Make your own free website on Tripod.com
          



  
  Untitled Document



Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S. HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011
ECOL Swimming Championships - 1/29/2011
Full Meet Results Will Be Available At:
http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com
Team Rankings - Through Event 22

Girls - Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Dover High School DOV 100
2 Coshocton High School COSH-OH 91
3 New Philadelphia NPH 65
4 Riverview High School WRV-OH 22
5 Marieta High School MAR-OH 18
6 Zanesville High School ZANES 10

Boys - Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 New Philadelphia NPH 85
2 Dover High School DOV 73
3 Riverview High School WRV-OH 53
4 Coshocton High School COSH-OH 50
5 Marieta High School MAR-OH 39
6 Zanesville High School ZANES 8

 

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S. HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 10:01 PM
ECOL Swimming Championships - 1/29/2011
Full Meet Results Will Be Available At:
http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com
Results

Event 1 Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dover High School 'A' 2:22.99 2:14.93 14
1) Gao, Jessica FR 2) Toney, Cassie SO
3) Ibarra, Frieda SR 4) Telle, Megan JR
35.33 1:11.64 (36.31) 1:44.64 (33.00) 2:14.93 (30.29)
2 New Philadelphia 'A' 2:18.07 2:19.13 10
1) Frank, Paige SO 2) Herman, Elizabeth SO
3) Levengood, Wilma JR 4) Stein, Lexi M JR
34.64 1:15.28 (40.64) 1:46.65 (31.37) 2:19.13 (32.48)
3 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' 2:49.99 2:39.92 8
1) Salmans, Kaitlyn FR 2) Simpson, Emily SO
3) Brown, Savannah SO 4) Fortney, Casey FR
41.88 1:24.31 (42.43) 2:04.32 (40.01) 2:39.92 (35.60)
4 Marieta High School-OH 'A' 2:33.43 2:53.55 6
1) Abersmann, Aline 2) Bonar, Kaitlin
3) Collette, Claire 4) Hugh, Chelsea
42.10 1:38.23 (56.13) 2:15.99 (37.76) 2:53.55 (37.56)
5 Riverview High School-OH 'A' 3:09.50 3:03.63 4
1) Gee, MaKenzie FR 2) Lumbatis, Autumn SO
3) Lupher, Courtney SR 4) Doughty, Michelle JR
49.47 1:41.33 (51.86) 2:23.11 (41.78) 3:03.63 (40.52)
6 Zanesville High School 'A' 2:44.61 3:57.92 2
1) Morgan, Jasmine 2) Hobart, Katie
3) Connell, Kelcey 4) Dickinson, Chandler
1:22.48 2:28.73 (1:06.25) 3:22.02 (53.29) 3:57.92 (35.90)

Event 2 Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dover High School 'A' 2:06.81 2:01.42 14
1) Rafter, Zach SR 2) Nay, Kolton SR
3) Smith, Casey JR 4) Thomas, Nathan SR
29.71 1:05.27 (35.56) 1:34.64 (29.37) 2:01.42 (26.78)
2 New Philadelphia 'A' 2:01.70 2:03.69 10
1) Stokey, Tanner SO 2) Harrison, Seth W SO
3) Huth, Collin M JR 4) Pipes, Chris S JR
32.09 1:07.32 (35.23) 1:36.88 (29.56) 2:03.69 (26.81)
3 Riverview High School-OH 'A' 2:04.31 2:04.28 8
1) Elgart, Marcus SR 2) Amornrotworawut, View JR
3) Pope, Coleston SO 4) Garrett, Wade JR
34.66 1:06.90 (32.24) 1:38.17 (31.27) 2:04.28 (26.11)
4 Marieta High School-OH 'A' 2:05.84 2:11.93 6
1) Holt, Rogan 2) Teer, Devin
3) Morris, Terry 4) Ratzer, Jake
36.19 1:12.41 (36.22) 1:43.03 (30.62) 2:11.93 (28.90)
5 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' 2:15.45 2:14.03 4
1) Smith, Marc FR 2) Simpson, Scott SR
3) Wheeler, Alex FR 4) Clark, Evan SR
34.97 1:13.78 (38.81) 1:45.55 (31.77) 2:14.03 (28.48)
6 Zanesville High School 'A' 2:34.73 2:40.64 2
1) Emerick, Jonathon 2) Antonetz, Zachary
3) Oliver, Cyrus 4) Supplee, Gavin
41.51 1:29.37 (47.86) 2:10.67 (41.30) 2:40.64 (29.97)

