Make your own free website on Tripod.com
          



  
  Untitled Document



                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Dover High School                   309   2. Coshocton High School               230
  3. Cloverleaf High School              194   4. St. Clairsville High School         147
  5. Martins Ferry High School         114.5   6. Cambridge High School                83
  7. Barnesville High School              72   8. Riverview High School                54
  9. Mapleton High School                 29  10. Carrollton High School               26
 11. Garaway High School                  24  12. Loudonville High School            19.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Coshocton High School               244   2. Dover High School                   238
  3. Riverview High School               213   4. Cloverleaf High School              187
  5. St. Clairsville High School         138   6. Martins Ferry High School           108
  7. Barnesville High School              64   8. Cambridge High School                41
  9. Garaway High School                  37  10. Carrollton High School                8


Licensed to Silver Streaks YMCA Swim Team                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Dover Swimming Invitational - 1/22/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:00.13        2004 Cuyahoga Falls                             
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                      2:07.98    2:07.89         32  
     1) Kinsey, Brooke FR               2) Toney, Cassie SO               
     3) Gao, Jessica FR                 4) Telle, Megan JR                
       35.82    32.33    33.13    26.61                                    
  2 Cloverleaf High School  'A'                 2:05.62    2:08.27         26  
     1) Ferguson, Addy JR               2) Chudzinski, Emily SO           
     3) Kolodka, Nicole SR              4) Kopinsky, Anna FR              
       28.28    39.83    31.96    28.20                                    
  3 St. Clairsville High School  'A'            2:13.84    2:11.47         24  
     1) King, Lexie SR                  2) Falcone, Carly FR              
     3) Skrabak, Emily SR               4) Blair, Caty SR                 
       33.40    37.11    32.21    28.75                                    
  4 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'               2:19.71    2:22.01         22  
     1) Waddell, Beth SR                2) Waddell, Emilee SO             
     3) Bennett, Alex JR                4) Sampson, Kylie SO              
       34.48    40.12    35.40    32.01                                    
  5 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'               2:18.56    2:27.30         20  
     1) Salmans, Kaitlyn FR             2) Simpson, Emily SO              
     3) Brown, Savannah SO              4) Fortney, Casey FR              
       40.15    38.15    36.57    32.43                                    
  6 Martins Ferry High School-OH  'A'           2:16.80    2:28.02         18  
     1) Deaton, Rebecca SR              2) Smith, Alyssa SO               
     3) Lattimer, Christina SO          4) Lewis, Shannon SO              
       38.96    42.32    33.40    33.34                                    
  7 Dover High School  'B'                      2:29.55    2:28.72         14  
     1) Musick, Alexis FR               2) Hutras, Vanessa SO             
     3) Marsh, Taylor SR                4) Corpman, Torree JR             
       39.75    42.58    36.40    29.99                                    
  8 St. Clairsville High School  'B'            2:35.90    2:29.61         10  
     1) Fasola, Alaina FR               2) Perkins, Kelsey JR             
     3) Kaauamo, Anna FR                4) Dwyer, Marisa JR               
       38.94    44.55    34.14    31.98                                    
  9 Dover High School  'C'                      2:36.60    2:36.61          8  
     1) Miceli, Kristin SO              2) Burrell, Emily FR              
     3) Henninge, Marissa SO            4) Stutz, Rachael SO              
       40.15    46.08    39.34    31.04                                    
 10 Martins Ferry High School-OH  'B'           2:29.48    2:40.84          6  
     1) Hotlosz, Beth JR                2) Cunningham, Lindsay FR         
     3) Howard, Salina SO               4) Wharton, Katie SO              
       40.10    47.03    40.90    32.81                                    
 11 Garaway High School  'A'                    2:43.50    2:43.93          4  
     1) Pfeister, Chelsea JR            2) Dummermuth, Carly SO           
     3) Boron, Alea SO                  4) Havranek, Anna SO              
       47.23    48.19    33.40    35.11                                    
 12 Dover High School  'D'                      2:50.13    2:50.52          2  
     1) Nay, Kayla SO                   2) Dickey, Emily FR               
     3) Murphy, Maggie SO               4) Yates, Olivia SR               
       40.92    52.52    41.84    35.24                                    
 13 Dover High School  'E'                           NT    2:54.18        
     1) Morris, Kamiyah SO              2) Fitch, Jaymie SO               
     3) Verhovec, Kacee SO              4) Bouscher, Kearstyn SR          
       46.14    48.97    42.46    36.61                                    
 14 Barnesville High School  'B'                     NT    3:11.78        
     1) Huntsman, Britni SR             2) Lucas, Hanna SO                
     3) Skinner, Breanna JR             4) Reincher, Sadie JR             
       58.01    38.77    57.50    37.50                                    
 -- Mapleton High School  'A'                        NT   X2:19.53        
     1) Patterson, Amanda SO            2)                                
       38.83    33.82    33.46    33.42                                    
 -- Barnesville High School  'A'                2:27.19         DQ        
     1) Gallagher, Tiffany JR           2) Shamhart, Samantha JR          
     3) Ramsey, Julie SR                4) Vogler, Alexis FR              
       40.52    45.61    43.46    33.94                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:42.82        2002 Cincinnati Moeller                         
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverview High School-OH  'A'               1:50.97    1:50.69         32  
     1) Elgart, Marcus SR               2) Amornrotworawut, View JR       
     3) Pope, Coleston SO               4) Garrett, Wade JR               
       30.57    29.39    27.04    23.69                                    
  2 Cloverleaf High School  'A'                 1:54.26    1:56.17         26  
     1) Koncar, Nick SR                 2) Goodreau, Caleb SR             
     3) Goodreau, Adam FR               4) Lloyd, Mick SR                 
       32.60    29.68    27.57    26.32                                    
  3 St. Clairsville High School  'A'            1:55.46    1:56.65         24  
     1) Pokas, Nick SR                  2) Eaton, Michael FR              
     3) Eaton, Eric JR                  4) Paxton, Logan SR               
       33.53    29.68    26.82    26.62                                    
  4 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'               1:55.66    2:00.74         22  
     1) Smith, Marc FR                  2) Simpson, Scott SR              
     3) Wheeler, Alex FR                4) Clark, Evan SR                 
       31.73    34.70    28.57    25.74                                    
  5 Dover High School  'A'                      1:59.34    2:05.85         20  
     1) Casto, Mason SO                 2) Ibarra, Diego FR               
     3) Miller, Ryan SR                 4) Ickes, Brian JR                
       34.77    36.71    27.79    26.58                                    
  6 Riverview High School-OH  'B'               2:09.36    2:06.56         18  
     1) Elson, Zach JR                  2) Schlupp, Josh SR               
     3) Hall, Sam JR                    4) Adkins, Daniel SR              
       33.67    35.73    30.65    26.51                                    
  7 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'               2:10.41    2:09.36         14  
     1) Douglas, Austin SO              2) Lewis, John JR                 
     3) Carpenetti, Tony SO             4) Mathers, Nathan SO             
       33.04    34.65    31.17    30.50                                    
  8 Barnesville High School  'A'                2:15.09    2:17.93         10  
     1) Baker, Christopher SO           2) Roberts, Shane SR              
     3) Yevincy, Hunter JR              4) Wehr, Nate JR                  
       29.66    49.81    28.11    30.35                                    
  9 Dover High School  'B'                      2:25.55    2:28.46          8  
     1) Lung, Nick FR                   2) Telle, Eric JR                 
     3) Mariea, Brandon SR              4) Durbin, Andrew FR              
       35.18    38.53    46.01    28.74                                    
 -- St. Clairsville High School  'B'                 NT         DQ        
     1) Eaton, Cody SO                  2) Blackwell, Michael JR          
     3) Tobin, Nick SO                  4) Kennon, Dan SO                 
       35.87    37.47    29.73    29.31                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.13        2001 Lindsay Tubbs, Coshocton                   
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily        SO Chs-OH               2:06.48    2:06.95         16  
      29.05   31.69   32.92   33.29                                
  2 Waddell, Beth       SR Bobcats-OH           2:15.67    2:18.62         13  
      31.18   35.27   36.21   35.96                                
  3 Hamilton, Sarah     JR Chs-OH               2:23.54    2:20.95         12  
      32.32   36.11   36.69   35.83                                
