Make your own free website on Tripod.com


	Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22
	1.	Coshocton High School	289
	2.	Dover High School	286
	3.	Cloverleaf High School	245
	4.	Martins Ferry High School	138
	5.	Cambridge High School	105
	6.	Riverview High School	77
	7.	St.Clairsville High School	76
	8.	Barnesville High Schools	61
	9.	Mapleton High School	24


	Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22
	1.	Dover High School	371
	2.	Coshocton High School	196
	3.	Riverview High School	182
	4.	Cloverleaf High School	153
	5.	St.Clairsville High School	116
	6.	Barnesville High Schools	95
	7.	Martins Ferry High School	91
	8.	Cambridge High School	37
	9.	Garaway	24

    
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
	Meet Record:	2:00.13	!	2004	Cuyahoga Falls
	Team	Relay	Finals Time

	1	DOV	A	2:00.42	  32
	1) Reichman, Sarah SR	2) Toney, Cassandra FR
	3) Ibarra, Frieda JR	4) Reichman, Jenna SR
	30.56	33.42	30.14	26.30
	2	LCL	A	2:01.28	  26
	1) Ferguson, Addy SO	2) Kopinsky, Amelia SR
	3) Kolodka, Nicole JR	4) Lance, Callie SR
	28.66	34.56	31.16	26.90
	3	COSH-OH	A	2:12.71	  24
	1) Boylan, Myranda JR	2) Ringenberg, Hannah FR
	3) Borton, Hannah JR	4) McKay, Katilin SR
	34.77	37.13	31.99	28.82
	4	DOV	B	2:14.25	  22
	1) Feller, McKenzie JR	2) Telle, Megan SO
	3) Miller, Katie SO	4) Dummermuth, Abbi FR
	44.49	26.48	32.66	30.62
	5	CAM-OH	A	2:14.72	  20
	1) Carpenetti, Paige SR	2) Waddell, Emilee FR
	3) Waddell, Beth JR	4) Cline, Rebecca SR
	30.31	40.57	32.85	30.99
	6	COSH-OH	B	2:22.02	  18
	1) Easterday, Alex SR	2) Simpson, Emily FR
	3) Brown, Savannah FR	4) Borton, Lila SR
	35.87	38.44	35.90	31.81
	7	BARN	A	2:24.61	  14
	1) Piersol, Katy SR	2) Bahmer, Brandi SR
	3) Cameron, Taylor SR	4) Clouse, Bethany SR
	37.09	38.87	36.96	31.69
	8	SCL	A	2:27.10	  10
	1) Blair, Caty JR	2) Miller, Allison SR
	3) Skrabak, Emily JR	4) Dwyer, Marisa SO
	37.33	42.08	34.41	33.28
	9	MFER-OH	A	2:27.17	  8
	1) Deaton, Rebecca JR	2) Smith, Alyssa FR
	3) Lattimer, Christina FR	4) Fulst, Gabrielle FR
	39.03	44.16	34.24	29.74
	10	LCL	B	2:27.86	  6
	1) May, Carolyn SR	2) Chudzinksi, Emily FR
	3) Keller, Savannah SR	4) Hicks, Nikki FR
	39.87	39.59	35.64	32.76
	11	WRV-OH	A	2:30.34	  4
	1) Murray, Teya SO	2) Hammond, Rachel SO
	3) Lupher, Courtney JR	4) Meek, Kendall SO
	37.56	40.43	37.50	34.85
	12	DOV	C	2:46.10	  2
	1) Hershberger, Samantha SR	2) LaRocca, Taylor SR
	3) Stutz, Rachael FR	4) Leach, Carrie SR
	40.36	41.08	51.53	33.13
	13	SCL	B	2:49.98
	1) Strope, Erica SO	2) Hegel, Luisa JR
	3) Hall, Victoria SO	4) Hinkle, Markie SO
	43.53	46.07	41.91	38.47
	14	BARN	B	2:57.87
	1) Shamhart, Andrea JR	2) Shamhart, Samantha SO
	3) Ramsey, Julie JR	4) Lucas, KiKi SO
	48.84	45.28	47.76	35.99
	15	BARN	C	3:22.22
	1) Weiss, Hunter FR	2) Skinner, Breanna SO
	3) Kindelberger, Ashley SO	4) Huntsman, Britni JR
	50.77	1:01.81	52.66	36.98

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
	Meet Record:	1:42.82	!	2002	Cincinnati Moeller
	Team	Relay	Finals Time

	1	DOV	A	1:50.98	  32
	1) Rafter, Zach JR	2) Maurer, David SR
	3) Thomas, Nathan JR	4) Stahl, JB SR
	27.94	32.73	28.08	22.23
	2	DOV	B	1:59.77	  26
	1) Stutz, Nathanael SR	2) Nay, Kolton JR
	3) Smith, Casey SO	4) Limbaugh, Dillon JR
	32.79	33.56	27.34	26.08
	3	COSH-OH	A	2:02.69	  24
	1) Moore, Clint JR	2) Simpson, Scott JR
	3) Roman, Alex SO	4) Clark, Evan JR
	31.08	36.04	28.50	27.07
	4	MFER-OH	A	2:03.16	  22
	1) Couture, Travis JR	2) Ehn, Jonatan SR
	3) Truchan, Jesse JR	4) Ribeiro, Anderson SR
	30.96	35.15	29.03	28.02
	5	WRV-OH	A	2:04.38	  20
	1) Garrett, Wade SO	2) Hall, Sam SO
	3) Schlupp, Josh JR	4) Adkins, Daniel JR
	33.28	34.72	30.49	25.89
	6	LCL	A	2:04.58	  18
	1) Koncar, Nick JR	2) Goodreau, Caleb JR
	3) Lloyd, Mick JR	4) Jarrett, Jeff SR
	33.68	30.85	31.84	28.21
	7	BARN	A	2:04.71	  14
	1) Baker, Christopher FR	2) Swallie, Arick SR
	3) Yevincy, Hunter SO	4) Burkhart, Kyle SR
	29.39	37.48	27.48	30.36
	8	DOV	C	2:16.39	  10
	1) Maize, Seth SO	2) Martin, Alex SO
	3) Warther, Drew SO	4) Telle, Eric SO
	33.02	37.88	36.04	29.45
	9	SCL	A	2:31.50	  8
	1) Kennon, Dan FR	2) Antolak, Cole SO
	3) Tobin, Nick FR	4) Ratka, Zach SR
	42.00	36.19	35.49	37.82
	10	CAM-OH	A	2:34.07	  6
	1) Price, Steven JR	2) Lewis, John SO
	3) Mathers, Nathan FR	4) Buco, Perry SR
	40.15	34.11	48.42	31.39
	11	BARN	B	2:48.10	  4
	1) Stoudt, Jesse SO	2) Roberts, Shane JR
	3) Seneff, Ryan SR	4) Wehr, Nate SO
	41.58	51.47	42.19	32.86

