Make your own free website on Tripod.com


Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2010
                         CHS Invitational - 1/16/2010                          
                    Full Meet Results Will Be Available At:                    
                        http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com                        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 22                        
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 MASSILLON PERRY H.S                MPE              92  
                2 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL              COSH             83  
                3 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL             JGHS             59  
                4 WARSAW RIVER VIEW                  WRV              28  
                5 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM         WMHS             26  
                6 TRI-VALLLEY                        DTV               6  
                7 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                  HEATH             5  
                7 NEWARK CATHOLIC                    NCA               5  
                9 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             ZANE              4  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 MASSILLON PERRY H.S                MPE             106  
                2 TRI-VALLLEY                        DTV              59  
                3 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL             JGHS             42  
                4 WARSAW RIVER VIEW                  WRV              38  
                5 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL              COSH             30  
                6 NEWARK CATHOLIC                    NCA              20  
                7 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                  HEATH            10  
                8 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM         WMHS              2  
                9 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             ZANE              1  


Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2010 06:13 PM
                         CHS Invitational - 1/16/2010                          
                    Full Meet Results Will Be Available At:                    
                        http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MASSILLON PERRY H.S                               2:21.57    2:22.32   14  
     1) Givins, Jessica SO              2) Marino, Emily SO               
     3) Hamit, Alex SO                  4) Blocher, Allison FR            
       38.72  1:18.81  1:52.01  2:22.32                                    
  2 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL                            2:22.00    2:23.85   10  
     1) Lewis, Julie SO                 2) Shade, Erin SO                 
     3) Walker, Miranda SR              4) Morgan, Julie SO               
       36.58  1:16.96  1:54.04  2:23.85                                    
  3 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             2:30.11    2:29.84    8  
     1) Easterday, Alex SR              2) Ringenberg, Hannah FR          
     3) Borton, Hannah JR               4) McKay, Katilin SR              
       40.29  1:21.71  1:58.13  2:29.84                                    
  4 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        2:31.07    2:31.07    6  
     1) Lyons, Jessica JR               2) Holmes, Rebecca SO             
     3) Rush, Hannah SO                 4) Gessner, Miranda FR            
       42.65  1:24.56  1:58.36  2:31.07                                    
  5 WARSAW RIVER VIEW                                 2:45.50    2:41.57    4  
     1) Ashcraft, Keirsten SO           2) Hammond, Rachel SO             
     3) Lupher, Courtney JR             4) Meek, Kendall SO               
       42.11  1:28.45  2:07.73  2:41.57                                    
  6 NEWARK CATHOLIC                                   2:26.73    2:43.70    2  
     1) Williams, Anna JR               2) Pintz, Julie SR                
     3) Dodson, Jenna SR                4) van Horn, Fiona FR             
       40.49  1:25.10  2:11.67  2:43.70                                    
  7 TRI-VALLLEY                                       2:46.36    2:45.01  
     1) Harper, Ashley FR               2) Bell, Megan SO                 
     3) O'Flaherty, Sara FR             4) Spragg, Nicole FR              
       42.01  1:29.14  2:10.65  2:45.01                                    
  8 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL                            2:38.00    2:48.25  
     1) Fleming, Alisa JR               2) Balderson, Korie SR            
     3) Conell, Kelcey SO               4) Hobart, Katie SO               
       43.55  1:33.53  2:13.71  2:48.25                                    
  9 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:50.21    2:49.90  
     1) Oprandi, Erica JR               2) McDonald, Annaleigh JR         
     3) Ault, Katelyn JR                4) Sigman, Amelia JR              
       45.23  1:34.52  2:16.90  2:49.90                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MASSILLON PERRY H.S                               2:02.47    2:01.11   14  
     1) Riordan, Kyle JR                2) Gillilan, Grant JR             
     3) Smith, LL SR                    4) Lunsford, Tyler JR             
       32.03  1:07.01  1:34.93  2:01.11                                    
  2 TRI-VALLLEY                                       2:06.32    2:08.36   10  
     1) Bell, Kevin JR                  2) Hindel, Jacob SR               
     3) Hetrick, Ryan FR                4) Brown, Carter SO               
       30.64  1:07.28  1:39.75  2:08.36                                    
  3 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL                            2:12.80    2:15.73    8  
     1) Wells, Daniel SR                2) Wells, Cody JR                 
     3) Lewis, Jakob SR                 4) Fitzgerald, Andrew SR          
       34.21  1:15.35  1:45.04  2:15.73                                    
  4 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:12.21    2:18.71    6  
     1) Church, Jesse SO                2) Scott, Nelson JR               
     3) Monroe, Chris JR                4) Mason, Marc SR                 
       33.95  1:10.61  1:49.48  2:18.71                                    
  5 WARSAW RIVER VIEW                                 2:18.00    2:18.88    4  
     1) Garrett, Wade SO                2) Hall, Sam SO                   
     3) Schlupp, Josh JR                4) Adkins, Daniel JR              
       37.76  1:16.04  1:49.19  2:18.88                                    
  6 NEWARK CATHOLIC                                   2:24.88    2:25.24    2  
     1) Roth, Joel SO                   2) Snider, Jason JR               
     3) Hawkins, Mike JR                4) Byrd, Cody JR                  
       34.85  1:19.03  1:57.08  2:25.24                                    
  7 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             2:30.21    2:26.82  
     1) Blust, Kyle JR                  2) Simpson, Scott JR              
     3) Clark, Evan JR                  4) Corbitt, Keith SR              
       38.55  1:18.50  1:55.45  2:26.82                                    
  8 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL                            2:20.00    2:27.81  
     1) Oliver, Cyrus JR                2) Spragg, Tyler SR               
     3) Mainini, Joe SR                 4) Supplee, Gavin FR              
       40.72  1:20.52  1:55.82  2:27.81                                    
  9 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        2:34.26    2:33.51  
     1) Cruikshank, Tyler JR            2) Hatton, Tyler SR               
     3) Jackson, Logan SR               4) Mollenkopf, Charlie FR         
       44.18  1:25.33  2:00.89  2:33.51                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily              FR CHS                  2:31.45    2:30.83    7  
       33.44  1:10.45  1:50.62  2:30.83                                    
  2 Marino, Emily             SO PERRY                2:30.07    2:31.82    5  
       35.54  1:13.94  1:53.50  2:31.82                                    