  4 Scott, Abi          SR Cloverleaf           2:25.50    2:21.68         11  
      33.11   36.07   37.21   35.29                                
  5 Blair, Caty         SR St. Clairsville      2:22.67    2:24.83         10  
      31.75   36.79   38.15   38.14                                
  6 Plazek, Tesaa       SO Cloverleaf           2:29.81    2:27.51          9  
      33.90   37.53   38.47   37.61                                
  7 Meek, Kendall       JR Riverview-OH         2:30.86    2:31.07          7  
      34.89   38.59   39.75   37.84                                
  8 Salmans, Kaitlyn    FR Chs-OH               2:39.42    2:32.87          5  
      35.48   38.71   40.56   38.12                                
  9 Waddell, Emilee     SO Bobcats-OH           2:31.86    2:33.13          4  
      34.61   39.34   40.49   38.69                                
 10 Stutz, Rachael      SO Dover                2:39.35    2:33.95          3  
      36.01   40.65   40.75   36.54                                
 11 Dummermuth, Abigai  SO Dover                2:32.78    2:34.58          2  
      33.07   38.87   41.61   41.03                                
 12 Fulst, Gabrielle    SO Purple Riders-OH     2:35.84    2:37.15          1  
      35.99   40.56   42.57   38.03                                
 13 Cronebach, Bryn     SO Dover                2:33.95    2:38.31        
      34.82   40.44   42.63   40.42                                
 14 Hall, Victoria      JR St. Clairsville      2:39.82    2:40.23        
      36.64   40.88   41.85   40.86                                
 15 Dummermuth, Carly   SO Garaway              2:47.05    2:45.01        
      36.03   41.22   43.96   43.80                                
 16 Deaton, Rebecca     SR Purple Riders-OH     2:34.81    2:46.64        
      35.48   41.62   44.99   44.55                                
 17 Mills, Lyndsey      FR Riverview-OH         2:57.93    2:56.82        
      39.91   45.06   46.57   45.28                                
 18 Lucas, KiKi         JR Shamrocks            2:54.58    3:00.52        
      39.07   44.98   50.17   46.30                                
 19 Ramsey, Julie       SR Shamrocks            3:03.47    3:07.68        
      42.58   48.36   49.43   47.31                                
 20 Skinner, Breanna    JR Shamrocks            4:30.23    3:49.15        
      49.30   58.70 1:01.58   59.57                                
 -- Kinsey, Brooke      FR Dover                2:23.83         DQ        
      31.74   36.90   38.90   39.31                                
 -- Brinker, Lauren     FR Riverview-OH         3:19.46        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:49.59        2001 Dane Redinger, Dover                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodreau, Adam      FR Cloverleaf           1:56.61    1:57.93         16  
      26.45   29.43   31.11   30.94                                
  2 Couture, Travis     SR Purple Riders-OH     2:02.23    2:01.56         13  
      27.45   30.13   32.22   31.76                                
  3 Smith, Casey        JR Dover                2:02.25    2:03.24         12  
      27.01   30.70   32.53   33.00                                
  4 Douglass, Mason     FR Garaway              2:06.00    2:06.39         11  
      27.20   31.15   34.52   33.52                                
  5 Salmans, Stephen    SR Chs-OH               2:05.15    2:08.80         10  
      28.21   32.32   34.29   33.98                                
  6 Garcia, Axel        SR Purple Riders-OH     2:06.39    2:09.75          9  
      29.16   31.94   34.26   34.39                                
  7 Smith, Marc         FR Chs-OH               2:17.03    2:12.06          7  
      30.02   33.59   34.90   33.55                                
  8 Rife, Jacob         SR St. Clairsville      2:15.22    2:14.37          5  
      28.86   33.49   36.38   35.64                                
  9 Blust, Kyle         SR Chs-OH               2:20.41    2:15.02          4  
      30.86   33.94   35.52   34.70                                
 10 Hall, Sam           JR Riverview-OH         2:14.50    2:15.39          3  
      30.35   34.41   36.56   34.07                                
 11 Terrell, Ryan       JR Chs-OH               2:17.50    2:16.30          2  
                              34.04                                
 12 Pokas, Nick         SR St. Clairsville      2:14.84    2:17.75          1  
      30.66   34.90   36.56   35.63                                
 13 Casto, Mason        SO Dover                2:26.23    2:18.96        
      31.41   36.17   37.48   33.90                                
 14 Clark, Evan         SR Chs-OH               2:25.31    2:18.98        
      33.47   35.74   35.51   34.26                                
 15 Ihlenfeld, Eric     FR Cloverleaf           2:23.68    2:19.78        
      32.20   36.56   37.07   33.95                                
 16 Kennon, Dan         SO St. Clairsville      2:25.84    2:23.13        
      33.88   37.02   37.69   34.54                                
 17 Gee, Garrett        SO Riverview-OH         2:33.84    2:33.08        
      32.66   38.67   41.51   40.24                                
 18 Smith, Drew         SO Chs-OH                    NT    2:35.84        
      34.53                   40.87                                
 19 Mariea, Brandon     SR Dover                2:33.57    2:40.46        
      35.63   41.77   42.79   40.27                                
 20 Clum, Damian        FR Dover                2:42.40    2:42.63        
      33.30   42.47   46.20   40.66                                
 21 Rossiter, Eli       FR Bobcats-OH           2:39.55    2:43.95        
      34.08   41.47   46.04   42.36                                
 22 Collins, Davey      SO Bobcats-OH           2:49.17    2:47.91        
      34.88   40.59   45.68   46.76                                
 -- Grier, Zac          JR Riverview-OH         2:40.36        SCR        
 -- Conley, Kris        JR Riverview-OH         2:40.50        SCR        
 -- Mathers, Nathan     SO Bobcats-OH           2:32.76        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:18.56   1/25/2004 Anna Comella, Dover                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amanda   SO Mapleton             2:20.19    2:20.50         16  
      30.64   35.82   40.67   33.37                                
  2 Bake, Dusty M          CLTN                 2:32.61    2:36.17         13  
      32.56   40.20   48.64   34.77                                
  3 Gao, Jessica        FR Dover                2:36.46    2:36.41         12  
      34.53   39.96   46.71   35.21                                
  4 Kopinsky, Anna      FR Cloverleaf           2:36.42    2:38.34         11  
      34.36   41.52   47.72   34.74                                
  5 Falcone, Carly      FR St. Clairsville      2:38.97    2:42.09         10  
      34.96   40.59   50.37   36.17                                
  6 Poludniak, Shelby   FR Purple Riders-OH     2:47.30    2:43.95          9  
      37.99   40.66   49.44   35.86                                
  7 Brown, Savannah     SO Chs-OH               2:46.56    2:45.13          7  
      38.83   44.57   45.35   36.38                                
  8 Boron, Alea         SO Garaway              2:44.62    2:47.06          5  
      33.85   41.54   51.33   40.34                                
  9 Blattler, Carolyn   FR Shamrocks            2:52.55    2:47.96          4  
      35.55   44.49   49.77   38.15                                
 10 Hammond, Rachel     JR Riverview-OH         2:54.14    2:52.43          3  
      38.23   45.54   48.49   40.17                                
 11 Kaauamo, Anna       FR St. Clairsville      2:57.90    2:58.84          2  
      37.10   48.17   51.51   42.06                                
 12 Marsh, Taylor       SR Dover                3:05.69    3:04.82          1  
      38.92   47.37   52.55   45.98                                
 -- Huntsman, Britni    SR Shamrocks            3:41.05         DQ        
      48.56 1:01.74 1:07.71   51.38                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.69   1/21/2006 Markus Sievers, MFER                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amornrotworawut, V  JR Riverview-OH         2:10.00    2:05.05         16  
      26.27   32.11   37.53   29.14                                
  2 Baker, Christopher  SO Shamrocks            2:09.88    2:12.43         13  
      27.85   34.22   38.91   31.45                                
  3 Eaton, Eric         JR St. Clairsville      2:11.39    2:16.14         12  
      28.07   36.26   38.88   32.93                                
  4 Goodreau, Caleb     SR Cloverleaf           2:14.36    2:16.98         11  
      31.02   37.78   36.95   31.23                                
  5 Rafter, Zach        SR Dover                2:19.18    2:17.81         10  
      27.95   32.91   44.60   32.35                                
  6 Pope, Coleston      SO Riverview-OH         2:29.50    2:27.91          9  
      29.12   38.08   46.73   33.98                                
  7 Wheeler, Alex       FR Chs-OH               2:30.95    2:28.53          7  
      30.54   40.37   45.83   31.79                                
  8 Butt, Josh          FR Cloverleaf           2:33.42    2:29.10          5  
      31.48   39.98   44.36   33.28                                
  9 Roman, Alex         JR Chs-OH               2:31.51    2:31.58          4  
      30.13   40.78   45.24   35.43                                
 10 Sterrtzbach, Noah      CLTN                 2:30.12    2:35.39          3  
      31.19   40.15   48.76   35.29                                
 11 Ibarra, Diego       FR Dover                2:49.65    2:47.09          2  
      35.08   41.01   48.71   42.29                                
 12 Eaton, Cody         SO St. Clairsville      2:42.45    2:51.08          1  