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
	Meet Record:	2:03.13	!	2001	Lindsay Tubbs
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Garbash, Jamie	 SR	SCL	2:07.81	  16
	29.01	31.72	33.39	33.69
	2	Patterson, Amanda	 FR	ASHM	2:08.16	  13
	29.00	31.87	33.75	33.54
	3	Reichman, Sarah	 SR	DOV	2:11.10	  12
	29.61	31.99	35.00	34.50
	4	Waddell, Beth	 JR	CAM-OH	2:15.94	  11
	30.46	34.92	35.97	34.59
	5	Havran, Margaret	 SR	LCL	2:16.80	  10
	31.31	34.22	35.80	35.47
	6	Baker, Emily	 FR	COSH-OH	2:17.58	  9
	31.34	34.17	35.71	36.36
	7	Petricola, Nikki	 SR	DOV	2:22.47	  7
	33.00	36.04	37.53	35.90
	8	Lough, Katie	 SR	MFER-OH	2:22.73	  5
	32.87	36.81	38.20	34.85
	9	Lehecka, Christa	 SR	LCL	2:23.53	  4
	33.53	36.84	37.57	35.59
	10	Feller, McKenzie	 JR	DOV	2:25.59	  3
	33.04	37.18	37.93	37.44
	11	Hamilton, Sarah	 SO	COSH-OH	2:26.52	  2
	34.55	38.11	38.58	35.28
	12	Borton, Lila	 SR	COSH-OH	2:27.83	  1
	34.71	37.49	38.10	37.53
	13	Plazek, Tessa	 FR	LCL	2:30.72
	35.25	38.53	39.77	37.17
	14	Worthington, Katie	 SR	WRV-OH	2:31.09
	34.41	37.98	1:18.70
	15	Meek, Kendall	 SO	WRV-OH	2:32.60
	34.42	38.77	40.42	38.99
	16	Chudzinksi, Emily	 FR	LCL	2:36.66
	35.04	39.15	41.63	40.84
	17	Clouse, Bethany	 SR	BARN	2:47.70
	37.08	43.92	44.98	41.72
	18	Fulst, Gabrielle	 FR	MFER-OH	2:49.19
	37.13	42.22	43.27	46.57
	19	Douglass, Sheridan	 FR	WRV-OH	2:52.22
	39.57	42.19
	20	Wharton, Katie	 FR	MFER-OH	2:53.72
	38.35	44.16	46.66	44.55
	21	Els, Amanda	 JR	WRV-OH	2:59.94
	39.83	45.03	47.58	47.50
	22	Shamhart, Andrea	 JR	BARN	3:02.96
	40.16	45.49	49.25	48.06
	23	St.Clair, Chrissy	 SR	CAM-OH	3:15.79
	41.50	49.85	52.79	51.65
	24	Rossiter, Kaci	 JR	CAM-OH	3:26.98
	45.96	55.65	53.81	51.56

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
	Meet Record:	1:49.59	!	2001	Dane Redinger
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Stahl, JB	 SR	DOV	1:50.98	  16
	25.32	27.73	29.11	28.82
	2	Baker, Christopher	 FR	BARN	1:58.97	  13
	27.06	30.10	31.47	30.34
	3	Mizer, Pete	 SR	COSH-OH	2:01.29	  12
	27.37	30.04	31.80	32.08
	4	Lehecka, Kurt	 SR	LCL	2:02.57	  11
	27.77	30.66	31.93	32.21
	5	Mills, Zack	 SR	WRV-OH	2:04.21	  10
	28.20	30.93	32.68	32.40
	6	Couture, Travis	 JR	MFER-OH	2:05.10	  9
	28.50	31.42	32.98	32.20
	7	Salmans, Stephen	 JR	COSH-OH	2:07.18	  7
	28.00	32.26	33.50	33.42
	8	Stanke, Mark	 SO	DOV	2:07.60	  5
	28.84	32.25	33.57	32.94
	9	Plazek, Luke	 SO	LCL	2:14.74	  4
	30.26	34.22	35.71	34.55
	10	Pokas, Nick	 SR	SCL	2:15.82	  3
	30.81	34.65	36.17	34.19
	11	Raftry, Brian	 SR	LCL	2:20.99	  2
	30.94	37.72
	12	Hall, Sam	 SO	WRV-OH	2:22.58	  1
	31.57	35.65	38.78	36.58
	13	Limbaugh, Dillon	 JR	DOV	2:24.32
	31.98	37.26	39.02	36.06
	14	Jarrett, Jeff	 SR	LCL	2:25.37
	32.97	37.76	39.03	35.61
	15	Clark, Evan	 JR	COSH-OH	2:33.02
	35.64	38.91	40.62	37.85
	16	Kasinecz, Logan	 SR	CAM-OH	2:35.26
	33.48	38.87	41.03	41.88
	17	Mariea, Brandon	 JR	DOV	2:35.33
	33.23	41.07	42.37	38.66
	18	Conley, Kris	 SO	WRV-OH	2:37.71
	34.98	40.66	41.29	40.78
	19	Gee, Garrett	 FR	WRV-OH	2:38.95
	34.80	39.79	43.52	40.84
	20	Tirpak, DJ	 JR	MFER-OH	2:40.43
	34.82	40.38	42.58	42.65
	21	Mathers, Nathan	 FR	CAM-OH	2:42.86
	34.83	43.07	44.06	40.90
	22	Cooper, Colin	 FR	MFER-OH	2:43.56
	35.89	40.50	44.63	42.54
	23	Buco, Perry	 SR	CAM-OH	2:52.35
	34.82	42.55	47.63	47.35
	24	Chesler, Chris	 JR	CAM-OH	4:28.05
	58.09	1:10.40	1:11.05	1:08.51

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
	Meet Record:	2:18.56	!	1/25/2004	Anna Comella
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Kopinsky, Amelia	 SR	LCL	2:32.92	  16
	32.13	40.40	44.81	35.58
	2	Manns, Kenzie	 SR	WRV-OH	2:36.58	  13
	32.34	40.98	47.98	35.28
	3	Kolodka, Nicole	 JR	LCL	2:36.75	  12
	33.27	41.55	46.45	35.48
	4	Toney, Cassandra	 FR	DOV	2:39.55	  11
	34.18	44.56	43.76	37.05
(Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM)
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	5	Borton, Hannah	 JR	COSH-OH	2:39.64	  10
	33.49	41.77	48.27	36.11
	6	Brown, Savannah	 FR	COSH-OH	2:47.48	  9
	37.96	45.30	46.57	37.65
	7	Waddell, Emilee	 FR	CAM-OH	2:56.85	  7
	41.68	47.67	47.99	39.51
	8	Skrabak, Emily	 JR	SCL	3:02.08	  5
	36.04	50.30	53.08	42.66
	9	Smith, Alyssa	 FR	MFER-OH	3:02.65	  4
	39.51	46.56	52.31	44.27
	10	Piersol, Katy	 SR	BARN	3:28.15	  3
	45.03	49.17	1:06.46	47.49
	11	Ramsey, Julie	 JR	BARN	3:32.67	  2
	47.75	57.63	1:01.63	45.66
	---	Deaton, Rebecca	 JR	MFER-OH	DQ
	39.39	47.07	56.42	39.07

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
	Meet Record:	1:58.69	!	1/21/2006	Markus Sievers
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Eaton, Eric	 SO	SCL	2:16.93	  16
	28.97	37.76	36.88	33.32
	2	Goodreau, Caleb	 JR	LCL	2:18.67	  13
	31.21	37.40	38.34	31.72
	3	Smith, Casey	 SO	DOV	2:24.13	  12
	29.39	36.94	44.52	33.28
	4	Maurer, David	 SR	DOV	2:27.72	  11
	29.76	39.06	44.95	33.95
	5	Roman, Alex	 SO	COSH-OH	2:31.16	  10
	31.24	39.32	46.30	34.30
	6	Pope, Coleston	 FR	WRV-OH	2:46.40	  9
	33.46	43.62	52.22	37.10
	7	Schlupp, Josh	 JR	WRV-OH	2:46.67	  7
	33.05	49.40	46.98	37.24
	8	Carpenetti, Tony	 FR	CAM-OH	2:55.25	  5
	35.35	43.32

