Make your own free website on Tripod.com

                          Heath/Tri-Valley - 1/26/2009                          
                       Individual Events Score: 4-3-1-0                        
                          Relay Events Score:6-3-1-0                           
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22                      
 
                                     Women                                     
         Coshocton High School   71.00     21.00 Heath                         
         Coshocton High School   59.00     34.00 Tri-Valley High School        
        Tri-Valley High School   51.00     31.00 Heath                         
 
                                      Men                                      
         Coshocton High School   67.00     27.00 Heath                         
         Coshocton High School   65.00     29.00 Tri-Valley High School        
                         Heath   51.00     43.00 Tri-Valley High School        
                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      School:   2:20.33        1994 CHS, CHS                                   
                         K.McCluggage, K.Pierce, S.Scherbel, H.Gallagher   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    2:31.20  
     1) Easterday, Alex JR              2) Borton, Hannah SO              
     3) Sheldon, Sarah JR               4) Crown, Courtney SR             
       39.01    44.22    34.08    33.89                                    
  2 Heath  'A'                                             NT    2:44.22  
     1) May, Chelsea                    2) Willey, Dominique JR           
     3) Sigman, Amelia SO               4) McCall, Emily SO               
                         41.01    34.33                                    
  3 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    2:54.68  
     1) Boylan, Myranda SO              2) McKay, Kathleen SO             
     3) Lillibridge, Amber SO           4) Jennings, Kristen SO           
       43.38    50.20    47.40    33.70                                    
  4 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    2:34.24    2:58.52  
     1) King, Minda SR                  2) Bell, Megan FR                 
     3) Rittenhouse, Jessica JR         4) Dennis, Tiffany FR             
       47.69    48.11    45.85    36.87                                    
  5 Heath  'B'                                             NT    3:03.62  
     1) Mussard, Stephanie              2) Fair, Sami                     
     3) Ault, Katelyn SO                4) McDonald, Annaleigh SO         
       47.11    56.22    41.32    38.97                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      School:   1:58.80        1979 CHS, CHS                                   
                         D.Todd, C.Mathay, C.Gauerke, D. McCabe            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    2:01.25  
     1) Tubbs, Brian SR                 2) Madsen, Matthew SR             
     3) Haines, Josh SR                 4) Turner, Adam SR                
       32.24    35.55    28.12    25.34                                    
  2 Heath  'A'                                             NT    2:03.26  
     1) Oprandi, Julian SR              2) Wedor, Josh SR                 
     3) Paulsen, Tyler SR               4) Mason, Marc JR                 
       32.13    34.38    28.67    28.08                                    
  3 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'A'                    1:56.79    2:10.75  
     1) Bell, Kevin SO                  2) Ross, Harrison SR              
     3) Hindel, Jacob JR                4) Brown, Carter FR               
       31.83    36.13    32.00    30.79                                    
  4 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    2:18.30  
     1) Bairas, Joseph J SR             2) Roman, Alex FR                 
     3) Mizer, Peter JR                 4) Baker, Dan SR                  
       34.46    38.49    35.56    29.79                                    
  5 Heath  'B'                                             NT    2:40.48  
     1) Keaser, Sam                     2) Hunt, Tyler                    
     3) Monroe, Chris                   4) Weaver, Dustin                 
       42.15    41.92    40.65    35.76                                    
  6 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    2:23.45    2:41.13  
     1) Pisch, Kevin JR                 2) Pisch, Marrcus FR              
     3) Ford, Cole JR                   4) King, Casey JR                 
       42.51    47.12    38.40    33.10                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   2:13.44        1999 L. Tubbs, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easterday, Alex           JR Coshocton                 NT    2:48.45  
      38.36   42.59   43.68   43.82                                
  2 Masterson, Jillian        SR DTV-OH               2:45.68    3:02.42  
      40.57   47.52   49.07   45.26                                
  3 McKay, Kaitlin            JR Coshocton                 NT    3:03.50  
      42.36   47.59   48.93   44.62                                
  4 McCall, Emily             SO Bulldogs                  NT    3:08.75  
      40.32   49.59   53.24   45.60                                
  5 Rittenhouse, Jessica      JR DTV-OH               2:48.67    3:09.00  
      40.39   48.77   52.13   47.71                                