  3 Morgan, Katie             JR JGHS                 2:35.21    2:37.36    4  
       35.21  1:14.65  1:56.21  2:37.36                                    
  4 Hamilton, Sarah           SO CHS                  2:46.31    2:40.90    3  
       38.98  1:20.08  2:01.51  2:40.90                                    
  5 Borton, Lila              SR CHS                  2:44.87    2:43.19    2  
       38.43  1:19.43  2:01.16  2:43.19                                    
  6 Worthington, Katie        SR WRV                  2:50.50    2:43.91    1  
       37.94           2:45.26  2:43.91                                    
  7 DiGiulio, Devin           SR PERRY                2:32.34    2:44.41  
       36.86  1:18.55  2:02.06  2:44.41                                    
  8 Hobart, Katie             SO ZHS                       NT    2:45.13  
       37.31  1:18.88  2:02.68  2:45.13                                    
  9 Pintz, Julie              SR GREEN WAVE           2:23.93    2:47.36  
       37.71  1:19.62  2:04.33  2:47.36                                    
 10 Dailey, Sarah             SR JGHS                 2:47.61    2:50.03  
       37.56  1:20.16  2:07.11  2:50.03                                    
 11 Meek, Kendall             SO WRV                  2:58.95    2:50.17  
       38.80  1:22.65  2:07.88  2:50.17                                    
 12 Bulzan, Kaitlin           FR DTV                  3:04.35    3:05.96  
       41.15  1:29.15  2:19.49  3:05.96                                    
 13 Maurer, Abby              FR DTV                  3:01.23    3:07.63  
       40.96  1:28.35  2:19.01  3:07.63                                    
 14 Neff, Emily               SO PERRY                3:33.16    3:07.79  
       41.32  1:29.99  2:20.63  3:07.79                                    
 15 Tumblin, Rebecca          FR WMHS                 3:15.57    3:07.99  
       41.70  1:30.34  2:22.76  3:07.99                                    
 16 McCall, Emily             JR HEATH                     NT    3:08.84  
       40.57  1:28.21  2:18.47  3:08.84                                    
 17 Dennis, Tiffany           SO DTV                  2:45.67    3:09.69  
       39.24  1:25.84  2:17.20  3:09.69                                    
 18 Crossley, Mackenzie       SO DTV                  3:06.54    3:09.90  
       40.42  1:28.05  2:20.06  3:09.90                                    
 19 Rodgers, Tara             JR PERRY                3:12.95    3:11.20  
       41.49  1:29.80  2:20.61  3:11.20                                    
 20 Douglass, Sheridan        FR WRV                  3:18.18    3:12.08  
       42.27           2:23.74  3:12.08                                    
 21 Els, Amanda               JR WRV                  3:15.00    3:13.82  
       41.18  1:28.09  2:21.10  3:13.82                                    
 22 Delbert, Payton           JR ZHS                  3:20.00    3:27.42  
       45.81  3:27.42                                                      
 23 Carter, Jamie             JR WMHS                      NT    3:44.70  
       51.32  1:49.97  2:50.05  3:44.70                                    
 24 Brentlinger, Laykin       FR HEATH                3:45.21    3:58.05  
                       2:57.49  3:58.05                                    
 25 Bitner, Sarah             SO WMHS                      NT    4:05.79  
       57.87  2:02.38  3:06.62  4:05.79                                    
 26 Miller, Jesicca           SR WMHS                 4:26.55    4:08.53  
       54.68  1:59.25  3:06.46  4:08.53                                    
 27 Day, Alexa                FR HEATH                     NT    4:17.43  
              2:06.21  3:15.29  4:17.43                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Kyle             JR PERRY                2:04.18    2:05.99    7  
       28.93  1:01.34  1:34.21  2:05.99                                    
  2 Byrd, Cody                JR GREEN WAVE           2:12.13    2:15.72    5  
       31.06  1:06.58  1:43.32  2:15.72                                    
  3 Hindel, Jacob             SR DTV                  2:14.02    2:16.72    4  
       30.71  1:05.26  1:42.10  2:16.72                                    
  4 Mills, Zack               SR WRV                  2:18.75    2:17.31    3  
       30.95  1:04.27  1:39.80  2:17.31                                    
  5 Gillilan, Grant           JR PERRY                2:17.94    2:18.77    2  
       31.64  1:06.50  1:43.03  2:18.77                                    
  6 Salmans, Stephen          JR CHS                  2:22.41    2:24.88    1  
       31.61  1:07.74  1:46.38  2:24.88                                    
  7 Hall, Sam                 SO WRV                  2:33.74    2:32.22  
       34.13  1:12.31  1:52.81  2:32.22                                    
  8 Pisch, Marcus             SO DTV                  2:45.36    2:43.87  
       35.21  1:16.40  2:00.71  2:43.87                                    
  9 Bailey, Kevin             JR JGHS                 2:46.77    2:45.83  
       36.07  1:17.39  2:02.66  2:45.83                                    
 10 Blust, Kyle               JR CHS                  2:55.49    2:46.29  
       36.26  1:18.65  2:04.23  2:46.29                                    
 11 Clark, Evan               JR CHS                  2:45.88    2:47.06  
       39.35  1:21.60  2:06.22  2:47.06                                    
 12 Winkelmes, Nathan         SO DTV                  2:48.90    2:49.17  
       37.57  1:19.99  2:06.20  2:49.17                                    
 13 Conley, Kris              SO WRV                  3:04.75    2:54.22  
       38.88  1:22.81  2:08.96  2:54.22                                    
 14 Keaser, Sam               SO HEATH                3:08.37    2:55.08  
       38.85  1:23.92  2:11.65  2:55.08                                    
 15 Pourier, joe              SO GREEN WAVE           2:56.50    2:59.47  
       35.92  1:23.06  2:13.26  2:59.47                                    
 16 Miller, Austin            JR JGHS                 2:58.50    2:59.66  
       39.18  1:24.72  2:14.04  2:59.66                                    
 17 Gee, Garrett              FR WRV                  3:03.55    3:01.40  
       39.35  1:26.43  2:16.57  3:01.40                                    
 18 Terrell, Ryan             SO CHS                  3:05.41    3:02.12  
       42.13  1:28.54  2:17.57  3:02.12                                    
 19 Swick, Tyler              JR WMHS                 3:27.87    3:18.40  
       42.26  1:32.28  2:26.97  3:18.40                                    
 20 Obracacy, Colin           FR HEATH                     NT    3:21.85  
       42.61  1:33.51  2:27.21  3:21.85                                    
 21 Weaver, Dustin            SR HEATH                     NT    3:21.92  
       39.75  1:33.40  2:30.24  3:21.92                                    
 22 Schultz, Taylor           SO WMHS                 3:30.46    3:31.29  
       43.64  1:38.16  2:36.99  3:31.29                                    
 23 Litwiller, Corey          JR WMHS                 3:35.36    3:34.39  
              1:42.86  2:39.83  3:34.39                                    
 -- Miller, Jake              SO PERRY                3:23.17         DQ  
       40.90  1:29.14  2:18.75       DQ                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamit, Alex               SO PERRY                2:34.94    2:43.86    7  
       35.65  1:19.39  2:06.66  2:43.86                                    
  2 Manns, Kenzie             SR WRV                  2:55.24    2:55.56    5  
       35.77  1:21.31  2:15.99  2:55.56                                    
  3 Holmes, Rebecca           SO WMHS                 2:55.69    2:56.76    4  
       39.61  1:27.91  2:15.90  2:56.76                                    
  4 Borton, Hannah            JR CHS                  2:59.48    2:58.05    3  
       37.45  1:23.82  2:17.26  2:58.05                                    
  5 Sigman, Amelia            JR HEATH                2:53.36    3:00.62    2  
       40.16  1:24.99  2:19.58  3:00.62                                    
  6 Shade, Erin               SO JGHS                 2:54.01    3:03.44    1  
       39.65  1:27.44  2:19.94  3:03.44                                    
  7 Brown, Savannah           FR CHS                  3:10.53    3:03.49  
