Make your own free website on Tripod.com
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Lexington High School               122   2. Coshocton High School                48
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Lexington High School              88.5   2. Coshocton High School              81.5
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      School: ! 2:20.33        1994 CHS                                        
                         K.McCluggage, K.Pierce, S.Scherbel, H.Gallagher   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexington High School  'A'                             NT    2:18.92    8  
     1) Walter, Taylor SO               2) Risacher, Lauren JR            
     3) Kuhn, Abby SO                   4) Gillan, Clara JR               
       36.01    39.52    32.76    30.63                                    
  2 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    2:19.76    4  
     1) Easterday, Alex JR              2) Pyle, Jennifer SR              
     3) Sheldon, Sarah JR               4) Crown, Courtney SR             
       38.37    38.28    32.02    31.09                                    
  3 Lexington High School  'B'                             NT    2:27.11    2  
     1) Pfieffer, Lauren FR             2) Fruendlich, Anna JR            
     3) Cole, Lexxie JR                 4) Weiss, Mallory FR              
       38.25    40.86    36.33    31.67                                    
  4 Lexington High School  'C'                             NT   x2:38.63  
     1) Kmetz, Olivia SR                2) Freundlich, Grace JR           
     3) Wymer, Aubrey SO                4) Kaple, Emma FR                 
       40.90    42.81    42.14    32.78                                    
  5 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    2:51.63  
     1) Borton, Lila JR                 2) Stillion, Lindsey JR           
     3) Lillibridge, Amber SO           4) Jennings, Kristen SO           
       42.88    47.06    47.46    34.23                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      School: ! 1:58.50        2009 CHS                                        
                         B. Tubbs, Ma. Madsen, J. Haines, A. Turner        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    2:00.95    8  
     1) Tubbs, Brian SR                 2) Madsen, Matthew SR             
     3) Haines, Josh SR                 4) Turner, Adam SR                
       32.18    35.10    28.16    25.51                                    
  2 Lexington High School  'A'                             NT    2:05.09    4  
     1) Galat, Josiah JR                2) Stevens, Dave SR               
     3) Jergens, Matt SR                4) Spayde, Nick SO                
       32.97    34.11    30.25    27.76                                    
  3 Lexington High School  'B'                             NT    2:12.52    2  
     1) Brownewell, Austin SO           2) Riley, Keegan JR               
     3) Jones, Ian JR                   4) Fourhman, Ryan FR              
       35.13    35.89    32.46    29.04                                    
  4 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    2:14.38  
     1) Bairas, Joeseph SR              2) Mizer, Peter JR                
     3) Roman, Alex FR                  4) McKay, Kevin SR                
       33.34    37.36    34.49    29.19                                    
  5 Lexington High School  'C'                             NT   x2:27.15  
     1) Burkhart, Austin SO             2) Bazley, Gavyn SO               
     3) Gillan, Jerome FR               4) Betscher, Zach SO              
       35.48    38.74    39.42    33.51                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 2:13.44        1999 L. Tubbs, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Elli             JR Lexington                 NT    2:26.80    6  
      34.21   37.09   38.50   37.00                                
  2 Gleaves, Jane             SR Lexington                 NT    2:36.03    4  
      36.25   40.00   40.63   39.15                                
  3 Earnest, Courtney         FR Lexington                 NT    2:39.51    3  
      37.36   40.95   41.25   39.95                                
  4 Borton, Lila              JR Coshocton                 NT    2:46.67    2  
      38.51   42.40   43.26   42.50                                
  5 McKay, Kaitlin            JR Coshocton                 NT    3:06.25    1  
      41.63   47.81   49.66   47.15                                
  6 Dile, Rebecca             FR Coshocton                 NT    3:42.94  
      46.41   56.54 1:00.87   59.12                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 2:00.21        1979 B. Clark, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Josh              SR Coshocton                 NT    2:10.02    6  
      30.11   33.09   33.98   32.84                                
  2 Wright, Braxton           JR Lexington                 NT    2:13.81    4  
      30.44   34.04   34.20   35.13                                
  3 Fain, Robert              JR Lexington                 NT    2:17.71    3  
      30.96   33.92   35.97   36.86                                
  4 Baker, Dan                SR Coshocton                 NT    2:21.78    2  
      32.91   35.76   36.74   36.37                                
  5 Salmans, Stephen          FR Coshocton                 NT    2:25.38    1  
