Make your own free website on Tripod.com




  
  Untitled Document



Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S. HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2011
CHS Invitational - 1/17/2011
Full Meet Results Will Be Available At:
http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com
Team Rankings - Through Event 22

Girls - Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL JGHS 72
2 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL COSH 66
3 NEW PHILADELPHIA NPH 54
4 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM PWM 45
5 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL NHS 24
6 TRI-VALLLEY DTV 18
7 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL HEATH 11
8 NEWARK CATHOLIC NCA 10
9 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ZANES 6
10 RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL WRV 2

Boys - Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 NEW PHILADELPHIA NPH 78
2 RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL WRV 66
3 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL COSH 51
4 TRI-VALLLEY DTV 49
5 NEWARK CATHOLIC NCA 30
6 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL HEATH 23
7 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL JGHS 8
8 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ZANES 1
8 LAKEOOD LKWD 1
8 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL NHS 1

 

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S. HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2011 06:22 PM
CHS Invitational - 1/17/2011
Full Meet Results Will Be Available At:
http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com
Results

Event 1 Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL 2:18.85 2:16.79 14
1) Lewis, Julie JR 2) Shade, Erin JR
3) Morgan, Katie SR 4) Morgan, Julie JR
34.73 1:12.44 (37.71) 1:47.55 (35.11) 2:16.79 (29.24)
2 NEW PHILADELPHIA 2:18.07 2:19.84 10
1) Frank, Paige SO 2) Herman, Elizabeth SO
3) Levengood, Wilma JR 4) Gerber, Hannah JR
36.06 1:16.64 (40.58) 1:48.24 (31.60) 2:19.84 (31.60)
3 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM 2:18.15 2:24.49 8
1) Evener, Samantha JR 2) Holmes, Rebecca JR
3) Rush, Hannah JR 4) Gessner, Miranda SO
36.51 1:18.38 (41.87) 1:52.36 (33.98) 2:24.49 (32.13)
4 TRI-VALLLEY 2:29.68 2:31.54 6
1) O'Flaherty, Sara SO 2) Bulzan, Kaitlin SO
3) Schultheis, Jade SO 4) Dennis, Tiffany JR
39.29 1:22.08 (42.79) 1:58.19 (36.11) 2:31.54 (33.35)
5 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL 2:52.74 2:35.22 4
1) Kirkpatrick, Abby JR 2) Shipley, Jillian JR
3) Sassen, Julia SO 4) Wolfe, Michelle JR
39.82 1:24.24 (44.42) 2:01.31 (37.07) 2:35.22 (33.91)
6 NEWARK CATHOLIC 2:38.93 2:41.79 2
1) Williams, Anna SR 2) Van Horn, Fiona SO
3) Reid, McKi FR 4) McCracken, Courtney SO
41.47 1:29.62 (48.15) 2:09.82 (40.20) 2:41.79 (31.97)
7 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL 2:43.99 2:45.39
1) Salmans, Kaitlyn FR 2) Simpson, Emily SO
3) Brown, Savannah SO 4) Fortney, Casey FR
43.67 1:26.40 (42.73) 2:08.45 (42.05) 2:45.39 (36.94)
8 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL 3:07.29 2:52.74
1) McQueen, Taylor SO 2) Fair, Sam SR
3) Ridgeway, Kylie SO 4) Meech, Samantha SO
42.83 1:31.08 (48.25) 2:16.65 (45.57) 2:52.74 (36.09)
9 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2:44.61 2:56.85
1) Morgan, Jasmine 2) Hobart, Katie
3) Connell, Kelcey 4) Dickinson, Chandler
52.66 1:39.70 (47.04) 2:21.55 (41.85) 2:56.85 (35.30)
10 RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 3:09.50 3:09.46
1) Gee, MaKenzie FR 2) Lumbatis, Autumn SO
3) Lupher, Courtney SR 4) Brinker, Lauren FR
49.64 1:42.38 (52.74) 2:26.93 (44.55) 3:09.46 (42.53)

Event 2 Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 2:07.31 2:04.59 14
1) Elgart, Marcus SR 2) Amornrotworawut, View JR
3) Pope, Coleston SO 4) Garrett, Wade JR
35.05 1:07.09 (32.04) 1:38.42 (31.33) 2:04.59 (26.17)
2 TRI-VALLLEY 2:04.97 2:05.40 10
1) Bell, Kevin SR 2) Winkelmes, Nathan JR
3) Hetrick, Ryan SO 4) Brown, Carter JR
29.74 1:06.82 (37.08) 1:37.79 (30.97) 2:05.40 (27.61)
3 NEW PHILADELPHIA 2:01.70 2:11.63 8
1) Clay, Nick JR 2) Harrison, Seth SO
3) Levengood, Nathan SO 4) Rimer, Brady JR
35.75 1:12.33 (36.58) 1:43.88 (31.55) 2:11.63 (27.75)
4 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL 2:09.19 2:15.45 6
1) Smith, Marc FR 2) Simpson, Scott SR
3) Wheeler, Alex FR 4) Clark, Evan SR
34.67 1:14.71 (40.04) 1:45.98 (31.27) 2:15.45 (29.47)
5 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL 2:12.72 2:16.84 4
1) Church, Jesse JR 2) Scott, Nelson SR
3) Francis, Michael JR 4) Monroe, Chris SR
33.73 1:09.23 (35.50) 1:46.58 (37.35) 2:16.84 (30.26)
6 NEWARK CATHOLIC 2:15.82 2:18.55 2
1) Moore, Josh SO 2) Snider, Jason SR
3) Roth, Joel JR 4) McNutt, Ben SR
35.97 1:18.41 (42.44) 1:48.89 (30.48) 2:18.55 (29.66)
7 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM 2:24.15 2:27.59
1) Mollenkopf, Charlie SO 2) Michel, Luke SO
3) Grady, Charlie SO 4) Evener, Taylor FR
38.10 1:20.80 (42.70) 1:55.15 (34.35) 2:27.59 (32.44)
8 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL NT 3:00.37
1) Honkus, Paul SO 2) Kamm, John SO
3) Miller, Austin SR 4) Kachilla, Steven SO
40.36 1:41.20 (1:00.84) 2:26.44 (45.24) 3:00.37 (33.93)
-- ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2:34.73 DQ
1) Emerick, Jonathon 2) Antonetz, Zachary
3) Oliver, Cyrus 4) Supplee, Gavin
45.13 1:34.36 (49.23) 2:14.15 (39.79) DQ (30.97)

Event 3 Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Emily SO CHS 2:20.56 2:18.71 7
31.96 1:06.82 (34.86) 1:42.61 (35.79) 2:18.71 (36.10)
2 Levengood, Wilma JR NEW PHILA 2:29.38 2:24.91 5
32.64 1:09.41 (36.77) 1:47.62 (38.21) 2:24.91 (37.29)
3 Hamilton, Sarah JR CHS 2:35.89 2:37.67 4
36.58 1:16.11 (39.53) 1:56.95 (40.84) 2:37.67 (40.72)
4 Sigman, Amelia SR HEATH 2:42.50 2:44.34 3
37.26 1:18.48 (41.22) 2:02.37 (43.89) 2:44.34 (41.97)
5 Norman, Alyssa JR NEW PHILA 2:54.67 2:46.81 2
39.57 1:21.98 (42.41) 2:05.41 (43.43) 2:46.81 (41.40)
6 Hobart, Katie ZHS 2:37.11 2:47.95 1
36.19 1:18.02 (41.83) 2:01.82 (43.80) 2:47.95 (46.13)
7 Meek, Kendall JR RIVERVIEW 2:50.71 2:48.43
38.85 1:21.39 (42.54) 2:05.63 (44.24) 2:48.43 (42.80)
8 Salmans, Kaitlyn FR CHS 2:59.49 2:50.15
39.75 1:23.61 (43.86) 2:08.50 (44.89) 2:50.15 (41.65)
9 Shipley, Jillian JR NHS 3:07.87 2:50.81
39.99 1:23.96 (43.97) 2:08.89 (44.93) 2:50.81 (41.92)
10 Baughn, Rachel FR WATKINS 2:49.57 2:51.00
37.33 1:20.60 (43.27) 2:06.24 (45.64) 2:51.00 (44.76)
11 Sassen, Maddie JR NHS 3:18.81 2:54.02
39.55 1:25.04 (45.49) 2:11.73 (46.69) 2:54.02 (42.29)
12 Spragg, Nicole SO DTV 2:52.45 2:54.14
38.74 1:22.51 (43.77) 2:10.00 (47.49) 2:54.14 (44.14)
13 Crossley, Mackenzie JR DTV 2:52.45 2:58.04
39.42 1:24.24 (44.82) 2:11.75 (47.51) 2:58.04 (46.29)
14 Vance, Mackenzie SO NEW PHILA 2:54.41 2:59.17
39.89 1:25.33 (45.44) 2:13.24 (47.91) 2:59.17 (45.93)
15 Lee, Marissa SO DTV 2:56.89 3:03.18
40.68 1:26.11 (45.43) 2:15.83 (49.72) 3:03.18 (47.35)
16 Fortney, Casey FR CHS 3:11.45 3:07.23
40.51 1:27.72 (47.21) 2:17.62 (49.90) 3:07.23 (49.61)
17 Adams, Juliana SR WATKINS 3:13.19 3:08.87
45.67 1:34.52 (48.85) 2:24.51 (49.99) 3:08.87 (44.36)
18 Pond, Danielle SO WATKINS 3:10.44 3:15.14
43.59 1:32.89 (49.30) 2:25.20 (52.31) 3:15.14 (49.94)
19 Wenger, Vanessa JR NEW PHILA NT 3:16.35
41.55 1:30.61 (49.06) 2:24.34 (53.73) 3:16.35 (52.01)
20 Day, Alexa SO HEATH 3:37.12 3:16.61
42.38 1:32.84 (50.46) 2:25.32 (52.48) 3:16.61 (51.29)
21 Mills, Lyndsey FR RIVERVIEW 3:31.91 3:19.43
44.99 1:34.69 (49.70) 2:26.71 (52.02) 3:19.43 (52.72)
22 Meek, Taylor JR GREEN WAVE NT 3:29.70
45.68 1:39.95 (54.27) 2:37.26 (57.31) 3:29.70 (52.44)
23 Brinker, Lauren FR RIVERVIEW 3:53.02 3:43.17
46.37 1:41.74 (55.37) 2:43.27 (1:01.53) 3:43.17 (59.90)

