Make your own free website on Tripod.com
  Coshocton Invitational - 1/28/2006
  Team Rankings - Through Event 22
  Female Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   LEXINGTON   LEX   104
  2   MASSILLON PERRY   MPE   58
  3   NEW PHILADELPHIA   NPH   53
  4   RIVER VIEW   WRV   28
  5   COSHOCTON   COSH   20
  6   JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE   JNO   15
  7   WEST MUSKINGUM   ZWM   14
  8   TRI-VALLEY   DTV   9
  9   GARAWAY   SGA   6
  10   MARIETTA   MAR   1
  Total   308.00
  Male Team Scores
  Place   School   Points
  1   LEXINGTON   LEX   79
  2   COSHOCTON   COSH   61
  3   NEW PHILADELPHIA   NPH   58
  4   MASSILLON PERRY   MPE   47
  5   RIVER VIEW   WRV   33
  6   MARIETTA   MAR   21
  7   TRI-VALLEY   DTV   5
  8   EAST KNOX   HEK   4
  Total   308.00
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LEXINGTON                                                   2:17.59   14  
     1) Ellsworth, Lauren SO            2) Zehnder, Ashley SO             
     3) Schmidt, Sarah JR               4) Goodall, Bethanie SR           
       35.05    38.89    33.22    30.43                                    
  2 MASSILLON PERRY                                             2:18.32   10  
     1) Sundley, Kasha SR               2) Johnstone, Jenni SR            
     3) Amiet, Brittany JR              4) Willis, Aubrey JR              
       37.73    37.64    32.10    30.85                                    
  3 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                            2:18.92    8  
     1) Kohl, Ashley SR                 2) Bernard, Emily SR              
     3) Harrison, Taylor SO             4) Rupe, Megan SR                 
       42.98    35.70    33.19    27.05                                    
  4 RIVER VIEW                                                  2:25.78    6  
     1) Scardis, Natalie SO             2) Gallwitz, Christina SO         
     3) Miller, Katie SO                4) Balo, Jessica SR               
       38.67    42.95    35.13    29.03                                    
  5 TRI-VALLEY                                                  2:32.18    4  
     1) Border, Blaire FR               2) Rotella, Tess JR               
     3) Hetrick, Courtney FR            4) McCann, Claire JR              
       40.49    43.56    33.41    34.72                                    
  6 WEST MUSKINGUM                                              2:33.69    2  
     1) Chapman, Kayla FR               2) Hill, Lindsey JR               
     3) Griffin, Mackenzie FR           4) Kirchoff, Nichole SR           
       36.57    46.35    37.96    32.81                                    
  7 COSHOCTON                                                   2:34.40  
     1) Stillion, Paige SO              2) Tubbs, Cari SR                 
     3) Akers, Alyssa JR                4) Bordenkircher, Danette SR      
       42.46    40.32    36.46    35.16                                    
  8 EAST KNOX                                                   2:45.35  
     1) Washatka, Naomi JR              2) Branstool, Emily JR            
     3) Takasugi, Yuri                  4) Gray, Danielle JR              
       48.18    44.96    38.47    33.74                                    
 -- TUSC. CENTRAL CATHOLIC                                           DQ  
     1) Myers, Elyse SR                 2) McQuillan, Maggie SR           
     3) Swaldo, Jade SO                 4) White, Samantha SR             
       49.76    57.61    31.82    33.02                                    
 -- JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE                                             DQ  
     1) Tan, Gabrielle SO               2) Heimann, Rachel SR             
     3) Patrick, Megan SO               4) Yee, Alyssa FR                 
       36.95    47.34  1:37.57                                             
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LEXINGTON                                                   1:59.60   14  
     1) Starr, Matthew SR               2) Hershner, Kyle SR              
     3) Art, Cameron SO                 4) Scheiber, Corey SR             
       30.48    34.91    27.88    26.33                                    
  2 COSHOCTON                                                   2:07.30   10  
     1) Tubbs, Brian FR                 2) Madsen, Michael JR             
     3) Turner, Adam FR                 4) Hostetler, Jacob JR            
       32.85    36.30    30.74    27.41                                    
  3 MARIETTA                                                    2:09.55    8  
     1) Bauer, Grant SO                 2) Smith, Chris SO                
     3) McNerney, Sean SO               4) Urbaniak, Heath SO             
       32.43    36.02    32.05    29.05                                    
  4 MASSILLON PERRY                                             2:13.66    6  
     1) Boring, Lee FR                  2) Shaffer, Ben SR                
     3) Totten, Dave SR                 4) Pritchard, Josh JR             
       34.57    36.87    33.07    29.15                                    
  5 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                            2:17.10    4  
     1) Schmidt, Logan JR               2) Outman, Joe JR                 
     3) Streb, Alex SR                  4) Davis, Kyle SO                 
       37.16    37.51    34.90    27.53                                    
  6 EAST KNOX                                                   2:18.94    2  
     1) Durbin, BJ SR                   2) Durbin, Matt SR                
     3) Stainer, Dustin SR              4) Hunter, Ryan SO                
       36.96    36.28    36.69    29.01                                    
  7 WEST MUSKINGUM                                              2:21.68  
     1) Smith, Josh SR                  2) Stemm, Pat SR                  
     3) Daugherty, Brian SR             4) Paxson, Dillon SO              
       36.32    40.48    34.70    30.18                                    
  8 TRI-VALLEY                                                  2:29.84  
     1) Ross, Harrison FR               2) Ross, Evan SR                  
     3) Lanning, Shane SO               4) Murray, Adam SR                
       41.72    40.42    36.21    31.49                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brym, Adeline             SR LEX                            2:14.63    7  
      30.89   34.46   34.76   34.52                                
  2 Grubbs, Audria            SO LEX                            2:16.38    5  
      31.65   34.35   34.88   35.50                                
  3 Willis, Aubrey            JR MPE                            2:25.63    4  
      32.67   36.71   38.30   37.95                                
  4 Hetrick, Courtney         FR DTV                            2:25.88    3  
      32.56   36.81   38.64   37.87                                
  5 Miller, Katie             SO WRV                            2:27.46    2  
      34.05   37.02   38.76   37.63                                
  6 Goodall, Bethanie         SR LEX                            2:28.59    1  
      33.83   37.33   38.96   38.47                                
  7 Seward, Kellie            JR COSH                           2:31.97  
      35.55   38.29   39.38   38.75                                
  8 Alex, Michelle            JR MPE                            2:34.15  
      35.45   38.95   40.44   39.31                                
  9 Bernard, Emily            SR NPH                            2:35.99  
      36.06   40.00   40.01   39.92                                
 10 Maransky, Lauren          SR DTV                            2:38.89  
      37.84   40.67   41.13   39.25                                
 11 Groves, Rebecca           SO ZWM                            2:40.46  
