Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2012
                         CHS Invitational - 1/14/2012                          
                    Full Meet Results Will Be Available At:                    
                        http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com                        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 22                        
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM         PWM              75  
                2 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL              COSH             58  
                2 DOVER HIGH SCHOOL                  DOV              58  
                4 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL             JGHS             45  
                5 NEW PHILADELPHIA                   NPHS             28  
                6 WARSAW RIVERVIEW                   WRV              18  
                7 TRI-VALLEY                         DTV              15  
                8 SUGARCREEK GARAWAY HIGH SCHOOL     GAR              11  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 DOVER HIGH SCHOOL                  DOV              83  
                2 WARSAW RIVERVIEW                   WRV              76  
                3 NEW PHILADELPHIA                   NPHS             41  
                4 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL              COSH             38.5
                5 TRI-VALLEY                         DTV              32.5
                6 RIDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL              WLR              10  
                7 SUGARCREEK GARAWAY HIGH SCHOOL     GAR               9  
                7 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                  706               9  
                7 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM         PWM               9  

Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2012 02:47 PM
                         CHS Invitational - 1/14/2012                          
                    Full Meet Results Will Be Available At:                    
                        http://coshoctonswim.tripod.com                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        2:16.71    2:16.01   14  
     1) Rush, Hannah SR                 2) Seas, Shelby FR                
     3) Fenimore, Kayla FR              4) Gessner, Miranda JR            
                  35.10     1:12.94 (37.84)     1:46.23 (33.29)     2:16.01 (29.78)
  2 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL                            2:17.50    2:19.34   10  
     1) Lewis, Julie SR                 2) Shade, Erin SR                 
     3) Moore, Kaelyn SO                4) Morgan, Julie SR               
                  36.16     1:14.25 (38.09)     1:50.08 (35.83)     2:19.34 (29.26)
  3 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             2:29.92    2:27.74    8  
     1) Brown, Savannah JR              2) Simpson, Emily JR              
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah JR           4) Fortney, Casey SO              
                  38.09     1:20.15 (42.06)     1:52.72 (32.57)     2:27.74 (35.02)
  4 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                  2:36.25    2:29.31    6  
     1) McInturf, Taylor                2) Herman, Elizabeth              
     3) Frank, Paige                    4) Charette, Mariah               
                  39.72     1:20.49 (40.77)     1:56.14 (35.65)     2:29.31 (33.17)
  5 TRI-VALLEY                                        2:30.40    2:32.15    4  
     1) O'Flaherty, Sarah JR            2) Bulzan, Katie JR               
     3) Schultheis, Jade JR             4) Spragg, Nicole JR              
                  38.03     1:20.52 (42.49)     1:59.58 (39.06)     2:32.15 (32.57)
  6 DOVER HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:22.09    2:34.52    2  
     1) Miller, Sarah SO                2) Hutras, Vanessa JR             
     3) Stutz, Rachael JR               4) Corpman, Torree SR             
                  38.44     1:22.32 (43.88)     2:01.81 (39.49)     2:34.52 (32.71)
  7 WARSAW RIVERVIEW                                       NT    2:35.93  
     1) Murray, Teya SR                 2) Hammond, Rachel SR             
     3) Els, Lydia FR                   4) Mills, Lyndsey SO              
                  41.37     1:24.42 (43.05)     2:00.86 (36.44)     2:35.93 (35.07)
  8 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:48.85    2:49.35  
     1) McQueen, Taylor JR              2) Mercer, Emily SO               
     3) Ridgeway, Kylie JR              4) Moretti, Megan SO              
                  42.94     1:28.89 (45.95)     2:12.23 (43.34)     2:49.35 (37.12)
 -- SUGARCREEK GARAWAY HIGH SCHOOL                    2:45.25         DQ  
     1) Dummermuth, Carly JR            2) Dunn, Roxanne FR               
     3) Boron, Alea JR                  4) Havranek, Anna SO              
                  47.31     1:33.06 (45.75)     2:09.17 (36.11)          DQ (38.49)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WARSAW RIVERVIEW                                       NT    2:01.84   14  
     1) Elson, Zach SR                  2) Pope, Coleston JR              
     3) Arthan, Tom SO                  4) Garrett, Wade SR               
                  31.75     1:07.08 (35.33)     1:35.34 (28.26)     2:01.84 (26.50)
  2 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                  2:10.00    2:07.29   10  
     1) Stokey, Tanner                  2) Harrison, Seth                 
     3) Levengood, Nathan               4) Trimmer, Ryan                  
                  33.05     1:08.55 (35.50)     1:38.95 (30.40)     2:07.29 (28.34)
  3 TRI-VALLEY                                        2:05.40    2:07.60    8  
     1) Hetrick, Ryan JR                2) Winkelmes, Nathan SR           
     3) Brown, Carter SR                4) Untied, Brad JR                
                  32.38     1:09.23 (36.85)     1:39.38 (30.15)     2:07.60 (28.22)
  4 DOVER HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:06.03    2:08.12    6  
     1) Lung, Nick SO                   2) Brogan, Frannie FR             
     3) Casto, Mason JR                 4) Toney, Jesse FR                
                  33.53     1:07.52 (33.99)     1:41.35 (33.83)     2:08.12 (26.77)
  5 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                                  NT    2:09.39    4  
     1) Smith, Marc SO                  2) Lewis, Hawken SR               
     3) Wheeler, Alex SO                4) Roman, Alex SR                 
                  33.07     1:10.09 (37.02)     1:40.80 (30.71)     2:09.39 (28.59)
  6 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        2:10.09    2:17.55    2  
     1) Grady, Charlie JR               2) Michel, Luke JR                
     3) Chapman, Alan FR                4) Sexton, Robby SR               
                  36.58     1:18.14 (41.56)     1:48.15 (30.01)     2:17.55 (29.40)
  7 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:24.94    2:21.39  
     1) Church, Jesse SR                2) Price, Trevor FR               
     3) Dittoe, Nick SR                 4) Mugglin, Derek SR              
                  34.01     1:18.37 (44.36)     1:50.21 (31.84)     2:21.39 (31.18)
  8 SUGARCREEK GARAWAY HIGH SCHOOL                    2:24.67    2:23.28  
     1) Alderfer, Nate SO               2) Douglass, Mason SO             
     3) Boron, Josh SR                  4) Misko, Zeb SR                  
                  39.22     1:17.08 (37.86)     1:52.26 (35.18)     2:23.28 (31.02)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily              JR CHS                  2:18.99    2:17.87    7  
                  31.78     1:06.62 (34.84)     1:42.71 (36.09)     2:17.87 (35.16)
  2 Els, Lydia                FR RVHS                 2:25.50    2:23.07    5  
                  32.45     1:08.28 (35.83)     1:45.76 (37.48)     2:23.07 (37.31)
  3 Rush, Hannah              SR PWM                  2:26.95    2:24.98    4  
                  34.03     1:10.69 (36.66)     1:48.25 (37.56)     2:24.98 (36.73)
  4 Kinsey, Brooke            SO DOVER                2:31.37    2:30.56    3  
                  33.45     1:10.61 (37.16)     1:50.78 (40.17)     2:30.56 (39.78)
  5 Herman, Elizabeth            NPHS                 2:41.63    2:37.61    2  
                  37.02     1:18.97 (41.95)     2:00.48 (41.51)     2:37.61 (37.13)
  6 Salmans, Kaitlyn          SO CHS                  2:36.15    2:38.35    1  
                  36.09     1:16.93 (40.84)     1:58.98 (42.05)     2:38.35 (39.37)
  7 O'Flaherty, Sarah         JR DTV                  2:33.10    2:39.60  
                                1:14.57 ( )     1:58.49 (43.92)     2:39.60 (41.11)
  8 Holmes, Rebecca           SR PWM                  2:40.00    2:42.09  
                  38.08     1:19.94 (41.86)     2:01.94 (42.00)     2:42.09 (40.15)
