dover                2:52.22    2:49.45  
                  36.70     1:19.70 (43.00)     2:05.98 (46.28)     2:49.45 (43.47)
 10 Meek, Kendall             SR Rvhs-OH              2:48.71    2:49.78  
                  38.57     1:21.83 (43.26)     2:06.66 (44.83)     2:49.78 (43.12)
 11 Wenger, Vanessa              NPHS-OH              2:51.65    2:52.55  
                  40.77     1:24.29 (43.52)     2:09.35 (45.06)     2:52.55 (43.20)
 12 Hamilton, Madison            NPHS-OH              2:53.02    2:53.85  
                  40.67     1:25.67 (45.00)     2:10.89 (45.22)     2:53.85 (42.96)
 13 Hobart, Victoria             NPHS-OH              2:57.87    2:58.38  
                  41.66     1:28.01 (46.35)     2:14.91 (46.90)     2:58.38 (43.47)
 14 Fifield, Morgan              Zhs-OH               2:54.88    2:59.94  
                  39.83     1:26.18 (46.35)     2:14.95 (48.77)     2:59.94 (44.99)
 15 Ferguson, Amanda          SO MHS                  2:32.10    3:03.00  
                  43.23     1:30.53 (47.30)     2:18.13 (47.60)     3:03.00 (44.87)
 16 Gee, Kenzie               SO Rvhs-OH              3:14.33    3:06.25  
                  41.13     1:28.53 (47.40)     2:18.48 (49.95)     3:06.25 (47.77)
 17 Doughty, Michelle         SR Rvhs-OH              3:09.95    3:06.48  
                  40.42     1:27.71 (47.29)     2:18.87 (51.16)     3:06.48 (47.61)
 18 Hugh, Chelsea             SR MHS                  2:32.30    3:13.27  
                  42.51     1:31.99 (49.48)     2:23.79 (51.80)     3:13.27 (49.48)
 19 Baughman, Leah            SO Bishops              3:24.36    3:15.19  
                  42.27     1:33.11 (50.84)     2:25.41 (52.30)     3:15.19 (49.78)
 20 Stillions, Hannah         FR Bobcats-OH           3:18.33    3:15.55  
                  41.19     1:31.26 (50.07)     2:24.94 (53.68)     3:15.55 (50.61)
 21 Bartlett, Alyssa          SO Bobcats-OH           3:27.21    3:19.15  
                  41.77     1:31.98 (50.21)     2:26.29 (54.31)     3:19.15 (52.86)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Casey              SR Dover                2:14.75    2:08.07    7  
                  28.08     1:00.06 (31.98)     1:34.12 (34.06)     2:08.07 (33.95)
  2 Elson, Zach               SR Rvhs-OH              2:13.60    2:09.35    5  
                  28.53     1:00.33 (31.80)     1:34.86 (34.53)     2:09.35 (34.49)
  3 Smith, Marc E             SO Chs-OH               2:18.46    2:16.46    4  
                  31.05     1:06.50 (35.45)     1:42.15 (35.65)     2:16.46 (34.31)
  4 Fuller, Michael           FR Dover                2:23.35    2:17.33    3  
                  30.05     1:04.47 (34.42)     1:41.27 (36.80)     2:17.33 (36.06)
  5 Durbin, Andrew            SO Dover                2:30.66    2:19.29    2  
                  30.61     1:06.74 (36.13)     1:44.54 (37.80)     2:19.29 (34.75)
  6 Terrell, Ryan             SR Chs-OH               2:20.38    2:19.75    1  
                  31.16     1:06.73 (35.57)     1:43.83 (37.10)     2:19.75 (35.92)
  7 Bullock, Tyler            SR Chs-OH               2:29.20    2:23.24  
                  31.60     1:07.72 (36.12)     1:45.40 (37.68)     2:23.24 (37.84)
  8 Hixenbaugh, Gabe             NPHS-OH              2:28.34    2:24.14  
                  31.37     1:07.59 (36.22)     1:46.90 (39.31)     2:24.14 (37.24)
  9 Mather, Tyler                NPHS-OH              2:29.70    2:24.29  
                  32.92     1:09.45 (36.53)     1:48.28 (38.83)     2:24.29 (36.01)
 10 Gee, Garrett              JR Rvhs-OH              2:44.25    2:38.07  
                  33.25     1:12.77 (39.52)     1:55.55 (42.78)     2:38.07 (42.52)
 11 Smith, Drew               JR Chs-OH               2:41.42    2:44.13  
                  36.62     1:17.30 (40.68)     2:00.37 (43.07)     2:44.13 (43.76)
 12 Conley, Kris              SR Rvhs-OH              2:49.48    2:44.66  
                  36.53     1:18.45 (41.92)     2:01.74 (43.29)     2:44.66 (42.92)
 13 Mathers, Nathan           JR Bobcats-OH           2:45.51    2:47.23  
                  35.67     1:18.56 (42.89)     2:04.39 (45.83)     2:47.23 (42.84)
 14 Reed, Eli                 SO Bobcats-OH           2:49.66    2:47.40  
                  35.51     1:17.52 (42.01)     2:04.49 (46.97)     2:47.40 (42.91)
 15 Couts, Alex                  NPHS-OH              3:12.97    2:52.88  
                  37.18     1:21.72 (44.54)     2:08.19 (46.47)     2:52.88 (44.69)
 16 Miceli, Anthony           FR Dover                2:55.57    2:55.68  
                  36.23     1:22.66 (46.43)     2:12.25 (49.59)     2:55.68 (43.43)
 17 Collins, Davey            JR Bobcats-OH           3:00.15    2:59.55  
                  37.34     1:22.18 (44.84)     2:10.77 (48.59)     2:59.55 (48.78)
 18 Hobart, Tyler                NPHS-OH              3:30.82    3:11.48  
                  39.86     1:27.36 (47.50)     2:18.66 (51.30)     3:11.48 (52.82)
 19 Amore, John               SR Rvhs-OH                   NT    3:15.53  
                  41.55     1:31.86 (50.31)     2:25.10 (53.24)     3:15.53 (50.43)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Jessica              SO Dover                2:43.18    2:41.59    7  
                  35.41     1:15.01 (39.60)     2:04.71 (49.70)     2:41.59 (36.88)
  2 Ringenberg, Hannah D      JR Chs-OH               2:49.45    2:43.85    5  
                  35.67     1:18.68 (43.01)     2:05.80 (47.12)     2:43.85 (38.05)
  3 Frank, Paige                 NPHS-OH              2:47.33    2:44.59    4  
                                1:16.10 ( )     2:05.51 (49.41)     2:44.59 (39.08)
  4 Brown, Savannah E         JR Chs-OH               3:04.15    2:56.76    3  
                  39.35     1:23.43 (44.08)     2:15.05 (51.62)     2:56.76 (41.71)
  5 Connell, Kelcey              Zhs-OH               2:54.60    3:04.53    2  
                  39.70     1:26.29 (46.59)     2:22.92 (56.63)     3:04.53 (41.61)
  6 Hammond, Rachel           SR Rvhs-OH              3:13.05    3:05.93    1  
                  42.13     1:34.21 (52.08)     2:24.80 (50.59)     3:05.93 (41.13)