      35.26   44.37   52.33   39.12                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 25.14   1/21/2006 Megan Rupe, NPHS                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Telle, Megan        JR Dover                  26.06      27.68         16  
  2 Kolodka, Nicole     SR Cloverleaf             28.08      28.61         13  
  3 Feller, McKenzie    SR Dover                  28.61      28.78         12  
  4 Murray, Teya        JR Riverview-OH           29.98      29.82         11  
  5 Corpman, Torree     JR Dover                  30.40      30.75         10  
  6 Gallagher, Theresa  JR Shamrocks              31.56      31.12          9  
  7 Gallagher, Tiffany  JR Shamrocks              30.58      31.14          7  
  8 Trejo, Bianca          Loudonville            30.51      31.30          4.5
  8 Hotlosz, Beth       JR Purple Riders-OH       31.00      31.30          4.5
 10 Lance, Megan           Loudonville            30.61      31.34          3  
 11 Han, Elizabeth      SO Cloverleaf             31.10      32.29          2  
 12 Lewis, Shannon      SO Purple Riders-OH       32.61      32.46          1  
 13 Fortney, Casey      FR Chs-OH                 33.61      32.95        
 14 Bair, Peyton        FR Chs-OH                 36.51      33.12        
 15 Verhovec, Kacee     SO Dover                  32.25      33.16        
 16 Hutras, Vanessa     SO Dover                  32.59      33.33        
 17 Wharton, Katie      SO Purple Riders-OH       32.84      33.53        
 18 Poffo, Gisah        SR Purple Riders-OH       32.71      33.67        
 19 Hendershot, Megan   JR St. Clairsville        34.97      34.67        
 20 Fitch, Jaymie       SO Dover                  33.79      34.68        
 21 Starr, Andraya      FR Dover                  35.45      34.88        
 22 Dwyer, Marisa       JR St. Clairsville        32.88      34.91        
 23 Lewis, Chelsea      SR Purple Riders-OH       33.47      35.06        
 24 Bouscher, Kearstyn  SR Dover                  36.28      35.30        
 25 Lowry, Jenny        SO Shamrocks              36.32      35.58        
 26 Nay, Kayla          SO Dover                  36.19      35.62        
 27 Pickett, Sierra     FR Cloverleaf             35.76      35.69        
 28 Dickey, Emily       FR Dover                  35.81      35.71        
 29 Perkins, Kelsey     JR St. Clairsville        36.09      35.76        
 30 Yudasz, Marisa      SO Shamrocks              35.66      35.96        
 31 Lucas, Hanna        SO Shamrocks              35.70      36.23        
 32 Woodhall, Morgan    FR Dover                  38.16      36.58        
 33 Yates, Olivia       SR Dover                  36.25      36.81        
 34 Havranek, Anna      SO Garaway                36.84      36.85        
 35 Barr, Hannah        SO Bobcats-OH             39.15      37.12        
 36 Murphy, Katelynn    FR Dover                  35.00      37.18        
 37 Doughty, Michelle   JR Riverview-OH           38.14      37.22        
 38 Dibetta, Olivia     SO St. Clairsville        38.91      38.19        
 39 Morris, Kamiyah     SO Dover                  40.97      38.70        
 40 Pfeister, Chelsea   JR Garaway                40.10      40.36        
 41 Telle, Hannah       FR Dover                  40.98      41.84        
 42 Lewis, Katy         SR Bobcats-OH             40.82      41.86        
 43 Delong, Emily       JR St. Clairsville        39.53      42.45        
 44 Cunningham, Lindsa  FR Purple Riders-OH       40.97      42.99        
 45 Dunning, Blake      JR Bobcats-OH             54.88      56.54        
 -- Lee, Sally          SO Bobcats-OH             45.57        SCR        
 -- Winkler, Abbie      FR Dover                1:00.09        SCR        
 -- Brinker, Lauren     FR Riverview-OH           38.82        SCR        
 -- Bailey, Ashdon      FR Dover                  41.01        SCR        
 -- Schumaker, Chelsea  JR Chs-OH                 36.85        SCR        
 -- Steinmuller, Steph  SR Chs-OH                 39.54        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22.57   1/23/2010 JB Stahl, Dover-                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Couture, Travis     SR Purple Riders-OH          NT      24.24         16  
  2 Eaton, Michael      FR St. Clairsville        23.91      24.35         13  
  3 Stanke, Mark        JR Dover                  24.63      24.46         12  
  4 Garrett, Wade       JR Riverview-OH           24.68      24.68         11  
  5 Truchan, Jesse      SR Purple Riders-OH       24.34      24.89         10  
  6 Moore, Clint        SR Chs-OH                 25.58      24.97          9  
  7 Boron, Josh            Garaway                25.22      25.34          7  
  8 Ickes, Brian        JR Dover                  25.87      26.48          5  
  9 Adkins, Daniel      SR Riverview-OH           26.25      26.58          4  
 10 Lloyd, Mick         SR Cloverleaf             26.75      26.64          3  
 11 Bake, Travis M         CLTN                   25.74      27.03          2  
 12 Paxton, Logan       SR St. Clairsville        26.47      27.58          1  
 13 Elson, Zach         JR Riverview-OH           27.95      27.99        
 14 Lewis, John         JR Bobcats-OH             27.55      28.12        
 15 Price, Steven       SR Bobcats-OH             28.92      29.52        
 16 Thacker, Jake       FR Cloverleaf             29.02      30.42        
 17 Allen, Michael      SR Cloverleaf             30.22      30.49        
 18 Endsley, Josiah     SR Purple Riders-OH       30.65      30.94        
 19 Wehr, Nate          JR Shamrocks              30.99      31.00        
 20 Durbin, Andrew      FR Dover                  29.06      31.05        
 21 Collins, Davey      SO Bobcats-OH             32.23      31.10        
 22 Bullock, Tyler      JR Chs-OH                 33.51      32.17        
 23 Weiss, JC           JR Shamrocks                 NT      33.25        
 24 Conrad, Michael     JR Dover                  34.79      34.67        
 25 Detwiler, Logan     FR Cloverleaf             32.66      34.90        
 -- Powers, Cade        SO Chs-OH                 35.21        SCR        
 -- Warther, Drew       JR Dover                  28.28        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.93   1/23/2010 Addy Ferguson, Cloverleaf                    
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Addy      JR Cloverleaf             57.51      59.31!        16  
      27.60   31.71                                                
  2 Ringenberg, Hannah  SO Chs-OH               1:11.93    1:11.12         13  
      32.61   38.51                                                
  3 Borton, Hannah      SR Chs-OH               1:16.52    1:13.13         12  
      34.45   38.68                                                
  4 Kolodka, Nicole     SR Cloverleaf           1:12.47    1:15.58         11  
      34.26   41.32                                                
  5 Skrabak, Emily      SR St. Clairsville      1:13.92    1:16.23         10  
      34.79   41.44                                                
  6 Gao, Jessica        FR Dover                1:16.69    1:16.47          9  
      35.40   41.07                                                
  7 Lance, Megan           Loudonville          1:18.94    1:19.54          7  
      35.63   43.91                                                
  8 Blattler, Carolyn   FR Shamrocks            1:24.28    1:20.33          5  
      37.31   43.02                                                
  9 Lattimer, Christin  SO Purple Riders-OH     1:21.71    1:21.56          4  
      35.38   46.18                                                
 10 Fasola, Alaina      FR St. Clairsville      1:20.17    1:21.62          3  
      37.56   44.06                                                
 11 Deaton, Rebecca     SR Purple Riders-OH     1:28.46    1:31.44          2  
      39.95   51.49                                                
 12 Henninge, Marissa   SO Dover                1:36.37    1:33.41          1  
      40.99   52.42                                                
 13 Dummermuth, Abigai  SO Dover                1:29.03    1:34.40        
      41.02   53.38                                                
 14 Ramsey, Julie       SR Shamrocks            1:43.72    1:45.37        
      48.30   57.07                                                
 15 Murphy, Maggie      SO Dover                1:44.82    1:48.78        
      45.88 1:02.90                                                
 -- Lupher, Courtney    SR Riverview-OH         1:37.26        SCR        
 -- Schumaker, Chelsea  JR Chs-OH               1:45.45        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 54.39        2002 Evan Herdeman, Moeller                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodreau, Adam      FR Cloverleaf             58.55    1:00.14         16  
      28.43   31.71                                                
  2 Yevincy, Hunter     JR Shamrocks              59.33    1:01.24         13  
      28.35   32.89                                                
  3 Thomas, Nathan      SR Dover                1:02.39    1:03.08         12  
      28.52   34.56                                                
  4 Wheeler, Alex       FR Chs-OH               1:05.33    1:04.39         11  
      30.89   33.50                                                
  5 Smith, Casey        JR Dover                1:04.38    1:04.49         10  
      30.11   34.38                                                
  6 Elgart, Marcus      SR Riverview-OH         1:02.89    1:05.19          9  
      29.96   35.23                                                
  7 Roman, Alex         JR Chs-OH               1:08.55    1:06.40          7  
      30.59   35.81                                                
  8 Hall, Sam           JR Riverview-OH         1:10.50    1:09.39          5  
      32.24   37.15                                                
  9 Miller, Ryan        SR Dover                1:07.16    1:11.14          4  