  9 Spragg, Nicole            JR DTV                  2:42.21    2:42.31  
                  37.80     1:19.47 (41.67)     2:01.86 (42.39)     2:42.31 (40.45)
 10 Stutz, Rachael            JR DOVER                2:48.22    2:47.18  
                  39.24     1:22.67 (43.43)     2:06.35 (43.68)     2:47.18 (40.83)
 11 Meek, Kendall             SR RVHS                 2:50.85    2:48.71  
                  38.39     1:21.32 (42.93)     2:06.15 (44.83)     2:48.71 (42.56)
 12 Cronebach, Bryn           SR DOVER                2:51.21    2:49.10  
                  38.83     1:21.95 (43.12)     2:06.62 (44.67)     2:49.10 (42.48)
 13 Hulse, Jayna              FR PWM                  3:03.76    2:51.22  
                  40.95     1:25.49 (44.54)     2:10.82 (45.33)     2:51.22 (40.40)
 14 Wenger, Vanessa              NPHS                 3:05.68    2:51.65  
                  39.55     1:23.22 (43.67)     2:07.81 (44.59)     2:51.65 (43.84)
 15 Verhovec, Kacee           JR DOVER                2:55.42    2:52.22  
                  38.82     1:22.24 (43.42)     2:07.39 (45.15)     2:52.22 (44.83)
 16 McInturf, Taylor             NPHS                 3:02.14    2:55.02  
                  39.14     1:23.87 (44.73)     2:12.41 (48.54)     2:55.02 (42.61)
 17 Fortney, Casey            SO CHS                  2:55.35    2:56.48  
                  40.91     1:26.56 (45.65)     2:12.75 (46.19)     2:56.48 (43.73)
 18 Hobart, Victoria             NPHS                 3:02.01    2:57.87  
                  41.83     1:28.36 (46.53)     2:15.22 (46.86)     2:57.87 (42.65)
 19 Dummermuth, Carly         JR GARAWAY              3:03.38    3:04.90  
                  41.50     1:28.01 (46.51)     2:16.30 (48.29)     3:04.90 (48.60)
 20 Lee, Marissa              JR DTV                  3:03.30    3:05.76  
                  42.42     1:29.61 (47.19)     2:18.23 (48.62)     3:05.76 (47.53)
 21 Doughty, Michelle         SR RVHS                 3:15.45    3:09.95  
                  43.27     1:31.66 (48.39)     2:22.07 (50.41)     3:09.95 (47.88)
 22 Gee, Kenzie               SO RVHS                 3:10.55    3:14.33  
                  43.50     1:32.97 (49.47)     2:24.00 (51.03)     3:14.33 (50.33)
 23 Wright-Ross, Adriana      FR PWM                       NT    3:19.37  
                  45.34     1:38.16 (52.82)     2:31.86 (53.70)     3:19.37 (47.51)
 24 McCurdy, Kayce            SO DTV                  3:20.30    3:21.01  
                  43.37     1:34.89 (51.52)     2:28.78 (53.89)     3:21.01 (52.23)
 25 Gibson, Mackenzie         FR JGHS                 3:38.28    3:22.88  
                  42.10     1:34.80 (52.70)     2:30.52 (55.72)     3:22.88 (52.36)
 26 Berry, Mariah             JR BULLDOGS                  NT    3:29.08  
                  45.43     1:38.00 (52.57)     2:34.11 (56.11)     3:29.08 (54.97)
 27 Poulos, Brenna            JR JGHS                 3:35.00    3:32.91  
                  46.11     1:41.63 (55.52)     2:33.09 (51.46)     3:32.91 (59.82)
 28 Monath, Laura             FR JGHS                 3:45.60    3:33.10  
                  45.48     1:40.80 (55.32)     2:37.75 (56.95)     3:33.10 (55.35)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokey, Tanner               NPHS                 2:08.35    2:09.36    7  
                  29.22     1:02.84 (33.62)     1:38.07 (35.23)     2:09.36 (31.29)
  2 Elson, Zach               SR RVHS                 2:17.10    2:13.60    5  
                  30.33     1:04.67 (34.34)     1:40.17 (35.50)     2:13.60 (33.43)
  3 Hetrick, Ryan             JR DTV                  2:15.20    2:14.90    4  
                  29.92     1:03.42 (33.50)     1:39.51 (36.09)     2:14.90 (35.39)
  4 Smith, Casey              SR DOVER                2:14.75    2:16.20    3  
                  29.83     1:04.09 (34.26)     1:40.08 (35.99)     2:16.20 (36.12)
  5 Smith, Marc               SO CHS                  2:18.15    2:18.46    2  
                  31.32     1:06.07 (34.75)     1:42.77 (36.70)     2:18.46 (35.69)
  6 Terrell, Ryan             SR CHS                  2:26.45    2:20.39    1  
                  31.77     1:08.04 (36.27)     1:44.71 (36.67)     2:20.39 (35.68)
  7 Lung, Nick                SO DOVER                2:27.64    2:25.11  
                  31.43     1:07.66 (36.23)     1:46.70 (39.04)     2:25.11 (38.41)
  8 Fuller, Michael           FR DOVER                2:28.40    2:26.36  
                  32.25     1:10.06 (37.81)     1:49.55 (39.49)     2:26.36 (36.81)
  9 Hall, Sam                 SR RVHS                 2:27.55    2:26.93  
                  32.67     1:10.08 (37.41)     1:49.87 (39.79)     2:26.93 (37.06)
 10 Jones, Shiloh             SO DTV                  2:21.34    2:28.52  
                  32.47     1:10.06 (37.59)     1:50.09 (40.03)     2:28.52 (38.43)
 11 Bullock, Tyler            SR CHS                  2:33.45    2:29.20  
                  34.21     1:12.86 (38.65)     1:52.78 (39.92)     2:29.20 (36.42)
 12 Mather, Tyler                NPHS                 2:28.98    2:29.70  
                  32.81     1:09.74 (36.93)     1:50.02 (40.28)     2:29.70 (39.68)
 13 Casto, Mason              JR DOVER                2:38.90    2:33.98  
                  35.21     1:13.43 (38.22)     1:54.43 (41.00)     2:33.98 (39.55)
 14 Alderfer, Nate            SO GARAWAY              2:40.26    2:36.54  
                  34.01     1:14.69 (40.68)     1:56.39 (41.70)     2:36.54 (40.15)
 15 Whyde, Evan               SO DTV                  2:42.45    2:39.47  
                  35.84     1:16.45 (40.61)   2:39.47 (1:23.02)                    
 16 Smith, Drew               JR CHS                  3:02.54    2:41.42  
                  36.97     1:18.41 (41.44)   2:41.42 (1:23.01)                    
 17 Gee, Garrett              JR RVHS                 2:45.75    2:44.25  
                  35.17     1:17.06 (41.89)     2:01.60 (44.54)     2:44.25 (42.65)
 18 Honkus, Paul              JR JGHS                      NT    2:44.92  
                  35.41     1:16.51 (41.10)     2:00.40 (43.89)     2:44.92 (44.52)
 19 Misko, Zeb                SR GARAWAY              2:37.39    2:45.68  
                  34.12   2:45.68 (2:11.56)                                        
 20 Conley, Kris              SR RVHS                 2:43.50    2:49.98  
                  38.43     1:21.54 (43.11)     2:06.55 (45.01)     2:49.98 (43.43)
 21 Levitt, Aiden                NPHS                 3:03.65    2:50.79  
                  38.10     1:23.38 (45.28)     2:08.84 (45.46)     2:50.79 (41.95)
 22 Kilpatrick, Chad          SO PWM                       NT    3:02.46  
                  40.16     1:27.36 (47.20)     2:17.28 (49.92)     3:02.46 (45.18)
 23 McCord, Brad              SO PWM                       NT    3:03.51  
                  39.55     1:27.76 (48.21)     2:18.58 (50.82)     3:03.51 (44.93)
 24 Christman, Tyler          SO PWM                  3:04.74    3:09.15  
                  39.85     1:26.60 (46.75)     2:18.77 (52.17)     3:09.15 (50.38)
 25 Jennings, Tom                NPHS                 3:35.12    3:14.10  
                  38.40     1:29.13 (50.73)     2:22.24 (53.11)     3:14.10 (51.86)
 26 Lambardo, Mikey           SO BULLDOGS                  NT    3:20.09  
                  41.50     1:34.29 (52.79)     2:28.13 (53.84)     3:20.09 (51.96)
 27 Patel, Akshar             FR BULLDOGS                  NT    3:24.40  
                  46.54     1:37.96 (51.42)     2:32.82 (54.86)     3:24.40 (51.58)
 28 Hix, Nickolas             JR PWM                       NT    3:34.74  
                  43.59                             2:37.06 ( )     3:34.74 (57.68)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenimore, Kayla           FR PWM                  2:44.45    2:43.99    7  
                  35.41     1:17.55 (42.14)     2:05.74 (48.19)     2:43.99 (38.25)
  2 Frank, Paige                 NPHS                 2:56.91    2:47.33    5  
                  36.85     1:16.49 (39.64)     2:07.01 (50.52)     2:47.33 (40.32)
  3 Seas, Shelby              FR PWM                  2:53.55    2:50.95    4  
                  37.68     1:23.15 (45.47)     2:12.02 (48.87)     2:50.95 (38.93)
  4 Toney, Cassie             JR DOVER                2:49.08    2:53.64    3  
                  37.30     1:24.58 (47.28)     2:11.99 (47.41)     2:53.64 (41.65)
  5 Brown, Savannah           JR CHS                  3:00.44    3:04.62    2  
                  42.04     1:28.57 (46.53)     2:20.90 (52.33)     3:04.62 (43.72)
  6 Miller, Sarah             SO DOVER                3:10.59    3:08.31    1  
                  40.28     1:26.62 (46.34)     2:24.38 (57.76)     3:08.31 (43.93)
  7 Hammond, Rachel           SR RVHS                 3:08.75    3:13.05  
                  42.05     1:35.89 (53.84)     2:28.56 (52.67)     3:13.05 (44.49)
  8 Bulzan, Katie             JR DTV                  3:19.79    3:14.93  
                  42.43     1:35.75 (53.32)     2:30.76 (55.01)     3:14.93 (44.17)
  9 Boyce, Marcie             SR JGHS                 3:34.21    3:16.01  