  7 Miller, Sarah             SO Dover                3:08.31    3:08.07  
                  40.02                             2:23.97 ( )     3:08.07 (44.10)
  8 Alten, Taylor             FR Bobcats-OH           3:05.09    3:09.78  
                  41.20     1:28.48 (47.28)     2:24.96 (56.48)     3:09.78 (44.82)
  9 Brown, Georgia L          FR Chs-OH               3:16.30    3:12.81  
                  45.26     1:35.78 (50.52)     2:28.20 (52.42)     3:12.81 (44.61)
 10 Bennett, Alex             SR Bobcats-OH           3:12.57    3:17.90  
                  41.73     1:31.68 (49.95)     2:29.71 (58.03)     3:17.90 (48.19)
 11 Roman, Jacqueline         FR Chs-OH               3:18.34    3:23.61  
                  45.86     1:39.35 (53.49)     2:37.68 (58.33)     3:23.61 (45.93)
 12 Burrell, Emily            SO Dover                3:29.95    3:26.95  
                  48.40     1:41.80 (53.40)     2:41.32 (59.52)     3:26.95 (45.63)
 13 Gatelaro, Samantha        JR Dover                3:25.00    3:29.40  
                  42.63   1:42.66 (1:00.03)   2:43.31 (1:00.65)     3:29.40 (46.09)
 14 Hamilton, Harlee             NPHS-OH              3:51.80    3:37.69  
                  42.46     1:38.40 (55.94)   2:51.30 (1:12.90)     3:37.69 (46.39)
 15 Barr, Hannah              SO Bobcats-OH           3:49.89    3:44.51  
                  52.84                             2:51.54 ( )     3:44.51 (52.97)
 -- Knight, Gabby             SO Bobcats-OH           4:23.44         DQ  
                  56.84     1:54.14 (57.30)   3:06.41 (1:12.27)          DQ (52.65)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Coleston            JR Rvhs-OH              2:27.28    2:24.15    7  
                  30.54     1:07.26 (36.72)     1:50.30 (43.04)     2:24.15 (33.85)
  2 Wheeler, Alex J           SO Chs-OH               2:35.91    2:28.96    5  
                  31.32     1:11.24 (39.92)     1:55.55 (44.31)     2:28.96 (33.41)
  3 Brogan, Frannie           FR Dover                2:34.19    2:29.57    4  
                  30.16     1:11.63 (41.47)     1:54.84 (43.21)     2:29.57 (34.73)
  4 Levengood, Nathan            NPHS-OH              2:40.91    2:37.57    3  
                  31.05     1:12.89 (41.84)     2:02.04 (49.15)     2:37.57 (35.53)
  5 Clifford, Daniel          FR Bobcats-OH           2:38.80    2:42.01    2  
                  30.27     1:11.72 (41.45)     2:01.82 (50.10)     2:42.01 (40.19)
  6 Roman, Alex               SR Chs-OH               2:46.31    2:44.02    1  
                  32.47     1:16.59 (44.12)     2:06.25 (49.66)     2:44.02 (37.77)
  7 Douglas, Austin           JR Bobcats-OH           2:53.29    2:44.63  
                  34.23     1:16.22 (41.99)     2:08.95 (52.73)     2:44.63 (35.68)
  8 Ibarra, Diego             SO Dover                3:03.07    2:56.66  
                  34.79     1:16.72 (41.93)     2:11.07 (54.35)     2:56.66 (45.59)
  9 Fiegl, Andrew             SO Dover                3:14.32    3:08.67  
                  38.60     1:27.93 (49.33)     2:23.94 (56.01)     3:08.67 (44.73)
 10 Levitt, Aiden                NPHS-OH              3:02.78    3:16.37  
                  39.04   3:16.37 (2:37.33)                                        
 11 Martin, Alex              SR Dover                3:22.65    3:26.95  
                  44.46     1:37.18 (52.72)     2:36.54 (59.36)     3:26.95 (50.41)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily G            JR Chs-OH                 30.10      28.95    7  
  2 Dummermuth, Abbi          JR Dover                  31.46      29.84    5  
  3 Herman, Elizabeth            NPHS-OH                31.47      31.49    4  
  4 Corpman, Torree           SR Dover                  32.95      31.96    3  
  5 McInturf, Taylor             NPHS-OH                32.06      32.10    2  
  6 Henninge, Marissa         JR Dover                  34.21      33.40    1  
  7 Hixenbaugh, Hannah           NPHS-OH                33.20      33.42  
  8 Murray, Teya              SR Rvhs-OH                33.74      33.54  
  9 Charette, Mariah             NPHS-OH                34.40      33.58  
 10 Schilling, Mallle         SO Bishops                33.99      33.74  
 11 Seilor, Jordanna             Zhs-OH                 30.81      33.91  
 12 Dickinson, Chandler          Zhs-OH                 30.61      34.00  
 13 Sampson, Kylie            JR Bobcats-OH             33.48      34.08  
 14 Bair, Peyton              SO Chs-OH                 34.25      34.56  
 15 Mills, Lyndsey            SO Rvhs-OH                34.72      34.65  
 16 Stillions, Hannah         FR Bobcats-OH             37.90      34.91  
 17 Mizer, Shelby             FR Rvhs-OH                36.24      36.45  
 18 Ferguson, Amanda          SO MHS                    31.60      37.35  
 19 Dickey, Emily             SO Dover                  36.49      37.75  
 20 DiFiore, Chiara           SR MHS                    33.10      39.46  
 21 Sullivan, Brianna         SO Bishops                41.57      40.14  
 22 Bashoor, Kahla            FR Rvhs-OH                41.78      41.14  
 23 Bullock, Sequoyah         SO Chs-OH                 46.48      43.72  
 24 Lewis, Jennifer           FR Bobcats-OH             43.25      44.51  
 25 Dunning, Blake            SR Bobcats-OH             53.71      59.54  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokey, Tanner               NPHS-OH                25.50      25.33    7  
  2 Stanke, Mark              SR Dover                  26.36      26.10    5  
  3 Toney, Jesse              FR Dover                  27.02      26.25    4  
  4 Garrett, Wade             SR Rvhs-OH                25.88      26.31    3  
  5 Ickes, Brian              SR Dover                  28.89      27.84    2  
  6 Harrison, Seth               NPHS-OH                28.93      28.09    1  
  7 Trimmer, Ryan                NPHS-OH                29.27      28.29  
  8 Roberts, Matt             SR MHS                    25.20      28.34  
  9 Thomas, Kyle              JR MHS                    25.10      28.49  