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
	Meet Record:	25.14	!	1/21/2006	Megan Rupe
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Maguire, Elise	 SR	MFER-OH	26.47	  16
	2	Reichman, Jenna	 SR	DOV	26.85	  13
	3	Sheldon, Sarah	 SR	COSH-OH	27.57	  12
	4	Lance, Callie	 SR	LCL	28.22	  11
	5	McKay, Katilin	 SR	COSH-OH	29.14	  10
	6	Bahmer, Brandi	 SR	BARN	29.35	  9
	7	Garrett, Katie	 SR	WRV-OH	29.45	  7
	8	Cameron, Taylor	 SR	BARN	29.47	  5
	9	Boylan, Myranda	 JR	COSH-OH	29.80	  4
	10	Keller, Savannah	 SR	LCL	29.93	  3
	11	Feller, McKenzie	 JR	DOV	30.12	  2
	12	Murray, Teya	 SO	WRV-OH	32.31	  1
	13	Baldwin, Allie	 JR	LCL	32.34
	14	Maurer, Kodie	 SR	DOV	32.37
	15	Bennett, Alex	 SO	CAM-OH	32.51
	16	Leach, Carrie	 SR	DOV	33.03
	17	Corpman, Torree	 SO	DOV	33.04
	18	Dwyer, Marisa	 SO	SCL	33.24
	19	Han, Elizabeth	 FR	LCL	34.13
	20	Hicks, Nikki	 FR	LCL	34.18
	21	Hegel, Luisa	 JR	SCL	34.43
	22	Fitch, Jaymie	 FR	DOV	34.96
	23	Stutz, Rachael	 FR	DOV	35.36
	24	Lewis, Shannon	 FR	MFER-OH	35.37
	25	Weiss, Hunter	 FR	BARN	36.21
	26	Miceli, Kristin	 FR	DOV	36.56
	27	Murphy, Maggie	 FR	DOV	37.10
	28	Rojas, Laura	 SR	MFER-OH	37.20
	29	LaRocca, Taylor	 SR	DOV	37.28
	30	Huntsman, Britni	 JR	BARN	37.31
	31	Lumbatis, Autumn	 FR	WRV-OH	37.39
	32	Shamhart, Samantha	 SO	BARN	37.89
	33	McCaslin, Alisha	 SO	DOV	38.78
	34	Cameron, Katie	 FR	DOV	39.13
	35	Brant, Brittany	 SR	ASHM	39.32
	36	Kindelberger, Ashley	 SO	BARN	39.51
	37	Hinkle, Markie	 SO	SCL	39.87
	38	Lecron, Katibeth	 SR	SCL	40.66
	39	Doughty, Michelle	 SO	WRV-OH	41.37
	40	Delong, Emily	 SO	SCL	42.13
	41	Nordine, Faith	 FR	DOV	43.00
	42	Skinner, Breanna	 SO	BARN	50.30
	---	Blackwell, Rachel	 SR	SCL	SCR

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
	Meet Record:	23.01	!	1/17/2009	JB Stahl
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Stahl, JB	 SR	DOV	22.57	!	  16
	2	Truchan, Jesse	 JR	MFER-OH	24.78	  13
	3	Elgart, Marcus	 JR	WRV-OH	24.97	  12
	4	Boron, Josh	 SO	GAR	25.65	  11
	5	Maize, Seth	 SO	DOV	25.94	  10
	6	Garrett, Wade	 SO	WRV-OH	25.96	  9
	7	Bell, Conor	 FR	DOV	26.02	  7
	8	Lewis, Hawken	 SO	COSH-OH	26.25	  5
	9	Swallie, Arick	 SR	BARN	26.27	  4
	10	Rife, Jacob	 JR	SCL	26.53	  3
	11	Sommers, Chris	 SR	SCL	26.62	  2
	12	Misko, Zeb	 SO	GAR	26.78	  1
	13	Maize, Shane	 SO	DOV	27.09
	14	Adkins, Daniel	 JR	WRV-OH	27.33
	15	Ickes, Brian	 SO	DOV	27.38
	16	Lloyd, Mick	 JR	LCL	27.86
	17	Jarrett, Jeff	 SR	LCL	28.39
	18	Wolff, Ethan	 SR	LCL	28.40
	19	Douglas, Austin	 FR	CAM-OH	28.99
	20	Casto, Mason	 FR	DOV	29.42
	21	Thornsley, Shane	 SO	COSH-OH	29.65
	*22	Terrell, Ryan	 SO	COSH-OH	29.84
	*22	Telle, Eric	 SO	DOV	29.84
	24	Kasinecz, Logan	 SR	CAM-OH	30.25
	25	Buco, Perry	 SR	CAM-OH	31.85
	26	Levy, Domink	 SR	MFER-OH	31.89
	27	Burkhart, Kyle	 SR	BARN	31.99
(Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle)
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	28	Laizure, Logan	 SO	DOV	32.20
	29	Andrews, Eddie	 FR	LCL	32.34
	30	Wehr, Nate	 SO	BARN	32.35
	31	Seneff, Ryan	 SR	BARN	33.37
	32	Nelson, Ethan	 SO	DOV	33.59
	33	Amore, John	 SO	WRV-OH	35.58
	34	Conrad, Michael	 SO	DOV	36.69
	35	Stoudt, Jesse	 SO	BARN	36.79
	36	Ratka, Zach	 SR	SCL	36.81
	37	Ramsey, Joey	 FR	BARN	37.77
	38	Wells, Ian	 SO	BARN	37.89
	39	Weiss, JC	 SO	BARN	38.20

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
	Meet Record:	1:02.97	!	1/25/2003	Lindsay Tubbs
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Ferguson, Addy	 SO	LCL	59.93	!	  16
	28.26	31.67
	2	Garbash, Jamie	 SR	SCL	1:04.65	  13
	29.82	34.83
	3	Longenette, Katie	 SR	MFER-OH	1:07.17	  12
	30.63	36.54
	4	Patterson, Amanda	 FR	ASHM	1:08.07	  11
	31.59	36.48
	5	Manns, Kenzie	 SR	WRV-OH	1:10.24	  10
	32.54	37.70
	6	Kolodka, Nicole	 JR	LCL	1:13.01	  9
	33.27	39.74
	7	Ringenberg, Hannah	 FR	COSH-OH	1:16.03	  7
	35.95	40.08
	8	Telle, Megan	 SO	DOV	1:17.49	  5
	34.55	42.94
	9	Lough, Katie	 SR	MFER-OH	1:19.89	  4
	35.63	44.26
	10	Skrabak, Emily	 JR	SCL	1:20.64	  3
	36.11	44.53
	11	Lattimer, Christina	 FR	MFER-OH	1:21.76	  2
	37.11	44.65
	12	Lupher, Courtney	 JR	WRV-OH	1:26.17	  1
	40.62	45.55
	13	Hammond, Rachel	 SO	WRV-OH	1:34.97
	42.51	52.46

Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
	Meet Record:	54.39	!	2002	Evan Herdeman
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Thomas, Nathan	 JR	DOV	1:05.39	  16
	29.96	35.43
	2	Mizer, Pete	 SR	COSH-OH	1:05.79	  13
	30.49	35.30
	3	Roman, Alex	 SO	COSH-OH	1:08.93	  12
	30.86	38.07
	4	Schlupp, Josh	 JR	WRV-OH	1:14.77	  11
	33.75	41.02
	5	Maurer, David	 SR	DOV	1:14.84	  10
	35.27	39.57
	6	Pope, Coleston	 FR	WRV-OH	1:17.12	  9
	34.36	42.76

Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
	Meet Record:	55.39	!	1/21/2006	Megan Rupe
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Reichman, Jenna	 SR	DOV	57.63	  16
	27.64	29.99
	2	Maguire, Elise	 SR	MFER-OH	58.12	  13
	28.23	29.89
	3	Carpenetti, Paige	 SR	CAM-OH	1:00.06	  12
	28.80	31.26
	4	Sheldon, Sarah	 SR	COSH-OH	1:02.39	  11
	29.24	33.15
	5	Baker, Emily	 FR	COSH-OH	1:03.38	  10
	30.16	33.22
	6	Lance, Callie	 SR	LCL	1:03.85	  9
	29.71	34.14
	7	Bahmer, Brandi	 SR	BARN	1:05.19	  7
	31.38	33.81
	8	McKay, Katilin	 SR	COSH-OH	1:05.22	  5
	31.82	33.40
	9	Garrett, Katie	 SR	WRV-OH	1:07.42	  4
	32.03	35.39
	10	Keller, Savannah	 SR	LCL	1:08.32	  3
	32.20	36.12
	11	Cameron, Taylor	 SR	BARN	1:08.49	  2
	32.98	35.51
	12	Cline, Rebecca	 SR	CAM-OH	1:11.32	  1
	33.04	38.28
	13	Fulst, Gabrielle	 FR	MFER-OH	1:11.62
	32.70	38.92
	14	Maurer, Kodie	 SR	DOV	1:11.98
	33.98	38.00
	15	Cronebach, Bryn	 SO	DOV	1:12.65
	34.82	37.83
	16	Hicks, Nikki	 FR	LCL	1:13.54
	35.91	37.63
	17	Hershberger, Samantha	 SR	DOV	1:13.60
	34.87	38.73
	18	Clouse, Bethany	 SR	BARN	1:14.51
	34.98	39.53
	19	Henninge, Marissa	 FR	DOV	1:14.95
	35.73	39.22
	20	Meek, Kassidy	 FR	WRV-OH	1:15.97
	35.06	40.91
	21	Leach, Carrie	 SR	DOV	1:16.77
	38.41	38.36
	22	Stutz, Rachael	 FR	DOV	1:17.72
	37.65	40.07
	23	Nay, Kayla	 FR	DOV	1:18.57
	37.07	41.50
	24	Douglass, Sheridan	 FR	WRV-OH	1:20.17
	38.08	42.09
	25	Fitch, Jaymie	 FR	DOV	1:20.34
	38.31	42.03
	26	Dwyer, Marisa	 SO	SCL	1:21.23
	40.91	40.32
(Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle)
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	27	Lupher, Courtney	 JR	WRV-OH	1:21.33
	39.89	41.44
	28	Ramsey, Julie	 JR	BARN	1:22.45
	40.10	42.35
	29	Hall, Victoria	 SO	SCL	1:22.78
	40.13	42.65
	30	Murphy, Maggie	 FR	DOV	1:25.03
	39.83	45.20
	31	Rojas, Laura	 SR	MFER-OH	1:27.05
	39.59	47.46
	32	Brant, Brittany	 SR	ASHM	1:27.67
	40.91	46.76
	33	McCaslin, Alisha	 SO	DOV	1:29.07
	40.45	48.62
	34	Delekta, Michelle	 JR	DOV	1:31.25
	42.76	48.49
	35	Hinkle, Markie	 SO	SCL	1:32.54
	43.12	49.42
	36	Delong, Emily	 SO	SCL	1:37.43
	45.53	51.90
	37	Cameron, Katie	 FR	DOV	1:40.18
	38	Black, Kristin	 SR	CAM-OH	1:42.39
	43.48	58.91
	---	Miller, Katie	 SO	DOV	DQ
	30.68	32.96
	---	Blackwell, Rachel	 SR	SCL	SCR

Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
	Meet Record:	50.71	!	1/17/2009	JB Stahl
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Rafter, Zach	 JR	DOV	53.42	  16
	25.65	27.77
	2	Yevincy, Hunter	 SO	BARN	53.80	  13
	25.64	28.16
	3	Mills, Zack	 SR	WRV-OH	55.13	  12
	4	Couture, Travis	 JR	MFER-OH	55.43	  11
	26.38	29.05
	5	Salmans, Stephen	 JR	COSH-OH	56.16	  10
	26.84	29.32
	6	Boron, Josh	 SO	GAR	58.42	  9
	27.18	31.24
	7	Stanke, Mark	 SO	DOV	58.47	  7
	27.93	30.54
	8	Maize, Shane	 SO	DOV	58.96	  5
	28.30	30.66
	9	Rife, Jacob	 JR	SCL	59.08	  4
	27.61	31.47
	10	Misko, Zeb	 SO	GAR	1:00.12	  3
	28.89	31.23
	11	Moore, Clint	 JR	COSH-OH	1:00.28	  2
	28.05	32.23
	12	Adkins, Daniel	 JR	WRV-OH	1:01.20	  1
	29.61	31.59
	13	Raftry, Brian	 SR	LCL	1:01.52
	29.48	32.04
	14	Stutz, Nathanael	 SR	DOV	1:02.66
	30.17	32.49
	15	Swallie, Arick	 SR	BARN	1:02.67
	29.56	33.11
	16	Nay, Kolton	 JR	DOV	1:02.87
	29.26	33.61
	17	Wolff, Ethan	 SR	LCL	1:04.60
	30.73	33.87
	18	Ribeiro, Anderson	 SR	MFER-OH	1:05.36
	30.11	35.25
	19	Lewis, John	 SO	CAM-OH	1:05.44
	32.36	33.08
	20	Clark, Evan	 JR	COSH-OH	1:05.46
	31.83	33.63
	21	Ickes, Brian	 SO	DOV	1:05.87
	32.30	33.57
	22	Warther, Drew	 SO	DOV	1:06.44
	31.75	34.69
	23	Martin, Alex	 SO	DOV	1:06.69
	31.27	35.42
	24	Ehn, Jonatan	 SR	MFER-OH	1:06.86
	31.25	35.61
	25	Tobin, Nick	 FR	SCL	1:07.25
	32.01	35.24
	26	Kennon, Dan	 FR	SCL	1:09.29
	33.97	35.32
	27	Thornsley, Shane	 SO	COSH-OH	1:10.04
	32.54	37.50
	28	Stewart, Brandon	 JR	WRV-OH	1:12.11
	33.28	38.83
	29	Burkhart, Kyle	 SR	BARN	1:13.48
	34.56	38.92
	30	Lamp, Levi	 SR	WRV-OH	1:14.47
	35.46	39.01
	31	Levy, Domink	 SR	MFER-OH	1:15.03
	33.79	41.24
	32	Stoudt, Jesse	 SO	BARN	1:15.10
	33.54	41.56
	33	Laizure, Logan	 SO	DOV	1:16.37
	35.67	40.70
	34	Jones, Logan	 SR	COSH-OH	1:18.49
	36.86	41.63
	35	Nelson, Ethan	 SO	DOV	1:20.86
	37.64	43.22
	36	Price, Steven	 JR	CAM-OH	1:23.08
	37.51	45.57
	37	Seneff, Ryan	 SR	BARN	1:23.22
	37.45	45.77
	38	Wells, Ian	 SO	BARN	1:29.74
	38.61	51.13
	39	Weiss, JC	 SO	BARN	1:31.85
	39.30	52.55
	40	Roberts, Shane	 JR	BARN	1:32.37
	42.44	49.93
	41	Chesler, Chris	 JR	CAM-OH	2:06.94
	58.00	1:08.94
	---	Barker, Matthew	 SR	CAM-OH	X55.13
	26.88	28.25

Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
	Meet Record:	5:27.14	!	1/25/2003	Lindsay Tubbs
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Waddell, Beth	 JR	CAM-OH	5:55.80	  16
	30.15	34.62	35.52	35.77
	36.62	36.85	36.77	37.49
	37.07	34.94
	2	Ibarra, Frieda	 JR	DOV	6:00.82	  13
	30.17	34.40	35.93	35.96
	37.09	37.35	37.45	38.94
	38.26	35.27
	3	Havran, Margaret	 SR	LCL	6:13.62	  12
	32.61	36.43	37.99	38.20
	38.12	38.23	38.83	38.30
	38.41	36.50
	4	Lehecka, Christa	 SR	LCL	6:25.00	  11
	33.96	37.89	39.27	39.39
	39.17	39.13	39.90	40.09
	39.52	36.68
	5	Borton, Lila	 SR	COSH-OH	6:26.33	  10
	35.21	37.82	38.76	39.26
	39.49	39.31	39.61	39.77
	39.35	37.75
	6	Hamilton, Sarah	 SO	COSH-OH	6:28.71	  9
	35.95	38.44	39.31	38.77
	38.99	39.01	39.64	40.05
	40.02	38.53
	7	Worthington, Katie	 SR	WRV-OH	6:36.40	  7
	35.29	39.52	40.32	40.48
	40.50	40.43	40.07	40.97
	40.28	38.54
	8	Petricola, Nikki	 SR	DOV	6:39.43	  5
	34.59	37.76	39.66	40.50
	40.52	41.54	42.02	42.06
	41.05	39.73
	9	Simpson, Emily	 FR	COSH-OH	6:44.37	  4
	36.20	39.14	39.61	40.66
	41.35	41.35	41.83	42.11
	41.65	40.47
	10	Meek, Kendall	 SO	WRV-OH	6:49.26	  3
	35.76	39.89	40.94	41.58
	42.21	42.05	42.75	43.00
	41.92	39.16
	11	Dummermuth, Abbi	 FR	DOV	7:25.43	  2
	36.09	41.82	44.68	46.00
	46.56	46.44	45.46	47.77
	46.73	43.88
	12	Lattimer, Christina	 FR	MFER-OH	7:28.38	  1
	38.91	42.64	44.83	46.16
	45.90	46.26	47.15	47.77
	45.82	42.94
	13	Lucas, KiKi	 SO	BARN	7:52.67
	39.15	44.33	46.99	47.89
	49.07	50.28	49.35	49.19
	52.01	44.41
	14	Els, Amanda	 JR	WRV-OH	8:09.08
	40.55	46.23	51.15	50.91
	51.51	52.09	51.48	50.78
	50.70	43.68
	15	Shamhart, Andrea	 JR	BARN	8:11.69
	40.57	45.95	48.94	50.23
	50.45	50.84	52.38	52.00
	52.73	47.60
	16	Howard, Salina	 FR	MFER-OH	8:25.29
	40.86	46.06	50.27	52.76
	53.44	54.11	53.69	53.38
	53.25	47.47
	17	Rossiter, Kaci	 JR	CAM-OH	9:05.53
	46.39	55.51	56.54	55.80
	55.78	55.27	56.84	55.99
	55.98	51.43
	---	Miller, Allison	 SR	SCL	SCR

Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
	Meet Record:	5:04.46	!	1/20/2007	Tyler Chesonis
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Baker, Christopher	 FR	BARN	5:13.82	  16
	27.23	30.42	32.04	31.80
	31.97	32.15	32.46	32.86
	32.58	30.31
	2	Lehecka, Kurt	 SR	LCL	5:31.27	  13
	29.27	31.50	32.55	33.35
	34.01	34.16	34.19	34.35
	34.55	33.34
	3	Thomas, Nathan	 JR	DOV	5:35.32	  12
	27.85	30.59	33.35	34.19
	34.03	34.60	34.91	36.16
	35.67	33.97
	4	Plazek, Luke	 SO	LCL	6:03.90	  11
	30.49	34.19	36.00	37.10
	37.08	38.07	38.03	38.09
	38.23	36.62
	5	Pokas, Nick	 SR	SCL	6:24.07	  10
	31.74	36.08	38.65	39.78
	39.93	40.05
	39.87	36.88
	6	Conley, Kris	 SO	WRV-OH	6:55.53	  9
	36.17	40.53	41.99	42.13
	42.35	42.67	43.13	42.80
	43.15	40.61
	7	Gee, Garrett	 FR	WRV-OH	7:20.15	  7
	36.74	41.73	43.56	45.60
	46.55	46.91	46.71	46.32
	46.64	39.39
	8	Tirpak, DJ	 JR	MFER-OH	7:20.34	  5
	36.66	40.75	43.55	45.09
	47.07	47.46	47.35	46.44
	46.70	39.27
	9	Mariea, Brandon	 JR	DOV	7:22.61	  4
	34.71	42.78	45.81	45.91
	47.20	47.32	48.03	45.51
	1:25.34
(Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle)
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	10	Mathers, Nathan	 FR	CAM-OH	7:31.27	  3
	37.18	44.49	46.52	46.48
	46.51	46.77	47.24	47.51
	47.81	40.76

Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
	Meet Record:	1:46.73	!	1/19/2008	Dover High School
S Reichman, A Birney, E Worsham, J Reichman
	Team	Relay	Finals Time