Event 4 Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Amornrotworawut, View JR RIVERVIEW 2:02.00 2:01.01 7
26.43 56.64 (30.21) 1:28.83 (32.19) 2:01.01 (32.18)
2 Stokey, Tanner SO NEW PHILA 2:05.50 2:10.13 5
27.61 59.45 (31.84) 1:34.42 (34.97) 2:10.13 (35.71)
3 Byrd, Cody SR GREEN WAVE 2:11.58 2:18.01 4
30.44 1:05.45 (35.01) 1:42.63 (37.18) 2:18.01 (35.38)
4 Rimer, Brady JR NEW PHILA 2:25.90 2:21.20 3
30.97 1:06.53 (35.56) 1:44.44 (37.91) 2:21.20 (36.76)
5 Salmans, Stephen SR CHS 2:20.45 2:22.90 2
30.99 1:06.77 (35.78) 1:44.93 (38.16) 2:22.90 (37.97)
6 Brown, Carter JR DTV 2:27.34 2:25.69 1
32.12 1:09.39 (37.27) 1:48.75 (39.36) 2:25.69 (36.94)
7 Smith, Marc FR CHS 2:30.81 2:26.20
33.77 1:11.61 (37.84) 1:50.53 (38.92) 2:26.20 (35.67)
8 Rose, Jarod SO LKWD 2:36.27 2:26.44
32.82 1:10.81 (37.99) 1:50.22 (39.41) 2:26.44 (36.22)
9 Hall, Sam JR RIVERVIEW 2:29.09 2:26.94
33.32 1:10.92 (37.60) 1:50.20 (39.28) 2:26.94 (36.74)
10 Terrell, Ryan JR CHS 2:30.61 2:31.10
34.25 1:12.38 (38.13) 1:52.45 (40.07) 2:31.10 (38.65)
11 Hixenbaugh, Gabe FR NEW PHILA 2:48.16 2:31.64
32.93 1:12.16 (39.23) 1:53.36 (41.20) 2:31.64 (38.28)
12 Blust, Kyle SR CHS 2:29.26 2:35.05
35.24 1:14.64 (39.40) 1:54.77 (40.13) 2:35.05 (40.28)
13 Snider, Jason SR GREEN WAVE 2:37.59 2:41.71
35.16 1:16.78 (41.62) 2:00.15 (43.37) 2:41.71 (41.56)
14 Winkelmes, Nathan JR DTV 2:49.89 2:42.13
33.52 1:12.52 (39.00) 1:56.92 (44.40) 2:42.13 (45.21)
15 Mather, Tyler JR NEW PHILA NT 2:42.54
37.71 1:19.15 (41.44) 2:02.47 (43.32) 2:42.54 (40.07)
16 Whyde, Evan FR DTV 3:15.46 2:47.17
38.03 1:21.89 (43.86) 2:07.33 (45.44) 2:47.17 (39.84)
17 Honkus, Paul SO JGHS 2:52.16 2:49.70
35.75 2:03.97 ( ) 2:49.70 (45.73)
18 Pourier, Joe JR GREEN WAVE NT 2:58.18
37.70 1:21.19 (43.49) 2:08.90 (47.71) 2:58.18 (49.28)
19 Grier, Zac JR RIVERVIEW 2:59.32 2:59.45
35.62 1:20.60 (44.98) 2:11.92 (51.32) 2:59.45 (47.53)
20 Mugglin, Derek JR HEATH 3:27.26 3:11.95
40.05 1:25.24 (45.19) 2:16.97 (51.73) 3:11.95 (54.98)
21 Antonetz, Zachary ZHS 2:55.22 3:19.27
39.57 1:31.93 (52.36) 2:28.12 (56.19) 3:19.27 (51.15)
22 Balser, Sebastian SR WATKINS NT 3:28.69
40.77 1:32.99 (52.22) 2:32.59 (59.60) 3:28.69 (56.10)
-- McQueen, Shane SO HEATH 3:19.11 DQ
37.50 1:21.36 (43.86) 2:07.76 (46.40) DQ (52.88)

Event 5 Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rush, Hannah JR WATKINS 2:45.03 2:46.25 7
35.37 1:16.88 (41.51) 2:08.11 (51.23) 2:46.25 (38.14)
2 Frank, Paige SO NEW PHILA 2:48.49 2:50.34 5
38.54 1:21.53 (42.99) 2:11.93 (50.40) 2:50.34 (38.41)
3 Shade, Erin JR JGHS 2:52.83 2:55.61 4
37.92 1:22.10 (44.18) 2:14.95 (52.85) 2:55.61 (40.66)
4 Borton, Hannah SR CHS 2:55.34 2:56.27 3
37.17 1:23.71 (46.54) 2:17.15 (53.44) 2:56.27 (39.12)
5 Holmes, Rebecca JR WATKINS 2:56.47 3:02.48 2
41.43 1:29.48 (48.05) 2:19.32 (49.84) 3:02.48 (43.16)
6 Reid, McKi FR GREEN WAVE 2:56.17 3:03.36 1
40.12 1:29.71 (49.59) 2:21.62 (51.91) 3:03.36 (41.74)
7 Herman, Elizabeth SO NEW PHILA 3:03.24 3:05.56
44.45 1:32.56 (48.11) 2:23.80 (51.24) 3:05.56 (41.76)
8 Sassen, Julia SO NHS 3:30.77 3:08.47
39.70 1:30.96 (51.26) 2:25.17 (54.21) 3:08.47 (43.30)
9 Connell, Kelcey ZHS 2:59.19 3:09.71
42.21 1:30.19 (47.98) 2:27.07 (56.88) 3:09.71 (42.64)
10 Hammond, Rachel JR RIVERVIEW 3:28.34 3:15.05
45.79 1:35.52 (49.73) 2:29.67 (54.15) 3:15.05 (45.38)
11 Harper, Ashley SO DTV 3:18.56 3:17.41
43.11 1:30.94 (47.83) 2:32.76 (1:01.82) 3:17.41 (44.65)
12 Hobart, Katie ZHS 3:13.81 3:20.10
45.94 1:35.11 (49.17) 2:36.57 (1:01.46) 3:20.10 (43.53)
13 Bulzan, Kaitlin SO DTV 3:18.34 3:23.54
46.15 1:38.40 (52.25) 2:35.78 (57.38) 3:23.54 (47.76)
14 Dennis, Tiffany JR DTV 3:19.56 3:33.34
41.86 1:39.60 (57.74) 2:43.44 (1:03.84) 3:33.34 (49.90)
-- Brown, Savannah SO CHS 3:14.25 DQ
44.60 1:34.85 (50.25) 2:25.58 (50.73) DQ (44.94)
-- Weisgarber, Alexis FR NEW PHILA NT DQ
47.23 1:42.79 (55.56) 2:40.16 (57.37) DQ (47.49)