 10 Carpenetti, Tony          JR Bobcats-OH             28.64      28.51  
 11 Supplee, Gavin               Zhs-OH                 27.07      28.52  
 12 Lewis, John               SR Bobcats-OH             29.09      29.39  
 13 Hammond, Dalton           FR Rvhs-OH                30.93      29.95  
 14 Marshall, David              NPHS-OH                30.39      30.08  
 15 Gaspar, Nuno              SR Rvhs-OH                32.05      30.97  
 16 Engstrom, Matt            SR Dover                  31.54      31.14  
 17 Blank, Jacob              SO Chs-OH                 30.92      31.40  
 18 Dickson, Brendan          FR Rvhs-OH                32.76      32.21  
 19 Moore, Athony             SO Bishops                31.22      32.35  
 20 Walker, Brandon           SR Chs-OH                 33.85      32.38  
 21 Galindo, Jorge            JR Bobcats-OH             36.56      37.47  
 22 Lillibridge, Brice        FR Chs-OH                 37.40      37.54  
 23 Bartley, Joey                Zhs-OH                 37.16      40.08  
 24 Fuerstenberg, Duke        SR Chs-OH                 40.82      41.18  
 25 Franklin, Chandre            Zhs-OH                 37.16      42.09  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ringenberg, Hannah D      JR Chs-OH               1:15.55    1:14.62    7  
                  34.66     1:14.62 (39.96)                                        
  2 Toney, Cassie             JR Dover                1:20.70    1:20.69    5  
                  35.33     1:20.69 (45.36)                                        
  3 Charlton, Isabel          FR Bobcats-OH           1:16.81    1:21.34    4  
                  37.44     1:21.34 (43.90)                                        
  4 Fortney, Casey            SO Chs-OH               1:36.07    1:26.63    3  
                  38.12     1:26.63 (48.51)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Harlee             NPHS-OH              1:50.06    1:36.13    2  
                  41.69     1:36.13 (54.44)                                        
  6 Gatelaro, Samantha        JR Dover                1:38.38    1:37.39    1  
                  42.87     1:37.39 (54.52)                                        
  7 Stokey, Elle                 NPHS-OH              1:46.03    1:46.21  
                  45.47   1:46.21 (1:00.74)                                        
  8 Dugan, Rachelle              NPHS-OH                   NT    1:59.22  
                  56.59   1:59.22 (1:02.63)                                        
  9 Starr, Andraya            SO Dover                     NT    1:59.73  
                  47.81   1:59.73 (1:11.92)                                        
 -- Miceli, Kristin           JR Dover                1:55.90         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Jake           FR Dover                1:05.28    1:02.36    7  
                  28.38     1:02.36 (33.98)                                        
  2 Arthan, Tom               SO Rvhs-OH              1:03.95    1:03.01    5  
                  28.74     1:03.01 (34.27)                                        
  3 Clifford, Daniel          FR Bobcats-OH           1:04.04    1:05.16    4  
                  30.28     1:05.16 (34.88)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Alex J           SO Chs-OH               1:08.37    1:06.07    3  
                  31.15     1:06.07 (34.92)                                        
  5 Levengood, Nathan            NPHS-OH              1:08.30    1:07.12    2  
                  30.75     1:07.12 (36.37)                                        
  6 Morris, Terry             JR MHS                    58.00    1:07.69    1  
                  30.34     1:07.69 (37.35)                                        
  7 Roman, Alex               SR Chs-OH               1:16.88    1:14.29  
                  32.47     1:14.29 (41.82)                                        
  8 Laizure, Logan            SR Dover                1:40.23    1:31.79  
                  40.15     1:31.79 (51.64)                                        
  9 Durbin, Andrew            SO Dover                1:40.58    1:31.84  
                  38.73     1:31.84 (53.11)                                        
 -- Casto, Mason              JR Dover                1:20.95         DQ  
                  34.98          DQ (45.40)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily G            JR Chs-OH               1:03.99    1:02.27    7  
                  30.11     1:02.27 (32.16)                                        
  2 Dummermuth, Abbi          JR Dover                1:11.01    1:08.47    5  
                  31.43     1:08.47 (37.04)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Sara R          SR Chs-OH               1:12.52    1:10.36    4  
                  33.57     1:10.36 (36.79)                                        
  4 McInturf, Taylor             NPHS-OH              1:13.09    1:13.32    3  
                  34.19     1:13.32 (39.13)                                        
  5 Henninge, Marissa         JR Dover                1:18.35    1:14.80    2  
                  34.65     1:14.80 (40.15)                                        
  6 Corpman, Torree           SR Dover                1:15.80    1:15.52    1  
                  34.95     1:15.52 (40.57)                                        
  7 Charette, Mariah             NPHS-OH              1:18.25    1:15.70  
                  36.78     1:15.70 (38.92)                                        
  8 Wenger, Vanessa              NPHS-OH              1:16.23    1:15.71  
                  37.12     1:15.71 (38.59)                                        
  9 Vance, MacKenzie             NPHS-OH              1:18.24    1:16.26  
                  36.10     1:16.26 (40.16)                                        
 10 Murray, Teya              SR Rvhs-OH              1:16.69    1:16.83  
                  36.02     1:16.83 (40.81)                                        
 11 Fortney, Casey            SO Chs-OH               1:20.25    1:17.15  