       41.00  1:29.70  2:21.11  3:03.49                                    
  8 McMaster, Megan           SR PERRY                3:12.20    3:11.18  
       39.47  1:29.54  2:26.52  3:11.18                                    
  9 Tabellion, Nichole        SR PERRY                2:54.55    3:20.62  
       44.12  1:30.37  2:32.47  3:20.62                                    
 10 O'Flaherty, Sara          FR DTV                  3:39.95    3:23.54  
       43.82  1:34.07  2:38.40  3:23.54                                    
 11 Dodson, Jenna             SR GREEN WAVE           3:19.22    3:23.94  
       45.40  1:33.32  2:36.40  3:23.94                                    
 12 Harper, Ashley            FR DTV                  3:33.45    3:32.56  
       47.39  1:40.24  2:44.06  3:32.56                                    
 13 Krebs, Bianca             SR WMHS                      NT    3:38.13  
       46.88  1:39.69  2:48.72  3:38.13                                    
 14 Gillispie, Emily          FR HEATH                     NT    3:42.49  
       49.99           2:51.70  3:42.49                                    
 15 Rainsberger, Morgan       FR PERRY                     NT    3:46.38  
       51.08  1:45.67  2:54.64  3:46.38                                    
 16 Adams, Juliana            JR WMHS                 3:39.24    3:49.56  
       52.60  1:50.00  2:59.64  3:49.56                                    
 17 Bell, Megan               SO DTV                  3:59.67    3:53.78  
       57.53  2:03.59  2:58.76  3:53.78                                    
 18 Coccia, Lauren            SR WMHS                 4:27.21    4:02.14  
       54.74  1:58.94  3:09.45  4:02.14                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiessen, Matt            SO PERRY                2:31.55    2:29.92    7  
       31.00  1:09.34  1:55.44  2:29.92                                    
  2 Hetrick, Ryan             FR DTV                  2:42.34    2:43.54    5  
       33.27  1:14.03  2:05.72  2:43.54                                    
  3 Wells, Cody               JR JGHS                 2:41.36    2:45.93    4  
       36.39  1:18.84  2:10.68  2:45.93                                    
  4 Roman, Alex               SO CHS                  2:49.20    2:46.20    3  
       33.57  1:17.55  2:08.21  2:46.20                                    
  5 Silverthorn, Cody         JR PERRY                2:50.49    2:46.39    2  
       36.14  1:21.98  2:07.71  2:46.39                                    
  6 Church, Jesse             SO HEATH                2:50.34    2:54.80    1  
       37.10  1:20.75  2:16.39  2:54.80                                    
  7 Ford, Cole                SR DTV                  2:58.78    2:56.88  
       34.17  1:20.76  2:12.43  2:56.88                                    
  8 Pope, Coleston            FR WRV                  3:13.65    3:02.43  
       36.29  1:24.74  2:21.25  3:02.43                                    
  9 Schlupp, Josh             JR WRV                  3:06.65    3:02.81  
       36.78  1:31.80  2:21.24  3:02.81                                    
 10 Snider, Jason             JR GREEN WAVE           3:11.62    3:08.78  
       40.47  1:29.89  2:26.13  3:08.78                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Sarah            SR CHS                    29.82      29.86    7  
  2 Morgan, Julie             SO JGHS                   30.38      30.02    5  
  3 Floom, Haley              SO PERRY                  31.26      31.37    4  
  4 McKay, Katilin            SR CHS                    31.64      31.90    3  
  5 Blocher, Allison          FR PERRY                  31.95      32.44    2  
  6 Garrett, Katie            SR WRV                    33.22      32.64    1  
  7 Boylan, Myranda           JR CHS                    34.02      33.70  
  8 Conell, Kelcey            SO ZHS                    32.80      33.93  
  9 Ashcraft, Keirsten        SO WRV                    34.75      34.06  
 10 McCall, Emily             JR HEATH                  32.66      34.43  
 11 Murray, Teya              SO WRV                    37.13      35.28  
 11 Dickinson, Chandler       FR ZHS                    34.60      35.28  
 13 Williams, Anna            JR GREEN WAVE             36.54      35.65  
 14 Rittenhouse, Jessica      SR DTV                    35.68      35.74  
 15 Bellamy, Emily            JR PERRY                  44.05      37.16  
 16 Lupher, Courtney          JR WRV                    37.26      37.38  
 17 Ardrey, Claire            FR DTV                    37.68      38.64  
 18 Hart, Alexis              FR PERRY                  38.83      38.97  
 19 Breitmeyer, kim           SR GREEN WAVE             38.11      39.27  
 20 Fair, Samantha            JR HEATH                  39.64      39.40  
 21 Sayers, Andrea            SO WMHS                   47.88      39.50  
 22 Rhodes, Paige             SR GREEN WAVE             39.71      39.65  
 23 Bradley, Allison          SO ZHS                    39.85      39.76  
 24 Crist, Chelsea            SO DTV                    37.89      40.06  
 25 Steele, Adrienne          FR ZHS                    39.90      41.47  
 26 Karr, Brooke              SO HEATH                  42.77      41.94  
 27 Ridgeway, Kylie           FR HEATH                  42.21      43.10  
 28 Price, Rebecca            SR WMHS                   55.60      45.45  
 29 Zurkowski, Jennifer       JR DTV                    41.23      46.82  
 30 Walker, Beth              SR WMHS                   55.27      56.16  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, LL                 SR PERRY                  25.03      26.03    7  
  2 Lewis, Jakob              SR JGHS                   26.98      26.89    5  
  3 Elgart, Marcus            JR WRV                    30.90      27.61    4  
  4 Allen, Ryan               JR PERRY                  27.54      28.85    3  
  5 Brown, Carter             SO DTV                    27.89      28.93    2  
  6 Lewis, Hawken             SO CHS                    29.45      29.06    1  
  7 Garrett, Wade             SO WRV                    28.95      29.19  
  8 Mason, Marc               SR HEATH                  29.53      29.45  
  9 Adkins, Daniel            JR WRV                    30.35      29.99  
 10 Fitzgerald, Andrew        SR JGHS                   29.68      30.31  
 11 Pisch, Kevin              SR DTV                    29.78      31.36  
 12 Rucker, Brandon           SR PERRY                  32.91      31.74  
 13 Mollenkopf, Charlie       FR WMHS                   32.66      31.77  
 14 Scott, Nelson             JR HEATH                  31.41      31.84  
 15 Corbitt, Keith            SR CHS                    32.51      32.34  
 16 Supplee, Gavin            FR ZHS                    32.50      32.46  
 17 Thornsley, Shane          SO CHS                    34.51      32.61  
 18 Fouch, Jared              SO DTV                    32.78      33.09  
 19 Untied, Brad              FR DTV                    37.89      33.48  
 20 Osborne, Christian        FR CHS                    39.45      33.56  
 21 Moore, Josh               FR GREEN WAVE             37.14      34.07  
 22 Kovac, Collin             SO PERRY                  39.20      34.54  
 23 Lamp, Levi                SR WRV                    36.27      34.67  
 24 Yarnall, Christian        SR ZHS                    34.55      34.81  
 25 Honkus, Paul              FR JGHS                   35.66      35.52  
 26 Ridgley, Rick             JR GREEN WAVE             34.62      35.73  
 27 Emerick, Jonathon         JR ZHS                    32.51      35.85  
 28 Shaffer, Matt             SR WMHS                   45.43      37.05  
 29 Yarnall, Duncan           FR ZHS                    34.60      38.78  
 30 Inman, Kyle               SR WMHS                 1:03.90      45.68  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Hannah              SO WMHS                 1:18.14    1:16.87    7  
       35.06  1:16.87                                                      
  2 Manns, Kenzie             SR WRV                  1:19.26    1:18.49    5  
       36.26  1:18.49                                                      
  3 McMaster, Megan           SR PERRY                1:24.09    1:24.75    4  
       38.63  1:24.75                                                      
  4 Givins, Jessica           SO PERRY                1:21.97    1:25.14    3  