Event 6 Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bell, Kevin SR DTV 2:31.23 2:27.76 7
29.87 1:05.64 (35.77) 1:53.26 (47.62) 2:27.76 (34.50)
2 Elgart, Marcus SR RIVERVIEW 2:36.13 2:37.27 5
32.18 1:13.66 (41.48) 2:02.52 (48.86) 2:37.27 (34.75)
3 Roth, Joel JR GREEN WAVE 2:40.69 2:38.13 4
33.54 1:14.93 (41.39) 2:02.07 (47.14) 2:38.13 (36.06)
4 Huth, Collin JR NEW PHILA 2:40.44 2:38.70 3
31.43 1:11.60 (40.17) 2:04.86 (53.26) 2:38.70 (33.84)
5 Levengood, Nathan SO NEW PHILA 2:35.71 2:39.71 2
32.10 1:14.64 (42.54) 2:03.49 (48.85) 2:39.71 (36.22)
6 Wheeler, Alex FR CHS 2:50.15 2:42.17 1
32.76 1:16.62 (43.86) 2:06.36 (49.74) 2:42.17 (35.81)
7 Pope, Coleston SO RIVERVIEW 2:45.36 2:46.91
33.04 1:17.09 (44.05) 2:07.81 (50.72) 2:46.91 (39.10)
8 Roman, Alex JR CHS 2:45.27 2:48.78
34.81 1:20.04 (45.23) 2:10.59 (50.55) 2:48.78 (38.19)
9 Pisch, Marcus JR DTV 2:56.95 3:00.04
35.72 1:21.72 (46.00) 2:15.51 (53.79) 3:00.04 (44.53)
10 Troyer, Zach SR NEW PHILA NT 3:22.95
44.91 1:38.97 (54.06) 2:37.16 (58.19) 3:22.95 (45.79)
11 Schultz, Taylor JR WATKINS 3:25.59 3:28.29
40.50 1:34.35 (53.85) 2:39.10 (1:04.75) 3:28.29 (49.19)
12 Swick, Tyler SR WATKINS 3:34.49 3:33.83
42.81 1:40.10 (57.29) 2:43.88 (1:03.78) 3:33.83 (49.95)
-- Yarnall, Duncan ZHS 3:42.17 DQ
42.96 1:47.72 (1:04.76) 2:55.12 (1:07.40) DQ (48.60)

Event 7 Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Morgan, Julie JR JGHS 29.51 29.32 7
2 Lewis, Julie JR JGHS 30.27 30.61 5
3 Gessner, Miranda SO WATKINS 30.17 30.62 4
4 O'Flaherty, Sara SO DTV 30.23 31.30 3
5 Gerber, Hannah JR NEW PHILA 32.25 32.64 2
6 Wolfe, Michelle JR NHS 35.28 32.65 1
7 Murray, Teya JR RIVERVIEW 32.94 32.75
8 Schultheis, Jade SO DTV 30.23 32.96
9 Moore, Kaelyn FR JGHS 32.73 33.78
10 Charette, Mariah FR NEW PHILA 34.28 34.37
11 Stein, Lexi JR NEW PHILA 33.01 34.49
12 Meech, Samantha SO HEATH 38.24 35.54
13 Dickinson, Chandler ZHS 34.66 35.79
14 Van Horn, Fiona SO GREEN WAVE 37.22 36.83
15 Simmons, Ashley NHS 41.38 37.13
16 Bradley, Allison ZHS 37.28 37.40
17 Stewart, Hannah FR JGHS 37.64 37.86
18 Anderson, Emma SO NHS 39.95 38.04
19 Fifield, Morgan ZHS 37.60 38.42
20 McCracken, Courtney SO GREEN WAVE 39.63 38.61
21 Ridgeway, Kylie SO HEATH 39.32 38.72
22 Wilkinson, Brittney SO WATKINS 38.61 39.38
23 Schumaker, Chelsea JR CHS 39.45 40.20
24 McLeod, Kellie FR WATKINS 41.79 41.03
25 Ardrey, Sara FR DTV 40.56 41.71
26 Doughty, Michelle JR RIVERVIEW 43.94 42.02
27 Polk, Lydia FR DTV 47.04 42.21
28 Larason, Samantha NHS 45.29 42.49
29 Maddern, Beth JR GREEN WAVE 44.24 43.84
30 Morgan, Shelby HEATH 47.05 43.87
31 Brinker, Lauren FR RIVERVIEW 44.11 44.30
32 Graves, Jayla JR GREEN WAVE 45.49 46.70
33 Horne, Taliah FR HEATH 54.64 46.97
34 Frank, Taylor ZHS 53.80 50.87
35 Steinmuller, Stephany SR CHS 45.51 55.31

Event 8 Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Garrett, Wade JR RIVERVIEW 27.17 26.92 7
2 Wells, Cody SR JGHS 26.83 27.14 5
3 Moore, Clint SR CHS 28.51 27.15 4
4 Pipes, Chris JR NEW PHILA 26.97 27.27 3
5 Brown, Carter JR DTV 27.12 27.60 2
6 Peppers, Charlie SO NHS 31.08 27.96 1
7 Harrison, Seth SO NEW PHILA 28.19 27.99
8 Clay, Nick JR NEW PHILA 28.43 28.47
9 Adkins, Daniel SR RIVERVIEW 29.68 28.75
10 Moore, Josh SO GREEN WAVE 30.44 29.29
11 White, Daniel FR NEW PHILA 30.92 29.32
12 Francis, Michael JR HEATH 30.68 29.45
13 McNutt, Ben SR GREEN WAVE 30.24 29.74
14 Elson, Zach JR RIVERVIEW 31.63 30.19
15 Untied, Brad SO DTV 29.45 30.47
16 Haas, Ryan NHS 35.18 30.49
17 Evener, Taylor FR WATKINS 31.74 31.32
18 Supplee, Gavin ZHS 29.80 31.43
19 Keaser, Sam JR HEATH 33.00 31.45
20 Dittoe, Nick JR HEATH 32.19 31.63
21 Kachilla, Steven SO JGHS 34.96 33.13
22 Gatson, Devon ZHS 33.44 33.61
23 Obracay, Colin SO HEATH 34.84 33.66
24 Durant, Michael ZHS 33.42 33.96
25 Bullock, Tyler JR CHS 38.50 34.62
26 Smith, Drew SO CHS 37.62 34.86
27 Faulhaber, Hunter FR DTV 38.79 34.88
28 Powers, Cade SO CHS 41.42 35.11
29 Riley, Jordan JR GREEN WAVE 35.32 35.55
30 Logan, Brandon NHS 41.21 36.87
31 Jones, Shilo FR DTV 43.67 37.25
32 Ashby, Andrew ZHS 40.15 39.75
33 Kamm, John SO JGHS 40.16 40.62
34 Vincent, Gregory SO WATKINS 48.33 40.88
35 Clark, Caleb SO WATKINS 41.74 41.50
36 Gebhart, Andy FR GREEN WAVE 43.55 44.68

Event 9 Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Levengood, Wilma JR NEW PHILA 1:09.40 1:12.91 7
33.83 1:12.91 (39.08)
2 Ringenberg, Hannah SO CHS 1:21.18 1:19.74 5
36.94 1:19.74 (42.80)
3 Morgan, Katie SR JGHS 1:23.05 1:21.31 4
36.79 1:21.31 (44.52)
4 Borton, Hannah SR CHS 1:24.12 1:23.45 3
39.06 1:23.45 (44.39)
5 Baughn, Rachel FR WATKINS 1:23.84 1:25.89 2
38.15 1:25.89 (47.74)
6 Kirkpatrick, Abby JR NHS 1:38.17 1:30.29 1
41.15 1:30.29 (49.14)
7 Maurer, Abby SO DTV 1:38.78 1:34.71
41.68 1:34.71 (53.03)
8 Cartnal, Casey JR NHS 1:42.70 1:36.55
41.49 1:36.55 (55.06)
9 Lupher, Courtney SR RIVERVIEW 1:43.55 1:47.30
47.70 1:47.30 (59.60)
10 Schumaker, Chelsea JR CHS 1:54.43 1:52.38
52.61 1:52.38 (59.77)
-- Gessner, Miranda SO WATKINS 1:28.95 DQ
41.32 DQ (50.07)
-- Schultheis, Jade SO DTV 1:23.67 DQ
40.88 DQ (52.99)

Event 10 Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Elgart, Marcus SR RIVERVIEW 1:11.50 1:08.39 7
32.21 1:08.39 (36.18)
2 Levengood, Nathan SO NEW PHILA 1:08.07 1:08.95 5
31.59 1:08.95 (37.36)
3 Hetrick, Ryan SO DTV 1:10.23 1:10.02 4
32.02 1:10.02 (38.00)
4 Wheeler, Alex FR CHS 1:12.89 1:10.47 3
33.00 1:10.47 (37.47)
5 Church, Jesse JR HEATH 1:13.46 1:15.10 2
34.87 1:15.10 (40.23)
6 Roman, Alex JR CHS 1:18.42 1:18.57 1
35.12 1:18.57 (43.45)
7 Dietrick, Alex JR NEW PHILA 1:18.57 1:20.03
34.36 1:20.03 (45.67)
8 Grady, Charlie SO WATKINS 1:19.30 1:21.55
34.95 1:21.55 (46.60)
9 Pisch, Marcus JR DTV 1:25.67 1:28.22
35.78 1:28.22 (52.44)
-- Schlupp, Josh SR RIVERVIEW 1:19.20 DQ
36.18 DQ (46.51)
-- Antonetz, Zachary ZHS 1:34.01 DQ
51.97 DQ (1:20.30)