                  36.90     1:17.15 (40.25)                                        
 12 Sampson, Kylie            JR Bobcats-OH           1:16.07    1:18.38  
                  35.66     1:18.38 (42.72)                                        
 13 Mills, Lyndsey            SO Rvhs-OH              1:22.29    1:19.30  
                  37.87     1:19.30 (41.43)                                        
 14 Bobel, Simone             JR MHS                  1:17.20    1:19.73  
                  38.73     1:19.73 (41.00)                                        
 15 Bradley, Allison             Zhs-OH               1:18.69    1:19.96  
                  37.17     1:19.96 (42.79)                                        
 16 Laizure, Lindsay          SO Dover                1:24.34    1:22.58  
                  36.33     1:22.58 (46.25)                                        
 17 Mizer, Shelby             FR Rvhs-OH              1:26.60    1:24.37  
                  40.03     1:24.37 (44.34)                                        
 18 Knight, Gabby             SO Bobcats-OH           1:35.38    1:27.34  
                  39.94     1:27.34 (47.40)                                        
 19 Baughman, Leah            SO Bishops              1:29.42    1:29.55  
                  41.88     1:29.55 (47.67)                                        
 20 DiFiore, Chiara           SR MHS                  1:20.01    1:32.49  
                  42.10     1:32.49 (50.39)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Brianna         SO Bishops              1:36.53    1:34.21  
                  42.91     1:34.21 (51.30)                                        
 22 Powers, Jacqueline        SR Bobcats-OH           1:42.31    1:38.76  
                  45.79     1:38.76 (52.97)                                        
 23 Lewis, Jennifer           FR Bobcats-OH           1:40.89    1:51.19  
                  50.71   1:51.19 (1:00.48)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokey, Tanner               NPHS-OH                56.53      55.83    7  
                  26.84       55.83 (28.99)                                        
  2 Toney, Jesse              FR Dover                1:01.62      59.57    5  
                  28.11       59.57 (31.46)                                        
  3 Stanke, Mark              SR Dover                  59.92    1:00.02    4  
                  28.61     1:00.02 (31.41)                                        
  4 Lewis, Hawken S           SR Chs-OH               1:03.18    1:00.95    3  
                  28.61     1:00.95 (32.34)                                        
  5 Lung, Nick                SO Dover                1:04.10    1:02.91    2  
                  28.79     1:02.91 (34.12)                                        
  6 Carpenetti, Tony          JR Bobcats-OH           1:04.88    1:05.03    1  
                  30.25     1:05.03 (34.78)                                        
  7 Trimmer, Ryan                NPHS-OH              1:08.41    1:05.21  
                  30.55     1:05.21 (34.66)                                        
  8 Roberts, Matt             SR MHS                    58.20    1:05.57  
                  31.61     1:05.57 (33.96)                                        
  9 Thomas, Kyle              JR MHS                    57.00    1:07.47  
                  30.90     1:07.47 (36.57)                                        
 10 Telle, Eric               SR Dover                1:08.45    1:08.24  
                  30.16     1:08.24 (38.08)                                        
 11 Gee, Garrett              JR Rvhs-OH              1:10.84    1:08.89  
                  31.35     1:08.89 (37.54)                                        
 12 Hammond, Dalton           FR Rvhs-OH              1:11.05    1:09.26  
                  31.56     1:09.26 (37.70)                                        
 13 Schaumleffel, Brendon     FR Bishops              1:16.48    1:10.35  
                  33.83     1:10.35 (36.52)                                        
 14 Gaspar, Nuno              SR Rvhs-OH              1:12.75    1:11.80  
                  34.84     1:11.80 (36.96)                                        
 15 Lain, Nathan              SO Chs-OH               1:16.86    1:12.40  
                  34.22     1:12.40 (38.18)                                        
 16 Marshall, David              NPHS-OH              1:12.21    1:13.30  
                  35.66     1:13.30 (37.64)                                        
 17 Bryant, Austin            SR Chs-OH               1:15.78    1:13.73  
                  35.83     1:13.73 (37.90)                                        
 18 Yarnall, Duncan              Zhs-OH               1:14.32    1:15.03  
                  34.63     1:15.03 (40.40)                                        
 19 Moore, Athony             SO Bishops              1:15.81    1:15.42  
                  35.68     1:15.42 (39.74)                                        
 20 Collins, Davey            JR Bobcats-OH           1:13.20    1:15.74  
                  35.60     1:15.74 (40.14)                                        
 21 Dickson, Brendan          FR Rvhs-OH              1:21.03    1:16.17  
                  34.01     1:16.17 (42.16)                                        
 22 Antonetz, Zack               Zhs-OH               1:14.82    1:19.82  
                  36.20     1:19.82 (43.62)                                        
 23 Ashby, Andrew                Zhs-OH               1:24.96    1:27.65  
                  39.70     1:27.65 (47.95)                                        
 24 Fuerstenberg, Duke        SR Chs-OH               1:34.37    1:33.93  
                  44.84     1:33.93 (49.09)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Els, Lydia                FR Rvhs-OH              5:05.42    4:52.24    7  
                  32.24     1:08.56 (36.32)     1:45.49 (36.93)     2:22.87 (37.38)
        3:00.93 (38.06)     3:39.27 (38.34)     4:17.16 (37.89)     4:52.24 (35.08)