	1	COSH-OH	A	1:52.71	  32
	1) Baker, Emily FR	2) Borton, Hannah JR
	3) McKay, Katilin SR	4) Sheldon, Sarah SR
	28.89	28.35	28.47	27.00
	2	DOV	A	1:53.44	  26
	1) Petricola, Nikki SR	2) Miller, Katie SO
	3) Feller, McKenzie JR	4) Reichman, Jenna SR
	29.91	28.17	29.33	26.03
	3	MFER-OH	A	1:56.36	  24
	1) Lough, Katie SR	2) Deaton, Rebecca JR
	3) Longenette, Katie SR	4) Maguire, Elise SR
	29.46	31.63	28.71	26.56
	4	LCL	A	1:58.76	  22
	1) Lehecka, Christa SR	2) Keller, Savannah SR
	3) Havran, Margaret SR	4) Lance, Callie SR
	31.13	30.16	29.78	27.69
	5	COSH-OH	B	2:02.16	  20
	1) Boylan, Myranda JR	2) Easterday, Alex SR
	3) Brown, Savannah FR	4) Hamilton, Sarah SO
	29.82	31.47	31.42	29.45
	6	BARN	A	2:02.27	  18
	1) Clouse, Bethany SR	2) Piersol, Katy SR
	3) Cameron, Taylor SR	4) Bahmer, Brandi SR
	32.64	31.80	29.32	28.51
	7	SCL	A	2:05.30	  14
	1) Blair, Caty JR	2) Dwyer, Marisa SO
	3) Miller, Allison SR	4) Garbash, Jamie SR
	30.64	34.37	33.74	26.55
	8	MFER-OH	B	2:06.80	  10
	1) Lewis, Shannon FR	2) Wharton, Katie FR
	3) Rojas, Laura SR	4) Howard, Salina FR
	36.36	32.21	36.61	21.62
	9	DOV	B	2:10.84	  8
	1) Leach, Carrie SR	2) Henninge, Marissa FR
	3) Dummermuth, Abbi FR	4) Maurer, Kodie SR
	33.26	32.68	32.02	32.88
	10	LCL	B	2:12.18	  6
	1) Plazek, Tessa FR	2) Han, Elizabeth FR
	3) Baldwin, Allie JR	4) May, Carolyn SR
	32.73	34.47	33.01	31.97
	11	DOV	C	2:18.07	  4
	1) Corpman, Torree SO	2) Stutz, Rachael FR
	3) Miceli, Kristin FR	4) Worsham, Ashley JR
	33.12	34.68	35.68	34.59
	12	DOV	D	2:21.22	  2
	1) LaRocca, Taylor SR	2) Fitch, Jaymie FR
	3) Nay, Kayla FR	4) Murphy, Maggie FR
	37.65	32.73	34.83	36.01
	13	CAM-OH	A	2:23.35
	1) Barker, Samantha FR	2) Bennett, Alex SO
	3) Waddell, Emilee FR	4) Cline, Rebecca SR
	31.30	32.24	42.69	37.12
	14	BARN	B	2:30.43
	1) Huntsman, Britni JR	2) Shamhart, Andrea JR
	3) Lucas, KiKi SO	4) Weiss, Hunter FR
	39.64	36.46	36.70	37.63
	15	SCL	B	2:36.01
	1) Delong, Emily SO	2) Strope, Erica SO
	3) Lecron, Katibeth SR	4) Hall, Victoria SO
	42.91	34.76	41.47	36.87
	16	DOV	E	2:43.64
	1) Cameron, Katie FR	2) Delekta, Michelle JR
	3) McCaslin, Alisha SO	4) Nordine, Faith FR
	40.19	41.74	37.89	43.82
	17	BARN	C	2:48.61
	1) Kindelberger, Ashley SO	2) Shamhart, Samantha SO
	3) Ramsey, Julie JR	4) Smith, Alana
	39.72	40.39	37.12	51.38
	---	WRV-OH	A	DQ
	1) Garrett, Katie SR	2) Meek, Kendall SO
	3) Worthington, Katie SR	4) Manns, Kenzie SR
	29.91	30.90	30.35	27.68

Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
	Meet Record:	1:36.35	!	2004	Kiski Prep
	Team	Relay	Finals Time

	1	COSH-OH	A	1:41.26	  32
	1) Moore, Clint JR	2) Lewis, Hawken SO
	3) Salmans, Stephen JR	4) Mizer, Pete SR
	26.22	25.48	24.82	24.74
	2	DOV	A	1:43.22	  26
	1) Bell, Conor FR	2) Limbaugh, Dillon JR
	3) Stanke, Mark SO	4) Smith, Casey SO
	26.01	26.40	26.03	24.78
	3	WRV-OH	A	1:44.22	  24
	1) Hall, Sam SO	2) Garrett, Wade SO
	3) Elgart, Marcus JR	4) Mills, Zack SR
	28.76	25.66	24.54	25.26
	4	SCL	A	1:45.20	  22
	1) Rife, Jacob JR	2) Sommers, Chris SR
	3) Pokas, Nick SR	4) Eaton, Eric SO
	26.77	26.52	27.24	24.67
	5	LCL	A	1:46.60	  20
	1) Lloyd, Mick JR	2) Raftry, Brian SR
	3) Wolff, Ethan SR	4) Lehecka, Kurt SR
	27.58	26.46	27.01	25.55
	6	BARN	A	1:48.67	  18
	1) Baker, Christopher FR	2) Burkhart, Kyle SR
	3) Swallie, Arick SR	4) Yevincy, Hunter SO
	26.03	31.16	26.42	25.06
(Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay)
	Team	Relay	Finals Time

	7	DOV	B	1:48.99	  14
	1) Ickes, Brian SO	2) Maize, Seth SO
	3) Maize, Shane SO	4) Martin, Alex SO
	27.53	25.89	26.68	28.89
	8	CAM-OH	A	1:56.42	  10
	1) Barker, Matthew SR	2) Douglas, Austin FR
	3) Carpenetti, Tony FR	4) Lewis, John SO
	30.50	28.63	29.00	28.29
	9	LCL	B	1:57.93	  8
	1) Koncar, Nick JR	2) Andrews, Eddie FR
	3) Jarrett, Jeff SR	4) Plazek, Luke SO
	29.13	32.08	28.25	28.47
	10	COSH-OH	B	2:00.49	  6
	1) Terrell, Ryan SO	2) Jones, Logan SR
	3) Thornsley, Shane SO	4) Clark, Evan JR
	30.46	32.91	29.66	27.46
	11	DOV	C	2:01.11	  4
	1) Telle, Eric SO	2) Mariea, Brandon JR
	3) Warther, Drew SO	4) Casto, Mason FR
	30.05	31.54	30.34	29.18
	12	MFER-OH	A	2:06.82	  2
	1) Ribeiro, Anderson SR	2) Cooper, Colin FR
	3) Levy, Domink SR	4) Tirpak, DJ JR
	29.67	33.30	31.85	32.00
	13	SCL	B	2:08.34
	1) Ratka, Zach SR	2) Kennon, Dan FR
	3) Antolak, Cole SO	4) Tobin, Nick FR
	37.98	32.01	29.46	28.89
	14	DOV	D	2:21.89
	1) Nelson, Ethan SO	2) Conrad, Michael SO
	3) Laizure, Logan SO	4) Miller, Ryan JR
	36.94	36.68	31.38	36.89
	15	CAM-OH	B	2:38.42
	1) Buco, Perry SR	2) Kasinecz, Logan SR
	3) Mathers, Nathan FR	4) Price, Steven JR
	31.48	33.83	33.00	1:00.11
	---	BARN	B	DQ
	1) Wells, Ian SO	2) Ramsey, Joey FR
	3) Weiss, JC SO	4) Stoudt, Jesse SO
	33.32	38.22	39.28	37.30

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
	Meet Record:	1:02.14	!	1/25/2003	Danielle Holskey
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Ferguson, Addy	 SO	LCL	1:01.30	!	  16
	30.14	31.16
	2	Reichman, Sarah	 SR	DOV	1:03.83	  13
	31.27	32.56
	3	Carpenetti, Paige	 SR	CAM-OH	1:04.53	  12
	31.38	33.15
	4	Longenette, Katie	 SR	MFER-OH	1:10.21	  11
	33.93	36.28
	5	Boylan, Myranda	 JR	COSH-OH	1:15.72	  10
	37.03	38.69
	6	Miller, Katie	 SO	DOV	1:17.87	  9
	37.50	40.37
	7	Easterday, Alex	 SR	COSH-OH	1:17.98	  7
	37.89	40.09
	8	Blair, Caty	 JR	SCL	1:19.98	  5
	38.37	41.61
	9	Murray, Teya	 SO	WRV-OH	1:23.97	  4
	41.95	42.02
	10	Bennett, Alex	 SO	CAM-OH	1:24.51	  3
	41.33	43.18
	11	Deaton, Rebecca	 JR	MFER-OH	1:24.68	  2
	40.18	44.50
	12	Piersol, Katy	 SR	BARN	1:24.75	  1
	41.04	43.71
	13	Plazek, Tessa	 FR	LCL	1:25.62
	43.01	42.61
	14	Cronebach, Bryn	 SO	DOV	1:25.96
	42.04	43.92
	15	Smith, Alyssa	 FR	MFER-OH	1:26.25
	16	May, Carolyn	 SR	LCL	1:27.06
	42.11	44.95
	17	Gibson, Taylor	 SR	WRV-OH	1:27.41
	18	Nay, Kayla	 FR	DOV	1:27.52
	42.58	44.94
	19	Hershberger, Samantha	 SR	DOV	1:30.51
	20	Henninge, Marissa	 FR	DOV	1:31.26
	43.19	48.07
	21	Miceli, Kristin	 FR	DOV	1:35.96
	47.26	48.70
	22	Strope, Erica	 SO	SCL	1:40.45
	48.31	52.14
	23	Huntsman, Britni	 JR	BARN	1:54.51
	55.03	59.48
	24	Weiss, Hunter	 FR	BARN	2:00.54
	54.58	1:05.96