Event 11 Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Emily SO CHS 1:03.35 1:03.25 7
30.52 1:03.25 (32.73)
2 Morgan, Julie JR JGHS 1:03.88 1:04.23 5
30.42 1:04.23 (33.81)
3 Gerber, Hannah JR NEW PHILA 1:14.23 1:12.14 4
34.38 1:12.14 (37.76)
4 Evener, Samantha JR WATKINS 1:15.01 1:12.78 3
34.62 1:12.78 (38.16)
5 O'Flaherty, Sara SO DTV 1:10.87 1:15.40 2
34.76 1:15.40 (40.64)
6 Spragg, Nicole SO DTV 1:14.23 1:15.55 1
36.05 1:15.55 (39.50)
7 Stein, Lexi JR NEW PHILA 1:14.22 1:15.97
36.61 1:15.97 (39.36)
8 Charette, Mariah FR NEW PHILA 1:20.83 1:16.45
37.52 1:16.45 (38.93)
9 Cartnal, Casey JR NHS 1:18.68 1:16.55
36.32 1:16.55 (40.23)
10 Murray, Teya JR RIVERVIEW 1:17.35 1:18.77
37.56 1:18.77 (41.21)
11 Vance, Mackenzie SO NEW PHILA 1:19.53 1:19.52
37.89 1:19.52 (41.63)
12 Moore, Kaelyn FR JGHS 1:18.06 1:19.80
35.57 1:19.80 (44.23)
13 Williams, Anna SR GREEN WAVE 1:21.68 1:20.48
38.27 1:20.48 (42.21)
14 Bair, Peyton FR CHS 1:29.54 1:23.67
38.81 1:23.67 (44.86)
15 Fortney, Casey FR CHS 1:23.35 1:24.17
38.65 1:24.17 (45.52)
16 Simmons, Ashley NHS 1:35.22 1:24.72
38.70 1:24.72 (46.02)
17 Bradley, Allison ZHS 1:27.84 1:28.23
41.28 1:28.23 (46.95)
18 Berry, Mariah SO HEATH 1:30.90 1:28.74
42.43 1:28.74 (46.31)
19 McCracken, Courtney SO GREEN WAVE 1:27.87 1:29.03
42.06 1:29.03 (46.97)
20 Mills, Lyndsey FR RIVERVIEW 1:33.84 1:29.58
43.47 1:29.58 (46.11)
21 Stewart, Hannah FR JGHS 1:30.01 1:31.29
40.69 1:31.29 (50.60)
22 Charle, Payce FR HEATH 1:33.26 1:31.81
42.70 1:31.81 (49.11)
23 Beatley, Beth FR DTV 1:33.12 1:31.93
43.89 1:31.93 (48.04)
24 Gee, MaKenzie FR RIVERVIEW 1:36.84 1:32.24
43.83 1:32.24 (48.41)
25 Meek, Taylor JR GREEN WAVE 1:35.86 1:32.54
43.42 1:32.54 (49.12)
26 Fifield, Morgan ZHS 1:27.86 1:32.60
43.06 1:32.60 (49.54)
27 Goodyear, Brienna FR RIVERVIEW 1:37.12 1:34.41
44.06 1:34.41 (50.35)
28 Tracy, Kira SR WATKINS 2:14.87 1:35.34
42.93 1:35.34 (52.41)
29 McLeod, Kellie FR WATKINS 1:37.86 1:36.14
43.31 1:36.14 (52.83)
30 Anderson, Erin HEATH 1:45.48 1:36.41
45.22 1:36.41 (51.19)
31 Larason, Samantha NHS 1:42.72 1:38.33
45.91 1:38.33 (52.42)
32 McCurdy, Kayce FR DTV 1:43.24 1:39.23
45.07 1:39.23 (54.16)
33 Maddern, Beth JR GREEN WAVE 1:45.64 1:42.02
48.27 1:42.02 (53.75)
34 Morgan, Jasmine ZHS 1:37.40 1:45.77
46.23 1:45.77 (59.54)
35 Annarino, Caitlyn HEATH 1:48.31 1:48.32
50.66 1:48.32 (57.66)
36 Frank, Taylor ZHS 1:50.40 1:56.91
54.53 1:56.91 (1:02.38)
37 Steinmuller, Stephany SR CHS 1:45.54 2:10.52

Event 12 Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stokey, Tanner SO NEW PHILA 56.20 57.18 7
26.91 57.18 (30.27)
2 Lewis, Hawken JR CHS 1:02.89 1:01.68 5
28.67 1:01.68 (33.01)
3 Salmans, Stephen SR CHS 1:03.45 1:02.71 4
30.00 1:02.71 (32.71)
4 Wells, Cody SR JGHS 1:01.29 1:02.88 3
29.64 1:02.88 (33.24)
5 Adkins, Daniel SR RIVERVIEW 1:06.89 1:06.40 2
32.20 1:06.40 (34.20)
6 Oliver, Cyrus ZHS 1:05.70 1:08.00 1
31.05 1:08.00 (36.95)
7 White, Daniel FR NEW PHILA 1:15.47 1:09.09
31.93 1:09.09 (37.16)
8 McNutt, Ben SR GREEN WAVE 1:12.89 1:09.47
32.70 1:09.47 (36.77)
9 Incarnato, Gabe SR NEW PHILA 1:08.64 1:09.61
32.48 1:09.61 (37.13)
10 Haas, Ryan NHS 1:18.31 1:10.81
31.68 1:10.81 (39.13)
11 Untied, Brad SO DTV 1:03.24 1:12.43
32.22 1:12.43 (40.21)
12 Whyde, Evan FR DTV 1:22.34 1:13.00
35.04 1:13.00 (37.96)
13 Ridgley, Rick SR GREEN WAVE 1:14.23 1:13.27
35.12 1:13.27 (38.15)
14 Keaser, Sam JR HEATH 1:15.96 1:13.47
34.38 1:13.47 (39.09)
15 McQueen, Shane SO HEATH 1:16.16 1:14.14
35.51 1:14.14 (38.63)
16 Gee, Garrett SO RIVERVIEW 1:19.00 1:14.26
34.51 1:14.26 (39.75)
17 Galigher, Paul JR DTV 1:17.89 1:14.29
35.16 1:14.29 (39.13)
18 Pourier, Joe JR GREEN WAVE 1:13.10 1:14.61
35.55 1:14.61 (39.06)
19 Evener, Taylor FR WATKINS 1:20.82 1:14.66
36.88 1:14.66 (37.78)
20 Dittoe, Nick JR HEATH 1:12.26 1:14.86
33.35 1:14.86 (41.51)
21 Mitchell, Gabe JR RIVERVIEW 1:18.58 1:16.89
35.65 1:16.89 (41.24)
22 Smith, Drew SO CHS 1:29.58 1:17.19
37.70 1:17.19 (39.49)
23 Sherman, Dillon JR WATKINS 1:21.46 1:17.37
37.01 1:17.37 (40.36)
24 Michel, Luke SO WATKINS 1:22.15 1:18.37
36.57 1:18.37 (41.80)
25 Supplee, Gavin ZHS 1:11.01 1:19.24
36.70 1:19.24 (42.54)
26 Mugglin, Derek JR HEATH 1:23.16 1:20.54
36.95 1:20.54 (43.59)
27 Swick, Tyler SR WATKINS 1:22.80 1:21.07
38.08 1:21.07 (42.99)
28 Durant, Michael ZHS 1:15.84 1:21.48
35.47 1:21.48 (46.01)
29 Amore, John JR RIVERVIEW 1:23.84 1:22.45
37.38 1:22.45 (45.07)
30 Jones, Shilo FR DTV 1:28.56 1:25.01
38.91 1:25.01 (46.10)
31 Logan, Brandon NHS 1:32.62 1:25.21
39.72 1:25.21 (45.49)
32 Riley, Jordan JR GREEN WAVE 1:38.08 1:29.29
41.40 1:29.29 (47.89)
33 Kamm, John SO JGHS 1:40.44 1:36.15
46.93 1:36.15 (49.22)
34 Ashby, Andrew ZHS 1:33.19 1:40.76
42.53 1:40.76 (58.23)