      37.98   41.25   40.94   40.29                                
 12 Haines, Jessica           JR COSH                           2:42.09  
      37.46   41.07   42.18   41.38                                
 13 Casey, Erin               FR MAR                            2:43.74  
      35.73   41.57   43.23   43.21                                
 14 McPeek, Chelsey           SR WRV                            2:46.51  
      37.93   43.13   43.76   41.69                                
 15 Schluter, Jena            FR LEX                            2:50.32  
      38.60   43.40   44.93   43.39                                
 16 Fazenbaker, Carly         SR NPH                            2:55.97  
      39.56   44.16   46.50   45.75                                
 17 Ruby, Kaitlin             SO COSH                           2:57.74  
      41.64   46.30   46.67   43.13                                
 18 Riggle, Alyssa            SR ZWM                            3:01.16  
      41.47   45.47   48.46   45.76                                
 19 Dickerson, Annette        JR NPH                            3:01.56  
      39.63   45.39   49.11   47.43                                
 20 Geiling, Nina             SO JNO                            3:07.37  
      40.42   45.65   50.36   50.94                                
 21 Thompson, Annalea         SO MAR                            3:09.67  
      42.37   48.35   50.85   48.10                                
 22 Wasson, Rachel            FR DTV                            3:13.08  
      38.00   49.06   54.27   51.75                                
 23 Babcock, Jasmine          SO WRV                            3:13.40  
    1:32.92                   48.09                                
 24 Timmons, Courtney         FR WRV                            3:14.46  
      41.73   50.55   53.18   49.00                                
 25 Burnham, Kelsey           SR NPTC                           3:47.10  
      46.94   58.55 1:00.95 1:00.66                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephon, Andrew           SR NPH                            2:07.90    7  
      28.60   32.09   33.83   33.38                                
  2 Starr, Matthew            SR LEX                            2:08.89    5  
      30.44   33.23   32.93   32.29                                
  3 Turner, Adam              FR COSH                           2:11.86    4  
      30.54   34.04   34.38   32.90                                
  4 Lindenbaum, Ethan         FR NPH                            2:14.08    3  
      30.12   33.98   35.38   34.60                                
  5 West, Marcus              SR DTV                            2:15.16    2  
      29.38   33.77   36.62   35.39                                
  6 Thiessen, John            JR MPE                            2:16.27    1  
      30.51   34.52   35.60   35.64                                
  7 Haines, Josh              FR COSH                           2:18.73  
      31.26   35.03   36.41   36.03                                
  8 Davis, Ross               JR WRV                            2:19.85  
      31.29   36.37   36.86   35.33                                
  9 Bauer, Grant              SO MAR                            2:23.05  
      31.47   35.55   37.85   38.18                                
 10 Ayers, Keith              JR NPH                            2:30.68  
      33.77   37.85   40.47   38.59                                
 11 Shaffer, Ben              SR MPE                            2:32.28  
      34.15   38.41   39.61   40.11                                
 12 Durbin, BJ                SR HEK                            2:36.22  
      31.04   36.70 1:28.48                                        
 13 Baker, Dan                FR COSH                           2:38.33  
      36.00   39.86   41.77   40.70                                
 14 McKimmins, Andy           JR JNO                            2:42.01  
      35.27   40.57   43.41   42.76                                
 15 Rinehart, Taylor          SO JNO                            2:43.07  
      39.04   42.18   42.08   39.77                                
 16 Wilson, Tyler             SO WRV                            2:43.67  
      36.23   41.72   43.81   41.91                                
 17 Bazley, Garrett           FR LEX                            2:43.80  
      38.00   41.56   42.30   41.94                                
 18 Crozier, Teddy            FR DTV                            2:51.42  
      39.01   43.72   44.97   43.72                                
 19 Watson, Patrick           FR DTV                            2:51.69  
      38.08   43.62   45.69   44.30                                
 20 Bird, Jordan              FR WRV                            3:03.20  
      39.09   45.37   49.44   49.30                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amiet, Brittany           JR MPE                            2:40.96    7  
      33.27   41.26   49.11   37.32                                
  2 Tubbs, Cari               SR COSH                           2:47.45    5  
      37.61   43.89   47.66   38.29                                
  3 Tan, Gabrielle            SO JNO                            2:52.19    4  
      37.39   43.24   51.20   40.36                                
  4 Schmidt, Sarah            JR LEX                            2:53.30    3  
      35.01   46.02   50.63   41.64                                
  5 Chapman, Kayla            FR ZWM                            2:55.33    2  
      37.52   42.79   56.36   38.66                                
  6 Frantz, Emily             FR NPH                            2:55.44    1  
      37.59   45.24   53.16   39.45                                
  7 Zehnder, Ashley           SO LEX                            2:55.46  
      38.11   46.94   49.34   41.07                                
  8 Farrar, Whitney           JR LEX                            2:55.68  
      38.60   46.02   51.79   39.27                                
  9 Melnichenko, Jonelle      JR MPE                            2:55.80  
      39.72   44.22   54.14   37.72                                
 10 Swaldo, Jade              SO NPTC                           3:00.56  
      38.28   45.35   55.33   41.60                                
 11 Akers, Alyssa             JR COSH                           3:00.92  
      39.35   46.69   55.13   39.75                                
 12 Crown, Courtney           FR COSH                           3:02.15  
      39.94   48.57   54.06   39.58                                
 13 Hannemann, Allyson        SO LEX                            3:05.21  
      42.80   45.34   55.31   41.76                                
 14 Griffin, Mackenzie        FR ZWM                            3:05.22  
      39.21   47.68   57.75   40.58                                
 15 Takasugi, Yuri               HEK                            3:05.64  
      40.76   46.67   55.79   42.42                                
 16 Scardis, Natalie          SO WRV                            3:17.04  
      42.94   47.76 1:02.28   44.06                                
 17 Lewellen, Osham           JR DTV                            3:19.86  
      46.76   49.41   59.88   43.81                                
 18 St Clair, Esther          SR WRV                            3:22.58  
      42.72   54.15 1:03.54   42.17                                
 19 St Clair, Sarah           SO WRV                            3:23.53  
      46.99   50.47 1:03.69   42.38                                
 20 McCoy, Megan              FR COSH                           3:24.28  
      46.67   51.90 1:03.64   42.07                                
 21 Border, Blaire            FR DTV                            3:24.64  
      43.11   54.19 1:03.30   44.04                                