  2 Kinsey, Brooke            SO Dover                5:20.19    5:08.63    5  
                  33.47     1:11.28 (37.81)     1:50.56 (39.28)     2:30.14 (39.58)
        3:10.12 (39.98)     3:50.34 (40.22)     4:30.08 (39.74)     5:08.63 (38.55)
  3 Simpson, Emily            JR Chs-OH               5:32.41    5:17.30    4  
                  35.80     1:14.37 (38.57)     1:54.17 (39.80)     2:34.44 (40.27)
        3:14.98 (40.54)     3:55.99 (41.01)     4:37.12 (41.13)     5:17.30 (40.18)
  4 Salmans, Kaitlyn E        SO Chs-OH               5:28.76    5:20.21    3  
                  35.87     1:16.06 (40.19)     1:56.98 (40.92)     2:38.32 (41.34)
        3:19.30 (40.98)     4:00.63 (41.33)     4:41.72 (41.09)     5:20.21 (38.49)
  5 Connell, Kelcey              Zhs-OH               5:41.20    5:30.93    2  
                  36.44     1:17.24 (40.80)     1:58.70 (41.46)     2:41.16 (42.46)
        3:23.36 (42.20)     4:06.31 (42.95)     4:49.25 (42.94)     5:30.93 (41.68)
  6 Cronebach, Bryn           SR Dover                6:05.11    5:35.12    1  
                  37.85     1:19.58 (41.73)     2:02.30 (42.72)     2:45.32 (43.02)
        3:27.97 (42.65)     4:10.67 (42.70)     4:53.73 (43.06)     5:35.12 (41.39)
  7 Schilling, Mallle         SO Bishops              5:34.48    5:36.83  
                  36.29     1:18.41 (42.12)     2:01.80 (43.39)     2:45.78 (43.98)
        3:29.51 (43.73)     4:13.01 (43.50)     4:56.00 (42.99)     5:36.83 (40.83)
  8 Waddell, Emilee           JR Bobcats-OH           5:35.03    5:42.15  
                  37.07     1:18.84 (41.77)     2:01.73 (42.89)     2:46.25 (44.52)
        3:30.50 (44.25)     4:14.99 (44.49)     4:58.83 (43.84)     5:42.15 (43.32)
  9 Stutz, Rachael            JR Dover                5:59.44    5:48.10  
                  36.99     1:19.03 (42.04)     2:02.88 (43.85)     2:48.21 (45.33)
        3:34.29 (46.08)     4:20.03 (45.74)     5:05.85 (45.82)     5:48.10 (42.25)
 10 Gasser, Morgan               NPHS-OH              5:57.64    5:54.45  
                  38.42     1:22.06 (43.64)     2:07.40 (45.34)     2:53.15 (45.75)
        3:39.16 (46.01)     4:25.94 (46.78)     5:11.71 (45.77)     5:54.45 (42.74)
 11 Verhovec, Kacee           JR Dover                6:08.22    5:56.61  
                  38.40     1:22.17 (43.77)     2:07.65 (45.48)     2:53.83 (46.18)
        3:40.53 (46.70)     4:27.33 (46.80)     5:13.58 (46.25)     5:56.61 (43.03)
 12 Meek, Kendall             SR Rvhs-OH              6:04.39    5:57.57  
                  39.67     1:24.16 (44.49)     2:10.20 (46.04)     2:56.52 (46.32)
        3:43.14 (46.62)     4:29.65 (46.51)     5:15.35 (45.70)     5:57.57 (42.22)
 13 Stokey, Elle                 NPHS-OH              5:54.23    5:58.59  
                  39.37     1:24.30 (44.93)     2:10.10 (45.80)     2:57.37 (47.27)
        3:43.97 (46.60)     4:30.41 (46.44)     5:15.93 (45.52)     5:58.59 (42.66)
 14 Hamilton, Madison            NPHS-OH              6:51.32    5:59.07  
                  40.20     1:24.54 (44.34)     2:09.75 (45.21)     2:55.92 (46.17)
        3:42.23 (46.31)     4:27.83 (45.60)     5:14.87 (47.04)     5:59.07 (44.20)
 15 Hobart, Victoria             NPHS-OH              6:54.72    6:37.76  
                  42.53     1:32.67 (50.14)     2:23.28 (50.61)     3:14.94 (51.66)
        4:07.33 (52.39)     4:58.63 (51.30)     5:49.07 (50.44)     6:37.76 (48.69)
 16 Bartlett, Alyssa          SO Bobcats-OH                NT    7:05.52  
                  43.75     1:34.51 (50.76)     2:27.32 (52.81)     3:21.52 (54.20)
        4:18.05 (56.53)     5:14.04 (55.99)     6:11.23 (57.19)     7:05.52 (54.29)
 
Event 14  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Terry             JR MHS                  5:04.00    4:32.33    7  
                  29.63     1:01.90 (32.27)     1:35.49 (33.59)     2:10.13 (34.64)
        2:45.69 (35.56)     3:21.60 (35.91)     3:57.34 (35.74)     4:32.33 (34.99)
  2 Pope, Coleston            JR Rvhs-OH              4:50.80    4:33.43    5  
                  29.17     1:01.95 (32.78)     1:36.38 (34.43)     2:11.16 (34.78)
        2:46.84 (35.68)     3:22.72 (35.88)     3:58.97 (36.25)     4:33.43 (34.46)
  3 Smith, Casey              SR Dover                4:48.87    4:36.57    4  
                  28.48     1:01.30 (32.82)     1:36.26 (34.96)     2:11.44 (35.18)
        2:47.52 (36.08)     3:23.86 (36.34)     4:00.72 (36.86)     4:36.57 (35.85)
  4 Fuller, Michael           FR Dover                5:08.19    4:51.41    3  
                  30.71     1:06.07 (35.36)     1:42.99 (36.92)     2:20.75 (37.76)
        2:58.58 (37.83)     3:36.88 (38.30)     4:15.29 (38.41)     4:51.41 (36.12)
  5 Terrell, Ryan             SR Chs-OH               5:03.51    4:51.82    2  
                  31.19     1:06.60 (35.41)     1:43.76 (37.16)     2:21.51 (37.75)
        2:58.75 (37.24)     3:37.65 (38.90)     4:15.48 (37.83)     4:51.82 (36.34)
  6 Bullock, Tyler            SR Chs-OH               5:26.75    5:05.34    1  
                  33.50     1:11.25 (37.75)     1:50.05 (38.80)     2:29.56 (39.51)
        3:09.37 (39.81)     3:49.26 (39.89)     4:29.01 (39.75)     5:05.34 (36.33)
  7 Mather, Tyler                NPHS-OH              5:11.34    5:09.90  
                  34.75     1:13.28 (38.53)     1:53.40 (40.12)     2:33.30 (39.90)
        3:13.95 (40.65)     3:53.68 (39.73)     4:33.36 (39.68)     5:09.90 (36.54)
  8 Hixenbaugh, Gabe             NPHS-OH              5:10.78    5:11.60  
                  32.31     1:08.56 (36.25)     1:47.51 (38.95)     2:28.55 (41.04)
        3:09.68 (41.13)     3:51.64 (41.96)     4:33.06 (41.42)     5:11.60 (38.54)
  9 Hall, Sam                 SR Rvhs-OH              5:10.85    5:26.72  
                  34.04     1:12.65 (38.61)     1:54.76 (42.11)     2:37.62 (42.86)
        3:19.86 (42.24)     4:03.30 (43.44)     4:46.38 (43.08)     5:26.72 (40.34)
 10 Blank, Jacob              SO Chs-OH               5:51.27    5:44.87  
                  37.50     1:20.47 (42.97)     2:03.90 (43.43)     2:47.77 (43.87)
        3:31.84 (44.07)     4:16.39 (44.55)     5:02.53 (46.14)     5:44.87 (42.34)