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
	Meet Record:	52.80	!	1/21/2006	Markus Sievers
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Rafter, Zach	 JR	DOV	59.39	  16
	28.90	30.49
	2	Yevincy, Hunter	 SO	BARN	1:01.61	  13
	29.74	31.87
	3	Moore, Clint	 JR	COSH-OH	1:06.97	  12
	32.83	34.14
	4	Smith, Casey	 SO	DOV	1:07.95	  11
	32.79	35.16
	5	Stutz, Nathanael	 SR	DOV	1:10.81	  10
	34.68	36.13
	6	Sommers, Chris	 SR	SCL	1:11.84	  9
	35.32	36.52
	7	Koncar, Nick	 JR	LCL	1:14.04	  7
	36.08	37.96
	8	Simpson, Scott	 JR	COSH-OH	1:14.27	  5
	36.39	37.88
	9	Douglas, Austin	 FR	CAM-OH	1:15.65	  4
	37.60	38.05
	10	Cooper, Colin	 FR	MFER-OH	1:27.24	  3
	40.24	47.00
(Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke)
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	11	Price, Steven	 JR	CAM-OH	1:36.45	  2
	44.83	51.62
	12	Lamp, Levi	 SR	WRV-OH	1:41.24	  1
	47.26	53.98
	13	Amore, John	 SO	WRV-OH	1:42.19
	49.79	52.40
	14	Wehr, Nate	 SO	BARN	1:51.19
	49.07	1:02.12
	15	Ramsey, Joey	 FR	BARN	1:52.36
	52.06	1:00.30

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
	Meet Record:	1:10.32	!	2004	Kelsey Atchinson
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Toney, Cassandra	 FR	DOV	1:14.47	  16
	34.96	39.51
	2	Kopinsky, Amelia	 SR	LCL	1:14.91	  13
	35.34	39.57
	3	Ibarra, Frieda	 JR	DOV	1:19.54	  12
	37.15	42.39
	4	Ringenberg, Hannah	 FR	COSH-OH	1:21.43	  11
	39.06	42.37
	5	Telle, Megan	 SO	DOV	1:23.07	  10
	39.78	43.29
	6	Brown, Savannah	 FR	COSH-OH	1:23.91	  9
	40.79	43.12
	7	Simpson, Emily	 FR	COSH-OH	1:24.19	  7
	40.45	43.74
	8	Waddell, Emilee	 FR	CAM-OH	1:25.24	  5
	40.58	44.66
	9	Chudzinksi, Emily	 FR	LCL	1:26.57	  4
	41.15	45.42
	10	Hammond, Rachel	 SO	WRV-OH	1:27.72	  3
	41.93	45.79
	11	Baldwin, Allie	 JR	LCL	1:28.37	  2
	41.40	46.97
	12	Marsh, Taylor	 JR	DOV	1:29.89	  1
	41.15	48.74
	13	Lewis, Shannon	 FR	MFER-OH	1:32.98
	43.61	49.37
	14	Dummermuth, Abbi	 FR	DOV	1:33.39
	42.98	50.41
	15	LaRocca, Taylor	 SR	DOV	1:33.71
	42.58	51.13
	16	Miller, Allison	 SR	SCL	1:34.50
	43.89	50.61
	17	Han, Elizabeth	 FR	LCL	1:35.42
	45.57	49.85
	18	Wharton, Katie	 FR	MFER-OH	1:38.57
	46.51	52.06
	19	Shamhart, Samantha	 SO	BARN	1:39.36
	46.56	52.80
	20	Lucas, KiKi	 SO	BARN	1:40.10
	47.69	52.41
	21	Hegel, Luisa	 JR	SCL	1:40.45
	46.59	53.86
	22	Howard, Salina	 FR	MFER-OH	1:44.59
	49.06	55.53
	23	Lumbatis, Autumn	 FR	WRV-OH	1:50.78
	53.20	57.58
	24	St.Clair, Chrissy	 SR	CAM-OH	1:53.91
	54.11	59.80
	25	Nordine, Faith	 FR	DOV	1:58.39
	56.57	1:01.82
	26	Skinner, Breanna	 SO	BARN	2:15.08
	1:03.74	1:11.34
	---	Meek, Kassidy	 FR	WRV-OH	DQ
	52.65	58.79
	---	Doughty, Michelle	 SO	WRV-OH	DQ
	1:03.07	1:08.57
	---	Kindelberger, Ashley	 SO	BARN	DQ
	53.56	1:04.63

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
	Meet Record:	1:02.01	!	2002	Rob Magnus
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	1	Goodreau, Caleb	 JR	LCL	1:07.32	  16
	31.69	35.63
	2	Eaton, Eric	 SO	SCL	1:08.32	  13
	31.56	36.76
	3	Nay, Kolton	 JR	DOV	1:13.55	  12
	33.90	39.65
	4	Elgart, Marcus	 JR	WRV-OH	1:13.73	  11
	35.01	38.72
	5	Lewis, Hawken	 SO	COSH-OH	1:14.98	  10
	35.18	39.80
	6	Truchan, Jesse	 JR	MFER-OH	1:15.49	  9
	35.35	40.14
	7	Lewis, John	 SO	CAM-OH	1:16.71	  7
	36.00	40.71
	8	Hall, Sam	 SO	WRV-OH	1:17.70	  5
	36.86	40.84
	9	Simpson, Scott	 JR	COSH-OH	1:20.48	  4
	37.71	42.77
	10	Ehn, Jonatan	 SR	MFER-OH	1:22.37	  3
	37.46	44.91
	11	Antolak, Cole	 SO	SCL	1:22.63	  2
	38.81	43.82
	12	Limbaugh, Dillon	 JR	DOV	1:25.35	  1
	39.91	45.44
	13	Martin, Alex	 SO	DOV	1:26.35
	40.85	45.50
	14	Andrews, Eddie	 FR	LCL	1:29.71
	41.61	48.10
	15	Jones, Logan	 SR	COSH-OH	1:30.71
	42.90	47.81
	16	Telle, Eric	 SO	DOV	1:32.24
	43.03	49.21
	17	Terrell, Ryan	 SO	COSH-OH	1:34.23
	43.61	50.62
	18	Warther, Drew	 SO	DOV	1:38.74
	45.21	53.53
	19	Roberts, Shane	 JR	BARN	1:55.90
	54.10	1:01.80
(Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke)
	Name	Yr	   School	Finals Time

	20	Conrad, Michael	 SO	DOV	2:14.23
	1:00.71	1:13.52
	---	Stewart, Brandon	 JR	WRV-OH	DQ
	49.23	59.33
	---	Bell, Conor	 FR	DOV	DQ
	37.57	44.06

Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
	Meet Record:	3:56.30	!	2004	Dover
	Team	Relay	Finals Time