      31.47   39.67                                                
 10 Sterrtzbach, Noah      CLTN                 1:07.34    1:11.58          3  
      32.80   38.78                                                
 11 Tobin, Nick         SO St. Clairsville      1:13.34    1:12.35          2  
      32.49   39.86                                                
 12 Schlupp, Josh       SR Riverview-OH         1:12.50    1:15.26          1  
      33.13   42.13                                                
 13 Casto, Mason        SO Dover                1:13.58    1:18.07        
      35.51   42.56                                                
 14 Adkins, Daniel      SR Riverview-OH         1:23.85    1:18.45        
      34.10   44.35                                                
 15 Easterling, Brian   FR Cloverleaf           1:15.11    1:19.03        
      35.52   43.51                                                
 -- Laizure, Logan      JR Dover                1:27.85        SCR        
 -- Douglas, Austin     SO Bobcats-OH           1:30.63        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.39   1/21/2006 Megan Rupe, NPHS                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily        SO Chs-OH                 58.48      57.58         16  
      27.97   29.61                                                
  2 Telle, Megan        JR Dover                1:02.19    1:01.24         13  
      29.40   31.84                                                
  3 Feller, McKenzie    SR Dover                1:02.81    1:03.47         12  
      29.88   33.59                                                
  4 Kopinsky, Anna      FR Cloverleaf           1:02.09    1:03.52         11  
      29.90   33.62                                                
  5 King, Lexie         SR St. Clairsville      1:04.26    1:04.47         10  
      30.56   33.91                                                
  6 Miller, Sarah       FR Dover                1:08.90    1:07.03          9  
      31.45   35.58                                                
  7 Fulst, Gabrielle    SO Purple Riders-OH     1:05.76    1:07.27          7  
      31.96   35.31                                                
  8 Del Rio, Teresa     SO Dover                1:09.49    1:09.93          5  
      32.52   37.41                                                
  9 Wells, Shelby       FR Shamrocks            1:15.89    1:10.17          4  
      33.45   36.72                                                
 10 Murray, Teya        JR Riverview-OH         1:09.55    1:10.58          3  
      33.77   36.81                                                
 11 Henninge, Marissa   SO Dover                1:20.40    1:10.76          2  
      33.87   36.89                                                
 12 Smith, Alyssa       SO Purple Riders-OH     1:11.95    1:11.03          1  
      33.71   37.32                                                
 13 Lattimer, Christin  SO Purple Riders-OH     1:15.90    1:11.48        
      33.34   38.14                                                
 14 Gallagher, Theresa  JR Shamrocks            1:12.38    1:11.72        
      34.13   37.59                                                
 15 Trejo, Bianca          Loudonville          1:10.75    1:11.87        
      33.64   38.23                                                
 16 Sampson, Kylie      SO Bobcats-OH           1:10.95    1:13.01        
      33.84   39.17                                                
 17 Verhovec, Kacee     SO Dover                1:12.18    1:13.02        
      34.57   38.45                                                
 18 Burrell, Emily      FR Dover                1:13.94    1:13.24        
      35.63   37.61                                                
 19 Corpman, Torree     JR Dover                1:10.62    1:13.56        
 19 Matteson, Krista       Loudonville          1:14.78    1:13.56        
      35.13   38.43                                                
 21 Fortney, Casey      FR Chs-OH               1:14.54    1:13.80        
      34.93   38.87                                                
 22 Miceli, Kristin     SO Dover                1:14.55    1:14.05        
      35.44   38.61                                                
 23 Hotlosz, Beth       JR Purple Riders-OH     1:18.92    1:17.01        
      34.51   42.50                                                
 24 Mills, Lyndsey      FR Riverview-OH         1:18.66    1:17.70        
      37.34   40.36                                                
 25 Poffo, Gisah        SR Purple Riders-OH     1:14.89    1:17.72        
      36.03   41.69                                                
 26 Wharton, Katie      SO Purple Riders-OH     1:16.66    1:18.58        
      36.00   42.58                                                
 27 Vogler, Alexis      FR Shamrocks            1:18.69    1:19.23        
      39.15   40.08                                                
 28 Fitch, Jaymie       SO Dover                1:18.56    1:19.70        
      37.94   41.76                                                
 29 Hendershot, Megan   JR St. Clairsville      1:21.19    1:20.89        
      39.13   41.76                                                
 30 Pickett, Sierra     FR Cloverleaf           1:23.20    1:23.15        
      38.99   44.16                                                
 31 Yudasz, Marisa      SO Shamrocks            1:23.83    1:23.27        
      39.84   43.43                                                
 32 Gee, MaKenzie       FR Riverview-OH         1:19.93    1:24.06        
      39.66   44.40                                                
 33 Lowry, Jenny        SO Shamrocks            1:26.47    1:24.87        
 34 Bouscher, Kearstyn  SR Dover                1:25.16    1:25.25        
      41.08   44.17                                                
 35 Starr, Andraya      FR Dover                1:24.57    1:25.49        
      41.28   44.21                                                
 36 Reincher, Sadie     JR Shamrocks            1:28.19    1:25.70        
      41.21   44.49                                                
 37 Havranek, Anna      SO Garaway              1:22.49    1:26.15        
      39.10   47.05                                                
 38 Yates, Olivia       SR Dover                1:26.68    1:27.69        
      40.45   47.24                                                
 39 Goodyear, Brienna   FR Riverview-OH         1:24.22    1:27.71        
      42.48   45.23                                                
 40 Shamhart, Samantha  JR Shamrocks            1:27.87    1:27.97        
      38.76   49.21                                                
 41 Morris, Kamiyah     SO Dover                1:28.92    1:28.02        
      41.16   46.86                                                
 42 Murphy, Maggie      SO Dover                1:25.70    1:28.26        
      41.42   46.84                                                
 43 Pfeister, Chelsea   JR Garaway              1:35.80    1:32.70        
      42.89   49.81                                                
 44 Dibetta, Olivia     SO St. Clairsville      1:26.47    1:33.26        
      41.59   51.67                                                
 45 Delong, Emily       JR St. Clairsville      1:30.43    1:35.09        
      44.60   50.49                                                
 46 Lewis, Katy         SR Bobcats-OH           1:35.08    1:36.82        
      43.97   52.85                                                
 47 Telle, Hannah       FR Dover                     NT    1:37.39        
      42.84   54.55                                                
 48 Steinmuller, Steph  SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:57.17        
      54.42 1:02.75                                                
 49 Dunning, Blake      JR Bobcats-OH           2:02.79    2:08.30        
      58.15 1:10.15                                                
 -- Lee, Sally          SO Bobcats-OH           1:46.77        SCR        
 -- Whittle, Kelsey     SR Bobcats-OH                NT        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Brooke    SO Bobcats-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50.71   1/17/2009 JB Stahl, Dover-                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Michael      FR St. Clairsville        53.25      53.79         16  
      25.49   28.30                                                
  2 Stanke, Mark        JR Dover                  55.11      54.17         13  
      26.15   28.02                                                
  3 Elgart, Marcus      SR Riverview-OH           54.65      54.35         12  
      26.48   27.87                                                
  4 Lewis, Hawken       JR Chs-OH                 56.16      55.61         11  
      26.36   29.25                                                
  5 Douglass, Mason     FR Garaway                56.41      56.27         10  
      26.60   29.67                                                
  6 Truchan, Jesse      SR Purple Riders-OH       55.29      56.28          9  
      26.72   29.56                                                
  7 Salmans, Stephen    SR Chs-OH                 57.59      56.32          7  
      26.87   29.45                                                
  8 Boron, Josh            Garaway                57.27      57.60          5  
      26.66   30.94                                                
  9 Plazek, Luke        JR Cloverleaf           1:00.38      58.79          4  
      28.23   30.56                                                
 10 Rife, Jacob         SR St. Clairsville        57.25      58.95          3  
      27.70   31.25                                                
 11 Misko, Zeb          JR Garaway              1:00.18    1:00.04          2  
 12 Carpenetti, Tony    SO Bobcats-OH           1:02.12    1:00.13          1  