      33.30   36.49   38.54   37.05                                
  6 Bazley, Garrett           SR Lexington                 NT    2:27.62  
      35.81   37.01   38.09   36.71                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      School: ! 2:34.38        2001 L. Tubbs, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Jennifer            SR Coshocton                 NT    2:37.72    6  
      35.05   41.11   45.53   36.03                                
  2 Pfieffer, Lauren          FR Lexington                 NT    2:53.77    4  
      39.23   45.84   50.55   38.15                                
  3 Riley, Gretchen           SR Lexington                 NT    2:56.59    3  
      39.60   44.26   53.39   39.34                                
  4 Cole, Lexxie              JR Lexington                 NT    3:04.93    2  
      42.83   48.21   52.25   41.64                                
  5 Borton, Hanna             SO Coshocton                 NT    3:07.86    1  
      41.02   47.48   56.27   43.09                                
  6 McKay, Kathleen           SO Coshocton                 NT    4:06.91  
      56.75 1:03.73 1:08.74   57.69                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      School: ! 2:25.50        1978 B. Clark, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Matthew           SR Coshocton                 NT    2:36.37    6  
      35.23   40.79   43.22   37.13                                
  2 Jergens, Matt             SR Lexington                 NT    2:38.68    4  
      35.01   44.49   43.50   35.68                                
  3 Stevens, Dave             SR Lexington                 NT    2:40.23    3  
      36.20   44.07   44.12   35.84                                
  4 Mizer, Peter              JR Coshocton                 NT    2:40.29    2  
      36.34   41.12   47.04   35.79                                
  5 Burkhart, Austin          SO Lexington                 NT    2:50.63    1  
      37.31   42.12   51.01   40.19                                
  6 Roman, Alex               FR Coshocton                 NT    2:55.19  
      36.68   43.82   55.48   39.21                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 29.32        2001 L. Tubbs, CHS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Taylor            SO Lexington                 NT      30.98    6  
  2 Gillan, Clara             JR Lexington                 NT      31.56    4  
  3 Weiss, Mallory            FR Lexington                 NT      32.73    3  
  4 Boylan, Myranda           SO Coshocton                 NT      34.04    2  
  5 Jennings, Kristen         SO Coshocton                 NT      34.12    1  
  6 Wittke, Rebekka           SR Coshocton                 NT      46.59  
 
Event 7J  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 29.32        2001 L. Tubbs, CHS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Willis, Traci             FR Lexington                 NT     X33.77  
 -- Kaple, Emma               FR Lexington                 NT     X33.96  
 -- Ward, Sarah               SO Lexington                 NT     X34.96  
 -- Fruendlich, Anna          JR Lexington                 NT     X35.39  
 -- Kmetz, Olivia             SR Lexington                 NT     X35.61  
 -- Myers, Kate               SO Lexington                 NT     X36.15  
 -- Freundlich, Grace         JR Lexington                 NT     X38.38  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 25.00        1996 M. Salmon, CHS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              SR Coshocton                 NT      26.09    6  
  2 Cropp, Nathan             JR Lexington                 NT      28.27    4  
  3 Fourhman, Ryan            FR Lexington                 NT      28.74    3  
  4 Riley, Keegan             JR Lexington                 NT      29.67    1.5
  4 McKay, Kevin              SR Coshocton                 NT      29.67    1.5
  6 Lewis, Hawken             FR Coshocton                 NT      30.61  
 
Event 8J  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 25.00        1996 M. Salmon, CHS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazley, Gavyn             SO Lexington                 NT      31.08  
  2 Gillan, Jerome            FR Lexington                 NT      34.00  
  3 Betscher, Zach            SO Lexington                 NT      34.42  
  4 Thornsley, Shane          FR Coshocton                 NT      35.60  
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      School: ! 1:08.32        2003 L. Tubbs, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Sarah            JR Coshocton                 NT    1:14.99    6  
      34.46   40.53                                                
  2 Kuhn, Abby                SO Lexington                 NT    1:19.88    4  
      36.56   43.32                                                
  3 Pfieffer, Lauren          FR Lexington                 NT    1:26.85    3  
      40.69   46.16                                                
  4 Risacher, Lauren          JR Lexington                 NT    1:27.69    2  
      39.64   48.05                                                
  5 Lillibridge, Amber        SO Coshocton                 NT    1:55.07    1  
      53.13 1:01.94                                                
  6 Stillion, Lindsey         JR Coshocton                 NT    2:01.51  
      51.34 1:10.17                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      School: ! 1:01.90        1980 B. Clark, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Josh              SR Coshocton                 NT    1:06.42    6  