 22 Gerber, Larissa           JR NPH                            3:40.32  
      48.11   56.91 1:07.29   48.01                                
 23 Lazar, Marie              JR DTV                            3:57.84  
      51.13 1:04.97 1:04.67   57.07                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiessen, Daniel          FR MPE                            2:34.95    7  
      33.75   41.01   47.18   33.01                                
  2 Madsen, Michael           JR COSH                           2:34.99    5  
      34.37   40.57   43.66   36.39                                
  3 Spayde, Nathaniel         SO LEX                            2:37.60    4  
      34.81   44.46   45.55   32.78                                
  4 Madsen, Matthew           FR COSH                           2:38.26    3  
      37.70   40.01   45.08   35.47                                
  5 McNerney, Sean            SO MAR                            2:40.31    2  
      33.40   40.18   50.02   36.71                                
  6 Pritchard, Josh           JR MPE                            2:40.42    1  
      35.56   40.44   48.24   36.18                                
  7 Streb, Alex               SR NPH                            2:48.46  
      34.70   40.47   54.03   39.26                                
  8 Tan, Brendan              SR JNO                            2:49.78  
      36.73   43.93   49.19   39.93                                
  9 Stevens, Dave             FR LEX                            2:52.59  
      39.51   46.83   47.03   39.22                                
 10 Jergens, Matthew          FR LEX                            2:53.44  
      36.88   47.20   48.13   41.23                                
 11 Schmidt, Logan            JR NPH                            2:57.75  
      40.85   44.44   53.74   38.72                                
 12 Daugherty, Brian          SR ZWM                            3:05.40  
      36.20   49.86   57.44   41.90                                
 13 Brown, Zane               SO DTV                            3:28.29  
      45.27   57.94   57.71   47.37                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rupe, Megan               SR NPH                              27.88    7  
  2 Balo, Jessica             SR WRV                              29.17    5  
  3 Ellsworth, Lauren         SO LEX                              31.08    4  
  4 Vitale, Jennifer          SR SGA                              31.31    3  
  5 Johnstone, Jenni          SR MPE                              31.34    2  
  6 Keegan, Megan             JR MAR                              31.50    1  
  7 Kirchoff, Nichole         SR ZWM                              31.78  
  8 Casey, Erin               FR MAR                              32.33  
  9 Fisher, Kasey             FR MPE                              32.34  
 10 Kohl, Ashley              SR NPH                              32.41  
 11 Groves, Rebecca           SO ZWM                              33.02  
 12 Rotella, Tess             JR DTV                              33.05  
 13 Murray, Miranda           SR LEX                              33.19  
 14 Gray, Danielle            JR HEK                              33.24  
 15 Stillion, Paige           SO COSH                             33.34  
 16 Massie, Anne              SR LEX                              33.89  
 17 White, Samantha           SR NPTC                             34.02  
 18 Takasugi, Yuri               HEK                              34.09  
 19 Fleming, Jillian          SO NPH                              34.24  
 20 Hill, Lindsey             JR ZWM                              34.41  
 21 Bordenkircher, Danette    SR COSH                             34.75  
 22 Patterson, Amanda         JR NPH                              34.79  
 23 Kmetz, Olivia             FR LEX                              34.87  
 24 Yee, Alyssa               FR JNO                              35.45  
 25 Branstool, Emily          JR HEK                              35.74  
 26 Welch, Kathryn            SO MAR                              35.83  
 27 Hindel, Elizabeth         JR DTV                              36.86  
 28 Albury, Melissa           FR NPTC                             38.38  
 29 Miller, Olivia            SO MAR                              39.35  
 30 Howdyshell, Melissa       SO DTV                              39.60  
 31 Gallagher, Kait           SR NPTC                             39.79  
 32 Stepp, Nacole                HEK                              44.29  
 33 Knight, Chelsea           SO COSH                             48.64  
 34 Smith, Emily              SO COSH                             49.72  
 35 Barcus, Gidget            SO ZWM                              51.02  
 -- Burnham, Mary             FR NPTC                                DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Art, Cameron              SO LEX                              26.12    7  
  2 Wachtel, Steven           JR WRV                              26.76    5  
  3 Greene, Nick              SR MPE                              26.87    4  
  4 Dixon, Josh               JR NPH                              27.38    3  
  5 Cochran, Drew             SR WRV                              27.61    2  
  6 Sabo, Stephan             SO NPH                              27.93    1  
  7 Hostetler, Jacob          JR COSH                             28.05  
  8 Davis, Kyle               SO NPH                              28.18  
  9 Urbaniak, Heath           SO MAR                              29.19  
 10 Border, Ryan              SR DTV                              29.40  
 11 Freundlich, Joseph        JR LEX                              29.50  
 12 Smith, Josh               SR ZWM                              29.55  
 13 Hunter, Ryan              SO HEK                              29.73  
 14 Paxson, Dillon            SO ZWM                              29.95  
 15 Arner, Nick               SO MPE                              30.15  
 16 Stainer, Dustin           SR HEK                              30.81  
 17 Urbaniak, Geoff           JR MAR                              30.98  
 18 Durbin, Matt              SR HEK                              31.52  
 19 Ross, Evan                SR DTV                              31.84  
 20 Brown, Adam               SR ZWM                              32.21  
 21 Murray, Adam              SR DTV                              32.38  
 22 Watson, Patrick           FR DTV                              32.89  
 23 Border, Nick              SO WRV                              33.72  
 24 Schoop, Davin             SO ZWM                              34.77  
 25 Tullos, Caleb                HEK                              34.95  
 26 Desender, Jordan          SR COSH                             36.30  
 27 Clark, Kevin              SR WRV                              36.59  
 28 Gardina, Nicklas          SR COSH                             37.11  
 29 Bassett, John             SR LEX                              40.47  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amiet, Brittany           JR MPE                            1:13.89    7  
      34.12   39.77                                                
  2 Schmidt, Sarah            JR LEX                            1:14.50    5  
      35.08   39.42                                                
  3 Harrison, Taylor          SO NPH                            1:15.53    4  
      34.56   40.97                                                
  4 Miller, Katie             SO WRV                            1:18.63    3  
      36.17   42.46                                                
  5 Burkhart, Kaitlyn         SO LEX                            1:23.04    2  
      39.13   43.91                                                
  6 Keane, Rose               FR MPE                            1:25.57    1  