Event 13 Girls 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rush, Hannah JR WATKINS 6:27.78 6:24.18 7
33.86 1:12.00 (38.14) 1:50.95 (38.95) 2:29.91 (38.96)
3:09.03 (39.12) 3:48.47 (39.44) 4:28.06 (39.59) 5:08.07 (40.01)
5:46.88 (38.81) 6:24.18 (37.30)
2 Morgan, Katie SR JGHS 6:47.00 6:58.56 5
35.86 1:16.39 (40.53) 1:58.51 (42.12) 2:41.40 (42.89)
3:23.89 (42.49) 4:07.07 (43.18) 4:50.28 (43.21) 5:33.86 (43.58)
6:17.14 (43.28) 6:58.56 (41.42)
3 Simpson, Emily SO CHS 7:11.14 7:02.27 4
36.80 1:17.73 (40.93) 1:59.87 (42.14) 2:42.33 (42.46)
3:25.64 (43.31) 4:09.91 (44.27) 4:53.58 (43.67) 5:37.10 (43.52)
6:20.84 (43.74) 7:02.27 (41.43)
4 Hamilton, Sarah JR CHS 7:10.10 7:08.18 3
36.71 1:17.44 (40.73) 2:00.07 (42.63) 2:43.26 (43.19)
3:26.92 (43.66) 4:10.80 (43.88) 4:55.91 (45.11) 5:39.62 (43.71)
6:25.16 (45.54) 7:08.18 (43.02)
5 Norman, Alyssa JR NEW PHILA 6:05.16 7:17.77 2
39.26 1:23.05 (43.79) 2:07.49 (44.44) 2:51.70 (44.21)
3:35.83 (44.13) 4:20.38 (44.55) 5:04.84 (44.46) 5:50.36 (45.52)
6:35.56 (45.20) 7:17.77 (42.21)
6 Connell, Kelcey ZHS 7:08.40 7:33.39 1
38.05 1:21.70 (43.65) 2:07.54 (45.84) 2:53.74 (46.20)
3:40.65 (46.91) 4:27.89 (47.24) 5:14.76 (46.87) 6:01.79 (47.03)
6:48.43 (46.64) 7:33.39 (44.96)
7 Meek, Kendall JR RIVERVIEW 7:51.53 7:36.80
40.40 1:25.58 (45.18) 2:12.41 (46.83) 2:58.73 (46.32)
3:44.90 (46.17) 4:31.54 (46.64) 5:18.84 (47.30) 6:06.24 (47.40)
6:52.46 (46.22) 7:36.80 (44.34)
8 Gasser, Morgan SO NEW PHILA 6:12.17 7:49.41
39.34 1:24.99 (45.65) 2:11.85 (46.86) 2:59.97 (48.12)
3:49.94 (49.97) 4:39.07 (49.13) 5:27.26 (48.19) 6:16.36 (49.10)
7:04.27 (47.91) 7:49.41 (45.14)
9 Maurer, Abby SO DTV 7:56.46 8:05.64
42.06 1:29.15 (47.09) 2:16.82 (47.67) 3:05.91 (49.09)
3:56.10 (50.19) 4:47.17 (51.07) 5:38.08 (50.91) 6:28.06 (49.98)
7:19.80 (51.74) 8:05.64 (45.84)
10 Salmans, Kaitlyn FR CHS 8:20.70 8:22.37
40.07 1:24.19 (44.12) 2:10.28 (46.09) 2:57.31 (47.03)
3:44.51 (47.20) 4:38.15 (53.64) 5:35.96 (57.81) 6:34.56 (58.60)
7:31.74 (57.18) 8:22.37 (50.63)
11 Cain, Kayla SO WATKINS NT 8:30.11
41.32 1:29.36 (48.04) 2:20.12 (50.76) 3:14.26 (54.14)
4:08.56 (54.30) 5:03.63 (55.07) 5:57.49 (53.86) 6:51.52 (54.03)
7:45.89 (54.37) 8:30.11 (44.22)
12 Lee, Marissa SO DTV 8:45.67 8:32.15
42.08 1:30.57 (48.49) 2:21.95 (51.38) 3:14.36 (52.41)
4:07.05 (52.69) 5:00.42 (53.37) 5:53.95 (53.53) 6:47.69 (53.74)
7:40.31 (52.62) 8:32.15 (51.84)
13 Anderson, Emma SO NHS 9:43.77 8:33.18
42.46 1:31.42 (48.96) 2:23.18 (51.76) 3:16.79 (53.61)
4:10.57 (53.78) 5:04.44 (53.87) 5:57.83 (53.39) 6:50.43 (52.60)
7:43.61 (53.18) 8:33.18 (49.57)
14 Coccia, Logan JR WATKINS 8:47.31 8:33.96
42.30 1:32.85 (50.55) 2:24.27 (51.42) 3:17.09 (52.82)
4:10.70 (53.61) 5:04.22 (53.52) 5:58.80 (54.58) 6:52.04 (53.24)
7:45.12 (53.08) 8:33.96 (48.84)
15 Lumbatis, Autumn SO RIVERVIEW 9:16.63 8:42.90
45.63 1:39.45 (53.82) 2:34.85 (55.40) 3:30.72 (55.87)
4:26.09 (55.37) 5:19.02 (52.93) 6:10.44 (51.42) 7:02.96 (52.52)
7:54.48 (51.52) 8:42.90 (48.42)
16 Burner, Elaina JR NEW PHILA NT 8:43.69
45.27 1:34.60 (49.33) 2:26.56 (51.96) 3:19.63 (53.07)
4:13.09 (53.46) 5:07.02 (53.93) 6:01.71 (54.69) 6:55.83 (54.12)
7:50.94 (55.11) 8:43.69 (52.75)
17 Adams, Juliana SR WATKINS NT 9:02.19
46.08 1:39.64 (53.56) 2:34.61 (54.97) 3:30.30 (55.69)
4:26.24 (55.94) 5:22.37 (56.13) 6:20.81 (58.44) 7:17.47 (56.66)
8:14.09 (56.62) 9:02.19 (48.10)
18 Hamilton, Harlee FR NEW PHILA NT 9:02.33
43.06 1:38.70 (55.64) 2:35.60 (56.90) 3:32.59 (56.99)
4:28.96 (56.37) 5:24.84 (55.88) 6:18.57 (53.73) 7:15.72 (57.15)
8:13.42 (57.70) 9:02.33 (48.91)