                  41.46     1:31.57 (50.11)     2:30.46 (58.89)     3:16.01 (45.55)
 10 Brown, Georgia            FR CHS                  3:29.54    3:16.30  
                  46.40     1:39.46 (53.06)     2:31.46 (52.00)     3:16.30 (44.84)
 11 Coccia, Logan             SR PWM                  3:34.40    3:22.10  
                  47.19     1:36.84 (49.65)     2:32.04 (55.20)     3:22.10 (50.06)
 12 Gatelaro, Samantha        JR DOVER                3:30.11    3:25.00  
                  42.73     1:38.42 (55.69)     2:37.07 (58.65)     3:25.00 (47.93)
 13 Burrell, Emily            SO DOVER                     NT    3:29.95  
                  48.86     1:41.73 (52.87)     2:40.26 (58.53)     3:29.95 (49.69)
 14 Monath, Emily             FR JGHS                 3:43.80    3:43.15  
                  52.98     1:49.08 (56.10)   2:53.10 (1:04.02)     3:43.15 (50.05)
 15 Ridgeway, Kylie           JR BULLDOGS                  NT    3:46.47  
                  45.37     1:43.46 (58.09)   2:52.74 (1:09.28)     3:46.47 (53.73)
 -- Hamilton, Harlee             NPHS                 3:51.80         DQ  
                  47.04     1:41.85 (54.81)   3:01.21 (1:19.36)          DQ (43.22)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Coleston            JR RVHS                 2:32.05    2:27.28    7  
                  31.24     1:09.75 (38.51)     1:53.06 (43.31)     2:27.28 (34.22)
  2 Brogan, Frannie           FR DOVER                2:35.70    2:34.19    5  
                  32.36     1:13.90 (41.54)     1:58.95 (45.05)     2:34.19 (35.24)
  3 Wheeler, Alex             SO CHS                  2:36.45    2:35.91    4  
                  32.58     1:14.50 (41.92)     2:01.23 (46.73)     2:35.91 (34.68)
  4 Roman, Alex               SR CHS                  2:42.78    2:46.31    3  
                  34.79     1:18.03 (43.24)     2:08.99 (50.96)     2:46.31 (37.32)
  5 Ibarra, Diego             SO DOVER                3:05.40    3:03.07    2  
                  36.22                             2:16.30 ( )     3:03.07 (46.77)
  6 Sherman, Dillion          SR PWM                  3:10.64    3:05.77    1  
                  38.32     1:23.83 (45.51)     2:15.90 (52.07)     3:05.77 (49.87)
  7 Price, Trevor             FR BULLDOGS             3:09.81    3:10.23  
                  42.29     1:35.37 (53.08)     2:26.66 (51.29)     3:10.23 (43.57)
  8 Schultz, Taylor           SR PWM                  3:20.43    3:12.63  
                  39.35     1:29.67 (50.32)     2:27.17 (57.50)     3:12.63 (45.46)
  9 Fiegl, Andrew             SO DOVER                3:31.41    3:14.32  
                  42.63     1:32.79 (50.16)     2:29.64 (56.85)     3:14.32 (44.68)
 -- Telle, Eric               SR DOVER                3:17.62         DQ  
                  42.62     1:28.09 (45.47)     2:27.79 (59.70)          DQ (47.65)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boron, Alea               JR GARAWAY                31.64      29.56    7  
  2 Morgan, Julie             SR JGHS                   29.57      29.87    5  
  3 Gessner, Miranda          JR PWM                    29.80      30.02    4  
  4 Lewis, Julie              SR JGHS                   30.59      31.27    3  
  5 Herman, Elizabeth            NPHS                   32.06      31.49    2  
  6 Dummermuth, Abbi          JR DOVER                  31.64      31.82    1  
  7 Corpman, Torree           SR DOVER                  32.99      32.95  
  8 Schultheis, Jade          JR DTV                    31.70      33.44  
  9 Bauserman, Alyssa         JR JGHS                   33.78      33.53  
 10 Murray, Teya              SR RVHS                   33.50      33.74  
 11 Baughn, Rachel            SO PWM                    33.02      33.94  
 12 Henninge, Marissa         JR DOVER                  35.44      34.21  
 13 Hercenberg, Alexis        FR PWM                    34.98      34.26  
 14 Charette, Mariah             NPHS                   34.29      34.48  
 15 Hulse, Jayna              FR PWM                    36.37      34.57  
 16 Mills, Lyndsey            SO RVHS                   34.50      34.72  
 17 Miceli, Kristin           JR DOVER                  34.97      34.89  
 18 Vance, MacKenzie             NPHS                   35.00      34.95  
 19 Leggett, Rachel              NPHS                   35.79      35.86  
 20 Rodgers, Samantha         FR DTV                    36.57      36.21  
 21 Mizer, Shelby             FR RVHS                   37.85      36.24  
 22 Havranek, Anna            SO GARAWAY                37.54      38.29  
 23 Dunn, Roxanne             FR GARAWAY                32.72      40.17  
 24 Shoemaker, Tori           JR BULLDOGS               43.03      41.22  
 25 Bashoor, Kahla            FR RVHS                   38.55      41.78  
 26 Burns, Alivia             SO BULLDOGS               44.81      43.24  
 27 Phillips, Tara            JR DTV                    48.00      44.98  
 28 Bullock, Sequoyah         SO CHS                    48.75      46.98  
 29 Eckelbarger, Joanna       FR JGHS                 1:02.04      59.24  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Wade             SR RVHS                   26.94      25.88    7  
  2 Stanke, Mark              SR DOVER                  26.36      26.55    5  
  3 Toney, Jesse              FR DOVER                  27.37      27.02    4  
  4 Brown, Carter             SR DTV                    27.75      28.09    3  
  5 Untied, Brad              JR DTV                       NT      29.00    2  
  6 Trimmer, Ryan                NPHS                   29.65      29.27    1  
  7 Boron, Josh               SR GARAWAY                28.83      29.28  
  8 Harrison, Seth               NPHS                   28.37      29.36  
  9 Sexton, Robby             SR PWM                    29.52      29.87  
 10 Durbin, Andrew            SO DOVER                  30.37      30.15  
 11 Winkelmes, Nathan         SR DTV                    31.75      30.20  
 12 Mugglin, Derek            SR BULLDOGS                  NT      30.36  
 13 Marshall, David              NPHS                   30.03      30.39  
 14 Blank, Jacob              SO CHS                    31.25      30.92  
 15 Hammond, Dalton           FR RVHS                   30.65      30.93  
 16 Miracle, Trevor           SR BULLDOGS               31.74      31.58  
 17 Newsom, Levi              SO PWM                    31.89      31.77  
 18 Gaspar, Nuno              SR RVHS                 3:01.05      32.05  
 19 Faulhaber, Hunter         SO DTV                    33.00      32.47  
 20 Miceli, Anthony           FR DOVER                  32.17      32.53  
 21 Dickson, Brendan          FR RVHS                   32.85      32.76  
 22 Jennings, Tom                NPHS                   32.13      32.96  
 23 Walker, Brandon           SR CHS                    34.22      33.85  
 24 Shubiro, Seth             JR BULLDOGS                  NT      33.97  
 25 Clark, Caleb              JR PWM                    50.89      35.65  
 26 Lillibridge, Brice        FR CHS                    43.21      37.40  
 27 Kalina, Jordan            SO GARAWAY                38.12      38.31  
 28 Fuerstenberg, Duke        SR CHS                    42.51      40.82  
 29 Patel, Akshar             FR BULLDOGS               44.93      41.01  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenimore, Kayla           FR PWM                  1:16.00    1:14.58    7  
                  34.71     1:14.58 (39.87)                                        
  2 Ringenberg, Hannah        JR CHS                  1:20.75    1:15.55    5  
                  34.26     1:15.55 (41.29)                                        
  3 Shade, Erin               SR JGHS                 1:19.29    1:21.79    4  
                  37.43     1:21.79 (44.36)                                        
  4 Gao, Jessica              SO DOVER                1:16.87    1:22.12    3  
                  36.41     1:22.12 (45.71)                                        
  5 Hercenberg, Alexis        FR PWM                  1:27.38    1:25.27    2  
                  38.61     1:25.27 (46.66)                                        
  6 Moore, Kaelyn             SO JGHS                 1:34.47    1:26.70    1  
                  40.43     1:26.70 (46.27)                                        
  7 Schultheis, Jade          JR DTV                  1:30.23    1:35.12  
                  42.66     1:35.12 (52.46)                                        
  8 Fortney, Casey            SO CHS                  1:34.52    1:36.07  
                  44.36     1:36.07 (51.71)                                        
  9 Harper, Ashley            JR DTV                  1:34.80    1:40.27  
                  45.06     1:40.27 (55.21)                                        
 10 Gatelaro, Samantha        JR DOVER                1:38.38    1:41.87  
                  45.16     1:41.87 (56.71)                                        
 11 Henninge, Marissa         JR DOVER                1:38.40    1:44.60  