      31.70   34.72                                                
  2 Jergens, Matt             SR Lexington                 NT    1:12.20    4  
      33.85   38.35                                                
  3 Jones, Ian                JR Lexington                 NT    1:15.58    3  
      33.88   41.70                                                
  4 Brownewell, Austin        SO Lexington                 NT    1:16.17    2  
      35.99   40.18                                                
  5 Mizer, Peter              JR Coshocton                 NT    1:21.35    1  
      37.33   44.02                                                
  6 Roman, Alex               FR Coshocton                 NT    1:28.36  
      38.30   50.06                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 1:03.41        2008 S. Sheldon, CHS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannemann, Sara           JR Lexington                 NT    1:06.54    6  
      33.07   33.47                                                
  2 Walter, Taylor            SO Lexington                 NT    1:09.99    4  
      34.86   35.13                                                
  3 Crown, Courtney           SR Coshocton                 NT    1:10.92    3  
      34.36   36.56                                                
  4 Earnest, Courtney         FR Lexington                 NT    1:11.48    2  
      34.46   37.02                                                
  5 Borton, Hanna             SO Coshocton                 NT    1:15.63    1  
      36.41   39.22                                                
  6 Easterday, Alex           JR Coshocton                 NT    1:16.55  
      36.70   39.85                                                
 
Event 11J  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 1:03.41        2008 S. Sheldon, CHS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wymer, Aubrey             SO Lexington                 NT   X1:15.30  
 -- Willis, Traci             FR Lexington                 NT   X1:16.22  
 -- Ward, Sarah               SO Lexington                 NT   X1:19.69  
 -- Freundlich, Grace         JR Lexington                 NT   X1:20.76  
 -- Myers, Kate               SO Lexington                 NT   X1:23.32  
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 55.40        1978 B. Clark, CHS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              SR Coshocton                 NT      57.91    6  
      27.73   30.18                                                
  2 Cropp, Nathan             JR Lexington                 NT    1:03.22    4  
      29.74   33.48                                                
  3 Spayde, Nick              SO Lexington                 NT    1:03.55    3  
      29.63   33.92                                                
  4 Galat, Josiah             JR Lexington                 NT    1:03.83    2  
      31.06   32.77                                                
  5 Salmans, Stephen          FR Coshocton            1:12.49    1:04.02    1  
      31.84   32.18                                                
  6 McKay, Kevin              SR Coshocton                 NT    1:08.42  
      32.33   36.09                                                
 
Event 13  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 4:40.53        2003 L. Tubbs, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Elli             JR Lexington                 NT    5:13.02    6  
      36.30   39.55   39.56   40.07   39.84   40.28   39.58   37.84
  2 Gleaves, Jane             SR Lexington                 NT    5:30.60    4  
      38.41   42.68   42.09   42.30   41.68   42.21   41.12   40.11
  3 Cole, Lexxie              JR Lexington                 NT    5:33.41    3  
      37.81   42.57   42.52   41.97   43.05   42.62   42.17   40.70
  4 Borton, Lila              JR Coshocton                 NT    5:48.90    2  
      39.88   43.34   43.95   44.46   45.08   44.90   44.08   43.21
  5 Huebner, Kayla            SO Coshocton                 NT    7:14.35    1  
      46.58   52.73   55.49   56.59   57.16   56.29   55.89   53.62
 
Event 14  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School: ! 4:18.73        1978 G. Masica, CHS                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Brian              SR Coshocton                 NT    4:43.76    6  
      31.91   34.79   35.50   36.06   36.37   36.10   36.28   36.75
  2 Wright, Braxton           JR Lexington                 NT    4:45.44    4  
      31.75   34.71   35.72   36.61   36.60   36.99   37.12   35.94
  3 Fain, Robert              JR Lexington                 NT    4:58.40    3  
      33.02   36.93   37.57   38.22   37.93   38.36   39.01   37.36
  4 Baker, Dan                SR Coshocton                 NT    5:02.35    2  
      33.54   37.21   38.24   38.91   39.04   39.39   39.44   36.58
  5 Bazley, Garrett           SR Lexington                 NT    5:02.38    1  
      34.22   36.26   38.61   38.79   38.62   39.38   39.78   36.72
  6 Simpson, Scott            SO Coshocton                 NT    5:54.14  
      37.10   42.65   45.04   45.76   46.11   47.02   46.05   44.41
 
Event 15  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School: ! 2:03.18        2001 CHS                                        