Event 14 Boys 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Amornrotworawut, View JR RIVERVIEW 5:30.21 5:31.03 7
27.02 58.38 (31.36) 1:31.30 (32.92) 2:05.20 (33.90)
2:39.55 (34.35) 3:14.22 (34.67) 3:48.90 (34.68) 4:23.62 (34.72)
4:58.11 (34.49) 5:31.03 (32.92)
2 Byrd, Cody SR GREEN WAVE 6:02.00 6:06.56 5
32.80 1:10.07 (37.27) 1:46.29 (36.22) 2:23.83 (37.54)
3:01.45 (37.62) 3:39.53 (38.08) 4:18.04 (38.51) 4:56.25 (38.21)
5:32.58 (36.33) 6:06.56 (33.98)
3 Hetrick, Ryan SO DTV 6:25.46 6:24.44 4
31.80 1:08.23 (36.43) 1:46.69 (38.46) 2:25.86 (39.17)
3:06.15 (40.29) 3:47.19 (41.04) 4:28.34 (41.15) 5:09.42 (41.08)
5:49.61 (40.19) 6:24.44 (34.83)
4 Huth, Collin JR NEW PHILA 4:47.57 6:25.83 3
31.36 1:08.04 (36.68) 1:46.14 (38.10) 2:24.51 (38.37)
3:03.87 (39.36) 3:44.13 (40.26) 4:24.87 (40.74) 5:06.57 (41.70)
5:46.87 (40.30) 6:25.83 (38.96)
5 Rimer, Brady JR NEW PHILA 5:16.14 6:35.20 2
32.55 1:10.78 (38.23) 1:50.64 (39.86) 2:31.42 (40.78)
3:11.62 (40.20) 3:52.60 (40.98) 4:34.37 (41.77) 5:15.92 (41.55)
5:56.58 (40.66) 6:35.20 (38.62)
6 Rose, Jarod SO LKWD 6:16.48 6:35.36 1
34.17 1:14.93 (40.76) 1:55.52 (40.59) 2:37.00 (41.48)
3:19.04 (42.04) 3:59.72 (40.68) 4:41.02 (41.30) 5:21.78 (40.76)
6:01.22 (39.44) 6:35.36 (34.14)
7 Terrell, Ryan JR CHS 6:53.20 6:35.88
35.26 1:14.00 (38.74) 1:53.73 (39.73) 2:34.29 (40.56)
3:14.91 (40.62) 3:55.94 (41.03) 4:36.64 (40.70) 5:17.66 (41.02)
5:57.71 (40.05) 6:35.88 (38.17)
8 Pope, Coleston SO RIVERVIEW 6:51.50 6:38.43
32.41 1:09.08 (36.67) 1:47.72 (38.64) 2:29.06 (41.34)
3:11.25 (42.19) 3:53.27 (42.02) 4:36.16 (42.89) 5:18.15 (41.99)
6:00.13 (41.98) 6:38.43 (38.30)
9 Hixenbaugh, Gabe FR NEW PHILA 5:51.70 6:56.57
35.22 1:15.63 (40.41) 1:57.87 (42.24) 2:41.01 (43.14)
3:24.54 (43.53) 4:08.31 (43.77) 4:50.84 (42.53) 5:32.90 (42.06)
6:15.75 (42.85) 6:56.57 (40.82)
10 Clark, Evan SR CHS 7:27.32 7:15.47
37.11 1:19.99 (42.88) 2:02.93 (42.94) 2:47.26 (44.33)
3:31.53 (44.27) 4:16.73 (45.20) 5:02.04 (45.31) 5:47.96 (45.92)
6:33.37 (45.41) 7:15.47 (42.10)
11 Snider, Jason SR GREEN WAVE 6:45.74 7:30.20
36.60 1:20.39 (43.79) 2:05.49 (45.10) 2:50.76 (45.27)
3:37.45 (46.69) 4:24.04 (46.59) 5:11.30 (47.26) 5:59.20 (47.90)
6:46.13 (46.93) 7:30.20 (44.07)
12 Mather, Tyler JR NEW PHILA NT 7:30.71
37.93 1:22.16 (44.23) 2:07.55 (45.39) 2:53.61 (46.06)
3:40.10 (46.49) 4:26.92 (46.82) 5:13.93 (47.01) 6:02.01 (48.08)
6:49.32 (47.31) 7:30.71 (41.39)
13 Miller, Austin SR JGHS 8:10.00 7:51.14
39.00 1:23.97 (44.97) 2:11.60 (47.63) 3:00.24 (48.64)
3:49.44 (49.20) 4:39.23 (49.79) 5:28.98 (49.75) 6:18.74 (49.76)
7:07.18 (48.44) 7:51.14 (43.96)
14 Bullock, Tyler JR CHS 8:02.51 7:52.22
40.11 1:26.41 (46.30) 2:16.56 (50.15) 3:06.27 (49.71)
3:55.86 (49.59) 4:45.47 (49.61) 5:34.96 (49.49) 6:23.42 (48.46)
7:10.62 (47.20) 7:52.22 (41.60)
15 Grier, Zac JR RIVERVIEW 8:14.02 8:04.65
40.11 1:27.09 (46.98) 2:17.09 (50.00) 3:07.04 (49.95)
3:57.65 (50.61) 4:48.64 (50.99) 5:39.03 (50.39) 6:28.28 (49.25)
7:18.76 (50.48) 8:04.65 (45.89)

Event 15 Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL 2:02.59 2:01.39 14
1) Lewis, Julie JR 2) Shade, Erin JR
3) Morgan, Katie SR 4) Morgan, Julie JR
30.27 1:01.17 (30.90) 1:32.14 (30.97) 2:01.39 (29.25)
2 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL 2:03.97 2:03.91 10
1) Baker, Emily SO 2) Hamilton, Sarah JR
3) Borton, Hannah SR 4) Ringenberg, Hannah SO
29.64 1:01.92 (32.28) 1:33.02 (31.10) 2:03.91 (30.89)
3 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM 2:04.51 2:08.21 8
1) Rush, Hannah JR 2) Holmes, Rebecca JR
3) Evener, Samantha JR 4) Gessner, Miranda SO
30.91 1:04.83 (33.92) 1:36.28 (31.45) 2:08.21 (31.93)
4 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL 2:11.36 2:13.34 6
1) Sassen, Julia SO 2) Sassen, Maddie JR
3) Cartnal, Casey JR 4) Wolfe, Michelle JR
32.87 1:06.57 (33.70) 1:40.50 (33.93) 2:13.34 (32.84)
5 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL 2:26.15 2:19.67 4
1) McDonald, Annaleigh SR 2) Oprandi, Erica SR
3) McCall, Emily SR 4) Sigman, Amelia SR
35.57 1:11.57 (36.00) 1:45.94 (34.37) 2:19.67 (33.73)
6 NEWARK CATHOLIC 2:28.50 2:21.50 2
1) Williams, Anna SR 2) McCracken, Courtney SO
3) Van Horn, Fiona SO 4) Reid, McKi FR
36.05 1:14.58 (38.53) 1:37.79 (23.21) 2:21.50 (43.71)
7 RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 2:25.97 2:21.59
1) Meek, Kendall JR 2) Mills, Lyndsey FR
3) Hammond, Rachel JR 4) Murray, Teya JR
36.03 1:14.44 (38.41) 1:48.70 (34.26) 2:21.59 (32.89)
8 TRI-VALLLEY 2:09.94 2:21.65
1) Crossley, Mackenzie JR 2) Maurer, Abby SO
3) Bulzan, Kaitlin SO 4) Spragg, Nicole SO
36.53 1:12.72 (36.19) 1:48.22 (35.50) 2:21.65 (33.43)
9 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2:44.68 2:42.40
1) Bradley, Allison 2) Fifield, Morgan
3) Morgan, Jasmine 4) Frank, Taylor
49.45 1:22.87 (33.42) 2:08.56 (45.69) 2:42.40 (33.84)
-- NEW PHILADELPHIA 2:04.33 DQ
1) Frank, Paige SO 2) Stein, Lexi JR
3) Gerber, Hannah JR 4) Levengood, Wilma JR
32.18 1:06.99 (34.81) 1:38.33 (31.34) DQ (29.34)

Event 16 Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 NEW PHILADELPHIA 1:46.77 1:47.57 14
1) Harrison, Seth SO 2) Huth, Collin JR
3) Pipes, Chris JR 4) Stokey, Tanner SO
28.42 55.07 (26.65) 1:21.88 (26.81) 1:47.57 (25.69)
2 RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 1:49.31 1:48.41 10
1) Garrett, Wade JR 2) Amornrotworawut, View JR
3) Elgart, Marcus SR 4) Adkins, Daniel SR
27.07 52.89 (25.82) 1:19.50 (26.61) 1:48.41 (28.91)
3 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:52.25 1:52.39 8
1) Moore, Clint SR 2) Roman, Alex JR
3) Salmans, Stephen SR 4) Lewis, Hawken JR
28.00 56.76 (28.76) 1:25.02 (28.26) 1:52.39 (27.37)
4 NEWARK CATHOLIC 1:58.13 1:58.33 6
1) McNutt, Ben SR 2) Moore, Josh SO
3) Snider, Jason SR 4) Byrd, Cody SR
30.15 59.65 (29.50) 1:29.84 (30.19) 1:58.33 (28.49)
5 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL 1:59.36 1:59.73 4
1) Francis, Michael JR 2) Monroe, Chris SR
3) Miracle, Trevor JR 4) Church, Jesse JR
29.88 1:00.62 (30.74) 1:31.56 (30.94) 1:59.73 (28.17)
6 TRI-VALLLEY 1:51.78 2:06.13 2
1) Winkelmes, Nathan JR 2) Galigher, Paul JR
3) Pisch, Marcus JR 4) Untied, Brad SO
31.66 1:04.98 (33.32) 1:35.60 (30.62) 2:06.13 (30.53)
7 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM 2:07.68 2:07.38
1) Evener, Taylor FR 2) Schultz, Taylor JR
3) Grady, Charlie SO 4) Mollenkopf, Charlie SO
32.74 1:05.34 (32.60) 1:37.61 (32.27) 2:07.38 (29.77)
8 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL 2:13.01 2:11.05
1) Wells, Cody SR 2) Kachilla, Steven SO
3) Honkus, Paul SO 4) Miller, Austin SR
28.48 1:01.62 (33.14) 1:36.60 (34.98) 2:11.05 (34.45)
9 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2:13.77 2:16.14
1) Emerick, Jonathon 2) Durant, Michael
3) Yarnall, Duncan 4) Gatson, Devon
34.84 1:07.48 (32.64) 1:42.09 (34.61) 2:16.14 (34.05)