                  44.64     1:44.60 (59.96)                                        
 12 Charlé, Payce             SO BULLDOGS                  NT    1:57.16  
                  51.48   1:57.16 (1:05.68)                                        
 13 Shoemaker, Tori           JR BULLDOGS                  NT    2:03.79  
                  53.17   2:03.79 (1:10.62)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthan, Tom               SO RVHS                 1:03.95    1:04.75    7  
                  29.72     1:04.75 (35.03)                                        
  2 Levengood, Nathan            NPHS                 1:09.97    1:08.30    5  
                  30.33     1:08.30 (37.97)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Alex             SO CHS                  1:09.12    1:08.37    4  
                  32.52     1:08.37 (35.85)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Jake           FR DOVER                1:06.98    1:10.95    3  
                  29.82     1:10.95 (41.13)                                        
  5 Chapman, Alan             FR PWM                  1:10.08    1:11.79    2  
                  31.11     1:11.79 (40.68)                                        
  6 Roman, Alex               SR CHS                  1:17.54    1:16.88    1  
                  35.65     1:16.88 (41.23)                                        
  7 Pisch, Marcus             SR DTV                       NT    1:20.45  
                  34.84     1:20.45 (45.61)                                        
  8 Grady, Charlie            JR PWM                  1:23.75    1:20.89  
                  36.01     1:20.89 (44.88)                                        
  9 Casto, Mason              JR DOVER                1:20.95    1:23.85  
                  38.68     1:23.85 (45.17)                                        
 10 Laizure, Logan            SR DOVER                1:45.02    1:48.13  
                  49.11     1:48.13 (59.02)                                        
 -- Kilpatrick, Chad          SO PWM                  1:35.60         DQ  
                  38.57          DQ (49.21)                                        
 -- Nelson, Ethan             SR DOVER                1:41.27         DQ  
                  43.40          DQ (57.87)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily              JR CHS                  1:04.12    1:03.99    7  
  2 Morgan, Julie             SR JGHS                 1:05.20    1:05.33    5  
  3 Gessner, Miranda          JR PWM                  1:09.61    1:07.65    4  
  4 O'Flaherty, Sarah         JR DTV                  1:10.45    1:10.21    3  
  5 Dummermuth, Abbi          JR DOVER                1:11.02    1:11.88    2  
  6 Moore, Kaelyn             SO JGHS                 1:14.40    1:14.20    1  
  7 Bauserman, Alyssa         JR JGHS                 1:15.20    1:15.39  
  8 Spragg, Nicole            JR DTV                  1:12.34    1:15.67  
  9 Corpman, Torree           SR DOVER                1:15.80    1:16.34  
 10 Murray, Teya              SR RVHS                 1:19.55    1:16.69  
 11 Dunn, Roxanne             FR GARAWAY              1:15.60    1:17.15  
 12 Vance, MacKenzie             NPHS                 1:18.57    1:18.24  
 13 Charette, Mariah             NPHS                 1:16.34    1:18.25  
 14 Hamilton, Harlee             NPHS                 1:20.00    1:20.12  
 15 Bair, Peyton              SO CHS                  1:23.45    1:20.25  
                  41.08     1:20.25 (39.17)                                        
 16 Baughn, Rachel            SO PWM                  1:14.93    1:20.80  
 17 Musick, Alexis            SO DOVER                1:20.65    1:21.18  
                  40.55     1:21.18 (40.63)                                        
 18 Miceli, Kristin           JR DOVER                1:21.37    1:21.26  
                  40.47     1:21.26 (40.79)                                        
 19 Mills, Lyndsey            SO RVHS                 1:25.75    1:22.29  
 20 Rodgers, Samantha         FR DTV                  1:18.69    1:22.37  
 21 Goodyear, Brie            SO RVHS                 1:30.55    1:24.00  
 22 Pond, Danielle            JR PWM                  1:23.41    1:24.29  
 23 Monath, Emily             FR JGHS                 1:27.90    1:25.44  
 24 Beatley, Beth             SO DTV                  1:30.40    1:26.31  
 25 Moretti, Megan            SO BULLDOGS             1:23.86    1:26.60  
                  44.09     1:26.60 (42.51)                                        
 26 Havranek, Anna            SO GARAWAY              1:26.11    1:27.30  
 27 Bashoor, Kahla            FR RVHS                 1:40.42    1:31.60  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Brian             FR WLR                  1:02.78    1:00.48    7  
                  29.17     1:00.48 (31.31)                                        
  2 Stanke, Mark              SR DOVER                  59.92    1:01.48    5  
                  29.05     1:01.48 (32.43)                                        
  3 Toney, Jesse              FR DOVER                1:03.06    1:01.62    4  
                  30.16     1:01.62 (31.46)                                        
  4 Douglass, Mason           SO GARAWAY              1:01.95    1:03.19    3  
                  29.50     1:03.19 (33.69)                                        
  5 Lewis, Hawken             SR CHS                  1:03.18    1:04.05    2  
                  29.85     1:04.05 (34.20)                                        
  6 Brown, Carter             SR DTV                  1:00.00    1:05.08    1  
                  31.11     1:05.08 (33.97)                                        
  7 Ickes, Brian              SR DOVER                1:07.18    1:05.65  
                  30.53     1:05.65 (35.12)                                        
  8 Boron, Josh               SR GARAWAY              1:06.40    1:06.67  
                  30.80     1:06.67 (35.87)                                        
  9 Dittoe, Nick              SR BULLDOGS                  NT    1:08.23  
                  30.96     1:08.23 (37.27)                                        
 10 Alderfer, Nate            SO GARAWAY              1:25.32    1:08.33  
                  31.60     1:08.33 (36.73)                                        
 11 Trimmer, Ryan                NPHS                 1:09.34    1:08.41  
                  32.23     1:08.41 (36.18)                                        
 12 Mather, Tyler                NPHS                 1:06.81    1:08.86  
                  32.28     1:08.86 (36.58)                                        
 13 Telle, Eric               SR DOVER                1:08.45    1:09.23  
                  31.63     1:09.23 (37.60)                                        
 14 Untied, Brad              JR DTV                  1:05.40    1:10.28  
                  32.28     1:10.28 (38.00)                                        
 15 Gee, Garrett              JR RVHS                 1:07.49    1:10.84  
                  32.78     1:10.84 (38.06)                                        
 16 Hammond, Dalton           FR RVHS                 1:10.75    1:11.05  
                  33.40     1:11.05 (37.65)                                        
 17 Honkus, Paul              JR JGHS                 1:12.95    1:12.09  
                  34.63     1:12.09 (37.46)                                        
 18 Marshall, David              NPHS                 1:13.43    1:12.21  
                  33.94     1:12.21 (38.27)                                        
 19 Bryant, Austin            SR CHS                  1:33.25    1:15.78  
 20 Michel, Luke              JR PWM                  1:21.55    1:16.78  
                  35.84     1:16.78 (40.94)                                        
 21 Lain, Nathan              SO CHS                  1:29.45    1:16.83  
 22 Hobart, Tyler                NPHS                 1:23.90    1:18.56  
                  38.16     1:18.56 (40.40)                                        
 23 Christman, Tyler          SO PWM                  1:23.49    1:20.26  
                  37.49     1:20.26 (42.77)                                        
 24 Dickson, Brendan          FR RVHS                 1:15.65    1:21.03  
 25 Lanning, Andrew           FR DTV                  1:23.40    1:21.07  
                  36.44     1:21.07 (44.63)                                        
 26 Amore, John               SR RVHS                 1:25.76    1:22.02  
                  38.83     1:22.02 (43.19)                                        
 27 Kalina, Jordan            SO GARAWAY              1:32.67    1:28.64  
                  39.71     1:28.64 (48.93)                                        
 28 Pereira, Michael             PWM                       NT    1:33.21  
                  42.56     1:33.21 (50.65)                                        
 29 Fuerstenberg, Duke        SR CHS                  1:39.50    1:34.37  