      37.52   48.05                                                
  7 Akers, Alyssa             JR COSH                           1:25.93  
      40.86   45.07                                                
  8 Griffin, Mackenzie        FR ZWM                            1:27.22  
      38.31   48.91                                                
  9 Hannemann, Allyson        SO LEX                            1:30.22  
      42.15   48.07                                                
 10 St Clair, Esther          SR WRV                            1:35.17  
      43.30   51.87                                                
 11 Gibbs, Katie              JR ZWM                            1:38.81  
      42.88   55.93                                                
 12 St Clair, Sarah           SO WRV                            1:46.54  
      48.68   57.86                                                
 13 McCoy, Megan              FR COSH                           1:48.47  
      49.77   58.70                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Art, Cameron              SO LEX                            1:05.69    7  
      30.41   35.28                                                
  2 Turner, Adam              FR COSH                           1:06.69    5  
      31.60   35.09                                                
  3 Hershner, Kyle            SR LEX                            1:06.90    4  
      31.27   35.63                                                
  4 Thiessen, John            JR MPE                            1:09.70    3  
      32.15   37.55                                                
  5 Hannemann, Timothy        SR LEX                            1:13.37    2  
      34.07   39.30                                                
  6 O'Flaherty, Joseph        SO DTV                            1:16.95    1  
      35.36   41.59                                                
  7 Totten, Dave              SR MPE                            1:17.88  
      34.86   43.02                                                
  8 Slaughter, Randy          JR COSH                           1:18.42  
      35.02   43.40                                                
  9 Rinehart, Taylor          SO JNO                            1:22.99  
      37.26   45.73                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rupe, Megan               SR NPH                            1:01.32    7  
      29.70   31.62                                                
  2 Grubbs, Audria            SO LEX                            1:03.54    5  
      30.89   32.65                                                
  3 Balo, Jessica             SR WRV                            1:04.85    4  
      31.65   33.20                                                
  4 Spurling, Amy             JR LEX                            1:06.19    3  
      31.50   34.69                                                
  5 Ellsworth, Lauren         SO LEX                            1:08.61    2  
      32.94   35.67                                                
  6 Melnichenko, Jonelle      JR MPE                            1:10.57    1  
      33.84   36.73                                                
  7 Keegan, Megan             JR MAR                            1:11.08  
      33.03   38.05                                                
  8 Sundley, Kasha            SR MPE                            1:11.49  
      34.20   37.29                                                
  9 Heimann, Rachel           SR JNO                            1:13.20  
      35.78   37.42                                                
 10 Swaldo, Jade              SO NPTC                           1:13.61  
      34.84   38.77                                                
 11 Gray, Danielle            JR HEK                            1:14.18  
      35.72   38.46                                                
 12 Crown, Courtney           FR COSH                           1:14.39  
      35.73   38.66                                                
 13 Stillion, Paige           SO COSH                           1:15.24  
      36.76   38.48                                                
 14 Kirchoff, Nichole         SR ZWM                            1:15.25  
      35.73   39.52                                                
 15 Maransky, Lauren          SR DTV                            1:15.33  
      37.03   38.30                                                
 16 Fleming, Jillian          SO NPH                            1:15.90  
      36.42   39.48                                                
 17 Patrick, Megan            SO JNO                            1:16.46  
      35.83   40.63                                                
 18 Bordenkircher, Danette    SR COSH                           1:16.56  
      36.43   40.13                                                
 19 Patterson, Amanda         JR NPH                            1:16.99  
      36.78   40.21                                                
 20 Graham, Sara              JR NPH                            1:17.85  
      38.28   39.57                                                
 21 Kmetz, Olivia             FR LEX                            1:19.86  
      38.44   41.42                                                
 22 Geiling, Nina             SO JNO                            1:20.37  
      38.45   41.92                                                
 23 Myers, Elyse              SR NPTC                           1:21.97  
      39.71   42.26                                                
 24 Wasson, Rachel            FR DTV                            1:22.13  
      38.30   43.83                                                
 25 White, Samantha           SR NPTC                           1:22.89  
      37.03   45.86                                                
 26 Welch, Kathryn            SO MAR                            1:24.75  
      40.17   44.58                                                
 27 Hamilton, Danielle        SR ZWM                            1:25.67  
      40.02   45.65                                                
 28 McCann, Claire            JR DTV                            1:25.73  
      41.36   44.37                                                
 29 Thompson, Annalea         SO MAR                            1:26.61  
      40.98   45.63                                                
 30 Washatka, Naomi           JR HEK                            1:27.06  
    1:27.15                                                        
 31 Miller, Olivia            SO MAR                            1:30.01  
      41.52   48.49                                                
 32 Gallagher, Kait           SR NPTC                           1:31.87  
      43.46   48.41                                                
 33 Barcus, Gidget            SO ZWM                            2:01.07  
      55.67 1:05.40                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Steven           JR WRV                              58.79    7  
      28.52   30.27                                                
  2 Greene, Nick              SR MPE                              59.15    5  
      28.01   31.14                                                
  3 Scheiber, Corey           SR LEX                              59.66    4  
      28.32   31.34                                                
  4 Dixon, Josh               JR NPH                            1:00.53    3  
      29.03   31.50                                                
  5 West, Marcus              SR DTV                            1:00.69    2  
      28.71   31.98                                                
  6 Sabo, Stephan             SO NPH                            1:01.65    1  
      29.14   32.51                                                