  6 Hewitt, Andrea               Bulldogs                  NT    3:42.01  
      44.38   53.34   58.92 1:05.37                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   2:00.21        1979 B. Clark, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Josh              SR Coshocton                 NT    2:11.09  
      29.67   32.97   34.31   34.14                                
  2 Bell, Kevin               SO DTV-OH               2:03.45    2:20.33  
      31.07   35.53   38.24   35.49                                
  3 Salmans, Stephen          FR Coshocton                 NT    2:23.40  
      32.70   36.56   37.71   36.43                                
  4 Wedor, Josh               SR Bulldogs                  NT    2:28.65  
      30.68   35.75   40.65   41.57                                
  5 Miebach, Brenton          FR DTV-OH               2:13.24    2:40.27  
      35.59   40.87   41.99   41.82                                
  6 Michael, Lucas               Bulldogs                  NT    3:09.78  
      38.89   46.01   51.59   53.29                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      School:   2:34.38        2001 L. Tubbs, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Border, Blarie            SR DTV-OH               2:52.45    3:03.58  
      40.39   45.04   56.42   41.73                                
  2 Sigman, Amelia            SO Bulldogs                  NT    3:07.51  
      43.47   47.34   56.76   39.94                                
  3 Borton, Hannah            SO Coshocton                 NT    3:08.10  
      41.14   48.50   56.11   42.35                                
  4 Wasson, Rachel            SR DTV-OH               2:59.66    3:25.80  
      41.59   51.36 1:00.76   52.09                                
  5 McKay, Kathleen           SO Coshocton                 NT    4:04.98  
      59.29 1:05.46 1:05.00   55.23                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      School:   2:25.50        1978 B. Clark, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Matthew           SR Coshocton                 NT    2:37.70  
      34.97   41.78   44.41   36.54                                
  2 Mizer, Peter              JR Coshocton                 NT    2:39.79  
      36.41   41.66   46.72   35.00                                
  3 Oprandi, Julian           SR Bulldogs                  NT    2:40.95  
      33.12   41.86   47.90   38.07                                
  4 Hindel, Jacob             JR DTV-OH               2:30.98    2:41.95  
      35.79   41.72   49.18   35.26                                
  5 Church, Jesse                Bulldogs                  NT    3:02.04  
      37.78   43.33 1:02.78   38.15                                
  6 Brown, Carter             FR DTV-OH               2:47.68    3:17.66  
      44.78   56.28   55.67   40.93                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   29.32        2001 L. Tubbs, CHS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Courtney         SR DTV-OH                 30.12      30.53  
  2 Crown, Courtney           SR Coshocton                 NT      33.40  
  3 Jennings, Kristen         SO Coshocton                 NT      34.02  
  4 Willey, Dominique         JR Bulldogs                  NT      35.37  
  5 Dennis, Tiffany           FR DTV-OH                 39.50      35.65  
  6 Long, Karalee                Bulldogs                  NT      37.92  
 
Event 7J  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, K                  JR Coshocton                 NT      41.53  
  2 Wittke, Rebekka           SR Coshocton                 NT      42.81  
  3 Huebner, Kayla            SO Coshocton                 NT     x44.01  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   25.00        1996 M. Salmon, CHS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Tyler            SR Bulldogs                  NT      26.24  
  2 Bairas, Joseph J          SR Coshocton                 NT      29.11  
  3 Mason, Marc               JR Bulldogs                  NT      29.42  
  4 Ford, Cole                JR DTV-OH                 32.45      30.57  
  5 Lewis, Hawken             FR Coshocton                 NT      30.60  
  6 Pisch, Kevin              JR DTV-OH                 31.34      33.92  
 
Event 8J  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Evan               SO Coshocton                 NT      35.64  
  2 Blome, Alex               SR Bulldogs                  NT      35.95  
  3 Phillips, Justin             Bulldogs                  NT      36.31  
  4 Wasson, Benton            FR DTV-OH                    NT      37.40  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      School:   1:08.32        2003 L. Tubbs, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Sarah            JR Coshocton                 NT    1:15.96  
      34.74   41.22                                                
  2 Lillibridge, Amber        SO Coshocton                 NT    1:51.08  
      49.54 1:01.54                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      School:   1:01.90        1980 B. Clark, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Harrison            SR DTV-OH               1:07.89    1:10.29  
      32.22   38.07                                                
  2 Hindel, Jacob             JR DTV-OH               1:07.68    1:19.07  
      36.70   42.37                                                