       38.47  1:25.14                                                      
  5 Ringenberg, Hannah        FR CHS                  1:25.47    1:26.56    2  
       40.39  1:26.56                                                      
  6 Walker, Miranda           SR JGHS                 1:22.37    1:28.04    1  
       39.04  1:28.04                                                      
  7 Lupher, Courtney          JR WRV                  1:38.34    1:36.15  
       44.77  1:36.15                                                      
  8 Kitchen, Sammantha        SR JGHS                 1:34.37    1:42.51  
       46.51  1:42.51                                                      
  9 Lanning, Amanda           JR DTV                  1:54.60    1:43.59  
       45.92  1:43.59                                                      
 10 Ault, Katelyn             JR HEATH                1:35.92    1:44.10  
       45.89  1:44.10                                                      
 11 Isenogle, Kelly           JR PERRY                1:36.46    1:45.79  
       47.09  1:45.79                                                      
 12 Harper, Ashley            FR DTV                  1:33.45    1:46.54  
       47.72  1:46.54                                                      
 13 Maurer, Abby              FR DTV                  1:50.66    1:49.82  
       46.63  1:49.82                                                      
 14 Hammond, Rachel           SO WRV                  1:53.50    1:51.97  
       51.33  1:51.97                                                      
 15 Blumer, Becca             SR WMHS                 2:00.31    1:57.85  
       50.90  1:57.85                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Kyle             JR PERRY                1:02.66    1:04.67    7  
       30.22  1:04.67                                                      
  2 Bell, Kevin               JR DTV                  1:04.23    1:04.99    5  
       29.53  1:04.99                                                      
  3 Wells, Daniel             SR JGHS                 1:11.14    1:13.10    4  
       33.10  1:13.10                                                      
  4 Roman, Alex               SO CHS                  1:19.45    1:16.50    3  
       34.87  1:16.50                                                      
  5 Ford, Cole                SR DTV                  1:22.34    1:19.60    2  
       34.99  1:19.60                                                      
  6 Mainini, Joe              SR ZHS                  1:11.75    1:19.62    1  
       35.36  1:19.62                                                      
  7 Schlupp, Josh             JR WRV                  1:18.79    1:20.39  
       36.35  1:20.39                                                      
  8 Pope, Coleston            FR WRV                  1:27.34    1:24.02  
       37.04  1:24.02                                                      
  9 Jackson, Logan            SR WMHS                 1:31.17    1:29.44  
       37.55  1:29.44                                                      
 10 Monroe, Chris             JR HEATH                     NT    1:35.36  
       43.68  1:35.36                                                      
 11 Hawkins, Mike             JR GREEN WAVE           1:34.47    1:35.39  
       40.86  1:35.39                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Sarah            SR CHS                  1:06.97    1:07.26    7  
       31.75  1:07.26                                                      
  2 Baker, Emily              FR CHS                  1:09.74    1:09.42    5  
       32.54  1:09.42                                                      
  3 Blocher, Allison          FR PERRY                1:10.85    1:10.72    4  
       33.87  1:10.72                                                      
  4 McKay, Katilin            SR CHS                  1:13.25    1:12.53    3  
       35.20  1:12.53                                                      
  5 Duell, Brittny            SR PERRY                1:11.73    1:15.09    2  
       36.45  1:15.09                                                      
  6 Dailey, Sarah             SR JGHS                 1:15.91    1:15.14    1  
       34.84  1:15.14                                                      
  7 Ashcraft, Keirsten        SO WRV                  1:19.65    1:15.67  
       35.86  1:15.67                                                      
  8 Schultheis, Jade          FR DTV                  1:34.56    1:19.10  
       37.93  1:19.10                                                      
  9 Spragg, Nicole            FR DTV                  1:20.57    1:19.91  
       38.39  1:19.91                                                      
 10 Dennis, Tiffany           SO DTV                  1:16.78    1:21.04  
       37.20  1:21.04                                                      
 11 Pickrell, Meredith        SO ZHS                  1:20.15    1:21.29  
       38.89  1:21.29                                                      
 12 Kitchen, Sammantha        SR JGHS                 1:19.81    1:25.27  
       40.23  1:25.27                                                      
 13 Gibson, Taylor            SR WRV                  1:39.05    1:25.38  
       41.07  1:25.38                                                      
 14 Douglass, Sheridan        FR WRV                  1:38.50    1:26.54  
       39.62  1:26.54                                                      
 15 van Horn, Fiona           FR GREEN WAVE           1:24.00    1:27.61  
       41.35  1:27.61                                                      
 16 Bradley, Allison          SO ZHS                  1:30.10    1:30.19  
       41.63  1:30.19                                                      
 17 Breitmeyer, kim           SR GREEN WAVE           1:27.17    1:30.95  
       42.63  1:30.95                                                      
 18 Perkins, Sadie            FR DTV                  1:43.56    1:31.94  
       43.71  1:31.94                                                      
 19 Stein, Cierra             SR WMHS                 1:36.01    1:32.12  
       43.25  1:32.12                                                      
 20 Steele, Adrienne          FR ZHS                  1:30.15    1:35.72  
       44.59  1:35.72                                                      
 21 McQueen, Taylor           FR HEATH                1:47.28    1:36.54  
       45.23  1:36.54                                                      
 22 Doscher, Lindsey          SO PERRY                1:40.01    1:36.72  
       46.26  1:36.72                                                      
 23 Berry, Mariah             SO HEATH                1:35.93    1:40.43  
       48.17  1:40.43                                                      
 24 Ridgeway, Kylie           FR HEATH                1:43.39    1:42.09  
       48.92  1:42.09                                                      
 25 Wagner, Rachel            SO PERRY                1:39.63    1:42.79  
       46.27  1:42.79                                                      
 26 Cain, Kayla               FR WMHS                 1:28.36    1:43.64  
       45.49  1:43.64                                                      
 27 Miller, Jesicca           SR WMHS                      NT    1:46.25  
       50.75  1:46.25                                                      
 28 Brentlinger, Laykin       FR HEATH                1:51.91    1:47.32  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Tyler           JR PERRY                  58.57      59.53    7  
       28.12    59.53                                                      
  2 Hindel, Jacob             SR DTV                    59.34    1:00.74    5  
       29.22  1:00.74                                                      
  3 Lewis, Jakob              SR JGHS                 1:01.69    1:01.33    4  
       29.22  1:01.33                                                      
  4 Mills, Zack               SR WRV                  1:01.90    1:02.05    3  
       30.38  1:02.05                                                      
  5 Salmans, Stephen          JR CHS                  1:01.90    1:02.97    2  
       29.68  1:02.97                                                      
  6 Allen, Ryan               JR PERRY                1:01.64    1:03.19    1  
       30.33  1:03.19                                                      