  7 Thiessen, Daniel          FR MPE                            1:01.89  
      29.89   32.00                                                
  8 Davis, Kyle               SO NPH                            1:02.93  
      29.41   33.52                                                
  9 Outman, Joe               JR NPH                            1:03.38  
      30.64   32.74                                                
 10 Hostetler, Jacob          JR COSH                           1:03.97  
      30.20   33.77                                                
 11 Border, Ryan              SR DTV                            1:04.65  
      30.64   34.01                                                
 12 Durbin, BJ                SR HEK                            1:06.07  
      30.10   35.97                                                
 13 Hunter, Ryan              SO HEK                            1:08.47  
      31.83   36.64                                                
 14 Torch, James              FR SGA                            1:09.44  
      32.78   36.66                                                
 15 Paxson, Dillon            SO ZWM                            1:09.46  
      33.99   35.47                                                
 16 Daugherty, Brian          SR ZWM                            1:09.65  
      31.04   38.61                                                
 17 Wilson, Tyler             SO WRV                            1:09.71  
      32.97   36.74                                                
 18 McKimmins, Andy           JR JNO                            1:10.19  
      32.76   37.43                                                
 19 Tan, Brendan              SR JNO                            1:10.52  
      32.60   37.92                                                
 20 Jergens, Matthew          FR LEX                            1:11.40  
      33.66   37.74                                                
 21 Urbaniak, Geoff           JR MAR                            1:11.96  
      33.20   38.76                                                
 22 Ross, Harrison            FR DTV                            1:12.05  
      33.49   38.56                                                
 23 Murray, Adam              SR DTV                            1:13.16  
      34.96   38.20                                                
 24 Stainer, Dustin           SR HEK                            1:13.97  
      33.93   40.04                                                
 25 Wolfgang, Andrew          SO COSH                           1:15.48  
      36.31   39.17                                                
 26 Hudson, Micah             JR COSH                           1:17.88  
      37.35   40.53                                                
 27 Border, Nick              SO WRV                            1:19.79  
      38.32   41.47                                                
 28 Frazee, Grant                HEK                            1:23.67  
      40.21   43.46                                                
 29 Clark, Kevin              SR WRV                            1:23.89  
      38.49   45.40                                                
 30 Brown, Adam               SR ZWM                            1:24.07  
      40.30   43.77                                                
 31 Gardina, Nicklas          SR COSH                           1:24.89  
      39.98   44.91                                                
 32 Fisher, Ben               SO ZWM                            1:31.23  
      42.71   48.52                                                
 33 Bassett, John             SR LEX                            1:34.31  
      42.55   51.76                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brym, Adeline             SR LEX                            4:46.01    7  
      31.85   35.43   36.32   36.62   36.92   37.12   36.65   35.10
  2 Willis, Aubrey            JR MPE                            5:03.22    5  
      33.39   37.24   38.11   38.58   39.54   39.74   39.17   37.45
  3 Tubbs, Cari               SR COSH                           5:07.25    4  
      35.17   38.37   39.00   39.78   39.11   39.14   38.72   37.96
  4 Vitale, Jennifer          SR SGA                            5:09.37    3  
      33.33   37.76   39.04   39.82   39.66   40.00   18.05 1:01.71
  5 Hetrick, Courtney         FR DTV                            5:11.69    2  
      33.71   38.39   40.03   40.34   39.92   40.27   40.58   38.45
  6 Seward, Kellie            JR COSH                           5:15.70    1  
      35.86   39.45   40.05   40.17   40.32   40.47   40.24   39.14
  7 Goodall, Bethanie         SR LEX                            5:17.20  
      35.93   39.70   40.63   40.07   40.25   40.28   40.54   39.80
  8 Alex, Michelle            JR MPE                            5:21.32  
      37.10   40.80   40.59   39.53   40.10   41.18   41.62   40.40
  9 Gleaves, Jane             FR LEX                            5:42.85  
      38.80   43.00   44.36   44.61   44.76   44.11   42.71   40.50
 10 Haines, Jessica           JR COSH                           5:44.31  
      38.25   42.43   43.54   43.88   44.53   43.81   44.45   43.42
 11 McPeek, Chelsey           SR WRV                            6:00.38  
      40.37   45.09   45.56   46.32   45.77   46.15   46.20   44.92
 12 Fazenbaker, Carly         SR NPH                            6:11.94  
      38.62   44.18   47.50   48.13   48.44   49.10   49.15   46.82
 13 Riley, Gretchen           FR LEX                            6:13.74  
      40.09   46.09   47.55   47.62   47.30   48.27   47.89   48.93
 14 Gerber, Larissa           JR NPH                            6:19.75  
      41.46   47.57   48.88   49.13   49.03   48.74   48.38   46.56
 15 McQuillan, Maggie         SR NPTC                           6:38.72  
      43.96   51.37   51.90   51.13   50.31   51.35   50.89   47.81
 16 Babcock, Jasmine          SO WRV                            6:56.48  
      44.03   52.91   55.02   53.86   53.75   54.43   53.43   49.05
 17 Timmons, Courtney         FR WRV                            6:57.23  
      44.29   52.79   53.75   53.98   54.24   53.69   54.21   50.28
 18 Hicks, Molly                 WRV                            7:26.67  
      46.95   56.44   58.44   55.67   57.14   57.98   57.63   56.42
 19 Burnham, Kelsey           SR NPTC                           8:04.47  
      47.30   58.07 1:02.89 1:03.42 1:05.74 1:05.70 1:03.65   57.70
 
Event 14  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephon, Andrew           SR NPH                            4:32.93    7  
      30.39   33.01   34.05   34.81   34.86   35.29   35.57   34.95
  2 Tubbs, Brian              FR COSH                           4:40.42    5  
      32.07   34.20   35.94   35.51   35.87   35.95   36.06   34.82
  3 Haines, Josh              FR COSH                           4:51.25    4  
      31.70   35.57   37.25   37.92   37.85   37.81   37.97   35.18
  4 Davis, Ross               JR WRV                            4:51.28    3  
      31.18   35.89   37.41   37.85   37.86   38.92   38.05   34.12
  5 Spayde, Nathaniel         SO LEX                            5:02.15    2  
      33.60   38.29   39.33   39.85   39.54   39.43   38.68   33.43
  6 McNerney, Sean            SO MAR                            5:02.19    1  
      32.39   36.37   37.88   39.34   39.42   39.72   39.43   37.64
  7 Pritchard, Josh           JR MPE                            5:10.72  
      33.62   36.88   39.35   39.66   39.59   40.63   40.80   40.19
  8 Slaughter, Randy          JR COSH                           5:19.54  
      34.48   38.20   40.28   40.96   41.90   41.72   41.75   40.25
  9 Ayers, Keith              JR NPH                            5:23.61  
      34.41   39.47   41.23   42.00   44.05   43.05   40.89   38.51
 10 Lux, Jacob                JR LEX                            5:32.58  
