Make your own free website on Tripod.com


Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2010
                       CHS/Granville/Watkins - 1/6/2010                        
                       Individual Events Score: 4-3-1-0                        
                          Relay Events Score:6-3-1-0                           
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22                      
 
                                     Women                                     
         Granville High School   57.00     37.00 Coshocton High School         
         Coshocton High School   67.00     26.00 Watkins Memorial Swim Team    
         Granville High School   73.00     21.00 Watkins Memorial Swim Team    
 
                                      Men                                      
         Granville High School   74.00     20.00 Coshocton High School         
         Coshocton High School   68.00     23.00 Watkins Memorial Swim Team    
         Granville High School   83.00     10.00 Watkins Memorial Swim Team  



   Licensed to CYRT / Coshocton H.S.       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2010 09:07 PM
                       CHS/Granville/Watkins - 1/6/2010                        
                       Individual Events Score: 4-3-1-0                        
                          Relay Events Score:6-3-1-0                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     2:14.59    2:22.22  
     1) Black, Katie SR                 2) Dunlap, Emilie FR              
     3) Davis, Lori SO                  4) Bygrave, Danitza FR            
       38.79  1:21.13  1:51.72  2:22.22                                    
  2 Granville High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:25.15  
     1) Moller, Abigail FR              2) Schroeder, Allison FR          
     3) Kosling, Sarah SR               4) Taylor, Arika FR               
       39.57  1:17.21  1:54.05  2:25.15                                    
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:30.19  
     1) Easterday, Alex SR              2) Ringenberg, Hannah FR          
     3) Borton, Hannah JR               4) McKay, Katilin SR              
       40.31  1:22.08  1:58.58  2:30.19                                    
  4 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:35.03    2:31.07  
     1) Lyons, Jessica JR               2) Holmes, Rebecca SO             
     3) Rush, Hannah SO                 4) Gessner, Miranda FR            
       43.18  1:24.69  1:57.93  2:31.07                                    
  5 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:40.99  
     1) Boylan, Myranda JR              2) Simpson, Emily FR              
     3) Brown, Savannah FR              4) Hamilton, Sarah SO             
       40.51  1:24.69  2:06.88  2:40.99                                    
 -- Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Adams, Juliana JR               2) Bitner, Lyndsey SR             
     3) Cain, Kayla FR                  4) Schell, Emily JR               
       44.54  1:30.38  2:17.91       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     1:59.00    2:05.99  
     1) Stahl, Seth FR                  2) Barrett, John FR               
     3) Cathcart, Danny SR              4) Stepanovsky, Niko SR           
       32.60  1:07.19  1:37.62  2:05.99                                    
  2 Granville High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:16.35  
     1) White, Clay SO                  2) Simon, Zach SR                 
     3) Esh, Derek JR                   4) Barrett, Thomas FR             
       35.65  1:14.88  1:48.08  2:16.35                                    
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:22.79  
     1) Simpson, Scott JR               2) Lewis, Hawkin JR               
     3) Roman, Alex SO                  4) Corbett, Keith SR              
       38.80  1:18.10  1:51.02  2:22.79                                    
  4 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:36.01    2:34.26  
     1) Hatton, Tyler SR                2) Allman, Josh SR                
     3) Jackson, Logan SR               4) Mollenkopf, Charlie FR         
       44.48  1:27.23  2:01.16  2:34.26                                    
 -- Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Schultz, Taylor SO              2) Inman, Kyle SR                 
     3) Cruikshank, Tyler JR            4) Grady, Charlie FR              
       48.55  1:43.62  2:33.47       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily              FR Chs-OH                    NT    2:31.62  
       34.71  1:12.33  1:52.31  2:31.62                                    
  2 Leavell, Becca            JR Aces-OH              2:49.51    2:43.11  
       37.19  1:19.75  2:02.71  2:43.11                                    
  3 Borton, Lila              SR Chs-OH                    NT    2:44.46  
       39.18  1:21.13  2:03.78  2:44.46                                    
  4 Oxenrider, Morgan         SR Aces-OH              2:47.00    2:49.29  
       36.75  1:18.25  2:03.09  2:49.29                                    
  5 Krebs, Bianca             SR WMHS-OH              3:11.95    3:14.67  
       45.69  1:35.13  2:26.17  3:14.67                                    
  6 Dillon, Lindsay           SO WMHS-OH              3:51.10    3:46.91  
       49.46  1:43.49  2:35.29  3:46.91                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Datz, Jamie               JR Aces-OH              2:11.89    2:14.29  
       30.43  1:04.18  1:38.44  2:14.29                                    
  2 Le, Trung                 SO Aces-OH                   NT    2:16.17  
       30.00  1:03.64  1:39.28  2:16.17                                    
  3 Salmans, Stephen          JR Chs-OH                    NT    2:23.39  
       31.92  1:08.47  1:46.68  2:23.39                                    
  4 Clark, Evan               JR Chs-OH                    NT    2:45.88  
       36.17  1:18.31  2:02.58  2:45.88                                    
  5 Litwiller, Corey          JR WMHS-OH              3:47.50    3:35.36  
       45.88  1:39.24  2:38.04  3:35.36                                    
  6 Schultz, Taylor           SO WMHS-OH              3:30.46    3:39.36  
       43.17  1:37.87  2:35.03  3:39.36                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Hannah              SO WMHS-OH              2:47.45    2:47.54  
       35.54  1:17.93  2:10.83  2:47.54                                    
  2 Borton, Hannah            JR Chs-OH                    NT    2:59.76  
       39.14  1:26.61  2:20.55  2:59.76                                    
  3 Kosling, Sarah            SR Aces-OH              3:05.00    2:59.85  
       39.29  1:25.03  2:18.11  2:59.85                                    
  4 Brown, Savannah           FR Chs-OH                    NT    3:10.44  
       44.20  1:35.40  2:27.54  3:10.44                                    
  5 Irving, Allie             SR Aces-OH              3:26.07    3:20.36  
       43.38  1:37.38  2:35.81  3:20.36                                    
  6 Adams, Juliana            JR WMHS-OH              3:44.88    3:39.24  
       51.28  1:44.20  2:50.55  3:39.24                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Seth               FR Aces-OH                   NT    2:32.00  
       32.24  1:10.46  1:56.42  2:32.00                                    
  2 Roman, Alex               SO Chs-OH                    NT    2:49.20  
       35.29  1:18.96  2:13.02  2:49.20                                    
  3 Stepanovsky, Niko         SR Aces-OH              3:18.64    2:58.48  
       34.78  1:19.86  2:16.84  2:58.48                                    
  4 Terrell, Ryan             SO Chs-OH                    NT    3:43.11  
       53.71  1:52.75  2:53.78  3:43.11                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bygrave, Danitza          FR Aces-OH                   NT      30.44  
  2 McKay, Katilin            SR Chs-OH                    NT      31.96  
  3 Datz, Hannah              FR Aces-OH                   NT      33.79  
  4 Boylan, Myranda           JR Chs-OH                    NT      34.09  
  5 Gessner, Miranda          FR WMHS-OH                38.51      35.73  
  6 Bitner, Sarah             SO WMHS-OH                   NT      44.15  
 