  3 Mizer, Peter              JR Coshocton                 NT    1:20.36  
      36.90   43.46                                                
  4 Roman, Alex               FR Coshocton                 NT    1:24.05  
      37.49   46.56                                                
  5 Church, Jesse                Bulldogs                  NT    1:26.17  
      41.13   45.04                                                
  6 Monroe, Chris                Bulldogs                  NT    1:37.10  
      42.21   54.89                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   1:03.41        2008 S. Sheldon, CHS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Courtney         SR DTV-OH                 59.45    1:08.21  
      33.09   35.12                                                
  2 Sigman, Amelia            SO Bulldogs                  NT    1:16.48  
      37.79   38.69                                                
  3 Wasson, Rachel            SR DTV-OH               1:04.56    1:17.08  
      36.62   40.46                                                
  4 Borton, Lila              JR Coshocton                 NT    1:17.70  
      37.59   40.11                                                
  5 Boylan, Myranda           SO Coshocton                 NT    1:22.12  
      38.99   43.13                                                
  6 May, Chelsea                 Bulldogs                  NT    1:24.42  
      39.61   44.81                                                
 
Event 11J  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huebner, Kayla            SO Coshocton                 NT    1:37.62  
  2 Wittke, Rebekka           SR Coshocton                 NT    1:43.22  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   55.40        1978 B. Clark, CHS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Tyler            SR Bulldogs                  NT      56.12  
      27.21   28.91                                                
  2 Turner, Adam              SR Coshocton                 NT      56.49  
      26.53   29.96                                                
  3 Salmans, Stephen          FR Coshocton                 NT    1:04.33  
      31.37   32.96                                                
  4 Miebach, Brenton          FR DTV-OH               1:06.45    1:10.58  
      34.02   36.56                                                
  5 Michael, Francis             Bulldogs                  NT    1:11.60  
      34.01   37.59                                                
  6 King, Casey               JR DTV-OH               1:12.34    1:16.91  
      35.69   41.22                                                
 
Event 12J  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouch, Jared              FR DTV-OH                    NT    1:19.31  
  2 Clark, Evan               SO Coshocton                 NT    1:21.33  
  3 Weaver, Dustin               Bulldogs                  NT    1:30.18  
  4 McQueen, Andrew              Bulldogs                  NT    1:43.72  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   4:40.53        2003 L. Tubbs, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sarah           FR Coshocton                 NT    6:12.67  
      38.39   44.52   47.80   49.22   48.36   48.79   49.17   46.42
  2 Stillion, Lyndsey         JR Coshocton                 NT    6:42.23  
      41.98   48.69   51.58   51.96                 1:42.26        
  3 Rittenhouse, Jessica      JR DTV-OH               8:01.23    6:43.65  
      41.83   49.64   52.79   51.15   52.93   53.53   53.95   47.83
 
Event 14  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   4:18.73        1978 G. Masica, CHS                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Dan                SR Coshocton                 NT    5:04.12  
      33.47   37.29   38.32   39.40   39.57   39.62   39.55   36.90
  2 Bell, Kevin               SO DTV-OH               5:26.57    5:04.27  
      34.02   39.27   39.47   40.48   40.20   40.90   38.01   31.92
  3 Simpson, Scott            SO Coshocton                 NT    5:57.36  
      37.13   43.12   45.81   46.20   46.70   46.51   46.57   45.32
  4 Pisch, Kevin              JR DTV-OH               7:45.34    7:04.62  
      43.77   50.58                   57.06   58.45   57.03   46.44
  5 Blome, Alex               SR Bulldogs                  NT    7:08.02  
      42.76   51.20   55.21   56.66   56.69   58.21   58.37   48.92
  6 Phillips, Justin             Bulldogs                  NT    7:22.45  
      44.49   50.82   54.49   56.06 1:01.14 1:00.57   58.50   56.38
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School:   2:03.18        2001 CHS, CHS                                   
                         T. Hammond, D. Erwin, B. Earnest, L. Tubbs        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    2:10.82  
     1) Sheldon, Sarah JR               2) Jennings, Kristen SO           
     3) Borton, Hannah SO               4) Crown, Courtney SR             
       31.72    40.24    25.92    32.94                                    
  2 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'A'                    2:00.45    2:12.82  
     1) Border, Blarie SR               2) Black, Allison SR              
     3) Hetrick, Courtney SR            4) Wasson, Rachel SR              
       33.02    37.10    32.31    30.39                                    
  3 Heath  'A'                                             NT    2:20.93  