 11 Conley, Kris              SR Rvhs-OH              5:55.73    5:55.25  
                  38.59     1:23.29 (44.70)     2:08.27 (44.98)     2:53.93 (45.66)
        3:40.29 (46.36)     4:26.99 (46.70)     5:13.36 (46.37)     5:55.25 (41.89)
 12 Telle, Eric               SR Dover                6:17.10    5:59.75  
                  34.56     1:16.62 (42.06)     2:02.49 (45.87)     2:49.68 (47.19)
        3:36.94 (47.26)     4:25.41 (48.47)     5:13.28 (47.87)     5:59.75 (46.47)
 13 Mathers, Nathan           JR Bobcats-OH           6:03.01    6:08.43  
                  36.71     1:20.54 (43.83)     2:07.01 (46.47)     2:54.74 (47.73)
        3:43.73 (48.99)     4:31.94 (48.21)     5:21.58 (49.64)     6:08.43 (46.85)
 14 Nelson, Ethan             SR Dover                6:14.78    6:12.44  
                  35.27     1:18.32 (43.05)     2:05.21 (46.89)     2:53.46 (48.25)
        3:43.44 (49.98)     4:32.86 (49.42)     5:23.30 (50.44)     6:12.44 (49.14)
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                     2:11.71    2:05.26   14  
     1) Brown, Savannah E JR            2) Simpson, Emily JR              
     3) Salmans, Kaitlyn E SO           4) Baker, Emily G JR              
                  32.22     1:05.12 (32.90)     1:36.61 (31.49)     2:05.26 (28.65)
  2 Dover High School  'A'                            2:05.98    2:10.92   10  
     1) Miller, Sarah SO                2) Henninge, Marissa JR           
     3) Stutz, Rachael JR               4) Corpman, Torree SR             
                  33.37     1:07.00 (33.63)     1:39.20 (32.20)     2:10.92 (31.72)
  3 New Philadelphia-OH  'A'                          2:17.54    2:13.45    8  
     1) Hixenbaugh, Hannah              2) Hobart, Victoria               
     3) Wenger, Vanessa                 4) Charette, Mariah               
                  33.97     1:06.93 (32.96)     1:39.98 (33.05)     2:13.45 (33.47)
  4 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                    2:13.96    2:16.66    6  
     1) Connell, Kelcey                 2) Seilor, Jordanna               
     3) Bradley, Allison                4) Dickinson, Chandler            
                  34.13     1:08.45 (34.32)     1:43.71 (35.26)     2:16.66 (32.95)
  5 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                          2:21.95    2:21.84    4  
     1) Mizer, Shelby FR                2) Gee, Kenzie SO                 
     3) Doughty, Michelle SR            4) Mills, Lyndsey SO              
                  35.13     1:11.72 (36.59)     1:47.43 (35.71)     2:21.84 (34.41)
  6 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'                     2:12.40    2:24.49    2  
     1) Stillions, Hannah FR            2) Barr, Hannah SO                
     3) Bartlett, Alyssa SO             4) Bennett, Alex SR               
                  35.01     1:11.03 (36.02)     1:49.66 (38.63)     2:24.49 (34.83)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                            1:48.42    1:44.78   14  
     1) Stanke, Mark SR                 2) Toney, Jesse FR                
     3) Armstrong, Jake FR              4) Smith, Casey SR                
                  27.07       52.78 (25.71)     1:18.87 (26.09)     1:44.78 (25.91)
  2 New Philadelphia-OH  'A'                          1:51.23    1:48.39   10  
     1) Harrison, Seth                  2) Trimmer, Ryan                  
     3) Levengood, Nathan               4) Stokey, Tanner                 
                  28.20       55.92 (27.72)     1:23.58 (27.66)     1:48.39 (24.81)
  3 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                          1:54.10    1:51.94    8  
     1) Elson, Zach SR                  2) Gee, Garrett JR                
     3) Hall, Sam SR                    4) Garrett, Wade SR               
                  26.99       56.51 (29.52)     1:25.77 (29.26)     1:51.94 (26.17)
  4 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'                     1:53.54    1:53.50    6  
     1) Clifford, Daniel FR             2) Douglas, Austin JR             
     3) Carpenetti, Tony JR             4) Lewis, John SR                 
                  28.90       56.89 (27.99)     1:24.74 (27.85)     1:53.50 (28.76)
  5 Marietta High School  'A'                              NT    1:56.64    4  
                  30.11       58.84 (28.73)     1:27.58 (28.74)     1:56.64 (29.06)
  6 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                     2:00.50    1:58.39    2  
     1) Roman, Alex SR                  2) Blank, Jacob SO                
     3) Bullock, Tyler SR               4) Terrell, Ryan SR               
                  29.02       59.95 (30.93)     1:30.20 (30.25)     1:58.39 (28.19)
  7 Zanesville High School-OH  'A'                    1:57.44    2:09.44  
     1) Supplee, Gavin                  2) Ashby, Andrew                  
     3) Antonetz, Zack                  4) Yarnall, Duncan                
                  29.06     1:03.89 (34.83)     1:34.79 (30.90)     2:09.44 (34.65)
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Jessica              SO Dover                1:13.59    1:13.94    7  
                  36.62     1:13.94 (37.32)                                        
  2 Frank, Paige                 NPHS-OH              1:16.91    1:14.83    5  
                  36.29     1:14.83 (38.54)                                        
  3 Brown, Savannah E         JR Chs-OH               1:23.20    1:20.20    4  
                  39.04     1:20.20 (41.16)                                        
  4 Miller, Sarah             SO Dover                1:24.82    1:24.62    3  
                  40.92     1:24.62 (43.70)                                        
  5 Gasser, Morgan               NPHS-OH              1:31.47    1:25.89    2  
                  41.26     1:25.89 (44.63)                                        
  6 Alten, Taylor             FR Bobcats-OH           1:23.29    1:28.43    1  
                  42.90     1:28.43 (45.53)                                        