                  44.26     1:34.37 (50.11)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Els, Lydia                FR RVHS                 6:29.45    6:20.94    7  
                  34.45     1:13.31 (38.86)     1:51.61 (38.30)     2:29.99 (38.38)
        3:08.77 (38.78)     3:47.46 (38.69)     4:26.80 (39.34)     5:05.69 (38.89)
        5:44.24 (38.55)     6:20.94 (36.70)                                        
  2 Rush, Hannah              SR PWM                  6:35.68    6:30.45    5  
                  35.95     1:15.56 (39.61)     1:55.93 (40.37)     2:35.97 (40.04)
        3:15.69 (39.72)     3:55.10 (39.41)     4:34.49 (39.39)     5:13.84 (39.35)
        5:52.81 (38.97)     6:30.45 (37.64)                                        
  3 Kinsey, Brooke            SO DOVER                7:01.52    6:47.34    4  
                  36.47     1:17.54 (41.07)     1:58.71 (41.17)     2:40.22 (41.51)
        3:22.02 (41.80)     4:03.52 (41.50)     4:45.23 (41.71)     5:26.80 (41.57)
        6:08.00 (41.20)     6:47.34 (39.34)                                        
  4 Salmans, Kaitlyn          SO CHS                  6:58.45    6:52.19    3  
                  37.19     1:18.40 (41.21)     2:00.45 (42.05)     2:43.29 (42.84)
        3:25.40 (42.11)     4:07.74 (42.34)     4:50.41 (42.67)     5:32.28 (41.87)
        6:13.69 (41.41)     6:52.19 (38.50)                                        
  5 Simpson, Emily            JR CHS                  7:02.27    6:55.33    2  
                  37.68     1:18.45 (40.77)     2:00.58 (42.13)     2:43.07 (42.49)
        3:25.61 (42.54)     4:07.92 (42.31)     4:50.18 (42.26)     5:32.39 (42.21)
        6:14.34 (41.95)     6:55.33 (40.99)                                        
  6 Holmes, Rebecca           SR PWM                  7:48.55    7:25.13    1  
                  38.94     1:22.00 (43.06)     2:06.60 (44.60)     2:51.84 (45.24)
        3:37.53 (45.69)     4:23.50 (45.97)     5:09.75 (46.25)     5:56.19 (46.44)
        6:41.95 (45.76)     7:25.13 (43.18)                                        
  7 Stutz, Rachael            JR DOVER                7:32.44    7:30.85  
                  39.20     1:23.60 (44.40)     2:09.24 (45.64)     2:55.59 (46.35)
        3:42.09 (46.50)     4:29.53 (47.44)     5:16.37 (46.84)     6:03.63 (47.26)
        6:48.98 (45.35)     7:30.85 (41.87)                                        
  8 Meek, Kendall             SR RVHS                 7:45.38    7:31.17  
                  40.52     1:25.70 (45.18)     2:11.86 (46.16)     2:58.36 (46.50)
        3:44.82 (46.46)     4:31.67 (46.85)     5:18.23 (46.56)     6:04.39 (46.16)
        6:49.51 (45.12)     7:31.17 (41.66)                                        
  9 Stokey, Elle                 NPHS                 7:10.13    7:33.93  
                  37.87     1:23.58 (45.71)     2:10.80 (47.22)     2:58.39 (47.59)
        3:45.76 (47.37)     4:32.55 (46.79)     5:19.65 (47.10)     6:06.53 (46.88)
        6:52.62 (46.09)     7:33.93 (41.31)                                        
 10 Cronebach, Bryn           SR DOVER                7:38.04    7:34.95  
                  40.22     1:26.36 (46.14)     2:12.76 (46.40)     2:59.28 (46.52)
        3:45.89 (46.61)     4:31.71 (45.82)     5:18.65 (46.94)     6:06.08 (47.43)
        6:51.89 (45.81)     7:34.95 (43.06)                                        
 11 Gasser, Morgan               NPHS                 7:03.86    7:44.36  
                  38.46     1:23.59 (45.13)     2:10.35 (46.76)     2:57.64 (47.29)
        3:46.14 (48.50)     4:35.88 (49.74)     5:25.36 (49.48)     6:13.57 (48.21)
        7:01.09 (47.52)     7:44.36 (43.27)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Madison            NPHS                 8:12.02    7:49.01  
                  41.79     1:27.48 (45.69)     2:15.46 (47.98)     3:03.07 (47.61)
        3:51.59 (48.52)     4:39.58 (47.99)     5:29.19 (49.61)     6:17.18 (47.99)
        7:04.65 (47.47)     7:49.01 (44.36)                                        
 13 Verhovec, Kacee           JR DOVER                8:01.89    7:50.82  
                  39.64     1:25.08 (45.44)     2:12.41 (47.33)     3:00.75 (48.34)
        3:49.86 (49.11)     4:38.48 (48.62)     5:28.15 (49.67)     6:17.11 (48.96)
        7:05.60 (48.49)     7:50.82 (45.22)                                        
 14 Hobart, Victoria             NPHS                 8:10.89    7:56.96  
                  42.67     1:31.25 (48.58)     2:20.30 (49.05)     3:09.69 (49.39)
        3:58.70 (49.01)     4:47.77 (49.07)     5:37.06 (49.29)     6:25.06 (48.00)
        7:12.52 (47.46)     7:56.96 (44.44)                                        
 15 Lee, Marissa              JR DTV                  9:10.31    8:05.87  
                  43.66     1:31.51 (47.85)     2:21.77 (50.26)     3:11.42 (49.65)
        4:02.10 (50.68)     4:52.74 (50.64)     5:42.17 (49.43)     6:31.43 (49.26)
        7:21.76 (50.33)     8:05.87 (44.11)                                        
 16 Coccia, Logan             SR PWM                  8:30.00    8:07.57  
                  43.68     1:32.36 (48.68)     2:22.02 (49.66)     3:12.05 (50.03)
        4:01.63 (49.58)     4:51.90 (50.27)     5:42.19 (50.29)     6:31.83 (49.64)
        7:21.66 (49.83)     8:07.57 (45.91)                                        
 17 Dummermuth, Carly         JR GARAWAY              8:08.61    8:21.02  
                  41.12     1:28.22 (47.10)     2:18.24 (50.02)     3:09.52 (51.28)
        4:01.81 (52.29)     4:53.64 (51.83)     5:46.24 (52.60)     6:38.67 (52.43)
        7:32.11 (53.44)     8:21.02 (48.91)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Coleston            JR RVHS                 6:05.42    6:03.49    7  
                  29.02     1:03.11 (34.09)     1:39.30 (36.19)     2:16.67 (37.37)
        2:55.81 (39.14)     3:33.72 (37.91)     4:12.39 (38.67)     4:50.80 (38.41)
        5:28.03 (37.23)     6:03.49 (35.46)                                        
  2 Smith, Casey              SR DOVER                6:09.22    6:11.54    5  
                  30.25     1:06.04 (35.79)     1:43.45 (37.41)     2:20.95 (37.50)
        2:59.19 (38.24)     3:37.83 (38.64)     4:16.49 (38.66)     4:55.53 (39.04)
        5:34.36 (38.83)     6:11.54 (37.18)                                        
  3 Terrell, Ryan             SR CHS                  6:35.88    6:19.84    4  
                  32.32     1:08.98 (36.66)     1:47.18 (38.20)     2:26.16 (38.98)
        3:05.56 (39.40)     3:45.43 (39.87)     4:24.10 (38.67)     5:03.00 (38.90)
        5:42.16 (39.16)     6:19.84 (37.68)                                        
  4 Levengood, Nathan            NPHS                 6:45.09    6:30.68    3  
                  30.71     1:06.80 (36.09)     1:44.98 (38.18)     2:23.56 (38.58)
        3:03.14 (39.58)     3:43.78 (40.64)     4:25.40 (41.62)     5:06.86 (41.46)
        5:49.47 (42.61)     6:30.68 (41.21)                                        
  5 Fuller, Michael           FR DOVER                6:38.73    6:33.98    2  
                  31.81     1:07.75 (35.94)     1:47.06 (39.31)     2:27.55 (40.49)
        3:08.50 (40.95)     3:49.80 (41.30)     4:31.97 (42.17)     5:14.21 (42.24)
        5:54.74 (40.53)     6:33.98 (39.24)                                        
  6 Hixenbaugh, Gabe             NPHS                 7:15.87    6:35.22    1  
                  31.66     1:09.49 (37.83)     1:48.97 (39.48)     2:28.79 (39.82)
        3:08.69 (39.90)     3:50.57 (41.88)     4:32.12 (41.55)     5:14.96 (42.84)
        5:56.33 (41.37)     6:35.22 (38.89)                                        
  7 Jones, Shiloh             SO DTV                 03:03.08    6:36.51  
                  33.95     1:12.76 (38.81)     1:52.68 (39.92)     2:32.57 (39.89)
        3:12.92 (40.35)     3:53.72 (40.80)     4:34.91 (41.19)     5:15.26 (40.35)
        5:56.83 (41.57)     6:36.51 (39.68)                                        
  8 Bullock, Tyler            SR CHS                  7:02.15    6:44.75  
                  35.61     1:16.77 (41.16)     1:58.40 (41.63)     2:40.30 (41.90)
        3:21.97 (41.67)     4:03.76 (41.79)     4:45.24 (41.48)     5:26.72 (41.48)
        6:07.86 (41.14)     6:44.75 (36.89)                                        
  9 Durbin, Andrew            SO DOVER                7:14.83    6:55.61  
                  35.42     1:15.92 (40.50)     1:58.04 (42.12)     2:40.80 (42.76)
        3:23.29 (42.49)     4:06.39 (43.10)     4:50.32 (43.93)     5:33.79 (43.47)
        6:15.63 (41.84)     6:55.61 (39.98)                                        
 10 Blank, Jacob              SO CHS                       NT    7:14.10  
                  37.34     1:20.11 (42.77)     2:05.08 (44.97)     2:49.86 (44.78)
        3:35.44 (45.58)     4:20.71 (45.27)     5:06.01 (45.30)     5:51.27 (45.26)
        6:35.84 (44.57)     7:14.10 (38.26)                                        
 11 Conley, Kris              SR RVHS                 7:35.84    7:22.89  
                  38.80     1:22.52 (43.72)     2:06.91 (44.39)     2:51.79 (44.88)