Event 17 Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lewis, Julie JR JGHS 1:19.30 1:15.40 7
36.72 1:15.40 (38.68)
2 Frank, Paige SO NEW PHILA 1:18.64 1:16.62 5
37.34 1:16.62 (39.28)
3 Sigman, Amelia SR HEATH 1:21.67 1:21.49 4
40.36 1:21.49 (41.13)
4 Evener, Samantha JR WATKINS 1:34.37 1:21.68 3
39.62 1:21.68 (42.06)
5 Kirkpatrick, Abby JR NHS 1:31.65 1:24.84 2
40.76 1:24.84 (44.08)
6 Gasser, Morgan SO NEW PHILA 1:29.22 1:28.07 1
42.42 1:28.07 (45.65)
7 Harper, Ashley SO DTV 1:35.12 1:30.29
42.79 1:30.29 (47.50)
8 Williams, Anna SR GREEN WAVE 1:29.69 1:32.53
42.83 1:32.53 (49.70)
9 Sassen, Maddie JR NHS NT 1:33.11
45.02 1:33.11 (48.09)
10 Lupher, Courtney SR RIVERVIEW 1:41.50 1:38.11
11 Bair, Peyton FR CHS 1:45.33 1:40.09
48.20 1:40.09 (51.89)
12 Wilkinson, Brittney SO WATKINS 1:40.91 1:40.64
13 Cain, Kayla SO WATKINS 1:38.07 1:40.70
48.50 1:40.70 (52.20)
14 Perkins, Sadie SO DTV 1:44.35 1:41.95
15 Wenger, Vanessa JR NEW PHILA NT 1:42.28
49.58 1:42.28 (52.70)
16 Gee, MaKenzie FR RIVERVIEW 1:57.67 1:56.91
17 Goodyear, Brienna FR RIVERVIEW 2:03.54 1:58.15
57.81 1:58.15 (1:00.34)
18 Dugan, Rachelle JR NEW PHILA NT 1:58.70
57.18 1:58.70 (1:01.52)
19 Ortega, Olivia JR GREEN WAVE 2:12.03 2:05.07
1:00.70 2:05.07 (1:04.37)
20 Snyder, Daphne FR WATKINS 2:19.89 2:07.48
21 Graves, Jayla JR GREEN WAVE NT 2:08.81
1:01.44 2:08.81 (1:07.37)
22 Pender, Megan HEATH NT 2:17.29
1:06.11 2:17.29 (1:11.18)
23 Cirillo, Amanda FR GREEN WAVE NT 2:32.77
1:12.45 2:32.77 (1:20.32)
-- Banham, Sadie FR HEATH 2:05.04 DQ
1:01.32 DQ (1:06.26)
-- Haga, Taylor JR DTV 1:47.89 DQ
56.87 DQ (58.78)
-- Moretti, Megan HEATH NT DQ

Event 18 Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bell, Kevin SR DTV 1:02.98 1:04.15 7
30.81 1:04.15 (33.34)
2 Roth, Joel JR GREEN WAVE 1:10.21 1:09.46 5
32.90 1:09.46 (36.56)
3 Church, Jesse JR HEATH 1:08.19 1:10.64 4
33.74 1:10.64 (36.90)
4 Moore, Clint SR CHS 1:12.92 1:13.31 3
35.46 1:13.31 (37.85)
5 Clay, Nick JR NEW PHILA 1:15.26 1:16.55 2
35.89 1:16.55 (40.66)
6 Smith, Marc FR CHS 1:16.54 1:16.57 1
37.17 1:16.57 (39.40)
7 Dietrick, Alex JR NEW PHILA 1:22.52 1:17.59
37.08 1:17.59 (40.51)
8 Blust, Kyle SR CHS 1:21.97 1:20.26
39.66 1:20.26 (40.60)
9 Simpson, Scott SR CHS 1:23.77 1:22.31
40.02 1:22.31 (42.29)
10 Incarnato, Gabe SR NEW PHILA 1:29.06 1:22.70
39.91 1:22.70 (42.79)
11 Elson, Zach JR RIVERVIEW 1:32.22 1:24.93
40.88 1:24.93 (44.05)
12 Moore, Josh SO GREEN WAVE NT 1:27.91
42.66 1:27.91 (45.25)
13 Schultz, Taylor JR WATKINS 1:30.23 1:30.60
44.05 1:30.60 (46.55)
14 Emerick, Jonathon ZHS 1:28.10 1:31.28
44.87 1:31.28 (46.41)
15 Grady, Charlie SO WATKINS 1:33.30 1:34.17
44.18 1:34.17 (49.99)
16 Gee, Garrett SO RIVERVIEW 1:44.50 1:34.67
45.57 1:34.67 (49.10)
17 Sherman, Dillon JR WATKINS 1:48.04 1:35.51
46.74 1:35.51 (48.77)
18 Mitchell, Gabe JR RIVERVIEW 1:43.91 1:40.92
49.00 1:40.92 (51.92)
19 Ridgley, Rick SR GREEN WAVE NT 1:41.47
20 Amore, John JR RIVERVIEW 1:52.74 1:42.89
50.67 1:42.89 (52.22)
21 Faulhaber, Hunter FR DTV 1:43.56 1:48.04

Event 19 Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shade, Erin JR JGHS 1:26.00 1:26.60 7
40.43 1:26.60 (46.17)
2 Reid, McKi FR GREEN WAVE 1:26.96 1:27.78 5
40.98 1:27.78 (46.80)
3 Ringenberg, Hannah SO CHS 1:29.54 1:28.04 4
42.38 1:28.04 (45.66)
4 Herman, Elizabeth SO NEW PHILA 1:27.07 1:28.25 3
41.64 1:28.25 (46.61)
5 Simpson, Emily SO CHS 1:31.25 1:32.64 2
44.05 1:32.64 (48.59)
6 Holmes, Rebecca JR WATKINS 1:29.85 1:33.62 1
43.87 1:33.62 (49.75)
7 Brown, Savannah SO CHS 1:34.21 1:33.79
44.76 1:33.79 (49.03)
8 Bulzan, Kaitlin SO DTV 1:36.89 1:34.00
44.46 1:34.00 (49.54)
9 Shipley, Jillian JR NHS 1:41.49 1:35.60
43.91 1:35.60 (51.69)
10 Coccia, Logan JR WATKINS 1:43.00 1:40.67
46.79 1:40.67 (53.88)
11 Weisgarber, Alexis FR NEW PHILA 1:39.38 1:40.69
46.06 1:40.69 (54.63)
12 Ardrey, Claire SO DTV 1:44.02 1:40.87
47.84 1:40.87 (53.03)
13 Van Horn, Fiona SO GREEN WAVE 1:43.56 1:41.40
47.20 1:41.40 (54.20)
14 Dennis, Tiffany JR DTV 1:36.34 1:43.68
46.83 1:43.68 (56.85)
15 McDonald, Annaleigh SR HEATH 1:44.04 1:43.69
48.97 1:43.69 (54.72)
16 Muehlmann, Nora FR NEW PHILA 1:50.30 1:43.74
48.28 1:43.74 (55.46)
17 Bell, Megan JR DTV 1:44.25 1:45.18
49.88 1:45.18 (55.30)
18 Pond, Danielle SO WATKINS 1:50.57 1:45.21
50.32 1:45.21 (54.89)
19 Mercer, Emily HEATH 1:59.56 1:47.04
49.47 1:47.04 (57.57)
20 Fair, Sam SR HEATH 1:50.88 1:47.18
49.84 1:47.18 (57.34)
21 Burner, Elaina JR NEW PHILA 1:45.92 1:47.38
50.16 1:47.38 (57.22)
22 McKay, Kathleen SR CHS 1:51.24 1:47.83
50.87 1:47.83 (56.96)
23 Lumbatis, Autumn SO RIVERVIEW 1:58.17 1:57.54
54.61 1:57.54 (1:02.93)
24 Detamore, Lindsey FR HEATH NT 2:00.61
55.60 2:00.61 (1:05.01)
-- Hammond, Rachel JR RIVERVIEW 1:38.72 DQ
45.89 DQ (51.98)
-- Roche, Julia JR GREEN WAVE 1:51.16 DQ
52.93 DQ (57.82)
-- Doughty, Michelle JR RIVERVIEW 2:14.17 DQ
55.08 DQ (1:03.14)