Event 3 Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Emily SO Chs-OH 2:18.99 2:17.30 7
31.14 1:05.50 (34.36) 1:41.85 (36.35) 2:17.30 (35.45)
2 Levengood, Wilma JR New Phila 2:25.38 2:24.98 5
32.82 1:10.32 (37.50) 1:48.68 (38.36) 2:24.98 (36.30)
3 Collette, Claire Marietta-OH 2:30.90 2:31.03 4
34.23 1:12.71 (38.48) 1:52.42 (39.71) 2:31.03 (38.61)
4 Hamilton, Sarah JR Chs-OH 2:36.15 2:32.69 3
34.50 1:13.52 (39.02) 1:53.45 (39.93) 2:32.69 (39.24)
5 Feller, McKenzie SR Dover 2:38.12 2:33.24 2
33.67 1:12.35 (38.68) 1:53.03 (40.68) 2:33.24 (40.21)
6 Norman, Alyssa JR New Phila 2:45.67 2:42.78 1
37.70 1:18.96 (41.26) 2:01.20 (42.24) 2:42.78 (41.58)
7 Hobart, Katie Zhs 2:37.11 2:43.20
35.42 1:16.47 (41.05) 2:00.40 (43.93) 2:43.20 (42.80)
8 Salmans, Kaitlyn FR Chs-OH 2:54.17 2:44.01
38.23 1:20.15 (41.92) 2:03.53 (43.38) 2:44.01 (40.48)
9 Dummermuth, Abigail SO Dover 2:57.03 2:44.85
34.73 1:16.22 (41.49) 2:00.60 (44.38) 2:44.85 (44.25)
10 Stutz, Rachael SO Dover 3:00.08 2:47.14
37.98 1:20.70 (42.72) 2:05.29 (44.59) 2:47.14 (41.85)
11 Meek, Kendall JR Riverview-OH 2:48.43 2:47.21
37.82 1:20.74 (42.92) 2:04.80 (44.06) 2:47.21 (42.41)
12 Cronebach, Bryn SO Dover 2:55.35 2:47.48
38.08 1:20.14 (42.06) 2:04.09 (43.95) 2:47.48 (43.39)
13 Vance, Mackenzie SO New Phila 2:54.41 2:51.98
38.52 1:22.67 (44.15) 2:08.48 (45.81) 2:51.98 (43.50)
14 Fortney, Casey FR Chs-OH 3:01.51 2:55.47
39.46 1:23.86 (44.40) 2:10.17 (46.31) 2:55.47 (45.30)
15 Mills, Lyndsey FR Riverview-OH 3:19.43 3:04.76
41.22 1:27.25 (46.03) 2:17.15 (49.90) 3:04.76 (47.61)
16 Ferguson, Amanda Marietta-OH 3:09.90 3:07.50
43.02 1:32.50 (49.48) 2:22.20 (49.70) 3:07.50 (45.30)
17 Hugh, Chelsea Marietta-OH 2:56.70 3:10.37
40.27 1:27.46 (47.19) 2:19.57 (52.11) 3:10.37 (50.80)
18 Burner, Elaina JR New Phila 3:08.80 3:10.87
40.81 1:28.79 (47.98) 2:20.93 (52.14) 3:10.87 (49.94)
19 Williams, Janelle Marietta-OH 3:54.50 4:01.69
49.54 1:49.48 (59.94) 2:53.63 (1:04.15) 4:01.69 (1:08.06)

Event 4 Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Amornrotworawut, View JR Riverview-OH 2:01.01 2:01.20 7
26.64 57.26 (30.62) 1:29.16 (31.90) 2:01.20 (32.04)
2 Teer, Devin Marietta-OH 2:01.70 2:06.95 5
27.84 59.57 (31.73) 1:33.10 (33.53) 2:06.95 (33.85)
3 Huth, Collin M JR New Phila 2:09.44 2:11.61 4
29.43 1:02.57 (33.14) 1:38.03 (35.46) 2:11.61 (33.58)
4 Smith, Casey JR Dover 2:15.70 2:12.76 3
29.32 1:02.64 (33.32) 1:38.42 (35.78) 2:12.76 (34.34)
5 Salmans, Stephen SR Chs-OH 2:22.49 2:19.44 2
30.43 1:05.88 (35.45) 1:43.02 (37.14) 2:19.44 (36.42)
6 Rimer, Brady JR New Phila 2:19.61 2:20.07 1
30.56 1:05.87 (35.31) 1:43.46 (37.59) 2:20.07 (36.61)
7 Smith, Marc FR Chs-OH 2:26.20 2:23.89
33.09 1:10.23 (37.14) 1:48.62 (38.39) 2:23.89 (35.27)
8 Hall, Sam JR Riverview-OH 2:26.94 2:24.07
32.62 1:09.67 (37.05) 1:48.38 (38.71) 2:24.07 (35.69)
9 Blust, Kyle SR Chs-OH 2:29.41 2:28.14
33.58 1:10.86 (37.28) 1:50.14 (39.28) 2:28.14 (38.00)
10 Clark, Evan SR Chs-OH 2:31.20 2:29.38
35.36 1:13.94 (38.58) 1:51.71 (37.77) 2:29.38 (37.67)
11 Hixenbaugh, Gabe FR New Phila 2:36.16 2:30.48
33.07 1:12.27 (39.20) 1:52.24 (39.97) 2:30.48 (38.24)
12 Mather, Tyler JR New Phila 2:45.58 2:34.75
34.60 1:14.66 (40.06) 1:55.55 (40.89) 2:34.75 (39.20)
13 Telle, Eric JR Dover 2:50.86 2:35.01
32.16 1:11.62 (39.46) 1:53.71 (42.09) 2:35.01 (41.30)
14 Casto, Mason SO Dover 2:39.70 2:35.19
33.73 1:12.47 (38.74) 1:54.33 (41.86) 2:35.19 (40.86)
15 Grier, Zac JR Riverview-OH 2:59.32 2:49.58
35.07 1:18.69 (43.62) 2:05.64 (46.95) 2:49.58 (43.94)
16 Mariea, Brandon SR Dover 2:59.99 2:52.31
37.19 1:21.31 (44.12) 2:08.70 (47.39) 2:52.31 (43.61)
17 Conley, Kris JR Riverview-OH 2:56.03 2:59.11
36.77 1:20.90 (44.13) 2:09.34 (48.44) 2:59.11 (49.77)
18 Duckworth, Spencer Marietta-OH 3:09.60 3:10.61
40.25 1:27.35 (47.10) 2:17.83 (50.48) 3:10.61 (52.78)
19 Antonetz, Zachary Zhs 2:55.22 3:10.63
38.72 1:28.01 (49.29) 2:20.92 (52.91) 3:10.63 (49.71)
20 Frame, Joseph Zhs 3:10.22 3:18.50
41.54 1:33.29 (51.75) 2:27.53 (54.24) 3:18.50 (50.97)