  7 Leggett, Rachel              NPHS-OH              1:41.00    1:32.41  
                  44.24     1:32.41 (48.17)                                        
  8 Bennett, Alex             SR Bobcats-OH           1:31.55    1:32.58  
                  45.46     1:32.58 (47.12)                                        
  9 Bair, Peyton              SO Chs-OH               1:36.22    1:34.89  
                  46.27     1:34.89 (48.62)                                        
 10 Roman, Jacqueline         FR Chs-OH               1:33.25    1:34.90  
                  46.70     1:34.90 (48.20)                                        
 11 Miceli, Kristin           JR Dover                1:35.33    1:35.08  
                  45.10     1:35.08 (49.98)                                        
 12 Gee, Kenzie               SO Rvhs-OH              1:42.07    1:41.29  
                  48.42     1:41.29 (52.87)                                        
 13 Doughty, Michelle         SR Rvhs-OH              1:42.90    1:47.58  
                  51.95     1:47.58 (55.63)                                        
 14 Bashoor, Kahla            FR Rvhs-OH                   NT    1:49.61  
                  51.80     1:49.61 (57.81)                                        
 15 Bullock, Sequoyah         SO Chs-OH               2:02.90    1:55.83  
                  57.08     1:55.83 (58.75)                                        
 -- Laizure, Lindsay          SO Dover                1:31.94         DQ  
                  41.50          DQ (45.82)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthan, Tom               SO Rvhs-OH              1:07.49    1:04.75    7  
                  31.70     1:04.75 (33.05)                                        
  2 Smith, Marc E             SO Chs-OH               1:12.46    1:09.34    5  
                  32.60     1:09.34 (36.74)                                        
  3 Lung, Nick                SO Dover                1:13.60    1:11.49    4  
                  33.88     1:11.49 (37.61)                                        
  4 Ickes, Brian              SR Dover                1:17.88    1:15.18    3  
                  35.11     1:15.18 (40.07)                                        
  5 Douglas, Austin           JR Bobcats-OH           1:16.09    1:17.29    2  
                  37.51     1:17.29 (39.78)                                        
  6 Casto, Mason              JR Dover                1:20.79    1:19.32    1  
                  37.66     1:19.32 (41.66)                                        
  7 Conley, Jason             FR Dover                1:23.44    1:24.35  
                  40.42     1:24.35 (43.93)                                        
  8 Levitt, Aiden                NPHS-OH              1:24.01    1:24.88  
                  40.59     1:24.88 (44.29)                                        
  9 Couts, Alex                  NPHS-OH              1:34.90    1:30.52  
                  43.77     1:30.52 (46.75)                                        
 10 Smith, Drew               JR Chs-OH               1:33.87    1:33.03  
 11 Tulak, Mitchel               NPHS-OH              1:42.62    1:40.54  
                  48.47     1:40.54 (52.07)                                        
 12 Amore, John               SR Rvhs-OH              1:42.12    1:46.35  
                  52.25     1:46.35 (54.10)                                        
 13 Galindo, Jorge            JR Bobcats-OH           1:49.67    1:48.03  
                  52.29     1:48.03 (55.74)                                        
 14 Lillibridge, Brice        FR Chs-OH               1:53.94    1:53.31  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toney, Cassie             JR Dover                1:20.74    1:20.25    7  
  2 Simpson, Emily            JR Chs-OH               1:32.44    1:29.02    5  
                  42.43     1:29.02 (46.59)                                        
  3 Hammond, Rachel           SR Rvhs-OH              1:32.20    1:29.76    4  
                  42.71     1:29.76 (47.05)                                        
  4 Waddell, Emilee           JR Bobcats-OH           1:31.91    1:30.39    3  
                  43.01     1:30.39 (47.38)                                        
  5 Brown, Georgia L          FR Chs-OH               1:35.05    1:33.80    2  
                  43.41     1:33.80 (50.39)                                        
  6 Hutras, Vanessa           JR Dover                1:38.21    1:36.77    1  
                  45.52     1:36.77 (51.25)                                        
  7 Baleani, Alessia             NPHS-OH              1:39.72    1:37.37  
                  44.29     1:37.37 (53.08)                                        
  8 Hixenbaugh, Hannah           NPHS-OH              1:38.64    1:41.85  
                  48.66     1:41.85 (53.19)                                        
  9 Burrell, Emily            SO Dover                1:43.79    1:43.08  
                  48.64     1:43.08 (54.44)                                        
 10 Barr, Hannah              SO Bobcats-OH           1:46.65    1:44.73  
                  49.19     1:44.73 (55.54)                                        
 11 Dugan, Rachelle              NPHS-OH                   NT    1:53.47  
                  55.08     1:53.47 (58.39)                                        
 12 Woodhall, Morgan          SO Dover                1:58.05    1:56.75  
                  54.51   1:56.75 (1:02.24)                                        
 -- Stilliion, Kayleigh          NPHS-OH              2:08.84         DQ  
                  56.51          DQ (59.00)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Jake           FR Dover                1:13.72    1:09.70    7  
                  33.03     1:09.70 (36.67)                                        
  2 Brogan, Frannie           FR Dover                1:13.54    1:09.79    5  
                  32.66     1:09.79 (37.13)                                        
  3 Lewis, Hawken S           SR Chs-OH               1:22.41    1:18.74    4  