Event 7J  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McGrath, Sydney           JR Aces-OH                   NT     X37.70  
 -- Paulsen, Megan            FR Aces-OH                   NT     X41.44  
 -- Dillon, Lindsay           SO WMHS-OH                   NT     X43.76  
 -- Walker, Beth              SR WMHS-OH              1:13.91     X55.27  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathcart, Danny           SR Aces-OH                   NT      28.00  
  2 Mincks, Brian             SO Aces-OH                   NT      28.42  
  3 Lewis, Hawkin             JR Chs-OH                    NT      29.47  
  4 Corbett, Keith            SR Chs-OH                    NT      30.82  
  5 Jackson, Logan            SR WMHS-OH                31.60      31.00  
  6 Mollenkopf, Charlie       FR WMHS-OH                34.91      32.66  
 
Event 8J  Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moller, Sam               JR Aces-OH                   NT     X32.96  
 -- Thornsley, Shane          SO Chs-OH                    NT     X33.72  
 -- Kelly, Collin             SR Aces-OH                   NT     X34.61  
 -- Swick, Tyler              JR WMHS-OH                   NT     X37.26  
 -- Litwiller, Corey          JR WMHS-OH                   NT     X41.21  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Lori               SO Aces-OH                   NT    1:14.73  
       35.05  1:14.73                                                      
  2 Kosling, Sarah            SR Aces-OH              1:25.05    1:24.80  
       39.46  1:24.80                                                      
  3 Ringenberg, Hannah        FR Chs-OH                    NT    1:25.83  
       40.55  1:25.83                                                      
  4 Krebs, Bianca             SR WMHS-OH                   NT    1:44.49  
       47.54  1:44.49                                                      
 -- Cain, Kayla               FR WMHS-OH                   NT         DQ  
       52.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Datz, Jamie               JR Aces-OH                   NT    1:10.60  
       32.56  1:10.60                                                      
  2 Esh, Derek                JR Aces-OH              1:16.48    1:14.20  
       34.50  1:14.20                                                      
  3 Roman, Alex               SO Chs-OH                    NT    1:20.02  
       36.75  1:20.02                                                      
  4 Jackson, Logan            SR WMHS-OH                   NT    1:31.17  
       37.95  1:31.17                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Arika             FR Aces-OH                   NT    1:09.53  
       32.71  1:09.53                                                      
  2 Baker, Emily              FR Chs-OH                    NT    1:09.98  
       33.39  1:09.98                                                      
  3 Black, Katie              SR Aces-OH                   NT    1:11.77  
       33.41  1:11.77                                                      
  4 McKay, Katilin            SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:14.36  
       36.28  1:14.36                                                      
  5 Smith, Micah              SR WMHS-OH                   NT    1:34.79  
       44.08  1:34.79                                                      
  6 Coccia, Lauren            SR WMHS-OH                   NT    1:36.70  
       43.25  1:36.70                                                      
 