        3:37.82 (46.03)     4:23.82 (46.00)     5:09.83 (46.01)     5:55.73 (45.90)
        6:41.38 (45.65)     7:22.89 (41.51)                                        
 12 Nelson, Ethan             SR DOVER                7:44.54    7:54.90  
                  39.31     1:25.74 (46.43)     2:14.54 (48.80)     3:03.40 (48.86)
        3:52.79 (49.39)     4:41.41 (48.62)     5:31.00 (49.59)     6:20.12 (49.12)
        7:08.82 (48.70)     7:54.90 (46.08)                                        
 13 Misko, Zeb                SR GARAWAY              7:31.76    7:56.21  
                  36.62                             2:08.69 ( )                    
            3:49.37 ( )     4:39.88 (50.51)     5:30.62 (50.74)     6:21.08 (50.46)
        7:10.89 (49.81)     7:56.21 (45.32)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DOVER HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:14.03    2:03.76   14  
     1) Toney, Cassie JR                2) Dummermuth, Abbi JR            
     3) Kinsey, Brooke SO               4) Gao, Jessica SO                
                  31.18     1:02.28 (31.10)     1:33.47 (31.19)     2:03.76 (30.29)
  2 JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL                            2:05.13    2:05.34   10  
     1) Lewis, Julie SR                 2) Bauserman, Alyssa JR           
     3) Shade, Erin SR                  4) Morgan, Julie SR               
                  31.08     1:04.68 (33.60)     1:36.37 (31.69)     2:05.34 (28.97)
  3 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             2:15.51    2:11.70    8  
     1) Salmans, Kaitlyn SO             2) Fortney, Casey SO              
     3) Brown, Savannah JR              4) Baker, Emily JR                
                  33.61     1:08.47 (34.86)     1:42.02 (33.55)     2:11.70 (29.68)
  4 TRI-VALLEY                                        2:10.40    2:12.80    6  
     1) Spragg, Nicole JR               2) O'Flaherty, Sarah JR           
     3) Schultheis, Jade JR             4) Bulzan, Katie JR               
                  34.68     1:08.67 (33.99)     1:41.83 (33.16)     2:12.80 (30.97)
  5 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        2:13.57    2:18.13    4  
     1) Baughn, Rachel SO               2) Holmes, Rebecca SR             
     3) Hercenberg, Alexis FR           4) Hulse, Jayna FR                
                  33.33     1:07.91 (34.58)     1:42.56 (34.65)     2:18.13 (35.57)
  6 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                  2:16.75    2:19.46    2  
     1) Wenger, Vanessa                 2) Stokey, Elle                   
     3) Hamilton, Madison               4) Vance, MacKenzie               
                  33.43     1:08.53 (35.10)     1:44.24 (35.71)     2:19.46 (35.22)
  7 WARSAW RIVERVIEW                                       NT    2:19.75  
     1) Gee, Kenzie SO                  2) Meek, Kendall SR               
     3) Mills, Lyndsey SO               4) Mizer, Shelby FR               
                  35.63     1:09.79 (34.16)     1:43.98 (34.19)     2:19.75 (35.77)
  8 SUGARCREEK GARAWAY HIGH SCHOOL                    2:17.90    2:21.04  
     1) Dunn, Roxanne FR                2) Havranek, Anna SO              
     3) Dummermuth, Carly JR            4) Boron, Alea JR                 
                  35.46     1:14.75 (39.29)     1:51.15 (36.40)     2:21.04 (29.89)
  9 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:30.73    2:35.24  
     1) Ridgeway, Kylie JR              2) McQueen, Taylor JR             
     3) Mercer, Emily SO                4) Moretti, Megan SO              
                  37.15     1:16.25 (39.10)     2:00.66 (44.41)     2:35.24 (34.58)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DOVER HIGH SCHOOL                                 1:56.41    1:48.42   14  
     1) Stanke, Mark SR                 2) Toney, Jesse FR                
     3) Armstrong, Jake FR              4) Smith, Casey SR                
                  27.41       54.36 (26.95)     1:21.33 (26.97)     1:48.42 (27.09)
  2 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                  2:10.25    1:52.54   10  
     1) Harrison, Seth                  2) Trimmer, Ryan                  
     3) Levengood, Nathan               4) Stokey, Tanner                 
                  28.93       57.66 (28.73)     1:26.87 (29.21)     1:52.54 (25.67)
  3 WARSAW RIVERVIEW                                       NT    1:54.10    8  
     1) Elson, Zach SR                  2) Gee, Garrett JR                
     3) Hall, Sam SR                    4) Garrett, Wade SR               
                  28.31       58.29 (29.98)     1:27.61 (29.32)     1:54.10 (26.49)
  4 TRI-VALLEY                                        1:53.20    1:55.41    6  
     1) Hetrick, Ryan JR                2) Brown, Carter SR               
     3) Untied, Brad JR                 4) Jones, Shiloh SO               
                  30.38       59.49 (29.11)     1:27.41 (27.92)     1:55.41 (28.00)
  5 SUGARCREEK GARAWAY HIGH SCHOOL                    1:58.35    1:56.68    4  
     1) Boron, Josh SR                  2) Alderfer, Nate SO              
     3) Misko, Zeb SR                   4) Douglass, Mason SO             
                  29.81       59.55 (29.74)     1:28.76 (29.21)     1:56.68 (27.92)
  6 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 2:00.66    1:57.42    2  
     1) Church, Jesse SR                2) Miracle, Trevor SR             
     3) Mugglin, Derek SR               4) Dittoe, Nick SR                
                  28.24       58.90 (30.66)     1:28.47 (29.57)     1:57.42 (28.95)
  7 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             2:11.25    2:00.50  
     1) Roman, Alex SR                  2) Blank, Jacob SO                
     3) Bullock, Tyler SR               4) Terrell, Ryan SR               
                  29.10       59.76 (30.66)     1:31.66 (31.90)     2:00.50 (28.84)
  8 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        1:58.83    2:05.00  
     1) Kilpatrick, Chad SO             2) Grady, Charlie JR              
     3) Newsom, Levi SO                 4) Sherman, Dillion SR            
                  32.71     1:04.37 (31.66)     1:37.06 (32.69)     2:05.00 (27.94)
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Jessica              SO DOVER                1:14.95    1:13.59    7  
                  35.49     1:13.59 (38.10)                                        
  2 Frank, Paige                 NPHS                 1:16.59    1:16.91    5  
                  36.02     1:16.91 (40.89)                                        
  3 Boron, Alea               JR GARAWAY              1:21.55    1:19.84    4  
                  37.60     1:19.84 (42.24)                                        
  4 Lewis, Julie              SR JGHS                 1:17.70    1:21.48    3  
                  39.10     1:21.48 (42.38)                                        
  5 Brown, Savannah           JR CHS                  1:25.45    1:23.60    2  
                  41.24     1:23.60 (42.36)                                        
  6 Miller, Sarah             SO DOVER                1:24.82    1:25.38    1  
                  41.06     1:25.38 (44.32)                                        
  7 Boyce, Marcie             SR JGHS                 1:29.98    1:25.56  
                  41.96     1:25.56 (43.60)                                        
  8 McInturf, Taylor             NPHS                 1:18.35    1:27.85  
                  42.07     1:27.85 (45.78)                                        
  9 Gasser, Morgan               NPHS                 1:28.27    1:31.47  
                  44.09     1:31.47 (47.38)                                        
 10 Laizure, Lindsay          SO DOVER                1:35.44    1:31.94  
                  43.51     1:31.94 (48.43)                                        
 11 McQueen, Taylor           JR BULLDOGS             1:37.76    1:33.65  
 12 Harper, Ashley            JR DTV                  1:27.60    1:35.44  
                  46.43     1:35.44 (49.01)                                        
 13 Bair, Peyton              SO CHS                  1:37.52    1:36.22  
 14 Perkins, Sadie            JR DTV                  1:37.60    1:36.85  
                  46.84     1:36.85 (50.01)                                        
 15 Wenger, Vanessa              NPHS                 1:34.15    1:36.86  
                  46.54     1:36.86 (50.32)                                        
 16 Musick, Alexis            SO DOVER                1:35.97    1:37.73  
                  46.84     1:37.73 (50.89)                                        
 17 Gee, Kenzie               SO RVHS                      NT    1:42.07  
                  49.69     1:42.07 (52.38)                                        
 18 Doughty, Michelle         SR RVHS                      NT    1:42.90  
                  50.91     1:42.90 (51.99)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Caylee        FR DTV                  2:08.45    1:44.22  