                  36.37     1:18.74 (42.37)                                        
  4 Harrison, Seth               NPHS-OH              1:24.71    1:22.41    3  
                  37.50     1:22.41 (44.91)                                        
  5 Lewis, John               SR Bobcats-OH           1:22.08    1:23.37    2  
                  38.47     1:23.37 (44.90)                                        
  6 Hall, Sam                 SR Rvhs-OH              1:23.74    1:24.70    1  
                  40.15     1:24.70 (44.55)                                        
  7 Reed, Eli                 SO Bobcats-OH           1:27.06    1:28.07  
                  40.17     1:28.07 (47.90)                                        
  8 Schaumleffel, Brendon     FR Bishops              1:31.63    1:28.22  
                  41.21     1:28.22 (47.01)                                        
  9 Ibarra, Diego             SO Dover                1:29.92    1:29.17  
                  41.79     1:29.17 (47.38)                                        
 10 Bryant, Austin            SR Chs-OH               1:34.64    1:32.07  
                  43.09     1:32.07 (48.98)                                        
 11 Huff, Jordan                 NPHS-OH              1:36.69    1:32.98  
                  44.25     1:32.98 (48.73)                                        
 12 Lain, Nathan              SO Chs-OH               1:38.38    1:36.97  
                  45.12     1:36.97 (51.85)                                        
 13 Martin, Alex              SR Dover                1:32.46    1:37.35  
                  45.21     1:37.35 (52.14)                                        
 14 Weese, Kiernan               NPHS-OH              1:52.79    1:40.59  
                  46.92     1:40.59 (53.67)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                            4:33.99    4:26.56   14  
     1) Kinsey, Brooke SO               2) Dummermuth, Abbi JR            
     3) Toney, Cassie JR                4) Gao, Jessica SO                
                  32.03   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:38.02 (30.88)   2:14.27 (1:07.13)
        2:46.17 (31.90)   3:21.30 (1:07.03)     3:52.44 (31.14)   4:26.56 (1:05.26)
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                     4:44.53    4:29.43   10  
     1) Hamilton, Sara R SR             2) Salmans, Kaitlyn E SO          
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah D JR         4) Baker, Emily G JR              
                  32.75   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:42.13 (32.40)   2:18.69 (1:08.96)
        2:50.38 (31.69)   3:26.72 (1:08.03)     3:55.88 (29.16)   4:29.43 (1:02.71)
  3 New Philadelphia-OH  'A'                          4:53.37    4:54.08    8  
     1) McInturf, Taylor                2) Charette, Mariah               
     3) Frank, Paige                    4) Herman, Elizabeth              
                  34.99   1:15.56 (1:15.56)     1:52.78 (37.22)   2:33.21 (1:17.65)
        3:06.64 (33.43)   3:43.90 (1:10.69)     4:16.40 (32.50)   4:54.08 (1:10.18)
  4 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                          4:56.87    4:57.26    6  
     1) Meek, Kendall SR                2) Hammond, Rachel SR             
     3) Murray, Teya SR                 4) Els, Lydia FR                  
                  37.48   1:17.70 (1:17.70)     1:53.78 (36.08)   2:33.58 (1:15.88)
        3:10.02 (36.44)   3:52.55 (1:18.97)     4:23.53 (30.98)   4:57.26 (1:04.71)
  5 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'                     5:00.65    5:08.17    4  
     1) Charlton, Isabel FR             2) Sampson, Kylie JR              
     3) Waddell, Emilee JR              4) Alten, Taylor FR               
                  35.30   1:11.67 (1:11.67)     1:47.50 (35.83)   2:29.87 (1:18.20)
        3:07.23 (37.36)   3:48.68 (1:18.81)     4:25.76 (37.08)   5:08.17 (1:19.49)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warsaw Riverview-OH  'A'                          3:58.93    3:53.05   14  
     1) Garrett, Wade SR                2) Elson, Zach SR                 
     3) Pope, Coleston JR               4) Arthan, Tom SO                 
                  27.43       59.06 (59.06)     1:26.95 (27.89)     1:57.35 (58.29)
        2:25.40 (28.05)     2:56.08 (58.73)     3:23.17 (27.09)     3:53.05 (56.97)
  2 Dover High School  'A'                            4:04.22    4:04.36   10  
     1) Toney, Jesse FR                 2) Ickes, Brian SR                
     3) Lung, Nick SO                   4) Brogan, Frannie FR             
                  27.97       58.88 (58.88)     1:27.97 (29.09)   2:02.87 (1:03.99)
        2:32.00 (29.13)   3:05.86 (1:02.99)     3:33.41 (27.55)     4:04.36 (58.50)
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                     4:19.57    4:12.08    8  
     1) Wheeler, Alex J SO              2) Terrell, Ryan SR               
     3) Smith, Marc E SO                4) Lewis, Hawken S SR             
                  30.14   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:32.12 (29.70)   2:06.06 (1:03.64)
        2:36.42 (30.36)   3:09.29 (1:03.23)     3:38.38 (29.09)   4:12.08 (1:02.79)
  4 New Philadelphia-OH  'A'                          4:41.78    4:39.96    6  
     1) Marshall, David                 2) Levitt, Aiden                  
     3) Mather, Tyler                   4) Hixenbaugh, Gabe               
                  34.57   1:13.37 (1:13.37)     1:47.60 (34.23)   2:26.13 (1:12.76)
        2:58.55 (32.42)   3:34.57 (1:08.44)     4:05.45 (30.88)   4:39.96 (1:05.39)
  5 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'                     4:24.44    5:17.85    4  
     1) Mathers, Nathan JR              2) Galindo, Jorge JR              
     3) Collins, Davey JR               4) Reed, Eli SO                   
                  34.99   1:16.97 (1:16.97)     1:57.60 (40.63)   2:45.75 (1:28.78)
        3:21.74 (35.99)   4:03.41 (1:17.66)     4:39.13 (35.72)   5:17.85 (1:14.44)