      36.28   39.78   42.50   43.53   43.42   44.36   43.78   38.93
 11 Bairas, Joseph            FR COSH                           5:39.47  
      38.45   42.36   43.90   42.57   42.75   44.49   43.06   41.89
 12 Bazley, Garrett           FR LEX                            5:39.79  
      38.54   42.51   44.10   43.26   42.29   43.45   43.55   42.09
 13 Staley, Nick              SO MPE                            5:52.87  
      36.13   40.39   43.53   45.94   45.82   46.38   47.71   46.97
 14 Stevens, Marc                LEX                            6:07.53  
      36.69                   47.92   49.54                   44.54
 15 Crozier, Teddy            FR DTV                            6:10.82  
      39.76   45.86   46.48   47.43   47.84   47.91   48.08   47.46
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LEXINGTON                                                   1:59.76   14  
     1) Brym, Adeline SR                2) Schmidt, Sarah JR              
     3) Spurling, Amy JR                4) Grubbs, Audria SO              
       29.99    30.17    30.51    29.09                                    
  2 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                            2:01.84   10  
     1) Bernard, Emily SR               2) Kohl, Ashley SR                
     3) Harrison, Taylor SO             4) Rupe, Megan SR                 
       31.66    32.35    30.42    27.41                                    
  3 RIVER VIEW                                                  2:09.20    8  
     1) St Clair, Esther SR             2) Scardis, Natalie SO            
     3) Miller, Katie SO                4) Balo, Jessica SR               
       34.31    33.71    32.11    29.07                                    
  4 MASSILLON PERRY                                             2:11.29    6  
     1) Johnstone, Jenni SR             2) Alex, Michelle JR              
     3) Keane, Rose FR                  4) Melnichenko, Jonelle JR        
       32.33    33.81    33.02    32.13                                    
  5 JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE                                        2:16.06    4  
     1) Patrick, Megan SO               2) Yee, Alyssa FR                 
     3) Geiling, Nina SO                4) Heimann, Rachel SR             
       33.62    35.78    35.14    31.52                                    
  6 COSHOCTON                                                   2:17.46    2  
     1) Stillion, Paige SO              2) Akers, Alyssa JR               
     3) Bordenkircher, Danette SR       4) Seward, Kellie JR              
       34.57    34.86    34.32    33.71                                    
  7 MARIETTA                                                    2:17.84  
     1) Keegan, Megan JR                2) Casey, Erin FR                 
     3) Welch, Kathryn SO               4) Thompson, Annalea SO           
       31.85    32.13    36.68    37.18                                    
  8 TRI-VALLEY                                                  2:18.39  
     1) Maransky, Lauren SR             2) McCann, Claire JR              
     3) Rotella, Tess JR                4) Hetrick, Courtney FR           
       36.19    37.57    32.73    31.90                                    
  9 WEST MUSKINGUM                                              2:19.54  
     1) Gibbs, Katie JR                 2) Hill, Lindsey JR               
     3) Riggle, Alyssa SR               4) Groves, Rebecca SO             
       36.81    33.86    39.52    29.35                                    
 10 EAST KNOX                                                   2:22.32  
     1) Gray, Danielle JR               2) Washatka, Naomi JR             
     3) Branstool, Emily JR             4) Takasugi, Yuri                 
       33.31    38.65    36.52    33.84                                    
 11 TUSC. CENTRAL CATHOLIC                                      2:42.51  
     1) Albury, Melissa FR              2) Burnham, Kelsey SR             
     3) Burnham, Mary FR                4) Gallagher, Kait SR             
       37.86    43.98    40.47    40.20                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                            1:49.44   14  
     1) Lindenbaum, Ethan FR            2) Sabo, Stephan SO               
     3) Dixon, Josh JR                  4) Stephon, Andrew SR             
       27.74    27.95    27.15    26.60                                    
  2 MASSILLON PERRY                                             1:50.65   10  
     1) Greene, Nick SR                 2) Thiessen, Daniel FR            
     3) Totten, Dave SR                 4) Thiessen, John JR              
       27.08    27.79    28.66    27.12                                    
  3 RIVER VIEW                                                  1:53.04    8  
     1) Wilson, Tyler SO                2) Davis, Ross JR                 
     3) Cochran, Drew SR                4) Wachtel, Steven JR             
       30.78    28.45    27.44    26.37                                    
  4 COSHOCTON                                                   1:53.72    6  
     1) Hostetler, Jacob JR             2) Tubbs, Brian FR                
     3) Haines, Josh FR                 4) Turner, Adam FR                
       28.51    29.25    29.20    26.76                                    
  5 LEXINGTON                                                   1:54.84    4  
     1) Lux, Jacob JR                   2) Hannemann, Timothy SR          
     3) Freundlich, Joseph JR           4) Spayde, Nathaniel SO           
       30.74    28.40    29.43    26.27                                    
  6 MARIETTA                                                    1:57.39    2  
     1) Smith, Chris SO                 2) Bauer, Grant SO                
     3) Urbaniak, Heath SO              4) Urbaniak, Geoff JR             
       27.99    28.92    29.18    31.30                                    
  7 TRI-VALLEY                                                  1:59.20  
     1) Border, Ryan SR                 2) O'Flaherty, Joseph SO          
     3) Ross, Evan SR                   4) West, Marcus SR                
       30.13    31.58    29.67    27.82                                    
  8 EAST KNOX                                                   1:59.94  
     1) Durbin, BJ SR                   2) Durbin, Matt SR                
     3) Stainer, Dustin SR              4) Hunter, Ryan SO                
       30.01    31.33    30.49    28.11                                    
  9 WEST MUSKINGUM                                              2:02.43  
     1) Stemm, Pat SR                   2) Smith, Josh SR                 
     3) Paxson, Dillon SO               4) Daugherty, Brian SR            
       33.85    29.62    29.07    29.89                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Taylor          SO NPH                            1:16.19    7  
      36.84   39.35                                                
  2 Tan, Gabrielle            SO JNO                            1:17.12    5  
      37.27   39.85                                                
  3 Chapman, Kayla            FR ZWM                            1:18.18    4  
      37.74   40.44                                                
  4 Spurling, Amy             JR LEX                            1:18.60    3  
      39.16   39.44                                                
  5 Burkhart, Kaitlyn         SO LEX                            1:21.08    2  
      39.76   41.32                                                
  6 Farrar, Whitney           JR LEX                            1:21.35    1  
      39.67   41.68                                                
  7 Sundley, Kasha            SR MPE                            1:22.59  
      39.65   42.94                                                