Event 11J  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lockhart-Neff, Meredith   JR Aces-OH                   NT   X1:02.52  
 -- Burkett, Anna             FR Aces-OH                   NT   X1:31.23  
 -- Stein, Cierra             SR WMHS-OH                   NT   X1:36.01  
 -- McKay, Kathleen           JR Chs-OH                    NT   X1:50.27  
 -- Trigg, Katie              JR WMHS-OH              2:02.70   X1:50.30  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salmans, Stephen          JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:01.90  
       29.84  1:01.90                                                      
  2 Mincks, Brian             SO Aces-OH                   NT    1:02.60  
       29.44  1:02.60                                                      
  3 Washka, Cody              JR Aces-OH                   NT    1:02.76  
       29.76  1:02.76                                                      
  4 Hatton, Tyler             SR WMHS-OH                   NT    1:09.65  
       32.67  1:09.65                                                      
  5 Blust, Kyle               JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:13.04  
       35.04  1:13.04                                                      
  6 Grady, Charlie            FR WMHS-OH                   NT    1:22.87  
       35.59  1:22.87                                                      
 
Event 12J  Boys 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Maher, Sean               SO Aces-OH                   NT   X1:13.28  
 -- Swick, Tyler              JR WMHS-OH              1:30.30   X1:24.71  
 -- Inman, Kyle               SR WMHS-OH                   NT   X1:55.57  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Allison        FR Aces-OH                   NT    4:59.15  
       34.95  1:13.11  1:52.24  2:30.76  3:07.96  3:45.67  4:23.54  4:59.15
  2 Shai, Helene              SO Aces-OH              5:37.08    5:32.89  
       36.30  1:16.89  1:59.73  2:42.61  3:25.84  4:08.02  4:51.09  5:32.89
  3 Hamilton, Sarah           SO Chs-OH                    NT    5:42.75  
       40.14  1:23.90  2:07.56  2:51.23  3:35.30  4:19.24  5:01.97  5:42.75
  4 Borton, Lila              SR Chs-OH                    NT    5:42.94  
       39.66  1:22.79  2:06.45  2:50.73  3:34.78  4:18.40  5:01.43  5:42.94
  5 Coccia, Lauren            SR WMHS-OH                   NT    7:16.51  
       47.29  1:41.48  2:36.51  3:33.34  4:30.62  5:28.17  6:25.28  7:16.51
  6 Bitner, Sarah             SO WMHS-OH                   NT    8:24.63  
       51.96  1:53.72  2:58.82  4:05.89  5:14.07  6:20.27  7:25.87  8:24.63
 
Event 14  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, John             FR Aces-OH                   NT    4:57.26  
       32.32  1:09.24  1:47.16  2:25.28  3:03.94  3:42.61  4:21.32  4:57.26
  2 Spichiger, Tommy          JR Aces-OH                   NT    5:07.22  
       32.60  1:10.54  1:50.12  2:30.34  3:10.72  3:50.06  4:29.66  5:07.22
  3 Clark, Evan               JR Chs-OH                    NT    6:15.05  
       41.41  1:28.79  2:16.62  3:05.85  3:55.16  4:43.07  5:31.54  6:15.05
  4 Simpson, Scott            JR Chs-OH                    NT    6:15.48  
       38.95  1:24.73  2:13.37  3:02.69  3:53.10  4:42.69  5:29.76  6:15.48
  5 Allman, Josh              SR WMHS-OH                   NT    6:40.95  
       42.69  1:32.62  2:24.57  3:17.64  4:09.70  5:02.10  5:54.08  6:40.95
 