      28.04   32.09                                                
 13 Koncar, Nick        SR Cloverleaf           1:00.00    1:01.23        
      28.81   32.42                                                
 14 Lloyd, Mick         SR Cloverleaf           1:01.97    1:01.42        
      28.97   32.45                                                
 15 Ickes, Brian        JR Dover                1:00.62    1:02.59        
      29.14   33.45                                                
 16 Lung, Nick          FR Dover                1:06.74    1:03.86        
      29.45   34.41                                                
 17 Bake, Travis M         CLTN                   58.23    1:04.27        
      29.86   34.41                                                
 18 Blackwell, Michael  JR St. Clairsville      1:03.89    1:05.42        
      31.19   34.23                                                
 19 Mitchell, Gabe      JR Riverview-OH         1:07.83    1:05.92        
      31.00   34.92                                                
 20 Thacker, Jake       FR Cloverleaf           1:09.05    1:09.09        
      32.96   36.13                                                
 21 Durbin, Andrew      FR Dover                1:11.13    1:09.95        
      33.43   36.52                                                
 22 Clum, Damian        FR Dover                1:11.99    1:11.38        
      33.91   37.47                                                
 23 Rossiter, Eli       FR Bobcats-OH           1:10.97    1:11.46        
      33.31   38.15                                                
 24 Endsley, Josiah     SR Purple Riders-OH     1:11.69    1:12.78        
      33.14   39.64                                                
 25 Nelson, Ethan       JR Dover                1:16.50    1:13.19        
      34.00   39.19                                                
 26 Wehr, Nate          JR Shamrocks            1:17.35    1:17.20        
      34.99   42.21                                                
 27 Detwiler, Logan     FR Cloverleaf           1:17.17    1:17.25        
      35.51   41.74                                                
 28 Weiss, JC           JR Shamrocks                 NT    1:24.42        
      36.23   48.19                                                
 29 Roberts, Shane      SR Shamrocks            1:26.50    1:26.47        
      39.19   47.28                                                
 -- Laizure, Logan      JR Dover                1:08.25        SCR        
 -- Powers, Cade        SO Chs-OH               1:25.46        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:27.14   1/25/2003 Lindsay Tubbs, Coshocton-                  
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Beth       SR Bobcats-OH           5:59.67    5:56.19         16  
      31.18   34.69   35.41   35.94   36.34   36.63   36.90   36.56
      36.74   35.80                                                
  2 Bake, Dusty M          CLTN                 5:41.98    6:05.77         13  
      31.27   34.95   36.81   37.22   38.02   37.24   38.04   38.23
      37.95   36.04                                                
  3 Borton, Hannah      SR Chs-OH               6:24.44    6:15.86         12  
      33.61   36.75   38.03   37.90   38.37   38.16   38.95   39.25
      39.07   35.77                                                
  4 Kinsey, Brooke      FR Dover                6:16.50    6:19.55         11  
      32.20   36.48   37.86   39.09   39.13   39.28   39.66   39.25
      39.04   37.56                                                
  5 Hamilton, Sarah     JR Chs-OH               6:26.71    6:23.19         10  
      33.94   37.70   38.99   39.06   39.35   40.36   39.03   39.10
      38.53   37.13                                                
  6 Simpson, Emily      SO Chs-OH               6:28.01    6:23.29          9  
      33.92   36.73   37.66   39.04   39.73   39.35   39.61   39.66
      39.32   38.27                                                
  7 Poludniak, Shelby   FR Purple Riders-OH     6:24.60    6:32.83          7  
      34.66   38.69   39.61   40.52   39.92   40.32   40.46   40.76
      39.65   38.24                                                
  8 Blair, Caty         SR St. Clairsville      6:39.86    6:37.92          5  
      33.95   37.43   39.87   40.99   41.23   42.58   41.56   41.05
      40.18   39.08                                                
  9 Plazek, Tesaa       SO Cloverleaf           6:46.02    6:39.92          4  
      35.46   39.07   40.22   40.75   40.97   41.04   41.40   41.32
      40.72   38.97                                                
 10 Chudzinski, Emily   SO Cloverleaf           6:46.21    6:46.16          3  
      35.83   40.40   41.10   41.59   41.03   41.62   42.58   41.66
      41.16   39.19                                                
 11 Salmans, Kaitlyn    FR Chs-OH               7:14.03    6:47.37          2  
      36.62   40.22   41.65   42.06   41.87   41.73   41.79   42.90
      40.39   38.14                                                
 12 Meek, Kendall       JR Riverview-OH         6:42.88    6:48.83          1  
      35.33   40.08   41.86   41.88   42.32   42.46   42.02   41.96
      41.60   39.32                                                
 13 Stutz, Rachael      SO Dover                7:08.11    6:53.65        
      36.55   40.82   41.92   42.75   43.01   42.76   42.89   43.06
      42.12   37.77                                                
 14 Cronebach, Bryn     SO Dover                6:59.62    6:58.82        
      36.50   40.78   42.20   43.02   42.87   43.00   43.31   43.89
      42.10   41.15                                                
 15 Musick, Alexis      FR Dover                7:25.16    7:14.01        
      35.80   40.59   43.69   43.03   44.65   44.96   46.00   46.19
      46.42   42.68                                                
 16 Hall, Victoria      JR St. Clairsville      7:16.14    7:14.05        
      37.02   40.93   43.93   44.64   44.76   44.91                
    1:26.09                                                        
 17 Lumbatis, Autumn    SO Riverview-OH         8:19.91    7:27.42        
      39.09   47.07   49.62   47.60   43.73   44.33   44.79   44.04
      44.85   42.30                                                
 18 Dummermuth, Carly   SO Garaway              7:27.63    7:27.65        
      36.85   43.36   45.62   47.07   46.58   46.59   47.74   47.31
      45.33   41.20                                                
 19 Howard, Salina      SO Purple Riders-OH     7:43.92    7:57.76        
      38.12   44.13   47.35   47.74   49.40   49.39   50.01   51.20
      52.30   48.12                                                
 
Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:04.46   1/20/2007 Tyler Chesonis, MFHS                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amornrotworawut, V  JR Riverview-OH         4:55.82    4:58.56!        16  
      24.59   28.27   29.09   29.74   31.00   31.42   30.92   31.57
      31.21   30.75                                                
  2 Baker, Christopher  SO Shamrocks            5:05.49    5:12.02         13  
      26.60   29.58   30.84   31.80   32.17   32.47   32.63   32.60
      32.38   30.95                                                
  3 Thomas, Nathan      SR Dover                5:27.84    5:33.13         12  
      27.72   30.72   32.08   33.21   34.19   34.58   34.30   35.40
      35.71   35.22                                                
  4 Garcia, Axel        SR Purple Riders-OH     5:50.95    5:55.47         11  
      31.76   34.40   34.34   35.27   35.89   36.32   36.76   37.20
      37.62   35.91                                                
  5 Terrell, Ryan       JR Chs-OH               6:08.61    5:56.18         10  
                      35.73   36.24   36.48                   36.86
      36.78   33.89                                                
  6 Pope, Coleston      SO Riverview-OH         6:01.98    6:00.82          9  
      30.02   33.91   36.38   36.51   36.86   36.99   38.06   39.84
      37.61   34.64                                                
  7 Plazek, Luke        JR Cloverleaf           6:04.84    6:04.02          7  
      30.37   34.13   36.40   36.91   37.09   37.70   38.18   38.03
      39.00   36.21                                                
  8 Easterling, Brian   FR Cloverleaf           6:21.40    6:12.95          5  
      32.46   37.57   38.37   37.99   38.01   38.79   37.87   37.83
      37.53   36.53                                                
  9 Pokas, Nick         SR St. Clairsville      6:15.99    6:15.82          4  
      32.84   36.62   38.46   39.21   38.44   39.16   39.37   38.36
      37.51   35.85                                                
 10 Clark, Evan         SR Chs-OH               6:42.22    6:23.26          3  
      33.17   36.78   39.01   38.40   38.56   39.86   40.20   39.37
      39.87   38.04                                                
 11 Misko, Zeb          JR Garaway              6:52.26    6:41.92          2  
      31.61                                 3:30.29                
 12 Telle, Eric         JR Dover                6:38.48    6:42.85          1  
      30.59   37.50   39.99   40.90   42.65   42.53   42.64   43.85
      42.87   39.33                                                
 13 Bullock, Tyler      JR Chs-OH               7:25.15    6:58.79        
      36.73                   43.07   44.26 3:30.24                
 14 Mariea, Brandon     SR Dover                7:22.68    7:01.00        
      34.68   40.83   43.93   43.30   43.36   44.02   43.56   44.69
      43.28   39.35                                                
 15 Gee, Garrett        SO Riverview-OH         7:30.00    7:20.05        
      35.39   41.13   43.53   44.23   45.69   47.44   47.95   46.89
      46.43   41.37                                                