  7 Roth, Joel                SO GREEN WAVE           1:04.25    1:03.80  
       31.23  1:03.80                                                      
  8 Moore, Clint              JR CHS                  1:06.43    1:05.80  
  9 Oliver, Cyrus             JR ZHS                  1:05.00    1:08.48  
       31.58  1:08.48                                                      
 10 Adkins, Daniel            JR WRV                  1:09.74    1:09.94  
       33.00  1:09.94                                                      
 11 Clark, Evan               JR CHS                  1:12.72    1:12.53  
       35.04  1:12.53                                                      
 12 Bailey, Kevin             JR JGHS                 1:08.61    1:13.76  
       35.17  1:13.76                                                      
 13 Fouch, Jared              SO DTV                  1:25.45    1:15.90  
       36.41  1:15.90                                                      
 14 Dillon, Tyler             SR WMHS                 1:43.60    1:16.45  
       35.99  1:16.45                                                      
 15 Supplee, Gavin            FR ZHS                  1:10.90    1:17.25  
       38.61  1:17.25                                                      
 16 Mollenkopf, Charlie       FR WMHS                 1:32.88    1:17.49  
       37.17  1:17.49                                                      
 17 Ridgley, Rick             JR GREEN WAVE           1:22.06    1:17.78  
       37.91  1:17.78                                                      
 18 Miller, Austin            JR JGHS                      NT    1:18.08  
       37.24  1:18.08                                                      
 19 Cruikshank, Tyler         JR WMHS                 1:28.82    1:18.80  
       37.47  1:18.80                                                      
 20 Moore, Josh               FR GREEN WAVE           1:25.32    1:19.30  
       38.82  1:19.30                                                      
 21 Untied, Brad              FR DTV                  1:31.23    1:19.57  
       38.87  1:19.57                                                      
 22 Honkus, Paul              FR JGHS                 1:22.44    1:22.63  
       39.12  1:22.63                                                      
 23 Weaver, Dustin            SR HEATH                1:30.26    1:25.73  
       38.34  1:25.73                                                      
 24 Lamp, Levi                SR WRV                  1:25.65    1:27.74  
       40.31  1:27.74                                                      
 25 Michel, Luke              FR WMHS                 1:38.42    1:27.79  
       39.65  1:27.79                                                      
 26 Emerick, Jonathon         JR ZHS                  1:10.85    1:29.87  
       41.14  1:29.87                                                      
 27 Yarnall, Duncan           FR ZHS                  1:20.10    1:30.61  
       43.11  1:30.61                                                      
 28 Miracle, Trevor           SO HEATH                1:35.97    1:32.44  
       40.11  1:32.44                                                      
 29 Amore, John               SO WRV                  1:49.75    1:33.12  
       42.99  1:33.12                                                      
 30 McQueen, Shane            FR HEATH                1:48.32    1:33.94  
       42.22  1:33.94                                                      
 31 Justice, John             JR PERRY                1:38.59    1:42.03  
       50.97  1:42.03                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamit, Alex               SO PERRY                4:57.52    6:24.04    7  
       33.57  1:11.60  1:51.17  2:30.95  3:10.60  3:49.86  4:29.32  5:08.77
     5:47.61  6:24.04                                                      
  2 Rush, Hannah              SO WMHS                 6:30.00    6:34.22    5  
       34.96  1:12.97  1:51.94  2:31.61  3:11.26  3:51.78  4:33.23  5:14.21
     5:54.97  6:34.22                                                      
  3 Morgan, Katie             JR JGHS                 7:04.10    6:59.97    4  
       35.19  1:15.32  1:57.41  2:40.28  3:23.69  4:07.84  4:50.86  5:34.80
     6:18.78  6:59.97                                                      
  4 Sigman, Amelia            JR HEATH                7:15.23    7:00.18    3  
       37.01  1:18.29  2:00.65  2:42.99  3:25.48  4:08.99  4:52.85  5:36.06
     6:19.06  7:00.18                                                      
  5 Hamilton, Sarah           SO CHS                  7:08.47    7:07.43    2  
       39.85  1:21.55  2:03.79  2:47.22  3:30.84  4:14.09  4:58.68  5:42.40
     6:26.48  7:07.43                                                      
  6 Pintz, Julie              SR GREEN WAVE           7:15.11    7:07.76    1  
       37.02  1:19.00  2:02.64  2:46.66  3:30.73  4:14.57  4:59.39  5:43.17
     6:26.75  7:07.76                                                      
  7 Borton, Lila              SR CHS                  7:05.41    7:11.21  
       39.39  1:22.52  2:05.76  2:49.18  3:33.17  4:17.38  5:01.04  5:45.14
     6:28.61  7:11.21                                                      
  8 Conell, Kelcey            SO ZHS                       NT    7:19.01  
       37.78  1:20.05  2:03.93  2:48.68  3:33.73  4:19.28  5:04.88  5:50.13
     6:35.61  7:19.01                                                      
  9 Worthington, Katie        SR WRV                  7:36.00    7:21.51  
       38.82  1:22.90  2:07.51  2:52.39  3:37.75  4:22.75  5:08.08  7:21.51
 10 Simpson, Emily            FR CHS                  7:25.31    7:32.46  
       40.51  1:25.33  2:10.85  2:57.14  3:44.29  4:30.91  5:17.58  6:03.71
     6:49.01  7:32.46                                                      
 11 Meek, Kendall             SO WRV                  8:05.05    7:35.12  
       41.35  1:27.02  2:13.83  3:00.85  3:48.05  4:34.84  5:21.62  6:07.61
     6:52.70  7:35.12                                                      
 12 Lacourt, Kaylee           FR PERRY                5:46.54    7:36.87  
       37.75  1:20.87  2:06.87  2:53.65  3:41.81  4:29.72  5:17.33  6:05.72
     6:52.46  7:36.87                                                      
 13 Rodgers, Tara             JR PERRY                     NT    8:29.85  
       43.96  1:35.16  2:27.62  3:21.42  4:13.94  5:06.99  6:00.06  6:51.45
     7:42.70  8:29.85                                                      
 14 Rittenhouse, Jessica      SR DTV                  8:12.34    8:30.06  
       41.10  1:28.45  2:20.48  3:12.23  4:06.07  4:58.31  5:51.13  6:46.19
     7:40.48  8:30.06                                                      
 15 Els, Amanda               JR WRV                  8:05.00    8:35.87  
       42.19  1:30.69  2:23.19  3:16.28  4:10.03  5:04.55  5:59.04  6:53.24
     7:47.57  8:35.87                                                      
 16 Neff, Emily               SO PERRY                     NT    8:40.67  
       44.54  1:37.26  2:31.13  3:23.59  4:17.13  5:10.96  6:04.77  6:56.84
     7:50.12  8:40.67                                                      
 17 Krebs, Bianca             SR WMHS                      NT    8:50.58  
       46.97  1:39.01  2:32.62  3:26.92  4:22.23  5:17.02  6:12.17  7:07.88
     8:01.97  8:50.58                                                      
 18 Coccia, Logan             SO WMHS                      NT    8:54.87  
       46.36  1:38.29  2:33.15  3:27.85  4:23.44  5:18.34  6:15.01  7:10.74
     8:06.13  8:54.87                                                      
 19 Meek, Kassidy             FR WRV                       NT    9:26.91  
       48.23  1:44.42  2:42.44  3:41.16  4:40.41  5:40.48  6:38.87  7:37.65
     8:35.51  9:26.91                                                      
 20 Lumbatis, Autumn          FR WRV                       NT   x9:48.17  
       50.50  1:49.18  2:48.03  3:49.36  4:51.08  5:54.72  6:56.51  7:58.04
     8:57.55  9:48.17                                                      
 21 Coccia, Lauren            SR WMHS                      NT    9:53.77  
       50.38  1:47.30  2:47.20  3:48.28  4:50.10  5:53.23  6:57.52  8:00.57
     9:01.83  9:53.77                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Cody                JR GREEN WAVE           6:09.07    6:02.47    7  