Event 20 Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Nelson SR HEATH 1:19.97 1:18.55 7
35.20 1:18.55 (43.35)
2 Lewis, Hawken JR CHS 1:22.62 1:20.65 5
38.17 1:20.65 (42.48)
3 Pipes, Chris JR NEW PHILA 1:19.82 1:22.08 4
38.79 1:22.08 (43.29)
4 Harrison, Seth SO NEW PHILA 1:19.70 1:24.07 3
37.51 1:24.07 (46.56)
5 Winkelmes, Nathan JR DTV 1:21.02 1:25.25 2
39.03 1:25.25 (46.22)
6 Hall, Sam JR RIVERVIEW 1:26.33 1:26.77 1
41.31 1:26.77 (45.46)
7 Simpson, Scott SR CHS 1:30.41 1:29.35
42.29 1:29.35 (47.06)
8 Schlupp, Josh SR RIVERVIEW 1:29.82 1:29.64
41.36 1:29.64 (48.28)
9 Galigher, Paul JR DTV 1:43.56 1:33.35
43.81 1:33.35 (49.54)
10 Troyer, Zach SR NEW PHILA 1:56.58 1:36.03
44.34 1:36.03 (51.69)
11 Michel, Luke SO WATKINS 1:38.42 1:36.23
44.22 1:36.23 (52.01)
12 Obracay, Colin SO HEATH 1:40.10 1:36.35
41.94 1:36.35 (54.41)
13 Balser, Sebastian SR WATKINS 1:46.84 1:40.67
45.31 1:40.67 (55.36)
14 Mollenkopf, Charlie SO WATKINS NT 1:41.25
46.59 1:41.25 (54.66)
15 Yarnall, Duncan ZHS 1:48.44 1:49.61
50.85 1:49.61 (58.76)
16 Clark, Caleb SO WATKINS NT 1:51.31
51.76 1:51.31 (59.55)
-- Peppers, Charlie SO NHS 1:21.56 DQ
34.68 DQ (42.53)

Event 21 Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL 4:35.85 4:36.07 14
1) Hamilton, Sarah JR 2) Borton, Hannah SR
3) Ringenberg, Hannah SO 4) Baker, Emily SO
34.04 1:11.65 (1:11.65) 1:44.83 (33.18) 2:21.48 (1:09.83)
2:55.25 (33.77) 3:32.28 (1:10.80) 4:02.36 (30.08) 4:36.07 (1:03.79)
2 NEWARK HIGH SCHOOL 5:44.24 5:02.08 10
1) Kirkpatrick, Abby JR 2) Cartnal, Casey JR
3) Sassen, Julia SO 4) Wolfe, Michelle JR
35.78 1:14.63 (1:14.63) 1:50.31 (35.68) 2:33.02 (1:18.39)
3:07.93 (34.91) 3:47.51 (1:14.49) 4:21.59 (34.08) 5:02.08 (1:14.57)
3 NEW PHILADELPHIA 4:35.92 5:07.40 8
1) Charette, Mariah FR 2) Norman, Alyssa JR
3) Stein, Lexi JR 4) Herman, Elizabeth SO
36.58 1:16.43 (1:16.43) 1:54.14 (37.71) 2:34.85 (1:18.42)
3:12.29 (37.44) 3:53.25 (1:18.40) 4:28.55 (35.30) 5:07.40 (1:14.15)
4 TRI-VALLLEY 5:01.34 5:08.50 6
1) Dennis, Tiffany JR 2) Spragg, Nicole SO
3) O'Flaherty, Sara SO 4) Schultheis, Jade SO
34.16 1:14.11 (1:14.11) 1:52.27 (38.16) 2:36.89 (1:22.78)
3:12.17 (35.28) 3:52.46 (1:15.57) 4:28.79 (36.33) 5:08.50 (1:16.04)
5 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 5:17.40 5:18.93 4
1) Hobart, Katie 2) Connell, Kelcey
3) Dickinson, Chandler 4) Bradley, Allison
35.53 1:15.21 (1:15.21) 1:56.08 (40.87) 2:44.82 (1:29.61)
3:22.43 (37.61) 4:04.84 (1:20.02) 4:39.39 (34.55) 5:18.93 (1:14.09)
6 RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 6:00.11 5:27.26 2
1) Meek, Kendall JR 2) Mills, Lyndsey FR
3) Hammond, Rachel JR 4) Murray, Teya JR
38.95 1:20.89 (1:20.89) 2:05.50 (44.61) 2:51.09 (1:30.20)
3:29.11 (38.02) 4:09.74 (1:18.65) 4:46.83 (37.09) 5:27.26 (1:17.52)
7 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM 5:26.34 5:31.39
1) Baughn, Rachel FR 2) Adams, Juliana SR
3) Cain, Kayla SO 4) Pond, Danielle SO
35.90 1:17.80 (1:17.80) 1:57.40 (39.60) 2:41.51 (1:23.71)
3:20.37 (38.86) 4:04.14 (1:22.63) 4:46.76 (42.62) 5:31.39 (1:27.25)
8 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL 5:57.18 5:34.47
1) Berry, Mariah SO 2) Oprandi, Erica SR
3) McCall, Emily SR 4) Sigman, Amelia SR
43.31 1:40.72 (1:40.72) 2:11.93 (31.21) 2:59.70 (1:18.98)
3:36.21 (36.51) 4:20.33 (1:20.63) 4:55.91 (35.58) 5:34.47 (1:14.14)
9 NEWARK CATHOLIC 7:02.02 6:55.69
1) Maddern, Beth JR 2) Graves, Jayla JR
3) Roche, Julia JR 4) Meek, Taylor JR
48.45 1:46.64 (1:46.64) 3:37.31 (1:50.67)
4:29.01 (51.70) 5:22.03 (1:44.72) 6:05.99 (43.96) 6:55.69 (1:33.66)

Event 22 Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 NEW PHILADELPHIA 3:57.55 4:06.33 14
1) Huth, Collin JR 2) Rimer, Brady JR
3) Levengood, Nathan SO 4) Stokey, Tanner SO
28.20 1:00.21 (1:00.21) 1:29.60 (29.39) 2:03.40 (1:03.19)
2:32.65 (29.25) 3:07.84 (1:04.44) 3:35.75 (27.91) 4:06.33 (58.49)
2 TRI-VALLLEY 4:08.89 4:16.10 10
1) Brown, Carter JR 2) Hetrick, Ryan SO
3) Pisch, Marcus JR 4) Bell, Kevin SR
32.44 1:10.14 (1:10.14) 1:41.41 (31.27) 2:15.71 (1:05.57)
2:45.04 (29.33) 3:18.66 (1:02.95) 3:45.44 (26.78) 4:16.10 (57.44)
3 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL 4:25.84 4:16.86 8
1) Moore, Clint SR 2) Roman, Alex JR
3) Salmans, Stephen SR 4) Lewis, Hawken JR
29.36 1:04.12 (1:04.12) 1:35.75 (31.63) 2:11.49 (1:07.37)
2:41.10 (29.61) 3:15.10 (1:03.61) 3:43.98 (28.88) 4:16.86 (1:01.76)
4 RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 4:20.50 4:25.16 6
1) Hall, Sam JR 2) Adkins, Daniel SR
3) Pope, Coleston SO 4) Garrett, Wade JR
31.89 1:07.24 (1:07.24) 1:40.03 (32.79) 2:15.30 (1:08.06)
2:45.43 (30.13) 3:19.35 (1:04.05) 3:50.10 (30.75) 4:25.16 (1:05.81)
5 NEWARK CATHOLIC 5:41.21 4:35.89 4
1) Ridgley, Rick SR 2) Byrd, Cody SR
3) Pourier, Joe JR 4) Roth, Joel JR
31.71 1:04.09 (1:04.09) 1:39.25 (35.16) 2:19.62 (1:15.53)
2:54.91 (35.29) 3:33.15 (1:13.53) 4:03.07 (29.92) 4:35.89 (1:02.74)
6 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL 4:49.75 4:49.45 2
1) Miracle, Trevor JR 2) Dittoe, Nick JR
3) Monroe, Chris SR 4) Francis, Michael JR
33.23 1:13.52 (1:13.52) 1:46.25 (32.73) 2:26.84 (1:13.32)
3:01.68 (34.84) 3:40.60 (1:13.76) 4:12.37 (31.77) 4:49.45 (1:08.85)
7 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL 5:12.90 5:09.59
1) Wells, Cody SR 2) Honkus, Paul SO
3) Kachilla, Steven SO 4) Miller, Austin SR
31.13 1:04.98 (1:04.98) 1:43.55 (38.57) 2:27.76 (1:22.78)
3:07.62 (39.86) 3:49.78 (1:22.02) 4:27.84 (38.06) 5:09.59 (1:19.81)
8 ZANESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 4:53.71 5:10.45
1) Oliver, Cyrus 2) Supplee, Gavin
3) Emerick, Jonathon 4) Yarnall, Duncan
31.87 1:09.63 (1:09.63) 1:45.98 (36.35) 2:28.36 (1:18.73)
3:05.96 (37.60) 3:49.08 (1:20.72) 4:26.25 (37.17) 5:10.45 (1:21.37)
9 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM 7:00.45 6:11.12
1) Swick, Tyler SR 2) Vincent, Gregory SO
3) Clark, Caleb SO 4) Sherman, Dillon JR
37.02 1:21.46 (1:21.46) 2:10.86 (49.40) 3:05.20 (1:43.74)
3:57.11 (51.91) 4:55.05 (1:49.85) 5:31.43 (36.38) 6:11.12 (1:16.07)