 16 Smith, Drew         SO Chs-OH               7:32.51    7:27.70        
      37.51   42.26                                                
              39.90                                                
 17 Amore, John         JR Riverview-OH         8:30.00    8:00.88        
      39.34   46.29   49.24   49.65   50.61   50.37   49.79   50.22
      49.29   46.08                                                
 -- Mathers, Nathan     SO Bobcats-OH           6:59.78        SCR        
 -- Conley, Kris        JR Riverview-OH         7:14.77        SCR        
 -- Grier, Zac          JR Riverview-OH         7:20.19        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:46.73   1/19/2008 Dover High School                          
                         S Reichman, A Birney, E Worsham, J Reichman       
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                      1:57.03    1:53.60         32  
     1) Feller, McKenzie SR             2) Dummermuth, Abigail SO         
     3) Miller, Sarah FR                4) Telle, Megan JR                
       29.28    27.87    29.58    26.87                                    
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'               1:56.27    1:53.86         26  
     1) Hamilton, Sarah JR              2) Borton, Hannah SR              
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah SO           4) Baker, Emily SO                
       29.49    29.09    28.74    26.54                                    
  3 St. Clairsville High School  'A'            1:50.60    1:56.81         24  
     1) Falcone, Carly FR               2) Skrabak, Emily SR              
     3) Blair, Caty SR                  4) King, Lexie SR                 
       28.99    29.90    28.95    28.97                                    
  4 Barnesville High School  'A'                2:08.84    2:02.48         22  
     1) Gallagher, Tiffany JR           2) Gallagher, Theresa JR          
     3) Wells, Shelby FR                4) Blattler, Carolyn FR           
       30.29    31.32    31.47    29.40                                    
  5 Martins Ferry High School-OH  'A'           2:05.50    2:03.09         20  
     1) Poludniak, Shelby FR            2) Lattimer, Christina SO         
     3) Hotlosz, Beth JR                4) Fulst, Gabrielle SO            
       31.19    31.42    31.26    29.22                                    
  6 Dover High School  'B'                      2:08.32    2:07.46         18  
     1) Marsh, Taylor SR                2) Del Rio, Teresa SO             
     3) Stutz, Rachael SO               4) Cronebach, Bryn SO             
       32.53    31.12    32.15    31.66                                    
  7 Riverview High School-OH  'A'               2:07.10    2:08.71         14  
     1) Meek, Kendall JR                2) Mills, Lyndsey FR              
     3) Hammond, Rachel JR              4) Murray, Teya JR                
       33.31    33.29    32.16    29.95                                    
  8 Cloverleaf High School  'A'                 2:03.76    2:11.64         10  
     1) Scott, Abi SR                   2) Pickett, Sierra FR             
     3) Han, Elizabeth SO               4) Plazek, Tesaa SO               
       31.37    36.21    32.53    31.53                                    
  9 Dover High School  'C'                      2:17.46    2:11.86          8  
     1) Hutras, Vanessa SO              2) Verhovec, Kacee SO             
     3) Burrell, Emily FR               4) Musick, Alexis FR              
       33.77    32.22    32.79    33.08                                    
 10 St. Clairsville High School  'B'            2:09.88    2:12.01          6  
     1) Kaauamo, Anna FR                2) Dwyer, Marisa JR               
     3) Hall, Victoria JR               4) Fasola, Alaina FR              
       32.47    34.40    34.53    30.61                                    
 11 Garaway High School  'A'                    2:16.92    2:18.20          4  
     1) Dummermuth, Carly SO            2) Pfeister, Chelsea JR           
     3) Havranek, Anna SO               4) Boron, Alea SO                 
       33.36    38.18    38.75    27.91                                    
 12 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'               2:08.29    2:20.58          2  
     1) Bennett, Alex JR                2) Sampson, Kylie SO              
     3) Lewis, Katy SR                  4) Barr, Hannah SO                
       31.77    31.99    40.94    35.88                                    
 13 Martins Ferry High School-OH  'B'           2:22.25    2:24.20        
     1) Howard, Salina SO               2) Cunningham, Lindsay FR         
     3) Lewis, Chelsea SR               4) Poffo, Gisah SR                
       34.76    42.21    34.20    33.03                                    
 14 Barnesville High School  'B'                     NT    2:24.70        
     1) Yudasz, Marisa SO               2) Shamhart, Samantha JR          
     3) Lucas, KiKi JR                  4) Lowry, Jenny SO                
       37.15    34.97    36.11    36.47                                    
 15 Riverview High School-OH  'B'               2:30.84    2:28.16        
     1) Gee, MaKenzie FR                2) Doughty, Michelle JR           
     3) Goodyear, Brienna FR            4) Lumbatis, Autumn SO            
       36.23    34.69    37.09    40.15                                    
 16 Dover High School  'D'                      2:26.41    2:28.50        
     1) Murphy, Katelynn FR             2) Woodhall, Morgan FR            
     3) Morris, Kamiyah SO              4) Nay, Kayla SO                  
       37.29    37.56    38.07    35.58                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:36.35        2004 Kiski Prep                                 
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                      1:42.62    1:37.13         32  
     1) Rafter, Zach SR                 2) Smith, Casey JR                
     3) Stanke, Mark JR                 4) Thomas, Nathan SR              
       24.27    24.52    24.26    24.08                                    
  2 Riverview High School-OH  'A'               1:36.31    1:37.65         26  
     1) Garrett, Wade JR                2) Amornrotworawut, View JR       
     3) Elgart, Marcus SR               4) Adkins, Daniel SR              
       24.84    22.66    24.38    25.77                                    
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'               1:45.99    1:41.92         24  
     1) Moore, Clint SR                 2) Roman, Alex JR                 
     3) Salmans, Stephen SR             4) Lewis, Hawken JR               
       25.67    26.05    25.19    25.01                                    
  4 St. Clairsville High School  'A'            1:40.54    1:43.41         22  
     1) Eaton, Michael FR               2) Paxton, Logan SR               
     3) Rife, Jacob SR                  4) Eaton, Eric JR                 
       24.89    27.17    26.97    24.38                                    
  5 Martins Ferry High School-OH  'A'           1:44.11    1:46.07         20  
     1) Couture, Travis SR              2) Endsley, Josiah SR             
     3) Garcia, Axel SR                 4) Truchan, Jesse SR              
       24.99    29.99    26.82    24.27                                    
  6 Cloverleaf High School  'A'                 1:47.36    1:48.43         18  
     1) Lloyd, Mick SR                  2) Plazek, Luke JR                
     3) Koncar, Nick SR                 4) Butt, Josh FR                  
       26.86    27.41    27.98    26.18                                    
  7 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'               1:49.28    1:50.01         14  
     1) Carpenetti, Tony SO             2) Lewis, John JR                 
     3) Douglas, Austin SO              4) Price, Steven SR               
       26.64    27.52    26.83    29.02                                    
  8 St. Clairsville High School  'B'                 NT    1:53.31         10  
     1) Blackwell, Michael JR           2) Tobin, Nick SO                 
     3) Kennon, Dan SO                  4) Eaton, Cody SO                 
       28.21    26.72    28.91    29.47                                    
  9 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'               2:00.15    1:53.61          8  
     1) Terrell, Ryan JR                2) Bullock, Tyler JR              
     3) Simpson, Scott SR               4) Blust, Kyle SR                 
       28.92    31.93    27.20    25.56                                    
 10 Riverview High School-OH  'B'               2:01.78    1:57.68          6  
     1) Gee, Garrett SO                 2) Amore, John JR                 
     3) Mitchell, Gabe JR               4) Schlupp, Josh SR               
       29.06    37.75    24.78    26.09                                    
 11 Dover High School  'B'                      1:55.65    1:57.75          4  
     1) Lung, Nick FR                   2) Durbin, Andrew FR              
     3) Mariea, Brandon SR              4) Ibarra, Diego FR               
       28.45    30.26    29.79    29.25                                    
 12 Cloverleaf High School  'B'                 2:05.81    1:58.13          2  
     1) Allen, Michael SR               2) Easterling, Brian FR           
     3) Thacker, Jake FR                4) Ihlenfeld, Eric FR             
       30.00    29.43    30.36    28.34                                    
 -- Dover High School  'C'                      2:08.14        SCR        
     1) Clum, Damian FR                 2) Conrad, Michael JR             
     3) Nelson, Ethan JR                4) Telle, Eric JR                 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:01.30   1/23/2010 Addy Ferguson, Cloverleaf                  
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Addy      JR Cloverleaf             58.97    1:00.81!        16  
      29.35   31.46                                                