	1	DOV	A	4:01.76	  32
	1) Petricola, Nikki SR	2) Telle, Megan SO
	3) Ibarra, Frieda JR	4) Reichman, Sarah SR
	30.61	1:03.96	29.39	1:02.13
	27.47	58.12	26.98	57.55
	2	LCL	A	4:03.86	  26
	1) Kopinsky, Amelia SR	2) Havran, Margaret SR
	3) Kolodka, Nicole JR	4) Ferguson, Addy SO
	29.90	1:01.08	30.87	1:04.46
	29.68	1:02.49	26.85	55.83
	3	COSH-OH	A	4:13.80	  24
	1) Baker, Emily FR	2) Borton, Hannah JR
	3) Ringenberg, Hannah FR	4) Sheldon, Sarah SR
	30.29	1:04.02	29.18	1:02.78
	30.28	1:03.74	28.69	1:03.26
	4	MFER-OH	A	4:17.06	  22
	1) Lough, Katie SR	2) Fulst, Gabrielle FR
	3) Longenette, Katie SR	4) Maguire, Elise SR
	31.14	1:03.80	31.71	1:18.30
	21.69	55.48	28.31	59.48
	5	WRV-OH	A	4:26.75	  20
	1) Garrett, Katie SR	2) Meek, Kendall SO
	3) Worthington, Katie SR	4) Manns, Kenzie SR
	31.89	1:06.22	33.94	1:10.36
	32.48	1:07.78	29.02	1:02.39
	6	CAM-OH	A	4:29.56	  18
	1) Carpenetti, Paige SR	2) Waddell, Beth JR
	3) Cline, Rebecca SR	4) Bennett, Alex SO
	29.80	1:03.44	32.70	1:11.81
	34.28	1:12.92	29.13	1:01.39
	7	COSH-OH	B	4:31.84	  14
	1) Hamilton, Sarah SO	2) Easterday, Alex SR
	3) Simpson, Emily FR	4) Borton, Lila SR
	32.01	1:06.52	33.33	1:09.81
	33.45	1:07.67	32.12	1:07.84
	8	SCL	A	4:35.58	  10
	1) Blair, Caty JR	2) Skrabak, Emily JR
	3) Miller, Allison SR	4) Garbash, Jamie SR
	31.78	1:07.80	33.70	1:12.29
	36.46	1:16.89	27.60	58.60
	9	LCL	B	4:43.82	  8
	1) Plazek, Tessa FR	2) May, Carolyn SR
	3) Chudzinksi, Emily FR	4) Lehecka, Christa SR
	34.18	1:11.02	34.72	1:12.91
	34.47	1:12.20	32.19	1:07.69
	10	DOV	B	4:44.15	  6
	1) Maurer, Kodie SR	2) Marsh, Taylor JR
	3) Cronebach, Bryn SO	4) Toney, Cassandra FR
	34.17	1:12.26	34.92	1:14.72
	34.73	1:13.02	30.89	1:04.15
	11	MFER-OH	B	5:10.72	  4
	1) Smith, Alyssa FR	2) Lewis, Shannon FR
	3) Wharton, Katie FR	4) Lattimer, Christina FR
	35.51	1:15.02	40.26	1:25.68
	36.00	1:15.96	34.85	1:14.06
	12	DOV	C	5:33.55	  2
	1) Hershberger, Samantha SR	2) Henninge, Marissa FR
	3) Corpman, Torree SO	4) Worsham, Ashley JR
	36.13	1:17.98	1:42.01
	35.74	1:16.85	36.54	1:16.71
	13	SCL	B	5:41.53
	1) Strope, Erica SO	2) Hall, Victoria SO
	3) Hegel, Luisa JR	4) Hinkle, Markie SO
	14	DOV	D	5:49.17
	1) Nordine, Faith FR	2) Nay, Kayla FR
	3) Murphy, Maggie FR	4) Miceli, Kristin FR
	15	CAM-OH	B	5:51.54
	1) Barker, Samantha FR	2) Black, Kristin SR
	3) Rossiter, Kaci JR	4) St.Clair, Chrissy SR

Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
	Meet Record:	3:28.27	!	2004	Kiski Prep
	Team	Relay	Finals Time

	1	DOV	A	3:34.03	  32
	1) Rafter, Zach JR	2) Maurer, David SR
	3) Thomas, Nathan JR	4) Stahl, JB SR
	26.37	54.20	26.09	55.25
	26.41	55.17	23.57	49.41
	2	COSH-OH	A	3:47.08	  26
	1) Salmans, Stephen JR	2) Roman, Alex SO
	3) Lewis, Hawken SO	4) Mizer, Pete SR
	26.79	56.00	28.20	59.23
	26.52	57.09	26.13	54.76
	3	WRV-OH	A	3:52.87	  24
	1) Garrett, Wade SO	2) Adkins, Daniel JR
	3) Elgart, Marcus JR	4) Mills, Zack SR
	27.59	59.90	28.75	1:00.73
	26.26	55.38	27.31	56.86
	4	LCL	A	3:58.02	  22
	1) Raftry, Brian SR	2) Wolff, Ethan SR
	3) Goodreau, Caleb JR	4) Lehecka, Kurt SR
	28.98	1:01.17	29.09	1:03.35
	27.62	57.90	26.95	55.60
	5	SCL	A	4:00.91	  20
	1) Rife, Jacob JR	2) Sommers, Chris SR
	3) Pokas, Nick SR	4) Eaton, Eric SO
	28.13	59.82	28.62	1:00.90
	29.47	1:02.19	26.42	58.00
	6	DOV	B	4:06.11	  18
	1) Stanke, Mark SO	2) Maize, Shane SO
	3) Bell, Conor FR	4) Nay, Kolton JR
	29.38	1:01.09	28.94	1:00.46
	28.10	59.83	30.22	1:04.73
(Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay)
	Team	Relay	Finals Time

	7	MFER-OH	A	4:12.80	  14
	1) Truchan, Jesse JR	2) Ehn, Jonatan SR
	3) Ribeiro, Anderson SR	4) Couture, Travis JR
	28.18	59.24	32.30	1:07.33
	33.32	1:09.21	26.54	57.02
	8	DOV	C	4:22.63	  10
	1) Ickes, Brian SO	2) Mariea, Brandon JR
	3) Stutz, Nathanael SR	4) Maize, Seth SO
	31.15	1:06.85	33.42	1:11.33
	30.97	1:04.85	27.45	59.60
	9	LCL	B	4:34.61	  8
	1) Koncar, Nick JR	2) Andrews, Eddie FR
	3) Lloyd, Mick JR	4) Plazek, Luke SO
	32.57	1:07.45	34.20	1:18.48
	1:05.12	30.32	1:03.56
	10	COSH-OH	B	4:48.81	  6
	1) Thornsley, Shane SO	2) Jones, Logan SR
	3) Terrell, Ryan SO	4) Simpson, Scott JR
	31.68	1:07.64	37.41	1:21.15
	34.36	1:11.77	32.51	1:08.25
	11	SCL	B	5:01.26	  4
	1) Ratka, Zach SR	2) Kennon, Dan FR
	3) Antolak, Cole SO	4) Tobin, Nick FR
	40.06	1:31.46	33.95	1:12.30
	33.43	1:08.49	32.08	1:09.01
	12	DOV	D	5:18.90	  2
	1) Conrad, Michael SO	2) Laizure, Logan SO
	3) Nelson, Ethan SO	4) Casto, Mason FR
	42.44	1:29.53	34.61	1:15.83
	38.39	1:23.11	33.62	1:10.43