     1) Willey, Dominique JR            2) May, Chelsea                   
     3) McCall, Emily SO                4) Sigman, Amelia SO              
       35.17    36.59    36.93    32.24                                    
  4 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    2:22.78  
     1) Borton, Lila JR                 2) Hamilton, Sarah FR             
     3) McKay, Kaitlin JR               4) Easterday, Alex JR             
       36.49    35.79    36.02    34.48                                    
  5 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    2:20.45    2:33.89  
     1) Bell, Megan FR                  2) King, Minda SR                 
     3) Dennis, Tiffany FR              4) Masterson, Jillian SR          
       41.45    37.98    38.33    36.13                                    
  6 Heath  'B'                                             NT    2:41.64  
     1) Hewitt, Andrea                  2) Fair, Sami                     
     3) Long, Karalee                   4) McDonald, Annaleigh SO         
       41.25    41.62    39.90    38.87                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School:   1:49.41        2008 CHS, CHS                                   
                         J. Haines, Ma. Madsen, B. Tubbs, A. Turner        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    1:47.78  
     1) Madsen, Matthew SR              2) Tubbs, Brian SR                
     3) Haines, Josh SR                 4) Turner, Adam SR                
       28.25    28.03    25.91    25.59                                    
  2 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    2:00.47  
     1) Bairas, Joseph J SR             2) Lewis, Hawken FR               
     3) Roman, Alex FR                  4) Baker, Dan SR                  
       30.22    30.21    30.33    29.71                                    
  3 Heath  'B'                                             NT    2:05.86  
     1) Weaver, Dustin                  2) Day, Anthony                   
     3) Michael, Lucas                  4) Richmond, Shane                
       28.84    31.84    33.82    31.36                                    
  4 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'A'                    1:48.79    2:09.06  
     1) Pisch, Kevin JR                 2) Ross, Harrison SR              
     3) Miebach, Brenton FR             4) Brown, Carter FR               
       35.52    29.61    31.67    32.26                                    
  5 Heath  'A'                                             NT    2:23.15  
     1) Mason, Marc JR                  2) Michael, Francis               
     3) Mugglin, Brett                  4) Church, Jesse                  
       37.05    36.97    35.18    33.95                                    
  6 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                         NT    2:26.65  
     1) Fouch, Jared FR                 2) Wasson, Benton FR              
     3) Winkelmes, Nathan FR            4) Kuhn, Jonathan FR              
       38.55    37.10    37.12    33.88                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      School:   1:11.34        2002 L Tubbs, CHS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Border, Blarie            SR DTV-OH               1:13.24    1:23.42  
      40.29   43.13                                                
  2 Borton, Lila              JR Coshocton                 NT    1:32.53  
      45.09   47.44                                                
  3 Boylan, Myranda           SO Coshocton                 NT    1:32.99  
      44.87   48.12                                                
  4 Oprandi, Erica               Bulldogs                  NT    1:41.60  
      50.22   51.38                                                
  5 King, Minda               SR DTV-OH               1:24.35    1:46.60  
      50.95   55.65                                                
  6 Mussard, Stephanie           Bulldogs                  NT    1:49.48  
      49.91   59.57                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      School:   1:06.75        1980 D. Todd, CHS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Brian              SR Coshocton                 NT    1:08.75  
      33.18   35.57                                                
  2 Oprandi, Julian           SR Bulldogs                  NT    1:11.18  
      34.23   36.95                                                
  3 Bairas, Joseph J          SR Coshocton                 NT    1:12.90  
      36.36   36.54                                                
  4 Ford, Cole                JR DTV-OH               1:25.46    1:26.25  
      40.74   45.51                                                
  5 Pisch, Marrcus            FR DTV-OH               1:35.46    1:35.88  
      45.10   50.78                                                
  6 Keaser, Sam                  Bulldogs                  NT    1:40.36  
      48.28   52.08                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      School:   1:23.58        1994 K. Pierce, CHS                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stillion, Lyndsey         JR Coshocton                 NT    1:43.59  
      49.93   53.66                                                
  2 Bell, Megan               FR DTV-OH               1:38.45    1:46.40  
      50.64   55.76                                                