       32.08  1:07.18  1:43.26  2:18.66  2:56.58  3:34.95  4:11.44  4:49.57
     5:26.37  6:02.47                                                      
  2 Thiessen, Matt            SO PERRY                5:05.55    6:04.91    5  
       31.49  1:06.55  1:43.44  2:20.74  2:58.38  3:36.31  4:14.53  4:53.06
     5:30.12  6:04.91                                                      
  3 Wells, Cody               JR JGHS                 6:47.00    6:53.15    4  
       33.47  1:13.00  1:54.67  2:37.17  3:21.19  4:04.92  4:48.63  5:32.49
     6:14.43  6:53.15                                                      
  4 Brown, Carter             SO DTV                  6:40.34    7:14.64    3  
       37.93  1:20.10  2:03.56  2:48.12  3:33.29  4:18.25  5:02.85  5:48.71
     6:33.62  7:14.64                                                      
  5 Conley, Kris              SO WRV                  7:54.35    7:42.38    2  
       38.07  1:23.12  2:11.32  3:00.36  3:48.38  4:36.77  5:24.52  6:12.31
     6:59.72  7:42.38                                                      
  6 Gee, Garrett              FR WRV                  7:49.50    8:12.09    1  
       40.61  1:27.68  2:18.74  3:11.07  4:01.83  4:53.82  5:43.97  6:35.14
     7:27.14  8:12.09                                                      
  7 Keaser, Sam               SO HEATH                8:03.21    8:13.04  
       42.05  1:31.09  2:23.06  3:14.66  4:05.67  4:56.98  5:47.83  6:39.91
     7:31.35  8:13.04                                                      
  8 Pourier, joe              SO GREEN WAVE                NT    8:14.36  
       38.91  1:27.55  2:18.85  3:09.92  4:02.39  4:53.70  5:45.67  6:37.51
     7:29.71  8:14.36                                                      
  9 Pisch, Kevin              SR DTV                  6:58.78    8:22.01  
       39.42  1:26.11  2:16.12  3:07.13  3:59.83  4:52.43  5:47.00  6:40.86
     7:33.76  8:22.01                                                      
 10 Litwiller, Corey          JR WMHS                      NT    9:50.54  
       49.82  1:47.13  2:46.30  3:44.93  4:45.37  6:49.08           7:51.00
     8:52.69  9:50.54                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             2:06.21    2:02.34   14  
     1) Sheldon, Sarah SR               2) Borton, Hannah JR              
     3) McKay, Katilin SR               4) Baker, Emily FR                
       29.68  1:01.02  1:31.96  2:02.34                                    
  2 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL                            2:06.40    2:04.82   10  
     1) Lewis, Julie SO                 2) Shade, Erin SO                 
     3) Morgan, Katie JR                4) Morgan, Julie SO               
       31.83  1:04.08  1:35.27  2:04.82                                    
  3 MASSILLON PERRY H.S                               2:08.86    2:12.35    8  
     1) Blocher, Allison FR             2) McMaster, Megan SR             
     3) DiGiulio, Devin SR              4) Marino, Emily SO               
       31.85  1:05.18  1:38.66  2:12.35                                    
  4 WARSAW RIVER VIEW                                 2:15.98    2:14.94    6  
     1) Meek, Kendall SO                2) Worthington, Katie SR          
     3) Garrett, Katie SR               4) Manns, Kenzie SR               
       35.77  1:10.58  1:42.97  2:14.94                                    
  5 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL                            2:15.00    2:20.21    4  
     1) Conell, Kelcey SO               2) Hobart, Katie SO               
     3) Balderson, Korie SR             4) Dickinson, Chandler FR         
       35.11  1:08.47  1:44.93  2:20.21                                    
  6 TRI-VALLLEY                                       2:25.45    2:22.81    2  
     1) Maurer, Abby FR                 2) Rittenhouse, Jessica SR        
     3) Spragg, Nicole FR               4) Dennis, Tiffany SO             
       38.48  1:14.62  1:49.03  2:22.81                                    
  7 NEWARK CATHOLIC                                   2:35.50    2:23.57  
     1) Dodson, Jenna SR                2) van Horn, Fiona FR             
     3) Williams, Anna JR               4) Pintz, Julie SR                
       36.06  1:14.15  1:48.92  2:23.57                                    
  8 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        2:19.50    2:24.96  
     1) Blumer, Becca SR                2) Schell, Emily JR               
     3) Lyons, Jessica JR               4) Gessner, Miranda FR            
       37.63  1:19.03  1:52.37  2:24.96                                    
  9 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:15.20    2:26.56  
     1) Gillispie, Emily FR             2) McCall, Emily JR               
     3) Ault, Katelyn JR                4) Sigman, Amelia JR              
       39.36  1:11.40  1:52.37  2:26.56                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MASSILLON PERRY H.S                               1:47.17    1:47.61   14  
     1) Smith, LL SR                    2) Riordan, Kyle JR               
     3) Thiessen, Matt SO               4) Lunsford, Tyler JR             
       26.82    53.64  1:20.94  1:47.61                                    
  2 TRI-VALLLEY                                       1:48.79    1:50.66   10  
     1) Ford, Cole SR                   2) Hindel, Jacob SR               
     3) Brown, Carter SO                4) Bell, Kevin JR                 
       30.15    56.75  1:25.23  1:50.66                                    
  3 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             1:55.34    1:52.90    8  
     1) Moore, Clint JR                 2) Roman, Alex SO                 
     3) Lewis, Hawken SO                4) Salmans, Stephen JR            
       28.64    57.26  1:25.46  1:52.90                                    
  4 WARSAW RIVER VIEW                                 1:55.65    1:53.21    6  
     1) Adkins, Daniel JR               2) Garrett, Wade SO               
     3) Elgart, Marcus JR               4) Mills, Zack SR                 
       28.84    58.23  1:25.71  1:53.21                                    
  5 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL                            1:54.20    1:54.86    4  
     1) Lewis, Jakob SR                 2) Fitzgerald, Andrew SR          
     3) Wells, Cody JR                  4) Wells, Daniel SR               
       27.11    57.19  1:25.94  1:54.86                                    
  6 NEWARK CATHOLIC                                   2:01.93    2:00.09    2  
     1) Roth, Joel SO                   2) Hawkins, Mike JR               
     3) Snider, Jason JR                4) Byrd, Cody JR                  
       30.30  1:02.07  1:30.90  2:00.09                                    
  7 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL                            2:02.00    2:01.97  
     1) Oliver, Cyrus JR                2) Spragg, Tyler SR               
     3) Mainini, Joe SR                 4) Supplee, Gavin FR              
       30.44  1:00.41  1:30.32  2:01.97                                    
  8 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:01.21    2:03.02  
     1) Monroe, Chris JR                2) Scott, Nelson JR               
     3) Church, Jesse SO                4) Mason, Marc SR                 
       31.67  1:05.55  1:33.63  2:03.02                                    
  9 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        2:09.94    2:09.36  
     1) Jackson, Logan SR               2) Grady, Charlie FR              
     3) Dillon, Tyler SR                4) Hatton, Tyler SR               
       32.75  1:10.99  1:39.58  2:09.36                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Julie              SO JGHS                 1:20.48    1:18.21    7  
       38.19  1:18.21                                                      
  2 Givins, Jessica           SO PERRY                1:22.47    1:20.11    5  
       37.73  1:20.11                                                      
  3 Walker, Miranda           SR JGHS                 1:22.79    1:22.80    4  
       40.96  1:22.80                                                      
  4 Boylan, Myranda           JR CHS                  1:27.41    1:23.68    3  
       40.48  1:23.68                                                      