  8 Kohl, Ashley              SR NPH                            1:23.11  
      39.85   43.26                                                
  9 Scardis, Natalie          SO WRV                            1:27.14  
      42.03   45.11                                                
 10 Gleaves, Jane             FR LEX                            1:28.45  
 11 Border, Blaire            FR DTV                            1:28.97  
      43.78   45.19                                                
 12 Pizzaferrato, Samantha    JR MPE                            1:29.40  
      42.98   46.42                                                
 13 Hindel, Elizabeth         JR DTV                            1:32.36  
      45.63   46.73                                                
 14 Riggle, Alyssa            SR ZWM                            1:34.27  
 15 Dickerson, Annette        JR NPH                            1:38.16  
 16 Yee, Alyssa               FR JNO                            1:40.49  
      48.86   51.63                                                
 17 Washatka, Naomi           JR HEK                            1:41.51  
      49.79   51.72                                                
 18 Hicks, Molly                 WRV                            1:45.59  
      50.47   55.12                                                
 19 Albury, Melissa           FR NPTC                           1:46.21  
      51.45   54.76                                                
 20 Myers, Elyse              SR NPTC                           1:50.92  
      53.28   57.64                                                
 21 Howdyshell, Melissa       SO DTV                            1:51.32  
      54.78   56.54                                                
 22 Black, Allison            FR DTV                            1:59.32  
 -- Gibbs, Katie              JR ZWM                                 DQ  
      47.00   48.95                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starr, Matthew            SR LEX                            1:06.93    7  
      32.83   34.10                                                
  2 Lindenbaum, Ethan         FR NPH                            1:07.89    5  
      33.68   34.21                                                
  3 Tubbs, Brian              FR COSH                           1:09.37    4  
      33.85   35.52                                                
  4 Bauer, Grant              SO MAR                            1:10.80    3  
      34.26   36.54                                                
  5 Cochran, Drew             SR WRV                            1:13.69    2  
      35.41   38.28                                                
  6 Boring, Lee               FR MPE                            1:13.99    1  
      36.16   37.83                                                
  7 Streb, Alex               SR NPH                            1:15.17  
      35.15   40.02                                                
  8 Totten, Dave              SR MPE                            1:15.47  
      36.56   38.91                                                
  9 O'Flaherty, Joseph        SO DTV                            1:16.97  
 10 Schmidt, Logan            JR NPH                            1:19.99  
      39.54   40.45                                                
 11 Torch, James              FR SGA                            1:20.15  
      38.47   41.68                                                
 12 Smith, Josh               SR ZWM                            1:20.30  
      39.00   41.30                                                
 13 Hannemann, Timothy        SR LEX                            1:20.40  
      39.46   40.94                                                
 14 Lux, Jacob                JR LEX                            1:20.56  
      40.29   40.27                                                
 15 Bairas, Joseph            FR COSH                           1:22.17  
      40.06   42.11                                                
 16 Baker, Dan                FR COSH                           1:22.71  
 17 Stevens, Marc                LEX                            1:25.01  
 18 Ross, Harrison            FR DTV                            1:40.33  
      49.09   51.24                                                
 19 Sharrer, Jordan           FR DTV                            1:43.16  
      51.53   51.63                                                
 20 Tullos, Caleb                HEK                            1:49.72  
      46.59 1:03.13                                                
 -- Sharrer, Drew             FR DTV                                 DQ  
      43.47   48.70                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zehnder, Ashley           SO LEX                            1:23.92    7  
      40.40   43.52                                                
  2 Johnstone, Jenni          SR MPE                            1:24.13    5  
      39.67   44.46                                                
  3 Bernard, Emily            SR NPH                            1:32.30    4  
      42.70   49.60                                                
  4 Murray, Miranda           SR LEX                            1:32.35    3  
      43.69   48.66                                                
  5 Riley, Gretchen           FR LEX                            1:36.31    2  
      44.83   51.48                                                
  6 Frantz, Emily             FR NPH                            1:36.73    1  
      46.03   50.70                                                
  7 Rotella, Tess             JR DTV                            1:36.75  
      44.01   52.74                                                
  8 Keane, Rose               FR MPE                            1:37.09  
      45.66   51.43                                                
  9 Gallwitz, Christina       SO WRV                            1:37.50  
      45.14   52.36                                                
 10 Ruby, Kaitlin             SO COSH                           1:39.99  
      47.85   52.14                                                
 11 Branstool, Emily          JR HEK                            1:41.75  
      47.23   54.52                                                
 12 Sampsel, Chelsea          SO WRV                            1:42.28  
      48.70   53.58                                                
 13 Hill, Lindsey             JR ZWM                            1:42.49  
      47.34   55.15                                                
 14 Wrather, Kelsey           SO DTV                            1:44.16  
      48.90   55.26                                                
 15 Hamilton, Danielle        SR ZWM                            1:44.60  
      50.60   54.00                                                
 16 Graham, Sara              JR NPH                            1:47.33  
      51.59   55.74                                                
 17 Lewellen, Osham           JR DTV                            1:49.17  
      51.55   57.62                                                
 18 Lazar, Marie              JR DTV                            1:54.51  
      53.04 1:01.47                                                
 19 McQuillan, Maggie         SR NPTC                           1:56.31  
      54.59 1:01.72                                                
 20 Burnham, Mary             FR NPTC                           1:59.31  
      57.27 1:02.04                                                
 21 Moxley, Ariell               HEK                            2:07.80  
      57.32 1:10.48                                                
 22 Ashcraft, Brittany        FR COSH                           2:10.87  
    1:00.88 1:09.99                                                
 -- Knight, Chelsea           SO COSH                                DQ  