Event 15  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    2:10.07  
     1) Boylan, Myranda JR              2) Ringenberg, Hannah FR          
     3) Borton, Hannah JR               4) Baker, Emily FR                
       34.75  1:07.44  1:39.09  2:10.07                                    
  2 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     2:00.51    2:10.75  
     1) Bygrave, Danitza FR             2) Taylor, Arika FR               
     3) Irving, Allie SR                4) Kosling, Abby SO               
       30.38  1:03.69  1:35.75  2:10.75                                    
  3 Granville High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:16.04  
     1) McGonagle, Abigail FR           2) Oxenrider, Morgan SR           
     3) Burkett, Maggie SR              4) Beckerley, Laura JR            
       32.83  1:05.80  1:40.36  2:16.04                                    
  4 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:20.00    2:19.50  
     1) Lyons, Jessica JR               2) Takacs, Rebecca JR             
     3) Holmes, Rebecca SO              4) Rush, Hannah SO                
       35.31  1:13.45  1:47.28  2:19.50                                    
  5 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:23.70  
     1) Simpson, Emily FR               2) Brown, Savannah FR             
     3) Hamilton, Sarah SO              4) Borton, Lila SR                
       35.75  1:12.03  1:46.76  2:23.70                                    
  6 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT    2:58.24  
     1) Krebs, Bianca SR                2) Walker, Beth SR                
     3) Rogers, Ashley SR               4) Sayers, Andrea SO              
       40.90  1:36.42  2:17.04  2:58.24                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     1:45.90    1:54.47  
     1) Cathcart, Danny SR              2) Stahl, Seth FR                 
     3) Barrett, John FR                4) Miebach, Brenton SO            
       27.96    56.18  1:24.81  1:54.47                                    
  2 Granville High School-OH  'B'                          NT    1:56.58  
     1) Washka, Cody JR                 2) White, Clay SO                 
     3) Stepanovsky, Dominic FR         4) Stepanovsky, Niko SR           
       28.31    57.41  1:28.08  1:56.58                                    
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    1:59.12  
     1) Corbett, Keith SR               2) Blust, Kyle JR                 
     3) Lewis, Hawkin JR                4) Salmans, Stephen JR            
       30.64  1:02.15  1:30.96  1:59.12                                    
  4 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                2:09.94    2:09.96  
     1) Hatton, Tyler SR                2) Allman, Josh SR                
     3) Jackson, Logan SR               4) Mollenkopf, Charlie FR         
       31.13  1:04.84  1:37.21  2:09.96                                    
  5 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    2:16.79  
     1) Osborne, Christian FR           2) Terrell, Ryan SO               
     3) Thornsley, Shane SO             4) Clark, Evan JR                 
       34.75  1:11.20  1:45.79  2:16.79                                    
  6 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT    2:46.65  
     1) Litwiller, Corey JR             2) Inman, Kyle SR                 
     3) Schultz, Taylor SO              4) Grady, Charlie FR              
       41.50  1:37.44  2:10.16  2:46.65                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Hannah              SO WMHS-OH              1:17.49    1:17.47  
       37.95  1:17.47                                                      
  2 McGonagle, Abigail        FR Aces-OH                   NT    1:20.67  
       39.63  1:20.67                                                      
  3 Moller, Abigail           FR Aces-OH              1:27.96    1:27.15  
       42.49  1:27.15                                                      
  4 Boylan, Myranda           JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:27.87  
       43.02  1:27.87                                                      
  5 Easterday, Alex           SR Chs-OH                    NT    1:29.10  
       43.67  1:29.10                                                      
  6 Smith, Micah              SR WMHS-OH              1:53.90    1:52.99  
       55.01  1:52.99                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Thomas           FR Aces-OH                   NT    1:16.75  
       38.28  1:16.75                                                      
  2 White, Clay               SO Aces-OH                   NT    1:18.25  
       37.27  1:18.25                                                      
  3 Blust, Kyle               JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:29.80  
       44.10  1:29.80                                                      
  4 Cruikshank, Tyler         JR WMHS-OH                   NT    1:41.55  
       48.74  1:41.55                                                      
  5 Swick, Tyler              JR WMHS-OH                   NT    1:58.01  
       56.86  1:58.01                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rebecca           SO WMHS-OH              1:33.05    1:29.85  
       42.47  1:29.85                                                      
  2 Ringenberg, Hannah        FR Chs-OH                    NT    1:32.60  
       44.78  1:32.60                                                      
  3 Simpson, Emily            FR Chs-OH                    NT    1:35.16  
       45.69  1:35.16                                                      
  4 Dunlap, Emilie            FR Aces-OH                   NT    1:36.36  
       43.81  1:36.36                                                      
  5 Bitner, Lyndsey           SR WMHS-OH              1:41.56    1:41.79  
       48.00  1:41.79                                                      
  6 Burkett, Maggie           SR Aces-OH                   NT    1:48.06  
       50.56  1:48.06                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Trung                 SO Aces-OH                   NT    1:20.98  
       37.50  1:20.98                                                      
  2 Lewis, Hawkin             JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:26.83  
       40.27  1:26.83                                                      
  3 Washka, Cody              JR Aces-OH              1:38.04    1:28.01  
       41.29  1:28.01                                                      
  4 Simpson, Scott            JR Chs-OH                    NT    1:30.14  
       43.07  1:30.14                                                      
  5 Hatton, Tyler             SR WMHS-OH              1:35.22    1:36.37  
       44.53  1:36.37                                                      
  6 Inman, Kyle               SR WMHS-OH                   NT    2:14.03  
     1:00.61  2:14.03                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     4:45.00    4:45.80  
     1) Black, Katie SR                 2) Leavell, Becca JR              
     3) McGonagle, Abigail FR           4) Davis, Lori SO                 
       33.70  1:11.89  1:46.80  2:25.95  2:59.03  3:36.35  4:09.55  4:45.80
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    4:47.34  
     1) Borton, Hannah JR               2) Hamilton, Sarah SO             
     3) McKay, Katilin SR               4) Baker, Emily FR                
       34.56  1:12.50  1:47.53  2:26.71  3:00.58  3:38.52  4:10.91  4:47.34
  3 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    5:31.97  
     1) Borton, Lila SR                 2) McKay, Kathleen JR             
     3) Brown, Savannah FR              4) Simpson, Emily FR              
       39.12  1:20.13  2:02.65  2:50.49  3:30.54  4:15.45  4:52.44  5:31.97
  4 Granville High School-OH  'B'                          NT    5:33.54  
     1) Datz, Hannah FR                 2) Basile, Lauren FR              
     3) Bradshaw, Katie FR              4) Fowler, Hannah SO              
       35.95  1:17.04  1:56.93  2:41.88  3:27.06  4:18.24  4:54.37  5:33.54
  5 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                6:11.52    5:55.47  
     1) Adams, Juliana JR               2) Bitner, Lyndsey SR             
     3) Cain, Kayla FR                  4) Tumblin, Rebecca FR            
       40.88  1:27.00  2:09.25  3:02.95  3:41.88  4:31.27  5:11.06  5:55.47
  6 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'B'                     NT    6:52.48  
     1) Price, Rebecca SR               2) Coccia, Lauren SR              
     3) Carter, Jamie JR                4) Coccia, Logan SO               
       55.24  2:01.15  2:39.07  3:34.15  4:20.42  5:16.86  6:01.41  6:52.48
 