  5 Dodson, Jenna             SR GREEN WAVE           1:25.28    1:24.63    2  
       41.08  1:24.63                                                      
  6 Duell, Brittny            SR PERRY                1:22.31    1:26.44    1  
       43.11  1:26.44                                                      
  7 Tabellion, Nichole        SR PERRY                1:25.39    1:27.39  
       41.51  1:27.39                                                      
  8 DiGiulio, Devin           SR PERRY                1:26.69    1:28.91  
       43.39  1:28.91                                                      
  9 Easterday, Alex           SR CHS                  1:26.93    1:28.97  
       43.19  1:28.97                                                      
 10 Balderson, Korie          SR ZHS                  1:26.50    1:30.02  
       43.56  1:30.02                                                      
 11 Garrett, Katie            SR WRV                  1:28.45    1:30.49  
       44.46  1:30.49                                                      
 12 Williams, Anna            JR GREEN WAVE           1:29.53    1:30.89  
       43.52  1:30.89                                                      
 13 Murray, Teya              SO WRV                  1:39.65    1:31.96  
       44.73  1:31.96                                                      
 14 O'Flaherty, Sara          FR DTV                  1:40.98    1:33.25  
     1:33.36  1:33.25                                                      
 15 Fleming, Alisa            JR ZHS                  1:29.50    1:36.93  
       45.33  1:36.93                                                      
 16 Adams, Juliana            JR WMHS                 1:39.20    1:40.39  
       47.43  1:40.39                                                      
 17 Gibson, Taylor            SR WRV                  1:44.61    1:40.76  
 18 Oprandi, Erica            JR HEATH                1:42.23    1:41.32  
       51.59  1:41.32                                                      
 19 Durant, Jill              SR DTV                  1:57.68    1:44.35  
       49.31  1:44.35                                                      
 20 McQueen, Taylor           FR HEATH                1:52.14    1:47.43  
       50.19  1:47.43                                                      
 21 Smith, Micah              SR WMHS                 1:52.99    1:49.47  
       52.61  1:49.47                                                      
 22 Ardrey, Claire            FR DTV                       NT    1:59.40  
       56.83  1:59.40                                                      
 23 Berry, Mariah             SO HEATH                2:11.92    1:59.92  
       58.47  1:59.92                                                      
 24 Meek, Kassidy             FR WRV                       NT    2:02.27  
       58.69  2:02.27                                                      
 25 Ludasher, Alyssa          SR HEATH                2:20.48    2:11.58  
     1:01.59  2:11.58                                                      
 26 Bitner, Sarah             SO WMHS                 2:05.24    2:12.30  
     1:07.09  2:12.30                                                      
 27 Crist, Emily              JR DTV                       NT    2:14.52  
     1:01.99  2:14.52                                                      
 28 Trigg, Katie              JR WMHS                 2:22.29    2:20.37  
     1:02.32  2:20.37                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kevin               JR DTV                  1:04.78    1:07.68    7  
       32.62  1:07.68                                                      
  2 Wells, Daniel             SR JGHS                 1:14.99    1:12.90    5  
       35.75  1:12.90                                                      
  3 Roth, Joel                SO GREEN WAVE           1:14.80    1:13.57    4  
       36.38  1:13.57                                                      
  4 Church, Jesse             SO HEATH                1:14.90    1:14.20    3  
       36.94  1:14.20                                                      
  5 Simpson, Scott            JR CHS                  1:21.74    1:25.29    2  
  6 Blust, Kyle               JR CHS                  1:29.80    1:26.79    1  
  7 Rucker, Brandon           SR PERRY                1:37.46    1:31.92  
       44.47  1:31.92                                                      
  8 Cruikshank, Tyler         JR WMHS                 1:41.55    1:38.52  
       46.35  1:38.52                                                      
  9 Schultz, Taylor           SO WMHS                 1:47.42    1:39.36  
       48.71  1:39.36                                                      
 10 McQueen, Shane            FR HEATH                     NT    1:50.48  
       53.72  1:50.48                                                      
 11 Amore, John               SO WRV                  1:51.53    1:50.72  
       54.53  1:50.72                                                      
 12 Shaffer, Matt             SR WMHS                 1:59.76    1:51.50  
       54.80  1:51.50                                                      
 13 Kovac, Collin             SO PERRY                1:55.97    1:54.32  
       54.05  1:54.32                                                      
 14 Miracle, Trevor           SO HEATH                1:40.32    1:57.67  
 15 Justice, John             JR PERRY                     NT    2:03.59  
       56.55  2:03.59                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marino, Emily             SO PERRY                1:22.92    1:24.97    7  
       41.15  1:24.97                                                      
  2 Floom, Haley              SO PERRY                1:23.29    1:26.39    5  
       40.78  1:26.39                                                      
  3 Shade, Erin               SO JGHS                 1:24.59    1:28.01    4  
       41.42  1:28.01                                                      
  4 Ringenberg, Hannah        FR CHS                  1:32.47    1:31.23    3  
       43.80  1:31.23                                                      
  5 Holmes, Rebecca           SO WMHS                 1:29.85    1:31.41    2  
       43.35  1:31.41                                                      
  6 Simpson, Emily            FR CHS                  1:35.24    1:32.84    1  
       44.57  1:32.84                                                      
  7 Lacourt, Kaylee           FR PERRY                1:32.73    1:33.29  
       45.30  1:33.29                                                      
  8 Brown, Savannah           FR CHS                  1:36.41    1:33.38  
       45.62  1:33.38                                                      
  9 Bulzan, Kaitlin           FR DTV                  1:41.98    1:38.48  
       46.77  1:38.48                                                      
 10 Hammond, Rachel           SO WRV                  1:36.95    1:41.13  
       48.07  1:41.13                                                      
 11 Bitner, Lyndsey           SR WMHS                 1:41.56    1:41.16  
       46.47  1:41.16                                                      
 12 Fair, Samantha            JR HEATH                1:50.71    1:44.36  
       49.81  1:44.36                                                      
 13 Bell, Megan               SO DTV                  1:41.78    1:44.53  
       49.61  1:44.53                                                      
 14 Coccia, Logan             SO WMHS                 1:43.00    1:45.04  
       48.84  1:45.04                                                      
 15 Lanning, Amanda           JR DTV                       NT    1:46.44  
       49.95  1:46.44                                                      
 16 McDonald, Annaleigh       JR HEATH                1:45.86    1:49.02  
       51.55  1:49.02                                                      
 17 van Horn, Fiona           FR GREEN WAVE           1:52.11    1:49.49  
       52.06  1:49.49                                                      
 18 Rogers, Ashley            SR WMHS                 2:14.90    1:59.38  
       56.35  1:59.38                                                      
 19 Rhodes, Paige             SR GREEN WAVE           2:07.80    2:02.63  
       58.93  2:02.63                                                      