Event 5 Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ibarra, Frieda SR Dover 2:48.80 2:42.10 7
34.01 1:14.19 (40.18) 2:04.17 (49.98) 2:42.10 (37.93)
2 Frank, Paige SO New Phila 2:48.49 2:47.85 5
38.12 1:18.72 (40.60) 2:09.39 (50.67) 2:47.85 (38.46)
3 Borton, Hannah SR Chs-OH 2:54.44 2:53.29 4
35.89 1:21.91 (46.02) 2:14.15 (52.24) 2:53.29 (39.14)
4 Toney, Cassie SO Dover 2:52.13 2:57.52 3
35.74 1:22.35 (46.61) 2:11.25 (48.90) 2:57.52 (46.27)
5 Brown, Savannah SO Chs-OH 3:04.54 3:00.44 2
42.30 1:30.01 (47.71) 2:20.03 (50.02) 3:00.44 (40.41)
6 Gerber, Hannah JR New Phila 2:54.20 3:02.84 1
39.16 1:24.57 (45.41) 2:20.05 (55.48) 3:02.84 (42.79)
7 Connell, Kelcey Zhs 2:59.19 3:10.76
41.77 1:29.86 (48.09) 2:28.33 (58.47) 3:10.76 (42.43)
8 Hammond, Rachel JR Riverview-OH 3:16.34 3:15.72
43.16 1:34.71 (51.55) 2:29.63 (54.92) 3:15.72 (46.09)
9 Hobart, Katie Zhs 3:13.81 3:20.84
47.05 1:38.50 (51.45) 2:37.93 (59.43) 3:20.84 (42.91)
10 Weisgarber, Alexis FR New Phila 3:19.20 3:23.01
44.36 1:40.37 (56.01) 2:37.58 (57.21) 3:23.01 (45.43)
11 Henninge, Marissa SO Dover 3:26.35 3:23.21
43.70 1:34.26 (50.56) 2:39.74 (1:05.48) 3:23.21 (43.47)
12 Marsh, Taylor SR Dover 3:26.68 3:31.02
43.80 1:38.28 (54.48) 2:40.05 (1:01.77) 3:31.02 (50.97)

Event 6 Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rafter, Zach SR Dover 2:34.49 2:27.53 7
29.37 1:05.98 (36.61) 1:53.02 (47.04) 2:27.53 (34.51)
2 Stokey, Tanner SO New Phila 2:32.89 2:28.69 5
32.07 1:08.77 (36.70) 1:55.46 (46.69) 2:28.69 (33.23)
3 Elgart, Marcus SR Riverview-OH 2:36.13 2:32.34 4
31.66 1:11.61 (39.95) 1:57.84 (46.23) 2:32.34 (34.50)
4 Levengood, Nathan SO New Phila 2:35.71 2:38.85 3
31.50 1:12.39 (40.89) 2:01.58 (49.19) 2:38.85 (37.27)
5 Roman, Alex JR Chs-OH 2:46.51 2:42.90 2
32.91 1:16.99 (44.08) 2:04.60 (47.61) 2:42.90 (38.30)
6 Wheeler, Alex FR Chs-OH 2:42.17 2:44.26 1
32.85 1:16.98 (44.13) 2:06.94 (49.96) 2:44.26 (37.32)
7 Pope, Coleston SO Riverview-OH 2:46.36 2:45.48
33.43 1:15.89 (42.46) 2:08.51 (52.62) 2:45.48 (36.97)
8 Miller, Ryan SR Dover 2:54.51 2:49.37
33.70 1:17.45 (43.75) 2:10.37 (52.92) 2:49.37 (39.00)
9 Nay, Kolton SR Dover 3:03.13 2:53.06
36.27 1:22.90 (46.63) 2:09.96 (47.06) 2:53.06 (43.10)
10 Ibarra, Diego FR Dover 3:08.62 3:06.10
39.10 1:25.19 (46.09) 2:21.12 (55.93) 3:06.10 (44.98)
11 Yarnall, Duncan Zhs 3:42.17 3:41.22
43.19 1:45.13 (1:01.94) 2:51.02 (1:05.89) 3:41.22 (50.20)

Event 7 Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Telle, Megan JR Dover 31.72 30.19 7
2 Herman, Elizabeth SO New Phila 32.58 33.01 5
3 Murray, Teya JR Riverview-OH 32.75 33.03 4
4 Corpman, Torree JR Dover 35.44 33.13 3
5 Stein, Lexi M JR New Phila 32.67 33.26 2
6 Stutz, Rachael SO Dover 36.82 33.39 1
7 Miller, Sarah FR Dover 35.52 33.57
8 Charette, Mariah FR New Phila 33.90 33.94
9 Wenger, Vanessa JR New Phila 35.89 33.95
10 Dickinson, Chandler Zhs 34.66 34.98
11 Bair, Peyton FR Chs-OH 36.45 36.35
12 Fifield, Morgan Zhs 37.60 38.54
13 Bradley, Allison Zhs 37.28 38.88
14 Doughty, Michelle JR Riverview-OH 42.02 40.89
15 Bonar, Kaitlin Marietta-OH 46.80 47.72
16 Frank, Taylor Zhs 53.80 53.05
17 Steinmuller, Stephany SR Chs-OH 42.15 53.12
18 Koons, Ashton Marietta-OH 40.00 59.82

Event 8 Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stanke, Mark JR Dover 28.33 26.52 7
2 Pipes, Chris S JR New Phila 26.97 26.60 5
3 Garrett, Wade JR Riverview-OH 26.90 26.84 4
4 Moore, Clint SR Chs-OH 27.15 26.93 3
5 Harrison, Seth W SO New Phila 27.38 27.13 2
6 Thomas, Kyle Marietta-OH 31.50 28.70 1
7 Adkins, Daniel SR Riverview-OH 28.75 29.20
8 White, Daniel FR New Phila 29.08 29.38
9 Ickes, Brian JR Dover 29.56 29.44
10 Elson, Zach JR Riverview-OH 30.19 29.56
11 Supplee, Gavin Zhs 29.80 29.85
12 Lung, Nick FR Dover 32.05 29.87
13 Holt, Rogan Marietta-OH 30.80 30.03
14 Durant, Michael Zhs 33.42 31.28
15 Cornell, Andy FR New Phila 33.74 32.99
16 Gatson, Devon Zhs 33.44 33.14
17 Smith, Drew SO Chs-OH 35.12 33.78
18 Russel, Chris Marietta-OH 34.30 34.73
19 Amore, John JR Riverview-OH 38.50 34.83
20 Ashby, Andrew Zhs 40.15 38.70