 20 Vanicharoen, Linda        SR PWM                  2:08.63    1:45.63  
                  50.40     1:45.63 (55.23)                                        
 21 Gibson, Mackenzie         FR JGHS                 1:54.39    1:46.72  
                  51.79     1:46.72 (54.93)                                        
 22 Berry, Mariah             JR BULLDOGS             1:47.06    1:48.09  
                  52.98     1:48.09 (55.11)                                        
 23 Goodyear, Brie            SO RVHS                      NT    1:48.40  
                  51.52     1:48.40 (56.88)                                        
 24 Monath, Laura             FR JGHS                 2:02.24    1:51.90  
                  53.61     1:51.90 (58.29)                                        
 25 Wright-Ross, Adriana      FR PWM                  1:51.00    1:52.50  
                  55.57     1:52.50 (56.93)                                        
 26 Snyder, Daphne            SO PWM                  1:59.04    1:53.52  
                  55.24     1:53.52 (58.28)                                        
 27 Bullock, Sequoyah         SO CHS                  2:02.15    2:02.90  
                  59.20   2:02.90 (1:03.70)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthan, Tom               SO RVHS                 1:07.79    1:07.47    7  
                  32.93     1:07.47 (34.54)                                        
  2 Hetrick, Ryan             JR DTV                    11.23    1:09.34    5  
                  33.54     1:09.34 (35.80)                                        
  3 Smith, Marc               SO CHS                  1:13.25    1:12.42    4  
                  34.38     1:12.42 (38.04)                                        
  4 Lung, Nick                SO DOVER                1:13.90    1:13.60    3  
                  35.29     1:13.60 (38.31)                                        
  5 Douglass, Mason           SO GARAWAY              1:12.92    1:15.58    2  
                  35.10     1:15.58 (40.48)                                        
  6 Church, Jesse             SR BULLDOGS                  NT    1:19.56    1  
                  38.02     1:19.56 (41.54)                                        
  7 Ickes, Brian              SR DOVER                1:22.88    1:21.07  
                  37.77     1:21.07 (43.30)                                        
  8 Sherman, Dillion          SR PWM                  1:31.50    1:22.94  
                  40.83     1:22.94 (42.11)                                        
  9 Hixenbaugh, Gabe             NPHS                 1:25.25    1:22.96  
                  39.67     1:22.96 (43.29)                                        
 10 Grady, Charlie            JR PWM                  1:35.00    1:23.13  
                  40.54     1:23.13 (42.59)                                        
 11 Conley, Jason             FR DOVER                1:23.98    1:23.44  
                  40.82     1:23.44 (42.62)                                        
 12 Levitt, Aiden                NPHS                 1:29.95    1:24.01  
                  40.26     1:24.01 (43.75)                                        
 13 Schultz, Taylor           SR PWM                  1:31.30    1:25.84  
                  41.29     1:25.84 (44.55)                                        
 14 Keaser, Sam               SR BULLDOGS             1:31.42    1:26.08  
                  40.39     1:26.08 (45.69)                                        
 15 McCord, Brad              SO PWM                  1:41.77    1:31.08  
                  42.30     1:31.08 (48.78)                                        
 16 Smith, Drew               JR CHS                  1:33.85    1:33.87  
 17 Faulhaber, Hunter         SO DTV                  1:35.30    1:34.64  
 18 Couts, Alex                  NPHS                 1:46.12    1:34.90  
                  45.78     1:34.90 (49.12)                                        
 19 Alberts, Anthony          FR DOVER                1:30.23    1:37.98  
                  46.31     1:37.98 (51.67)                                        
 20 Amore, John               SR RVHS                      NT    1:42.12  
                  49.40     1:42.12 (52.72)                                        
 21 Tulak, Mitchel               NPHS                 1:52.10    1:42.62  
                  47.23     1:42.62 (55.39)                                        
 22 Lillibridge, Brice        FR CHS                       NT    1:53.94  
                  51.49   1:53.94 (1:02.45)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toney, Cassie             JR DOVER                1:20.74    1:22.45    7  
                  38.84     1:22.45 (43.61)                                        
  2 Seas, Shelby              FR PWM                  1:25.75    1:24.01    5  
                  39.68     1:24.01 (44.33)                                        
  3 Ringenberg, Hannah        JR CHS                  1:28.04    1:24.55    4  
                  40.41     1:24.55 (44.14)                                        
  4 Shade, Erin               SR JGHS                 1:24.70    1:31.47    3  
                  41.69     1:31.47 (49.78)                                        
  5 Hammond, Rachel           SR RVHS                 1:33.68    1:32.20    2  
                  44.01     1:32.20 (48.19)                                        
  6 Simpson, Emily            JR CHS                  1:31.42    1:32.44    1  
                  44.19     1:32.44 (48.25)                                        
  7 Bulzan, Katie             JR DTV                  1:34.90    1:33.99  
                  44.24     1:33.99 (49.75)                                        
  8 Brown, Georgia            FR CHS                  1:35.06    1:35.05  
                  44.45     1:35.05 (50.60)                                        
  9 Stokey, Elle                 NPHS                 1:38.91    1:35.09  
                  45.70     1:35.09 (49.39)                                        
 10 Hutras, Vanessa           JR DOVER                1:38.21    1:39.08  
                  47.00     1:39.08 (52.08)                                        
 11 Baleani, Alessia             NPHS                 1:49.15    1:39.72  
                  45.63     1:39.72 (54.09)                                        
 12 Snode, Claire             FR PWM                  1:43.69    1:41.88  
                  47.66     1:41.88 (54.22)                                        
 13 Faulhaber, Bebe           SO DTV                  1:43.60    1:43.18  
                  48.77     1:43.18 (54.41)                                        
 14 Mercer, Emily             SO BULLDOGS             1:51.89    1:44.65  
                  48.72     1:44.65 (55.93)                                        
 15 Pond, Danielle            JR PWM                  1:49.45    1:44.92  
                  49.71     1:44.92 (55.21)                                        
 16 Burrell, Emily            SO DOVER                1:48.69    1:45.85  
                  50.30     1:45.85 (55.55)                                        
 17 Polk, Lydia               JR DTV                  1:51.20    1:48.79  
                  53.19     1:48.79 (55.60)                                        
 18 Whyde, Bryce              FR DTV                  1:51.20    1:48.96  
                  51.03     1:48.96 (57.93)                                        
 19 Dickey, Emily                DOVER                1:58.05    1:54.58  
                  54.67     1:54.58 (59.91)                                        
 20 Stilliion, Kayleigh          NPHS                      NT    2:08.04  
                1:00.87   2:08.04 (1:07.17)                                        
 21 Poulos, Brenna            JR JGHS                 2:27.27    2:16.05  
                1:00.75   2:16.05 (1:15.30)                                        
 22 Burns, Alivia             SO BULLDOGS             2:23.27    2:19.03  
                1:03.53   2:19.03 (1:15.50)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brogan, Frannie           FR DOVER                1:13.95    1:13.78    7  
                  35.06     1:13.78 (38.72)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Jake           FR DOVER                1:13.72    1:14.23    5  
                  34.99     1:14.23 (39.24)                                        
  3 Chapman, Alan             FR PWM                  1:18.00    1:20.31    4  
                  36.56     1:20.31 (43.75)                                        
  4 Rogers, Brian             FR WLR                  1:25.78    1:20.71    3  
                  37.69     1:20.71 (43.02)                                        
  5 Winkelmes, Nathan         SR DTV                  1:20.47    1:22.41    1.5
                  37.61     1:22.41 (44.80)                                        
  5 Lewis, Hawken             SR CHS                  1:22.34    1:22.41    1.5