                         T. Hammond, D. Erwin, B. Earnest, L. Tubbs        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexington High School  'A'                             NT    2:04.02    8  
     1) Kuhn, Abby SO                   2) Hannemann, Sara JR             
     3) Walter, Taylor SO               4) Gillan, Clara JR               
       31.29    30.20    30.70    31.83                                    
  2 Lexington High School  'B'                             NT    2:07.95    4  
     1) Earnest, Courtney FR            2) Riley, Gretchen SR             
     3) Weiss, Mallory FR               4) Stevens, Elli JR               
       32.07    32.16    32.44    31.28                                    
  3 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    2:08.75    2  
     1) Crown, Courtney SR              2) Borton, Hanna SO               
     3) Jennings, Kristen SO            4) Sheldon, Sarah JR              
       31.20    32.87    33.01    31.67                                    
  4 Lexington High School  'C'                             NT   x2:18.77  
     1) Kaple, Emma FR                  2) Willis, Traci FR               
     3) Wymer, Aubrey SO                4) Gleaves, Jane SR               
       34.16    36.74    34.97    32.90                                    
  5 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    2:38.19  
     1) Boylan, Myranda SO              2) McKay, Kathleen SO             
     3) Lillibridge, Amber SO           4) McKay, Kaitlin JR              
       34.40    42.44    42.56    38.79                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School: ! 1:49.41        2008 CHS                                        
                         J. Haines, Ma. Madsen, B. Tubbs, A. Turner        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexington High School  'A'                             NT    1:53.09    8  
     1) Cropp, Nathan JR                2) Spayde, Nick SO                
     3) Wright, Braxton JR              4) Fain, Robert JR                
       28.99    28.60    28.00    27.50                                    
  2 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    1:53.60    4  
     1) Bairas, Joeseph SR              2) Mizer, Peter JR                
     3) Salmans, Stephen FR             4) Madsen, Matthew SR             
       29.38    28.64    28.20    27.38                                    
  3 Lexington High School  'B'                             NT    1:54.11    2  
     1) Riley, Keegan JR                2) Stevens, Dave SR               
     3) Fourhman, Ryan FR               4) Jergens, Matt SR               
       29.27    28.50    28.41    27.93                                    
  4 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    2:06.02  
     1) Lewis, Hawken FR                2) Moore, Clint SO                
     3) Simpson, Scott SO               4) Baker, Dan SR                  
       31.06    31.22    32.53    31.21                                    
  5 Lexington High School  'C'                             NT   x2:10.07  
     1) Bazley, Gavyn SO                2) Betscher, Zach SO              
     3) Gillan, Jerome FR               4) Jones, Ian JR                  
       31.53    34.50    34.50    29.54                                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      School: ! 1:11.34        2002 L Tubbs, CHS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannemann, Sara           JR Lexington                 NT    1:22.06    6  
      41.51   40.55                                                
  2 Kuhn, Abby                SO Lexington                 NT    1:23.13    4  
      41.24   41.89                                                
  3 Easterday, Alex           JR Coshocton                 NT    1:26.65    3  
      42.55   44.10                                                
  4 Kmetz, Olivia             SR Lexington                 NT    1:28.57    2  
      42.96   45.61                                                
  5 Boylan, Myranda           SO Coshocton                 NT    1:35.05    1  
      45.44   49.61                                                
  6 McKay, Kaitlin            JR Coshocton                 NT    1:38.89  
      49.05   49.84                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      School: ! 1:05.91        2009 J. Haines, CHS                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Brian              SR Coshocton                 NT    1:09.50    6  
      33.24   36.26                                                
  2 Bairas, Joeseph           SR Coshocton                 NT    1:11.86    4  
      35.65   36.21                                                
  3 Galat, Josiah             JR Lexington                 NT    1:14.68    3  
      35.99   38.69                                                
  4 Brownewell, Austin        SO Lexington                 NT    1:15.36    2  
      36.74   38.62                                                
  5 Burkhart, Austin          SO Lexington                 NT    1:19.70    1  
      38.37   41.33                                                
  6 Moore, Clint              SO Coshocton                 NT    1:32.68  
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      School: ! 1:22.10        2009 J. Pyle, CHS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Jennifer            SR Coshocton                 NT    1:24.46    6  
      41.03   43.43                                                