  2 Patterson, Amanda   SO Mapleton             1:04.42    1:05.12         13  
      32.05   33.07                                                
  3 King, Lexie         SR St. Clairsville      1:12.60    1:12.49         12  
      35.08   37.41                                                
  4 Boron, Alea         SO Garaway              1:13.46    1:17.03         11  
      36.87   40.16                                                
  5 Scott, Abi          SR Cloverleaf           1:17.61    1:17.69         10  
      38.84   38.85                                                
  6 Miller, Sarah       FR Dover                1:16.58    1:17.88          9  
      37.95   39.93                                                
  7 Smith, Alyssa       SO Purple Riders-OH     1:21.77    1:21.42          7  
  8 Matteson, Krista       Loudonville          1:22.68    1:22.33          5  
      39.12   43.21                                                
  9 Bennett, Alex       JR Bobcats-OH           1:22.60    1:22.42          4  
      39.88   42.54                                                
 10 Del Rio, Teresa     SO Dover                1:31.13    1:28.11          3  
      40.90   47.21                                                
 11 Musick, Alexis      FR Dover                1:24.08    1:29.38          2  
      42.16   47.22                                                
 12 Bair, Peyton        FR Chs-OH               1:33.44    1:29.66          1  
      43.07   46.59                                                
 13 Miceli, Kristin     SO Dover                1:29.38    1:30.67        
      43.91   46.76                                                
 14 Nay, Kayla          SO Dover                1:31.37    1:32.52        
      44.31   48.21                                                
 15 Woodhall, Morgan    FR Dover                1:37.63    1:37.41        
 16 Goodyear, Brienna   FR Riverview-OH         1:44.68    1:44.37        
      49.19   55.18                                                
 17 Gee, MaKenzie       FR Riverview-OH         1:42.96    1:46.45        
      50.71   55.74                                                
 18 Reincher, Sadie     JR Shamrocks            1:59.98    1:48.22        
      49.76   58.46                                                
 19 Murphy, Katelynn    FR Dover                1:54.41    1:49.12        
      52.25   56.87                                                
 20 Huntsman, Britni    SR Shamrocks            1:52.91    1:54.32        
      54.23 1:00.09                                                
 21 Skinner, Breanna    JR Shamrocks            2:21.04    2:22.79        
    1:07.61 1:15.18                                                
 -- Vogler, Alexis      FR Shamrocks            1:46.04         DQ        
      47.15   49.65                                                
 -- Whittle, Kelsey     SR Bobcats-OH                NT        SCR        
 -- Lupher, Courtney    SR Riverview-OH         1:29.34        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.80   1/21/2006 Markus Sievers, MFER                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rafter, Zach        SR Dover                1:00.11    1:00.55         16  
      28.56   31.99                                                
  2 Yevincy, Hunter     JR Shamrocks            1:00.16    1:00.99         13  
      29.27   31.72                                                
  3 Moore, Clint        SR Chs-OH               1:06.78    1:04.25         12  
      31.27   32.98                                                
  4 Smith, Marc         FR Chs-OH               1:12.54    1:08.53         11  
      33.90   34.63                                                
  5 Koncar, Nick        SR Cloverleaf           1:09.67    1:10.72         10  
      35.01   35.71                                                
  6 Miller, Ryan        SR Dover                1:10.87    1:11.78          9  
      35.00   36.78                                                
  7 Ihlenfeld, Eric     FR Cloverleaf           1:10.18    1:11.90          7  
      36.06   35.84                                                
  8 Blust, Kyle         SR Chs-OH               1:15.92    1:12.90          5  
  9 Elson, Zach         JR Riverview-OH         1:15.31    1:13.94          4  
      35.72   38.22                                                
 10 Simpson, Scott      SR Chs-OH               1:15.81    1:14.38          3  
      36.39   37.99                                                
 11 Lung, Nick          FR Dover                1:17.50    1:16.24          2  
      36.97   39.27                                                
 12 Eaton, Cody         SO St. Clairsville      1:18.85    1:17.71          1  
      37.22   40.49                                                
 13 Allen, Michael      SR Cloverleaf           1:23.02    1:21.41        
 14 Kennon, Dan         SO St. Clairsville      1:22.57    1:23.57        
      42.02   41.55                                                
 15 Price, Steven       SR Bobcats-OH           1:31.71    1:26.43        
      41.25   45.18                                                
 16 Mitchell, Gabe      JR Riverview-OH         1:27.48    1:30.42        
      44.17   46.25                                                
 17 Amore, John         JR Riverview-OH         1:32.21    1:32.89        
      46.71   46.18                                                
 18 Nelson, Ethan       JR Dover                1:40.05    1:34.30        
      45.83   48.47                                                
 -- Douglas, Austin     SO Bobcats-OH           1:15.61         DQ        
 -- Warther, Drew       JR Dover                1:18.73        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:10.32        2004 Kelsey Atchinson, Cuyahoga Falls           
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toney, Cassie       SO Dover                1:12.20    1:13.50         16  
      34.91   38.59                                                
  2 Ringenberg, Hannah  SO Chs-OH               1:20.31    1:20.67         13  
      38.45   42.22                                                
  3 Simpson, Emily      SO Chs-OH               1:22.58    1:22.60         12  
      39.06   43.54                                                
  4 Falcone, Carly      FR St. Clairsville      1:22.29    1:22.98         11  
      38.93   44.05                                                
  5 Brown, Savannah     SO Chs-OH               1:27.31    1:24.57         10  
      40.77   43.80                                                
  6 Hammond, Rachel     JR Riverview-OH         1:28.14    1:25.75          9  
      40.87   44.88                                                
  7 Wells, Shelby       FR Shamrocks            1:27.72    1:26.10          7  
      41.06   45.04                                                
  8 Chudzinski, Emily   SO Cloverleaf           1:25.27    1:26.79          5  
      40.68   46.11                                                
  9 Waddell, Emilee     SO Bobcats-OH           1:25.56    1:27.43          4  
      40.31   47.12                                                
 10 Lewis, Shannon      SO Purple Riders-OH     1:27.83    1:30.82          3  
      42.80   48.02                                                
 11 Hutras, Vanessa     SO Dover                1:31.42    1:32.79          2  
      44.28   48.51                                                
 12 Burrell, Emily      FR Dover                1:38.53    1:39.39          1  
      47.09   52.30                                                
 13 Lewis, Chelsea      SR Purple Riders-OH     1:35.12    1:39.45        
      46.80   52.65                                                
 14 Howard, Salina      SO Purple Riders-OH          NT    1:40.19        
      46.94   53.25                                                
 15 Lucas, KiKi         JR Shamrocks            1:36.88    1:42.13        
      48.48   53.65                                                
 16 Barr, Hannah        SO Bobcats-OH           1:43.72    1:42.40        
      50.00   52.40                                                
 17 Lumbatis, Autumn    SO Riverview-OH         1:47.78    1:42.86        
      47.25   55.61                                                
 18 Cunningham, Lindsa  FR Purple Riders-OH     1:40.14    1:42.93        
      49.04   53.89                                                
 19 Shamhart, Samantha  JR Shamrocks            1:39.59    1:46.55        
      47.78   58.77                                                
 20 Dickey, Emily       FR Dover                1:52.35    1:51.53        
      52.06   59.47                                                
 -- Han, Elizabeth      SO Cloverleaf           1:30.37         DQ        
      29.09 1:02.23                                                
 -- Doughty, Michelle   JR Riverview-OH         1:47.32         DQ        
      50.75   56.78                                                
 -- Marsh, Taylor       SR Dover                1:30.17        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Brooke    SO Bobcats-OH                NT        SCR        
 -- Lucas, Hanna        SO Shamrocks            1:45.91        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:02.01        2002 Rob Magnus, Moeller                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodreau, Caleb     SR Cloverleaf           1:03.04    1:04.25         16  
      30.51   33.74                                                
  2 Eaton, Eric         JR St. Clairsville      1:04.81    1:09.35         13  
      31.67   37.68                                                
  3 Lewis, Hawken       JR Chs-OH               1:14.75    1:13.11         12  
      33.98   39.13                                                
  4 Simpson, Scott      SR Chs-OH               1:21.72    1:18.68         11  