Event 9 Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Levengood, Wilma JR New Phila 1:09.40 1:11.47 7
33.43 1:11.47 (38.04)
2 Ringenberg, Hannah SO Chs-OH 1:19.35 1:18.59 5
36.19 1:18.59 (42.40)
3 Borton, Hannah SR Chs-OH 1:23.23 1:20.11 4
37.31 1:20.11 (42.80)
4 Gao, Jessica FR Dover 1:26.68 1:22.93 3
37.61 1:22.93 (45.32)
5 Henninge, Marissa SO Dover 1:46.97 1:36.15 2
42.45 1:36.15 (53.70)
6 Dummermuth, Abigail SO Dover 1:42.84 1:43.01 1
43.61 1:43.01 (59.40)
7 Lupher, Courtney SR Riverview-OH 1:47.55 1:46.11
48.77 1:46.11 (57.34)
-- Murphy, Maggie SO Dover 1:56.35 DQ
51.37 DQ (1:10.36)

Event 10 Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huth, Collin M JR New Phila 1:07.03 1:06.12 7
31.52 1:06.12 (34.60)
2 Morris, Terry Marietta-OH 1:05.10 1:07.85 5
32.25 1:07.85 (35.60)
3 Levengood, Nathan SO New Phila 1:08.07 1:08.24 4
31.32 1:08.24 (36.92)
4 Elgart, Marcus SR Riverview-OH 1:08.50 1:08.95 3
31.82 1:08.95 (37.13)
5 Smith, Casey JR Dover 1:17.97 1:09.53 2
31.88 1:09.53 (37.65)
6 Wheeler, Alex FR Chs-OH 1:10.47 1:10.01 1
33.13 1:10.01 (36.88)
7 Thomas, Nathan SR Dover 1:14.09 1:11.24
31.66 1:11.24 (39.58)
8 Roman, Alex JR Chs-OH 1:18.56 1:13.52
33.31 1:13.52 (40.21)
9 Dietrick, Alex JR New Phila 1:17.57 1:20.08
34.31 1:20.08 (45.77)
10 Schlupp, Josh SR Riverview-OH 1:19.20 1:22.84
36.84 1:22.84 (46.00)
11 Antonetz, Zachary Zhs 1:34.01 1:49.70
47.90 1:49.70 (1:01.80)

Event 11 Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Emily SO Chs-OH 1:03.35 1:03.32 7
30.64 1:03.32 (32.68)
2 Telle, Megan JR Dover 1:09.03 1:08.51 5
32.25 1:08.51 (36.26)
3 Collette, Claire Marietta-OH 1:08.50 1:09.06 4
33.18 1:09.06 (35.88)
4 Feller, McKenzie SR Dover 1:12.60 1:09.79 3
32.86 1:09.79 (36.93)
5 Gerber, Hannah JR New Phila 1:12.31 1:11.61 2
34.41 1:11.61 (37.20)
6 Charette, Mariah FR New Phila 1:14.56 1:13.92 1
35.97 1:13.92 (37.95)
7 Stein, Lexi M JR New Phila 1:13.45 1:14.98
36.10 1:14.98 (38.88)
8 Murray, Teya JR Riverview-OH 1:17.35 1:16.59
36.63 1:16.59 (39.96)
9 Corpman, Torree JR Dover 1:18.39 1:17.34
36.05 1:17.34 (41.29)
10 Del Rio, Teresa SO Dover 1:19.12 1:18.11
35.68 1:18.11 (42.43)
11 Fortney, Casey FR Chs-OH 1:24.49 1:19.15
38.30 1:19.15 (40.85)
12 Abersmann, Aline Marietta-OH 1:18.50 1:19.99
37.03 1:19.99 (42.96)
13 Mills, Lyndsey FR Riverview-OH 1:29.58 1:22.84
40.74 1:22.84 (42.10)
14 Hamilton, Harlee FR New Phila 1:39.25 1:27.37
39.70 1:27.37 (47.67)
15 Bradley, Allison Zhs 1:27.84 1:29.06
16 Gee, MaKenzie FR Riverview-OH 1:32.24 1:30.59
42.47 1:30.59 (48.12)
17 Fifield, Morgan Zhs 1:27.86 1:30.95
43.81 1:30.95 (47.14)
18 Goodyear, Brienna FR Riverview-OH 1:34.12 1:32.11
43.65 1:32.11 (48.46)
19 Frank, Taylor Zhs 1:50.40 2:01.04
55.10 2:01.04 (1:05.94)

Event 12 Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Amornrotworawut, View JR Riverview-OH 56.50 55.04 7
26.34 55.04 (28.70)
2 Teer, Devin Marietta-OH 55.90 56.30 5
26.77 56.30 (29.53)
3 Stokey, Tanner SO New Phila 56.20 56.53 4
26.73 56.53 (29.80)
4 Stanke, Mark JR Dover 1:00.33 58.47 3
27.74 58.47 (30.73)
5 Salmans, Stephen SR Chs-OH 1:02.15 1:00.96 2
28.91 1:00.96 (32.05)
6 Lewis, Hawken JR Chs-OH 1:01.09 1:02.25 1
28.91 1:02.25 (33.34)
7 Clay, Nick JR New Phila 1:02.34 1:02.76
29.20 1:02.76 (33.56)
8 Adkins, Daniel SR Riverview-OH 1:06.89 1:06.35
31.12 1:06.35 (35.23)
9 Oliver, Cyrus Zhs 1:05.70 1:08.01
31.48 1:08.01 (36.53)
10 Ratzer, Jake Marietta-OH 1:06.00 1:08.26
31.01 1:08.26 (37.25)
11 Ickes, Brian JR Dover 1:07.29 1:08.45
30.44 1:08.45 (38.01)
12 White, Daniel FR New Phila 1:15.47 1:08.68
32.41 1:08.68 (36.27)
13 Supplee, Gavin Zhs 1:11.01 1:08.71
33.30 1:08.71 (35.41)
14 Mitchell, Gabe JR Riverview-OH 1:16.89 1:11.94
34.19 1:11.94 (37.75)
15 Gee, Garrett SO Riverview-OH 1:14.26 1:13.57
33.80 1:13.57 (39.77)
16 Smith, Drew SO Chs-OH 1:26.54 1:15.13
36.26 1:15.13 (38.87)
17 Durant, Michael Zhs 1:15.84 1:18.26
34.65 1:18.26 (43.61)
18 Cornell, Andy FR New Phila 1:21.41 1:18.88
37.71 1:18.88 (41.17)
19 Russel, Chris Marietta-OH 1:19.90 1:19.60
37.20 1:19.60 (42.40)
20 Ashby, Andrew Zhs 1:33.19 1:32.52
40.88 1:32.52 (51.64)