    1:13.13 1:20.28                                                
 -- Stepp, Nacole                HEK                                 DQ  
    1:07.47 1:22.68                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Michael           JR COSH                           1:18.56    7  
      37.25   41.31                                                
  2 Hershner, Kyle            SR LEX                            1:18.67    5  
      36.76   41.91                                                
  3 Madsen, Matthew           FR COSH                           1:20.17    4  
      38.37   41.80                                                
  4 Smith, Chris              SO MAR                            1:21.10    3  
      37.13   43.97                                                
  5 Durbin, Matt              SR HEK                            1:21.17    2  
      38.31   42.86                                                
  6 Shaffer, Ben              SR MPE                            1:21.24    1  
      37.84   43.40                                                
  7 Outman, Joe               JR NPH                            1:21.25  
      37.46   43.79                                                
  8 Wolfgang, Andrew          SO COSH                           1:21.99  
      38.45   43.54                                                
  9 Stevens, Dave             FR LEX                            1:25.71  
      41.16   44.55                                                
 10 Lanning, Shane            SO DTV                            1:29.00  
      42.18   46.82                                                
 11 Stemm, Pat                SR ZWM                            1:29.99  
      40.99   49.00                                                
 12 Ross, Evan                SR DTV                            1:30.62  
      42.22   48.40                                                
 13 Hudson, Micah             JR COSH                           1:33.33  
      44.90   48.43                                                
 14 Freundlich, Joseph        JR LEX                            1:33.68  
      45.02   48.66                                                
 15 Fisher, Ben               SO ZWM                            1:38.23  
      45.22   53.01                                                
 16 Brown, Zane               SO DTV                            1:41.70  
      46.65   55.05                                                
 17 Bird, Jordan              FR WRV                            1:46.56  
      49.76   56.80                                                
 18 Schoop, Davin             SO ZWM                            1:53.98  
      50.65 1:03.33                                                
 -- Frazee, Grant                HEK                                 DQ  
      47.94   53.51                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LEXINGTON                                                   4:24.28   14  
     1) Brym, Adeline SR                2) Goodall, Bethanie SR           
     3) Spurling, Amy JR                4) Grubbs, Audria SO              
       30.92  1:04.25    32.26  1:08.17    32.15  1:07.71    30.69  1:04.15
  2 MASSILLON PERRY                                             4:36.72   10  
     1) Willis, Aubrey JR               2) Melnichenko, Jonelle JR        
     3) Sundley, Kasha SR               4) Amiet, Brittany JR             
       32.05  1:08.44    33.73  1:10.65    35.08  1:12.44    30.46  1:05.19
  3 COSHOCTON                                                   4:52.88    8  
     1) Crown, Courtney FR              2) Haines, Jessica JR             
     3) Seward, Kellie JR               4) Tubbs, Cari SR                 
       35.42  1:14.75    36.56  1:16.27    34.68  1:12.40    32.45  1:09.46
  4 WEST MUSKINGUM                                              4:55.62    6  
     1) Griffin, Mackenzie FR           2) Groves, Rebecca SO             
     3) Chapman, Kayla FR               4) Kirchoff, Nichole SR           
       34.60  1:12.40    36.47  1:17.01    35.12  1:12.55    35.43  1:13.66
  5 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                            5:08.42    4  
     1) Fleming, Jillian SO             2) Graham, Sara JR                
     3) Patterson, Amanda JR            4) Frantz, Emily FR               
       36.44  1:16.40    38.96  1:22.60    35.52  1:16.56    33.99  1:12.86
  6 JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE                                        5:11.08    2  
     1) Heimann, Rachel SR              2) Geiling, Nina SO               
     3) Patrick, Megan SO               4) Tan, Gabrielle SO              
       37.48  1:15.84    39.60  1:23.60    37.26  1:18.80    34.90  1:12.84
  7 MARIETTA                                                    5:22.59  
     1) Keegan, Megan JR                2) Casey, Erin FR                 
     3) Thompson, Annalea SO            4) Miller, Olivia SO              
       33.65  1:11.64    34.84  1:13.22    41.58  1:27.99    41.97  1:29.74
  8 RIVER VIEW                                                  5:30.00  
     1) St Clair, Sarah SO              2) Sampsel, Chelsea SO            
     3) St Clair, Esther SR             4) McPeek, Chelsey SR             
       38.14  1:18.62    41.91  1:29.29    39.82  1:24.83    36.84  1:17.26
  9 TRI-VALLEY                                                  5:32.57  
     1) McCann, Claire JR               2) Border, Blaire FR              
     3) Lewellen, Osham JR              4) Maransky, Lauren SR            
       39.43  1:23.39    42.51  1:27.69    42.69  1:25.08    36.61  1:16.41
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LEXINGTON                                                   3:56.48   14  
     1) Starr, Matthew SR               2) Scheiber, Corey SR             
     3) Art, Cameron SO                 4) Hershner, Kyle SR              
       28.33    58.78    27.41    59.70    26.47    56.49    29.23  1:01.51
  2 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                            4:00.06   10  
     1) Lindenbaum, Ethan FR            2) Sabo, Stephan SO               
     3) Dixon, Josh JR                  4) Stephon, Andrew SR             
       29.15  1:00.52    28.92  1:01.68    28.52  1:00.39    27.18    57.47
  3 MASSILLON PERRY                                             4:06.08    8  
     1) Thiessen, Daniel FR             2) Thiessen, John JR              
     3) Pritchard, Josh JR              4) Greene, Nick SR                
       29.53  1:01.93    29.00  1:00.95    30.13  1:03.74    27.93    59.46
  4 RIVER VIEW                                                  4:18.98    6  
     1) Wilson, Tyler SO                2) Davis, Ross JR                 
     3) Cochran, Drew SR                4) Wachtel, Steven JR             
       33.06  1:10.52    30.33  1:05.87    30.14  1:04.60    27.63    57.99
  5 COSHOCTON                                                   4:25.80    4  
     1) Madsen, Michael JR              2) Slaughter, Randy JR            
     3) Madsen, Matthew FR              4) Haines, Josh FR                
       32.93  1:08.42    33.06  1:08.96    30.80  1:04.52    30.02  1:03.90
  6 MARIETTA                                                    4:30.70    2  
     1) Smith, Chris SO                 2) McNerney, Sean SO              
     3) Urbaniak, Geoff JR              4) Urbaniak, Heath SO             
       30.34  1:04.79    31.33  1:05.93    33.63  1:12.40    31.40  1:07.58
  7 TRI-VALLEY                                                  4:31.04  
     1) Border, Ryan SR                 2) O'Flaherty, Joseph SO          
     3) Lanning, Shane SO               4) West, Marcus SR                
       31.44  1:06.88    32.15  1:10.48    32.77  1:11.88    29.07  1:01.80

Return to 2005-2006 schedule