  2 Fruendlich, Anna          JR Lexington                 NT    1:29.01    4  
      41.72   47.29                                                
  3 Risacher, Lauren          JR Lexington                 NT    1:31.48    3  
      43.91   47.57                                                
  4 Riley, Gretchen           SR Lexington                 NT    1:32.03    2  
      43.33   48.70                                                
  5 McKay, Kathleen           SO Coshocton                 NT    1:57.22    1  
      55.16 1:02.06                                                
  6 Wittke, Rebekka           SR Coshocton                 NT    2:09.06  
      57.95 1:11.11                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      School: ! 1:13.10        1974 E. Smith, CHS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Dave             SR Lexington                 NT    1:17.99    6  
      36.66   41.33                                                
  2 Madsen, Matthew           SR Coshocton                 NT    1:19.20    4  
      37.34   41.86                                                
  3 Spayde, Nick              SO Lexington                 NT    1:20.34    3  
      38.11   42.23                                                
  4 Riley, Keegan             JR Lexington                 NT    1:22.64    2  
      38.95   43.69                                                
  5 Lewis, Hawken             FR Coshocton                 NT    1:28.27    1  
      40.86   47.41                                                
  6 Simpson, Scott            SO Coshocton            1:36.89    1:32.14  
      43.34   48.80                                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School: ! 4:33.14        2001 CHS                                        
                         T. Hammond, D. Erwin, B. Earnest, L. Tubbs        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexington High School  'A'                             NT    4:41.27    8  
     1) Stevens, Elli JR                2) Earnest, Courtney FR           
     3) Hannemann, Sara JR              4) Pfieffer, Lauren FR            
       33.60  1:09.03    34.27  1:11.81    33.51  1:10.67    33.32  1:09.76
  2 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    4:49.49    4  
     1) Crown, Courtney SR              2) Easterday, Alex JR             
     3) Pyle, Jennifer SR               4) Sheldon, Sarah JR              
       34.96  1:13.13    37.81  1:20.23    33.81  1:08.78    31.89  1:07.35
  3 Lexington High School  'B'                             NT    4:56.89    2  
     1) Gillan, Clara JR                2) Gleaves, Jane SR               
     3) Cole, Lexxie JR                 4) Weiss, Mallory FR              
       34.88  1:13.53    34.98  1:13.23    35.01  1:15.85    34.19  1:14.28
  4 Lexington High School  'C'                             NT   x5:15.93  
     1) Willis, Traci FR                2) Kaple, Emma FR                 
     3) Wymer, Aubrey SO                4) Riley, Gretchen SR             
       38.39  1:19.54    37.32  1:18.07    37.86  1:19.17    37.46  1:19.15
  5 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    5:27.81  
     1) Borton, Hanna SO                2) Jennings, Kristen SO           
     3) Borton, Lila JR                 4) Boylan, Myranda SO             
       40.22  1:25.53    40.06  1:26.36    37.21  1:18.10    36.28  1:17.82
 
Event 22  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School: ! 3:53.29        2009 CHS                                        
                         B. Tubbs, S. Salmans, J. Haines, A. Turner        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School  'A'                             NT    4:02.30    8  
     1) Tubbs, Brian SR                 2) Salmans, Stephen FR            
     3) Haines, Josh SR                 4) Turner, Adam SR                
       30.57  1:04.23    30.29  1:03.43    27.16    57.47    26.81    57.17
  2 Lexington High School  'A'                             NT    4:13.59    4  
     1) Fain, Robert JR                 2) Galat, Josiah JR               
     3) Wright, Braxton JR              4) Cropp, Nathan JR               
       30.70  1:03.28    31.32  1:05.70    29.11  1:01.64    29.02  1:02.97
  3 Lexington High School  'B'                             NT    4:28.97    2  
     1) Fourhman, Ryan FR               2) Brownewell, Austin SO          
     3) Bazley, Garrett SR              4) Burkhart, Austin SO            
       32.14  1:07.08    32.36  1:07.90    32.80  1:08.30    30.76  1:05.69
  4 Coshocton High School  'B'                             NT    4:33.60  
     1) Bairas, Joeseph SR              2) Roman, Alex FR                 
     3) McKay, Kevin SR                 4) Baker, Dan SR                  
       33.48  1:10.13    31.43  1:07.67    32.13  1:09.55    31.38  1:06.25
  5 Lexington High School  'C'                             NT   x5:02.05  
     1) Bazley, Gavyn SO                2) Betscher, Zach SO              
     3) Gillan, Jerome FR               4) Jones, Ian JR                  
       34.21  1:12.12    36.65  1:17.88    36.59  1:20.75    33.42  1:11.30
  6 Coshocton High School  'C'                             NT   x5:19.21  
     1) Clark, Even SO                  2) Moore, Clint SO                
     3) Simpson, Scott SO               4) Thornsley, Shane FR            
       42.48  1:26.32    36.10  1:19.16    36.60  1:19.28    33.69  1:14.45
 
Return to 2008-2009 Schedule