  3 McDonald, Annaleigh       SO Bulldogs                  NT    1:48.27  
      51.70   56.57                                                
  4 McKay, Kathleen           SO Coshocton                 NT    1:52.89  
      53.40   59.49                                                
  5 Black, Allison            SR DTV-OH               1:38.24    1:56.30  
      53.67 1:02.63                                                
  6 Fair, Sami                   Bulldogs                  NT    1:58.60  
      55.30 1:03.30                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      School:   1:13.10        1974 E. Smith, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wedor, Josh               SR Bulldogs                  NT    1:17.32  
      36.04   41.28                                                
  2 Madsen, Matthew           SR Coshocton                 NT    1:18.95  
      36.90   42.05                                                
  3 Ross, Harrison            SR DTV-OH               1:13.45    1:23.86  
      39.82   44.04                                                
  4 Lewis, Hawken             FR Coshocton                 NT    1:29.73  
      41.61   48.12                                                
  5 Kuhn, Jonathan            FR DTV-OH               1:30.56    1:32.58  
      42.68   49.90                                                
  6 Day, Anthony                 Bulldogs                  NT    1:36.49  
      44.72   51.77                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School:   4:33.14        2001 CHS, CHS                                   
                         T. Hammond, D. Erwin, B. Earnest, L. Tubbs        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    4:52.80  
     1) Crown, Courtney SR              2) Borton, Hannah SO              
     3) Easterday, Alex JR              4) Sheldon, Sarah JR              
       35.51  1:14.92    33.89  1:12.96    35.87  1:15.25    33.06  1:09.67
  2 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'A'                    4:35.36    5:03.29  
     1) Hetrick, Courtney SR            2) Masterson, Jillian SR          
     3) Border, Blarie SR               4) Wasson, Rachel SR              
       37.07  1:17.38    36.72  1:19.95    34.24  1:15.75    32.68  1:10.21
  3 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    5:30.28  
     1) Borton, Lila JR                 2) Boylan, Myranda SO             
     3) McKay, Kaitlin JR               4) Hamilton, Sarah FR             
       39.31  1:20.39    40.12  1:26.62    39.58  1:22.21    38.38  1:21.06
  4 Heath  'A'                                             NT    5:47.94  
     1) May, Chelsea                    2) Ault, Katelyn SO               
     3) Willey, Dominique JR            4) McCall, Emily SO               
       43.96  1:33.39    39.51  1:25.75    37.36  1:22.83    38.90  1:25.97
  5 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    5:00.00    5:51.38  
     1) Black, Allison SR               2) Dennis, Tiffany FR             
     3) Rittenhouse, Jessica JR         4) King, Minda SR                 
       41.34  1:26.68    40.00  1:25.48    40.65  1:25.76    43.01  1:33.46
  6 Heath  'B'                                             NT    6:47.52  
     1) Hewitt, Andrea                  2) Long, Karalee                  
     3) Oprandi, Erica                  4) Mussard, Stephanie             
       45.36  1:35.26    51.62  1:55.34    45.79  1:35.71    47.58  1:41.21
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School:   3:56.60        1978 CHS, CHS                                   
                         C.Gauerke, G.Masica, B.Clark, D.Todd              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    3:59.35  
     1) Tubbs, Brian SR                 2) Salmans, Stephen FR            
     3) Haines, Josh SR                 4) Turner, Adam SR                
       30.36  1:03.70    29.35  1:02.19    26.95    57.34    26.40    56.12
  2 Heath  'A'                                             NT    4:09.31  
     1) Oprandi, Julian SR              2) Mason, Marc JR                 
     3) Wedor, Josh SR                  4) Paulsen, Tyler SR              
       30.05  1:02.04    30.42  1:03.39    29.65  1:06.02    26.98    57.86
  3 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'A'                    4:35.35    4:26.67  
     1) Bell, Kevin SO                  2) Brown, Carter FR               
     3) Miebach, Brenton FR             4) Hindel, Jacob JR               
       30.01  1:02.53    33.58  1:09.52    34.76  1:20.23    21.03    54.39
  4 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    4:34.39  
     1) Baker, Dan SR                   2) Roman, Alex FR                 
     3) Simpson, Scott SO               4) Mizer, Peter JR                
       32.39  1:06.77    32.84  1:09.65    35.18  1:14.52    30.17  1:03.45
  5 Heath  'B'                                             NT    5:15.44  
     1) Hunt, Tyler                     2) Richmond, Shane                
     3) Michael, Francis                4) Mugglin, Brett                 
       35.80  1:16.18    38.52  1:23.01    35.55  1:16.76    35.95  1:19.49
  6 Tri-Valley High School-OH  'B'                    5:35.46    5:17.98  
     1) King, Casey JR                  2) Ford, Cole JR                  
     3) Pisch, Marrcus FR               4) Kuhn, Jonathan FR              
       35.58  1:17.86    35.61  1:14.90    38.27  1:22.04    38.90  1:23.18
Return to 2008-2009 Schedule