Event 13 Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamilton, Sarah JR Chs-OH 5:32.22 5:21.92 7
36.15 1:15.35 (39.20) 1:56.39 (41.04) 2:38.55 (42.16)
3:20.22 (41.67) 4:01.37 (41.15) 4:42.17 (40.80) 5:21.92 (39.75)
2 Gao, Jessica FR Dover 5:31.24 5:22.83 5
34.73 1:14.20 (39.47) 1:55.36 (41.16) 2:37.27 (41.91)
3:19.66 (42.39) 4:01.63 (41.97) 4:43.97 (42.34) 5:22.83 (38.86)
3 Simpson, Emily SO Chs-OH 5:30.15 5:30.06 4
35.51 1:15.15 (39.64) 1:56.54 (41.39) 2:38.86 (42.32)
3:21.61 (42.75) 4:04.97 (43.36) 4:48.37 (43.40) 5:30.06 (41.69)
4 Kinsey, Brooke FR Dover 5:32.64 5:30.39 3
34.41 1:14.39 (39.98) 1:55.96 (41.57) 2:39.02 (43.06)
3:21.76 (42.74) 4:05.41 (43.65) 4:49.28 (43.87) 5:30.39 (41.11)
5 Connell, Kelcey Zhs NT 5:36.48 2
36.72 1:17.83 (41.11) 2:00.36 (42.53) 2:43.79 (43.43)
3:27.81 (44.02) 4:11.71 (43.90) 4:55.72 (44.01) 5:36.48 (40.76)
6 Norman, Alyssa JR New Phila 6:05.16 5:47.78 1
39.78 1:23.70 (43.92) 2:08.38 (44.68) 2:53.15 (44.77)
3:38.00 (44.85) 4:22.77 (44.77) 5:06.85 (44.08) 5:47.78 (40.93)
7 Salmans, Kaitlyn FR Chs-OH 6:10.51 5:49.87
39.68 1:24.65 (44.97) 2:10.01 (45.36) 2:55.49 (45.48)
3:40.53 (45.04) 4:26.53 (46.00) 5:10.45 (43.92) 5:49.87 (39.42)
8 Cronebach, Bryn SO Dover 6:12.09 5:51.51
38.74 1:22.85 (44.11) 2:08.35 (45.50) 2:53.47 (45.12)
3:38.94 (45.47) 4:24.30 (45.36) 5:09.41 (45.11) 5:51.51 (42.10)
9 Gasser, Morgan SO New Phila 6:12.17 6:04.62
39.60 1:24.15 (44.55) 2:09.78 (45.63) 2:56.08 (46.30)
3:43.45 (47.37) 4:31.81 (48.36) 5:19.74 (47.93) 6:04.62 (44.88)
10 Meek, Kendall JR Riverview-OH 6:06.50 6:07.03
40.00 1:26.58 (46.58) 2:13.78 (47.20) 3:01.51 (47.73)
3:49.73 (48.22) 4:37.07 (47.34) 5:23.45 (46.38) 6:07.03 (43.58)
11 Vance, Mackenzie SO New Phila 6:12.91 6:08.77
40.94 1:27.61 (46.67) 2:15.95 (48.34) 3:04.01 (48.06)
3:51.65 (47.64) 4:38.24 (46.59) 5:25.26 (47.02) 6:08.77 (43.51)
12 Musick, Alexis FR Dover 6:32.72 6:15.81
38.56 1:24.67 (46.11) 2:13.63 (48.96) 3:02.06 (48.43)
3:51.09 (49.03) 4:40.50 (49.41) 5:30.07 (49.57) 6:15.81 (45.74)
13 Stokey, Elle FR New Phila NT 6:43.59
39.09 1:28.12 (49.03) 2:20.86 (52.74) 3:14.68 (53.82)
4:09.04 (54.36) 5:03.45 (54.41) 5:55.25 (51.80) 6:43.59 (48.34)
14 Lumbatis, Autumn SO Riverview-OH 7:45.00 6:44.08
42.61 1:36.00 (53.39) 2:30.91 (54.91) 3:24.82 (53.91)
4:16.98 (52.16) 5:08.42 (51.44) 5:58.76 (50.34) 6:44.08 (45.32)