 20 Lee, Marissa              FR DTV                       NT    2:15.21  
       59.91  2:15.21                                                      
 -- Lumbatis, Autumn          FR WRV                       NT         DQ  
     1:00.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Meech, Samantha           SO HEATH                     NT         DQ  
       55.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Doughty, Michelle         SO WRV                       NT         DQ  
     1:13.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Shoemaker, Victoria       FR HEATH                     NT         DQ  
     1:13.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, LL                 SR PERRY                1:10.74    1:12.48    7  
       34.68  1:12.48                                                      
  2 Gillilan, Grant           JR PERRY                1:15.55    1:16.08    5  
       35.74  1:16.08                                                      
  3 Silverthorn, Cody         JR PERRY                1:20.15    1:18.93    4  
       37.74  1:18.93                                                      
  4 Elgart, Marcus            JR WRV                  1:26.38    1:22.92    3  
       39.25  1:22.92                                                      
  5 Hall, Sam                 SO WRV                  1:25.03    1:23.45    2  
       40.04  1:23.45                                                      
  6 Lewis, Hawken             SO CHS                  1:25.73    1:24.18    1  
       39.45  1:24.18                                                      
  7 Spragg, Tyler             SR ZHS                  1:20.75    1:24.76  
       39.25  1:24.76                                                      
  8 Scott, Nelson             JR HEATH                1:32.60    1:24.93  
       39.36  1:24.93                                                      
  9 Simpson, Scott            JR CHS                  1:29.81    1:30.46  
       42.70  1:30.46                                                      
 10 Pisch, Marcus             SO DTV                  1:30.78    1:31.42  
       42.54  1:31.42                                                      
 11 Winkelmes, Nathan         SO DTV                  1:30.89    1:34.29  
       43.18  1:34.29                                                      
 12 Hatton, Tyler             SR WMHS                 1:35.22    1:35.67  
       44.53  1:35.67                                                      
 13 Miller, Jake              SO PERRY                1:41.14    1:36.20  
       44.48  1:36.20                                                      
 14 Hawkins, Mike             JR GREEN WAVE           1:37.66    1:37.99  
       45.89  1:37.99                                                      
 15 Jones, Logan              SR CHS                  1:42.38    1:39.16  
       47.57  1:39.16                                                      
 16 Snider, Jason             JR GREEN WAVE           1:36.99    1:39.33  
       45.70  1:39.33                                                      
 17 Yarnall, Christian        SR ZHS                  1:32.95    1:42.94  
       48.51  1:42.94                                                      
 18 Terrell, Ryan             SO CHS                       NT    1:43.19  
       47.03  1:43.19                                                      
 19 Obracacy, Colin           FR HEATH                1:58.88    1:43.63  
       47.19  1:43.63                                                      
 20 Michel, Luke              FR WMHS                      NT    1:45.36  
       47.92  1:45.36                                                      
 21 Swick, Tyler              JR WMHS                 2:01.66    1:52.12  
       53.40  1:52.12                                                      
 -- Hetrick, Ryan             FR DTV                  1:24.35         DQ  
       41.97       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MASSILLON PERRY H.S                               4:34.45    4:33.03   14  
     1) Hamit, Alex SO                  2) Givins, Jessica SO             
     3) Marino, Emily SO                4) Floom, Haley SO                
       32.39  1:08.45  1:41.45  2:18.24  2:50.77  3:27.83  3:58.79  4:33.03
  2 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             4:40.21    4:38.55   10  
     1) Baker, Emily FR                 2) Borton, Hannah JR              
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah FR           4) Sheldon, Sarah SR              
       33.55  1:10.06  1:43.11  2:20.85  2:54.90  3:32.45  4:02.84  4:38.55
  3 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL                            4:50.80    4:50.84    8  
     1) Lewis, Julie SO                 2) Dailey, Sarah SR               
     3) Morgan, Katie JR                4) Morgan, Julie SO               
       35.58  1:14.42  1:49.80  2:29.44  3:03.27  3:40.83  4:13.20  4:50.84
  4 WARSAW RIVER VIEW                                 5:07.24    5:03.20    6  
     1) Ashcraft, Keirsten SO           2) Worthington, Katie SR          
     3) Garrett, Katie SR               4) Manns, Kenzie SR               
       36.32  1:18.42  1:54.82  2:35.91  3:11.30  3:51.31  4:24.85  5:03.20
  5 TRI-VALLLEY                                       5:27.89    5:30.00    4  
     1) Maurer, Abby FR                 2) Harper, Ashley FR              
     3) Spragg, Nicole FR               4) Dennis, Tiffany SO             
       40.70  1:25.62  2:03.13  2:48.55  3:27.14  4:07.87  4:45.67  5:30.00
  6 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        5:55.47    6:02.33    2  
     1) Pond, Danielle FR               2) Krebs, Bianca SR               
     3) Sayers, Andrea SO               4) Tumblin, Rebecca FR            
       41.76  1:32.66  2:16.31  3:02.66  3:45.65  4:38.45  5:17.59  6:02.33
  7 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 7:45.32    6:57.63  
     1) Meech, Samantha SO              2) Day, Alexa FR                  
     3) Karr, Brooke SO                 4) Shoemaker, Victoria FR         
       45.88  1:40.45  2:28.01  3:22.25  4:14.50  5:15.23  6:02.92  6:57.63
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MASSILLON PERRY H.S                               4:05.68    4:10.64   14  
     1) Lunsford, Tyler JR              2) Allen, Ryan JR                 
     3) Gillilan, Grant JR              4) Thiessen, Matt SO              
       28.71  1:00.50  1:30.50  2:04.21  2:35.50  3:09.51  3:38.04  4:10.64
  2 WARSAW RIVER VIEW                                 4:20.55    4:17.33   10  
     1) Hall, Sam SO                    2) Garrett, Wade SO               
     3) Elgart, Marcus JR               4) Mills, Zack SR                 
       33.56  1:10.02  1:40.92  2:16.23  2:45.69  3:17.60  3:46.46  4:17.33
  3 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             4:12.99    4:18.00    8  
     1) Moore, Clint JR                 2) Roman, Alex SO                 
     3) Lewis, Hawken SO                4) Salmans, Stephen JR            
       31.16  1:05.90  1:36.28  2:11.39  2:41.75  3:16.25  3:45.65  4:18.00
  4 TRI-VALLLEY                                       4:35.78    4:44.98    6  
     1) Pisch, Marcus SO                2) Pisch, Kevin SR                
     3) Ford, Cole SR                   4) Hetrick, Ryan FR               
       34.34  1:14.04  1:47.56  2:26.61  2:59.34  3:39.55  4:10.45  4:44.98
  5 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL                            5:16.40    5:07.67    4  
     1) Fitzgerald, Andrew SR           2) Honkus, Paul FR                
     3) Miller, Austin JR               4) Bailey, Kevin JR               
       36.12  1:16.72  1:55.65  2:39.81  3:16.81  3:58.43  4:31.78  5:07.67
  6 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        5:26.00    5:07.70    2  
     1) Mollenkopf, Charlie FR          2) Grady, Charlie FR              
     3) Dillon, Tyler SR                4) Jackson, Logan SR              
       37.37  1:17.02  1:54.32  2:37.17  3:11.94  3:52.76  4:28.07  5:07.70
  7 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 5:23.21    5:15.28  
     1) Keaser, Sam SO                  2) Weaver, Dustin SR              
     3) Monroe, Chris JR                4) Mason, Marc SR                 
       39.19  1:27.34  2:06.07  2:47.94           4:06.19  4:38.54  5:15.28