      37.03   41.65                                                
  5 Schlupp, Josh       SR Riverview-OH         1:20.26    1:19.17         10  
      36.61   42.56                                                
  6 Butt, Josh          FR Cloverleaf           1:20.21    1:21.17          9  
      37.92   43.25                                                
  7 Carpenetti, Tony    SO Bobcats-OH           1:20.05    1:21.21          6  
      37.51   43.70                                                
  7 Lewis, John         JR Bobcats-OH           1:21.06    1:21.21          6  
      38.07   43.14                                                
  9 Ibarra, Diego       FR Dover                1:21.65    1:23.36          4  
      38.49   44.87                                                
 10 Telle, Eric         JR Dover                1:26.29    1:25.93          3  
      39.48   46.45                                                
 11 Roberts, Shane      SR Shamrocks            1:50.60    1:53.97          2  
      51.66 1:02.31                                                
 12 Conrad, Michael     JR Dover                1:58.07    1:55.84          1  
      53.85 1:01.99                                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:56.30        2004 Dover                                      
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cloverleaf High School  'A'                 4:13.58    4:09.99         32  
     1) Kopinsky, Anna FR               2) Scott, Abi SR                  
     3) Kolodka, Nicole SR              4) Ferguson, Addy JR              
       30.75  1:04.78    32.50  1:06.74    29.96  1:01.89    27.08    56.58
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'               4:14.52    4:11.32         26  
     1) Hamilton, Sarah JR              2) Borton, Hannah SR              
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah SO           4) Baker, Emily SO                
       30.75  1:04.63    30.69  1:04.90    30.43  1:03.97    27.41    57.82
  3 Dover High School  'A'                      4:21.03    4:17.40         24  
     1) Feller, McKenzie SR             2) Dummermuth, Abigail SO         
     3) Kinsey, Brooke FR               4) Gao, Jessica FR                
       30.80  1:05.32    30.24  1:05.29    30.14  1:04.19    29.45  1:02.60
  4 Martins Ferry High School-OH  'A'           4:32.17    4:39.38         22  
     1) Fulst, Gabrielle SO             2) Smith, Alyssa SO               
     3) Deaton, Rebecca SR              4) Poludniak, Shelby FR           
       32.02  1:07.82    33.23  1:11.22    32.26  1:12.62    30.85  1:07.72
  5 Dover High School  'B'                      4:45.41    4:42.30         20  
     1) Henninge, Marissa SO            2) Corpman, Torree JR             
     3) Cronebach, Bryn SO              4) Miller, Sarah FR               
       33.77  1:11.49    33.71  1:10.99    34.07  1:11.86    31.66  1:07.96
  6 Cambridge High School-OH  'A'               4:42.14    4:43.15         18  
     1) Waddell, Beth SR                2) Sampson, Kylie SO              
     3) Bennett, Alex JR                4) Waddell, Emilee SO             
       30.44  1:04.05    34.24  1:13.92    32.71  1:10.40    35.68  1:14.78
  7 Barnesville High School  'A'                5:04.30    4:44.51         14  
     1) Blattler, Carolyn FR            2) Gallagher, Theresa JR          
     3) Gallagher, Tiffany JR           4) Wells, Shelby FR               
       32.99  1:09.01    33.24  1:12.01    34.30  1:12.82    33.37  1:10.67
  8 St. Clairsville High School  'A'            4:51.18    4:45.48         10  
     1) Kaauamo, Anna FR                2) Hall, Victoria JR              
     3) Fasola, Alaina FR               4) Skrabak, Emily SR              
       34.31  1:14.04    34.80  1:13.26    34.09  1:11.38    31.17  1:06.80
  9 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'               4:25.21    4:49.14          8  
     1) Simpson, Emily SO               2) Fortney, Casey FR              
     3) Salmans, Kaitlyn FR             4) Brown, Savannah SO             
       32.87  1:08.55    34.56  1:13.10    34.90  1:13.86    34.53  1:13.63
 10 Riverview High School-OH  'A'               4:47.35    4:55.10          6  
     1) Meek, Kendall JR                2) Mills, Lyndsey FR              
     3) Hammond, Rachel JR              4) Murray, Teya JR                
       34.58  1:12.37    38.98  1:19.89    34.41  1:13.03    17.44  1:09.81
 11 Cloverleaf High School  'B'                 4:59.03    4:56.74          4  
     1) Han, Elizabeth SO               2) Pickett, Sierra FR             
     3) Chudzinski, Emily SO            4) Plazek, Tesaa SO               
       34.69  1:15.16    37.79  1:22.81    32.84  1:10.14    15.03  1:08.63
 12 Martins Ferry High School-OH  'B'           5:06.32    5:12.80          2  
     1) Poffo, Gisah SR                 2) Wharton, Katie SO              
     3) Lewis, Chelsea SR               4) Lewis, Shannon SO              
       36.92  1:19.09    34.81  1:17.27    36.73  1:19.28    36.32  1:17.16
 13 Dover High School  'C'                      5:02.33    5:19.26        
     1) Dickey, Emily FR                2) Starr, Andraya FR              
     3) Miceli, Kristin SO              4) Del Rio, Teresa SO             
       38.91  1:25.12    39.10  1:26.66    35.61  1:16.75    32.91  1:10.73
 14 Barnesville High School  'B'                     NT    5:30.41        
     1) Lucas, KiKi JR                  2) Ramsey, Julie SR               
     3) Vogler, Alexis FR               4) Yudasz, Marisa SO              
 15 St. Clairsville High School  'B'            5:23.80    5:33.54        
     1) Perkins, Kelsey JR              2) Delong, Emily JR               
     3) Hendershot, Megan JR            4) Dwyer, Marisa JR               
              1:19.19    44.65  1:35.43    38.64  1:20.71    38.27  1:18.21
 16 Riverview High School-OH  'B'               5:42.71    5:37.16        
     1) Gee, MaKenzie FR                2) Doughty, Michelle JR           
     3) Goodyear, Brienna FR            4) Lumbatis, Autumn SO            
       39.74  1:24.79    40.45  1:26.70    43.31  1:29.93    34.89  1:15.74
 17 Dover High School  'D'                      5:52.22    5:38.97        
     1) Murphy, Katelynn FR             2) Woodhall, Morgan FR            
     3) Murphy, Maggie SO               4) Fitch, Jaymie SO               
       41.08  1:29.07    40.65  1:26.13    39.97  1:26.73    36.69  1:17.04
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:28.27        2004 Kiski Prep                                 
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dover High School  'A'                      3:37.06    3:35.16         32  
     1) Stanke, Mark JR                 2) Smith, Casey JR                
     3) Thomas, Nathan SR               4) Rafter, Zach SR                
       26.59    55.24    25.31    54.60    25.17    53.16    24.72    52.16
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'               3:58.21    3:47.81         26  
     1) Moore, Clint SR                 2) Roman, Alex JR                 
     3) Salmans, Stephen SR             4) Lewis, Hawken JR               
       26.90    56.59    27.65  1:00.52    25.97    55.89    25.70    54.81
  3 Cloverleaf High School  'A'                 3:46.72    3:48.03         24  
     1) Goodreau, Adam FR               2) Plazek, Luke JR                
     3) Butt, Josh FR                   4) Goodreau, Caleb SR             
       26.31    54.98    28.18    59.14    27.56    58.90    26.41    55.01
  4 Riverview High School-OH  'A'               4:02.50    3:57.77         22  
     1) Elson, Zach JR                  2) Hall, Sam JR                   
     3) Pope, Coleston SO               4) Garrett, Wade JR               
       29.84  1:02.00    28.90  1:00.60    27.83    59.76    24.90    55.41
  5 Martins Ferry High School-OH  'A'           3:58.27    3:59.83         20  
     1) Couture, Travis SR              2) Endsley, Josiah SR             
     3) Garcia, Axel SR                 4) Truchan, Jesse SR              
       26.30    54.78    30.30  1:11.15    27.32    57.82    26.24    56.08
  6 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'               4:35.45    3:59.92         18  
     1) Clark, Evan SR                  2) Blust, Kyle SR                 
     3) Smith, Marc FR                  4) Wheeler, Alex FR               
       30.05  1:03.01    28.43    58.20    28.92    59.93    27.82    58.78
  7 Dover High School  'B'                      4:19.42    4:00.22         14  
     1) Casto, Mason SO                 2) Telle, Eric JR                 
     3) Ickes, Brian JR                 4) Miller, Ryan SR                
       30.19  1:02.07    27.96  1:01.20    26.91  1:00.40    26.42    56.55
  8 St. Clairsville High School  'A'            4:02.63    4:05.91         10  
     1) Paxton, Logan SR                2) Pokas, Nick SR                 
     3) Tobin, Nick SO                  4) Rife, Jacob SR                 
       27.76  1:01.90    29.10  1:01.35    29.09  1:00.96    28.76  1:01.70
  9 Cloverleaf High School  'B'                 4:37.71    4:33.24          8  
     1) Easterling, Brian FR            2) Allen, Michael SR              
     3) Thacker, Jake FR                4) Ihlenfeld, Eric FR             
       31.86  1:07.57    32.25  1:08.47    33.67  1:12.27    30.82  1:04.93
 -- Dover High School  'C'                      4:49.92        SCR        
     1) Durbin, Andrew FR               2) Conrad, Michael JR             
     3) Clum, Damian FR                 4) Mariea, Brandon SR             
 -- Barnesville High School  'A'                4:35.22        SCR        
     1) Baker, Christopher SO           2) Roberts, Shane SR              
     3) Wehr, Nate JR                   4) Yevincy, Hunter JR             
 -- Cambridge High School-OH  'A'               4:45.99        SCR        
     1) Rossiter, Eli FR                2) Collins, Davey SO              
     3) Price, Steven SR                4) Mathers, Nathan SO