Event 14 Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Morris, Terry Marietta-OH 4:23.58 4:29.21 7
30.40 1:03.23 (32.83) 1:37.01 (33.78) 2:11.16 (34.15)
2:45.78 (34.62) 3:20.98 (35.20) 3:56.32 (35.34) 4:29.21 (32.89)
2 Thomas, Nathan SR Dover 5:06.85 4:45.06 5
30.40 1:05.12 (34.72) 1:40.84 (35.72) 2:17.17 (36.33)
2:53.96 (36.79) 3:31.02 (37.06) 4:08.52 (37.50) 4:45.06 (36.54)
3 Rimer, Brady JR New Phila 5:16.14 5:02.99 4
31.47 1:07.01 (35.54) 1:45.23 (38.22) 2:24.89 (39.66)
3:04.38 (39.49) 3:44.49 (40.11) 4:24.57 (40.08) 5:02.99 (38.42)
4 Terrell, Ryan JR Chs-OH 5:14.25 5:07.14 3
33.40 1:49.97 ( ) 2:29.62 (39.65)
3:09.39 (39.77) 3:48.61 (39.22) 4:28.43 (39.82) 5:07.14 (38.71)
5 Pope, Coleston SO Riverview-OH 5:18.75 5:07.90 2
32.15 1:08.32 (36.17) 1:46.22 (37.90) 2:25.88 (39.66)
3:06.94 (41.06) 3:47.63 (40.69) 4:29.16 (41.53) 5:07.90 (38.74)
6 Hixenbaugh, Gabe FR New Phila 5:51.70 5:24.46 1
34.66 1:14.71 (40.05) 1:55.41 (40.70) 2:36.87 (41.46)
3:19.04 (42.17) 4:02.58 (43.54) 4:45.13 (42.55) 5:24.46 (39.33)
7 Clark, Evan SR Chs-OH 5:35.25 5:25.81
34.54 1:13.47 (38.93) 1:53.95 (40.48) 2:35.91 (41.96)
3:19.07 (43.16) 4:02.09 (43.02) 4:45.27 (43.18) 5:25.81 (40.54)
8 Troyer, Zach SR New Phila NT 5:35.11
9 Mather, Tyler JR New Phila NT 5:39.30
10 Bullock, Tyler JR Chs-OH 6:25.25 6:01.69
37.93 2:08.97 ( ) 2:56.40 (47.43)
3:44.27 (47.87) 4:31.36 (47.09) 5:19.13 (47.77) 6:01.69 (42.56)
11 Grier, Zac JR Riverview-OH 6:35.50 6:06.76
38.20 1:24.43 (46.23) 2:12.68 (48.25) 2:59.93 (47.25)
3:48.52 (48.59) 4:36.21 (47.69) 5:24.62 (48.41) 6:06.76 (42.14)
12 Mariea, Brandon SR Dover 6:09.74 6:07.64
38.05 1:22.57 (44.52) 2:10.32 (47.75) 2:59.61 (49.29)
3:48.58 (48.97) 4:37.48 (48.90) 5:25.03 (47.55) 6:07.64 (42.61)
13 Durbin, Andrew FR Dover 6:39.12 6:08.48
35.73 1:18.83 (43.10) 2:06.17 (47.34) 2:52.57 (46.40)
3:41.43 (48.86) 4:31.87 (50.44) 5:23.33 (51.46) 6:08.48 (45.15)
14 Conley, Kris JR Riverview-OH 6:06.50 6:12.28
38.32 1:24.94 (46.62) 2:12.60 (47.66) 3:00.21 (47.61)
3:49.10 (48.89) 4:38.67 (49.57) 5:28.66 (49.99) 6:12.28 (43.62)
15 Clum, Damian FR Dover 7:04.22 6:27.13
16 Frame, Joseph Zhs NT 7:26.00

Event 15 Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' 2:03.91 2:00.98 14
1) Hamilton, Sarah JR 2) Borton, Hannah SR
3) Ringenberg, Hannah SO 4) Baker, Emily SO
31.57 1:02.02 (30.45) 1:32.99 (30.97) 2:00.98 (27.99)
2 Dover High School 'A' 2:14.86 2:02.25 10
1) Ibarra, Frieda SR 2) Dummermuth, Abigail SO
3) Toney, Cassie SO 4) Telle, Megan JR
29.36 1:00.47 (31.11) 1:31.65 (31.18) 2:02.25 (30.60)
3 New Philadelphia 'A' 2:04.33 2:06.18 8
1) Frank, Paige SO 2) Herman, Elizabeth SO
3) Gerber, Hannah JR 4) Levengood, Wilma JR
32.37 1:05.25 (32.88) 1:37.43 (32.18) 2:06.18 (28.75)
4 Riverview High School-OH 'A' 2:21.59 2:19.05 6
1) Meek, Kendall JR 2) Mills, Lyndsey FR
3) Hammond, Rachel JR 4) Murray, Teya JR
35.41 1:10.67 (35.26) 1:45.65 (34.98) 2:19.05 (33.40)
5 Marieta High School-OH 'A' 2:42.15 2:19.68 4
1) Hugh, Chelsea 2) Abersmann, Aline
3) Ferguson, Amanda 4) Collette, Claire
39.84 1:11.31 (31.47) 1:48.32 (37.01) 2:19.68 (31.36)
6 Zanesville High School 'A' 2:44.68 2:20.52 2
1) Bradley, Allison 2) Fifield, Morgan
3) Morgan, Jasmine 4) Frank, Taylor
33.06 1:12.51 (39.45) 1:47.58 (35.07) 2:20.52 (32.94)

Event 16 Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 New Philadelphia 'A' 1:46.77 1:45.21 14
1) Harrison, Seth W SO 2) Huth, Collin M JR
3) Pipes, Chris S JR 4) Stokey, Tanner SO
27.52 53.58 (26.06) 1:19.58 (26.00) 1:45.21 (25.63)
2 Riverview High School-OH 'A' 1:48.31 1:49.04 10
1) Garrett, Wade JR 2) Adkins, Daniel SR
3) Elgart, Marcus SR 4) Amornrotworawut, View JR
27.58 56.98 (29.40) 1:23.63 (26.65) 1:49.04 (25.41)
3 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' 1:52.25 1:49.93 8
1) Moore, Clint SR 2) Roman, Alex JR
3) Salmans, Stephen SR 4) Lewis, Hawken JR
27.08 55.54 (28.46) 1:22.80 (27.26) 1:49.93 (27.13)
4 Dover High School 'A' 1:59.42 1:54.42 6
1) Telle, Eric JR 2) Miller, Ryan SR
3) Ickes, Brian JR 4) Stanke, Mark JR
30.16 58.57 (28.41) 1:27.80 (29.23) 1:54.42 (26.62)
5 Zanesville High School 'A' 2:13.77 2:12.29 4
1) Emerick, Jonathon 2) Durant, Michael
3) Yarnall, Duncan 4) Gatson, Devon
33.08 1:05.62 (32.54) 1:38.93 (33.31) 2:12.29 (33.36)
6 Marieta High School-OH 'A' 2:20.04 2:14.28 2
1) Holt, Rogan 2) Thomas, Kyle
3) Russel, Chris 4) Duckworth, Spencer
31.47 1:02.81 (31.34) 1:37.40 (34.59) 2:14.28 (36.88)