                  38.92     1:22.41 (43.49)                                        
  7 Hall, Sam                 SR RVHS                 1:24.76    1:23.74  
                  39.66     1:23.74 (44.08)                                        
  8 Stokey, Tanner               NPHS                 1:26.80    1:24.05  
                  39.51     1:24.05 (44.54)                                        
  9 Harrison, Seth               NPHS                 1:26.41    1:25.65  
                  40.95     1:25.65 (44.70)                                        
 10 Pisch, Marcus             SR DTV                  1:30.30    1:27.82  
                  40.67     1:27.82 (47.15)                                        
 11 Ibarra, Diego             SO DOVER                1:31.69    1:30.81  
                  41.33     1:30.81 (49.48)                                        
 12 Hix, Nickolas             JR PWM                  1:32.02    1:32.20  
                  44.71     1:32.20 (47.49)                                        
 13 Martin, Alex              SR DOVER                1:34.47    1:32.46  
                  42.55     1:32.46 (49.91)                                        
 14 Pisch, Tyler              FR DTV                  1:52.30    1:32.57  
                  42.58     1:32.57 (49.99)                                        
 15 Price, Trevor             FR BULLDOGS                  NT    1:32.82  
                  43.38     1:32.82 (49.44)                                        
 16 Michel, Luke              JR PWM                  1:34.71    1:33.65  
                  43.35     1:33.65 (50.30)                                        
 17 Bryant, Austin            SR CHS                  1:49.58    1:34.60  
                  44.50     1:34.60 (50.10)                                        
 18 Clark, Caleb              JR PWM                  1:45.89    1:35.65  
                  44.35     1:35.65 (51.30)                                        
 19 Huff, Jordan                 NPHS                 1:44.08    1:36.69  
                  44.14     1:36.69 (52.55)                                        
 20 Lain, Nathan              SO CHS                  1:45.21    1:38.38  
                  45.42     1:38.38 (52.96)                                        
 21 Whyde, Evan               SO DTV                  1:42.20    1:40.73  
                  46.20     1:40.73 (54.53)                                        
 22 Lambardo, Mikey           SO BULLDOGS             1:52.79    1:43.38  
                  48.00     1:43.38 (55.38)                                        
 23 Weese, Kiernan               NPHS                 1:53.20    1:52.79  
                  52.14   1:52.79 (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Shubiro, Seth             JR BULLDOGS             1:44.91         DQ  
                  47.24          DQ (55.27)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        4:35.86    4:32.14   14  
     1) Fenimore, Kayla FR              2) Seas, Shelby FR                
     3) Gessner, Miranda JR             4) Rush, Hannah SR                
                  32.89   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:42.11 (32.76)   2:18.30 (1:08.95)
        2:49.95 (31.65)   3:25.85 (1:07.55)     3:57.41 (31.56)   4:32.14 (1:06.29)
  2 DOVER HIGH SCHOOL                                 4:48.98    4:33.99   10  
     1) Kinsey, Brooke SO               2) Dummermuth, Abbi JR            
     3) Toney, Cassie JR                4) Gao, Jessica SO                
                  32.62   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:41.27 (32.32)   2:18.98 (1:10.03)
        2:51.12 (32.14)   3:27.95 (1:08.97)     3:59.54 (31.59)   4:33.99 (1:06.04)
  3 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             4:56.48    4:44.53    8  
     1) Salmans, Kaitlyn SO             2) Simpson, Emily JR              
     3) Ringenberg, Hannah JR           4) Baker, Emily JR                
                  35.46   1:12.69 (1:12.69)     1:48.60 (35.91)   2:27.41 (1:14.72)
        3:00.64 (33.23)   3:38.46 (1:11.05)     4:10.08 (31.62)   4:44.53 (1:06.07)
  4 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                  6:59.03    4:55.37    6  
     1) McInturf, Taylor                2) Charette, Mariah               
     3) Herman, Elizabeth               4) Frank, Paige                   
                  36.41   1:17.46 (1:17.46)     1:53.94 (36.48)   2:34.58 (1:17.12)
        3:08.67 (34.09)   3:45.17 (1:10.59)     4:18.32 (33.15)   4:55.37 (1:10.20)
  5 WARSAW RIVERVIEW                                       NT    4:56.87    4  
     1) Meek, Kendall SR                2) Hammond, Rachel SR             
     3) Murray, Teya SR                 4) Els, Lydia FR                  
                  37.06   1:16.73 (1:16.73)     1:52.94 (36.21)   2:33.52 (1:16.79)
        3:09.64 (36.12)   3:50.65 (1:17.13)     4:22.95 (32.30)   4:56.87 (1:06.22)
  6 TRI-VALLEY                                        4:57.89    5:42.28    2  
     1) Harper, Ashley JR               2) Rodgers, Samantha FR           
     3) Lee, Marissa JR                 4) Faulhaber, Bebe SO             
                  38.88   1:24.38 (1:24.38)     2:03.39 (39.01)   2:49.12 (1:24.74)
        3:30.81 (41.69)   4:24.34 (1:35.22)     4:58.06 (33.72)   5:42.28 (1:17.94)
  7 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 7:14.23    5:54.63  
     1) Day, Alexa JR                   2) Moretti, Megan SO              
     3) McQueen, Taylor JR              4) Ridgeway, Kylie JR             
                  42.71   1:31.26 (1:31.26)     2:13.84 (42.58)   3:01.24 (1:29.98)
        3:41.03 (39.79)   4:28.09 (1:26.85)     5:09.71 (41.62)   5:54.63 (1:26.54)
 -- JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL                            5:13.00         DQ  
     1) Moore, Kaelyn SO                2) Monath, Emily FR               
     3) Boyce, Marcie SR                4) Bauserman, Alyssa JR           
                  35.82   1:15.84 (1:15.84)     1:59.01 (43.17)   2:45.69 (1:29.85)
        3:22.54 (36.85)   4:03.89 (1:18.20)     4:38.44 (34.55)        DQ (1:14.74)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WARSAW RIVERVIEW                                  4:08.79    3:58.93   14  
     1) Garrett, Wade SR                2) Elson, Zach SR                 
     3) Pope, Coleston JR               4) Arthan, Tom SO                 
                  28.09       59.55 (59.55)     1:28.91 (29.36)   2:00.75 (1:01.20)
        2:28.84 (28.09)     3:00.20 (59.45)     3:28.37 (28.17)     3:58.93 (58.73)
  2 DOVER HIGH SCHOOL                                 4:22.76    4:00.42   10  
     1) Stanke, Mark SR                 2) Smith, Casey SR                
     3) Brogan, Frannie FR              4) Armstrong, Jake FR             
                  29.27   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:29.96 (28.34)   2:02.59 (1:00.97)
        2:30.86 (28.27)     3:02.43 (59.84)     3:28.88 (26.45)     4:00.42 (57.99)
  3 COSHOCTON HIGH SCHOOL                             4:19.57    4:19.79    8  
     1) Wheeler, Alex SO                2) Terrell, Ryan SR               
     3) Smith, Marc SO                  4) Lewis, Hawken SR               
                  30.70   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:34.39 (30.97)   2:08.94 (1:05.52)
        2:39.74 (30.80)   3:13.36 (1:04.42)     3:44.13 (30.77)   4:19.79 (1:06.43)
  4 HEATH HIGH SCHOOL                                 5:13.07    4:41.49    6  
     1) Mugglin, Derek SR               2) Keaser, Sam SR                 
     3) Dittoe, Nick SR                 4) Church, Jesse SR               
                  34.92   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:48.34 (36.95)   2:28.85 (1:17.46)
        3:01.00 (32.15)   3:38.61 (1:09.76)     4:08.81 (30.20)   4:41.49 (1:02.88)
  5 NEW PHILADELPHIA                                  5:30.56    4:41.78    4  
     1) Levitt, Aiden                   2) Marshall, David                
     3) Hixenbaugh, Gabe                4) Mather, Tyler                  
                  36.39   1:16.25 (1:16.25)     1:49.94 (33.69)   2:27.65 (1:11.40)
        2:57.74 (30.09)   3:33.34 (1:05.69)     4:05.53 (32.19)   4:41.78 (1:08.44)
  6 TRI-VALLEY                                        4:16.56    4:56.33    2  
     1) Winkelmes, Nathan SR            2) Jones, Shiloh SO               
     3) Pisch, Marcus SR                4) Whyde, Evan SO                 
                  33.34   1:14.30 (1:14.30)     1:52.08 (37.78)   2:35.76 (1:21.46)
        3:07.87 (32.11)   3:46.18 (1:10.42)     4:18.85 (32.67)   4:56.33 (1:10.15)
  7 WATKINS MEMORIAL SWIM TEAM                        4:36.73    5:13.29  
     1) Newsom, Levi SO                 2) Schultz, Taylor SR             
     3) Sherman, Dillion SR             4) Chapman, Alan FR               
                  37.29   1:20.93 (1:20.93)     1:56.24 (35.31)   2:35.28 (1:14.35)
        3:21.17 (45.89)   4:06.60 (1:31.32)     4:37.65 (31.05)   5:13.29 (1:06.69)