Event 22  Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granville High School-OH  'A'                     4:08.00    4:06.11  
     1) Mincks, Brian SO                2) Spichiger, Tommy JR            
     3) Le, Trung SO                    4) Datz, Jamie JR                 
       30.25  1:04.13  1:32.90  2:05.41  2:34.11  3:07.88  3:35.64  4:06.11
  2 Coshocton High School-OH  'A'                          NT    4:41.61  
     1) Clark, Evan JR                  2) Roman, Alex SO                 
     3) Simpson, Scott JR               4) Salmans, Stephen JR            
       34.70  1:12.53  1:43.29  2:19.13  2:54.91  3:36.48  4:07.12  4:41.61
  3 Granville High School-OH  'B'                          NT    4:46.88  
     1) Barclay, Kendal SO              2) Esh, Kevin FR                  
     3) Stepanovsky, Dominic FR         4) White, Christian SO            
       32.09  1:09.55  1:43.59  2:20.73  2:53.35  3:30.04  4:06.16  4:46.88
  4 Watkins Memorial Swim Team-OH  'A'                5:51.72    5:26.00  
     1) Allman, Josh SR                 2) Swick, Tyler JR                
     3) Cruikshank, Tyler JR            4) Mollenkopf, Charlie FR         
       37.25  1:18.44  1:59.23  2:47.53  3:24.24  4:08.89  4:46.10  5:26.00
  5 Coshocton High School-OH  'B'                          NT    5:28.24  
     1) Corbett, Keith SR               2) Osborne, Christian FR          
     3) Terrell, Ryan SO                4) Thornsley, Shane SO            
       36.36  1:19.58  2:01.37  2:47.95  3:29.03  4:11.44  4:48.41  5:28.24