Event 17 Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ibarra, Frieda SR Dover 1:18.42 1:14.99 7
36.37 1:14.99 (38.62)
2 Frank, Paige SO New Phila 1:18.64 1:15.00 5
36.61 1:15.00 (38.39)
3 Kinsey, Brooke FR Dover 1:21.98 1:21.62 4
38.34 1:21.62 (43.28)
4 Miller, Sarah FR Dover 1:31.00 1:24.08 3
39.83 1:24.08 (44.25)
5 Gasser, Morgan SO New Phila 1:29.22 1:26.91 2
41.58 1:26.91 (45.33)
6 Lupher, Courtney SR Riverview-OH 1:38.11 1:35.43 1
47.92 1:35.43 (47.51)
7 Bair, Peyton FR Chs-OH 1:40.09 1:35.46
45.98 1:35.46 (49.48)
8 Wenger, Vanessa JR New Phila NT 1:37.16
47.85 1:37.16 (49.31)
9 Musick, Alexis FR Dover 1:37.34 1:39.75
10 Abersmann, Aline Marietta-OH 1:36.40 1:42.74
47.77 1:42.74 (54.97)
11 Hugh, Chelsea Marietta-OH 1:41.70 1:48.50
50.60 1:48.50 (57.90)
12 Ferguson, Amanda Marietta-OH NT 1:52.68
55.14 1:52.68 (57.54)
13 Gee, MaKenzie FR Riverview-OH 1:56.67 1:53.44
53.84 1:53.44 (59.60)
14 Dugan, Rachelle JR New Phila NT 1:56.20
57.93 1:56.20 (58.27)
15 Goodyear, Brienna FR Riverview-OH 1:58.54 1:59.01
56.84 1:59.01 (1:02.17)

Event 18 Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rafter, Zach SR Dover 1:10.27 1:06.15 7
31.18 1:06.15 (34.97)
2 Moore, Clint SR Chs-OH 1:13.45 1:09.22 5
33.32 1:09.22 (35.90)
3 Clay, Nick JR New Phila 1:15.26 1:14.51 4
35.07 1:14.51 (39.44)
4 Dietrick, Alex JR New Phila 1:22.52 1:15.05 3
35.99 1:15.05 (39.06)
5 Smith, Marc FR Chs-OH 1:16.51 1:15.90 2
36.48 1:15.90 (39.42)
6 Miller, Ryan SR Dover 1:22.83 1:17.48 1
37.89 1:17.48 (39.59)
7 Blust, Kyle SR Chs-OH 1:20.26 1:19.07
8 Ratzer, Jake Marietta-OH 1:20.80 1:19.57
38.38 1:19.57 (41.19)
9 Elson, Zach JR Riverview-OH 1:24.22 1:20.44
10 Casto, Mason SO Dover 1:33.14 1:20.91
39.03 1:20.91 (41.88)
11 Holt, Rogan Marietta-OH 1:21.70 1:22.40
40.75 1:22.40 (41.65)
12 Simpson, Scott SR Chs-OH 1:22.35 1:22.60
40.10 1:22.60 (42.50)
13 Lung, Nick FR Dover 1:37.81 1:23.41
38.96 1:23.41 (44.45)
14 Gee, Garrett SO Riverview-OH 1:34.50 1:31.42
44.06 1:31.42 (47.36)
15 Emerick, Jonathon Zhs 1:28.10 1:33.05
45.42 1:33.05 (47.63)
16 Mitchell, Gabe JR Riverview-OH 1:40.91 1:37.57
47.16 1:37.57 (50.41)
17 Amore, John JR Riverview-OH 1:42.74 1:42.20
49.29 1:42.20 (52.91)

Event 19 Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Toney, Cassie SO Dover 1:23.39 1:21.98 7
38.25 1:21.98 (43.73)
2 Ringenberg, Hannah SO Chs-OH 1:28.54 1:26.39 5
41.45 1:26.39 (44.94)
3 Simpson, Emily SO Chs-OH 1:31.25 1:30.51 4
43.10 1:30.51 (47.41)
4 Brown, Savannah SO Chs-OH 1:33.75 1:31.79 3
43.80 1:31.79 (47.99)
5 Herman, Elizabeth SO New Phila 1:27.07 1:32.23 2
42.04 1:32.23 (50.19)
6 Hammond, Rachel JR Riverview-OH 1:36.72 1:32.55 1
44.10 1:32.55 (48.45)
7 Hutras, Vanessa SO Dover 1:43.67 1:40.83
46.84 1:40.83 (53.99)
8 Weisgarber, Alexis FR New Phila 1:39.38 1:40.93
46.38 1:40.93 (54.55)
9 Muehlmann, Nora FR New Phila 1:50.30 1:41.50
45.98 1:41.50 (55.52)
10 Marsh, Taylor SR Dover 1:41.45 1:41.88
46.68 1:41.88 (55.20)
11 Stokey, Elle FR New Phila 1:43.86 1:43.57
48.33 1:43.57 (55.24)
12 McKay, Kathleen SR Chs-OH 1:47.83 1:47.73
49.47 1:47.73 (58.26)
13 Burrell, Emily FR Dover 1:49.37 1:49.63
51.11 1:49.63 (58.52)
14 Lumbatis, Autumn SO Riverview-OH 1:57.17 1:56.77
53.57 1:56.77 (1:03.20)
15 Bonar, Kaitlin Marietta-OH 2:01.90 2:08.25
57.83 2:08.25 (1:10.42)
-- Williams, Janelle Marietta-OH 2:13.70 DQ
1:03.02 DQ (1:13.24)
-- Doughty, Michelle JR Riverview-OH 1:58.17 DQ
54.64 DQ (1:01.90)

Event 20 Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harrison, Seth W SO New Phila 1:19.70 1:18.52 7
36.15 1:18.52 (42.37)
2 Lewis, Hawken JR Chs-OH 1:20.65 1:19.21 5
37.19 1:19.21 (42.02)
3 Nay, Kolton SR Dover 1:25.54 1:21.11 4
37.12 1:21.11 (43.99)
4 Pipes, Chris S JR New Phila 1:20.00 1:21.61 3
38.20 1:21.61 (43.41)
5 Hall, Sam JR Riverview-OH 1:26.33 1:25.02 2
40.63 1:25.02 (44.39)
6 Simpson, Scott SR Chs-OH 1:29.65 1:26.42 1
40.34 1:26.42 (46.08)
7 Schlupp, Josh SR Riverview-OH 1:29.64 1:28.14
40.71 1:28.14 (47.43)
8 Ibarra, Diego FR Dover 1:35.10 1:28.28
41.19 1:28.28 (47.09)
9 Terrell, Ryan JR Chs-OH 1:34.52 1:31.76
42.21 1:31.76 (49.55)
10 Troyer, Zach SR New Phila 1:56.58 1:34.03
43.37 1:34.03 (50.66)
11 Fiegl, Andrew FR Dover 1:40.52 1:37.68
44.02 1:37.68 (53.66)
12 Telle, Eric JR Dover 1:35.78 1:38.33
44.85 1:38.33 (53.48)
13 Yarnall, Duncan Zhs 1:48.44 1:53.75
50.49 1:53.75 (1:03.26)
-- Duckworth, Spencer Marietta-OH 1:41.90 DQ
46.44 DQ (1:03.05)

Event 21 Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' 4:35.26 4:28.75 14
1) Hamilton, Sarah JR 2) Borton, Hannah SR
3) Ringenberg, Hannah SO 4) Baker, Emily SO
33.30 1:09.48 (1:09.48) 1:41.42 (31.94) 2:17.09 (1:07.61)
2:50.27 (33.18) 3:26.55 (1:09.46) 3:55.96 (29.41) 4:28.75 (1:02.20)
2 Dover High School 'A' 4:45.98 4:43.48 10
1) Gao, Jessica FR 2) Kinsey, Brooke FR
3) Dummermuth, Abigail SO 4) Feller, McKenzie SR
33.26 1:09.19 (1:09.19) 1:42.62 (33.43) 2:20.41 (1:11.22)
2:53.92 (33.51) 3:33.64 (1:13.23) 4:06.07 (32.43) 4:43.48 (1:09.84)
3 New Philadelphia 'A' 4:35.92 5:01.07 8
1) Stein, Lexi M JR 2) Norman, Alyssa JR
3) Charette, Mariah FR 4) Gerber, Hannah JR
35.63 1:15.78 (1:15.78) 1:53.07 (37.29) 2:33.26 (1:17.48)
3:09.19 (35.93) 3:49.15 (1:15.89) 4:22.77 (33.62) 5:01.07 (1:11.92)
4 Riverview High School-OH 'A' 5:27.26 5:21.68 6
1) Meek, Kendall JR 2) Mills, Lyndsey FR
3) Hammond, Rachel JR 4) Murray, Teya JR
38.76 1:22.33 (1:22.33) 2:00.60 (38.27) 2:43.06 (1:20.73)
3:20.62 (37.56) 4:02.68 (1:19.62) 4:40.10 (37.42) 5:21.68 (1:19.00)
5 Zanesville High School 'A' 5:17.40 5:27.63 4
1) Hobart, Katie 2) Connell, Kelcey
3) Dickinson, Chandler 4) Bradley, Allison
37.04 1:18.11 (1:18.11) 1:59.23 (41.12) 2:46.31 (1:28.20)
3:25.62 (39.31) 4:12.54 (1:26.23) 4:46.66 (34.12) 5:27.63 (1:15.09)

Event 22 Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dover High School 'A' 4:15.57 3:57.40 14
1) Stanke, Mark JR 2) Smith, Casey JR
3) Thomas, Nathan SR 4) Rafter, Zach SR
28.04 59.78 (59.78) 1:27.67 (27.89) 1:59.62 (59.84)
2:27.51 (27.89) 2:58.24 (58.62) 3:26.41 (28.17) 3:57.40 (59.16)
2 Coshocton High School-OH 'A' 4:16.86 4:09.45 10
1) Moore, Clint SR 2) Blust, Kyle SR
3) Salmans, Stephen SR 4) Lewis, Hawken JR
28.93 1:00.55 (1:00.55) 1:30.88 (30.33) 2:04.65 (1:04.10)
2:33.60 (28.95) 3:06.53 (1:01.88) 3:35.56 (29.03) 4:09.45 (1:02.92)
3 Marieta High School-OH 'A' 4:12.75 4:16.47 8
1) Morris, Terry 2) Ratzer, Jake
3) Thomas, Kyle 4) Teer, Devin
28.75 59.63 (59.63) 1:31.50 (31.87) 2:09.99 (1:10.36)
2:41.65 (31.66) 3:18.17 (1:08.18) 3:46.43 (28.26) 4:16.47 (58.30)
4 Riverview High School-OH 'A' 4:20.50 4:21.15 6
1) Hall, Sam JR 2) Adkins, Daniel SR
3) Pope, Coleston SO 4) Garrett, Wade JR
32.43 1:08.33 (1:08.33) 1:40.01 (31.68) 2:14.25 (1:05.92)
2:44.92 (30.67) 3:19.17 (1:04.92) 3:48.30 (29.13) 4:21.15 (1:01.98)
5 New Philadelphia 'A' 3:57.55 4:22.32 4
1) Clay, Nick JR 2) Hixenbaugh, Gabe FR
3) Rimer, Brady JR 4) Levengood, Nathan SO
30.65 1:05.89 (1:05.89) 1:39.81 (33.92) 2:18.89 (1:13.00)
2:46.92 (28.03) 3:20.26 (1:01.37) 3:49.00 (28.74) 4:22.32 (1:02.06)
6 Zanesville High School 'A' 4:53.71 5:01.52 2
1) Oliver, Cyrus 2) Supplee, Gavin
3) Emerick, Jonathon 4) Yarnall, Duncan
32.39 1:10.26 (1:10.26) 1:45.45 (35.19) 2:25.70 (1:15.44)
3:01.19 (35.49) 3:43.38 (1:17.68) 5:01.47 (1:18.09) 5:01.52 (1:18.14)